Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 16th September 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LA VOILE R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.0 PAT DOBBS (11) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
A STEP TOO FAR R3 - CORK 3 59.0 A J FARRAGHER (11) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
A TIME TO REMEMBER R1 - GREYVILLE 7 57.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (7) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
ABELDANE R8 - BELMONT PARK 7 55.0 KRISTY BENNETT (4) ARTHUR H MORTIMER
ABENDPRINZ R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 58.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (6) CARMEN BOCSKAI
ABLAH R1 - CORK 5 59.0 G M RYAN (6) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
ABOGADOS R1 - CORK 3 61.0 C T KEANE (3) EOGHAN O'GRADY
ACHILLE DES AIGLES R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 60.0 R THOMAS (15) C BARBE
ACQUIESCENT R3 - CORK 7 60.0 K J LEONARD (12) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
ACROPHOBIC R7 - WARWICK FARM 15 54.5 JAMES MCDONALD (10) JOHN O'SHEA
ACTA EST FABULA R6 - AUTEUIL 4 69.0 T BEAURAIN (0) S DEHEZ
ADMIRE TEMPU R4 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 HIROTO ITO (4) KAZUMI TAKEI
AEECEE VINCO R5 - WARWICK FARM 2 59.0 JOSH PARR (10) MARK NEWNHAM
AFTERMATH R7 - WARWICK FARM 13 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
AGRAPART R3 - AUTEUIL 1 72.0 NON PARTANT (0) NICK WILLIAMS
AHYOKA FROST R8 - BELMONT PARK 8 55.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (7) STEFAN VAHALA
AILE DES AIGLES R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 57.0 R THOMAS (3) C BARBE
AIN'T MY FAULT R7 - KELSO 1 76.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AL CUARTO R2 - AUTEUIL 5 66.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) G MACAIRE
AL KHABEER R5 - BEVERLEY 6 61.5 D TUDHOPE (5) D O'MEARA
AL MADINAH R1 - GREYVILLE 13 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (13) N I VAN WYK
AL MAH HAHA R5 - WARWICK FARM 1 60.5 K JENNINGS (1) TASH BURLEIGH
AL NAKHIL R1 - AUTEUIL 1 66.0 B MEME (0) J-M BAUDRELLE
ALABAMA WHITMAN R5 - SANDOWN PARK 5 60.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (7) RICHARD SPENCER
ALEXANDER THE GREY R7 - KELSO 6 68.5 MISS L M PINCHIN (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ALFREDO R2 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 MARK KHAN (3) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
ALISON OF TUFFY R6 - WARWICK FARM 7 57.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (8) PETER ROBL
ALJARYAAL R2 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 JIM CROWLEY (12) OWEN BURROWS
ALKAID R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 59.0 M VELON (8) G BIETOLINI
ALL CLENCHED UP R8 - KELSO 2 69.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
ALL MAN R5 - BELMONT PARK 7 57.0 BEN PATERSON (8) MS S BAKRANICH
ALL RUMOURS R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 57.0 M BARZALONA (5) X THOMAS DEMEAULTE
ALL THE WAY UP R6 - GREYVILLE 10 53.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (10) DUNCAN HOWELLS
ALL TOO TERRIFIC R5 - BENDIGO 14 56.0 LIAM RIORDAN (10) Leon & Troy Corstens
ALL YOU KNOW R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.0 K TEETAN (4) R GIBSON
ALLACCIATO R5 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 ERAN BOYD (1) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
ALLEBOOM R1 - BALAKLAVA 1 60.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (5) R & C JOLLY
ALLEZ ALLEZ ALLEZ R2 - CORK 9 58.0 C P HOBAN (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
ALLEZ SOPHIA R3 - CORK 4 60.5 W J LEE (10) P TWOMEY
ALLEZ ZOU R5 - EAGLE FARM 16 57.0 (13) NATALIE MCCALL
ALLOY KING R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 57.0 M YEUNG (12) K H TING
ALMASTER R8 - BELMONT PARK 9 55.0 LUCY F WARWICK (13) JUSTIN WARWICK
ALPHA CRU R5 - CORK 9 56.5 A J SLATTERY (13) ANDREW SLATTERY
ALWAYS WAITIN R5 - CORK 1 60.5 W J LEE (1) WILLIAM MCCREERY
AMAL INJAZ R11 - KAWASAKI 7 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (7) TAKASHI HARITA
AMAZING ANNA R1 - BEVERLEY 6 57.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (9) T D WALFORD
AMAZING EMMA R1 - CORK 8 52.0 S P BIRD (4) LIAM MCATEER
AMAZING KIWI R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 52.0 ALEX BADEL (7) D WHYTE
AMBITIOUS HEART R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 A HAMELIN (5) D E FERRARIS
AMERICAN TOM R1 - KELSO 2 75.0 BLAIR CAMPBELL (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AMERICAN WHISKEY R7 - WARWICK FARM 14 55.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
AMERISSA R8 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (10) B P GRAHAM
AMICALINA R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 55.0 A NICCO (12) M PIMBONNET
AMORITA R6 - WARWICK FARM 10 57.0 GLEN BOSS (16) MATTHEW DUNN
AN FEAR CIUIN R3 - KELSO 4 72.5 DALE IRVING (0) R M SMITH
ANALYTICA R7 - BALAKLAVA 12 54.0 PAUL GATT (7) TRAVIS DOUDLE
ANGELICUS R1 - GREYVILLE 1 57.0 MUZI YENI (1) DENNIS BOSCH
ANGLO SAXSON R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (1) CHARLIE FELLOWES
