Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 01st July 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A HEAD AHEAD R8 - COMPIEGNE 12 56.0 CRYSTAL MIETTE (16) S SMRCZEK
A NEW SIEGE R4 - SOUTHWELL 3 71.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) N J HAWKE
ABBY LANE R8 - BELMONT PARK 12 56.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (18) A M KING
ABERDEEN QUEEN R5 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.5 JARRAD NOSKE (4) LINDSEY SMITH
ABLE JACK R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 60.0 D N CURRAN (11) G O'LEARY
ABOGADOS R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 5 57.5 D P MCDONOGH (3) EOGHAN O'GRADY
ABOUND R3 - KEMPTON PARK 2 57.0 EOIN WALSH (13) L WADHAM
ABOVE AND BEYOND R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 61.0 LOUISE DAY (1) GARY PORTELLI
ACCORDINGLY R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (5) NIGEL BLACKISTON
ADEPT R2 - SENONNES-POUANCE 13 54.5 J-L GUILLOCHON (6) HA PANTALL
ADONIS R1 - SHA TIN 2 59.5 JERRY CHAU (2) D WHYTE
ADORABLE ANALIA R9 - GREYVILLE 14 58.5 (0) F ROBINSON
ADVANCE PARTY R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 60.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (2) BRYCE HEYS
AEGEUS R6 - MUSSELBURGH 3 60.5 JACK GARRITY (5) JEDD O'KEEFFE
AERO MAJESTIC R4 - TIPPERARY 3 75.5 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
AESOP R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
AFRICAN FABLE R9 - COMPIEGNE 7 56.5 A CHESNEAU (12) ROBERT COLLET
AGAPI MIA R8 - COMPIEGNE 14 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (2) G ALIMPINISIS
AIKIDO R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 61.0 C T KEANE (5) G M LYONS
AIRGEAD R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 15 58.5 SHANE FOLEY (9) MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS
AL SNIP R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 8 59.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (12) JOHN O'SHEA
AL ULA R2 - COMPIEGNE 5 57.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (9) FREDDIE HEAD
ALADO'S PRIDE R3 - GREYVILLE 8 56.0 CALLAN MURRAY (8) MICHAEL ROBERTS
ALAGAPPA R1 - KEMPTON PARK 1 57.0 RYAN TATE (2) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
ALFREDO R4 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 J GATES (7) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
ALFRED'S FORECAST R2 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.0 JASON BROWN (11) SHARON MILLER
ALL BEST FRIENDS R6 - SHA TIN 6 56.5 K TEETAN (3) MANFRED MAN
ALL TIMES GRATEFUL R2 - SHA TIN 3 60.0 MATTHEW POON (8) C H YIP
ALL TOO HUIYING R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 65.0 (13) PHILLIP STOKES
ALLAYEZ R3 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 DOM TOURNEUR (3) RYAN BALFOUR
ALLOY STAR R5 - SHA TIN 5 57.0 M CHADWICK (2) T P YUNG
ALMERHERI R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 59.5 NASH RAWILLER (10) JOHN P THOMPSON
ALTAI RANGER R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (7) JOHN SADLER
ALWAYS DANCING R6 - COMPIEGNE 6 54.5 A CHESNEAU (6) GERALD GEISLER
AMAYZING EYES R1 - MUSSELBURGH 4 56.0 TONY HAMILTON (6) R A FAHEY
AMBER HAZE R4 - BALAKLAVA 13 53.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (8) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
AMBER STORM R4 - MUSSELBURGH 8 56.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (8) K DALGLEISH
AMBRE R2 - SENONNES-POUANCE 2 56.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (9) N CLEMENT
AMIRAL SUISSE R5 - COMPIEGNE 3 58.0 P CHEYER (1) A LE DUFF
AMMA GRACE R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 58.0 O J ORR (5) DERMOT K WELD
AMMO LOCO R1 - BALAKLAVA 3 58.5 BAREND VORSTER (5) JOHN HICKMOTT
AMUNGEE R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 57.0 WINONA COSTIN (14) STEPHEN O'HALLORAN
ANCA R4 - COMPIEGNE 1 59.5 A POUCHIN (3) Y DUREPAIRE
ANCIENT HISTORY R5 - BALAKLAVA 1 61.0 (10) DEAN SAXON
ANGELIC ARCHER R3 - DOOMBEN 7 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (10) TREVOR THOMAS
ANGELIC ARCHER R4 - DOOMBEN 7 56.0 DALE SMITH (11) TREVOR THOMAS
ANIMAL FEVER R5 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (9) P BARY
ANNIE G R8 - TIPPERARY 9 68.5 MR D ROCHE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ANTAGONIZE R2 - MUSSELBURGH 1 60.5 G LEE (2) B SMART
APIS CERANA R1 - GREYVILLE 15 60.0 (0) MICHAEL ROBERTS
APRICOT MOON R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (8) ANDREW OLIVER
AQUANAUT R7 - BALAKLAVA 5 56.5 R J HURDLE (9) DENNIS MCMAHON
ARCTIC FLORA R4 - BALAKLAVA 8 56.0 EMILY FINNEGAN (7) ROBERT ATKINSON
ARCTIC GIRL R5 - COMPIEGNE 13 56.5 TONY PICCONE (6) G HERNON
ARCTIC SHOCK R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (7) J & C MEAGHER
ARD NA CARRAIG R3 - TIPPERARY 4 73.0 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
ARDLAIR R3 - SOUTHWELL 4 69.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) TOM LACEY
ARETHA R5 - COMPIEGNE 10 56.5 ALEX BADEL (8) HF DEVIN
ARJAYAR R4 - DOOMBEN 1 58.0 JAKE BAYLISS (5) PAT DUFF
AROSEFORZOU R3 - DOOMBEN 8 55.0 DALE SMITH (9) COURTNEY RABJONES-TYRELL
