Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 17th September 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LITTLE BIT MORE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 16 54.0 PIETRO ROMEO (10) WAYNE BRADY
A REPORT R1 - ECHUCA 1 59.5 (14) BRENT STANLEY
A SHIN ASAHIDAKE R2 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (2) MITSUO HARA
A TOUCHY SUBJECT R5 - NORTHAM 9 55.5 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (2) LINDSEY SMITH
ABERRATION R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.5 LESLIE TILLEY (8) GEORGINA BOURKE
ABIDING R8 - ECHUCA 7 58.5 BRETT PREBBLE (7) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ABSINTHE R4 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (6) HITOSHI YAGI
ABU DHABI R1 - TE RAPA 1 58.5 CHAD ORMSBY (3) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
ACADEMY HILL R6 - TOWNSVILLE 8 56.5 ZOE WHITE (2) MICHAEL GEANEY
ACT OF MAGIC R6 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) LUKE MCJANNET
ADMIRE FUJI R3 - COMPIEGNE 10 56.0 HUGO BESNIER (10) D DE WAELE
ADMIRE GOD R11 - KAWASAKI 4 57.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADMIRED R3 - NORTHAM 4 58.0 JASON WHITING (5) G A CRISPIN
AEROLITH R2 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 HIROTO ITO (1) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
AFANDEM R7 - AYR 5 61.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (1) T D EASTERBY
AFRAAD R7 - VAAL 6 56.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (11) STEPHEN MOFFATT
AFRICAN FABLE R8 - COMPIEGNE 11 53.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (12) ROBERT COLLET
AFTER ME R4 - VAAL 10 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (13) STEPHEN MOFFATT
AIN'T I A WOMAN R5 - NORTHAM 11 53.5 CRAIG STAPLES (5) LINDSEY SMITH
AKIKONO YUMEO R2 - KAWASAKI 12 54.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (12) ISAMU KUBO
AKOYA PEARL R2 - TE RAPA 11 55.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (5) TARISSA MITCHELL
AL DAIHA R9 - CHELMSFORD 1 63.5 NON RUNNER (10) ED WALKER
AL QAHWA R5 - AYR 13 53.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (8) MISS KATIE SCOTT
AL SAARIYAH R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.0 WILLIAM BUICK (7) S & E CRISFORD
ALARM CALL R2 - NAAS 1 58.0 C T KEANE (9) G M LYONS
ALEMARATALYOUM R4 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.0 CHARLES BISHOP (5) S C WILLIAMS
ALEX D R8 - NAAS 1 60.5 C T KEANE (5) G M LYONS
ALEXANDERTHEGREAT R4 - PONTEFRACT 3 63.5 JASON HART (6) J J QUINN
ALEXANDRA COLLEGE R5 - NAAS 13 57.0 T P MADDEN (14) MRS J HARRINGTON
ALFRED RICHARDSON R7 - PONTEFRACT 3 61.5 TOM EAVES (10) J J DAVIES
ALGEROBA R8 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 ZOE WHITE (17) CHRIS ATTARD
ALHUT R8 - KAWASAKI 1 55.0 TADANARI KONNO (1) YUYA YAMAZAKI
ALICE JOHNSTON R5 - TRAMORE 4 67.5 MR A P KELLY (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
ALIGHTED R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 55.0 REGAN BAYLISS (9) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
ALISON PRINCESS R2 - NARROMINE 4 56.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (2) J T MCMILLAN
ALIX JAMES R5 - AYR 12 56.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (10) IAIN JARDINE
ALL THE ANGELS R3 - TRAMORE 10 72.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) E MCCARTHY
ALL WAY R5 - KAWASAKI 13 56.0 NAKANO KAZUMA (13) KAORU WATANABE
ALMAS R7 - ECHUCA 1 60.5 DEAN HOLLAND (12) TIM DAVIES
ALPHA CHICCA R6 - KAWASAKI 13 54.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (13) TAKASHI HARITA
ALPHA GO R6 - NARROMINE 5 55.5 A MORGAN (5) TONY NEWING
ALURA R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (11) JOHN O'SHEA
ALWAYS SACRED R7 - TE RAPA 1 57.5 M MCNAB (14) TONY PIKE
ALZARRI R3 - NAAS 1 59.5 E J MCNAMARA (3) A J MCNAMARA
AMAYSMONT R6 - AYR 7 59.0 PAUL HANAGAN (1) R A FAHEY
AMBERGLO STAR R5 - VAAL 5 60.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (6) ROMEO FRANCIS