ANNIHILATOR R7 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.5 BRAD PARNHAM (5) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ANTICS DEALER R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 56.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (6) ROBERT COLLET
ANTONIO R6 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
ANY WISH R6 - WARWICK FARM 15 55.0 JAY FORD (5) L W CURTIS
APOLLOS BOW R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 57.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (2) Y S TSUI
APPIAN WAY R7 - CORK 11 56.0 T P MADDEN (6) CHARLES O'BRIEN
AQUAMAS R1 - BEVERLEY 7 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (7) M DODS
ARAY OF SUNSHINE R7 - BALAKLAVA 19 54.0 (1) R H WILKINSON
ARC JOURNEY R3 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 TADAMASA SAKAUE (11) ROKURO MURATA
ARC STONE R5 - KAWASAKI 5 53.0 AOI SHINOYA (5) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARDERA CROSS R5 - KELSO 5 71.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) WILLIAM YOUNG JNR
ARIGATO R7 - BENDIGO 16 56.0 WILL PRICE (8) SHANE NICHOLS
ARIZONA SUNSET R7 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 D DILLON (3) KUMARAN NAIDOO
AROHA R5 - SANDOWN PARK 2 61.5 RYAN MOORE (10) B J MEEHAN
ART OF RAW R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 53.0 (0) C W CHANG
ARTIC R2 - WARWICK FARM 6 55.0 TIM CLARK (1) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
AS TONIC R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 56.0 MAXIME GUYON (10) P&F MONFORT
ASK VERY WELL R5 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (6) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ASSURANCE R3 - CORK 5 60.5 K J MANNING (6) J S BOLGER
ASTON RAPOVA R3 - BALAKLAVA 1 56.0 PAUL GATT (3) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
ASTONISH R4 - KAWASAKI 12 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (12) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
ASTUTE VISION R3 - GREYVILLE 4 58.5 GARETH WRIGHT (4) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
ATHENA R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 54.0 (14) C H YIP
ATHENA R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 54.5 (0) C H YIP
ATHOLLBLAIR BOY R7 - BEVERLEY 9 56.0 AIDEN SMITHIES (6) N TINKLER
ATOMIC BOMB R2 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.5 JASON TAYLOR (3) MATTHEW DUNN
ATTABOY ROY R2 - BEVERLEY 1 59.5 R P DOWNEY (8) T D BARRON
AUMA R8 - CORK 13 54.0 R P CLEARY (6) J S BOLGER
AUSTIN CREED R1 - GREYVILLE 11 57.0 LYLE HEWITSON (11) ALYSON WRIGHT
AVADANE R5 - WARWICK FARM 3 59.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (2) JAMIE RICHARDS
AVENIR R2 - GREYVILLE 10 57.0 ANTON MARCUS (10) A B FORTUNE
AWESOME DAY R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 16 52.5 CRYSTAL MIETTE (6) G COURBOT
AZZUREOUS R2 - BALAKLAVA 1 59.0 DOM TOURNEUR (7) PETER F BLANCH
BAARRIJ R6 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 RYAN MOORE (1) W J HAGGAS
BABY STORM R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 58.5 BLAKE SHINN (10) L HO
BABY TURF R6 - AUTEUIL 3 69.0 J CHARRON (0) A ADELINE DE BOISBRUNET
BACCHUS R3 - BENDIGO 10 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (2) CHRIS WALLER
BACHELOR BOY R3 - BELMONT PARK 6 54.0 VICTORIA CORVER (8) STEVEN RYAN
BACK WHEN R5 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 RON STEWART (3) GARNETT TAYLOR
BAHLWAN R4 - CORK 6 60.0 J M SHERIDAN (4) D HOGAN
BAKOEL KOFFIE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 60.5 TONY PICCONE (17) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
BAKYUN R3 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (1) JUICHI TAJIMA
BALF'S CHOICE R7 - BALAKLAVA 4 56.5 DOM TOURNEUR (12) RYAN BALFOUR
BALMARI R2 - CORK 2 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (10) M HALFORD
BALRANALD R6 - KELSO 3 75.5 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BALTIC WHISPER R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.0 H T MO (8) C S SHUM
BANZAI PIPELINE R2 - GREYVILLE 13 57.0 LYLE HEWITSON (13) GLEN PULLER
BARADE R2 - BENDIGO 3 60.5 LIAM RIORDAN (8) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BAVARIAN MISS R1 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (1) KELLY SCHWEIDA
BAXTER DU BERLAIS R2 - AUTEUIL 6 66.0 A LELIEVRE (0) J LARRIGADE
BE LIKE ME R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 60.0 MORGAN DELALANDE (13) C FEY
BE QUICK R10 - KAWASAKI 11 57.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (11) KATSUO ISHII
BEACH HAPPINESS R6 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (11) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
BEACHBREAK R8 - EAGLE FARM 6 56.0 R FRADD (11) A J & T EDMONDS
BEAR LADY R2 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (10) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
BEASTIE BOY R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 SHANE KELLY (4) R HUGHES
BEENO R4 - KELSO 5 69.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MRS DIANNE SAYER
BEIJING BILLY R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 S M LEVEY (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
