Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 01st August 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BEAUTIFUL NIGHT R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 62.0 WILL PRICE (11) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
A GLASS OF BUBBLES R4 - GOLD COAST 8 56.5 ADAM SEWELL (4) P M BUSUTTIN
A GOOD YARN R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 60.5 JARROD FRY (2) MERVYN MCKENZIE
A. P. PATEK R5 - SEOUL 11 56.0 KIM YONG GEUN (11) SEO BUM SEOK
AANDENKING R8 - DONALD 17 57.0 (10) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
AASLEAGH FAWN R7 - GALWAY 14 60.0 G F CARROLL (17) GAVIN CROMWELL
ABB ROY R7 - EAGLE FARM 15 55.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (11) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABBEY WHARF R9 - CHEPSTOW 1 60.5 NICOLA CURRIE (3) N TINKLER
ABITOFACARD R1 - TOOWOOMBA 3 61.0 REBECCA GOLDSBURY (1) C J HENRY
ABOUT TIME R3 - GILGANDRA 3 60.5 KEN DUNBAR (15) GAVIN GROTH
ABUSHAMAH R8 - HAMILTON PARK 2 60.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (8) MRS R A CARR
ACCELERATO R7 - RANDWICK 9 52.0 MS RACHEL KING (8) JOSEPH PRIDE
ACHILLE DES AIGLES R1 - VICHY 9 54.0 MEGANE PESLIER (3) C BARBE
ACONITE R9 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (8) BRETT POPE
ACRUX CASS R3 - KILBEGGAN 5 70.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
ACTUALLY IN LOVE R2 - VICHY 4 59.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (6) R MARTENS
ADAMS APPLE R1 - SEOUL 7 53.0 LIM GI WON (7) PARK JAE WOO
ADANA R5 - RANDWICK 6 55.5 TOMMY BERRY (9) CHRIS WALLER
ADANA R6 - RANDWICK 6 55.5 (7) CHRIS WALLER
ADAYONDEK R1 - NANANGO 10 56.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (5) BEN LOAKES
ADDOCARR R8 - GOLD COAST 3 58.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (9) TONY GOLLAN
ADMIRE WINNER R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 58.5 DAMIAN LANE (2) PAUL PREUSKER
AEECEE DYNASTY R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 57.0 (9) JIM & GREG LEE
AGGRAVATE R5 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.5 ADIN THOMPSON (2) L D KELLY
AINSWORTH R2 - DONALD 1 59.5 WILL GORDON (1) R G SYMONS
AIR DE VALSE R5 - DEAUVILLE 8 56.5 R THOMAS (12) C BARBE
AIRLIE MAN R5 - NANANGO 3 61.5 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (9) SCOTT PEDRON
AKAGE R8 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.0 ANDREW SPINKS (1) B V CROWLEY
AL GALAYEL R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 59.0 BEN MELHAM (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AL MAH ROCKET R1 - MT ISA 1 64.0 JUSTIN ESSER (2) ROBERT BUROW
AL MANSOURA R4 - HAMILTON PARK 4 57.0 SHANE GRAY (2) D O'MEARA
ALDERMAN R5 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (10) LINDSAY GOUGH
ALFRED BOUCHER R7 - GOODWOOD 8 57.5 MARCO GHIANI (15) H CANDY
ALFRED'S GIRL R8 - KENILWORTH 8 57.5 OSWALD NOACH (4) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
ALJADY R4 - GOODWOOD 12 57.0 CHARLES BISHOP (18) ROBERT COWELL
ALJALELA R4 - CHEPSTOW 8 57.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (10) RICHARD HANNON JR
ALKANDORA R6 - DEAUVILLE 3 56.5 M BARZALONA (1) A FABRE
ALKUIN R1 - DEAUVILLE 6 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) F ROSSI
ALL BUT GONE R5 - RANDWICK 9 52.0 (1) DAMIEN LANE
ALL DREAMS R7 - DONALD 12 56.5 DANIEL MOOR (1) RHYS ARCHARD
ALL ELLIE R3 - TOOWOOMBA 9 58.0 GARY GERAN (13) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
ALL IN RHYTHM R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 9 56.0 PETER WELLS (9) AMANDA TURNER
ALL OR NOTHING R7 - ASHBURTON 4 58.5 JASON LAKING (10) JAMIE BULLARD
ALL SHIRAZ R7 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.0 DALE SMITH (3) R G LIPP
ALL STYLE R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 57.0 SCOTT POLLARD (5) GWENDA MARKWELL
ALL TOO SWEET R4 - CHARLEVILLE 10 57.0 ANNA BAKOS (11) RAYMOND FRAZER
ALLEGIO R3 - GALWAY 2 59.0 J M SHERIDAN (16) D HOGAN
ALLORA YEATS R7 - GALWAY 4 63.5 M A GALLAGHER (14) MISS BROWN
ALMAS R9 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (6) TIM DAVIES
ALMERHERI R5 - RANDWICK 7 54.0 (6) JOHN P THOMPSON
ALMERHERI R9 - RANDWICK 11 54.0 (5) JOHN P THOMPSON
ALMOST AN ANGEL R5 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.5 EOIN WALSH (6) P D EVANS
ALMOST CAPTURED R8 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (2) BRETT CRAWFORD
ALOTAFOX R5 - MT ISA 4 57.0 T HILL (8) TANYA PARRY
ALSVIN R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 56.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (4) SHEA EDEN
ALTAR GIRL R1 - MATAMATA 11 56.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (1) RUDY LIEFTING
ALWAATN SOUND R4 - HAMILTON PARK 1 59.5 TOM EAVES (4) K A RYAN
ALWAYS FEARLESS R7 - GOODWOOD 16 51.5 NON RUNNER (16) RICHARD HANNON JR
AMAZING QUEEN R6 - SEOUL 3 54.0 KIM YONG GEUN (3) KANG HWAN MIN
AMAZON PRINCESS R9 - CHEPSTOW 6 55.5 GEORGE ROOKE (4) A G NEWCOMBE
