Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 03rd July 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DANCE TO DAWN R7 - SAINT CLOUD 13 58.0 M VELON (10) M BOLLACK BADEL
A GOOD MOVE R9 - BENDIGO 16 56.0 JESSIE PHILPOT (4) RON HOCKLEY
ABLE GRACE R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 57.0 HECTOR CROUCH (5) C G COX
ABSTEMIOUS R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 60.0 ROWAN SCOTT (7) N TINKLER
ACE GUY R2 - BUSAN 3 56.0 F F DA SILVA (3) LEE JUNG PYO
ACE JACKPOT R5 - BUSAN 10 54.0 PARK JAE I (10) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACEUI GIPPEUM R2 - BUSAN 5 54.0 SEO SEUNG UN (5) BART RICE
ADDICTIONS R2 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 (18) LINC SULLIVAN
ADDOCARR R8 - IPSWICH 2 59.5 RYAN MALONEY (2) TONY GOLLAN
ADELE SUCCESS R2 - BUSAN 4 54.0 LEE YONG HO (4) MIN JANG GI
ADELEUI CHUKJE R15 - BUSAN 8 52.0 JIN KYUM (8) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADVANTAGE POINT R8 - NAVAN 1 72.0 MR P HARTY (8) E P HARTY
AEROVICTORY R8 - BENDIGO 5 59.5 BRIAN PARK (15) SIMONE FERCHIE
AFRO BLUE R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 58.0 PAT DOBBS (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
AIOLOS R4 - IPSWICH 6 56.5 S CORMACK (2) DOUG ROBERTS
AL QAHWA R6 - HAMILTON PARK 1 62.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (9) MISS KATIE SCOTT
AL SALT R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 JIM CROWLEY (3) W J HAGGAS
ALBA DEL SOLE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.5 WILLIAM CARSON (7) ROBYN BRISLAND
ALFIES WATCH R6 - CHEPSTOW 9 59.5 ADAM J MCNAMARA (10) J G M O'SHEA
ALIER R8 - NOWRA 2 59.0 ROBBIE BREWER (12) MICHELLE RITCHIE
ALL A LADY R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 57.0 CHRIS O'BRIEN (3) MICHAEL DWYER
ALL SHIRAZ R5 - IPSWICH 6 55.5 JAMES ORMAN (2) R G LIPP
ALLOWAY R3 - BENDIGO 20 57.0 (14) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
ALMAS R8 - BENDIGO 1 63.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (8) TIM DAVIES
ALPHA KING R8 - BUSAN 9 53.5 JIN KYUM (9) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ALPHA STAR R5 - BUSAN 8 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (8) BART RICE
ALQAAB R7 - NOWRA 4 57.5 (6) MIKE CATTELL
ALTERNO R4 - NAVAN 15 53.5 J P SHINNICK (15) D MCDONOGH
ALWAHSH R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 SHADLEE FORTUNE (1) GRANT PADDOCK
ALWAYS EASY R1 - CARNARVON 2 58.0 MS S ALTIERI (2) KYLIE CRAIG
AMAZALI R1 - CHEPSTOW 3 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) TOM WARD
AMAZING TUNE R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (5) GRANT PADDOCK
AMAZING WINNER R10 - BUSAN 9 52.0 CHOI SI DAE (9) MUN JE BOK
AMBUSH ALLEY R7 - BENDIGO 5 60.5 MICHAEL DEE (1) PATRICK PAYNE
AMERICAIN TYPHOON R3 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 (7) CLINT MARSHALL
AMERICAN ENTENTE R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 7 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (9) JOHN GOSDEN
AMERICAN FLYER R7 - BENDIGO 15 56.5 (15) Leon & Troy Corstens
AMERICAN LANDING R8 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (7) ALAN GREEFF
AMERICAN POWER R15 - BUSAN 2 52.0 LEE HYO SIK (2) KIM NAM JUNG
AMERICAN PRINCESS R7 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.5 SHADLEE FORTUNE (5) ALAN GREEFF
AMLAD R4 - NAVAN 11 57.5 N M CROSSE (6) A J MCNAMARA
AMOUR EN POEME R6 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (6) ANDREAS SCHUTZ
AMY'S SHADOW R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 56.5 RONALD SIMPSON (7) BRETT THOMPSON
ANCIENT TIMES R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 55.0 D R LERENA (2) GAVIN SMITH
ANDREA R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (2) ALAN GREEFF
ANFIELD GIRL R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) TOM DASCOMBE
ANGEL KING STAR R8 - BUSAN 7 55.0 SEO SEUNG UN (7) JANG SE HAN
ANJAALETTA R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 55.0 CAMERON HARDIE (2) R HUGHES
ANNABETH R6 - IPSWICH 6 58.5 JACKSON MURPHY (14) SHANE NICHOLS
APACHE DUDE R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 55.5 QIN YONG (16) WAYNE SEELIN
APACHE JUNCTION R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (9) TODD HOWLETT
APACHE LAD R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 57.5 D NORTHEY (6) COLIN DIXON
APOLLO ROCK R9 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 SHADLEE FORTUNE (5) T J LAING
ARAUCANA R1 - CHEPSTOW 6 52.5 GEORGE ROOKE (2) R HUGHES
ARCTIC VEGA R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 61.0 HARRY BENTLEY (1) ANDREW BALDING
ARE ZHU READY R4 - NOWRA 3 57.0 AMY MC LUCAS (13) RICHARD BUTLER
AREYOULISTENING R8 - BENDIGO 11 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (13) JOHN MCARDLE
ARGOON R2 - CARNARVON 2 60.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (4) D R PATEMAN