BELCASTEL R1 - AUTEUIL 7 66.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) E GRALL
BELL JAR R5 - GREYVILLE 5 57.5 ANTON MARCUS (5) W A NEL
BELLA VIOLET R1 - WARWICK FARM 10 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (6) JOHN P THOMPSON
BELLA VITA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 58.0 CHARLES BISHOP (10) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BELLADONE SPIRIT R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 56.5 Q PERRETTE (14) AS CROMBEZ
BELLE ROBIN R5 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 TAITO MORI (11) YUTA SATO
BELMONT AVENUE R5 - CORK 2 60.5 D P MCDONOGH (11) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BENAUD R5 - CORK 3 60.5 TREVOR WHELAN (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BENEFIT STREET R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (2) K R BURKE
BENINO MERMAID R9 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (10) JUICHI TAJIMA
BENINO PRETTY R12 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (1) HITOSHI YAGI
BERNIE'S TIGER R7 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.5 JASON TAYLOR (5) RICHIE STEPHENSON
BERT KIBBLER R1 - BEVERLEY 1 59.5 S H JAMES (8) T D BARRON
BEST SUSPECT R7 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (9) JAYCE BUCKLEY
BETTER HALF R6 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 KEITA NISHI (1) YUYA YAMAZAKI
BIANCO NUOVO R4 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) STUART KENDRICK
BID IN A HURRY R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (6) CAROLINE ALLARDYCE
BIG WHITE CHIEF R2 - CORK 3 60.5 T P MADDEN (9) MRS J HARRINGTON
BIGHEARTED R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 58.0 CIEREN FALLON (1) MICHAEL BELL
BINT EL MALAK R5 - GREYVILLE 14 55.5 (0) PAUL LAFFERTY
BIPOLAIRE R3 - AUTEUIL 2 72.0 MR LUCAS ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
BIRKIN BLACK R8 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.5 S CORMACK (14) TED HARDEN
BIT OF A QUIRKE R5 - BEVERLEY 9 60.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (11) T D WALFORD
BLACK AND GOLD R2 - GREYVILLE 2 57.0 JARRED SAMUEL (2) G I RICH
BLACK FERRARI R3 - GREYVILLE 13 56.5 (0) M J ODENDAAL
BLACK LOTUS R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 58.0 PAT COSGRAVE (8) C F WALL
BLACK WING R8 - BELMONT PARK 11 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (9) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BLAUSEE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 56.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (7) P J MCBRIDE
BLESS HIM R4 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.0 J P SPENCER (6) DAVID SIMCOCK
BLINDER R3 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 LUKE CURRIE (3) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BLOW TORCH R7 - BALAKLAVA 15 54.0 JAKE TOEROEK (10) T & C MCEVOY
BLUE DE VEGA R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 RAY DAWSON (2) ROBERT COWELL
BLUEY'S READY R8 - EAGLE FARM 14 54.0 RON STEWART (4) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOBCAT JOHNNIE R7 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 ALAN KENNEDY (11) A M KING
BOB'S GIRL R8 - BEVERLEY 1 58.0 GIANLUCA SANNA (13) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
BOHEMIAN BOOM R5 - EAGLE FARM 15 57.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (14) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BOLLINGER BOY R8 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 M PATEMAN (5) ADAM DURRANT
BONARDA R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 55.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (2) M BOUTIN
BORDER BATTLE R8 - CORK 5 55.5 D J HICKEY (12) S M DUFFY
BORN TO BE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 55.0 MICKAEL FOREST (4) G VAZ
BOUGHTINTHEDARK R4 - CORK 1 64.5 J J DOYLE (7) D HOGAN
BOX ON COLLINS R2 - BENDIGO 6 57.5 LUKE CURRIE (5) T & C MCEVOY
BRANDERS RULE R5 - BENDIGO 4 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (15) PETER MOODY
BRANSTON LION R4 - BEVERLEY 2 58.0 J FANNING (6) M JOHNSTON
BRASSICA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (9) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
BRAVE BLOSSOM R6 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 KOSHUN HAYATA (2) H SASAKI
BREAKFAST CLUB R4 - CORK 4 62.5 C T KEANE (10) D HOGAN
BROSNA EMPRESS R1 - CORK 7 59.5 T P MADDEN (5) MRS J HARRINGTON
BRUNILDA R4 - GREYVILLE 2 59.0 L J FERRARIS (2) GLEN PULLER
BUBBLE GUM DANCER R11 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 TADANARI KONNO (5) TAKASHI HARITA
BUCHAREST R3 - WARWICK FARM 7 54.5 JAMES MCDONALD (7) CHRIS WALLER
BULLACE R3 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.5 ROB HORNBY (8) R M BECKETT
BUZZ R7 - WARWICK FARM 8 58.0 KATHY O'HARA (16) CRAIG CARMODY
CACIO E PEPE R9 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CAERHELAN R7 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) R W PRICE
CAESARS PALACE R1 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.0 REGAN BAYLISS (3) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CALIFORNIAFIREBIRD R3 - WARWICK FARM 8 54.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (6) PETER ROBL
