Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 02nd July 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LA VOILE R6 - BATH 7 57.0 PAT DOBBS (7) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
AASLEAGH FAWN R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 4 62.5 SHANE FOLEY (2) GAVIN CROMWELL
ABB ROY R4 - WARWICK 2 61.5 ALEX PATIS (2) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABBY GAIL R4 - VAAL 10 60.0 C F DICKEN (12) P P LABUSCHAGNE
ACCEPTILE R5 - WARWICK 2 61.0 NATHAN EVANS (3) TONY WEBB
ACHIEVE VICTORY R8 - CRANBOURNE 9 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (12) SHEA EDEN
ACTON SHALE R6 - HAWKESBURY 4 58.0 S GUYMER (5) NICK OLIVE
ADAMS BARBOUR R1 - SLIGO 1 60.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (1) LEE SMYTH
ADDRESS MELBOURNE R2 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 A LYNCH (15) BRUCE H ANDERSON
AERION R9 - LONGCHAMP 7 58.0 A CHESNEAU (17) GERALD GEISLER
AFFAIR R6 - CATTERICK 8 56.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (9) H MORRISON
AFRAAD R5 - VAAL 7 57.0 CRAIG BANTAM (5) STEPHEN MOFFATT
AFRICAN ADVENTURE R5 - VAAL 6 57.5 GAVIN LERENA (7) JOE SOMA
AFRICAN SUN R9 - CATTERICK 6 55.0 B A CURTIS (12) ED DUNLOP
AFRIEL R3 - VAAL 4 60.0 CRAIG BANTAM (16) CLINTON BINDA
AGAMEMNON R5 - DAX 1 57.5 G TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (1) S CHEVALIER
AHYOKA R1 - SLIGO 3 58.0 C P HOBAN (4) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
AJAY'S ACE R4 - CRANBOURNE 6 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (4) RICHARD LAMING
ALBY'S PRIDE R6 - NORTHAM 2 59.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) PAULA WAGG
ALEXIS OLYMPIA R7 - NORTHAM 12 55.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (1) MICHAEL HACKETT
ALGONQUIN BAY R2 - WARWICK 10 56.0 COREY BAYLISS (6) BEN ROBINSON
ALKANDORA R5 - LONGCHAMP 6 56.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (2) A FABRE
ALL ABOUT IVY R4 - SLIGO 5 61.0 W J LEE (3) KEN CONDON
ALLAGERI R5 - CRANBOURNE 7 58.5 JASON MASKIELL (14) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
ALLORA YEATS R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 9 57.5 M A GALLAGHER (11) MISS BROWN
ALL'S QUIET R6 - SLIGO 6 59.0 C J ORR (8) N SLEVIN
ALMA CHOPE R5 - DAX 5 54.5 MICKAEL FOREST (6) W WALTON
ALMOST A DREAM R5 - SLIGO 9 54.5 R P CLEARY (1) GAVIN CROMWELL
ALOHA STAR R2 - BELLEWSTOWN 4 56.0 A J SLATTERY (7) T STACK
AMAZONYA R7 - LONGCHAMP 11 54.5 A POUCHIN (1) E VAGNE
AMBER LILY R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 58.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (3) MRS L WILLIAMSON
AMBER MAMBA R2 - NORTHAM 7 56.0 LISA STAPLES (6) BILL SPENCER
AMBOISE MENANTIE R1 - DAX 7 56.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) C FERLAND
AMELIA BEDELIA R7 - NORTHAM 5 57.5 JASON BROWN (6) Robert & Todd Harvey
AMERICAN SOUL R6 - NORTHAM 5 57.5 RYAN HILL (9) V A BROCKMAN
ANGEL FISH R6 - SLIGO 7 61.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (10) P F MCENERY
ANGLO SAXSON R5 - BATH 6 57.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (4) CHARLIE FELLOWES
ANJIKA R4 - SLIGO 6 57.5 P A HARNETT (11) CLARE LOUISE CANNON
ANNA STRADA R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 7 56.5 SHANE FOLEY (11) MRS J HARRINGTON
ANNUNCIATE R8 - CRANBOURNE 3 60.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (3) CHRIS HYLAND
ANOTHER ANGEL R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.0 S M LEVEY (4) M BRITTAIN
ANOTHER SKY R6 - LONGCHAMP 5 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (3) FREDDIE HEAD
APRILS JOY R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 7 57.0 CONOR MAXWELL (2) GAVIN CROMWELL
AQUELIGA R2 - SLIGO 6 58.0 W J LEE (6) GILLIAN SCOTT
ARABELLA QUEEN R3 - VAAL 5 60.0 L J FERRARIS (6) A B FORTUNE
ARABIAN MOON R6 - BATH 1 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (1) R M BECKETT
ARABIAN WARRIOR R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (9) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ARCALETTE R2 - MURWILLUMBAH 3 58.0 M MCGUREN (3) MATTHEW DUNN
AREWERICHENUFF R1 - MURWILLUMBAH 7 56.0 LUKE ROLLS (1) ANGELA GRAHAM
ARISE R4 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (7) M DELZANGLES
ARMORIGENE R1 - DAX 9 54.5 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (9) W WALTON
ARMY RECRUIT R7 - BELLEWSTOWN 12 58.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (1) JANE M FOLEY
ARNICA MONTANA R5 - VAAL 16 56.5 (16) MIKE DE KOCK
ARRAN R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (8) BRADLEY MAROUN
ARROWSWIFT R6 - NORTHAM 1 60.0 (10) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
ASK THE GURU R3 - BATH 10 51.5 JIMMY QUINN (7) M J ATTWATER
