Thoroughbred Runners, Sunday, 02nd August 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DANCE TO DAWN R7 - DEAUVILLE 12 51.0 ALEX BADEL (3) M BOLLACK BADEL
A PINCH OF LUCK R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 59.5 BEN MELHAM (5) MATT LAURIE
A TOUCH OF LUCK R8 - NEWCASTLE 2 56.5 TONY HAMILTON (6) R A FAHEY
ABEBE R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 66.0 A LYNCH (3) ERIC MUSGROVE
ABILENE PARADOX R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 57.0 R P DOWNEY (8) ROGER TEAL
ABLAZE R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 69.5 S JACKSON (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ABSCONDED R6 - TE AROHA 11 55.5 SAM SPRATT (4) TONY PIKE
ACCELLAR RAIDER R3 - GUNDAGAI 16 55.0 (5) ALLAN MCRAE
ACCLAMATIO R7 - GALWAY 7 62.0 RONAN WHELAN (10) A J MARTIN
ACE HAMSEONG R3 - SEOUL 4 56.0 SONG JAE CHUL (4) LEE GWAN HO
ACE OF CLUBS R2 - BORDERTOWN 1 59.0 MS C LIONS (6) ROSLYN DAY
ACTING OUT R6 - TE AROHA 12 55.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (12) STEPHEN MARSH
ADELEUI CHUKJE R5 - BUSAN 1 55.0 PARK JAE I (1) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADIOS STEVE R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 58.5 GREG RYAN (3) ALLAN DENHAM
ADIPSON R10 - KRANJI 10 54.5 SIMON KOK (12) STEVEN BURRIDGE
ADMIRE GRATZI R4 - GUNDAGAI 8 55.0 S GUYMER (5) GRATZ VELLA
ADRASTEA R4 - CARNARVON 13 56.0 (5) JACQUELYN SCOTT
AFFLECK R7 - SELANGOR 2 59.0 R RUEVEN (5) S ELLIS
AFRAAD R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 59.5 CRAIG BANTAM (10) STEPHEN MOFFATT
AFRICAN DARTER R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 59.5 HENNIE GREYLING (17) PAUL PETER
AFTER ALL THAT R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 59.0 REECE JONES (8) RODNEY NORTHAM
AGAINST GRAVITY R2 - KRANJI 4 57.5 JOSEPH SEE (9) ALVIN TAN
AGREEABLE R3 - LEICESTER 7 54.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (4) C N ALLEN
AIM FOR GLORY R7 - GALWAY 6 59.5 P A HARNETT (18) TOM HOGAN
AIM FOR THE STARS R3 - SANDOWN PARK 3 56.0 CIEREN FALLON (4) J TATE
AINT DUNNE YET R6 - CORK 3 71.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) PATRICK CRONIN
AKELI SWORD R5 - MACAU 2 59.0 K YU (6) M C TAM
AL BADR R5 - SANDOWN PARK 9 58.0 NON RUNNER (4) S & E CRISFORD
AL KHAMSIN R7 - DEAUVILLE 3 57.5 TONY PICCONE (5) P DE CHEVIGNY
ALABAA R3 - DEAUVILLE 4 59.0 ALEX BADEL (8) S CERULIS
ALABASTER R7 - GALWAY 8 62.0 J J DOYLE (3) D HOGAN
ALAIYA R5 - GALWAY 3 58.0 O J ORR (7) DERMOT K WELD
ALBA DEL SOLE R8 - LEICESTER 1 59.0 PADDY BRADLEY (13) ROBYN BRISLAND
ALDASHA R7 - GUNDAGAI 1 59.0 MS A MASTERS (15) KAREN WELCH
ALFARES R4 - KRANJI 4 57.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (3) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
ALFIE SOLOMONS R4 - SANDOWN PARK 9 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (5) MRS A J PERRETT
ALGHAALI R6 - SELANGOR 8 56.5 KC WONG (5) AB ABDULLAH
ALJAWHRA R5 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 S RUZAINI (8) AB ABDULLAH
ALJJA R2 - SEOUL 5 56.0 LEE DONG HA (5) BAE DAE SUN
ALL ABOARD R3 - CHAMP DE MARS 3 59.5 J ALLYHOSAIN (5) SHYAM HURCHUND
ALL ABOUT ME R7 - GUNDAGAI 7 56.0 SIMON MILLER (11) TODD SMART
ALL FROM SCRAP R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 57.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (2) DAVID ATKINS
ALL MY QUEEN R5 - SEOUL 4 52.0 CHO HAN BYEOL (4) KIM DONG CHUL
ALL THAT KOREA R12 - SEOUL 2 54.0 LEE DONG JIN (2) AN HAE YANG
ALL THE KINGS MEN R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (11) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
ALL WE KNOW R4 - KRANJI 15 57.5 (9) ALVIN TAN
ALL WHITE R10 - SELANGOR 9 53.0 K PAVINTHRAN (10) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ALLEGRO R9 - KRANJI 11 50.0 M NIZAR (6) DAVID KOK
ALLUVIAL R2 - GUNDAGAI 11 56.5 BRADLEY VALE (8) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
ALMA CHOPE R1 - DEAUVILLE 1 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (1) C AUVRAY
ALSHIBAA R7 - CHAMP DE MARS 3 56.5 D DAVID (6) HENRI MAINGARD
ALTAI RANGER R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 60.5 NOEL CALLOW (8) JOHN SADLER
ALTALUNE R1 - DEAUVILLE 8 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (5) AMY MURPHY
ALTIMETER R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 59.0 BRAD RAWILLER (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALWAYS EASY R1 - CARNARVON 2 58.0 MOLLIE CLARK (5) KYLIE CRAIG
AMANDLA R9 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 60.0 SUNIL BUSSUNT (3) JEAN MICHEL HENRY
AMARSANAA R6 - SANDOWN PARK 7 55.0 L P KENIRY (3) C G COX
AMATHUS R4 - LEICESTER 5 58.0 MR T GREATREX (8) S A KIRK
AMAWORD R7 - DEVONPORT 1 59.0 KYLE MASKIELL (5) TEGAN KEYS
AMAZING CHOICE R8 - KRANJI 1 59.0 C K NG (9) MARK WALKER