AMEARES R2 - RANDWICK 12 54.0 TIM CLARK (13) SCOTT COLLINGS
AMELIA'S ON FIRE R8 - BELMONT PARK 9 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (2) SIMON A MILLER
AMELIA'S RAINBOW R1 - ATHERTON 5 57.5 SHOHEI KAYA (3) ALWYN BAILEY
AMENDOLA R1 - NANANGO 11 56.0 REBECCA WILSON (13) GEOFF LIVERMORE
AMERICAN IMAGE R3 - KILBEGGAN 11 66.0 MR N GAULT (0) S MILLAR
AMETHYST R8 - DEAUVILLE 15 53.0 ANTOINE COUTIER (7) N SOUCHON
AMI ELEVEN R2 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 CK KHAW (1) RICHARD LINES
AMORITA R7 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.0 JIM BYRNE (12) MATTHEW DUNN
AMOUR VOLE R2 - NANANGO 3 57.5 TY WHEELER (14) WAYNE NUGENT
AMOURIE R7 - HAMILTON PARK 10 56.0 TOM EAVES (8) R CRAGGS
AMULET STREET R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 56.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMUN RA R2 - MATAMATA 7 55.0 TRUDY THORNTON (8) SEAN CAMERON
AMY EKCELS R4 - GOLD COAST 12 55.0 NATHAN DAY (6) L D KELLY
ANA ZORRA R4 - MATAMATA 13 54.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (3) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
ANDERSON R4 - KENILWORTH 4 59.0 J SOLOMONS (1) JUSTIN SNAITH
ANDRATX R7 - GALWAY 11 61.0 C P HOBAN (10) M M MCNIFF
ANGEL ALEXANDER R4 - GOODWOOD 7 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (27) TOM DASCOMBE
ANGEL HEART R2 - OHI 4 54.0 ATSUSHI JIYUN (4) HIROSHI TAKAMI
ANGEL PYRO R11 - OHI 4 53.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (4) JUNPEI MORISHITA
ANGHAAM R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 57.0 DANE O'NEILL (8) RICHARD HANNON JR
ANNA MAE R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 12 56.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (5) P G CAREY
ANNEXATION R3 - GALWAY 12 57.5 W M LORDAN (3) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ANSINNA R3 - MT ISA 6 60.0 JASON BABAROVICH (4) JASON BABAROVICH
ANTICO LADY R9 - HAMILTON PARK 2 63.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (13) M DODS
ANYANG HORANGI R4 - SEOUL 8 54.0 LEE HYEOK (8) HONG DAE YOU
ANYTHINGTODAY R7 - GOODWOOD 2 61.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (4) R G FELL
AOARASHI R7 - OHI 4 54.0 SHO YOSHII (4) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
AODHAN MAY R2 - KILBEGGAN 14 68.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) CHARLES BYRNES
AORANGI ASSASSIN R4 - ASHBURTON 2 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (3) PATRICK COLLINS
APACHE CHASE R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (3) DESLEIGH FORSTER
APELLIDO R10 - ASHBURTON 3 59.5 K WILLIAMS (17) ANDREW CARSTON
APEROL SPRINT R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 57.0 B SPRIGGS (3) MATTHEW SMITH
APEX KING R7 - GOODWOOD 13 53.5 STEFANO CHERCHI (11) FREDDIE DE GILES
APOLLO R6 - BELMONT PARK 3 57.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (2) STEPHEN WOLFE
APOLLO HOPE R7 - OHI 5 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (5) NAOYUKI MATOBA
APOLLON R1 - OHI 5 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (5) Yukiharu Shimada
APRICOT R1 - GILGANDRA 13 55.0 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (13) BRYAN DIXON
ARAFURA R8 - BELMONT PARK 11 54.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) ADAM FAIREY
ARAY OF SUNSHINE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 55.5 ERAN BOYD (4) R H WILKINSON
ARCTIC LIGHT R7 - KILBEGGAN 8 71.0 MARK P WALSH (0) THOMAS MULLINS
ARCTIC SHOCK R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 60.0 BEN MELHAM (12) J & C MEAGHER
ARCTIUM R9 - DEAUVILLE 4 66.0 PAUL LOTOUT (9) C LOTOUX
ARDANZA R7 - DONALD 10 58.0 BEN ALLEN (5) KANE HARRIS
ARE THERE R4 - ASHBURTON 1 58.5 G A JOGOO (11) H B TAPPER
ARECIBO R3 - SELANGOR 10 52.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (9) RICHARD LINES
ARIZONA SUN R2 - MT ISA 1 60.5 RAYMOND HANCOCK (9) G A TIPPING
ARMADO R3 - CHEPSTOW 5 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) ROBERT STEPHENS
ARNIE'S BOY R9 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.0 JARRAD NOSKE (9) ASHLEY MALEY
ARRIVISTE R6 - DEAUVILLE 4 56.5 S PASQUIER (5) RAE GUEST
ARROW EXPRESS R5 - TOOWOOMBA 6 55.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (6) ROBERT G SMITH
ARTHALOT R2 - CHEPSTOW 7 57.0 HAYLEY TURNER (7) PAUL GEORGE
ARTHUR IN CHARGE R5 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.5 RON STEWART (3) CHRIS MUNCE
ARTHUR IN CHARGE R8 - GOLD COAST 1 60.0 (2) CHRIS MUNCE
ARTY CAMPBELL R1 - CHEPSTOW 1 64.0 MR CHARLIE PRICE (1) B LLEWELLYN
ARUM R6 - VICHY 6 57.5 J-L GUILLOCHON (2) HA PANTALL
ASCENDANCE R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 55.0 JEFFREY MAUND (7) DION KOCH
ASHRUN R1 - DEAUVILLE 1 58.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (6) A WOHLER
ASHSHAMS R12 - OHI 11 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (11) MASATO TANAKA
ASHTON COURT R3 - KILBEGGAN 4 72.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
