Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 30th June 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A GOOD MOVE R6 - BALLARAT 16 56.0 (13) RON HOCKLEY
AALSMEER R6 - VAAL 8 57.0 M VAN RENSBURG (4) GEOFF WOODRUFF
AANDENKING R7 - BALLARAT 17 56.0 (9) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
ABSOLUTELY FOXY R5 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 KATHY O'HARA (7) GARY PORTELLI
ACAPULCO GOLD R2 - SAINT CLOUD 10 56.0 S PASQUIER (6) F CHAPPET
ACT OF BRAVERY R6 - MACKAY 1 60.0 ADAM SEWELL (4) WAYNE POMFRETT
ACT OF MAGIC R5 - LEICESTER 7 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (8) LUKE MCJANNET
ADMIRALITY R4 - DONCASTER 3 60.0 B A CURTIS (10) R G FELL
AGE OF WISDOM R9 - CHEPSTOW 5 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (7) GARY MOORE
AIDEN'S REWARD R7 - MUSSELBURGH 8 56.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) BEN HASLAM
AJAX TAVERN R6 - DONCASTER 4 59.0 PAT DOBBS (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
AKKAPENKO R9 - CHEPSTOW 2 58.0 MR CHARLIE PRICE (10) TIM VAUGHAN
AL ZARAQAAN R8 - DONCASTER 3 58.0 DANE O'NEILL (11) W J HAGGAS
ALBA DEL SOLE R2 - LEICESTER 8 57.5 WILLIAM CARSON (6) ROBYN BRISLAND
ALEATORIC R8 - LEICESTER 4 60.0 EOIN WALSH (13) MARTIN SMITH
ALEYSA'S DREAM R1 - MACKAY 2 59.5 BEAU APPO (5) NICK WALSH
ALGAFFAAL R7 - BALLARAT 3 61.5 MICHAEL DEE (13) MS RACHAEL FROST
ALIENTO R3 - DONCASTER 9 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (7) M DODS
ALL ABOUT SOPHIA R6 - VAAL 13 52.5 (3) BILL HUMAN
ALL REIGN R2 - MACKAY 6 58.0 DAKOTA GRAHAM (13) BEVAN JOHNSON
ALL REVVED UP R7 - SAINT CLOUD 14 56.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (3) C BOUTIN
ALL STAR ROCKET R4 - MACKAY 1 60.0 ADAM SEWELL (9) TRINITY BANNON
ALPINE MISTRAL R6 - LEICESTER 5 60.0 EOIN WALSH (11) S L KEIGHTLEY
AL'S BRIEFS R4 - BUNDABERG 2 60.5 HANNAH PHILLIPS (1) DARRYL GARDINER
AMAZING GRAZING R5 - MUSSELBURGH 8 56.5 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (4) ROBIN BASTIMAN
AMBER C R2 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.0 C PACAUT (2) HENRY SPILLER
AMERIKANANE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.5 YOHANN BOURGOIS (12) S CERULIS
AMOROSITY R2 - BALLARAT 6 56.0 (3) HENRY DWYER
AMUNGEE R3 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (14) STEPHEN O'HALLORAN
AMUSING MAGNUS R4 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (8) CLINT MARSHALL
ANFRATI R6 - SAINT CLOUD 8 54.5 AUDE DUPORTE (2) A MARCIALIS
ANGEL OF DELIGHT R6 - DONCASTER 6 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (5) H PALMER
ANGELS FACES R4 - MUSSELBURGH 4 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (5) GRANT TUER
ANGHAAM R2 - DONCASTER 1 57.0 DANE O'NEILL (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
ANNANGEL R3 - MUSSELBURGH 2 57.5 ROWAN SCOTT (3) N TINKLER
ANNE BOLEYN R6 - VAAL 1 60.5 GAVIN LERENA (15) PAUL PETER
ANNMARIE R2 - MACKAY 9 56.5 M POTGIETER (9) ANGELA STEPHENS
APPLE DROP R2 - VAAL 5 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (5) ST JOHN GRAY
APRIL RULES R3 - BALLARAT 4 56.0 MICHAEL WALKER (8) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
APRIL THUNDER R8 - GOSFORD 9 57.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (14) CHRIS WALLER
APRIL WITH LOVE R3 - BALLARAT 5 56.0 ALANA KELLY (5) DANIEL KELLY
AQUADABRA R2 - CHEPSTOW 3 59.5 NICOLA CURRIE (5) C MASON
ARABOLINI R6 - GOSFORD 7 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) JOHN COOPER
ARARRAC R2 - BUNDABERG 3 61.5 ISABELLA TEH (1) ALLAN JENKINSON
ARCHIMEDES R3 - DONCASTER 8 57.0 MR L EDMUNDS (9) D C GRIFFITHS
ARCHIVE R9 - DONCASTER 5 57.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (3) SUZZANNE FRANCE
AREYOULISTENING R6 - BALLARAT 18 61.0 (14) JOHN MCARDLE
ARLECCHINO'S ARC R7 - LEICESTER 4 59.5 RYAN TATE (4) M D I USHER
ARLECCHINO'S LEAP R5 - LEICESTER 12 53.0 ISOBEL FRANCIS (12) M D I USHER
ARROGANT LASS R7 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 JAY FORD (1) GABRIELLE ENGLEBRECHT
ART ATTACK R9 - MACKAY 1 60.0 MS S WISEMAN (3) TRACY SIMMONS
ASCOT JUNGLE R3 - SAINT CLOUD 5 56.5 THEO BACHELOT (5) G HERNON
ASIAN QUEEN R7 - SAINT CLOUD 8 58.0 C PACAUT (14) G RARICK
ASPEN LAD R1 - MACKAY 1 60.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (6) DARRYL JOHNSTON
ASTAPOR R5 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (1) M R CHANNON
ATEESCOMPONENT R8 - LEICESTER 1 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (2) T D BARRON