AMAZING HAPPY R4 - MACAU 11 52.5 M TANAKA (8) K M CHIN
AMAZING WINNER R2 - BUSAN 3 52.0 KIM CHEOL HO (3) MUN JE BOK
AMELIA JANE R1 - GALWAY 11 56.0 N M CROSSE (10) WILLIAM MCCREERY
AMIRVANN R3 - DEAUVILLE 8 56.5 THEO BACHELOT (15) S WATTEL
ANDALEEP R7 - SANDOWN PARK 5 59.5 WILLIAM COX (6) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ANDRE R1 - SELANGOR 9 55.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (3) RICHARD LINES
ANDREINI R7 - CARNARVON 3 58.5 JESSICA GRAY (11) D R PATEMAN
ANGELINA LAURO R6 - TE AROHA 7 55.5 CALLUM JONES (6) STEPHEN MARSH
ANIMATOR R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 68.0 WILL GORDON (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ANJAH R4 - LEICESTER 2 59.5 DANE O'NEILL (9) S & E CRISFORD
ANJARDEN R9 - TE AROHA 8 56.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (7) STEPHEN MARSH
ANNA CAPRI R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (14) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
ANNENKOVA R4 - DEVONPORT 11 56.5 MEHMET ULUCINAR (3) VERN POKE
ANTIMATTER R5 - CORK 1 73.0 E WALSH (0) DONNCHA DUGGAN
ANY GIVEN BENDER R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 19 56.0 LIAM RIORDAN (14) LEN XUEREB
ANY GUEST R8 - DEAUVILLE 5 59.0 F BLONDEL (3) G ALIMPINISIS
APEROL R1 - TE AROHA 13 66.0 M J ROUSTOBY (14) MICHAEL ROUSTOBY & JENNIFER MCILROY
APOLLO FLIGHT R3 - DEAUVILLE 5 58.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (11) L GADBIN
AQUADABRA R8 - LEICESTER 4 59.5 NICOLA CURRIE (4) C MASON
ARAMAYA R6 - KRANJI 11 57.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (13) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ARCHIE PERKINS R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 58.0 ROWAN SCOTT (4) N TINKLER
ARCTIC FLYER R4 - CHAMP DE MARS 3 59.0 Y EMAMDEE (6) S NAGADOO
ARGOON R6 - CARNARVON 1 60.0 JESSICA GRAY (3) D R PATEMAN
ARGYLE BELLE R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 12 58.5 ETHAN BROWN (13) DOUG HARRISON
ARLO R12 - SELANGOR 11 52.5 S RUZAINI (3) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ARROGATE ACHIEVER R5 - SELANGOR 12 53.5 (11) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ARROW EXPRESS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (4) ROBERT G SMITH
ARTHUR'S BABY R4 - CORK 6 72.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) M M MCNIFF
ARTIE DEE TWO R7 - DEVONPORT 10 54.0 THOMAS DOYLE (10) ADAM TRINDER
ARTISAN R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (5) JOE SOMA
ARYAN WANGJA R12 - SEOUL 4 54.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (4) LEE SHIN YOUNG
ARZU R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 55.0 JEFF PENZA (4) JUSTIN DRAKE
ASHBAAL R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 53.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (7) D SHAM
ASIA SPIRIT R11 - KRANJI 1 59.0 T REIHAIZAT (7) DESMOND KOH
ASLLANI R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 58.0 S CORMACK (6) GARY DUNCAN
ASPIRING R4 - TE AROHA 10 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (11) STEPHEN MARSH
ASSOCIATION EIGHTY R2 - MACAU 9 55.0 M TANAKA (8) G ALLENDORF
ASTROZONE R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 58.0 G LEE (4) B SMART
AT WAR R3 - GALWAY 10 58.5 P A HARNETT (12) THOMAS COOPER
ATHLOMAN COTTAGE R3 - CORK 9 71.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) DONNCHA DUGGAN
ATTAINMENT R5 - GUNDAGAI 6 57.0 SIMON MILLER (11) TODD SMART
ATTALCO R7 - GALWAY 20 56.5 RESERVE 2 (6) I MADDEN
ATYAAF R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.5 (6) MARYANN BROSNAN
AUDARYA R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 63.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (6) JAMES FANSHAWE
AUDREY R8 - DEVONPORT 8 55.5 B LOUIS (1) T W EVANS
AUGUSTUS R10 - KRANJI 7 56.0 BENNY WOODWORTH (13) MARK WALKER
AUNT EILEEN R4 - CORK 9 69.0 MR T N BRETT (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
AUSPICIOUS DAY R5 - KRANJI 12 51.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (12) L KHOO
AUSTRIA R9 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 57.0 (17) S B LAMING
AVALENE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (9) JUSTIN BOWEN
AVENUE OF STARS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 58.0 (17) KACY FOGDEN
AXDAVALI R2 - DEAUVILLE 3 57.0 GREGORY BENOIST (6) Y BARBEROT
AXEL R7 - KRANJI 9 55.5 BENNY WOODWORTH (4) MARK WALKER
AXION R6 - GUNDAGAI 2 61.0 (16) GARRY KIRKUP
AYLIFFE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 R HUTCHINGS (2) ALLAN DENHAM
AZCANNYAZ R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.0 QIN YONG (6) MS T VIGOUROUX
B.K. GAMBOL R4 - BUSAN 8 56.5 IOANNIS POLLUIS (8) KANG HYOUNG GON
BACCHUS R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 60.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (7) CHRIS WALLER