ASSONANCE R9 - DEAUVILLE 5 65.5 MARGAUX COLLOMB (7) C MARTINON
ASTAPOR R5 - CHEPSTOW 2 56.0 OLIVER TIMMS (17) M R CHANNON
ASTRO CASTRO R8 - DONALD 1 62.0 K BOHORUN (4) AARON PURCELL
ASUKA DIAMOND R6 - OHI 14 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (14) KAZUNOBU SUDA
ATALANTA'S BOY R4 - GOODWOOD 24 51.5 MR T GREATREX (5) D MENUISIER
ATOM ANT R1 - MATAMATA 2 58.5 MUBARAK KAREEM (8) KARYN MCQUADE
ATOMIC LOKADE R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 54.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (6) GRANT KLUSKE
ATOUCHMORE R7 - GOLD COAST 1 59.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (10) MITCHELL FRY
AUBURN BOY R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 56.0 SCOTT POLLARD (6) R & L PRICE
AUCKLAND SOCKS R2 - SEOUL 6 56.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (6) LEE SHIN YOUNG
AUMERLE R1 - CHEPSTOW 5 62.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (8) S LYCETT
AUNTY SNOW R1 - MT ISA 3 61.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (4) TANYA PARRY
AUSSIE VALENTINE R3 - GALWAY 4 60.0 RONAN WHELAN (5) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
AVAIL R10 - OHI 12 53.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (12) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
AWESOME DAY R2 - VICHY 10 55.5 F BLONDEL (9) G COURBOT
AXELLA R6 - EAGLE FARM 8 58.0 (10) MATTHEW DUNN
AYE AYE R8 - KENILWORTH 6 59.0 M J BYLEVELD (1) JUSTIN SNAITH
AYR POET R7 - HAMILTON PARK 8 56.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (11) JIM GOLDIE
AZZAREACH R4 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.5 RON STEWART (4) DANNY J BOUGOURE
BAARRIJ R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 58.5 B A CURTIS (2) W J HAGGAS
BAASHIR R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 59.0 DANE O'NEILL (6) C HILLS
BABY MERLIN R4 - GILGANDRA 5 60.0 JULIA PRESITS (9) BRYAN DIXON
BACCHUR R6 - MT ISA 6 57.0 T HILL (3) TANYA PARRY
BACK IN A FLASH R5 - MATAMATA 3 54.0 A CALDER (4) GAVIN OPIE
BADGE OF COURAGE R8 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 M PATEMAN (10) LUKE FERNIE
BADOOSH R1 - RANDWICK 4 55.5 JASON COLLETT (1) MATTHEW DUNN
BAEKDU GEOPO R7 - SEOUL 5 56.5 MOON SE YOUNG (5) KOO JA HEUNG
BAEKSAN MENIQUEEN R11 - SEOUL 3 51.0 JO JAE RO (3) CHOI BONG JU
BAHAR R5 - SELANGOR 13 55.5 (10) AB ABDULLAH
BAJIGAKU AMISTA R1 - OHI 6 56.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (6) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
BAKOEL KOFFIE R3 - DEAUVILLE 5 59.5 TONY PICCONE (15) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
BALERION R9 - GOLD COAST 13 55.0 J WOODHOUSE (4) SCOTT MORRISEY
BALGAIR R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 61.0 JACK MITCHELL (1) TOM CLOVER
BALINABOOLA JER R2 - KILBEGGAN 1 76.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) P MEANY
BALIUS R2 - CHARLEVILLE 2 63.5 KATE S PATCH (4) LEONARD MAWN
BALLINRUDDY R4 - KILBEGGAN 6 69.5 EOIN G KELLY (0) PAUL FLYNN
BALLYARE R4 - HAMILTON PARK 2 56.0 C J MACREDMOND (1) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BALLYCASTLE GIRL R5 - KILBEGGAN 8 68.5 E WALSH (0) D P DUNNE
BALLYCLOVEN BEAT R2 - KILBEGGAN 2 74.0 MR C BRASSIL (0) LORCAN JOSEPH DONNELLY
BALTIC PRINCE R8 - CHEPSTOW 6 56.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (9) TONY CARROLL
BALTIC SONG R6 - GALWAY 9 58.0 R P CLEARY (6) LUKE COMER
BALTYGIRL R5 - KILBEGGAN 11 68.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) M J TYNAN
BALVENIE R2 - SEOUL 7 55.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (7) CHOI YONG GOO
BAM'S ROSE R1 - CHARLEVILLE 5 58.5 S SWEEDMAN (6) TONY K WILLIAMS
BANTEUX R6 - GILGANDRA 5 57.0 LIAM BLANCH (6) RODNEY ROBB
BARACHIEL R8 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (12) JIM O'SHEA
BARANGAREADY R2 - DONALD 11 55.0 ZAC B SPAIN (3) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BARBILL R4 - GOODWOOD 13 56.5 JOHN EGAN (21) M R CHANNON
BARCHETTA R1 - VICHY 10 53.0 M VELON (5) J-P GAUVIN
BARD'S VOICE R2 - GILGANDRA 1 59.0 KEN DUNBAR (8) GAVIN GROTH
BARKER ROAD KID R1 - SELANGOR 10 54.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (7) HOY KEE POH
BARKORBA R7 - DEAUVILLE 1 72.0 MR KEVIN BRAYE (5) C ESCUDER
BARNEY MCGREW R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (5) ANDRIES STEYN
BARRYMORE R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 57.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (5) LUKE O'CONNOR
BASILICATA R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 60.5 WILLIAM BUICK (1) M JOHNSTON
BATALHA R1 - CHEPSTOW 8 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) M JOHNSTON
BATCHELOR BOY R1 - GOODWOOD 11 59.0 RYAN MOORE (16) M BOTTI
BATTLE TIME R5 - MATAMATA 2 55.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (9) TIM & MARGARET CARTER
BATTLE TORQUE R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 60.0 RHYS MCLEOD (15) NICK RYAN