ATHOLLBLAIR BOY R4 - DONCASTER 13 53.5 AIDEN SMITHIES (14) N TINKLER
ATOMIC MISSILE R3 - BUNDABERG 8 56.5 HANNAH PHILLIPS (4) KYM AFFORD
ATONE R9 - BALLARAT 2 61.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (10) ROBERT HICKMOTT
ATTENTIVE R4 - VAAL 2 59.0 SHERMAN BROWN (16) CORNE SPIES
AUENZENZI R3 - SAINT CLOUD 7 56.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (7) C WHITFIELD
AUNT BELLE R4 - GOSFORD 6 56.5 CHRIS O'BRIEN (6) WENDY LAPOINTE
AUSTINMER R1 - GOSFORD 3 56.0 BILLY CRAY (1) TODD HOWLETT
AVENUE OF STARS R3 - LEICESTER 1 59.5 GEORGE ROOKE (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AWAYTOFF R7 - BALLARAT 16 59.0 (16) ANDREW PAYNE
BAILARICO R9 - CHEPSTOW 8 56.5 MR T GREATREX (8) W J GREATREX
BAILEYS BLUES R3 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 TONY PICCONE (10) AS CROMBEZ
BAL MAL R4 - MUSSELBURGH 1 62.0 DANNY REDMOND (1) J J QUINN
BALNAGAL R2 - MACKAY 17 56.5 (5) JOAO M CAMPEAO
BANDINELLI R6 - BALLARAT 2 61.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (2) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BANJA LUKA R6 - BALLARAT 17 56.0 (17) BRETT BUNFIELD
BANK HOLIDAY R1 - BALLARAT 14 59.5 (9) ALICIA MACPHERSON
BANTU BAY R7 - MACKAY 3 57.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (8) LYLE ROWE
BARONESS RACHAEL R6 - CHEPSTOW 8 57.0 ROSSA RYAN (3) P D EVANS
BASHIBA R5 - MUSSELBURGH 6 58.0 ROWAN SCOTT (9) N TINKLER
BASSMATCHI R8 - SAINT CLOUD 14 53.0 HUGO MOUESAN (4) C BOUTIN
BAT ORCHID R3 - VAAL 9 56.5 P MXOLI (6) CRAIG MAYHEW
BATON R5 - CHEPSTOW 2 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
BATTLE CREEK R8 - VAAL 5 58.5 BRIAN NYAWO (1) D SHAM
BAUHINIA DRUM R3 - BUNDABERG 10 56.0 REBECCA WILSON (2) DENIS SCHULTZ
BE FAIR R9 - CHEPSTOW 4 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (11) TONY CARROLL
BEA RYAN R8 - MUSSELBURGH 3 59.0 KEVIN STOTT (1) K A RYAN
BEAT THE BREEZE R6 - LEICESTER 7 57.0 THORE HANSEN (8) S DOW
BECKY SHARP R8 - LEICESTER 10 58.0 PAT COSGRAVE (5) J R BOYLE
BEDWYR R3 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 S PASQUIER (4) F CHAPPET
BEEJAY'S HERO R6 - BALLARAT 6 60.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (4) JAMIE BARRY
BEIGNET R4 - MUSSELBURGH 5 59.5 NATHAN EVANS (8) MISS L A PERRATT
BEL SELEVA R2 - BUNDABERG 1 63.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (4) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BELASTRO R5 - BUNDABERG 2 59.0 GREGORY HAYES (2) SAMARA EVANS
BELLADONE SPIRIT R4 - SAINT CLOUD 12 54.5 Q PERRETTE (2) AS CROMBEZ
BELLOWS R9 - BALLARAT 7 60.0 BILLY EGAN (9) MICHAEL MORONEY
BELZELLA R7 - BALLARAT 4 61.5 JADEN LLOYD (14) MATT CUMANI
BELZU R2 - BUNDABERG 7 56.0 MS K GATES (7) ALAN JONES
BENE BENE R8 - SAINT CLOUD 1 59.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (13) M BOUTIN
BENGAL BAY R6 - SAINT CLOUD 1 57.5 M BARZALONA (1) F CHAPPET
BENJI R8 - VAAL 1 64.5 GAVIN LERENA (2) PAUL PETER
BERNIE BEEL R1 - MACKAY 4 56.0 RYAN WIGGINS (2) JOHN MANZELMANN
BETTER TOGETHER R5 - BALLARAT 4 60.5 LUCINDA DOODT (10) PAT CANNON
BEZZAS LAD R4 - CHEPSTOW 10 56.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) TONY CARROLL
BIBBIDIBOBBIDIBOO R2 - MUSSELBURGH 7 57.0 ANDREW ELLIOTT (2) MRS A DUFFIELD
BIG BLUE MARBLE R8 - VAAL 8 54.5 MUZI YENI (3) WEIHO MARWING
BIG FREEZE R1 - SAINT CLOUD 4 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) M BOUTIN
BIG LACHIE R3 - DONCASTER 4 59.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BILL THE BEE R8 - BALLARAT 15 62.0 BILLY EGAN (1) MICHAEL MORONEY
BIMBIMBI BARB R2 - MACKAY 13 56.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (14) JOAO M CAMPEAO
BINTANA R3 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.5 M BARZALONA (3) PIA BRANDT
BIRDWATCHER R3 - VAAL 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (13) BRETT WARREN
BITTERGREYMAGIC R1 - BUNDABERG 7 57.5 BRENDAN NEWPORT (9) ALAN JONES
BLACKWOOD R9 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (5) J BOISNARD
BLAIRLOGIE R6 - LEICESTER 6 56.0 GEORGE BASS (10) M R CHANNON
BLOW ME DOWN R9 - VAAL 16 55.5 (5) CLINTON BINDA
BLUE LANYARD R1 - BUNDABERG 1 59.5 TESSA TOWNSEND (5) WILLIAM MELVIN
BLUEY'S READY R4 - MACKAY 2 59.5 RYAN WIGGINS (7) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOB'S GIRL R5 - LEICESTER 13 56.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (5) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
BOCKOS AMBER R6 - LEICESTER 10 56.0 MICHAEL PITT (13) ROGER TEAL