CALLIOPE R1 - KELSO 7 73.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MRS DIANNE SAYER
CALYPSO STORM R2 - KELSO 2 66.0 A ANDERSON (0) SEAN CONWAY
CAMACHESS R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (9) P J MCBRIDE
CAMBOURNE R5 - BENDIGO 5 57.0 MICHAEL DEE (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CAMELLE R4 - BENDIGO 3 59.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (12) P G CAREY
CAMPBELL HALL R2 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (11) DEAN KANNEMEYER
CANADIAN BOLT R4 - GREYVILLE 9 59.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (9) R/S HILL
CANNONDALE R4 - KAWASAKI 11 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (11) HIDEO KUBO
CAPTAIN JACK R7 - BELMONT PARK 11 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (10) SARAH HALL
CAPTAIN SEAGER R1 - GREYVILLE 2 57.0 SEAN VEALE (2) PAUL LAFFERTY
CAPTIVE GOLD R9 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 MARK KHAN (11) DUNCAN HOWELLS
CARLUCA R3 - WARWICK FARM 3 58.5 JASON COLLETT (5) J M AUSTIN
CARONDA R7 - CORK 12 56.0 RONAN WHELAN (9) T DOYLE
CASE CLOSED R1 - BALAKLAVA 3 58.0 TODD PANNELL (2) WILL CLARKEN
CASINO WAR R6 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 MS S ALTIERI (1) KRISTA PIKE
CASPIAN PRINCE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.5 TOM MARQUAND (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASTLEBAR R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (3) C APPLEBY
CELEBRITY WITNESS R4 - BELMONT PARK 5 57.5 J AZZOPARDI (4) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
CELTIC CROWN R6 - CORK 6 60.0 ROBERT COLGAN (4) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
CELTIC EMPRESS R3 - BEVERLEY 2 57.0 D TUDHOPE (7) D O'MEARA
CENSURE R7 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) DARREN MCAULIFFE
CERSEI R3 - GREYVILLE 14 52.0 (0) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
C'EST LE BONHEUR R2 - KELSO 1 69.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
CHAMPAGNE AFFAIR R1 - BALAKLAVA 5 56.0 JESSICA EATON (4) GORDON RICHARDS
CHAMPAGNE FOUNTAIN R8 - BEVERLEY 8 58.5 JESSICA COOLEY (5) T D EASTERBY
CHAPMANSHYPE R4 - KELSO 1 75.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
CHARLOTTES WAY R8 - KELSO 3 69.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) D W THOMPSON
CHASING THE DAWN R6 - CORK 7 60.0 C P HOBAN (5) MRS J HARRINGTON
CHATTERTONS KEEPER R4 - GREYVILLE 8 61.0 GARETH WRIGHT (8) WENDY WHITEHEAD
CHAUFFEUR R3 - EAGLE FARM 7 56.0 RYAN MALONEY (3) DAVID VANDYKE
CHICA FUERTE R5 - BENDIGO 11 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (2) A & S FREEDMAN
CHIEF OFFICER R4 - GREYVILLE 3 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (3) CLIFFIE MILLER
CHILULA R2 - BENDIGO 9 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (9) SHAUN DWYER
CHINWAG R1 - KELSO 3 75.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHOCQUINTO R4 - CORK 2 64.0 J A HEFFERNAN (1) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
CHOICE COMMAND R6 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.5 ALAN KENNEDY (8) NEVILLE PARKER
CHOISBORDER R8 - BENDIGO 1 64.5 WILL PRICE (14) LINDSEY SMITH
CHORAIRIN R11 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO
CHOSEN FLAME R1 - KELSO 5 74.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) MRS R DOBBIN
CHUNGHWA JINGSHEN R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.5 BLAKE SHINN (5) L HO
CLASSY BANNER R1 - BENDIGO 1 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (4) LOGAN MCGILL
CLEVER CANDY R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 58.5 RAY DAWSON (8) MICHAEL BELL
CLIFFS OF BELAURA R8 - BENDIGO 8 58.5 JAMIE MOTT (1) JOHN MCARDLE
CLOAK R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 RYAN MALONEY (1) DAVID VANDYKE
CLOUDBREAKER R7 - BENDIGO 12 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (15) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
CLOUDS OF WITNESS R8 - GREYVILLE 1 56.0 BILLY JACOBSON (1) G I RICH
COASTAL PRINCE R7 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (2) DESLEIGH FORSTER
COBWEB CORNER R1 - BEVERLEY 2 59.5 TOM EAVES (1) N TINKLER
COCKY DODD R7 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (4) W T CROSBY
COCO FASHION R7 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.0 LARRY CASSIDY (7) CHRIS MUNCE
COIS SIONNA R8 - CORK 4 61.0 E J MCNAMARA (3) PAUL GAMMELL
COLLECTABLE R4 - BENDIGO 13 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (2) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
COLLECTION LOVE R8 - KAWASAKI 14 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (14) NOBUFUMI KURIBAYASHI
COLORIS R8 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (11) SUNAO YAMADA
COLOUR OF LIGHT R3 - GREYVILLE 2 57.0 MUZI YENI (2) DUNCAN HOWELLS
COMPASSION STAR R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.5 M CHADWICK (5) MANFRED MAN
CONNERYS HILL R3 - KELSO 13 63.5 NON RUNNER (0) R JOHNSON
CONVICTED MAN R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (4) SUE OLIVE
COOL COUNTRY R3 - KELSO 1 75.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) M TODHUNTER
COOL DESERT R9 - BALAKLAVA 11 55.0 DAVID TOOTELL (11) DAVID TOOTELL
COOL MIX R5 - KELSO 3 75.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) IAIN JARDINE