BAZOOKA R1 - RANDWICK 7 54.0 GLEN BOSS (9) DAVID PAYNE
BE PERFECT R6 - HAMILTON PARK 5 61.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (7) MRS R A CARR
BE YOURSELF R2 - KILBEGGAN 16 73.0 RESERVE 2 (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
BEACON R2 - RANDWICK 1 62.0 CHRIS C WILLIAMS (12) PETER SINCLAIR
BEAN CHLONARD R9 - CHEPSTOW 3 58.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (8) MRS A DUNN
BEAU TIRAGE R4 - NANANGO 3 61.5 M CRAWFORD (12) DEBORAH CORBETT
BEAUDEN R5 - MATAMATA 1 62.0 RYAN ELLIOT (11) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BEAUTIFUL MIND R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 LUCY F WARWICK (4) LINDSEY SMITH
BEAUTY STAR R5 - MATAMATA 12 54.0 RICHARD OLIVER (5) TONY PIKE
BECKIDBOO R4 - MATAMATA 12 54.5 MUBARAK KAREEM (12) A SHARROCK
BEDFORD R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 57.0 JAMIE MOTT (2) A & S FREEDMAN
BEEJAY'S HERO R9 - DONALD 7 61.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (8) JAMIE BARRY
BEEOKAY R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 57.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (5) GRANT YOUNG
BEGIN R1 - NANANGO 8 56.0 J MISSEN (8) ROYCE CONNOLLY
BEL SIEG XANDER R3 - OHI 5 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (5) KAZUNOBU SUDA
BELIEVE IT OR NOT R1 - SELANGOR 14 54.0 (8) SY LIM
BELIEVE IT OR NOT R4 - MT ISA 1 62.0 DANNY BALLARD (8) DENISE BALLARD
BELLA AMORE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 54.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (10) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BELLA VITA R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 59.5 M HARLEY (7) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BELLABERRY R2 - NANANGO 4 57.5 STEPHANIE LACY (2) NORMA KING
BELLADONE SPIRIT R8 - DEAUVILLE 14 54.0 JULES MOBIAN (12) AS CROMBEZ
BELLASTAR R2 - RANDWICK 6 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (9) WAYNE WILKES
BELLE FASCINO R8 - ASHBURTON 9 55.5 SAMANTHA WYNNE (17) STEPHEN MARSH
BELLITA R6 - TOOWOOMBA 8 55.0 NATHAN EVANS (2) NATHAN EVANS
BEL'S CLIFF R3 - DONALD 4 57.5 A LYNCH (8) UDYTA CLARKE
BELUSHI R4 - GOLD COAST 1 60.0 GLEN COLLESS (8) CHRIS WALLER
BEN SHOOF R7 - GILGANDRA 5 56.0 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (12) KIEREN HAZELTON
BEONGAE LION R13 - SEOUL 4 56.0 JO SANG BEOM (4) SEO JUNG HA
BERAHT R5 - ATHERTON 4 61.0 EMILY CASS (7) JANEL RYAN
BERLINETTA R9 - SELANGOR 8 53.5 KC WONG (8) HOY KEE POH
BERLUSCONI R2 - GALWAY 4 60.5 W J LEE (4) J C MCCONNELL
BEST HILL R10 - SEOUL 3 51.0 HA JUNG HUN (3) SON YOUNG PYO
BEST TO HURRY R1 - TOOWOOMBA 8 59.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (11) KEVIN KEMP
BETATHEDEVILUNO R1 - ASHBURTON 10 56.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (10) P HARRIS
BETTER DAYS R1 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (4) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BETTY IS READY R6 - CHARLEVILLE 5 61.0 TESSA TOWNSEND (5) PETER G TOWNSEND
BHUBEZI R5 - CHEPSTOW 3 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (2) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BIANCA R3 - SEOUL 3 54.0 LEE SUNG JAE (3) PARK HUI CHEOL
BID TO FAME R4 - GILGANDRA 7 59.5 VAD BOLOZHINSKYI (4) KIEREN HAZELTON
BIG CENTURY R3 - SELANGOR 7 52.5 M LUKMAN (8) SY LIM
BIG FACE R8 - SEOUL 5 54.0 LIM GI WON (5) PARK YOON GYU
BIG PARIS R8 - SELANGOR 11 52.0 JACKSON LOW (12) SY LIM
BIG PLAN R8 - SEOUL 9 53.5 LEE HYEOK (9) LEE HEE YOUNG
BIJOU BELLE R7 - DONALD 11 57.5 ZAC B SPAIN (13) MICHEAL NEWTON
BILL OF RIGHTS R7 - TOOWOOMBA 1 58.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (9) K J SIMS
BINYON R6 - HAMILTON PARK 12 56.0 R P DOWNEY (11) T D BARRON
BIRD FOR LIFE R1 - CHEPSTOW 6 60.5 RYAN TATE (4) M D I USHER
BIROE KING R5 - SEOUL 2 56.0 LEE DONG HA (2) BAE DAE SUN
BISCARA R4 - RANDWICK 2 58.0 (6) MATTHEW DALE
BISSIN R2 - VICHY 13 51.0 ANTONIO ORANI (7) F FORESI
BIZOU R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 56.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (4) JOHN O'SHEA
BLACK BELT R4 - KENILWORTH 3 59.5 ALDO DOMEYER (3) ERIC SANDS
BLACK CHARM R1 - SEOUL 6 55.0 KIM YONG GEUN (6) SONG MOON GIL
BLACK IS POWER R1 - SELANGOR 2 58.0 SU LIM (3) HY CHENG
BLACK LABEL R8 - ASHBURTON 12 54.0 YONG CHEW (10) STEVE TYLER
BLACK MAGNUM R7 - RANDWICK 4 55.5 TOM SHERRY (6) MARK NEWNHAM
BLACK PLATINUM R4 - GILGANDRA 12 56.5 RASIT YETIMOVA (17) MICHAEL LUNN
BLACK PRINCESS R2 - MT ISA 11 58.5 (4) KERRY KROGH
BLACKBOOK R7 - ASHBURTON 9 58.0 R J MYERS (8) NICHOLAS WIGLEY & KAYLA MILNES
BLACKLOG R9 - EAGLE FARM 17 55.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (3) SCOTT MORRISEY
BLACKMAILER R3 - TOOWOOMBA 1 60.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (5) K J JONES
BLAZE A TRAIL R6 - KILBEGGAN 1 74.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
BLEU ZEBRA R4 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.5 JIM BYRNE (3) TONY GOLLAN