BODAK YELLOW R3 - CHEPSTOW 1 58.0 MR T GREATREX (9) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BOLD HUNTER R7 - MACKAY 4 56.0 RYAN WIGGINS (10) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOOM DADDY R6 - BALLARAT 12 58.0 (10) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BOOROWA R4 - LEICESTER 6 58.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) ALI STRONGE
BORN TO PLEASE R8 - CHEPSTOW 8 58.5 NON RUNNER (6) M D I USHER
BOSCASTLE R4 - VAAL 10 54.5 MATHEW THACKERAY (14) G C WALKER
BOSS POWER R8 - DONCASTER 4 58.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (2) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
BOUNCING BOBBY R10 - DONCASTER 7 53.5 CAMERON HARDIE (4) M DODS
BRADDOCK R1 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 DECLAN BATES (2) NEVILLE KENNEDY
BRAVO ONE R4 - VAAL 4 58.0 BRIAN NYAWO (4) D SHAM
BRIGHT ARMOR R1 - DONCASTER 2 58.0 ADAM KIRBY (4) C G COX
BRITANNIA QUEEN R5 - VAAL 14 54.0 (6) BRETT WEBBER
BROOKVILLE R5 - BUNDABERG 11 56.0 MS K GATES (10) ALAN JONES
BROXI R1 - MUSSELBURGH 1 57.0 D TUDHOPE (1) K DALGLEISH
BUSH BEAT ROCKET R7 - MACKAY 11 55.0 G GOOMANY (1) JOHN MANZELMANN
BUZZ LIGHTYERE R7 - LEICESTER 5 58.0 BEN ROBINSON (3) J S WAINWRIGHT
BYTACT R3 - GOSFORD 1 57.0 ADRIAN LAYT (2) GERALD RYAN
CABIYA R9 - SAINT CLOUD 6 55.5 C SOUMILLON (7) M DELZANGLES
CAFE SYDNEY R8 - CHEPSTOW 5 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (5) TONY CARROLL
CALLME MISS MAISIE R3 - BALLARAT 6 56.0 BEN THOMPSON (11) JASON WARREN
CALMYOURFARM R5 - BALLARAT 5 60.0 JADEN LLOYD (1) GRAHAME BEGG
CALYPSO RICH R3 - BALLARAT 13 58.0 A LYNCH (7) TROY KILGOWER
CAMERLENGO R3 - GOSFORD 2 57.0 JAY FORD (6) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CAMOCIM R7 - SAINT CLOUD 12 57.0 Q PERRETTE (5) R LE DREN DOLEUZE
CANTON KID R3 - GOSFORD 16 57.0 TOM SHERRY (7) MARK NEWNHAM
CAPTAIN ARJENTO R8 - BALLARAT 13 57.5 LIAM RIORDAN (10) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CAPTAIN CALICO R1 - VAAL 7 60.0 BONGANI MLANGENI (15) CORNE SPIES
CAPTAIN HINDSIGHT R9 - VAAL 4 59.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (11) A B FORTUNE
CAPTAIN KISSINGER R7 - LEICESTER 10 55.5 GEORGE ROOKE (12) ROGER TEAL
CAPTAIN REVELATION R7 - LEICESTER 8 57.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (7) OLIVER GREENALL
CAPTAINS FORT R9 - VAAL 6 58.5 HENNIE GREYLING (14) CORNE SPIES
CARTE BLANCHE R7 - GOSFORD 4 56.0 MITCHELL BELL (7) BRAD WIDDUP
CARVELAS R8 - LEICESTER 13 57.5 RAUL DA SILVA (9) J R JENKINS
CATADUDE R1 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (11) MATT LAURIE
CERTIFIABLE R9 - VAAL 11 58.0 LYLE HEWITSON (16) ST JOHN GRAY
CHAMPAGNE TERRI R9 - DONCASTER 7 57.5 CIEREN FALLON (12) ADRIAN KEATLEY
CHAMPINGATTHEBIT R4 - VAAL 16 52.5 (15) PAUL MATCHETT
CHARLIE'S JAMBOREE R3 - CHEPSTOW 2 59.5 NICOLA CURRIE (4) JAMIE OSBORNE
CHARMING ORO R7 - SAINT CLOUD 2 59.0 MAXIME GUYON (4) PIA BRANDT
CHARMORE R4 - MUSSELBURGH 8 53.0 PAULA MUIR (6) W STOREY
CHASE THE DOLLAR R1 - MUSSELBURGH 2 57.0 J FANNING (3) M JOHNSTON
CHE BELLA R7 - VAAL 1 64.0 J R SYSTER (4) PAUL PETER
CHEAP JACK R5 - LEICESTER 2 61.0 JIMMY QUINN (10) RONALD THOMPSON
CHERAX R5 - BALLARAT 12 56.0 (12) JAMIE BARRY
CHETAN R5 - LEICESTER 1 61.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (9) TONY CARROLL
CHEZBLACK R5 - MACKAY 6 59.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (10) SHANE SIGVART
CHILD SUPPORT R1 - BUNDABERG 2 59.5 MS K GATES (12) BRENDAN JONES
CHOCO CHARLY R5 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) A MARCIALIS
CHORAL EVENSONG R5 - CHEPSTOW 7 57.0 GEORGE DOWNING (9) J W MULLINS
CIDER APPLE R2 - MACKAY 1 58.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (2) JOHN MANZELMANN
CIDER APPLE R5 - CHEPSTOW 8 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (8) H MORRISON
CINCO STAR R6 - MACKAY 5 58.5 BEAU APPO (7) ADRIAN COOME
CITRON MAJOR R4 - DONCASTER 9 55.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (4) N TINKLER
CITY BY THE SEA R1 - VAAL 13 57.0 (2) PAUL PETER
CLIFF'S CHOICE R7 - GOSFORD 10 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (4) WAYNE SEELIN
CLOUD DRIFT R6 - DONCASTER 7 58.5 OISIN MURPHY (2) MICHAEL BELL
CLOUDS R4 - BUNDABERG 5 58.5 GARY GERAN (3) LINDSAY ANDERSON
COCO CUBER R5 - GOSFORD 3 58.5 MITCHELL BELL (2) DAVID PFIEFFER
COEURSAMBA R2 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (4) J-C ROUGET
COLOUR CONTRAST R2 - MUSSELBURGH 9 53.5 HARRISON SHAW (1) IAIN JARDINE