COOL VALLEY R3 - KELSO 12 64.5 D R FOX (0) WILLIAM YOUNG JNR
CORAL TSUKKI R11 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 HIROTO ITO (9) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CORAZONES R3 - AUTEUIL 6 68.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
CORK R5 - KAWASAKI 12 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (12) HIRONORI UNOKI
COSMO JOKER R9 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (4) KIYOAKI SASAKI
COSMO MAVI R10 - KAWASAKI 10 57.0 KEITA NISHI (10) HIROAKI KAWAZU
COTE D'AZUR R5 - BEVERLEY 4 62.0 MR L EDMUNDS (1) J L EYRE
COTERIE R3 - WARWICK FARM 1 60.0 NASH RAWILLER (2) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
COTERIE R7 - WARWICK FARM 2 60.0 (11) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
COTTAM LANE R6 - BEVERLEY 1 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (6) K A RYAN
COTUBANAMA R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 16 53.5 STEPHANE BREUX (14) T VAN DEN TROOST
COUGAR ANNIE R3 - BEVERLEY 3 57.0 TOM EAVES (4) K A RYAN
COUNT DUBUCKS R5 - GREYVILLE 9 58.5 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (9) GLEN KOTZEN
COUNTRY CAESAR R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (9) WALDEMAR HICKST
COVENT GARDEN R1 - WARWICK FARM 13 55.0 JAMES MCDONALD (8) CHRIS WALLER
CRAZY VICTORY R9 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 TAITO MORI (11) H SASAKI
CREATIVE HERO R3 - BENDIGO 2 61.0 WILLIAM PIKE (10) SHEA EDEN
CRESSWELL R2 - BEVERLEY 2 59.5 RACHEL RICHARDSON (9) T D EASTERBY
CRISTAL MARVELOUS R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 59.0 C PACAUT (10) M BOUTIN
CROWN LAW R1 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 MADELEINE WISHART (5) MATTHEW DUNN
CRYSTAL CASQUE R5 - SANDOWN PARK 4 58.5 THORE HANSEN (5) ROD MILLMAN
CURIOUS BRIDE R7 - CORK 3 61.5 C T KEANE (2) NOEL MEADE
DAILY BEAUTY R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 56.0 ZAC PURTON (6) CASPAR FOWNES
DAISY STREET R1 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (2) KACY FOGDEN
DANCE DATE R4 - BENDIGO 8 57.5 JARROD FRY (14) KATHRYN DURDEN
DANCING MASTER R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 17 51.5 A POUCHIN (17) L CENDRA
DAPPER MAN R7 - BEVERLEY 14 54.0 B A CURTIS (13) R G FELL
DARLING DIAMOND R1 - WARWICK FARM 12 55.5 (13) MARK NEWNHAM
DASCHAS R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 55.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (1) S C WILLIAMS
DASHING ROGER R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.0 HARRY BENTLEY (8) W B STONE
DAVID GARRICK R6 - CORK 2 61.5 M A GALLAGHER (8) E P HARTY
DEAR FELDSPAR R4 - KAWASAKI 3 56.0 TAITO MORI (3) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
DEAR SIBLING R2 - WARWICK FARM 1 57.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) G W & J MOORE
DECLARED INTEREST R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.0 HARRY BENTLEY (14) R M BECKETT
DEEP SCEIVA R1 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 BEN THOMPSON (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DEERE BURIO R3 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (3) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
DEJAME PASO R3 - SANDOWN PARK 4 59.5 OISIN MURPHY (1) ANDREW BALDING
DELICATE KISS R5 - SANDOWN PARK 8 55.5 GEORGE ROOKE (9) J J BRIDGER
DELUXE DESIGN R9 - BALAKLAVA 7 58.0 JAKE TOEROEK (13) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
DENIKI R2 - WARWICK FARM 7 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (7) MARK NEWNHAM
DERMA ATSUHIME R12 - KAWASAKI 13 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (13) SEIICHI KATO
DESTINEE R11 - KAWASAKI 10 56.0 TAITO MORI (10) KAZUO WATANABE
DEVOUR R2 - KELSO 3 67.5 N MOSCROP (0) MRS S CORBETT
DEWEY ROAD R6 - BEVERLEY 2 59.5 NON RUNNER (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
DIEU BENISSE R6 - KELSO 1 73.0 WILLIAM SHANAHAN (0) P A KIRBY
DITMAS R3 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (2) M T EGGLESTON
DIVINE QUEST R5 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (7) C H WEBSTER
DIVINE SUCCESS R4 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (10) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
DOBBY FIRST R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 14 54.5 M BARZALONA (16) V DISSAUX
DOMINO DARLING R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 56.0 TOM MARQUAND (3) W J HAGGAS
DOUBLE W'S R5 - KELSO 1 77.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) RUTH JEFFERSON
DOWNS AFTER DARK R6 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (6) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
DR RIO R5 - BEVERLEY 7 61.0 NON RUNNER (12) S GOLLINGS
DRAGON PRIDE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 58.0 V BORGES (12) DAVID A HAYES
DREAM BUILDER R7 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (6) MARCUS WILSON
DRUMMER R7 - CORK 8 58.0 J J DOYLE (13) D HOGAN
D'S MANEUVER R6 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (8) SHIGENORI ITO
DUBAI OUTLAW R6 - KELSO 12 66.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) D J JEFFREYS
DUBLIN PHARAOH R6 - SANDOWN PARK 4 58.5 WILLIAM BUICK (6) ROGER VARIAN