BACH'S AIR R5 - SELANGOR 11 53.0 N VARMAH (7) PS KUMARAN
BACK TO THE TOWERS R8 - SELANGOR 9 53.5 N VARMAH (2) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BADBOY MCCOY R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (6) JAN BOWEN
BADRI R6 - LEICESTER 4 59.5 DANE O'NEILL (5) C HILLS
BAEKSAN FORCE R12 - SEOUL 11 54.0 KIM YONG GEUN (11) KIM SOON KEUN
BAGARA R2 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 SAM HITCHCOTT (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
BAKE R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 58.0 CIEREN FALLON (8) M MEADE
BALANCING ACT R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.5 MS M NICHOLLS (5) JEDD O'KEEFFE
BALEARIC R7 - DEVONPORT 4 56.5 ISMAIL TOKER (2) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BALIOS R8 - TE AROHA 1 59.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (14) STEVEN RAMSAY & JULIA RITCHIE
BALLIDU BOMBER R5 - CARNARVON 9 56.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (2) MS N M BURKE
BALLYBROWNEY WALK R3 - CORK 3 75.5 D E MULLINS (0) G AHERN
BALRANTO R6 - CARNARVON 13 55.5 KESHAW DHURUN (16) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BALROV R3 - CARNARVON 5 59.0 MS S ALTIERI (6) MICHAEL BALL
BANCA SYD R1 - DEVONPORT 1 58.5 DAVID PIRES (11) SCOTT BRUNTON
BANDALERA MISS R7 - CARNARVON 11 55.0 KATE FITZGERALD (15) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BANDINELLI R8 - DEVONPORT 1 58.5 TROY BAKER (4) SIGRID CARR
BANGALORE R10 - SELANGOR 11 52.0 A SURIYA (11) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BANJIUI MAGIC R1 - BUSAN 1 57.0 SEO SEUNG UN (1) PETER WOLSLEY
BANKS ROAD R2 - TE AROHA 3 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (7) MARYANN BROSNAN
BAOYE CHAMPION R10 - SELANGOR 7 54.0 JOSE DE SOUZA (1) HY CHENG
BARAK R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 59.5 SHERMAN BROWN (1) MIKE DE KOCK
BARAK LAVAN R8 - CHAMP DE MARS 7 58.5 D BHEEKARY (6) SHIRISH NARANG
BARBARELLA R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 TOM EAVES (6) K A RYAN
BARBEQUE R3 - KRANJI 7 54.0 C K NG (5) MARK WALKER
BAROUDEUR R9 - DEAUVILLE 10 68.0 ALEXIS LEMER (11) T LEMER
BASILISK R14 - KRANJI 6 56.0 JOSEPH SEE (3) L KHOO
BASSAM R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 59.5 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (13) MIKE DE KOCK
BAY OF DRAGONS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 56.5 (14) GREGORY CORNISH
BAYFORD R9 - DEAUVILLE 2 69.5 G BERTRAND (1) E LIBAUD
BC BOY R7 - CORK 1 74.0 MR R O'CONNOR (0) C O'DWYER
BE SAFE R6 - SELANGOR 9 55.5 J DANIEL (1) SY LIM
BEALACH R8 - SANDOWN PARK 6 58.0 CHARLES BISHOP (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BEAR ARMS R1 - BORDERTOWN 3 55.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (2) NED WALKER
BEAR HUG R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 5 55.5 Y EMAMDEE (5) JEAN MICHEL HENRY
BEAR WITNESS R13 - KRANJI 12 52.0 WW CHEAH (2) STEPHEN GRAY
BEAT THE MARKET R2 - MACAU 14 56.0 (0) K M CHIN
BEAU GESTE R10 - KRANJI 6 57.0 VLAD DURIC (14) MARK WALKER
BEAUETA R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 55.0 S CORMACK (7) TREVOR THOMAS
BEAUTIFUL ONE R3 - SELANGOR 5 58.0 JACKSON LOW (9) L MOY
BEAUTY SEVEN SEVEN R6 - KRANJI 12 57.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (6) J O'HARA
BEE TEE JUNIOR R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 66.0 LEE HORNER (9) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
BEECHWOOD EMILY R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 D TUDHOPE (1) K DALGLEISH
BEFANA R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 57.0 ANDREW MALLYON (8) A J & T EDMONDS
BEHROOZ R3 - CARNARVON 3 61.0 MOLLIE CLARK (8) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
BELLAGIO KING R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 59.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (11) A B FORTUNE
BERGERAC R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 55.0 L J FERRARIS (1) SEAN TARRY
BERNARDINI GENIE R3 - CARNARVON 6 58.5 Y VALENTI (5) MS N M BURKE
BEST TOTHELIGN R6 - SELANGOR 4 57.5 LEMOS DE SOUZA (8) RICHARD LINES
BETTER ETHICS R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 60.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (2) NATALIE MCCALL
BETTER GET READY R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 58.0 RON STEWART (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BEZZAS LAD R8 - LEICESTER 3 60.0 HARRY BENTLEY (2) TONY CARROLL
BIEN VENUE R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 57.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) PAUL PETER
BIG ARJAY R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 60.0 (12) TOM BUTTON
BIG BABY BULL R4 - GALWAY 7 59.5 J M SHERIDAN (17) D HOGAN