COLOUR OF LIGHT R5 - VAAL 10 54.0 LYLE HEWITSON (5) SEAN TARRY
COMEATCHOO R1 - LEICESTER 3 58.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (5) P S MCENTEE
COMPANY LINE R4 - GOSFORD 7 56.5 R HUTCHINGS (2) NICK MITCHELL
COMPASS POINT R5 - LEICESTER 3 61.0 WILLIAM CARSON (7) ROBYN BRISLAND
CONTRACT KID R9 - LEICESTER 14 56.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (8) DAVID LOUGHNANE
COOL STRUTTER R2 - CHEPSTOW 5 54.0 DAVID PROBERT (2) J L SPEARING
CORINTHIA KNIGHT R4 - DONCASTER 4 59.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (9) ARCHIE WATSON
CORTON LAD R6 - MUSSELBURGH 2 57.0 JESSICA COOLEY (1) K DALGLEISH
COUNTESSOFCOULTER R5 - VAAL 7 55.0 K MATSUNYANE (1) TYRONE ZACKEY
COX BAZAR R2 - CHEPSTOW 4 58.5 ROSSA RYAN (3) GRACE HARRIS
CRACKING NIGHT R2 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (1) SHANE NICHOLS
CRAFTY COP R8 - MACKAY 2 58.5 RYAN WIGGINS (10) JOHN MANZELMANN
CRAIGLEA ALTONA R4 - MACKAY 7 56.5 G GOOMANY (2) JOHN MANZELMANN
CRISALSA R7 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.5 S PASQUIER (11) A BONIN
CRISEYDE R6 - LEICESTER 3 60.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (5) S A KIRK
CRISSCROSS R5 - BUNDABERG 6 58.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (12) DARRYL GARDINER
CROOKED HILLARY R4 - BALLARAT 6 57.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (1) CHRIS DIPLOCK
CROWN AFFAIR R6 - GOSFORD 1 59.5 R HUTCHINGS (4) DAVID PAYNE
CSARDAS R3 - MACKAY 8 55.5 ZOE WHITE (9) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
D DAY R7 - CHEPSTOW 6 59.5 S M LEVEY (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
DACXI DELIVERS R1 - BUNDABERG 13 57.5 (15) WILLIAM MELVIN
DACXI KABOOM R1 - MACKAY 3 57.0 ELYCE SMITH (3) ZOE HOHN
DAHIK R2 - LEICESTER 1 60.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (8) MICK EASTERBY
DALANIJUJO R6 - DONCASTER 10 57.5 B A CURTIS (1) M R CHANNON
DANCING LEOPARD R8 - SAINT CLOUD 10 55.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (3) M BRASME
DANCING RACHEL R8 - GOSFORD 10 56.5 CHRIS O'BRIEN (3) G G SLATTERY
DANCING SPEED R8 - MUSSELBURGH 6 58.5 D TUDHOPE (9) LIAM BAILEY
DARCY EKCELS R1 - GOSFORD 4 56.0 (9) DALE WAGSTAFF
DARK DEVIL R7 - LEICESTER 1 60.5 M HARLEY (5) P MORRIS
DARK FORCE R6 - BUNDABERG 6 59.5 BRENDAN NEWPORT (8) CHERIE VICK
DARK PHOENIX R6 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.0 C SOUMILLON (6) PAUL & OLIVER COLE
DARK SONG R5 - VAAL 3 59.0 L J FERRARIS (16) SEAN TARRY
DARKNESS R5 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (8) J-C ROUGET
DAUNTING QUEEN R4 - BUNDABERG 3 59.5 ISABELLA TEH (4) MS M HASSAM
DAWLISH R3 - MACKAY 5 58.5 M POTGIETER (8) IAN D SHAW
DAX R2 - VAAL 13 60.0 (3) PAUL MATCHETT
DE VALERA R6 - GOSFORD 4 58.0 TOM SHERRY (6) JOHN O'SHEA
DEBRIEF R5 - GOSFORD 5 56.5 R HUTCHINGS (10) MITCH NEWMAN
DECADENT LADY R5 - VAAL 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (14) CORNE SPIES
DECONSO R4 - LEICESTER 7 58.5 SAM HITCHCOTT (7) C N KELLETT
DEEBAA R3 - VAAL 4 57.5 LYLE HEWITSON (8) ST JOHN GRAY
DEEP MIRROR R1 - BALLARAT 12 55.0 BRIDGET GRYLLS (5) SHANE NICHOLS
DEFEND R9 - BALLARAT 6 60.5 ZAC B SPAIN (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
DEFINING LADY R4 - BALLARAT 14 57.5 (3) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
DELICATELY R8 - GOSFORD 11 56.0 KATHY O'HARA (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
DEPUTY STAR R4 - LEICESTER 5 59.0 ANDREW MULLEN (2) BEN HASLAM
DESERT ACE R5 - MUSSELBURGH 2 60.5 KEVIN STOTT (6) P T MIDGLEY
DESERT HEIGHTS R4 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.0 TRISTAN BARON (5) V DEISS
DIAMONDS AND RUST R4 - CHEPSTOW 6 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) W G M TURNER
DICK WHITTINGTON R9 - SAINT CLOUD 5 57.0 S PASQUIER (3) Y BARBEROT
DICKO'S MATE R5 - GOSFORD 11 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (11) RODNEY OLLERTON
DIGITAL R1 - DONCASTER 3 58.0 TOM EAVES (6) K A RYAN
DINADO R6 - GOSFORD 8 57.0 JAY FORD (10) R & M FREEDMAN
DIRTY DIANA R8 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 G LEE (4) IAN WILLIAMS
DJEBEL READY R6 - MACKAY 8 57.5 RYAN WIGGINS (10) RICKY VALE
DOIN' SHOTS R4 - GOSFORD 8 56.5 MITCHELL BELL (8) WAYNE SEELIN
DOLCI R1 - BUNDABERG 15 57.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (6) DARRYL GARDINER
DOLPHIN VILLAGE R8 - LEICESTER 7 59.0 JOEY HAYNES (11) S A HARRIS
DONNELLY'S RAINBOW R2 - MUSSELBURGH 4 59.0 NON RUNNER (5) ROBIN BASTIMAN