DUCK DIVE R4 - BALAKLAVA 8 56.0 JASON HOLDER (6) BARRY BROOK
DUECOURSE R8 - BENDIGO 6 59.0 WILLIAM PIKE (5) BILL WILDE
DUNE MESSIAH R3 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 JASON WHITING (4) G A CRISPIN
DUTCH ALLEY R6 - GREYVILLE 2 58.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (2) DEAN KANNEMEYER
DUTCHESSE MOSHE R4 - BENDIGO 5 59.0 MICHAEL POY (10) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
DYNAMIC DYNASTY R4 - WARWICK FARM 10 54.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (7) M & D KEARNEY
DYNAMIC EAGLE R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 59.0 C Y HO (6) C S SHUM
EAGLE RIDGE R8 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (13) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
EAGLES FOREVER R2 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.0 RON STEWART (6) B & D GUY
EALAND R6 - BEVERLEY 3 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (8) PHILLIP MAKIN
EARLY MORNING RISE R5 - BENDIGO 6 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
EAST INDIAMAN R7 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (15) T & C MCEVOY
EAST STREET REVUE R7 - BEVERLEY 10 58.0 DAVID ALLAN (8) T D EASTERBY
EAST WEST R5 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.0 JESSICA EATON (7) HELEN GOWER
EBNZAIDOON R3 - SANDOWN PARK 5 59.5 JIM CROWLEY (6) JOHN GOSDEN
ECHO POINT R1 - WARWICK FARM 3 58.5 TIM CLARK (2) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ECOLOGY GIRL R2 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 TAITO MORI (3) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
ECUME ATLANTIQUE R3 - AUTEUIL 7 67.0 MATHIEU CHAILLOLEAU (0) E CLAYEUX
EDISA R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 57.0 C SOUMILLON (1) A DE ROYER DUPRE
EEVILYNN DREW R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 58.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (9) R EDDERY
EIFER BEIGE R8 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (3) ISAO SASAKI
EIGHT OVER R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (8) GLENDA RICHARDSON
EIKO REIWA R12 - KAWASAKI 9 53.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (9) MITSUO HARA
EL FABIOLO R1 - AUTEUIL 8 66.0 MAXIMILIEN FARCINADE (0) B BEAUNEZ
EL NASERI R5 - BEVERLEY 10 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (10) M DODS
ELECTRIC SURGE R7 - GREYVILLE 1 59.0 ANTON MARCUS (1) R/S HILL
ELEGANT ELF R5 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (8) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
EMERALD CROWN R5 - BENDIGO 13 56.5 J ALLEN (8) NIGEL BLACKISTON
ENBARR R2 - BALAKLAVA 2 59.0 MARGARET COLLETT (5) JAMES DODGSON
ENCASHMENT R8 - BEVERLEY 9 56.0 ERIKA PARKINSON (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ENCOUNTER ORDER R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) I MOHAMMED
END OF STORY R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 60.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) F FORESI
END RESULT R7 - SANDOWN PARK 10 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (11) DAVID ELSWORTH
ENTERPRISE MOSS R7 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.0 R FRADD (4) MICHAEL LAKEY
ENTHAAR R1 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 MARCO GHIANI (1) S C WILLIAMS
ENTWINE R3 - SANDOWN PARK 8 57.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (5) J R BOYLE
EPIC HERO R4 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (5) S & E CRISFORD
EPIC TALE R4 - AUTEUIL 4 68.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
EPILOGUE R10 - KAWASAKI 9 55.0 HIROTO ITO (9) K KOZAKI
EQUATE R1 - BEVERLEY 3 59.5 G LEE (5) B SMART
ERAGONE R3 - AUTEUIL 4 69.0 MR W DENUAULT (0) PH PELTIER
ERI PLANET R6 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (7) YOICHI TANABE
ETERNAL HARVEST R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 54.5 C Y HO (4) P F YIU
EUPHORIC R6 - GREYVILLE 3 60.5 LYLE HEWITSON (3) ALYSON WRIGHT
EVERLY GIRL R4 - WARWICK FARM 11 54.0 MS J TAYLOR (4) MELISSA HARRISON
EXALTATION R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 54.5 DEREK LEUNG (9) A S CRUZ
EXCERPT R4 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 PETER KNUCKEY (3) KELLIE GRANTHAM
EXMEDI QUEEN R8 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 WADA JOJI (7) KATSUO ISHII
EXPRESS FANTASY R8 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.5 (15) DAVID VANDYKE
EXPRESS TIME R3 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.5 BRAD PARNHAM (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
EYEOWEYOU R7 - CORK 13 56.0 MARK ENRIGHT (14) KARL THORNTON
FACTOROFHOTRACHAEL R4 - BALAKLAVA 2 58.0 JAKE TOEROEK (4) SANDIE BRENNAN
FAIROUGE R2 - BELMONT PARK 3 56.0 ALAN KENNEDY (6) C G WILLIS
FAIRY WAND R4 - BENDIGO 11 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (11) DANNY O'BRIEN
FALCON WING R11 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (4) SATOSHI KOKUBO
FANNIE BY GASLIGHT R5 - BEVERLEY 5 59.0 GEORGE BASS (15) M R CHANNON
FANTASTIC FABIO R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 59.5 DEREK LEUNG (11) C H YIP
FANX R3 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (8) MARCUS WILSON