ARROW'S MARK R7 - GREYVILLE 7 59.5 J GATES (7) P M GADSBY
ARRYCAN R1 - TIPPERARY 3 70.5 T RYAN (0) L P CUSACK
ARTHUR SHELBY R3 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 K STRYDOM (7) N I VAN WYK
ARTIE'S JEWELS R7 - BELMONT PARK 18 56.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (18) KAREN KERSLEY
AS HIGH SAY R1 - TIPPERARY 13 66.0 MR T D HYDE (0) T E HYDE
ASDAA R5 - MUSSELBURGH 3 59.0 J FANNING (5) M JOHNSTON
ASDESMAR R7 - SENONNES-POUANCE 8 67.0 ROMAIN JULLIOT (0) E LERAY
ASHUTOR R6 - SOUTHWELL 1 73.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
ASSISTED TAKE OFF R5 - GREYVILLE 10 57.0 NICHOLAS PATEL (10) J V RUGG
ASTONISHER R3 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (11) F-H GRAFFARD
ATHENA R5 - SHA TIN 13 55.5 (0) C H YIP
ATLANTIC CITY R7 - DOOMBEN 3 60.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (5) TRACY TIMBERY
ATLANTIC STORM R2 - SOUTHWELL 12 63.5 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) B R SUMMERS
ATLAS R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 11 58.5 J M SHERIDAN (15) D HOGAN
ATOMIC FORTY FIVE R3 - GREYVILLE 11 56.0 RICHARD FOURIE (11) KUMARAN NAIDOO
ATTALCO R7 - TIPPERARY 13 68.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) I MADDEN
AUGUST RED R3 - GREYVILLE 9 60.0 B FAYD'HERBE (9) GLEN PULLER
AURMAN ZOU R6 - BALAKLAVA 2 59.0 MARGARET COLLETT (1) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
AUSSIE JACK R6 - BALAKLAVA 3 58.0 PAUL GATT (5) SHAYNE CAHILL
AUSSIE SOJOURN R2 - BALAKLAVA 2 57.0 PAUL GATT (2) PETER F BLANCH
AUTHORIZO R8 - SOUTHWELL 10 67.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
AVALON BAY R4 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 PAUL HARVEY (11) Robert & Todd Harvey
AYSAR R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 59.5 LUKE NOLEN (2) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
AZZURI R2 - SOUTHWELL 1 75.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
BAANONE R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 61.0 JASON COLLETT (5) BJORN BAKER
BACCINO R9 - GREYVILLE 1 60.5 J JACOBS (1) MICHAEL MILLER
BADREPUTATION R4 - KEMPTON PARK 6 57.0 JIMMY QUINN (11) M BOTTI
BAFFLING R5 - BELMONT PARK 7 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (9) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BAHKIT R6 - MUSSELBURGH 7 55.0 ANDREW ELLIOTT (2) P A KIRBY
BALANNJAR R7 - COMPIEGNE 4 57.5 M VELON (4) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
BALDY R1 - BALAKLAVA 1 59.0 KARL ZECHNER (2) PETER NOLAN
BALKOVSKA R1 - COMPIEGNE 7 54.0 A CRASTUS (7) C ESCUDER
BALLET RUSSE R6 - SENONNES-POUANCE 12 67.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) LOUISA CARBERRY
BALLISTA R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 10 58.0 MS K NISBET (3) DOUG GORREL
BALLY UPPER R1 - TIPPERARY 14 66.0 S D TORRENS (0) E SHEEHY
BALLYDUN GLORY R3 - SOUTHWELL 12 66.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
BALLYMAC BOY R7 - TIPPERARY 9 70.0 D E MULLINS (0) MS M MULLINS
BALLYVIC BORU R2 - SOUTHWELL 7 70.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) BRIAN ELLISON
BALTIC WHISPER R10 - SHA TIN 7 57.0 A K CHAN (11) C S SHUM
BANMI R2 - KEMPTON PARK 12 58.0 A MCCARTHY (5) MRS C A DUNNETT
BARINOIS R9 - GREYVILLE 3 61.0 J GATES (3) DUNCAN HOWELLS
BARNEY BULLET R7 - MUSSELBURGH 9 56.0 CAMERON HARDIE (3) REBECCA MENZIES
BARRINGTON R9 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 GEORGE ROOKE (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BARRINGTON COURT R2 - TIPPERARY 4 72.0 MARK P WALSH (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
BASHFUL BOY R6 - SOUTHWELL 7 69.0 DARYL JACOB (0) SUZI BEST
BASILICATA R1 - KEMPTON PARK 2 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (3) M JOHNSTON
BASIL'S BOY R3 - TIPPERARY 8 74.5 DENIS O'REGAN (0) L P CUSACK
BATTLE OF MARATHON R6 - KEMPTON PARK 10 58.0 NON RUNNER (13) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BATTLE TORQUE R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.5 LIAM RIORDAN (3) NICK RYAN
BATTLING WARRIOR R1 - TIPPERARY 4 71.0 D ROBINSON (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BE MY HERO R1 - TIPPERARY 5 69.5 MR H MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BEA TEMPTED R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 14 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (15) PATRICK PAYNE
BEAU ET SUBLIME R8 - MUSSELBURGH 3 59.0 MR L EDMUNDS (9) R M SMITH
BEAUTY ANGEL R4 - SHA TIN 10 55.0 JOAO MOREIRA (14) A S CRUZ
BEENO R8 - SOUTHWELL 3 71.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MRS DIANNE SAYER
BEFOREYPUSHDACHAIR R3 - SOUTHWELL 1 70.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) SEAN CONWAY
BELIEVE JACK R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 60.5 W J LEE (6) ELLMARIE HOLDEN
BELLA BABY R2 - SHA TIN 7 58.5 A HAMELIN (6) W Y SO
BENDY BULLET R5 - GREYVILLE 16 54.0 (0) L CRAWFORD
BENNAWAY R3 - TIPPERARY 5 75.5 P D KENNEDY (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
BERISHA R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (14) ALLISON SHEEHAN
BERNIE'S DREAM R1 - GREYVILLE 14 60.0 (0) GLEN KOTZEN