DOONBEG FARMER R6 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.5 SHANE KELLY (8) R HUGHES
DORO MODEL R2 - VAAL 6 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (14) F P HABIB
DOUBLE UP R3 - DONCASTER 3 58.0 CIEREN FALLON (1) IAN WILLIAMS
DREAM COMPOSER R1 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (1) E J O'NEILL
DREAM LAD R2 - MACKAY 7 58.0 RYAN WIGGINS (4) GARNETT TAYLOR
DREAM MAIDEN R6 - GOSFORD 11 56.5 (16) JASON COYLE
DREAMBOAT ANNIE R3 - LEICESTER 8 53.0 ISOBEL FRANCIS (6) M D I USHER
DROMARA KING R7 - CHEPSTOW 2 58.5 FINLEY MARSH (1) R HUGHES
DRUMMER DUDE R4 - VAAL 12 54.0 J SAMPSON (10) S BOTHA
DUBLE GAZE R7 - GOSFORD 11 55.0 MS R MURRAY (5) WAYNE WILKES
DUESENBERG R6 - DONCASTER 1 60.5 DEREK NOLAN (14) R A FAHEY
DUJAC R2 - DONCASTER 2 56.0 CIEREN FALLON (7) MICHAEL BELL
DUKE OF ABERCORN R4 - VAAL 14 53.5 (1) GARY ALEXANDER
DUKE'S GAME R4 - VAAL 5 58.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (12) WEIHO MARWING
DUMMY RUN R8 - GOSFORD 12 56.0 (13) DAVID PAYNE
DUNDEE R1 - GOSFORD 5 56.0 TOM SHERRY (5) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DYDEE'S GIRL R2 - MACKAY 15 56.5 (1) VIC HEADING
ECHO R9 - DONCASTER 4 60.5 JACK GARRITY (11) JEDD O'KEEFFE
ECONOMIC CRISIS R5 - MUSSELBURGH 9 56.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (3) A BERRY
EIGHT LETTERS R1 - BUNDABERG 3 59.5 M CRAWFORD (1) MS K HILL
EIGHTFA R6 - MACKAY 13 58.0 FRANK EDWARDS (1) ALBY MOLINO
EL NINO'S CHOICE R3 - BUNDABERG 1 61.0 ROBERT FAEHR (7) CHERIE VICK
EL ROMIACHI R4 - VAAL 6 58.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (3) ROMEO FRANCIS
EL' ZARA R7 - VAAL 3 59.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
ELDER PRICE R4 - GOSFORD 2 57.5 A HYERONIMUS (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ELITE GREY R3 - MACKAY 6 58.0 BEAU APPO (3) J MCCONACHY
ELLE A WALKING R9 - MACKAY 2 57.5 M POTGIETER (1) JOHN MANZELMANN
ELUSIVE ELEMENT R6 - BUNDABERG 8 58.5 HANNAH PHILLIPS (5) KYM AFFORD
ENAMOUR R2 - GOSFORD 6 57.0 MS R MURRAY (4) TRACEY BARTLEY
ENCRYPTION R9 - DONCASTER 6 59.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (2) RONALD THOMPSON
ESCARBAR R7 - BALLARAT 13 60.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) JASON BRIDGMAN
ET TU BRUTE R3 - CHEPSTOW 3 59.5 CHARLES BISHOP (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
EVENING SPIRIT R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 60.5 HARRY BENTLEY (8) R M BECKETT
EXCELTIC R7 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 KATHY O'HARA (3) GARY PORTELLI
EXOCET ROCKET R3 - BUNDABERG 2 60.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (5) K J MILLER
EXOCET ROCKET R3 - MACKAY 3 59.0 (2) K J MILLER
EXPRESS PRINCESS R7 - GOSFORD 5 55.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (8) R & M FREEDMAN
EX'S 'N OH'S R5 - VAAL 8 55.0 J R SYSTER (9) PAUL MATCHETT
EYE SMILING R4 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.5 S B KIRRANE (9) D O'MEARA
FAB'S COWBOY R4 - BUNDABERG 1 65.5 REBECCA WILSON (6) BEVAN JOHNSON
FANAAR R7 - MACKAY 1 60.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (7) TRINITY BANNON
FANTASY BELIEVER R6 - DONCASTER 2 60.0 WILLIAM BUICK (7) C HILLS
FAOLAN R8 - BALLARAT 3 61.5 ROSE PEARSON (6) BRENT STANLEY
FAST DRAW R4 - VAAL 7 58.0 PIERE STRYDOM (11) CORNE SPIES
FAST TRACK FLYER R6 - LEICESTER 4 60.0 BEN ROBINSON (9) BRIAN ELLISON
FAVOR OF GOD R3 - MACKAY 9 55.0 ELYCE SMITH (6) JOHN MANZELMANN
FIERY MISSION R6 - MUSSELBURGH 5 60.0 KEVIN STOTT (8) C GRANT
FIFTEEN ROUNDS R5 - GOSFORD 6 56.5 JAY FORD (5) JOSEPH PRIDE
FIGHTING IRISH R4 - DONCASTER 5 59.5 NON RUNNER (5) HARRY DUNLOP
FINAL SHOWDOWN R4 - GOSFORD 3 57.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (11) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FIRE THUNDER R4 - BALLARAT 7 57.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (15) JASON WARREN
FIRESTONE R3 - BALLARAT 1 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (2) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
FIREWATER R6 - MUSSELBURGH 1 59.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (5) R A FAHEY
FIRST FOLIO R1 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 M BARZALONA (3) HF DEVIN
FIRST WINTER R7 - DONCASTER 4 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (5) C APPLEBY
FIVEHUNDREDMILES R5 - LEICESTER 4 60.5 ANDREW MULLEN (4) P D EVANS
FLAMING BEL R7 - BALLARAT 2 62.0 MATTHEW ALLEN (5) MS S NAYLOR