BIG BLOWS R5 - CARNARVON 4 61.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (7) MICHELLE HAGLEY
BIG DAY R9 - KRANJI 13 54.0 (7) J TAN
BIG HEARTED R10 - KRANJI 11 54.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (6) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
BIG TIME MAYBE R8 - LEICESTER 5 59.5 ANDREW MULLEN (8) M J ATTWATER
BIGBADANDBEAUTIFUL R6 - GALWAY 4 60.0 D P MCDONOGH (6) GORDON ELLIOTT
BILLION SENSE R9 - SELANGOR 5 54.0 H S GILL (3) LIM BOON THONG
BILLS A GOODIE R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 REECE JONES (11) Darryl Roberts
BILLY BRITAIN R5 - KRANJI 5 55.5 WW CHEAH (13) STEPHEN GRAY
BILLY MAV R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 60.0 (19) PAUL PREUSKER
BIOMETRIC R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 6 55.0 B SOOFUL (1) S NAGADOO
BIRKENHEAD R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 MR L EDMUNDS (2) J L EYRE
BLACK BOX R3 - SANDOWN PARK 4 57.0 WILLIAM CARSON (1) ROBYN BRISLAND
BLACK FEVER R7 - DEAUVILLE 2 57.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (1) J-C ROUGET
BLACK INDY R8 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 60.0 CEDRIC SEGEON (7) PATRICK MERVEN
BLACK PUPIL R4 - SEOUL 5 52.0 JO JAE RO (5) BAE HOU JUN
BLACK QUAIL R14 - KRANJI 14 52.5 (2) MARK WALKER
BLACK SYRAH R4 - BORDERTOWN 2 61.5 DOM TOURNEUR (2) BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN
BLACKJACK MOK R2 - MACAU 1 60.5 H LAM (3) W H TSE
BLANCO BAY R1 - TE AROHA 3 68.0 EMILY J FARR (10) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMS
BLESSED R4 - SANDOWN PARK 11 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (2) H CANDY
BLIND CHANCE R5 - BORDERTOWN 1 60.5 MARGARET COLLETT (10) TRAVIS DOUDLE
BLISS FOR EVER R3 - DEAUVILLE 9 56.5 S PASQUIER (14) F CHAPPET
BLITZ SPIRIT R1 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 M BARZALONA (11) A FABRE
BLITZEN PASTURE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 59.0 (1) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BLITZEN PASTURE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 58.5 JIM BYRNE (5) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BLONDE 'N' READY R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 57.5 ADIN THOMPSON (5) T N MILLER
BLOOD ROYAL R11 - SELANGOR 5 58.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (6) RICHARD LINES
BLOOMIN' KIND R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.5 DALE SMITH (10) TED HARDEN
BLUE POWER R10 - SEOUL 15 57.0 LEE SUNG JAE (15) KIM GIL JUNG
BLUE VENTURE R8 - LEICESTER 9 57.0 KEVIN STOTT (6) TONY CARROLL
BLUNDERBUSS R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 10 54.5 V A BUNDHOO (7) CHITRANJAN RAMDIN
BLUSHED R8 - DEVONPORT 10 54.0 ISMAIL TOKER (2) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BOAR STREET R2 - DEVONPORT 1 58.5 TROY BAKER (10) SIGRID CARR
BOAT HARBOUR R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 59.0 MS R MURRAY (8) CRAIG MARTIN
BOCCACCIO R5 - DEAUVILLE 3 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (3) C APPLEBY
BOGAN BILL R4 - DEVONPORT 1 58.5 ISMAIL TOKER (9) MICHAEL O'GRADY
BOLD LEAH R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 CRAIG BANTAM (9) A B FORTUNE
BOLD VICTORY R7 - CARNARVON 9 55.5 MOLLIE CLARK (6) PETER J DALY
BOLERMA R1 - CARNARVON 6 58.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (10) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BONITA QUEEN R1 - DEAUVILLE 6 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (2) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
BONS ABROAD R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 58.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (8) K CORSTENS
BOOM ALMIGHTY R1 - KRANJI 12 57.0 CS CHIN (10) J TAN
BORN BY THE SEA R7 - GALWAY 1 63.0 CONOR MAXWELL (20) P J GILLIGAN
BORYEONG HWANHO R1 - BUSAN 8 53.5 KIM DONG YOUNG (8) IM DONG CHANG
BOSS CHEYENNE R4 - DEVONPORT 7 56.5 (7) PETER LUTTRELL
BOSTON BABE R4 - CORK 15 70.0 NIALL P MADDEN (0) D J BARRY
BOSTON EXPRESS R7 - CORK 2 75.0 MR J C BARRY (0) D J BARRY
BOTHAR DUBH R6 - CORK 1 73.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
BOURIS R3 - GUNDAGAI 4 57.0 BRADLEY VALE (11) TREVOR SUTHERLAND
BOWSER R7 - CORK 3 74.0 MISS N A BARRY (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
BOXING R2 - GUNDAGAI 1 59.0 SIMON MILLER (2) ROB POTTER
BOY NEXT DOOR R13 - KRANJI 1 58.5 S NOH (5) KS TAN
BRACED R3 - KRANJI 9 52.5 ZX TAN (2) J LIM
BRADBURY R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 60.5 (18) JOHN SMERDON
BRANDY R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 J R SYSTER (15) PAUL MATCHETT
BRAVE DEPUTY R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 60.0 J PENNY (3) GARY ALEXANDER
BRAVO ONE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (9) D SHAM
BRAVO SOCKS R12 - SEOUL 9 54.0 LIM GI WON (9) LEE GWAN HO