ATEESCOMPONENT R6 - CATTERICK 6 60.0 NON RUNNER (6) T D BARRON
ATHAS AN BHEAN R3 - SLIGO 6 59.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (7) ANDREW KINSELLA
ATHLONE CASTLE R8 - NORTHAM 7 56.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (6) MAURICE SHERIDAN
ATLETICO R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 EOIN WALSH (6) P D EVANS
ATTILIUS R6 - HAWKESBURY 10 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (13) PAUL THEOBALD
AUNTY AUDREY R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 11 56.5 D P MCDONOGH (11) PATRICK J FLYNN
AUSZONE R6 - MURWILLUMBAH 1 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (9) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
AUTOMATIC R2 - NORTHAM 9 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (2) NEVILLE PARNHAM
AWSAAF R1 - BATH 1 64.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) M WIGHAM
AXDAVALI R2 - LONGCHAMP 1 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) Y BARBEROT
AXELLA R2 - MURWILLUMBAH 1 62.0 EMILY ATKINSON (7) MATTHEW DUNN
AXIOS R8 - VAAL 17 52.0 (13) CORNE SPIES
AZER R2 - DAX 4 60.0 J CABRE (14) L VIEL
AZRAQ R1 - CRANBOURNE 16 56.0 DWAYNE DUNN (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
BABY LETS MAMBO R5 - VAAL 3 58.5 MATHEW THACKERAY (1) CORNE SPIES
BADREPUTATION R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 56.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (6) M BOTTI
BAHLEBONKE R3 - VAAL 9 57.0 J R SYSTER (5) CLINTON BINDA
BAJAN EXCELL R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 1 63.0 S M CROSSE (7) GAVIN CROMWELL
BALLYDRISLANE R6 - SLIGO 11 56.0 K J LEONARD (5) R K WATSON
BARBIE'S BOOM R3 - CRANBOURNE 17 56.0 LEWIS GERMAN (8) LOUISE BONELLA
BARDO CONTIGUO R7 - BELLEWSTOWN 13 56.0 MARK ENRIGHT (15) EOIN DOYLE
BAROSSA KISS R6 - CRANBOURNE 11 57.0 (17) MATTHEW BROWN
BARRETSTOWN R6 - BELLEWSTOWN 7 57.0 L F ROCHE (3) C O'DWYER
BASANITE R4 - MURWILLUMBAH 1 61.0 BEN LOOKER (4) FLEUR BLANCH
BEAM AHEAD R3 - HAWKESBURY 2 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (7) G K WHITE
BEAR ME IN MIND R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 8 56.5 W M LORDAN (8) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BEAUTIFUL MAULDE R6 - DAX 8 66.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
BECKWITH PLACE R7 - BELLEWSTOWN 7 58.0 A J SLATTERY (2) TRACEY COLLINS
BECOZURWORTHADD R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 10 52.5 J M SHERIDAN (6) THOMAS COYLE
BECQUAMIS R4 - DAX 7 57.0 ANTOINE WERLE (11) C GOURDAIN
BEDTIME STORIES R7 - HAWKESBURY 8 57.5 JASON COLLETT (9) ALLAN KEHOE
BEEPEECEE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.0 SHANE KELLY (1) THOMAS GALLAGHER
BELARDIE R1 - CATTERICK 6 55.5 B A CURTIS (5) ROGER VARIAN
BELL I AM R2 - BELLEWSTOWN 5 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (6) MRS J HARRINGTON
BELLA FIGLIA R2 - CATTERICK 3 59.0 BEN ROBINSON (1) OLLIE PEARS
BELLAGIO KING R5 - VAAL 8 57.0 MUZI YENI (10) A B FORTUNE
BELLE MASCHINE R3 - NORTHAM 11 56.0 RYAN HILL (8) STEVE WALLACE
BENALL R6 - CRANBOURNE 1 62.5 BRIAN PARK (3) GEOFF COUSINS
BESTERS R3 - WARWICK 2 61.0 LESLIE TILLEY (5) CRAIG SMITH
BEYOND DESIRE R3 - MURWILLUMBAH 2 58.0 EMILY ATKINSON (8) MATTHEW DUNN
BILLIE BEANE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 58.0 GEORGE ROOKE (8) DR J D SCARGILL
BISHOP ROCK R3 - CRANBOURNE 19 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) MICHAEL MORONEY
BISSEL R6 - CRANBOURNE 15 56.5 MICHAEL POY (8) SAAB HASAN
BLACK AND TAN R5 - CRANBOURNE 5 59.0 JYE MC NEIL (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLACK ISLE BOY R5 - CATTERICK 9 59.5 DAVID ALLAN (13) D C GRIFFITHS
BLACK SEA R7 - CRANBOURNE 16 56.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (14) R J CLEAVER
BLACK SMUGGLER R8 - NORTHAM 11 54.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (14) KERI D'ORSOGNA
BLOOM AWAY R6 - NORTHAM 8 55.5 PATRICK CARBERY (7) A D MATHEWS
BLUE MOON CITY R1 - VAAL 13 55.0 P MONGQAWA (11) PAUL PETER
BLUE SKY THINKER R5 - SLIGO 10 52.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (3) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
BOBBY AXELROD R3 - WARWICK 1 62.0 M SHIMODAIRA (10) BEN ROBINSON
BOLD MATADOR R9 - VAAL 5 58.5 SHERMAN BROWN (13) BILL HUMAN
BONDI TIFF R2 - CRANBOURNE 17 57.5 ALANA KELLY (4) ANDREW R CAMPBELL
BONNY MISS MOLLY R2 - BATH 4 55.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (5) ROD MILLMAN
BOOM THE GROOM R4 - BATH 3 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) TONY CARROLL
BOOMSTOCK R6 - CRANBOURNE 3 61.0 JAMIE KAH (16) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BORN TO RULE R7 - SLIGO 1 60.5 W J LEE (5) TOM HOGAN
BOULEVARD BEAUTY R9 - CATTERICK 7 55.0 D FENTIMAN (6) T D EASTERBY