BLINGKING R1 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 CORNE ORFFER (6) BRETT CRAWFORD
BLISTERING BARNEY R9 - HAMILTON PARK 9 59.0 ANDREW ELLIOTT (3) C N KELLETT
BLOOD OATH R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 56.0 (8) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BLOODBLISTER R4 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (9) WAYNE NUGENT
BLOWING WIND R1 - HAMILTON PARK 1 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) M DODS
BLUE CHARM R7 - SEOUL 10 56.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (10) SONG MOON GIL
BLUE EYED BOY R9 - SELANGOR 3 57.5 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (12) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
BLUE JEST R5 - CHARLEVILLE 2 62.0 ANNA BAKOS (6) BEVAN JOHNSON
BLUETWENTYTWO R3 - MATAMATA 1 60.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (8) JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH
BLUNAKKA R6 - DONALD 4 60.5 JARROD LORENSINI (13) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BOBBY AXELROD R5 - EAGLE FARM 13 55.0 COREY BAYLISS (8) BEN ROBINSON
BOBCAT JOHNNIE R9 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.0 ALAN KENNEDY (12) A M KING
BODY STAR R9 - SEOUL 4 55.5 SONG JAE CHUL (4) LIM BONG CHUN
BOLD ADMIRAL R1 - NANANGO 2 60.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (10) PETER SEXTON
BOLD ENDEAVOUR R5 - ATHERTON 1 63.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (4) RALPH BAKER
BOLD EXPECTATIONS R4 - ATHERTON 3 61.0 S WILSON (13) RALPH BAKER
BOLDEN BEAU R3 - DONALD 1 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (2) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
BOLSON R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 55.5 B SPRIGGS (3) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BOMB SQUAD R6 - CHEPSTOW 11 48.5 GEORGE ROOKE (2) JOHN S MOORE
BOMBAY STYLE R9 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 M PATEMAN (1) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
BONITAS R4 - GILGANDRA 9 58.0 TONY CAVALLO (10) KYLIE KENNEDY
BONNET BRETON R7 - DEAUVILLE 11 64.5 MR G COTTREAU (13) C CARDENNE
BONNEZONE R4 - ATHERTON 7 60.5 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (4) ALWYN BAILEY
BOOMING TOWN R1 - GOLD COAST 1 58.5 WENDY PEEL (3) BARRY BALDWIN
BOOMPS A DAISY R7 - KENILWORTH 4 58.0 GREG CHEYNE (6) BRETT CRAWFORD
BOOMTOWN BABE R2 - NANANGO 5 57.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (8) ROBERT G SMITH
BOOMTOWN BABE R6 - TOOWOOMBA 14 55.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (3) ROBERT G SMITH
BOOT SCOOTIN BABY R6 - CHEPSTOW 9 52.0 GINA MANGAN (4) P D EVANS
BORAK R1 - CHEPSTOW 2 65.0 SEAN BOWEN (6) B LLEWELLYN
BORLOTTI R1 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.0 (1) P A SMITH
BORN TO FIGHT R4 - MATAMATA 8 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (9) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
BORN TO PLAY R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (13) T & C MCEVOY
BORN TO TRY R6 - BELMONT PARK 9 55.0 BRAD PARNHAM (11) R W PRICE
BOSTON APRICO R1 - OHI 1 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (1) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
BOTTI R10 - ASHBURTON 5 59.0 R J MYERS (7) KEVIN MYERS
BOUTAN R1 - CHEPSTOW 10 54.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (7) GRACE HARRIS
BOWIE'S BOY R4 - GILGANDRA 13 56.0 (2) G R BROOKER
BOYS GETAROUND HIM R9 - BELMONT PARK 10 56.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (7) D MORTON
BRADBURY R8 - GOLD COAST 7 58.0 BRAD PENGELLY (10) JOHN SMERDON
BRADDOCK DOWN R4 - GOLD COAST 15 55.0 PAUL PAYNE (10) PAUL NIPPERESS
BRAMBLE SAND R1 - GALWAY 1 57.0 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (5) MISS BROWN
BRAN R4 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 TONY PICCONE (4) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
BRAVE JEWEL R6 - MT ISA 4 58.5 KEITH BALLARD (4) DENISE BALLARD
BREHON STAR R1 - GALWAY 2 60.5 C P HOBAN (8) M M MCNIFF
BRIAN THE SNAIL R4 - GOODWOOD 23 52.0 MS M NICHOLLS (28) R A FAHEY
BRIGALOW QUEEN R2 - NANANGO 6 57.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (5) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BRILLIANT JET R2 - EAGLE FARM 6 56.5 (2) AIDEN NUNN
BRIMARVI VEHERO R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (1) SAM BURFORD
BRIMM R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 8 57.0 J ALLEN (8) RICHARD CULLY
BRING IT BELLA R2 - DONALD 12 55.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BROADWATER R4 - EAGLE FARM 11 55.5 ADIN THOMPSON (12) R J JACKSON
BROKE IN LONDON R3 - SELANGOR 5 55.0 AK LIM (13) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BROKEN ARROWS R7 - RANDWICK 5 55.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (10) DAVID PFIEFFER
BROOKLYN HUSTLE R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 58.0 DWAYNE DUNN (4) JASON WARREN