BREAKING STORY R4 - GALWAY 8 61.0 R P CLEARY (13) MS LAVERY
BREATHE FIRE R13 - KRANJI 15 55.5 (8) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
BRIGID OF KILDARE R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 59.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (2) S C JONES
BRILLIANT DEBBIE R4 - MACAU 1 57.5 C L CHEUNG (12) K C TSE/K S HO
BRIMONDO R8 - DEVONPORT 13 54.0 (11) VERN POKE
BRING ME SPEED R3 - MACAU 4 52.5 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (6) C F CHAN
BRING THE MONEY R7 - LEICESTER 6 57.0 GEORGE BASS (11) M R CHANNON
BROADWAY SUCCESS R9 - KRANJI 12 50.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (3) MARK WALKER
BRODER R5 - CORK 2 74.0 MR A MCCURTIN (0) J J WALSH
BROOKLYN BALANCE R7 - CORK 4 75.0 MR R DEEGAN (0) P T FLAVIN
BROTHER BENTLEY R3 - LEICESTER 1 59.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (9) R A HARRIS
BROTHER MAK MAK R8 - KRANJI 6 55.0 K HAKIM (4) CT KUAH
BROTHER NED R7 - BORDERTOWN 4 58.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (1) MICHAEL O'LEARY
BROTHER RAND R6 - CARNARVON 4 58.0 (1) PETER J DALY
BROWSING R4 - CARNARVON 7 57.0 KATE FITZGERALD (9) RICK EVANS
BUDDY BUDDY R7 - KRANJI 14 54.0 R MAIA (2) J SAIMEE
BUDHWAR R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 61.0 (9) BROOKE SOMERS
BUGLER BOB R2 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 JASON HART (13) J J QUINN
BUGYEONG CHEONSA R3 - BUSAN 1 52.0 KIM EU SOO (1) LEE SANG YOUNG
BUILDMEUPBUTTERCUP R6 - GALWAY 5 60.0 K J MANNING (1) WILLIE MULLINS
BULBASAUR R1 - DEVONPORT 2 58.5 (9) JOHN LUTTRELL
BULGULUI RUNNER R12 - SEOUL 1 56.0 KIM DONG SOO (1) KIM JEOM OH
BULL BAILEY R6 - CARNARVON 6 57.0 MOLLIE CLARK (7) EINEY SMALLRIDGE
BULLITT R3 - TE AROHA 11 56.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (9) SEAN CAMERON
BUONA SERA R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 59.0 DWAYNE DUNN (7) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BURGOO ALLEY R2 - GALWAY 8 58.0 W J LEE (8) P TWOMEY
BURNING FLY R2 - BUSAN 8 52.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (8) KOO YOUNG JUN
BURNT JASPER R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 57.0 K MATSUNYANE (7) PAUL MATCHETT
BUSAN BOLT R1 - BUSAN 6 55.0 LYU GWANG HEE (6) KANG BYUNG EUN
BUSHTUCKER TRIAL R6 - LEICESTER 5 54.5 HARRY BENTLEY (2) MICHAEL BELL
BUY ME A ROSE R9 - TE AROHA 9 56.5 A CALDER (3) J C PENDER
BY MY SIDE R6 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.0 CIEREN FALLON (1) MICHAEL BELL
BYLINE R6 - LEICESTER 2 60.5 KEVIN STOTT (3) K A RYAN
BYPASS R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 3 56.0 R BOUTANIVE (7) S NAGADOO
CAESIERE R2 - GALWAY 1 60.5 R P CLEARY (12) MATTHEW J SMITH
CAFE CON LECHE R7 - GALWAY 2 61.5 J M SHERIDAN (1) D HOGAN
CAILEAN'S ANGEL R3 - CORK 2 72.5 E WALSH (0) EAMONN FRANCIS GALLAGHER
CAIRN GORM R2 - DEAUVILLE 2 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (3) M R CHANNON
CALATRAVA R5 - SANDOWN PARK 6 59.5 ROB HORNBY (6) R M BECKETT
CALCAREOUS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 58.0 (13) A J & T EDMONDS
CALEDONIAN CRUSADE R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) DAVID SIMCOCK
CALINDA R3 - DEVONPORT 6 55.0 TROY BAKER (4) SIGRID CARR
CALL ME ANYTHING R5 - BORDERTOWN 7 56.0 (4) KIRSTEN MOONEY
CALL ME ARCHER R3 - BORDERTOWN 7 56.0 (13) SHAYNE CAHILL
CALL ME BOB R8 - TE AROHA 11 56.5 CALLUM JONES (15) N W TILEY
CALL ME INVINCIBLE R4 - SELANGOR 6 57.0 KC WONG (9) AB ABDULLAH
CALL ME MASTER R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (5) GARY ALEXANDER
CALL ME ROYAL R1 - TE AROHA 7 68.0 HAMISH MC NEILL (9) TODD MITCHELL
CALLIXTUS R5 - SELANGOR 6 55.5 Z ZURIMAN (14) S DUNDERDALE
CAMOUFLAGED R8 - SANDOWN PARK 1 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (2) M JOHNSTON
CAMPHOR R6 - GALWAY 6 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
CANAPES R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 61.0 WENDY PEEL (7) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CAN'T BLUFF ME R7 - BORDERTOWN 3 59.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (11) MATTHEW SEYERS
CANVILLE R8 - NEWCASTLE 3 56.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (10) MRS R A CARR
CAPE CLUSTER R2 - GUNDAGAI 2 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (12) KERRY WEIR
CAPE DIAMOND R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 60.0 T JUGLALL (1) GEOFF WOODRUFF
CAPE GRECO R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.0 DAVID EGAN (11) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPE ISLAY R1 - CORK 10 71.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CAPEL AT DAWN R3 - GALWAY 11 58.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (18) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CAPLA SPIRIT R3 - NEWCASTLE 8 56.5 B A CURTIS (7) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPTAIN BRENTFORD R2 - MACAU 6 58.5 TSHWARO APPIE (12) K H LEONG