ARITHMETIC R5 - NOWRA 9 57.0 WINONA COSTIN (7) TASH BURLEIGH
ARLO'S SUNSHINE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 56.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (8) LUKE MCJANNET
ARMORICA R5 - SAINT CLOUD 11 56.5 TRISTAN BARON (1) R LE GAL
ARMOURER R6 - CARNARVON 6 55.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (6) D R PATEMAN
ARTY CAMPBELL R7 - CHEPSTOW 5 56.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (3) B LLEWELLYN
ARZANI R5 - BENDIGO 7 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (10) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
ASCOT DAY R8 - CHEPSTOW 6 59.0 DAVID EGAN (10) B LLEWELLYN
ASMUND R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 60.5 B A CURTIS (3) K R BURKE
ASTROPHYSICS R1 - HAMILTON PARK 1 61.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (4) MISS L C SIDDALL
AT THE COVE R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 58.0 QIN YONG (7) LUKE A THOMAS
ATTESTAR R4 - NOWRA 4 57.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (12) DAVID PFIEFFER
ATUNNAH COURAGE R9 - BENDIGO 17 56.0 TAHLIA HOPE (1) LIBBY HAWORTH
ATYAAF R4 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (6) MARYANN BROSNAN
AUGUST LEAVES R7 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (10) JUSTIN SNAITH
AURORA ECLIPSE R3 - NAVAN 3 58.5 B P KENNEDY (7) KEVIN COLEMAN
AUTUMN FLIGHT R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (3) T D EASTERBY
AUTUMN HOUSE R1 - BENDIGO 1 57.0 JAMIE KAH (4) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
AUXILIARY R9 - HAMILTON PARK 8 56.5 G LEE (1) LIAM BAILEY
AVENUE OF STARS R3 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.0 GEORGE ROOKE (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AWKWARD R1 - BENDIGO 16 57.0 J ALLEN (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
AZILA R6 - NAVAN 9 58.5 O J ORR (6) DERMOT K WELD
B.K. EUAN R8 - BUSAN 4 54.0 JO IN KWEN (4) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. VICTOR R11 - BUSAN 4 52.0 JO IN KWEN (4) KANG HYOUNG GON
BABY ZEUS R6 - NAVAN 2 61.5 C T KEANE (4) G M LYONS
BAEDARI CAPER R6 - BUSAN 7 55.0 JEONG WOO JU (7) CHO YONG BAE
BAEDARI DAE EO R5 - BUSAN 2 53.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (2) CHO YONG BAE
BAEDARI HWANGHU R4 - BUSAN 7 54.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (7) CHO YONG BAE
BAEJJANG R7 - BUSAN 8 55.0 JEONG WOO JU (8) CHOI KI HONG
BAEK SEOL QUEEN R1 - BUSAN 3 53.0 LEE SUNG JAE (3) AN WOO SUNG
BAENGNYEON SIDAE R10 - BUSAN 1 57.0 KIM EU SOO (1) BANG DONG SUK
BAI BAI R6 - CARNARVON 7 55.0 JERRY NOSKE (10) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
BALLIDU BOMBER R5 - CARNARVON 3 55.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (3) MS N M BURKE
BALRANTO R4 - CARNARVON 9 55.0 KESHAW DHURUN (12) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BAMA LAMA R2 - CHEPSTOW 1 57.0 S M LEVEY (2) ROD MILLMAN
BAMBI SKY R5 - BUSAN 7 55.0 JUNG DO YUN (7) KOO YOUNG JUN
BANDALERA MISS R2 - CARNARVON 8 56.5 KESHAW DHURUN (1) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BANGCRASH R2 - CARNARVON 10 55.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (7) G P MOSES
BANJA LUKA R8 - BENDIGO 17 56.0 TAHLIA HOPE (2) BRETT BUNFIELD
BANJIUI MAGIC R7 - BUSAN 10 53.5 LEE SUNG JAE (10) PETER WOLSLEY
BARAMEUI WOOLLIM R4 - BUSAN 3 54.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (3) LIM KEUM MAN
BARBADIN R9 - SAINT CLOUD 8 54.0 H JOURNIAC (9) D&P PROD'HOMME
BARBARIE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 A NICCO (1) J-M BEGUIGNE
BARKING MAD R6 - CHEPSTOW 3 61.0 EOIN WALSH (3) P D EVANS
BASSOLINE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (15) PIA BRANDT
BATAHI R2 - BENDIGO 8 57.5 RHYS MCLEOD (9) JARROD ROBINSON
BEATSME R7 - IPSWICH 3 58.0 R FRADD (6) A J & T EDMONDS
BEAUTIFUL ACT R9 - BUSAN 3 56.5 KIM MYOUNG SIN (3) KANG BYUNG EUN
BEAUTIFUL MARINE R10 - BUSAN 8 52.0 LEE HYO SIK (8) KIM YOUNG MIN
BELL HEATHER R8 - HAYDOCK PARK 10 52.5 JASON WATSON (1) P MORRIS
BELLFLOWER R1 - CARNARVON 10 56.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (3) D R PATEMAN
BELOBOG R4 - SAINT CLOUD 11 56.5 O ANDIGNE (3) C PLISSON
BENEDICT ROEZL R3 - NAVAN 5 61.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (10) EDWARD LYNAM
BENGAL CRIMSON R9 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (11) ALAN GREEFF
BENGALLA BAY R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 63.5 AARON BULLOCK (11) P M FARRELL
BERETS VERTS R9 - SAINT CLOUD 9 53.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) ROBERT COLLET
BERNARD SPIERPOINT R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 58.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (1) S L KEIGHTLEY
BERNARDINI GENIE R4 - CARNARVON 4 60.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (7) MS N M BURKE
BERTOG R8 - HAYDOCK PARK 9 58.0 JASON HART (2) J MACKIE