BROOKS JOY R3 - OHI 2 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) TAKAKAZU SASO
BRUTALITY R6 - RANDWICK 10 52.0 (4) JOSEPH PRIDE
BRYBECK R9 - GOLD COAST 18 55.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (17) VICKI CHALMERS
BRYNEICH R7 - GOLD COAST 5 57.0 BRAD PENGELLY (2) CHRIS ANDERSON
BUBBLES BALL R7 - EAGLE FARM 6 56.0 JACKSON MURPHY (5) KRIS LEES
BUCKLE UP BABY R6 - EAGLE FARM 9 58.0 A MORGAN (8) LUKE HILTON
BUDDIE OLLIE R1 - CHARLEVILLE 1 60.5 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (4) JAMES BAKER
BUDDY HONEST R5 - GILGANDRA 7 60.0 KATE COWAN (4) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BUDDY'S TALE R2 - NANANGO 10 57.0 M CRAWFORD (16) DEBORAH CORBETT
BUFFALO BILL R5 - DONALD 3 61.0 BEN ALLEN (18) ERIC MUSGROVE
BUFFALO SOLIDER R4 - SELANGOR 8 55.5 C GOON (5) SY LIM
BUGALUGS R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 ANDREW MALLYON (12) JOHN SHELTON
BULLISH LUCK R2 - SELANGOR 9 53.5 JACKSON LOW (7) L MOY
BUOYANCY R3 - ATHERTON 5 59.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (6) ROY CHILLEMI
BURGUNDY HEIGHTS R1 - SELANGOR 6 55.5 CK KHAW (2) S SIVA
BURN THE BOATS R4 - GOLD COAST 14 56.0 (14) LAURIE RICHARDSON
BURNING PRIDE R3 - BELMONT PARK 2 56.5 WILLIAM PIKE (1) HOLLY TAYLOR
BUS STOP MADONNA R4 - DONALD 14 57.0 (4) PAUL KRELLE
BUSTER R9 - DEAUVILLE 7 65.0 MR F GUY (16) N CAULLERY
BY DESIGN R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 57.0 JEFF PENZA (4) I B FINN
BYE BYE O BYE R5 - KILBEGGAN 7 70.5 C P MCNAMARA (0) MICHAEL C GRIFFIN
BYZANTINE EMPIRE R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 10 56.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (6) JOHN GOSDEN
CABALETTA R3 - GOODWOOD 3 55.0 DAVID EGAN (4) ROGER VARIAN
CABALO ESCURO R7 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (6) DESLEIGH FORSTER
CABLE R7 - KILBEGGAN 4 71.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) S J MAHON
CACCINI R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 58.5 TYLER SCHILLER (2) NORM GARDNER
CADORINO DES PLACE R8 - DEAUVILLE 7 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (5) C FEY
CAITLIN EMILY R1 - MT ISA 6 59.5 M GRAY (6) KERRY KROGH
CALCULATED RISK R1 - TOOWOOMBA 4 61.0 LESLIE TILLEY (7) CRAIG SMITH
CALIFORNIAFIREBIRD R6 - RANDWICK 11 52.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (9) PETER ROBL
CALL ME ARCHER R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 57.5 R J HURDLE (8) SHAYNE CAHILL
CALL ME CURTIS R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 57.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (6) DARREN MAGRO
CALL ME DOLLY R7 - GALWAY 5 63.0 CHRIS HAYES (13) GAVIN CROMWELL
CALL ME EVIE R7 - MATAMATA 13 54.0 CALLUM JONES (3) B POMARE
CALL ME GINGER R1 - GOODWOOD 5 61.0 KEVIN STOTT (6) JIM GOLDIE
CALL ME ROCKY R4 - GALWAY 2 63.0 SHANE B KELLY (5) J P MURTAGH
CALL ME STIRLING R3 - TOOWOOMBA 10 58.0 ADAM SEWELL (9) R G KELLY
CALL ME WENDALL R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 56.0 KARL ZECHNER (4) JON O'CONNOR
CALL OF THE LOON R7 - KILBEGGAN 3 73.5 JODY MCGARVEY (0) D J RYAN
CALLING THE WIND R2 - GOODWOOD 6 56.5 PAT DOBBS (8) R HUGHES
CAMINO WAY R1 - KILBEGGAN 1 70.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) R P CODY
CAMPARI FLAVOR R4 - OHI 8 54.0 WADA JOJI (8) KENJI TSUKIOKA
CAMPUS BELL R2 - NANANGO 13 57.5 SHANNYN STEPHAN (3) MALCOLM BAILEY
CANAPES R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.0 (6) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CANNOT BE SERIOS R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 55.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (8) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
CAPELLANI R2 - MATAMATA 11 54.0 BRANDON MAY (6) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPITAINE COOK R7 - DEAUVILLE 5 70.5 SEBASTIEN BOUYSSOU (9) J ALBRECHT
CAPLA GILDA R8 - DEAUVILLE 1 60.0 TONY PICCONE (13) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
CAPPUCCINO MAN R7 - KILBEGGAN 7 70.0 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CAPRI OF TUFFY R8 - RANDWICK 12 52.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (10) PETER ROBL
CAPTAIN ARJENTO R5 - DONALD 5 60.0 DEAN HOLLAND (2) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CAPTAIN DONOVAN R4 - GOLD COAST 9 56.5 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (12) BEN ROBINSON
CAPTAIN TURK R4 - KENILWORTH 6 57.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) W A NEL
CAPTAIN'S PICK R1 - MT ISA 4 61.0 KEITH BALLARD (8) TANYA PARRY
CARDIFF LASS R1 - GILGANDRA 5 55.0 ANGELA COOPER (1) DARREN HYDE
CARIBBEAN SUNSET R7 - KENILWORTH 6 56.0 M J BYLEVELD (3) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CARIDADI R3 - KILBEGGAN 3 71.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) J MORRISON
CARLO COLLODI R1 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
CARLOW BOY R8 - HAMILTON PARK 10 56.0 ANDREW ELLIOTT (3) C N KELLETT
CARVING CROSS R9 - SEOUL 11 56.0 HAM WAN SIK (11) KIM DONG KYUN