CAPTAIN FORCE ONE R12 - SEOUL 6 54.0 JO SANG BEOM (6) JI YONG CHEOL
CAPTAIN JAZZ R6 - SELANGOR 2 58.0 AK LIM (3) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
CAPTAIN MORGAN R2 - DEVONPORT 2 58.5 B MUHCU (7) PETER LUTTRELL
CAPTAIN MORGANE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 16 55.5 (9) CORNE SPIES
CAPTURE THE ACTION R3 - CORK 6 72.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN
CARAKA R4 - KRANJI 5 57.5 WW CHEAH (2) STEPHEN GRAY
CARALABEK R7 - CARNARVON 4 57.0 MS S ALTIERI (1) MS N M BURKE
CARDINAL RULE R7 - GALWAY 12 57.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (9) PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES
CARLTON CHOICE R3 - DEAUVILLE 3 59.5 JEROME CLAUDIC (6) E LYON
CARMURLEA R4 - CARNARVON 3 58.0 HANNAH FITZGERALD (2) D R PATEMAN
CAROL'S RETURN R7 - GALWAY 21 56.0 RESERVE 3 (4) W DURKAN
CARRIAGE CLOCK R2 - LEICESTER 14 53.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (9) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
CARWELKIN R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (4) MARK THOMAS
CASA DE REIGN R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 55.0 S LISNYY (2) STEPHEN GLEESON
CASH IS KING R12 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 LEMOS DE SOUZA (9) SY LIM
CASINO MOK R4 - MACAU 8 55.0 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (11) S H CHEONG
CASIRINA R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 56.5 BROOKE STOWER (6) ROSS STITT
CASTLEHILL BOY R7 - CORK 5 74.0 MR W T CRONIN (0) J J WALSH
CATCH ME GREAT R12 - SELANGOR 12 56.0 (4) LIM WOEI CHET
CAZEVA PRINCESS R2 - LEICESTER 12 54.0 THEODORE LADD (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CELESTIAL SOL R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 61.5 JYE MC NEIL (1) CHRIS WALLER
CELESTIN R5 - DEAUVILLE 2 57.0 S PASQUIER (6) F CHAPPET
CENTRAL CITY R7 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 GAVIN ASHTON (9) IAN WILLIAMS
CENTURION R5 - KRANJI 10 52.5 JOSEPH SEE (1) KS TAN
CENTURY ARROW R7 - DEVONPORT 3 57.5 B MUHCU (8) ANGELA BRAKEY
CERDAN R8 - SELANGOR 6 55.5 AR AIMAN (10) SHANE A EDWARDS
C'EST LA GRIS R5 - TE AROHA 12 56.5 A CALDER (8) GAVIN OPIE
CHAILLOUE R3 - DEAUVILLE 6 57.0 M BARZALONA (1) F ROSSI
CHALAZA R14 - KRANJI 4 57.0 SIMON KOK (11) STEVEN BURRIDGE
CHALCIDIAN R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (6) DANE SMITH
CHALLICUM R7 - BORDERTOWN 1 60.0 MARGARET COLLETT (7) DARRYL DODSON
CHAMPAGNE BEAUTY R7 - CORK 13 71.0 MR M K TOBIN (0) P D FITZGERALD
CHAMPAGNE FINALE R14 - KRANJI 12 50.0 K HAKIM (14) DONNA LOGAN
CHAMPIONS HILL R2 - CORK 1 75.5 C P MCNAMARA (0) D A KIELY
CHANG GONG R4 - BUSAN 5 52.0 LEE YONG HO (5) BANG DONG SUK
CHAPLIN BAY R2 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (1) MRS R A CARR
CHARLESQUINT R5 - DEAUVILLE 4 57.0 GREGORY BENOIST (2) Y BARBEROT
CHARLESTON HERO R5 - CHAMP DE MARS 3 59.0 A ROY (5) VINCENT ALLET
CHARLIE ROAD R9 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 59.5 BILLY EGAN (9) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
CHARLOTTE WELLS R3 - CORK 14 66.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
CHARRED R2 - TE AROHA 2 58.5 TRUDY THORNTON (10) P P MIRABELLI
CHASE WIND R1 - MACAU 5 59.0 W L HO (3) C F CHAN
CHASING COMETS R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) PAUL PERRY
CHASING GOLD R7 - DEAUVILLE 11 52.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (9) C FERLAND
CHASSELAY R3 - DEAUVILLE 12 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (7) S DEHEZ
CHEERS R4 - TE AROHA 8 56.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (13) R R MANNING
CHEONGDAM WICKED R1 - SEOUL 11 53.0 KIM YONG GEUN (11) KANG HWAN MIN
CHEONHYANGGUKSAEK R5 - SEOUL 5 53.5 JO SANG BEOM (5) KOO JA HEUNG
CHEONJON R3 - SEOUL 6 55.0 JO JAE RO (6) CHOI BONG JU
CHEONNYEONUI GODO R12 - SEOUL 10 55.0 LEE DONG HA (10) BAE DAE SUN
CHEVAL DE VAGA R3 - CARNARVON 7 58.0 JESSICA GRAY (3) D R PATEMAN
CHEVALIN R5 - DEVONPORT 1 58.5 KYLE MASKIELL (5) JOHN BLACKER
CHIEF CLERK R11 - SELANGOR 10 55.0 KC WONG (7) S SHANMUGAM
CHIEF OF POLICE R5 - CORK 4 71.5 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CHILLAX R9 - TE AROHA 14 56.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (2) STEVEN COLE
CHINESE TEA R3 - SELANGOR 3 58.5 H S GILL (7) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
CHITTA KATHA R1 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (10) H DE NICOLAY
CHITU CHITU R8 - SEOUL 5 52.0 JO SANG BEOM (5) HONG DAE YOU
CHLOEBELLA ROSE R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (7) M & D KEARNEY