BERRAHRI R8 - KEMPTON PARK 5 57.0 JOEY HAYNES (3) J R BEST
BERTONI R4 - TIPPERARY 8 72.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
BERYL'S BOY R1 - BELMONT PARK 9 58.0 ALAN KENNEDY (5) HOLLY TAYLOR
BEST STONE R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 60.0 NASH RAWILLER (14) JOHN P THOMPSON
BHAKKA R7 - GREYVILLE 5 63.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) D W MOORE
BIG BROOK R9 - SHA TIN 6 54.0 M YEUNG (4) CASPAR FOWNES
BIG DAY OUT R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 60.0 J DUFFY (9) CRAIG WEEDING
BIGGA DA BETTA R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (5) GAVIN CROMWELL
BIRD OF WAR R6 - BALAKLAVA 8 54.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (12) BYRON COZAMANIS
BLACK ANTHEM R4 - SOUTHWELL 7 71.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) TOM LACEY
BLACK SPICE R8 - TIPPERARY 1 71.5 MR J C BARRY (0) M M MCNIFF
BLACKCATBLACKITTEN R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BLACKLOG R5 - DOOMBEN 7 55.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (5) SCOTT MORRISEY
BLAME IT ON SALLY R8 - KEMPTON PARK 6 56.5 WILLIAM BUICK (2) ALAN KING
BLAZING PARTNERS R2 - SHA TIN 10 57.5 N CALLAN (4) D E FERRARIS
BLINDER R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 12 57.5 DWAYNE DUNN (11) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BLITZEN PASTURE R3 - DOOMBEN 2 59.0 JIM BYRNE (2) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BLITZEN PASTURE R4 - DOOMBEN 2 58.0 (6) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BLOWING DIXIE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 12 55.0 JOHN EGAN (3) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
BLUE CHEYENNE R2 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (5) B P FITZGERALD
BLUE COLOMBINE R2 - SENONNES-POUANCE 9 54.5 J CABRE (2) J M G LEFEBVRE
BLUE TYCOON R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 59.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
BLUE WOOD R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 8 62.5 RONAN WHELAN (1) M HALFORD
BOLCHEVIK R3 - SENONNES-POUANCE 6 65.0 F GAUTIER (6) A FOUASSIER
BOLD ENOUGH R1 - TIPPERARY 6 72.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BOLD SUCCESS R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 VICTORIA CORVER (1) JIM P TAYLOR
BOMBARDMENT R5 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.5 (11) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BOMBAY STYLE R4 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (7) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BONFIRE HEART R7 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) R LE GAL
BONNIE'S DREAM R5 - TIPPERARY 13 67.5 MR OAKLEY BROWN (0) E SHEEHY
BORDERFORCE R7 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.0 PAT COSGRAVE (2) GEORGE BAKER
BORGOMANERO R4 - SENONNES-POUANCE 3 56.5 S MARTINO (7) P CHEVILLARD
BORO TARI R6 - TIPPERARY 14 73.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BOSQUENTIN R7 - COMPIEGNE 1 59.0 ALEX BADEL (6) S CERULIS
BOUNDSY BOY R3 - MUSSELBURGH 3 57.0 TONY HAMILTON (1) R A FAHEY
BOURBON BORDERLINE R3 - TIPPERARY 2 75.5 MR B D O'NEILL (0) COLIN BOWE
BREAD AND BUTTER R3 - TIPPERARY 13 71.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BREAKING NEWS R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 58.0 K J MANNING (1) J S BOLGER
BRIGADE R7 - GREYVILLE 6 61.5 CALLAN MURRAY (6) P M GADSBY
BRILLIANT R5 - SHA TIN 8 56.0 C Y HO (10) K W LUI
BRIMARVI ROOBOY R7 - BALAKLAVA 6 56.5 JASON HOLDER (14) PAUL SEATER
BRING ME SHOWERS R2 - DOOMBEN 6 56.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (8) STEVEN O'DEA
BROKEN RIFLE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 4 60.5 S M LEVEY (9) I FURTADO
BULB ELITE R4 - SHA TIN 8 56.5 A K CHAN (1) C H YIP
BURNING WINGS R1 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 J GATES (6) GLEN KOTZEN
BUSY STREET R8 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) TONY CARROLL
BUTTERFIELD R8 - SHA TIN 2 60.0 C Y HO (11) C S SHUM
BUYER BEWARE R8 - MUSSELBURGH 4 56.0 BILLY GARRITTY (6) LIAM BAILEY
BYRON FLYER R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 70.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) IAN WILLIAMS
CADAWILL R7 - TIPPERARY 10 67.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) RODGER SWEENEY
CADDY SHACK R3 - TIPPERARY 14 70.0 MR J P BERRY (0) J A BERRY
CADILLAC R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 59.5 SHANE FOLEY (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
CALAVERAS R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 58.5 MICHAEL RODD (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
CALICOJACK R6 - TIPPERARY 1 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CALIFORNIA ARCHER R10 - SHA TIN 11 54.0 K TEETAN (4) A S CRUZ
CALL HIS BLUFF R5 - TIPPERARY 14 71.0 RESERVE 1 (0) NIALL PATRICK HENNESSY
CALL ME DEXTER R4 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (10) GRAHAM FRYER
CALL ME TONIGHT R9 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 SERINO MOODLEY (2) KUMARAN NAIDOO