CASSY'S SISTER R2 - RANDWICK 3 57.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (15) TROY O'NEILE
CASTEL GANDOLFO R2 - GALWAY 5 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
CASUAL REPLY R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 58.0 JASON WATSON (4) R CHARLTON
CATCH ME LATAR R9 - EAGLE FARM 16 55.0 ANDREW SPINKS (15) T D COWAN
CATE RULES R2 - MT ISA 12 58.5 (10) TANYA PARRY
CATHERINE CHROI R5 - GALWAY 10 52.0 N M CROSSE (10) GORDON ELLIOTT
CAUTAMENTE R3 - DONALD 11 55.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (9) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CELLBRIDGE R1 - DONALD 13 55.0 (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CELTIC BLAST R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 57.5 R J HURDLE (8) ASHTON DOWNING
CELTIC TIGER R6 - GOLD COAST 10 55.0 WENDY PEEL (3) DOUGLAS LANE
CENTAINES PORTRAIT R6 - DONALD 8 58.5 CHRISTINE PULS (6) JAMIE BARRY
CENTRAL AMERICA R4 - GOLD COAST 5 57.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (2) STEVEN O'DEA
CENTRAL COURT R2 - KILBEGGAN 3 76.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) KARL THORNTON
CENTRO SUPERIOR R5 - ATHERTON 5 57.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (3) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
CEREZO PRIMAVERA R2 - OHI 1 54.0 KEITA NISHI (1) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
CERVEAU R2 - DONALD 15 59.5 (9) TED GROGAN
CHABA CHARLI R4 - DONALD 6 60.0 KATE WALTERS (18) WAYNE WALTERS
CHAINED LADY R6 - OHI 7 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (7) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
CHAIRMANOFTHEBOARD R4 - GOODWOOD 15 56.0 ROB HORNBY (14) M R CHANNON
CHALK R9 - RANDWICK 13 52.5 JAMES P INNES (10) WENDY ROCHE
CHALMERS R6 - RANDWICK 8 54.0 JASON COLLETT (11) KRIS LEES
CHAMPAGNE GAL R3 - BELMONT PARK 6 54.5 J AZZOPARDI (8) ASHLEA STELMACH
CHAMPAGNE HIGHLIFE R9 - CHEPSTOW 5 56.0 WILLIAM COX (10) J L FLINT
CHANTE BLU R2 - VICHY 6 58.0 F FORESI (16) F FORESI
CHARISMASUN HIKARU R10 - OHI 13 53.0 MAI FUKUHARA (13) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CHARLEMAINE R7 - CHEPSTOW 6 58.0 S M LEVEY (8) PAUL COLE
CHARLIE AWESOME R6 - ASHBURTON 1 59.0 W PAPIER (2) STEPHEN MARSH
CHARLIE AWESOME R7 - ASHBURTON 16 58.0 (3) STEPHEN MARSH
CHARLIE CAT R7 - MT ISA 1 62.5 T HILL (3) TANYA PARRY
CHARLIE SPHENE R4 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.5 (8) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CHARLIE'S DREAMER R5 - DEAUVILLE 10 56.5 MIGUEL LOPEZ (2) P BERG
CHARLIE'S JAMBOREE R6 - CHEPSTOW 8 56.0 NICOLA CURRIE (5) JAMIE OSBORNE
CHARLTON R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 58.0 JUSTIN POTTER (4) BRENTON JONES
CHARM FOR LUCK R6 - OHI 6 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (6) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
CHARRETERA R9 - RANDWICK 9 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (6) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CHAT UP R1 - DONALD 1 59.5 CHRISTINE PULS (10) HOLLY MCKECHNIE
CHAUELS CAMELOT R3 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CHEESIE R1 - NANANGO 1 61.0 KENJI YOSHIDA (12) JOHN HEARNE
CHEF OUI CHEF R2 - VICHY 7 57.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (12) M BOUTIN
CHENERS R5 - DONALD 18 57.0 (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHEON CHONG R4 - SEOUL 6 56.0 JO JAE RO (6) CHOI BONG JU
CHEONDUNG YEOUL R10 - SEOUL 11 52.5 LEE DONG HA (11) CHOI YONG GEON
CHEONGDAM TIGER R13 - SEOUL 2 54.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (2) SEO IN SEOK
CHEONJI BARAM R7 - SEOUL 11 55.5 D BREUX (11) SEO HONGSOO
CHERAX R9 - DONALD 18 56.0 (16) JAMIE BARRY
CHERIE AMOUR R2 - DEAUVILLE 1 56.0 M BARZALONA (1) A FABRE
CHESTEN FLYER R5 - BELMONT PARK 6 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (2) ADAM FAIREY
CHEVY NOVA R5 - EAGLE FARM 7 56.0 DAKOTA GRAHAM (1) BEVAN JOHNSON
CHIARETTA R8 - MATAMATA 6 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (1) STEPHEN MARSH
CHICO MILAGRO R5 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.0 JIM BYRNE (5) TONY GOLLAN
CHIEF INDY R1 - SEOUL 10 55.0 MOON SE YOUNG (10) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHIEF OF ARLINGTON R3 - GILGANDRA 15 55.0 (12) KYLIE KENNEDY
CHIMERIC R2 - GALWAY 6 60.5 ROBERT COLGAN (8) MS LAVERY
CHIMNEY SWEEPER R8 - OHI 12 56.0 TAKUMI KOBAYASHI (12) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
CHINESE SPIRIT R8 - HAMILTON PARK 3 59.5 BEN ROBINSON (11) MISS L A PERRATT
CHINO DINERO R5 - SELANGOR 6 56.5 M LUKMAN (7) LIM WOEI CHET
CHIPS R4 - SELANGOR 13 55.5 (12) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
CHIQUITITA R7 - ASHBURTON 13 56.0 A COMIGNAGHI (16) JOHN BLACKADDER
CHIQUITITO R3 - VICHY 6 56.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (6) Y BONNEFOY
CHOCOLATIERE R12 - OHI 7 53.0 RYO FUJITA (7) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