FLASH TO BANG R8 - DONCASTER 5 58.0 JASON HART (10) I FURTADO
FLATOUT ELLE R4 - GOSFORD 9 56.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (9) PETER D GREEN
FLAVIUS TITUS R4 - DONCASTER 2 58.5 MS M NICHOLLS (13) JEDD O'KEEFFE
FLOOD DEFENCE R6 - MUSSELBURGH 8 57.0 JAMIE GORMLEY (4) IAIN JARDINE
FLY FALCON R8 - DONCASTER 2 61.0 PAT DOBBS (9) RICHARD HANNON JR
FLYING DANDY R4 - SAINT CLOUD 8 56.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (6) G VERHEYE
FLYING PURSUIT R4 - DONCASTER 11 57.0 RACHEL RICHARDSON (6) T D EASTERBY
FOLK DANCE R6 - DONCASTER 12 56.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (10) DAVID SIMCOCK
FORESEE R9 - DONCASTER 10 58.0 B A CURTIS (4) TONY CARROLL
FORMALITY R7 - DONCASTER 5 58.0 ADAM KIRBY (3) MICHAEL BELL
FORT COMMANDER R1 - VAAL 8 57.0 PHILLIP MLANGENI (16) F P HABIB
FOUDRE R2 - BALLARAT 7 56.0 JADEN LLOYD (9) MATT CUMANI
FRAMLEY GARTH R6 - MUSSELBURGH 7 58.0 D TUDHOPE (6) LIAM BAILEY
FRATELLINO R8 - MACKAY 4 56.5 ELYCE SMITH (8) TRACY SIMMONS
FREE DANCER R3 - CHEPSTOW 4 59.5 SHANE KELLY (1) S A KIRK
FREE GIFT R8 - LEICESTER 9 58.5 JANE ELLIOTT (4) M BLAKE
FREEDOM AND WHEAT R4 - LEICESTER 2 60.5 JANE ELLIOTT (9) M BLAKE
FRENCH RESPONSE R6 - GOSFORD 6 57.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (8) MARK MINERVINI
FROSTED STEEL R7 - VAAL 6 57.5 LYLE HEWITSON (1) SEAN TARRY
FROZEN ASSET R6 - GOSFORD 16 55.0 ALENA SKERRITT (12) JOHN BANNISTER
FROZEN PALACE R1 - VAAL 9 57.0 CHAMU MABAYA (10) F P HABIB
FRUGAL R5 - MACKAY 2 62.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (5) RICKY VALE
FUN TICKETS R9 - MACKAY 7 55.0 BEAU APPO (5) RICKY VALE
FURLONG FACTOR R1 - CHEPSTOW 5 56.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (4) ROD MILLMAN
FURNI FACTORS R2 - LEICESTER 7 57.5 JIMMY QUINN (5) RONALD THOMPSON
FUTURE FORCE R2 - BALLARAT 8 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (7) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
G FOR GABRIAL R7 - MUSSELBURGH 2 60.5 BARRY MCHUGH (7) R A FAHEY
GALIERRO R3 - GOSFORD 17 57.0 R HUTCHINGS (8) PETER ROBL
GALLIC PRINCESS R7 - VAAL 5 58.5 GAVIN LERENA (9) C DAWSON
GAMBIT R6 - BUNDABERG 2 62.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (11) LAURA CRONAN
GAVIN R6 - CHEPSTOW 2 59.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (5) ROD MILLMAN
GAVS ANGEL R1 - VAAL 16 60.0 (3) PAUL MATCHETT
GEMCUTTER R9 - VAAL 12 58.0 K MATSUNYANE (6) PAUL MATCHETT
GET SET R6 - SAINT CLOUD 5 56.0 C LECOEUVRE (7) A HOLLINSHEAD
GETOUT OF MY NEIGH R2 - MACKAY 2 58.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (15) MICHAEL GEANEY
GHATHANFAR R2 - MUSSELBURGH 5 58.0 J FANNING (3) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
GHERKIN R5 - DONCASTER 5 59.5 B A CURTIS (5) W S KITTOW
GHISA R4 - BALLARAT 15 57.5 (9) STEPHEN LENEHAN
GIANT STEPS R5 - DONCASTER 2 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (10) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
GINGER BOX R9 - LEICESTER 8 58.0 WILLIAM CARSON (14) ROBYN BRISLAND
GIORDANO BRUNO R7 - SAINT CLOUD 11 57.0 AUDE DUPORTE (6) A MARCIALIS
GISELLE R6 - MACKAY 16 55.0 G WATSON (13) TONI SCHOFIELD
GLACIER GIRL R5 - VAAL 12 54.0 N KLINK (12) BILL HUMAN
GLAMOROUS FORCE R1 - LEICESTER 5 57.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) R A HARRIS
GLEEDS GIRL R7 - CHEPSTOW 10 57.5 TADHG O'SHEA (10) M R CHANNON
GLENIFFER R5 - MUSSELBURGH 3 60.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (1) JIM GOLDIE
GLORIA R4 - SAINT CLOUD 4 56.5 THIERRY THULLIEZ (9) M BOLLACK BADEL
GLOWTORIA R5 - VAAL 4 58.0 GAVIN LERENA (4) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
GOLD ARCH R9 - CHEPSTOW 1 60.5 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (13) W J KNIGHT
GOLDEN SPIRAL R6 - VAAL 12 54.0 MUZI YENI (7) DIANNE STENGER
GOLDEN YEARS R2 - VAAL 10 57.0 PIERE STRYDOM (10) D SHAM
GOLDMEMBERS R8 - SAINT CLOUD 11 54.5 A CHESNEAU (9) A BUDKA
GOMMERVILLE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 1 59.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) S DEHEZ
GOOD DAYS R5 - BALLARAT 8 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (7) C J DAVIS
GOOD OLE WINNIE R8 - LEICESTER 12 55.5 GEORGE ROOKE (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
GORGEOUS GOBOLINA R3 - MUSSELBURGH 3 56.0 DANNY REDMOND (1) MRS S CORBETT
GOSSIAUX R5 - BUNDABERG 3 59.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (1) KYM AFFORD
GOTTABE RED R5 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (3) PETER D GREEN