BOUNCING TIGGER R8 - VAAL 11 55.5 MATHEW THACKERAY (16) CORNE SPIES
BOURBON ROSE R4 - HAWKESBURY 7 55.0 KATHY O'HARA (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
BOUTAN R8 - BATH 5 57.0 JOHN EGAN (3) GRACE HARRIS
BOYCIE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 53.5 TYLER HEARD (3) A WINTLE
BRAZING R4 - LONGCHAMP 12 55.5 ALEX BADEL (1) PIA BRANDT
BREAK THE SILENCE R5 - CATTERICK 10 56.5 JONATHAN FISHER (10) SCOTT DIXON
BRECON KID R2 - CRANBOURNE 20 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (7) TARA COCHRANE
BREKKY WITH A BANG R4 - NORTHAM 12 55.5 JASON WHITING (4) LOU & DION LUCIANI
BRIGHT COPPER R1 - WARWICK 1 59.5 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (6) CRAIG SMITH
BRIGHT MELODY R6 - LONGCHAMP 3 56.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (1) C APPLEBY
BRIMM R6 - CRANBOURNE 4 60.5 J ALLEN (11) RICHARD CULLY
BROKEN TREATY R5 - CRANBOURNE 6 59.0 BEN ALLEN (4) LUKE OLIVER
BUDDY FOR NOTHING R8 - CRANBOURNE 14 56.0 RANDY TAN (8) STEVE FIELD
BUMBLEDOM R5 - CATTERICK 4 60.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (6) M DODS
BURGOO ALLEY R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 1 59.5 MARK ENRIGHT (7) P TWOMEY
CABALGATA R8 - BELLEWSTOWN 11 61.0 MR J C GAINFORD (4) JOHN HALLEY
CAERPHILLY R3 - VAAL 1 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (13) ROY MAGNER
CAILLOUX R5 - CRANBOURNE 10 57.5 JADEN LLOYD (16) MATT CUMANI
CALEVADE R6 - CATTERICK 3 59.0 HARRISON SHAW (10) BEN HASLAM
CALL OF THE JUNGLE R1 - SLIGO 4 56.0 N M CROSSE (3) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CAMPOBASSO R6 - CRANBOURNE 5 60.5 JACK HILL (9) ROBERT HICKMOTT
CAN I ROCK R7 - HAWKESBURY 10 55.0 ANDREW ADKINS (6) MICHAEL DWYER
CANE CUTTER R3 - MURWILLUMBAH 3 58.0 M MCGUREN (2) MATTHEW DUNN
CANFORD BAY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 58.5 CAMERON HARDIE (10) M BRITTAIN
CANFORD LASS R5 - CRANBOURNE 8 58.5 MICHAEL POY (2) GREG EURELL
CANFORD LIGHT R5 - SLIGO 2 61.0 D J MULLINS (4) THOMAS MULLINS
CANISTER R6 - MURWILLUMBAH 2 59.0 LEAH KILNER (3) PAUL NIPPERESS
CAPE GRECO R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 58.5 GEORGE ROOKE (3) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPE TOWN LADY R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 57.5 EOIN WALSH (2) ROBYN BRISLAND
CAPETOWN AFFAIR R5 - VAAL 9 56.5 PIERE STRYDOM (17) A B FORTUNE
CAPLA GILDA R3 - LONGCHAMP 12 54.5 AMBRE MOLINS (11) A MARCIALIS
CAPPANANTY CON R1 - BATH 2 58.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (3) M J ATTWATER
CAPPELLA FELLA R4 - CATTERICK 12 56.0 J FANNING (13) A HOLLINSHEAD
CAPPELLA MAGNA R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 THOMAS NCUME (10) ST JOHN GRAY
CAPRI OF TUFFY R5 - HAWKESBURY 4 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (6) PETER ROBL
CAPTAIN COURAGEOUS R7 - HAWKESBURY 1 61.5 WINONA COSTIN (2) MS T VIGOUROUX
CAPTAIN MORGANE R9 - VAAL 8 57.0 HENNIE GREYLING (16) CORNE SPIES
CARDINAL RULE R7 - SLIGO 2 58.0 N M CROSSE (1) F FLOOD
CARMEL BAY R3 - NORTHAM 1 58.0 JERRY NOSKE (9) GARRY HAMPSON
CARMELITES R2 - CRANBOURNE 9 57.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (9) TONY LOGAN
CARRIAGE CLOCK R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (7) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
CARRY ME CARRIE R7 - VAAL 15 53.0 (10) PAUL MATCHETT
CASABLANCA KID R9 - CATTERICK 8 52.5 THORE HANSEN (10) DENIS P QUINN
CAT ALEIGRIA R3 - DAX 11 56.5 NON PARTANT (8) J CALDERON ROMERO
CATIA R7 - NORTHAM 11 55.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (11) D J JACHMANN
CAVALLER R1 - NORTHAM 2 57.0 RENEE FORREST (7) GREG CAVE
CEBREROS R1 - DAX 11 54.0 MARTIN BORJA FAYOS (3) FJ ALVARADO SANTANA
CELTIC FORCE R2 - SLIGO 1 59.5 P A HARNETT (8) P J GILLIGAN
CENTAURUS R9 - LONGCHAMP 9 57.5 C SOUMILLON (8) S BROGI
CHAMPAGNE ANGEL R4 - CATTERICK 4 60.5 RACHEL RICHARDSON (9) T D EASTERBY
CHAMPAGNE BOB R3 - CATTERICK 6 58.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHAMPAGNE MONDAYS R3 - CATTERICK 11 52.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (7) SCOTT DIXON
CHAMPAGNE SUPANOVA R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) RICHARD SPENCER
CHARTER JET R8 - VAAL 15 53.5 (17) BILL HUMAN
CHATELAINE R5 - CRANBOURNE 13 57.0 TAHLIA HOPE (3) PATRICK PAYNE
CHESHIRE R7 - CATTERICK 4 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (5) J D BETHELL
CHRISELLE R4 - NORTHAM 11 56.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (3) MICHAEL HACKETT
CHRISTMAS NIGHT R5 - CATTERICK 5 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (1) OLLIE PEARS
CHRISTOPHER ROBIN R6 - VAAL 2 60.5 MUZI YENI (1) ST JOHN GRAY
CHUMMIE R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 9 56.5 CHRIS HAYES (4) T M WALSH