CALVI JELOIS R3 - SENONNES-POUANCE 8 63.5 ADRIEN FOUCHER (3) F FOUCHER
CALVINO R1 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 D DILLON (7) KUMARAN NAIDOO
CAMERLENGO R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 58.0 A HYERONIMUS (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CAMILLA SINA R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 59.5 A J SLATTERY (1) DERMOT K WELD
CAMOGIE R1 - COMPIEGNE 2 55.5 ALEX BADEL (5) HF DEVIN
CAN I ROCK R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 15 54.0 KATHY O'HARA (13) MICHAEL DWYER
CAN YOU BELIEVE IT R4 - SOUTHWELL 6 71.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) MISS N MARTIN
CANAPES R6 - DOOMBEN 2 59.5 RYAN MALONEY (7) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CAN'T BE DONE R5 - TIPPERARY 3 75.5 D J MULLINS (0) WILLIAM TREACY
CANTKIDAKIDDER R7 - TIPPERARY 14 66.5 K C SEXTON (0) N DOOLY
CAPITAL FORCE R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 71.5 MR J A BEST (0) M KEIGHLEY
CAPPUCCINO MAN R7 - TIPPERARY 5 71.5 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CAPRI OF TUFFY R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 13 58.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (14) PETER ROBL
CAPRIANA R2 - GREYVILLE 14 60.0 (0) L FORBES
CAPRICCIO R6 - GREYVILLE 10 60.0 SEAN VEALE (10) P M GADSBY
CAPRICE SUPREME R4 - SENONNES-POUANCE 7 55.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (6) J JOUIN
CAPTAIN COURAGEOUS R3 - TIPPERARY 11 74.0 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CAPTAIN DEMONAMI R5 - GREYVILLE 7 58.0 SERINO MOODLEY (7) L FORBES
CAPTAIN TOM CAT R6 - SOUTHWELL 2 70.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
CARAUSIUS R4 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (6) C HILLS
CAREY STREET R6 - MUSSELBURGH 5 60.0 JASON HART (4) J J QUINN
CARLTON CASTLE R4 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.5 JASON WHITING (4) B V WATKINS
CARMELLA R8 - COMPIEGNE 16 54.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (10) CESTMIR OLEHLA
CARNTOP R8 - SOUTHWELL 8 68.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
CARRY THE MUSKET R4 - BALAKLAVA 10 55.5 JEFFREY MAUND (15) GARY SEARLE
CARTE BLANCHE R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 11 57.0 ANDREW ADKINS (6) BRAD WIDDUP
CASTLE VIEW R4 - MUSSELBURGH 4 59.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (6) JIM GOLDIE
CASTLEHUME R3 - TIPPERARY 17 73.0 RESERVE 2 (0) S J MAHON
CELESTIAL OBJECT R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (9) MRS J HARRINGTON
CELTIC HIGH KING R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 59.5 W M LORDAN (5) A P O'BRIEN
CHACARANDA R7 - COMPIEGNE 6 56.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) PIA BRANDT
CHAMPAGNE DANCER R6 - GREYVILLE 4 60.0 J MPHANYA (4) DOUG CAMPBELL
CHAMPION SUPREME R8 - SHA TIN 11 52.5 V BORGES (2) JOHN MOORE
CHAPMANSHYPE R7 - SOUTHWELL 4 69.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
CHATTER SESSION R3 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (8) STEPHEN MILLER
CHATTY CATHY R8 - GREYVILLE 11 58.5 J GATES (11) J G GUTHRIE
CHAVUMA R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 57.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (2) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
CHEERFUL LEADER R9 - SHA TIN 7 53.5 ZAC PURTON (11) P F YIU
CHERRY TOMATOES R2 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 NICHOLAS PATEL (11) J V RUGG
CHERVIL R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 15 58.0 KATHY O'HARA (1) JASON COYLE
CHICAGO O'BRIEN R8 - DOOMBEN 1 59.5 JAMES ORMAN (4) JACKIE CROMPTON
CHINA AFFAIR R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 60.0 JAMIE KAH (5) JASON WARREN
CHITTA KATHA R2 - COMPIEGNE 4 57.0 Q PERRETTE (5) H DE NICOLAY
CHOCOLAT NOIR R9 - SOUTHWELL 10 69.5 DANNY COOK (0) M TODHUNTER
CHOCOLATIER R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 60.0 NASH RAWILLER (1) JASON DEAMER
CHOISBORDER R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 62.0 WILL PRICE (10) LINDSEY SMITH
CHORBA R1 - COMPIEGNE 3 55.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) J-C ROUGET
CHUCKLES R6 - BALAKLAVA 11 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (6) GRANT KLUSKE
CIBACHROME R7 - BALAKLAVA 8 55.5 MARGARET COLLETT (5) DAVID TOOTELL
CIRCUIT R7 - MUSSELBURGH 10 53.0 MISS R PINDAR (8) W STOREY
CIRCUIT NUMBER ONE R4 - SHA TIN 11 54.5 K TEETAN (12) A S CRUZ
CITY TOUR R6 - KEMPTON PARK 7 58.5 NON RUNNER (14) MRS L RICHARDS
CLASSIC GUARD R8 - GREYVILLE 2 63.5 STUART RANDOLPH (2) MARK DIXON
CLASSIC JACK R5 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (12) ROY ROGERS
CLASSIC PRO R8 - BELMONT PARK 9 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (10) M SANTICH
CLASSIFY R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 60.5 O J ORR (2) DERMOT K WELD
CLASSY JAYBEE R7 - BALAKLAVA 2 58.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (8) JOHN HICKMOTT
CLAUDE GREENGRASS R8 - TIPPERARY 2 71.0 MR K O'NEILL (0) JOHN F O'NEILL
CLEOSTORM R8 - COMPIEGNE 4 57.5 STEPHANE BREUX (13) T VAN DEN TROOST
CLEVANICC R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 59.5 LOUISE DAY (1) KRIS LEES