FASANO R3 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.5 BEN THOMPSON (4) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
FASHION PRINCESS R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 13 54.5 FABRICE VERON (5) B BEAUNEZ
FASTCONI R2 - WARWICK FARM 2 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (9) CHRIS WALLER
FAVOUR R8 - GREYVILLE 6 55.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (6) DEAN KANNEMEYER
FEARLESS KNIGHT R2 - GREYVILLE 9 57.0 J GATES (9) DOUG CAMPBELL
FESTIVE LOVE R7 - SANDOWN PARK 2 61.0 WILLIAM BUICK (9) MICHAEL BELL
FESTIVE STAR R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 56.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (6) S & E CRISFORD
FIERY BAY R2 - BELMONT PARK 6 55.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (4) BRIAN KERSLEY
FINAL DEAL R1 - SANDOWN PARK 9 52.5 ISOBEL FRANCIS (9) M D I USHER
FINAL HEARING R7 - BALAKLAVA 16 54.0 KARL ZECHNER (5) WILL CLARKEN
FINAL KING R7 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (6) MASATO HAYASHI
FIORENTE'S GIRL R4 - BENDIGO 2 60.0 JAMIE MOTT (6) SCOTT CAMERON
FIRE AWAY R3 - KELSO 2 75.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) D F BOURKE
FIRE FAERIE R5 - GREYVILLE 8 57.5 T GUMEDE (8) N KOTZEN
FIRST MOMENT R1 - BELMONT PARK 8 53.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (5) NEVILLE PARNHAM
FIVE HELMETS R5 - BEVERLEY 1 63.5 ANDREW MULLEN (3) IAIN JARDINE
FIVES WILD R4 - GREYVILLE 15 52.5 (0) KUMARAN NAIDOO
FIXATED R1 - BENDIGO 2 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (2) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
FLAG EDITION R2 - BENDIGO 7 56.0 BILLY EGAN (1) MICHELLE PAYNE
FLAKARNA R8 - KELSO 4 69.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) C GRANT
FLEXI FURLOUGH R8 - KELSO 1 72.0 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) MISS G BOANAS
FLORA'S AURA R3 - BEVERLEY 4 57.0 JASON HART (6) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
FLORENS R9 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
FLORIANO R5 - BALAKLAVA 7 56.0 TODD PANNELL (3) JAKE STEPHENS
FLY TO THE MOON R9 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
FLYING GENIUS R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 55.0 K TEETAN (9) A S CRUZ
FLYING MONKEY R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 53.5 DEREK LEUNG (0) T P YUNG
FLYING ON THE TURF R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 55.5 DEREK LEUNG (6) K H TING
FLYING PHOTOS R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.5 V BORGES (3) Y S TSUI
FLYING VISIT R5 - CORK 4 60.5 K J MANNING (10) J S BOLGER
FOCUS R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.0 JOAO MOREIRA (8) P F YIU
FOR BINGER R3 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (10) TERUKAZU IMAI
FORECAST R5 - KELSO 2 75.5 LEE EDWARDS (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
FOREVER FORWARD R2 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (2) C G COX
FORMI R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 58.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (12) S CERULIS
FORT DE L'OCEAN R5 - KELSO 8 68.5 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
FORT WAYNE R8 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (2) STUART KENDRICK
FORTIFICATION R3 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.5 LARRY CASSIDY (7) B & D GUY
FOX BEAT R4 - WARWICK FARM 9 54.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (3) LUKE PEPPER
FOX HALL R7 - BALAKLAVA 3 57.0 MS C JONES (17) T & C MCEVOY
FR HUMPHREY R7 - KELSO 7 71.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) N P MULHOLLAND
FRANKS FANCY R2 - KELSO 4 69.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) C GRANT
FRED R4 - GREYVILLE 7 57.0 J JACOBS (7) BRETT CRAWFORD
FREESTATE STAR R9 - GREYVILLE 1 57.0 SEAN VEALE (1) DENNIS DRIER
FRENZIED R4 - WARWICK FARM 3 58.0 NASH RAWILLER (11) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
FRESH NEW DAWN R7 - KELSO 4 75.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) OLLY MURPHY
FRIAR'S FANTASIA R8 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 PETER HALL (1) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
FRITZ'S FACTOR R5 - WARWICK FARM 11 56.0 GLEN BOSS (5) RODNEY NORTHAM
FUDGED R4 - BENDIGO 1 60.5 HARRY GRACE (13) CINDY ALDERSON
FULL BLAST R2 - GREYVILLE 1 57.0 ASHTON ARRIES (1) MICHAEL MILLER
FUNDAMENTAL R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 M HARLEY (1) JOHN GOSDEN
FUNNY VALENTINE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 58.5 M BARZALONA (6) C FERLAND
FURIE D'AINAY R6 - AUTEUIL 1 71.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
GABICHAN R8 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (10) TAKASHI HARITA
GALACTIC GLOW R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.5 MR T GREATREX (5) D MENUISIER
GALADINE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 59.5 L BOISSEAU (11) FREDDIE HEAD
GALLYA R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 60.5 CRYSTAL MIETTE (7) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
GAP OF REAL R12 - KAWASAKI 12 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (12) MASAYOSHI YAGI
GARDE FORESTIER R6 - KELSO 9 70.5 H BROOKE (0) REBECCA MENZIES