CINDY LOOPER R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 MR L EDMUNDS (12) R M WHITAKER
CIRCULARITY R4 - HAWKESBURY 1 57.0 GLEN BOSS (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CITADELLE R2 - LONGCHAMP 5 55.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) J-C ROUGET
CITY DEEP R1 - VAAL 8 60.0 K FISHER (16) S BOTHA
CLARABOLA R3 - DAX 12 56.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (5) F SANCHEZ
CLASSIC PEARL R7 - LONGCHAMP 10 55.0 TONY PICCONE (2) JPH DUBOIS
CLEANTE R5 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.0 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (3) A FABRE
CLEAR QUARTZ R2 - SLIGO 2 57.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (1) P G FAHEY
CLELIE R5 - DAX 6 54.5 GABRIEL BON (7) D GUILLEMIN
CLOUD EIGHT R4 - DAX 1 60.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (6) P&F MONFORT
COLONIAL REIGN R6 - HAWKESBURY 12 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (7) TERRY CROFT
COLOUR CHART R1 - MURWILLUMBAH 3 57.0 JON GRISEDALE (7) STEPHEN LEE
COME ALIVE R5 - MURWILLUMBAH 8 55.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (8) CAROLYN HALLIDAY
COMPETITION R8 - BATH 3 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
COMPLETE FANTASY R5 - SLIGO 13 62.5 RESERVE 1 (10) PETER FAHEY
COMPLETE FICTION R2 - SLIGO 3 58.0 N M CROSSE (5) DERMOT MURPHY
COMVIDA R3 - CATTERICK 12 51.0 GABRIELE MALUNE (2) H PALMER
COOK IT CHARLIE R5 - WARWICK 3 61.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (2) DIANE G MURPHY
COOL ECHO R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 MR L EDMUNDS (8) J R JENKINS
COOLONGOLOOK R8 - BELLEWSTOWN 3 71.5 MS L O'NEILL (8) GORDON ELLIOTT
CORAL ROSE R7 - CRANBOURNE 18 56.0 STAN TSAIKOS (13) MARIO FARRUGIA
CORNICE R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 4 58.5 ROBERT COLGAN (9) J C MCCONNELL
CORRIDO R5 - VAAL 10 56.0 K MATSUNYANE (13) F P HABIB
COSTA TEGUISE R2 - BATH 6 55.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) ROD MILLMAN
COVADONGA'S LAKES R3 - DAX 14 56.5 MAXIME FOULON (4) M ALONSO ROLDAN
CREATIVE MOJO R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 11 56.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (10) ANDREW OLIVER
CRIME OF PASSION R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 56.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (4) JAMIE OSBORNE
CRIME SCENE R7 - VAAL 2 60.5 LYLE HEWITSON (13) PAUL PETER
CRISTAL CAZ R6 - MURWILLUMBAH 9 57.0 MS K STANLEY (8) SHANE EVERSON
CROWN PRINCESS R1 - CATTERICK 7 55.0 BEN ROBINSON (2) OLLIE PEARS
CUBAN BREEZE R2 - BATH 7 55.0 JANE ELLIOTT (4) TOM DASCOMBE
CURIOUS R8 - VAAL 5 58.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (3) ALEC LAIRD
CURRENT R7 - CATTERICK 5 56.0 JASON HART (7) DAVE ROBERTS
CUT THE MUSTARD R8 - CRANBOURNE 11 56.0 DEAN HOLLAND (14) S G NOBLE
CYAN SEIZE R1 - BELLEWSTOWN 2 60.5 CHRIS HAYES (3) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
CYKAPRINE R6 - DAX 9 66.0 T BEAURAIN (0) I GALLORINI
DAHEER R6 - BATH 2 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (4) OWEN BURROWS
DALILEO R8 - BELLEWSTOWN 2 69.0 MISS M O'SULLIVAN (2) J P MURTAGH
DANGEROFFIZZ R8 - CATTERICK 11 55.0 D FENTIMAN (5) T D EASTERBY
DANISH GEM R6 - NORTHAM 9 54.0 MS K YUILL (4) KERI D'ORSOGNA
DANN R2 - DAX 8 58.5 A GAVILAN (12) F SEGUIN
DAPHNE DU MAURIER R4 - VAAL 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (15) F P HABIB
DARK CHOCOLATE R1 - WARWICK 2 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (7) DONALD BAKER
DARK DREAM R8 - LONGCHAMP 2 69.0 MR F GUY (7) M HENRY
DARK LION R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 DAVID EGAN (4) ROGER VARIAN
DARTINGTON R5 - BATH 7 57.0 MARTIN DWYER (5) M P TREGONING
DASH FOR VAN R3 - MURWILLUMBAH 1 59.5 MS B HODDER (3) W R PHOLI
DASSOM R4 - LONGCHAMP 14 54.5 R THOMAS (13) A WATTEL
DAUNTING WARRIOR R2 - MURWILLUMBAH 5 55.5 LEAH KILNER (1) DARREN GRAHAM
DAWN ENIGMA R5 - NORTHAM 9 58.0 (15) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
DE VEGA PEACH R4 - WARWICK 10 57.5 (12) WENDY BANNEROT
DEADWOOD R1 - BELLEWSTOWN 3 60.5 M A GALLAGHER (1) J C MCCONNELL
DEAL MASTER R6 - HAWKESBURY 13 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (11) M & D KEARNEY
DEEBAA R4 - VAAL 3 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (14) ST JOHN GRAY
DEEDS NOT WORDS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 WILLIAM CARSON (5) ROBYN BRISLAND
DEEP LOVE R6 - MURWILLUMBAH 10 57.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (2) ETHAN ENSBY
DEEP VALUE R4 - HAWKESBURY 8 55.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (5) MARK NEWNHAM
DEFTERA LAD R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (1) S A KIRK