CLEVER BLAZE R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 57.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (1) S B LAMING
CLEVER MAN R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 13 54.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (11) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CLOSUTTON R6 - SENONNES-POUANCE 9 67.0 ADRIEN FOUCHET (0) G MACAIRE
COLTRANE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 6 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (3) ANDREW BALDING
COLUMBUS COUNTY R8 - SHA TIN 3 58.0 ZAC PURTON (3) CASPAR FOWNES
COMMAND RESPECT R4 - GREYVILLE 15 60.0 (0) YADAV SINGH
COMPATRIOT R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 59.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (15) GERALD RYAN
CONFIDENCE HIGH R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 59.5 W J LEE (2) ANDREW OLIVER
CONFUCIUS DAY R5 - SHA TIN 14 60.0 (0) C W CHANG
CONTROL TOWER R1 - COMPIEGNE 6 55.5 S PASQUIER (1) N CLEMENT
CONVALESCE R2 - BELMONT PARK 2 57.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (10) STEPHEN WOLFE
COOL ANSWER R3 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 BILLY JACOBSON (3) L CRAWFORD
COOLCELEB R6 - SHA TIN 2 59.0 JERRY CHAU (12) T P YUNG
COPYWRITER R7 - DOOMBEN 6 59.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (1) STUART KENDRICK
CORDEY SPRITE R2 - SENONNES-POUANCE 14 54.5 A BERNARD (13) J F HUGHES
CORRE RAPIDO R1 - SHA TIN 8 54.5 A HAMELIN (6) R GIBSON
CORRIGALEEN R8 - TIPPERARY 10 67.5 S FENELON (0) E SHEEHY
COSMAS R3 - COMPIEGNE 10 58.0 TONY PICCONE (3) M MUNCH
COSMIC PRINCESS R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) H MORRISON
COSMIC REFLECTION R7 - BELMONT PARK 14 56.5 RYAN HILL (19) FENELLA MARTIN
COUNT TOMOZ OFF R8 - BELMONT PARK 5 59.0 PAUL HARVEY (5) D R HARRISON
COURAGEOUS DRAGON R3 - SHA TIN 16 52.5 (0) W Y SO
COZONE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 PAT DOBBS (1) MRS A J PERRETT
COZY DOT COM R9 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 K SAKAYI (7) L CRAWFORD
CRACK REGIMENT R4 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (6) HENRY SPILLER
CRACKING DESTINY R2 - SOUTHWELL 4 73.5 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) A C WHILLANS
CRACKING NAME R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 62.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (7) DAVID MARNANE
CRAFTY TYCOON R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 59.0 JASON COLLETT (2) DAVID PFIEFFER
CRASTER R6 - KEMPTON PARK 14 54.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (1) H MORRISON
CRISTAL DANE R8 - BELMONT PARK 16 54.0 J AZZOPARDI (14) SHARON MILLER
CROWN AVENUE R4 - SHA TIN 6 57.0 T H SO (3) C H YIP
CRUSH ON ME R4 - COMPIEGNE 6 56.5 FABRICE VERON (5) L GADBIN
CRUYFF TURN R4 - MUSSELBURGH 5 59.5 D FENTIMAN (10) T D EASTERBY
CUE THE MUSIC R10 - SHA TIN 6 57.5 DEREK LEUNG (14) D E FERRARIS
CURSU MINA R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 60.5 D P MCDONOGH (3) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CUSHINSTOWN FINEST R4 - TIPPERARY 5 71.0 MR J C GAINFORD (0) COLIN BOWE
DALMATIA PRINCE R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 61.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (10) TODD HOWLETT
DALVEY R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 59.5 J J DOYLE (1) D HOGAN
DAME DE RUBAN R2 - TIPPERARY 5 71.0 MR D L QUEALLY (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
DANCING GIDGET R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 60.0 JAMES MCDONALD (10) CHRIS WALLER
DANCINGINTHEWIND R6 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 ANTON MARCUS (11) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
DANDOLO R1 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 SEAN VEALE (2) TONY RIVALLAND
DANE ZELEK R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 58.0 MICHAEL WALKER (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
DAREBEN HALARO R6 - BALAKLAVA 12 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (11) DANIELLE WILSON
DARGEL R7 - KEMPTON PARK 4 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (4) C G COX
DARING DECREE R7 - TIPPERARY 8 67.0 S D TORRENS (0) NORMAN LEE
DARK EYES R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 60.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (6) MATTHEW DALE
DARK VOYAGER R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 6 62.0 C T KEANE (6) WILLIE MULLINS
DARLEB R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 6 59.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (8) KRIS LEES
DASHING DIAMOND R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 13 56.0 W M LORDAN (8) MARTIN HASSETT
DASHING SPECIAL R5 - DOOMBEN 3 59.0 R FRADD (2) BARRY BALDWIN
DATALKA R2 - BELMONT PARK 1 57.0 RYAN HILL (6) P H JORDAN
DAWN OVER OWNING R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 56.0 H J HORGAN (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DAWN TOO GOOD R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 10 57.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (4) GARY MOORE