BEST EVENING R1 - SAINT CLOUD 7 54.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (7) A SUBORICS
BETTER THAN GOLD R7 - IPSWICH 5 57.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) DARRYL HANSEN
BEWARE R2 - IPSWICH 3 61.0 MS B ANDREW (4) BRENTON ANDREW
BHALTAIR R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (1) GAVIN SMITH
BIG FISH R9 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.5 TEAQUE GOULD (9) GAVIN SMITH
BIG GAMBLER R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 D R LERENA (12) D A MCKENZIE
BIG PICTURE R9 - BUSAN 4 51.0 JEONG WOO JU (4) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BIG SUR R4 - BENDIGO 5 59.5 LUKE NOLEN (10) COLIN LITTLE
BILL 'N' TED R1 - NOWRA 1 61.0 A HYERONIMUS (6) ADAM DUGGAN
BILLY BUTTONS R3 - NOWRA 12 55.0 JULIA PRESITS (6) SKYE WANSEY
BILLY THE SQUID R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (5) GEORGE SCOTT
BINT AUSTRALIA R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 7 56.0 JAMES DOYLE (10) W J HAGGAS
BLACK BACARDI R3 - NOWRA 9 55.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (12) DAVID KELLEY
BLACK MORNING R1 - SAINT CLOUD 2 56.5 AUDE DUPORTE (4) A MARCIALIS
BLACK STAR BOWIE R2 - NOWRA 2 58.5 CHAD LEVER (9) MS T VIGOUROUX
BLANDFORD LAD R4 - BENDIGO 7 58.0 JASON MASKIELL (1) PETER GELAGOTIS
BLAZING TYCOON R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 59.0 TOM SHERRY (1) CODY MORGAN
BLAZON R7 - CHEPSTOW 4 58.0 S M LEVEY (4) KIM BAILEY
BLESS THE FLEET R3 - BENDIGO 17 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (17) DANE SMITH
BLESS YOU R9 - BUSAN 7 52.0 JIN KYUM (7) BANG DONG SUK
BLEUSKY R8 - SAINT CLOUD 7 54.5 A NICCO (5) M PIMBONNET
BLISTERING BARNEY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.0 ANDREW ELLIOTT (12) C N KELLETT
BLITZ GLORY R6 - CARNARVON 5 57.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (1) ROBERT G SMITH
BLUSHING BRIDE R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.5 KENDALL MINNIE (4) YVETTE BREMNER
BOASTING R1 - NAVAN 1 55.0 P A HARNETT (1) ANDREW SLATTERY
BOBBIO R5 - SAINT CLOUD 12 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) J PIEDNOEL
BOBCAT BOY R2 - CARNARVON 9 56.5 N HOPWOOD (6) JACQUELYN SCOTT
BOLD DECISION R3 - CHEPSTOW 4 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (1) TONY CARROLL
BOLD STRIKE R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 LUCAS BESTER (2) GAVIN SMITH
BOLD VIKING R8 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 KENDALL MINNIE (5) T J LAING
BOLDEN BEAU R3 - BENDIGO 18 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (10) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
BOLLIN MARGARET R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 12 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
BOMBASTIC R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (9) JOHN BUTLER
BON SHADOW R3 - BENDIGO 15 59.5 JORDAN CHILDS (15) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
BONSEA R8 - IPSWICH 12 55.0 ANDREW SPINKS (1) BRIAN COSTELLO
BOOZE FREE R9 - BENDIGO 5 59.5 EMILY BROWN (17) MICHAEL RYAN
BORAK R8 - CHEPSTOW 3 57.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (6) B LLEWELLYN
BORNE MATTA R12 - BUSAN 1 56.0 JUNG DO YUN (1) AN WOO SUNG
BOUJOC R2 - SAINT CLOUD 5 55.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (8) A DE WATRIGANT
BOWLAND PARK R4 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.5 DAVID EGAN (1) DANIEL KUBLER
BRANDO R8 - IPSWICH 8 56.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (4) TONY HAYDON
BRANSTON LION R3 - HAMILTON PARK 1 59.5 J FANNING (2) M JOHNSTON
BRAVE KINGDOM R14 - BUSAN 9 54.0 F F DA SILVA (9) KIM NAM JUNG
BRAVISSIMO R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.0 JAMES ROGERS (8) MS C CROCKETT
BRAZIL NUT R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 58.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (5) YVETTE BREMNER
BREAKER OF CHAINS R9 - BENDIGO 10 58.5 (18) ERNIE FRANCESE
BRECHFAST BEERS R6 - NOWRA 1 59.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (8) PETER D GREEN
BROCCOLO R7 - BENDIGO 3 61.5 (13) BELINDA DUNN
BROCKHOFF R4 - CARNARVON 1 62.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (6) MICHELLE HAGLEY
BROOKE R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (4) JULIE HOLLOWAY
BROTHERS IN ARMS R4 - NAVAN 1 64.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (14) IAN O'CONNOR
BROUGHTONS GOLD R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 9 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (6) TOM CLOVER
BROWSING R3 - CARNARVON 1 60.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (7) RICK EVANS
BRUMBY JACK R3 - IPSWICH 6 56.5 LESLIE TILLEY (9) K J JONES
BUCHAN HOAKS R7 - BENDIGO 20 57.5 (4) GRAHAM DONALDSON
BULL BAILEY R2 - CARNARVON 7 57.0 MS S ALTIERI (11) EINEY SMALLRIDGE