DEFY GRAVITY R5 - VAAL 1 61.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) PAUL PETER
DELACHANCE R2 - DAX 10 58.0 O ANDIGNE (11) P&F MONFORT
DELIUS R2 - MURWILLUMBAH 6 55.0 MS B HODDER (6) L J CLAPHAM
DENGA R7 - NORTHAM 7 57.0 MS K YUILL (16) DENIS COUPER
DENMAN QUALITY R5 - WARWICK 11 55.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (8) B P PARK
DEREK LE GRAND R7 - BATH 14 56.5 ROSSA RYAN (3) GRACE HARRIS
DESIGNER PRINCE R6 - NORTHAM 3 59.0 JARRAD NOSKE (3) B MONTELEONE
DEVIL OR ANGEL R3 - BATH 9 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (8) W G M TURNER
DEVIL'S BOY R9 - LONGCHAMP 17 53.5 MARYLINE EON (13) G BIETOLINI
DEVILS ROC R3 - BATH 1 59.0 TYLER SAUNDERS (1) J G PORTMAN
DIAMOND COTTAGE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.5 PAT COSGRAVE (9) M S SAUNDERS
DIAMOND QUEST R8 - DAX 3 67.0 THOMAS HENDERSON (0) D GUILLEMIN
DIFFERENTIATE R5 - SLIGO 11 54.5 C P HOBAN (11) GAVIN CROMWELL
DIORAMA R7 - VAAL 16 62.0 (1) MIKE DE KOCK
DISENGAGE R3 - HAWKESBURY 6 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) GARRY FRAZER
DIVA KAREEM R7 - BATH 6 58.5 CIEREN FALLON (5) GEORGE BAKER
DIVINE FUTURE R4 - HAWKESBURY 9 55.0 JAMES P INNES (4) GERALD RYAN
DOLCE SICILY R4 - SLIGO 1 63.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (5) LEE SMYTH
DOLLAR VALUE R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 7 61.5 C T KEANE (7) T G MCCOURT
DOLLSON R5 - MURWILLUMBAH 3 58.5 MS B HODDER (2) DONNA GRISEDALE
DON'TYOUWANTMEBABY R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) RICHARD SPENCER
DOUBLE HEARTS R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 L J FERRARIS (6) JOE SOMA
DOVES CRY R7 - CRANBOURNE 10 57.0 BEN ALLEN (11) HENRY DWYER
DRACONIAN HEART R1 - WARWICK 7 57.0 PAUL RANDALL (10) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
DRAGON'S PASS R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 2 64.0 MARK ENRIGHT (4) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DREAM CANDY R1 - WARWICK 11 56.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (2) MATT BOLAND
DREAM WORKS R6 - LONGCHAMP 2 56.0 C SOUMILLON (2) F CHAPPET
DREAMBOAT ANNIE R1 - BATH 5 55.0 ISOBEL FRANCIS (6) M D I USHER
DREAMTIME MAGIC R5 - MURWILLUMBAH 2 60.0 M MCGUREN (4) MATTHEW DUNN
DREW BREEZE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (11) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
DRINKWHATYOULIKE R7 - NORTHAM 1 59.5 VICTORIA CORVER (12) ADAM DURRANT
DROIT DE PAROLE R3 - LONGCHAMP 4 56.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (4) A & G BOTTI
DUBLIN ROCKER R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 TOM EAVES (1) K A RYAN
DUELLATOR R5 - WARWICK 12 55.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (9) BRYAN DAIS
DUKE OF WASPINGTON R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 10 56.5 S P DAVIS (12) ANTHONY MCCANN
DUNVEGAN R2 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 J NOONAN (11) MATT LAURIE
EAGLE SPIRIT R7 - CRANBOURNE 3 61.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (9) CRAIG BLACKSHAW
EAGLE'S REALM R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 RYAN TATE (1) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
EAGLEWAY R3 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.0 AUDE DUPORTE (6) A MARCIALIS
EDEN GARDENS R7 - BELLEWSTOWN 4 60.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (11) DAVID MARNANE
EDINSON R4 - LONGCHAMP 4 58.5 C SOUMILLON (16) RICHARD CHOTARD
EFFERATUS R4 - DAX 9 56.0 G TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (14) JANE SOUBAGNE
EGYPTE R1 - DAX 12 51.0 G SANCHEZ (6) F SANCHEZ
EILEEN'S MAGIC R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 56.0 CAMERON HARDIE (6) MRS L WILLIAMSON
EL CALIENTE R4 - LONGCHAMP 2 59.5 J-L GUILLOCHON (11) HA PANTALL
EL CHIQUITO R8 - DAX 1 69.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) G MACAIRE
ELDELBAR R5 - CATTERICK 13 56.0 S H JAMES (2) G A HARKER
ELIEDEN R9 - LONGCHAMP 12 56.0 ALEX BADEL (14) AS CROMBEZ
ELIMINATOR R4 - DAX 10 55.5 LILY LE PEMP (4) J L FOURSANS-BOURDETTE
ELITE LEGACY R7 - CRANBOURNE 6 59.0 HARRY GRACE (12) TONY NOONAN
ELLENOR GRAY R3 - SLIGO 3 63.0 W J LEE (1) WILLIAM MCCREERY
ELUSIVE FORCE R7 - VAAL 1 61.0 GAVIN LERENA (5) PAUL PETER
EMERALD ROSE R2 - NORTHAM 2 56.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (1) D R HARRISON
ENCRYPTION R7 - VAAL 3 60.5 C F DICKEN (14) A B FORTUNE
ENDANGER R2 - CRANBOURNE 14 57.0 JYE MC NEIL (13) ANTHONY FREEDMAN
ENGLISHMAN R3 - BATH 2 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (2) J M BRADLEY
ERAIDAH R2 - DAX 7 59.5 A SUBIAS (2) D MORISSON
ESSAKA R3 - BATH 8 56.0 SOPHIE RALSTON (10) TONY CARROLL
ESTA LA ROCA R1 - CRANBOURNE 10 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (4) LLOYD KENNEWELL