DAYBREAK BOY R6 - TIPPERARY 17 76.0 RESERVE 2 (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
DAYSAQ R2 - KEMPTON PARK 3 60.5 SAM HITCHCOTT (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DAYTONA DANICA R3 - DOOMBEN 9 55.0 (7) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DAYTONA DANICA R4 - DOOMBEN 8 56.0 JIM BYRNE (7) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DEADLY SINS R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 60.0 ETHAN BROWN (6) J W PRICE
DEBONAIR DES R2 - DOOMBEN 8 55.0 MR M SCHRAPEL (3) SELINA LEEF
DECISIVE ACTION R9 - SHA TIN 12 51.5 JOAO MOREIRA (6) C H YIP
DEE CEE DELIGHTS R5 - DOOMBEN 9 55.0 DALE SMITH (4) PAT DUFF
DEEP EUPHORIA R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 57.5 MICHAEL DEE (2) MS RACHAEL FROST
DELIGHTFUL LAOS R9 - SHA TIN 3 57.0 K TEETAN (9) A S CRUZ
DELTA'S ROYALTY R3 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.5 ANDREA ATZENI (12) ROGER VARIAN
DENIA R2 - COMPIEGNE 3 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (10) S WATTEL
DENTOR DES OBEAUX R6 - SENONNES-POUANCE 1 71.0 O JOUIN (0) N DEVILDER
DERIVE R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 58.0 JAMIE KAH (1) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
DESCENDANT R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 12 53.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (13) MISS BROWN
DEVILLAIN R8 - DOOMBEN 6 58.0 MS T HARRISON (7) PAT DUFF
DEVIL'S RAIN R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 59.0 A LYNCH (13) MARK WEBB
DEXTER'S NIBBLE R7 - BALAKLAVA 12 54.0 B PANICUCCI (12) ROBERT ATKINSON
DIAMOND KUT R2 - TIPPERARY 2 69.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) J A NASH
DINO VELVET R8 - SOUTHWELL 2 73.0 MR A P HESKIN (0) ALAN KING
DIPLOMATIC MISS R6 - DOOMBEN 8 56.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (11) STEVEN O'DEA
DISCO BEATS R1 - MUSSELBURGH 1 58.0 JASON HART (2) J J QUINN
DISILLUSIONED R1 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 B FAYD'HERBE (11) DENNIS BOSCH
DISSOLVABLE R3 - BALAKLAVA 6 57.5 PAUL GATT (9) MATTHEW SEYERS
DIVINE HUGH R7 - GREYVILLE 15 60.5 (0) BRETT CRAWFORD
DIVINE QUEST R4 - BELMONT PARK 6 57.0 PETER KNUCKEY (2) C H WEBSTER
DOCTOR DUFFY R6 - TIPPERARY 2 74.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) CHARLES BYRNES
DOGMATIX R3 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 J GATES (5) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
DOLCITY R6 - BELMONT PARK 5 59.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (4) KAYLA FARRELL
DOMMAGE POUR TOI R6 - TIPPERARY 3 76.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
DONNACHIES GIRL R8 - MUSSELBURGH 5 58.5 JASON HART (1) A C WHILLANS
DONNIE AZOFF R3 - SOUTHWELL 5 69.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
DON'T GIVE UP R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DORADO R2 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.0 DAMIAN MILLER (2) HECTOR MCLAREN
DOUBLE BLUE R4 - BALAKLAVA 14 55.5 PAUL GATT (13) T & N DANSIE & STORR
DOUBLE THE PRO R8 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.5 M PATEMAN (9) LUKE FERNIE
DOUBLE WINDSOR R5 - TIPPERARY 1 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) D M O'BRIEN
DOWN THE LANE R1 - BALAKLAVA 4 57.0 JASON HOLDER (9) GRANT YOUNG
DOWNS AFTER DARK R6 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.0 KARL ZECHNER (10) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
DRAGON COMMANDER R4 - SHA TIN 2 58.5 DEREK LEUNG (7) D E FERRARIS
DRAGON IN FIELD R5 - SHA TIN 6 57.0 N CALLAN (4) P F YIU
DUBHEEN R5 - TIPPERARY 9 72.0 DONAGH MEYLER (0) GARETH JAMES POWER
DUCHESS MARIZZA R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 59.0 A HYERONIMUS (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DUCKY MALLON R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 64.0 CHRIS HAYES (12) DONAL KINSELLA
DUENNA R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 14 58.0 ANDREW ADKINS (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
DUNLANI R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 59.5 Fred W Kersley (10) MATT CUMANI
DYLANS CROSS R8 - TIPPERARY 3 71.0 R SUGRUE (0) IAN O'CONNOR
DYLAN'S ROMANCE R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 61.0 KATHY O'HARA (12) MARC CONNERS
EASY BUCKS R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 70.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
EASY GO EASY WIN R9 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 JERRY CHAU (1) D WHYTE
EASYRUN DE VASSY R9 - SOUTHWELL 7 71.5 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
EBEKO R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 58.5 W J LEE (9) P TWOMEY
ECHO GEM R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 60.0 TIM CLARK (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
EGRECIO R4 - MUSSELBURGH 1 63.0 DEREK NOLAN (4) D O'MEARA
EIGHT TIMES A LADY R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 57.0 TEODORE NUGENT (9) WENDY KELLY
EIMEAR R4 - TIPPERARY 2 75.5 K M DONOGHUE (0) MATTHEW J SMITH
EL BORRACHO R5 - SOUTHWELL 3 70.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