CHOEGANG TEUKGEUP R10 - SEOUL 8 57.0 MOON SE YOUNG (8) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHOEGANG TOMA R3 - SEOUL 5 55.0 LEE DONG JIN (5) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
CHOEGANG TOUCH R4 - BUSAN 10 53.5 SEO SEUNG UN (10) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHOEGO BISANG R4 - SEOUL 3 51.0 BANG CHOON SIK (3) KIM JEOM OH
CHOIN GANGJA R10 - SEOUL 13 57.0 LIM GI WON (13) AN BYUNG KI
CHOINMA R9 - SEOUL 2 58.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (2) LEE GWAN HO
CHRYSLA R1 - GUNDAGAI 1 58.0 WINONA COSTIN (11) ERICA GIGGINS
CHUR CHING R5 - TE AROHA 3 58.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (6) MARK IRWIN
CINNABAR R9 - TE AROHA 10 56.5 CALLUM JONES (12) N W TILEY
CIRCLE OF LATITUDE R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 53.0 J R SYSTER (2) ALEC LAIRD
CIRCLE THE MOON R1 - CARNARVON 12 56.0 MADI DERRICK (3) JACQUELYN SCOTT
CIRCUIT LAND R9 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 S SALEE (5) S HAMILTON
CITY GOLD R6 - MACAU 1 57.5 C L CHEUNG (7) K M CHIN
CIVIL UNREST R6 - TE AROHA 4 57.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (5) FRED CORNEGE
CLARENDON CROSS R1 - LEICESTER 1 59.5 S M LEVEY (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
CLARTON SUPREME R6 - KRANJI 10 57.5 M NIZAR (4) KS TAN
CLASSY JOE R1 - BORDERTOWN 1 60.0 JEFFREY MAUND (4) JOHN HICKMOTT
CLAUDIUS SECUNDUS R4 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.5 CIEREN FALLON (4) J TATE
CLEOD'OR R7 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.0 F BLONDEL (10) M PIMBONNET
CLOUD NINE R2 - GUNDAGAI 3 59.0 J MALLYON (4) GEOFF DURYEA
CLOUDBRIDGE R1 - LEICESTER 2 59.5 RYAN MOORE (4) C APPLEBY
CLOUDY RASHAR R7 - CORK 6 74.0 S FENELON (0) E SHEEHY
COBB AND CO R1 - GALWAY 6 62.5 W J LEE (9) M J GRASSICK
COCKALORUM R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.5 B A CURTIS (8) R G FELL
COLERIDGE R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 67.0 MR N NEWTON (9) ERIC MUSGROVE
COLLECTABLE R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (9) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
COLONEL WHITEHEAD R4 - SANDOWN PARK 2 57.0 MISS E MACKENZIE (9) MRS H MAIN
COLONIEL STAR R11 - KRANJI 5 58.0 S SHAFRIZAL (4) J O'HARA
COL'S HERO R6 - DEVONPORT 12 59.0 (9) YASSY NISHITANI
COME AND TAKE ALL R1 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (11) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
COME ON SONNY R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 5 59.0 Y EMAMDEE (5) S NAGADOO
COMING FAST R13 - KRANJI 9 53.0 BENNY WOODWORTH (10) DESMOND KOH
COMING UP R11 - KRANJI 6 58.0 S NOH (6) DESMOND KOH
COMMANDEUR R9 - DEAUVILLE 7 69.0 K WOODBURN (7) MF WEISSMEIER
COMMODORE R2 - KRANJI 5 57.5 VLAD DURIC (3) STEPHEN GRAY
COMMODUS R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 17 58.5 (8) MARK SUES
CONCONI R7 - BORDERTOWN 6 56.5 ERAN BOYD (6) EMMA HUBBARD
CONDADO R2 - SELANGOR 13 54.0 (2) S SIVA
CONFESSIONAL R8 - CHAMP DE MARS 8 58.5 R JOORAWON (2) RAMAPATEE GUJADHUR
CONFIDE R2 - SELANGOR 11 53.5 M AKMAZANI (1) F H MAYNARD
CONSUL OF WAR R5 - CHAMP DE MARS 4 58.5 S RAMA (4) PRETAM DABY
COOL COLONNADE R7 - GALWAY 19 57.0 RESERVE 1 (12) WILLIE MULLINS
COOL DYNAMITE R6 - CARNARVON 3 59.0 MADI DERRICK (12) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
COOL STRUTTER R8 - LEICESTER 12 55.5 RYAN TATE (5) J L SPEARING
CORMAC R9 - DEVONPORT 1 63.0 KYLE MASKIELL (7) DYLAN CLARK
CORNHILL LASS R3 - CORK 11 72.0 D J MULLINS (0) THOMAS MULLINS
CORONADO BEACH R7 - DEAUVILLE 5 56.5 GREGORY BENOIST (4) A WATTEL
CORRIDO R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 12 57.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (14) F P HABIB
CORVUS GLAIVE R6 - DEAUVILLE 3 60.5 ASTRID PELTIER (6) P&F MONFORT
COSMIC JAZZ R3 - CORK 12 70.5 C D TIMMONS (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
COSMIC POWER R5 - SANDOWN PARK 3 57.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (2) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
COSMIC REIGN R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.0 JEFF PENZA (6) STEPHEN GLEESON
COSTA CHIN CHIN R2 - GUNDAGAI 4 59.0 (9) ROB POTTER
COTTON EYE JOE R5 - TE AROHA 1 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (9) CLINTON ISDALE
COUNTER SPIN R5 - BORDERTOWN 11 54.5 KARL ZECHNER (11) STEVEN TOOTELL
COUNTRY IS R1 - CARNARVON 15 58.0 (15) PETER J DALY
COUNTRY MILE R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 L J FERRARIS (12) BRADLEY MAROUN
COURT ROCKING R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 4 58.0 GARY GERAN (11) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
COURTNEY LEIGH R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 60.0 C F DICKEN (13) BRADLEY MAROUN
CRACKING DAWN R1 - GUNDAGAI 2 58.0 BRENDAN WARD (9) MARTIN STEIN
CRACKTHEGOODSTUFF R7 - TE AROHA 1 68.0 REECE S COLE (3) PHILLIP STEVENS