GARDEN PARTY R3 - BALAKLAVA 2 56.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (4) CHRIS BIEG
GARNET GEM R8 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (1) MASAMI YOSHIDA
GARNET NORM R9 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (2) SHIGENORI ITO
GEMMAHRA R3 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.0 TOMMY BERRY (1) GWENDA MARKWELL
GENA R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 60.5 MEGANE PESLIER (12) F-H GRAFFARD
GENNADY R6 - BENDIGO 7 59.5 LACHLAN KING (1) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
GENTILHOMME R2 - AUTEUIL 4 66.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E LEENDERS
GENTLEMAN'S WAY R6 - GREYVILLE 8 52.5 MUZI YENI (8) DENNIS BOSCH
GENZAI THE WOLF R6 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 (9) DAVID MURPHY
GEORGE THE PRINCE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 13 54.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (9) G DOLEUZE
GERT LUSH R5 - SANDOWN PARK 9 54.0 MARCO GHIANI (1) ROGER TEAL
GET OUT THE GATE R4 - KELSO 7 68.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) MRS A M THOMSON
GETAWAY QUEEN R8 - CORK 6 60.0 C P HOBAN (7) D K BUDDS
GHARAAM R4 - BALAKLAVA 10 54.0 JESSICA EATON (8) T & C MCEVOY
GHOSTLY R4 - BEVERLEY 3 58.0 B A CURTIS (1) M R CHANNON
GIANTS CASTLE R2 - GREYVILLE 14 57.0 MUZI YENI (14) N KOTZEN
GIFTED MISS R1 - BENDIGO 13 56.0 DANIEL MOOR (5) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
GINGER BISCUIT R3 - GREYVILLE 11 59.0 ASHTON ARRIES (11) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
GINGER JAM R7 - BEVERLEY 2 59.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (2) N TINKLER
GIOVANNA RUN R6 - WARWICK FARM 12 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (1) CHRIS WALLER
GIRL FROM IPANEMA R9 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (3) A B FORTUNE
GLACEON R8 - BEVERLEY 2 59.0 C J MACREDMOND (4) MISS T JACKSON
GLAMOUR FOX R6 - WARWICK FARM 13 55.5 JASON COLLETT (6) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
GLAMOUR FOX R7 - WARWICK FARM 17 54.0 JASON COLLETT (3) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
GLEN FORCE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (5) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
GLICOURT R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 55.0 MAXIME GUYON (7) M BOUTIN
GLOBAL ESTEEM R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 61.0 TOM MARQUAND (2) GAY KELLEWAY
GLOBAL HERO R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.5 HARRY BENTLEY (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
GLOBAL RULER R6 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (5) ANDREW DICKSON
GLORIOUS THAAD R4 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
GLOW WORM R4 - CORK 7 61.0 RONAN WHELAN (8) JACK W DAVISON
GO BALLISTIC R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 54.5 ALEX BADEL (10) D E FERRARIS
GO FACTOR R5 - EAGLE FARM 14 57.0 (17) MARCUS WILSON
GO GUARANTOR R3 - KELSO 14 62.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) R M SMITH
GODDESS OF FIRE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 57.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (4) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
GOLD CHORUS R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (12) GILLIAN HEINRICH
GOLD CLERMONT R8 - KELSO 5 69.0 NON RUNNER (0) TOM LACEY
GOLD DESIRE R10 - KAWASAKI 2 57.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (2) Y YANO
GOLD MERITS R1 - BELMONT PARK 9 53.5 CRAIG STAPLES (8) JIM P TAYLOR
GOLDEN DUCK R9 - GREYVILLE 17 60.0 (0) PAUL LAFFERTY
GOLDEN MISSILE R2 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.5 ANDREW MALLYON (1) ANDREW WILLIAMSON
GOLDEN PARK R2 - AUTEUIL 9 64.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) M SEROR
GOLDIFOX R7 - BENDIGO 4 59.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (2) Leon & Troy Corstens
GOMATHI R2 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.5 VISHAN VENKAYA (11) DES TRINDALL
GONNA DANCEALOT R7 - SANDOWN PARK 6 59.5 JOHN EGAN (4) P W D'ARCY
GOODNIGHT GIRL R3 - CORK 2 62.5 D P MCDONOGH (5) S LYNAM
GOODTIME GUY R1 - GREYVILLE 4 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) GAVIN VAN ZYL
GOUTTE DE LUNE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 55.5 J CABRE (8) CH PLISSON
GRACE FELINE R6 - AUTEUIL 5 66.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
GRATOS DE L'ISLE R2 - AUTEUIL 2 66.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
GRAVITY R6 - BALAKLAVA 8 55.0 DAVID TOOTELL (7) BILL BOGARTS
GREEN AEON R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 JOAO MOREIRA (3) CASPAR FOWNES
GREEN MOUNTAIN R7 - WARWICK FARM 4 59.5 R HUTCHINGS (5) MATTHEW DUNN
GREY STREAK R2 - CORK 4 60.5 W J LEE (6) KEN CONDON
GRIGORA R6 - BEVERLEY 4 59.5 TOM EAVES (1) K A RYAN
GRIPPER R3 - KELSO 8 66.0 BLAIR CAMPBELL (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
GROUSEMAN R8 - BEVERLEY 10 57.0 LEVI WILLIAMS (9) MRS P SLY
GUIDO RENI R8 - CORK 2 61.0 J M SHERIDAN (1) KARL THORNTON
GUNFIGHTER R6 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (5) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
HAFU R4 - BALAKLAVA 3