BUONAROTTI BOY R8 - CHEPSTOW 12 51.5 GEORGE ROOKE (5) MRS S LEECH
BURMESE BLAZER R1 - HAMILTON PARK 3 58.5 PATRICK MATHERS (2) MISS KATIE SCOTT
BUSAN ACE R4 - BUSAN 12 54.0 KIM TAE HUN (12) KANG BYUNG EUN
BUSAN BOLT R7 - BUSAN 1 56.0 KIM TAE HUN (1) KANG BYUNG EUN
BUSHIE'S CRUMPET R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 A MORGAN (5) JUSTIN BOWEN
BUSHY PARK R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 62.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (12) D A MCKENZIE
BUTTERCUP BABY R3 - BENDIGO 6 57.5 BILLY EGAN (6) DANNY O'BRIEN
BY RAIL R5 - NAVAN 3 62.0 C J MCGOVERN (17) NOEL C KELLY
BYBLOS BOY R1 - NOWRA 8 55.0 J MALLYON (7) PETER KORN
BYFORD R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.0 P J MCDONALD (4) I FURTADO
CACHE QUEEN R4 - NAVAN 20 64.0 RESERVE 2 (2) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CAILINI R2 - IPSWICH 6 57.5 JIM BYRNE (1) TONY GOLLAN
CALANDRA R7 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.5 TEAQUE GOULD (3) ALAN GREEFF
CAMACHESS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (8) P J MCBRIDE
CAMELOT STAR R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (6) JAMES FERGUSON
CANFORD'S JOY R5 - HAMILTON PARK 9 56.0 KEVIN STOTT (6) LIAM BAILEY
CAPITELLO R6 - SAINT CLOUD 11 56.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) A & G BOTTI
CAPSTONE R4 - BUSAN 11 54.0 LEE YONG HO (11) OH MOON SIK
CAPTAIN CHARLIE R1 - NOWRA 9 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (2) SHAUN COADY
CAPTAIN FORCE R15 - BUSAN 1 59.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (1) KIM YOUNG KWAN
CAPTAIN GUY R14 - BUSAN 10 53.5 KIM EU SOO (10) KIM YOUNG MIN
CAPTIVATOR R5 - IPSWICH 1 60.0 (8) GREGORY BOOTH
CARD HIGH R9 - HAMILTON PARK 11 52.0 PAULA MUIR (2) W STOREY
CARIBBEAN PEARL R6 - BENDIGO 11 59.0 WILL PRICE (8) JASON WARREN
CARIBBEAN SPICE R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 59.5 OISIN MURPHY (10) B J MEEHAN
CARLYLE MY SON R8 - NAVAN 2 72.0 MR B LAWLESS (20) I MADDEN
CARMURLEA R3 - CARNARVON 13 59.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (13) D R PATEMAN
CASA DE REIGN R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 RONALD SIMPSON (1) STEPHEN GLEESON
CASH FOR DIAMONDS R7 - BENDIGO 14 57.0 JAMIE MOTT (5) JOHN MCARDLE
CASTLEREA TESS R3 - CHEPSTOW 5 59.5 ROB HORNBY (2) A HOLLINSHEAD
CASUAL WEAR R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 64.0 LUCAS BESTER (9) JACQUES STRYDOM
CATCHING SHADOWS R3 - CARNARVON 5 59.0 KATE SOUTHAM (14) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
CATHAY R4 - NOWRA 11 54.5 KATHY O'HARA (9) GARY PORTELLI
CAUSTIC LOVE R6 - HAMILTON PARK 4 60.5 SHANE GRAY (2) K DALGLEISH
CECIL STREET R6 - NOWRA 2 59.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (2) BRYCE HEYS
CELERITY R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 50.5 N GARBUTT (2) MRS L WILLIAMSON
CELTIC MANOR R3 - NAVAN 4 63.0 CHRIS HAYES (1) G DONNELLY
CENTREFIRE R7 - IPSWICH 6 57.0 S CORMACK (8) CHRIS MUNCE
CENTUM BEONGAE R10 - BUSAN 5 52.0 LEE SUNG JAE (5) SUNG-J KWON
CHAIRMANIC R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 59.5 OISIN MURPHY (4) B J MEEHAN
CHALLET R4 - HAMILTON PARK 3 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (2) M DODS
CHAMP LINE R15 - BUSAN 9 58.0 SEO SEUNG UN (9) THOMAS GILLESPIE
CHAMPAGNE JET R7 - IPSWICH 7 56.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (5) DESLEIGH FORSTER
CHANGE BACK R13 - BUSAN 4 55.0 LEE HYO SIK (4) KIM YOUNG MIN
CHANGJO DAERO R11 - BUSAN 5 52.0 KIM CHEOL HO (5) OH MOON SIK
CHAPELIS R8 - NOWRA 12 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (7) GREGORY HICKMAN
CHARLIE FLYER R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 B SPRIGGS (3) CAMERON CROCKETT
CHARM MAKER R6 - NOWRA 3 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) JEAN DUBOIS
CHARMED R2 - NAVAN 1 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CHARMIN' MARGE R4 - NOWRA 14 57.0 SCOTT POLLARD (10) GRAEME MURRAY
CHARMING SPIRIT R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 JACK MITCHELL (3) ROGER VARIAN
CHARVET R5 - BENDIGO 13 57.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (5) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CHARWAY R7 - IPSWICH 9 55.5 BORIS THORNTON (14) STEVEN O'DEA
CHAVI ARTIST R8 - NAVAN 3 75.5 MR P W MULLINS (12) THOMAS MULLINS
CHEONNYEONUI GIL R6 - BUSAN 2 54.5 CHOI EUN GYEONG (2) KIM GIL JUNG
CHEONNYEONUI ULRIM R8 - BUSAN 6 56.0 LEE YONG HO (6) THOMAS GILLESPIE
CHERIE AMOUR R3 - SAINT CLOUD 2 56.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (7) A FABRE
CHERRYVILLE R4 - NAVAN 7 57.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (13) J C MCCONNELL
CHEVRON PRINCE R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (10) BRETT THOMPSON
CHICK IN CHARGE R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 16 55.0 Clayton Gallagher (7) STEPHEN GLEESON