CHOICE COMMAND R6 - BELMONT PARK 6 56.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (4) NEVILLE PARKER
CHOICE SON R3 - CHARLEVILLE 5 58.5 CHERYL ROGERS (9) PETER G TOWNSEND
CHORBA R6 - DEAUVILLE 2 56.5 ALEX BADEL (2) J-C ROUGET
CHOSEN BLONDE R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 55.5 JAKE TOEROEK (7) CHRIS BIEG
CHOTOMA R5 - SEOUL 8 56.0 KIM DONG SOO (8) JEON SEUNG GYU
CHRYSANEL R2 - OHI 3 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (3) RYUICHI YOSHII
CHUBASCOS R6 - TOOWOOMBA 5 57.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (10) WAYNE NUGENT
CIGAR O SUU OTOKO R11 - OHI 14 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) YUTAKA TSUJINO
CIMARRON KID R1 - NANANGO 13 56.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (11) MALCOLM BAILEY
CINQUEDEA R3 - RANDWICK 4 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (5) R & M FREEDMAN
CITY DIVA R2 - NANANGO 11 55.0 GARY GERAN (12) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
CITY WANDERER R7 - GOODWOOD 12 56.0 THEODORE LADD (9) M R CHANNON
CITYZEN SERG R7 - GOODWOOD 15 51.5 THORE HANSEN (12) RICHARD HANNON JR
CLAIRVOYANCE R2 - BELMONT PARK 4 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (1) DARREN MCAULIFFE
CLAIRVUE STAR R4 - EAGLE FARM 3 59.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (11) CHRIS WALLER
CLARION R5 - MT ISA 1 61.5 DANNY BALLARD (6) DENISE BALLARD
CLASSIC CONCORDE R6 - KILBEGGAN 2 76.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) A J MCNAMARA
CLASSIC PRO R9 - BELMONT PARK 7 57.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (11) M SANTICH
CLAUDE GREENGRASS R2 - KILBEGGAN 10 71.0 MR P J O'NEILL (0) JOHN F O'NEILL
CLEAN MACHINE R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 56.5 J ALLEN (3) Leon & Troy Corstens
CLEMENTINA R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (6) DANNY O'BRIEN
CLIFFS OF COMFORT R8 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.5 J AZZOPARDI (11) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
CLIVEDEN R5 - TOOWOOMBA 3 58.5 GARY GERAN (2) PETER SEXTON
COBBERS MATE R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.0 BAREND VORSTER (9) RYAN BALFOUR
COCOHULABABY R6 - KILBEGGAN 11 73.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) NOEL MEADE
CODECRACKER R4 - MATAMATA 3 57.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (2) KEN & BEV KELSO
COEUR DE PIERRE R5 - DEAUVILLE 4 58.0 TONY PICCONE (1) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
COEURSAMBA R2 - DEAUVILLE 2 56.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (4) J-C ROUGET
COFFEE AMOUR R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 59.5 ANNA JORDSJO (3) KYLIE HUXTABLE
COFFEE COMING R1 - NANANGO 6 56.0 GARY GERAN (4) HARRY RICHARDSON
COHERENT R3 - KILBEGGAN 12 68.0 R A DOYLE (0) P J ROTHWELL
COLCHESTER R9 - SELANGOR 1 58.5 K PAVINTHRAN (10) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
COLD BEERS R6 - DONALD 7 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (12) PAUL PREUSKER
COLD FRONT R5 - GOODWOOD 6 56.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) W J HAGGAS
COLETTE R6 - ASHBURTON 11 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (8) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
COLORS WING R4 - SEOUL 4 54.0 KWON SUK WON (4) PARK YOON GYU
COMIN' THROUGH R7 - GOODWOOD 5 58.0 ALEX JARY (13) GEORGE SCOTT
COMMODORE LINCOLN R8 - SELANGOR 3 57.5 KC WONG (9) AB ABDULLAH
COMPATRIOT R1 - RANDWICK 8 53.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (8) GERALD RYAN
COMPLETE SWEEP R15 - SEOUL 7 54.0 PARK EUL WOON (7) CHO HYUN SOO
COMPULSIVE R7 - DONALD 4 60.5 (9) BRYCE STANAWAY
CONCIERGE R4 - GOODWOOD 26 52.0 MARTIN DWYER (7) M J ATTWATER
CONDO'S EXPRESS R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 56.5 MICHAEL WALKER (3) RICHARD LAMING
CONSPIRACY R1 - HAMILTON PARK 3 58.5 TOM EAVES (6) K A RYAN
CONTESSA R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 9 55.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (6) CHRIS WALLER
CONTORTIONISTE R3 - DEAUVILLE 16 54.0 ALEX BADEL (14) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
CONVINCED R5 - RANDWICK 5 56.0 (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
COOL ATTITUDE R3 - ATHERTON 8 56.0 BONNIE THOMSON (1) JENNY BALL
COOL CHAOS R6 - CHARLEVILLE 11 57.0 CHERYL ROGERS (3) PETER G TOWNSEND
COOSAN CLOVER R1 - KILBEGGAN 2 70.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
COPPERGATE WUNDER R4 - CHEPSTOW 2 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (5) B J MEEHAN
CORDONED R6 - GOLD COAST 6 57.5 LEAH KILNER (5) DOUG ROBERTS
COROGLEN R4 - CHARLEVILLE 3 58.5 S SWEEDMAN (1) LESLIE BAKER
CORVAIR R5 - GOODWOOD 4 57.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (9) S & E CRISFORD
COSMIC PRINCESS R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 55.0 ANDREA ATZENI (5) H MORRISON
COSMO BOWLER R8 - OHI 4 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (4)