ETHANOL GIRL R6 - WARWICK 12 55.0 JACKSON MURPHY (7) KELLIE MONCKTON
EUROTEC R2 - VAAL 11 57.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (13) A B FORTUNE
EVORA KNIGHTS R3 - CATTERICK 7 56.0 NATHAN EVANS (5) MICK EASTERBY
EXCELSIOR DAWN R4 - CRANBOURNE 13 55.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (17) MATTHEW BROWN
EXTRASOLAR R3 - CATTERICK 8 55.0 S H JAMES (11) G A HARKER
FACT OR FABLE R4 - CATTERICK 7 58.5 G LEE (5) JOHN S MOORE
FAENE QUEENE R6 - BATH 8 57.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (2) E F VAUGHAN
FAIR MAN R6 - BATH 3 59.5 JIMMY QUINN (10) M BOTTI
FAIRER AMERICA R3 - NORTHAM 4 58.0 ALAN KENNEDY (4) ASHLEY MALEY
FALACHO R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.0 MR T GREATREX (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FALAK R8 - BELLEWSTOWN 6 64.5 MISS A HARVEY (7) J C MCCONNELL
FALCO DELAVILLIERE R4 - DAX 8 57.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (13) R AVIAL-LOPEZ
FALSE ID R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 58.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) RONALD THOMPSON
FAMOUS MINX R9 - CATTERICK 9 53.5 ROWAN SCOTT (5) R G FELL
FAMOUS OUTLAW R5 - NORTHAM 7 58.0 KESHAW DHURUN (4) KALLIE MONAGHAN
FANDAZZLE R3 - NORTHAM 7 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) MATTHEW SCOTT
FANTASTIC GLORY R2 - DAX 9 58.5 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (7) A DE WATRIGANT
FANTASY FLOWER R3 - VAAL 10 57.0 M VAN RENSBURG (11) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
FAREWELL KISS R2 - CATTERICK 1 60.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (2) MICHAEL BELL
FATIGUES R4 - CRANBOURNE 15 57.0 J ALLEN (18) JAMES CUMMINGS
FEEBI R9 - CATTERICK 1 59.0 PAULA MUIR (2) C W FAIRHURST
FEELFREETOJUMPIN R1 - SLIGO 5 55.0 A C PERSSE (2) R K WATSON
FIACH STONEY R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 56.0 KEVIN LUNDIE (8) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FIANNOGLAIGH R4 - CATTERICK 9 57.0 ANDREW MULLEN (6) REBECCA MENZIES
FIGHT R7 - CRANBOURNE 7 59.0 BEAU MERTENS (1) MS N M BURKE
FILAMENT OF GOLD R8 - BATH 1 60.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (11) R BROTHERTON
FILL THE FLUTE R7 - CRANBOURNE 1 61.5 JADEN LLOYD (2) JAMIE EDWARDS
FILM R3 - LONGCHAMP 5 56.0 A POUCHIN (3) PIA BRANDT
FINAL ATTACK R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) A HOLLINSHEAD
FINAL STRYKE R4 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 ZAC B SPAIN (6) CATHERINE MARTINDALE
FINEST R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 2 59.5 J A HEFFERNAN (5) A P O'BRIEN
FIRCOMBE HALL R1 - CATTERICK 3 57.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) P A KIRBY
FIRE GODDESS R1 - NORTHAM 6 55.0 VICTORIA CORVER (5) Robert & Todd Harvey
FIRST FLEET R2 - HAWKESBURY 6 55.0 (6) MICK ATTARD
FLAMINGO GIRL R5 - LONGCHAMP 1 58.0 A STARKE (5) HENK GREWE
FLASH POINT R1 - HAWKESBURY 4 57.0 (4) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FLASH POINT R3 - HAWKESBURY 3 57.0 JASON COLLETT (3) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FLUTTERSHY R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 55.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (1) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
FLYLEYF R4 - DAX 11 54.0 MAXIME FOULON (8) J-L DUBORD
FOLLOW SUIT R2 - BATH 2 58.5 L P KENIRY (2) C G COX
FONTAINBLEAU R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 5 59.0 ROBERT COLGAN (13) J J LAMBE
FOOL PROOF R4 - SLIGO 10 52.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (1) JOHN FEANE
FORGOTTEN WAR R5 - NORTHAM 3 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (9) RUSSELL STEWART
FORTUNA DORO R7 - VAAL 7 59.0 L J FERRARIS (9) SEAN TARRY
FOUNTAIN OF LIFE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 S M LEVEY (8) P J MCBRIDE
FOXTROT MO R4 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 JYE MC NEIL (3) K M KEYS
FOXY ROCKET R6 - HAWKESBURY 6 57.0 CHAD LEVER (6) TOMMY WONG
FRAG R4 - CRANBOURNE 18 59.5 A LYNCH (5) SHEA EDEN
FRANKENSTELLA R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 OISIN MURPHY (5) J J QUINN
FRANKLY HARVEY R5 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.0 JOE BOWDITCH (13) ROBERT HICKMOTT
FRANNO R5 - SLIGO 8 55.5 J J DOYLE (7) GERARD KEANE
FREE DEAL R9 - VAAL 14 54.0 P MXOLI (2) PAUL MATCHETT
FRENCH COMMAND R5 - MURWILLUMBAH 1 62.0 LEAH KILNER (5) HILARY DEW
FRITZ R1 - VAAL 9 60.0 JOE GWINGWIZHA (9) ROBBIE SAGE
FRORAL PURL R5 - BELLEWSTOWN 3 59.5 L F ROCHE (3) PADRAIG ROCHE
FUCHSIA R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (3) JAMES FANSHAWE
FURWELLE R6 - DAX 7 68.0 SACHA BOUCHE (0) I GALLORINI
FUSION R4 - NORTHAM 10 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (2) JESSICA VALAS