CHIEF COMMAND R3 - IPSWICH 4 57.5 DALE SMITH (8) DAVID SCANES
CHIEF CRAFTSMAN R9 - HAMILTON PARK 4 59.0 D FENTIMAN (10) T D EASTERBY
CHIEF HAWKEYE R5 - SAINT CLOUD 10 56.5 MORGAN DELALANDE (10) JV TOUX
CHILLI LEAVES R3 - HAMILTON PARK 6 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (6) K DALGLEISH
CHILLON CASTLE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 59.5 TOM EAVES (1) M HERRINGTON
CHILULA R3 - BENDIGO 16 57.5 JOE BOWDITCH (12) SHAUN DWYER
CHIPOFFTHEOLDBLOK R9 - FAIRVIEW 14 55.0 ELDIN WEBBER (14) S B KOTZEN
CHOCOLATE KISSES R1 - BENDIGO 19 57.0 (10) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CHOEGANG DRAGON R3 - BUSAN 8 53.0 JO CHANG WOOK (8) KANG EUN SEOK
CHOEGANG HUNTER R3 - BUSAN 4 55.0 JO IN KWEN (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
CHOICE HARVEST R6 - BENDIGO 8 60.0 MADISON LLOYD (13) CRAIG WEEDING
CHOSEN ROSE R1 - BENDIGO 2 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (12) WAYNE NICHOLS
CICERO FIELD R6 - NOWRA 8 57.0 WINONA COSTIN (1) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CIRCLE THE MOON R1 - CARNARVON 11 56.0 N HOPWOOD (4) JACQUELYN SCOTT
CIRCUS BOUND R7 - NOWRA 11 55.0 JAY FORD (13) R & L PRICE
CLEVER DUCHESS R7 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (11) A DE ROYER DUPRE
CLIFFTOP HEAVEN R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 9 58.5 JASON HART (7) T D WALFORD
CLOG NA FOLA R6 - CHEPSTOW 14 48.5 GAVIN ASHTON (11) J G M O'SHEA
CLONARD ABBEY R4 - NAVAN 8 58.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (7) PATRICK MARTIN
CLUB LEGEND R6 - NOWRA 4 59.0 J MALLYON (13) THERESA BATEUP
COCO WIN R6 - BUSAN 1 55.0 KIM TAE HUN (1) LEE JUNG PYO
COILL AVON R2 - NAVAN 2 58.0 C T KEANE (3) G M LYONS
COLD BEERS R5 - BENDIGO 17 56.5 DEAN HOLLAND (7) PAUL PREUSKER
COMEATCHOO R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (4) P S MCENTEE
CONKER R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 56.0 CAMERON HARDIE (5) CHARLIE WALLIS
CONQUERMORE R5 - IPSWICH 3 56.5 JIM BYRNE (9) DALE GROVES
CONTANGO R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (2) PAUL MESSARA
CONTE DE FEE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 2 58.0 T TRULLIER (7) N CLEMENT
COOL DYNAMITE R2 - CARNARVON 4 59.5 JERRY NOSKE (12) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
CORDONED R5 - IPSWICH 8 55.0 S CORMACK (3) DOUG ROBERTS
CORTESSA R7 - SAINT CLOUD 9 58.0 HUGO BESNIER (5) B RENK
CORTON LASS R2 - HAMILTON PARK 3 56.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (2) K DALGLEISH
COSMIC REIGN R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 61.0 RONALD SIMPSON (2) STEPHEN GLEESON
COSMO'S MOON R8 - NAVAN 4 75.5 MR M J O'HARE (17) NOEL MEADE
COSMOSNIP R5 - BENDIGO 10 58.5 JYE MC NEIL (19) COLIN MCGILLIVRAY
COSTA LANTE R6 - CARNARVON 1 59.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (2) D R PATEMAN
COUNTY FAIR R9 - HAMILTON PARK 6 58.0 PATRICK MATHERS (12) JIM GOLDIE
COWBOY R8 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 BILLY EGAN (3) SHAUN DWYER
CRACKSMAN R4 - BENDIGO 3 60.0 BEN THOMPSON (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
CRAFTY HUGO R5 - NAVAN 10 55.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (13) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
CRASSUS R6 - NAVAN 10 54.5 G M RYAN (2) NOEL MEADE
CREDIBLE WITNESS R9 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (5) SCOTT CAMERON
CREEK HARBOUR R3 - CHEPSTOW 3 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (4) A WINTLE
CRIMSON PRINCESS R3 - CHEPSTOW 9 56.0 J P FAHY (9) MRS N S EVANS
CRITICAL THINKING R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CUBAN CIGAR R4 - CHEPSTOW 2 59.5 S M LEVEY (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
CUBAN FOX R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.0 NICOLA CURRIE (10) J G PORTMAN
CUMBERLAND R9 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.5 D R LERENA (13) M L TURNER
CYMRAEG BOUNTY R7 - HAMILTON PARK 4 59.5 G LEE (1) MICKY HAMMOND
DAEJI JARANG R7 - BUSAN 2 52.5 CHOI SI DAE (2) YANG KUI SUN
DAEWANGBONG R7 - BUSAN 11 52.0 LEE HEE-CHEON (11) LEE JUNG PYO
DAJARKA R9 - SAINT CLOUD 3 57.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (8) CARMEN BOCSKAI
DALGARNO R2 - BENDIGO 12 57.0 MICHAEL WALKER (3) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
DALSWINTON R6 - BENDIGO 3 62.0 JADEN LLOYD (9) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
DAMYANG CHOEGANG R12 - BUSAN 8 57.0 JIN KYUM (8) YANG KUI SUN
DAMYANG JEWANG R1 - BUSAN 4 55.0 CHOI SI DAE (4) YANG KUI SUN
DANCING APPROACH R9 - HAYDOCK PARK 9 56.0 MR T GREATREX (8) R CHARLTON
DANCING DOLL R4 - NAVAN 6 60.5 A J FARRAGHER (20) MICHAEL FLANNERY
DANCING DUCK R3 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (19) RUSSELL OSBORNE
DANDRE R4 - BENDIGO 4 60.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (4) MICHAEL TROTTER