GOWANBUSTER R5 - MUSSELBURGH 4 60.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (8) MRS S CORBETT
GRACEFUL GIFT R6 - BUNDABERG 12 56.0 STEPHANIE LACY (10) BASIL RYAN
GRANDE CASADORA R4 - BUNDABERG 6 56.0 MS K GATES (2) TREVOR THOMAS
GRANDE CASADORA R5 - BUNDABERG 4 59.0 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (7) TREVOR THOMAS
GRANDMA R1 - LEICESTER 1 61.0 BEN ROBINSON (3) BRIAN ELLISON
GREASEPAINT R9 - VAAL 1 62.5 C F DICKEN (10) ROY MAGNER
GREAT LOOKER R2 - MACKAY 18 56.5 MS C JOKIC (3) JOAO M CAMPEAO
GREAT PROSPERITY R6 - VAAL 16 52.5 (8) BILL HUMAN
GREEN GUNSTON R9 - VAAL 15 55.5 (12) CHRIS ERASMUS
GREY MYSTERE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 3 56.0 C PACAUT (3) J-C ROUGET
GREY TOP R6 - BUNDABERG 3 62.0 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (3) DALE GROVES
GRIMSTHORPE CASTLE R9 - LEICESTER 13 56.5 SHANE GRAY (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
GUANGZHOU R9 - MACKAY 8 55.0 FRANK EDWARDS (10) ALBY MOLINO
GWEEDORE R7 - MUSSELBURGH 1 61.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (5) MISS KATIE SCOTT
HAMMY END R8 - CHEPSTOW 2 60.5 MARTIN DWYER (10) W R MUIR
HANATI R5 - LEICESTER 11 56.5 BEN ROBINSON (1) BRIAN ELLISON
HANDS DOWN R5 - DONCASTER 9 57.5 TOM EAVES (8) N TINKLER
HANDSOME SAMSON R7 - DONCASTER 1 62.0 MS M NICHOLLS (6) RICHARD SPENCER
HARBOUR SKIES R6 - BUNDABERG 9 58.5 LEANNE MCCOY (1) DARRYL GARDINER
HARRY THE NORSEMAN R8 - CHEPSTOW 11 58.0 L P KENIRY (8) PAUL WEBBER
HATSAWAY R8 - CHEPSTOW 13 56.5 PADDY BRADLEY (1) P PHELAN
HAVANA SUNSET R5 - LEICESTER 6 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (6) M MURPHY
HEADING TO MOPTI R7 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (10) M DELZANGLES
HEAR THE TRUMPET R6 - VAAL 11 54.5 J R SYSTER (1) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
HEART OF A LEGEND R6 - VAAL 3 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (13) G TERZI
HEARTSTAR R1 - LEICESTER 4 56.5 TOBY ELEY (2) J MACKIE
HECTOR'S HERE R9 - DONCASTER 9 58.5 JASON HART (8) I FURTADO
HENRIK R5 - CHEPSTOW 3 58.0 WILLIAM COX (2) ANDREW BALDING
HEZAGIGOLO R3 - BUNDABERG 3 59.0 TESSA TOWNSEND (3) WILLIAM MELVIN
HIDDEN GODDESS R5 - MACKAY 4 60.0 ZOE WHITE (2) TIM COOK
HIGH DELTA R9 - BALLARAT 3 61.5 ETHAN BROWN (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
HILARITY R2 - DONCASTER 3 57.0 B A CURTIS (4) K R BURKE
HOLDIN' MY OWN R5 - MACKAY 7 59.0 RYAN WIGGINS (3) CLINTON TAYLOR
HOLY BERE R8 - SAINT CLOUD 13 54.0 HUGO LEBOUC (11) A FOUASSIER
HOLY MAN R9 - VAAL 7 58.5 SHERMAN BROWN (9) ST JOHN GRAY
HOLY TIBER R3 - LEICESTER 6 59.5 JOEY HAYNES (4) CHELSEA BANHAM
HOMING STAR R8 - LEICESTER 5 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (12) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
HONEYDEW R1 - CHEPSTOW 4 57.0 NICOLA CURRIE (2) S A KIRK
HOPE FOR MILLIONS R3 - VAAL 14 55.0 (1) STEPHEN MOFFATT
HOPE OF LIFE R2 - DONCASTER 4 57.0 TOM EAVES (2) K A RYAN
HOT HOT HOT R1 - LEICESTER 2 58.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (6) TONY CARROLL
HOT IN PARIS R7 - BALLARAT 11 59.0 DYLAN DUNN (11) Leon & Troy Corstens
HOT SEAT R7 - BALLARAT 14 60.0 CHRISTINE PULS (1) B & A MCKNIGHT
HOUSE MASTER R4 - VAAL 15 53.0 (2) CHRIS ERASMUS
HOW BIZARRE R2 - MUSSELBURGH 2 60.5 D TUDHOPE (8) LIAM BAILEY
HUA MULAN R7 - MUSSELBURGH 3 60.5 J FANNING (1) K DALGLEISH
HUNKA HUNKA HARRY R1 - BALLARAT 3 59.5 ALANA KELLY (10) DANIEL KELLY
HURRICANE ALI R9 - DONCASTER 11 56.5 ROYSTON FFRENCH (10) J MACKIE
HURRICANE HARBOUR R8 - GOSFORD 7 57.5 S GUYMER (2) J M AUSTIN
HUWAITEB R7 - CHEPSTOW 4 60.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (6) OWEN BURROWS
I CAN I WILL I AM R9 - MACKAY 4 56.5 ZOE WHITE (8) TIM COOK
I DID IT AGAIN R5 - MACKAY 5 59.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (1) TRINITY BANNON
ICE LORD R4 - DONCASTER 8 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (8) C F WALL
ILHA DA VARLETTE R8 - VAAL 2 63.5 DEVIN HABIB (8) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
IMAGE AWARD R6 - VAAL 6 57.5 C F DICKEN (16) SEAN TARRY
IMALI R1 - MACKAY 6 55.0 ZOE WHITE (1) JOHN MANZELMANN
IMPETUS R2 - BALLARAT 9 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
IN AWE OF ME R3 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (1) DAVID PFIEFFER
IN IT AGAIN R6 - CHEPSTOW 9 54.0 GINA MANGAN (1) P D EVANS
IN YA SKYROCKET R8 - GOSFORD 1 60.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (7) ALLAN KEHOE