EL CHAPARRO R5 - DOOMBEN 5 57.5 JAMES ORMAN (8) J & C MEAGHER
ELEVENBEE R5 - BALAKLAVA 2 60.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (1) TRAVIS DOUDLE
ELITE BOY R6 - SHA TIN 13 58.0 A K CHAN (0) K H TING
ELITE DRAKE R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 63.0 MELISSA JULIUS (15) ALISA HINCH
ELLE EST GRANDE R1 - SOUTHWELL 7 73.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) K DALGLEISH
ELLHEIDI R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 13 60.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (10) PADRAIG ROCHE
ELUSIVE HEIGHTS R6 - MUSSELBURGH 2 61.0 B A CURTIS (6) R G FELL
EMERALD FLOE R2 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 ANTON MARCUS (7) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
EMPREINTE RECONCE R8 - SOUTHWELL 5 69.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) C L TIZZARD
ENEMY COAST AHEAD R5 - SOUTHWELL 4 70.0 MR A P HESKIN (0) OLLY MURPHY
ENRAPTURE R8 - GREYVILLE 9 63.0 RICHARD FOURIE (9) YOGAS GOVENDER
EPERGNE R2 - SENONNES-POUANCE 1 56.5 R THOMAS (15) F-H GRAFFARD
EPHEMERAL R9 - COMPIEGNE 8 55.5 T TRULLIER (15) N CLEMENT
EPSILON INDI R3 - TIPPERARY 9 74.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) A J MCNAMARA
EPTIWINS R4 - SHA TIN 7 57.0 ZAC PURTON (8) DAVID HALL
EROS DES LYS R7 - SENONNES-POUANCE 15 67.0 MATHIS CYPRIA (0) A RAMET
ESCAPE ARTIST R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 58.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (13) MARK NEWNHAM
ESTRADO R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 13 57.0 GLEN BOSS (9) GARY PORTELLI
ET MOI ALORS R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 62.5 HECTOR CROUCH (2) GARY MOORE
EVEAAJ R4 - MUSSELBURGH 9 57.0 TOM EAVES (5) K A RYAN
EVER LAUGH R9 - SHA TIN 8 53.5 C WONG (8) MANFRED MAN
EVER SO COOL R5 - SOUTHWELL 12 66.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
EVER STRONG R1 - SHA TIN 1 60.0 C Y HO (11) MANFRED MAN
EVERYONE'S JOY R9 - SHA TIN 4 56.0 A HAMELIN (10) F C LOR
EXALTED TRAVELLER R8 - BALAKLAVA 3 60.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (5) GRANT YOUNG
EXCELESTIAL R6 - BELMONT PARK 11 57.5 DAMIAN MILLER (16) HECTOR MCLAREN
EXCELLENT DREAM R6 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.5 VICTORIA CORVER (14) LINDSEY SMITH
EXCELLENT PROPOSAL R7 - SHA TIN 1 60.0 JOAO MOREIRA (10) JOHN SIZE
EXEMPLAR R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 60.0 TEODORE NUGENT (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
EXPLOSIVE WITNESS R10 - SHA TIN 15 56.5 A HAMELIN (0) CASPAR FOWNES
EXPONENTS R1 - SHA TIN 10 54.0 JOAO MOREIRA (7) Y S TSUI
EXTREME FAST R5 - COMPIEGNE 12 56.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (7) F-H GRAFFARD
EXTREME FORCE R8 - SOUTHWELL 4 69.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) JONJO O'NEILL
EYEOWEYOU R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 11 55.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (6) KARL THORNTON
EZANAK R7 - MUSSELBURGH 4 60.0 KEVIN STOTT (1) J S WAINWRIGHT
FADE TO GREY R1 - BELMONT PARK 8 58.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (10) REBECCA NAIRN
FAIR GLORY R7 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.0 M PATEMAN (3) BRETT POPE
FAIRE CROIRE R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 58.0 L F ROCHE (7) M O'CALLAGHAN
FAIRWAY FINDER R1 - TIPPERARY 16 72.5 RESERVE 1 (0) A LEAHY
FAIRY FLOSS R1 - SHA TIN 11 54.0 ZAC PURTON (1) K H TING
FAIRY ME HOME R5 - DOOMBEN 1 60.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (9) CHRIS WALLER
FALCON TURBO R7 - SHA TIN 5 56.0 K TEETAN (2) D WHYTE
FALSE STATEMENT R8 - BELMONT PARK 18 59.5 PETER KNUCKEY (16) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
FARLAND R5 - GREYVILLE 3 55.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (3) DOUG CAMPBELL
FAROUT R4 - SENONNES-POUANCE 2 58.0 R THOMAS (1) F-H GRAFFARD
FAST AND FAMOUS R7 - SENONNES-POUANCE 9 67.0 QUENTIN DEFONTAINE (0) J-L CHASSERIO
FAST DANCER R7 - KEMPTON PARK 7 59.0 GEORGE DOWNING (12) J TUITE
FAST PACE R4 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 A HAMELIN (6) CASPAR FOWNES
FEARLESS QUEEN R8 - DOOMBEN 7 58.0 DALE SMITH (9) PAT DUFF
FEEL GOOD FACTOR R2 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.5 GEORGE ROOKE (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
FERRARI ICE R4 - GREYVILLE 9 56.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (9) DEAN KANNEMEYER
FIGUREHEAD R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 62.5 K J LEONARD (13) CHARLES O'BRIEN
FINAL ATTEMPT R5 - GREYVILLE 2 61.0 K SAKAYI (2) GLEN KOTZEN
FINAL CHANCE R7 - BALAKLAVA 1 60.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (4) SCOTT WHITTLE
FINAL CHOICE R7 - SOUTHWELL 7 66.5 LEE EDWARDS (0) ADAM WEST
FINAL OCCASION R7 - GREYVILLE 3 60.5 RICHARD FOURIE (3) DENNIS BOSCH
FIORENTE LASS R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 57.5 DEAN YENDALL (11) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
FIRE FAERIE R9 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (11) N KOTZEN
FIRST MAN R1 - SOUTHWELL 11 66.0 DAVID ENGLAND (0) OLIVER GREENALL