DANDYS GOLD R5 - HAMILTON PARK 5 59.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (2) R G FELL
DANEFIN R6 - CARNARVON 2 59.0 MADI DERRICK (11) R J MALPASS
DANILO R6 - FAIRVIEW 8 55.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (7) ALAN GREEFF
DANNY OCEAN R8 - HAMILTON PARK 6 60.0 CLIFFORD LEE (6) K R BURKE
DANTZIG CHOP R4 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (7) W WALTON
DAPPER MAN R5 - HAMILTON PARK 2 59.0 PAULA MUIR (8) R G FELL
DARCY EKCELS R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 58.0 A MORGAN (11) DALE WAGSTAFF
DARING BELLE R6 - IPSWICH 9 57.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (11) PAT DUFF
DARK DEFENDER R5 - HAMILTON PARK 1 61.0 J FANNING (11) ROBIN BASTIMAN
DARK SIDE DREAM R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (6) CHARLIE WALLIS
DARMA R14 - BUSAN 11 55.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (11) YOO BYUNG BOK
DART STREET R2 - NOWRA 10 55.0 MS K NISBET (5) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
DARUI BADA R5 - BUSAN 4 54.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (4) KOO YOUNG JUN
DASH D'OR R3 - NAVAN 7 58.5 N M CROSSE (3) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
DAVID'S BEAUTY R1 - HAMILTON PARK 5 58.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (3) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
DAWAAWEEN R6 - HAMILTON PARK 7 56.0 KEVIN STOTT (7) J D BETHELL
DAY DREAMIN' R5 - NAVAN 6 61.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (2) A J MARTIN
DEADLY TOUCH R2 - CARNARVON 6 57.5 HANNAH FITZGERALD (9) GLEN CORTES
DEFINING LADY R2 - BENDIGO 17 57.5 (1) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
DEHAB R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (11) GAVIN SMITH
DELINA R1 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (3) ALAN GREEFF
DELPHI R6 - NAVAN 3 61.0 W M LORDAN (1) A P O'BRIEN
DELUSIONAL R1 - BENDIGO 3 57.0 RHYS MCLEOD (11) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DERBY STAR R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 60.5 AARON BULLOCK (7) CODY MORGAN
DERDAS R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 59.5 DANE O'NEILL (2) OWEN BURROWS
DESERT VISION R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 56.0 P J MCDONALD (11) J TATE
DETERGE R1 - NOWRA 3 60.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) GARRY NEALE
DETERGE R2 - NOWRA 4 58.0 (4) GARRY NEALE
DIAMOND MOMENTS R3 - BENDIGO 8 57.5 (11) SHEA EDEN
DIAMONDS FOR ALL R5 - CARNARVON 6 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (1) ROBERT G SMITH
DICK DATCHERY R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 7 59.5 HARRY BENTLEY (5) D O'MEARA
DIRECT DEFAULT R1 - NOWRA 5 58.5 WINONA COSTIN (1) GRAEME MURRAY
DISCORSIA R6 - CARNARVON 8 55.0 MS S ALTIERI (9) G P MOSES
DIVINE MISS BOOM R6 - IPSWICH 14 55.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (10) DONALD BAKER
DOCTOR GREY R7 - BUSAN 5 53.5 JO IN KWEN (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR SKY R12 - BUSAN 5 55.0 JO IN KWEN (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR SQUALL R6 - BUSAN 8 55.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (8) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR TAKE R1 - BUSAN 7 55.0 JIN KYUM (7) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR WEEK R13 - BUSAN 5 55.0 JO IN KWEN (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOLCIANO DICI R8 - NAVAN 5 72.0 MR D J MCCONVILLE (4) R K WATSON
DOMINIC'S GREY R4 - HAMILTON PARK 4 59.5 ANDREW MULLEN (4) BEN HASLAM
DON'T SAY NO R1 - IPSWICH 3 59.0 LARRY CASSIDY (5) B ASHE
DOONBEG FARMER R4 - CHEPSTOW 3 59.5 SHANE KELLY (6) R HUGHES
DOVES CRY R9 - BENDIGO 18 60.0 (13) HENRY DWYER
DRAMATISTA R4 - HAMILTON PARK 6 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (1) R G FELL
DREAL DEAL R8 - NAVAN 6 72.0 MR E P O'BRIEN (9) RONAN MCNALLY
DREAM ACADEMY R1 - SAINT CLOUD 3 56.0 ALEX BADEL (1) HF DEVIN
DREAM CHASER R8 - BUSAN 8 52.0 JEONG WOO JU (8) SUNG-J KWON
DREAM SONG R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 56.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (6) KRIS LEES
DREAMING BLUE R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 60.5 TONY HAMILTON (2) R A FAHEY
DROMQUINNA R4 - CHEPSTOW 7 57.0 M HARLEY (5) ALAN KING
DRUMMER R4 - NAVAN 9 57.0 J M SHERIDAN (12) D HOGAN
DRUMS JEWEL R8 - IPSWICH 13 55.0 ADAM SEWELL (10) JOHN JOHNSTON
DRY BISCUIT R8 - BENDIGO 16 56.0 MICHAEL WALKER (14) MICHAEL RYAN
DUBAI TEUKGEUP R14 - BUSAN 2 54.5 JO IN KWEN (2) KANG EUN SEOK
DUCHESS ADELE R7 - NOWRA 6 55.5 S GUYMER (2) DAVID PFIEFFER
DUTCH PHILIP R5 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (6) YVETTE BREMNER
DYNAMIC RUSH R3 - BUSAN 7 55.0 KIM TAE HUN (7) OH MOON SIK
DYNAMITE DAN R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 55.0 JAMES ROGERS (5) MARK MILTON