INCA MAN R8 - SAINT CLOUD 2 59.0 M BARZALONA (6) S NIGGE
INDEPENDENCE DAY R2 - LEICESTER 3 59.0 JOEY HAYNES (2) CHELSEA BANHAM
INDIE ANGEL R6 - DONCASTER 9 57.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (12) JOHN GOSDEN
INGLEBY HOLLOW R9 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (1) D O'MEARA
INNISBROOK R5 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 CHAD LEVER (9) JOSEPH PRIDE
INNSE GALL R1 - MUSSELBURGH 3 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (2) IAIN JARDINE
INTERCESSOR R6 - DONCASTER 13 54.5 CIEREN FALLON (3) JACK GALLAGHER
INTOTHEMYSTIC R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 TSHEPISO MATSOELE (11) PAUL PETER
INVISIBLE GIRL R6 - MACKAY 7 58.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (14) JOAO M CAMPEAO
IRISH JET R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 L J FERRARIS (7) MIKE AZZIE
ISIS JECTALE R4 - MACKAY 3 59.0 ZOE WHITE (5) K J MILLER
ISOLATING R4 - BALLARAT 8 57.5 JASON MASKIELL (7) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
ISPHAN R8 - VAAL 7 58.0 C F DICKEN (9) ROY MAGNER
IT'S A RAH R5 - BALLARAT 6 60.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (11) LUKE OLIVER
J R CAVAGIN R1 - DONCASTER 4 58.0 G LEE (9) P T MIDGLEY
JACK LANCASTER R8 - MACKAY 5 55.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (4) LYLE WRIGHT
JACK RANDALL R8 - MUSSELBURGH 2 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) IAIN JARDINE
JAHRAWI R8 - DONCASTER 6 58.0 TOM EAVES (7) K A RYAN
JAKK'S RIGHT R4 - BALLARAT 13 59.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (5) COLIN LITTLE
JAVELINA R3 - BALLARAT 14 58.0 (12) DARYL ARCHARD
JAY ME LO R5 - DONCASTER 6 59.0 CAMERON HARDIE (2) L A MULLANEY
JAZIRAT R4 - GOSFORD 4 57.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
JEANETTE MAY R5 - LEICESTER 9 55.5 MARCO GHIANI (11) W B STONE
JETS CRACKER R5 - MACKAY 8 59.0 MS C JOKIC (9) OLIVIA CAIRNS
JEUNE ASTRE R9 - BALLARAT 12 57.0 (8) CHARLES CASSAR
JOAO R8 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.0 C PACAUT (8) M BOUTIN
JOE ALBERT R5 - BUNDABERG 5 59.0 LEANNE MCCOY (3) DARRYL GARDINER
JOSHUA R R3 - MUSSELBURGH 5 58.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (2) T D BARRON
JOYFUL STAR R8 - MUSSELBURGH 9 54.0 HARRISON SHAW (4) F WATSON
JOZI HUSTLE R9 - VAAL 8 58.5 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (15) CLINTON BINDA
JUBILATION R2 - SAINT CLOUD 4 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (1) E J O'NEILL
JUDGE'S DAUGHTER R7 - GOSFORD 13 55.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (11) GARY NICKSON
JUNGLE BOOK R4 - VAAL 11 54.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (13) ALEC LAIRD
JUPITER R4 - LEICESTER 8 58.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (11) MRS A DUNN
JUSSIFER R8 - SAINT CLOUD 4 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (14) S WATTEL
JUST JAKE R3 - BALLARAT 2 58.0 DECLAN BATES (13) HANNA POWELL
JUST SOCIETY R8 - GOSFORD 3 59.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (12) JOHN O'SHEA
KAHUNA R6 - MACKAY 11 58.5 MS C JOKIC (12) NIPPY SEYMOUR
KALAHARA R2 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (7) C FERLAND
KEEPER'S CHOICE R4 - LEICESTER 1 60.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (1) A WINTLE
KELVINSIDE R6 - GOSFORD 9 57.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (5) JIM & GREG LEE
KENTFORD R5 - BUNDABERG 7 58.5 GARY GERAN (4) LINDSAY ANDERSON
KENYX R6 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (4) P BARY
KILLIN R2 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (6) KRIS LEES
KING LENOX R7 - MUSSELBURGH 7 55.5 ROWAN SCOTT (4) N TINKLER
KISMAT R8 - LEICESTER 2 60.5 M HARLEY (14) ALAN KING
KITTEN'S DREAM R8 - DONCASTER 7 58.0 TONY HAMILTON (3) R A FAHEY
KITTY KAT'S KITTEN R1 - BUNDABERG 12 57.0 LEANNE MCCOY (2) JANENE ARMSTRONG
KOALABULL R9 - BALLARAT 14 56.0 JADEN LLOYD (6) C J DAVIS
KOBY'S STRATEGY R2 - BUNDABERG 6 56.0 GARY GERAN (6) PETER FLEMING
KODAKHAN R6 - BALLARAT 13 58.5 NEIL FARLEY (11) STEPHEN LENEHAN
KOURA R1 - VAAL 10 57.0 JOE GWINGWIZHA (12) SEAN TARRY
KRAFLA R5 - DONCASTER 3 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (11) ROBERT COWELL
KRAKA R3 - LEICESTER 5 57.5 KEVIN LUNDIE (3) MRS C A DUNNETT
KRAZY PAVING R3 - LEICESTER 3 58.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (9) OLLY MURPHY
KROME R3 - SAINT CLOUD 11 54.5 T TRULLIER (2) E LARGE
KRUPT AS 'ER R1 - BUNDABERG 8 57.5