FITZCARRALDO R5 - COMPIEGNE 2 58.0 S PASQUIER (16) N CLEMENT
FLASH MORIVIERE R5 - SOUTHWELL 5 68.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) A HAMILTON
FLINDERS RIVER R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 61.0 J ALLEN (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FLINTROCK R4 - SOUTHWELL 1 71.5 MISS B FROST (0) N B KING
FLIPPANCE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 4 57.0 M HARLEY (14) ALAN KING
FLOR DE SEDA R3 - SENONNES-POUANCE 5 65.5 CHRISTOPHER RIOU (9) J F HUGHES
FLYING SARDINE R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 59.0 LEWIS GERMAN (5) MS RACHAEL FROST
FLYING SPIRIT R6 - SHA TIN 7 55.0 T H SO (10) D WHYTE
FOLLOW THE PROMPTS R3 - BALAKLAVA 7 57.5 BAREND VORSTER (6) T T OXLADE
FORCLAZ R7 - SENONNES-POUANCE 3 70.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
FOREVER CLEMENTINE R1 - SENONNES-POUANCE 8 54.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (10) L GADBIN
FORGOTTEN JEWEL R7 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 PAUL HARVEY (20) LINDSEY SMITH
FORT DE L'OCEAN R2 - SOUTHWELL 11 66.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
FORT MCHENRY R1 - GREYVILLE 16 60.0 (0) DENNIS DRIER
FORTUNATE RUNNER R2 - SHA TIN 4 60.0 H N WONG (12) K W LUI
FORTUNE BUDDY R1 - SHA TIN 12 53.5 M YEUNG (3) T P YUNG
FORTUNE HERO R5 - SHA TIN 11 54.0 MATTHEW POON (5) DAVID HALL
FOUR GENERATIONS R8 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (6) E MIKHALIDES
FOUR OF A KIND R8 - BALAKLAVA 4 59.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (4) PHILLIP STOKES
FOX FEARLESS R1 - TIPPERARY 12 68.5 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
FOX KASPER R6 - MUSSELBURGH 6 60.0 CAMERON HARDIE (7) T D EASTERBY
FRENCH SUCCESS R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
FRIAR'S GIFT R8 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.5 (13) BRIAN ROGERS
FRIPON DE BALLON R7 - SENONNES-POUANCE 4 70.0 ERWAN BURELLER (0) D RETIF
FULL AHEAD R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 12 56.0 (12) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
FUNAMBULIST R3 - COMPIEGNE 9 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (8) A FABRE
GABRIAL THE WIRE R5 - MUSSELBURGH 2 60.5 TONY HAMILTON (2) R A FAHEY
GAILLIMH ABU R4 - SOUTHWELL 4 71.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) SEAN CONWAY
GALAHAD'S QUEST R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 58.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (8) JOSEPH PRIDE
GALAXY EMPEROR R2 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 C WONG (5) A S CRUZ
GALENUS R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 61.5 (1) PATRICK PAYNE
GALIERRO R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 15 55.0 (13) PETER ROBL
GALUPPI R4 - TIPPERARY 10 71.5 K C SEXTON (0) J R FINN
GAMBLING MISTRESS R3 - TIPPERARY 6 75.0 ROBBIE POWER (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
GAME ROYAL R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (2) CHRIS WALLER
GATEWAY TO EUROPE R8 - SOUTHWELL 6 69.0 MISS B FROST (0) N B KING
GAVEL STRIKE R4 - GREYVILLE 11 56.0 SERINO MOODLEY (11) L FORBES
GAZZARA R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.0 MICHAEL POY (6) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
GEDEON MADRIK R6 - SENONNES-POUANCE 4 67.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
GEE REX R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 67.0 D P MCDONOGH (4) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
GEMOLOGY R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 57.0 JASON COLLETT (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
GENZAI THE WOLF R8 - DOOMBEN 8 58.0 (16) DAVID MURPHY
GEORGE OF HEARTS R7 - KEMPTON PARK 2 61.0 NON RUNNER (1) GEORGE BAKER
GET AN OSCAR R9 - SOUTHWELL 12 68.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
GET SMART R6 - TIPPERARY 4 76.0 D E MULLINS (0) MS M MULLINS
GETAWAY PIPPA R1 - TIPPERARY 18 69.5 RESERVE 3 (0) E SHEEHY
GIGI'S BEACH R2 - KEMPTON PARK 6 58.5 GABRIELE MALUNE (7) H PALMER
GIMME PEACE R5 - GREYVILLE 11 58.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (11) DEAN KANNEMEYER
GIOVANNA RUN R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 11 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (1) CHRIS WALLER
GIVE HIM TIME R7 - TIPPERARY 7 71.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
GIVINITSUM R7 - KEMPTON PARK 12 56.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
GLENGAR R1 - SOUTHWELL 12 64.0 HARRY REED (0) N P MULHOLLAND
GLOBAL FERT R3 - TIPPERARY 1 75.0 MR D L QUEALLY (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
GLOBAL HOPE R9 - KEMPTON PARK 5 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (6) GAY KELLEWAY
GLOBAL RULER R7 - BELMONT PARK 10 57.5 JORDAN TURNER (13) ANDREW DICKSON
GLORIOUS ARTIST R8 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 A K CHAN (10) F C LOR
GLORY MAKER R6 - COMPIEGNE 3 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (2) PIA BRANDT
GO FOR IT R6 - BALAKLAVA 6 56.0 DAVID TOOTELL (9) DAVID TOOTELL
GO GO LUNA R1 - MUSSELBURGH 5