FUTURE VISION R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.5 PAT COSGRAVE (6) SAEED BIN SUROOR
GABRIEL OAK R7 - CATTERICK 1 63.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) D MCCAIN JNR
GAGA'S BELLE R1 - CRANBOURNE 15 56.0 BILLY EGAN (9) PATRICK PAYNE
GALILEO JADE R8 - BATH 9 55.0 WILLIAM COX (10) J L FLINT
GALILEO'S ANGEL R6 - DAX 1 71.0 MICKAEL MINGANT (0) D MORISSON
GALLANT RUN R1 - HAWKESBURY 1 59.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (1) GARY MOORE
GARDEZ LA MONNAIE R6 - DAX 3 71.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) F NICOLLE
GEM OF THE LOCHS R2 - MURWILLUMBAH 8 55.0 CRAIG FRANKLIN (5) W K SUTTON
GENERAL BORDEAUX R8 - CRANBOURNE 8 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) PETER MOODY
GENERAL BROOK R8 - BATH 2 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (5) J G M O'SHEA
GIBBON R7 - CRANBOURNE 4 60.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (18) BARRY GOODWIN
GIBSON DESERT R7 - SLIGO 3 60.5 T P MADDEN (8) MRS J HARRINGTON
GIRL IN GOLD R7 - VAAL 4 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (11) BILL HUMAN
GIRLS CHOPE R1 - LONGCHAMP 6 54.5 A POUCHIN (7) JANE SOUBAGNE
GIUSEPPE CASSIOLI R6 - BATH 4 59.5 JASON WATSON (8) C HILLS
GIVE BATTLE R4 - BELLEWSTOWN 8 56.0 M P SHEEHY (9) CHARLES BYRNES
GLENBAWNS DUTCHESS R4 - WARWICK 11 56.0 M SHIMODAIRA (3) DARRYL KNIGHT
GLENORCHY R4 - LONGCHAMP 15 54.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (15) A & G BOTTI
GLOBAL AGREEMENT R7 - BATH 12 57.5 SAM HITCHCOTT (6) M F HARRIS
GLOBAL ROCK R6 - CATTERICK 4 60.5 B A CURTIS (11) ED DUNLOP
GLORY DAB R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (7) C HILLS
GLOW WORM R3 - SLIGO 1 64.5 RONAN WHELAN (6) JACK W DAVISON
GMS PRINCESS R8 - CATTERICK 1 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (4) A HOLLINSHEAD
GO FAST R8 - LONGCHAMP 1 71.0 G BERTRAND (2) N CAULLERY
GOKU R8 - NORTHAM 12 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) ROBIN ELLIOTT
GOLD CURRENT R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (5) K CORSTENS
GOLDEN ECLIPSE R2 - HAWKESBURY 7 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (8) DANIEL ROBINSON
GOLDEN TEA R4 - DAX 5 58.0 C MERILLE (1) C PAUTIER
GOMATHI R2 - WARWICK 7 56.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (10) BARRY LOCKWOOD
GOOD AND PROPER R3 - CRANBOURNE 9 56.0 JAMIE KAH (16) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
GOOD OLE WINNIE R8 - CATTERICK 2 60.5 B A CURTIS (13) MICHAEL APPLEBY
GORVISKO R8 - DAX 4 67.0 CHARLOTTE PRICHARD (0) G MACAIRE
GOSSIP R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.0 OISIN MURPHY (2) M MEADE
GRACE PLUNKETT R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) RICHARD SPENCER
GRACELAND R8 - BELLEWSTOWN 1 75.5 MR J J CODD (3) GORDON ELLIOTT
GRAMS AND OUNCES R8 - BATH 6 55.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (2) GRACE HARRIS
GRAND FINAL R1 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (15) ANDREW NOBLET
GRANDSTAND R1 - BATH 6 58.0 NICOLA CURRIE (5) R J PRICE
GRANMAGGIE R2 - NORTHAM 6 56.0 CRAIG STAPLES (12) BRIAN ROGERS
GRATUITOUS R3 - MURWILLUMBAH 7 55.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (7) ETHAN ENSBY
GREAT FENGSHUI R7 - BATH 10 56.0 MARK CREHAN (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
GREEN IVY R8 - CRANBOURNE 5 58.5 JYE MC NEIL (13) K M KEYS
GREEN VIEW R9 - LONGCHAMP 10 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (12) F VERMEULEN
GREGORY'S GIFT R7 - SLIGO 4 57.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) SEAMUS FAHEY
GREY FROST R2 - DAX 11 57.0 D SANTIAGO (3) P VENTENA ALVES
GREY GALLEON R3 - BATH 3 60.5 JACK MITCHELL (5) ROGER TEAL
GREY MAGIC R4 - DAX 4 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (12) O TRIGODET
GRIMESY R4 - CRANBOURNE 19 59.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (16) DIANNE CLOVER
GRIMSTHORPE CASTLE R9 - CATTERICK 10 55.0 SHANE GRAY (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
GULF OF AIDAN R1 - SLIGO 6 58.0 W J LEE (8) KEN CONDON
GUNNAZA R7 - HAWKESBURY 11 55.0 MS R MURRAY (1) MICK O'NEIL
GYPSY WOMAN R3 - VAAL 16 60.0 (3) D SHAM
HABLOVILLE R3 - LONGCHAMP 11 54.5 THEO BACHELOT (5) PIA BRANDT
HAPPY CANDY R5 - HAWKESBURY 7 57.0 TYLER SCHILLER (7) MARK NEWNHAM
HARLAN R3 - DAX 3 60.0 J AUGE (9) P SOGORB
HARLEQUIN FIELD R1 - MURWILLUMBAH 4 56.5 (5) MATTHEW DUNN
HARRY'S STAR R5 - WARWICK 8 56.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (10) WENDY BANNEROT
HARVEST BOW R6 - SLIGO 2 64.0 O J ORR (9) NOEL MEADE
HATCHER R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 63.5 NON RUNNER (1) DAN SKELTON
HATHEEM R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 58.0 P J MCDONALD (2) M JOHNSTON