EAGLE ANGEL R1 - BUSAN 1 53.0 F F DA SILVA (1) YANG KUI SUN
EAGLE EYED FREDDIE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 56.5 NON RUNNER (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
EARL OF KENDAL R7 - BENDIGO 18 58.0 (3) JASON WARREN
EARTH HOUR R8 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) J P NEL
EBERLEE R7 - NOWRA 7 55.5 BROCK RYAN (10) THERESA BATEUP
EDGAR ALLAN POE R6 - HAMILTON PARK 10 53.5 J FANNING (5) ROBIN BASTIMAN
EDGEWOOD R5 - HAMILTON PARK 8 56.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (5) JULIE CAMACHO
EDIFICATION R7 - NAVAN 8 56.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (14) P G FAHEY
EL JEFE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 53.5 CAMERON HARDIE (1) BRIAN ELLISON
ELECTRIC DAISY R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 57.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (5) TAMMY BOYD
ELEGIST R8 - BENDIGO 8 59.0 (1) HENRY DWYER
ELLAAT R5 - NAVAN 8 58.0 P A HARNETT (1) NOEL C KELLY
EMPEROR SELASSIE R7 - BENDIGO 9 59.5 RHYS MCLEOD (6) JARROD ROBINSON
ENACTMENT R3 - CARNARVON 10 57.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (2) G P MOSES
ENDURING NIGHT R7 - NOWRA 8 55.5 MS J TAYLOR (8) JASON COYLE
EOMJI CHEOK R12 - BUSAN 7 54.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (7) JANG SE HAN
ERISSIMUS MAXIMUS R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (1) ROBERT COWELL
ESCAPE TO VEGAS R4 - FAIRVIEW 11 57.5 KEANEN STEYN (7) D A MCKENZIE
ESCEBEE R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 59.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (4) MARK MILTON
ESPRESSINO R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 58.0 (17) KRIS LEES
ESPRESSO LASS R5 - CARNARVON 2 59.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (10) MISS M M VALLENTINE
ESPRIT ROSE R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 10 59.0 ANDREA ATZENI (8) ROGER VARIAN
ETERNAL BLUSH R4 - HAMILTON PARK 2 60.5 DEREK NOLAN (3) D O'MEARA
EURO IMPLOSION R9 - HAMILTON PARK 3 60.5 J FANNING (6) K DALGLEISH
EUROSTORM R4 - FAIRVIEW 7 61.0 D R LERENA (11) D A MCKENZIE
EVENING R6 - IPSWICH 15 55.0 (13) R L MACKAY
EVER ROCK R3 - NAVAN 10 53.5 W M LORDAN (6) J J LAMBE
EVERMORE R4 - FAIRVIEW 15 63.0 (2) YVETTE BREMNER
EXCELCIUS R7 - NAVAN 19 53.5 RESERVE 1 (5) THOMAS MULLINS
EXTREME TORQUE R7 - BENDIGO 1 63.0 TAYLA CHILDS (20) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
FACE OFF R3 - NAVAN 9 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (9) CHARLES O'BRIEN
FACT OR FABLE R5 - NOWRA 7 58.5 (12) NICK OLIVE
FAMILLE ROSE R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (4) ROGER VARIAN
FANDABIDOZI R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 57.5 FRANCIS NORTON (5) M JOHNSTON
FANTASTIC BOY R2 - BUSAN 9 56.0 LEE SUNG JAE (9) PETER WOLSLEY
FANTASTIC MAN R3 - BUSAN 1 55.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (1) BANG DONG SUK
FANTASY JUSTIFIER R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (4) R A HARRIS
FANTOM FORCE R6 - CHEPSTOW 7 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FANTOME LADY R5 - BENDIGO 15 56.5 HARRY GRACE (9) DOUG HARRISON
FARHAN R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 58.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (6) JOHN BUTLER
FASCINATING SPIRIT R4 - NAVAN 16 53.5 P A HARNETT (16) E MCCARTHY
FASCINATION R4 - CARNARVON 7 56.5 MOLLIE CLARK (2) G P CRIDDLE
FASHION FREE R6 - CHEPSTOW 5 58.0 GEORGE ROOKE (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
FASHION KEY R4 - BUSAN 9 54.0 SEO SEUNG UN (9) THOMAS GILLESPIE
FAST DEAL R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 60.0 RACHEL RICHARDSON (4) T D EASTERBY
FAST EMMA R1 - CHEPSTOW 4 53.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (3) MICHAEL BELL
FAST TRAIN R8 - IPSWICH 1 60.0 DALE SMITH (3) DARRYL HANSEN
FEELIE WIN R3 - SAINT CLOUD 3 56.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (4) A MARCIALIS
FELIX DESJY R8 - NAVAN 7 75.5 MR J J CODD (19) GORDON ELLIOTT
FERNGROVE R5 - CARNARVON 4 55.5 KRISTO SARDELIC (4) D R PATEMAN
FIBONACCI R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 60.5 M HARLEY (5) ALAN KING
FIDE ET AMORE R1 - IPSWICH 6 58.0 ANDREW MALLYON (8) LINDSAY HATCH
FIELDSMAN R5 - CHEPSTOW 5 57.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (5) TONY CARROLL
FINE HERO R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 62.5 QIN YONG (7) LUKE A THOMAS
FINELY TUNED R9 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 60.5 JASON WATSON (4) S & E CRISFORD
FIREVIEW R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (6) YVETTE BREMNER
FIRST COURRIER R8 - NOWRA 9 57.5 BROCK RYAN (11) R & L PRICE
FIRST FLEET R6 - NOWRA 5 59.0 ROBBIE BREWER (3) MICK ATTARD
FIRST GREYED R3 - HAMILTON PARK 2 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (1) M DODS