CRAIGBURN R7 - LEICESTER 4 60.5 ANDREA ATZENI (10) TOM CLOVER
CRANK IT UP R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 52.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CRAZY DREAMS R2 - SELANGOR 3 57.5 S SIA (10) RICHARD LINES
CRAZY VISION R6 - CHAMP DE MARS 6 58.0 SUNIL BUSSUNT (6) A SEWDYAL
CREADAN BELLE R4 - CORK 3 74.5 JODY MCGARVEY (0) D A KIELY
CREATIVE LAD R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.0 WILL PRICE (9) PETER GELAGOTIS
CREGANE NED R2 - CORK 2 76.0 MR A MCCURTIN (0) PAUL O'FLYNN
CRIMSON GOD R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 59.5 BRIAN NYAWO (15) A B FORTUNE
CRIMSON TYCOON R6 - BORDERTOWN 5 57.5 MARGARET COLLETT (6) TRAVIS DOUDLE
CROWN DELIGHT R8 - KRANJI 9 50.0 S SHAFRIZAL (10) KY YOUNG
CROWN GIFT R3 - KRANJI 6 56.0 JOHN SUNDRADAS (13) KY YOUNG
CROWNED TAINUI R1 - DEVONPORT 5 56.5 B LOUIS (3) ROWAN HAMER
CUMBERBATCH R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 60.5 JAMIE KAH (3) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CUPID CHOICE R5 - SEOUL 7 51.0 JI HA JU (7) YU JAE GIL
CURIOSO R2 - GUNDAGAI 5 59.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (7) DAVID BLUNDELL
CURIOUS BRIDE R7 - GALWAY 16 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (2) NOEL MEADE
CURIOUS GEORGE R1 - TE AROHA 5 68.0 L DOUGLAS (11) JOHN BELL
CURLIN TIME R4 - BUSAN 6 53.0 JO IN KWEN (6) MIN JANG GI
CURRENT OPTION R4 - GALWAY 3 61.0 G M RYAN (6) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CUSHIE BUTTERFIELD R1 - MACAU 6 58.5 H LAM (12) N MOORE
CUSTARD THE DRAGON R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 G LEE (3) J MACKIE
CYBER SPECIAL R8 - CHAMP DE MARS 2 60.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (5) GILBERT ROUSSET
CYRUS DALLIN R4 - GALWAY 12 57.0 J J DOYLE (16) D HOGAN
D K BYULCCI R8 - SEOUL 11 53.0 PARK TAE JONG (11) KOO JA HEUNG
D K MIR R8 - SEOUL 9 53.0 CHO HAN BYEOL (9) PARK BYEONG IL
DA BIG FELLA R5 - CORK 13 69.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) EAMON COURTNEY
DAAD R2 - TE AROHA 4 58.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (11) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
DAANIA R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 16 57.0 DWAYNE DUNN (5) DEAN BINAISSE
DAESEUNG GAON R3 - SEOUL 9 53.0 KIM HYO JUNG (9) SEO IN SEOK
DAEWANGBONG R1 - BUSAN 5 52.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (5) LEE JUNG PYO
DAHIK R8 - LEICESTER 13 51.5 TYLER HEARD (15) MRS N S EVANS
DAICHEADACUIG R2 - CORK 3 75.5 C J ORR (0) A J MCNAMARA
DALGETY BAY R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (8) A B FORTUNE
DALKEY POINT R3 - GUNDAGAI 8 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (13) FRANK CLEARY
DALLYEORA SOKBO R7 - SEOUL 7 51.0 BANG CHOON SIK (7) PARK HUI CHEOL
DALMATINKA R7 - GUNDAGAI 10 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (10) MIKE PETROVIC
DAME DANDY R2 - GALWAY 9 58.0 K J MANNING (13) J S BOLGER
DAN FOX R9 - TE AROHA 4 58.5 CHELSEA BURDAN (9) TIM & MARGARET CARTER
DANA FOREVER R7 - LEICESTER 3 62.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (9) TOM DASCOMBE
DANCING JEREMY R7 - CORK 7 75.5 MR D LAVERY (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
DANNY CHOICE R6 - MACAU 6 56.0 H LAM (8) K S WONG
DANSES CAVALIERES R9 - DEAUVILLE 4 69.5 G VIEL (9) A COUETIL
DANZENO R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DARE TO BE R6 - MACAU 9 52.5 TSHWARO APPIE (6) S CHOW
DAREBIN R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 66.0 MR N NEWTON (5) ERIC MUSGROVE
DAREDEVIL AVIATOR R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 4 60.5 D BHEEKARY (6) JEAN MICHEL HENRY
DARK FORCE R4 - CHAMP DE MARS 8 58.0 D BHEEKARY (8) HENRI MAINGARD
DARK JEDI R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.0 D FENTIMAN (3) T D EASTERBY
DARK SILVER R7 - LEICESTER 7 60.0 HARRY BENTLEY (5) ED WALKER
DARKENED R3 - GALWAY 12 59.0 J M SHERIDAN (6) D HOGAN
DARLING TEN R6 - MACAU 2 57.5 W L HO (5) Y C FUNG
DASHER BLUE R3 - BORDERTOWN 1 58.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (9) DARRYL DODSON
DASHING 'N' DARING R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 57.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DAVINCI R9 - SELANGOR 9 53.0 C GOON (7) FELIX COETZEE
DAWN OVER OWNING R7 - GALWAY 13 55.5 H J HORGAN (19) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DAWN STRIKE R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 56.0 GREG RYAN (7) RODNEY NORTHAM
DAYFLIRT R1 - SELANGOR 11 52.0 N VARMAH (4) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
DAZZLING SPEED R5 - SELANGOR 4 56.0 R RUEVEN (10) F H MAYNARD
DEAL MASTER R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 55.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (4) M & D KEARNEY
DEAUVILLE SOCIETY R4 - CORK 7 72.5