HAUNTING SPIRIT R1 - HAWKESBURY 2 59.0 K JENNINGS (5) LAURI PARKER
HAYZUM R6 - LONGCHAMP 1 56.0 ALEX BADEL (5) E MIKHALIDES
HEARTLAND RAIDER R8 - CRANBOURNE 12 56.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (9) C GAFA
HELLO HAPPINESS R3 - VAAL 6 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (10) JOE SOMA
HERTZKA R1 - WARWICK 8 57.0 ANDREW SPINKS (4) JASON EDWARDS
HIDDEN PEARL R6 - CATTERICK 2 59.0 D E HOGAN (7) JOHN BERRY
HIGH AND MIGHTY R4 - VAAL 4 60.0 N KLINK (9) STUART PETTIGREW
HIGH FASHION R3 - CRANBOURNE 10 56.0 JASON MASKIELL (9) WENDY KELLY
HIGHLAND ACCLAIM R3 - CATTERICK 2 60.5 ANDREW MULLEN (8) MRS R A CARR
HILBRE LAKE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 13 56.0 SHANE KELLY (13) MRS L WILLIAMSON
HIMOLA R7 - LONGCHAMP 4 57.5 AUDE DUPORTE (10) P ADDA
HIT FOR SIX R6 - VAAL 11 54.0 C F DICKEN (2) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
HIT THE RIM R7 - HAWKESBURY 5 59.0 MS RACHEL KING (3) BJORN BAKER
HOASIS DES ROCS R8 - DAX 7 65.0 ANTHONY BEAUDOIRE (0) C CHEMINAUD
HOGAN'S DARE R6 - MURWILLUMBAH 3 59.0 M MCGUREN (6) MATTHEW DUNN
HOLD YOUR HORSES R1 - VAAL 2 60.0 PHILLIP MLANGENI (15) G C WALKER
HOLDENHURST R3 - BATH 4 59.5 CHARLES BISHOP (6) W G M TURNER
HOLLYWOOD DREAMING R1 - MURWILLUMBAH 2 58.0 MS B HODDER (6) MATTHEW DUNN
HONESTA R8 - DAX 6 66.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
HOOKING R9 - LONGCHAMP 8 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (15) P DECOUZ
HOSCAR MOSS R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.5 EOIN WALSH (5) P D EVANS
HOT SCOOP R2 - BATH 1 61.0 NICOLA CURRIE (6) JAMIE OSBORNE
HOT TECHNIQUE R1 - NORTHAM 8 55.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
HOUSE DEPOSIT R5 - CATTERICK 3 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (9) DAVID M CARROLL
HOWARDIAN HILLS R8 - BATH 4 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) V R A DARTNALL
HOWDOYATHINKIFEEL R1 - SLIGO 2 60.5 J J DOYLE (5) BRIAN CAWLEY
HYDRAULIC R9 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 58.0 ADAM J MCNAMARA (4) DANIEL KUBLER
I FORGOT R5 - NORTHAM 14 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (16) CLIFFORD GREEN
I KNOW I CAN R2 - SLIGO 4 60.5 R COAKLEY (3) JOHN M OXX
ICELANDER R4 - NORTHAM 2 58.0 JERRY NOSKE (7) NAKITA BARBER
IDEAL DAY R8 - VAAL 4 58.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (8) C DAWSON
IDEAL GRACE R8 - BATH 8 54.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (8) B BARR
IL SICARIO R7 - BATH 1 60.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (4) W G M TURNER
ILIA R4 - MURWILLUMBAH 7 55.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (1) SHANE EVERSON
I'M KATE R6 - WARWICK 2 59.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (5) KRIS LEES
IMPETUOUS R4 - SLIGO 11 54.5 K J LEONARD (2) EOGHAN O'GRADY
IN THE ATTIC R6 - BELLEWSTOWN 4 58.0 C T KEANE (7) NOEL MEADE
IN WAVES R2 - MURWILLUMBAH 4 57.5 BEN LOOKER (4) EDWARD O'ROURKE
INATTENDU R3 - LONGCHAMP 1 57.5 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (1) F CHAPPET
INCOGNITO R3 - VAAL 2 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (12) DENNIS CASON
INCOME DOLLAR R2 - VAAL 5 60.0 P MXOLI (9) C I JONKER
INDIAN EYE R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 12 56.0 C T KEANE (10) JARLATH P FAHEY
INDIAN PURSUIT R5 - CATTERICK 6 60.0 JASON HART (11) J J QUINN
INDUCTIVE R4 - CATTERICK 6 60.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (2) M DODS
INFLECTION POINT R1 - BELLEWSTOWN 1 62.5 SHANE FOLEY (2) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
INFOX R9 - LONGCHAMP 13 55.5 CRYSTAL MIETTE (4) G COURBOT
INGLEBY MACKENZIE R3 - BELLEWSTOWN 8 58.5 W M LORDAN (6) EOIN DOYLE
INSAAF R4 - CRANBOURNE 14 55.0 (19) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
INTIMIDATE R4 - VAAL 11 60.0 J R SYSTER (4) P P LABUSCHAGNE
IRISH FIGHTER R3 - CRANBOURNE 18 58.0 (13) P G CAREY
IRISH MINISTER R8 - CATTERICK 3 59.0 HARRISON SHAW (11) D W THOMPSON
IRON BORN R6 - VAAL 10 54.0 CALVIN HABIB (3) BILL HUMAN
IRON SHERIFF R6 - BELLEWSTOWN 2 59.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (6) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
IRSKA R5 - LONGCHAMP 4 56.0 H JOURNIAC (6) M NIGGE
IRVINE R2 - VAAL 7 60.0 DEVIN HABIB (10) DIANNE STENGER
IT'S NOT MY FAULT R2 - CATTERICK 5 57.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) P T MIDGLEY
JACK IN THE BLACK R5 - NORTHAM 5 58.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (17) D J JACHMANN
JACKMAN R8 - VAAL 12 55.0 CALVIN HABIB (6) CHRIS ERASMUS
JAGUAR GREY R8 - NORTHAM 13 54.0 MS K YUILL (8) J ERKELENS
JAIME SOMMERS R8 - BELLEWSTOWN 10 62.0 MISS AINE O'CONNOR (11) MICHAEL J BOWE
JAN WELLENS R5 - SLIGO 1 63.5 RONAN WHELAN (8) G M LYONS
JANUS R7 - BATH 5