FIRST READING R5 - NOWRA 5 60.0 JAY FORD (5) GABRIELLE ENGLEBRECHT
FIRST SIGHT R6 - SAINT CLOUD 9 58.0 TONY PICCONE (8) J-M BEGUIGNE
FLAMES OF YORK R9 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 60.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (1) K R BURKE
FLYING ALLIANCE R6 - NOWRA 9 57.0 BROCK RYAN (9) THERESA BATEUP
FLYING COSMOS R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 57.0 A E DENBY (10) L K ROBERTS
FLYING PRETTY R7 - NOWRA 5 57.0 A HYERONIMUS (4) LUKE HILTON
FLYLIKEANEAGLE R9 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 60.5 HARRY BENTLEY (6) M JOHNSTON
FORBID ME NOT R8 - BENDIGO 3 61.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (11) SYMON WILDE
FORBIDDEN AFFAIR R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (9) ALAN GREEFF
FORBIDDEN BEAUTY R3 - HAMILTON PARK 3 59.5 PATRICK MATHERS (7) R A FAHEY
FOREIGN SOURCE R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 62.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (4) ALAN GREEFF
FOREST FALCON R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 59.5 ANDREA ATZENI (7) M JOHNSTON
FOREST OF DREAMS R2 - NAVAN 3 58.0 J A HEFFERNAN (4) A P O'BRIEN
FORZA SEDACA R6 - SAINT CLOUD 8 58.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (7) F CHAPPET
FOXY FREE R3 - NOWRA 8 56.0 BROCK RYAN (3) R & L PRICE
FRAG R2 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 (14) SHEA EDEN
FRASCATI MISS R3 - IPSWICH 7 56.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (4) MICHAEL NOLAN
FREEDOM FLYER R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 58.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (2) S & E CRISFORD
FRIGATE BIRD R9 - BUSAN 6 52.0 SEO SEUNG UN (6) PETER WOLSLEY
FUTURUM REGEM R8 - NAVAN 19 75.5 RESERVE 1 (5) HUGH P FINEGAN
GABRIAL THE TIGER R8 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 58.5 MS M NICHOLLS (6) R A FAHEY
GACELA R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 17 55.0 ELISSA MEREDITH (1) BEN HILL
GALATA BRIDGE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 JIM CROWLEY (8) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
GALLANT WARRIOR R1 - BUSAN 6 55.0 SEO SEUNG UN (6) AN WOO SUNG
GALLIGANTS R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 57.5 TONY CAVALLO (4) NOEL BOLAND
GALLOWAY HILLS R5 - HAMILTON PARK 7 57.0 SHANE GRAY (1) PHILLIP MAKIN
GAO R12 - BUSAN 4 54.0 KIM TAE HUN (4) CHO YONG BAE
GARROS R8 - NOWRA 7 58.0 MS N BURRELLS (6) GREG STEPHENS
GASOK BULKKOT R8 - BUSAN 1 52.5 KIM TAE KYUNG (1) OH MOON SIK
GAVI DI GAVI R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.5 T P QUEALLY (6) ALAN KING
GELLHORN R7 - SAINT CLOUD 1 58.0 ALEX BADEL (14) D SMAGA
GENERAL ANN R4 - BUSAN 6 53.0 JEONG WOO JU (6) BART RICE
GENEVA DIVA R9 - BENDIGO 8 59.0 LUKE NOLEN (8) PETER SULLIVAN
GENJIRO R6 - NOWRA 13 56.5 (10) DAVID PAYNE
GENZAI THE WOLF R4 - IPSWICH 3 58.5 BORIS THORNTON (1) DAVID MURPHY
GET UP ALBY R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 19 55.0 (13) CONNIE GREIG
GETTYSBURG ADDRESS R7 - BENDIGO 16 58.5 LUKE NOLEN (10) D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG
GEUMA KAIROS R6 - BUSAN 9 55.0 SEO SEUNG UN (9) KIM YOUNG KWAN
GEUMGANG JEONGGI R3 - BUSAN 10 55.0 PARK JAE I (10) THOMAS GILLESPIE
GIANT POWER R5 - BUSAN 9 56.0 KIM EU SOO (9) YANG KUI SUN
GIBRALTAR R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 59.0 CIEREN FALLON (8) MICHAEL BELL
GILT EDGE R5 - CHEPSTOW 6 59.5 DAVID EGAN (6) C MASON
GIMME EXPRESS R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (1) M L TURNER
GIORDANO R2 - NOWRA 6 56.5 A HYERONIMUS (2) R & L PRICE
GIORNI FELICE R5 - NAVAN 15 55.5 N M CROSSE (16) FRANCIS CASEY
GISELLE ANNE R4 - NOWRA 5 57.0 (1) L W CURTIS
GLADYS SENORA R9 - SAINT CLOUD 1 59.5 C GUITRAUD (6) Y BARBEROT
GLASSEY MISS R6 - BENDIGO 15 57.0 MELISSA JULIUS (7) SYMON WILDE
GLOBAL DRUMMER R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (1) GAVIN SMITH
GLOBETROTTER R8 - CHEPSTOW 9 57.0 NON RUNNER (2) JULIA BROOKE
GLOWING ROCK R6 - CARNARVON 9 55.0 N HOPWOOD (5) JACQUELYN SCOTT
GMASHA R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (7) ROBERT COWELL
GO GOODFELLOW R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 61.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (14) ALAN GREEFF
GODFATHER R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 60.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) TOM DASCOMBE
GOLDEN R2 - BUSAN 1 56.0 KIM EU SOO (1) IM DONG CHANG
GOLDEN CREEK R7 - NOWRA 1 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (11) TOMMY WONG
GOLDEN MANE PARIS R6 - BUSAN 4 53.5 PARK JAE I (4) IM DONG CHANG
GOLDEN WOLF R8 - CHEPSTOW 5 59.5 BRETT DOYLE (4) TONY CARROLL
GOOD BAND R11 - BUSAN 8 52.0 PARK JAE I (8) THOMAS GILLESPIE
GOOD CASTING R15 - BUSAN 4 58.0 F F DA SILVA (4) AN WOO SUNG
GOOD OFFA R9 - BENDIGO 1 61.0 (11) DANE SMITH
GORGIAS R2 - SAINT CLOUD