AMELIA'S ETOILE R1 - NORTHAM 5 55.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (2) TODD HARVEY
AMERICAN IMAGE R5 - TRAMORE 10 61.0 MISS A O'SULLIVAN (0) S MILLAR
AMERICAN SALUTE R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 56.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (3) MATTHEW SMITH
AMIFUJI UJO R6 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (9) Y YANO
AMJAADY R2 - CHELMSFORD 1 64.5 ADAM KIRBY (9) D O'MEARA
AMOR FATI R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 62.5 ADAM KIRBY (7) P D EVANS
ANALYSE R4 - VAAL 4 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (11) CRAIG MAYHEW
ANATELLO R2 - COMPIEGNE 7 56.5 A POUCHIN (7) M FIGGE
ANATOW R8 - TE RAPA 14 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (14) M, M F & M L ROGERS
ANEKSI R3 - VAAL 10 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (11) G TERZI
ANGELINO R1 - COMPIEGNE 3 57.5 AMBRE MOLINS (7) S DEHEZ
ANNA MARIA R2 - PONTEFRACT 9 56.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (5) R A FAHEY
ANNANDALE R1 - AYR 2 58.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (8) M JOHNSTON
ANUNNAKI R5 - VAAL 10 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) C DAWSON
ANY BLINKIN' DAY R7 - NARROMINE 1 64.5 ELISSA MEREDITH (8) RODNEY ROBB
ANYTHING BUT R6 - ECHUCA 4 59.5 BILLY EGAN (11) ERIC MUSGROVE
APACHE RUSH R9 - NARROMINE 7 55.0 TONY CAVALLO (10) J T MCMILLAN
APPLE SCHNAPPS R1 - NORTHAM 2 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (4) LINDSEY SMITH
AQAAREB R5 - CHELMSFORD 1 56.0 GINA MANGAN (6) P D EVANS
ARAKAN QUEST R1 - TRAMORE 3 70.5 MR R DEEGAN (0) YVONNE LATTA
ARANCIA R5 - TE RAPA 8 55.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ARC WITH R6 - KAWASAKI 14 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (14) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCH MELODY R3 - TRAMORE 9 69.5 M P O'CONNOR (0) J MORRISON
ARCH MOON R3 - AYR 9 54.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (1) M DODS
ARCHIE PERKINS R5 - PONTEFRACT 1 60.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (1) N TINKLER
ARCTIC SOUND R3 - AYR 4 60.0 J FANNING (8) M JOHNSTON
AROUSING R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (2) W J HAGGAS
ARRANMORE R6 - AYR 5 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) KEVIN FROST
ARRIVEDERCI R7 - TE RAPA 8 57.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (4) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
ART OF DIPLOMACY R8 - AYR 3 63.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (3) MICK EASTERBY
ART OF LIFE R12 - KAWASAKI 12 53.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (12) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
ARTILHEIRO R8 - KAWASAKI 3 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ARTISTIC VISION R8 - CHELMSFORD 9 60.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (14) D O'MEARA
ARUM R3 - COMPIEGNE 6 57.5 LUKA ROUSSEAU (11) HA PANTALL
ARZAAK R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 MR L EDMUNDS (10) CHARLIE WALLIS
ASCOT RED R4 - ECHUCA 2 58.5 H COFFEY (2) DECLAN MAHER
ASHTON COURT R3 - TRAMORE 15 71.5 RESERVE 2 (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
ASMUND R6 - AYR 10 57.0 B A CURTIS (9) K R BURKE
ASPASIA R5 - COMPIEGNE 7 56.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (11) C BARBE
ASPECT RATIO R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 59.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (16) J G SARGENT
ASTRANT R1 - VAAL 8 57.0 THOMAS NCUME (3) PAUL MATCHETT
ASTROBABY R5 - NARROMINE 6 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) SALLY TORRENS
ASUENO KIBO R4 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 TAITO MORI (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
ATHLOMAN COTTAGE R5 - TRAMORE 7 65.5 C J ORR (0) DONNCHA DUGGAN
ATLANTA GEORGIA R2 - TE RAPA 5 58.0 DARREN DANIS (4) CHRIS WOOD
ATOMIC BLONDE R6 - VAAL 5 57.0 L J FERRARIS (11) PAUL PETER
ATOMIC LASS R2 - NARROMINE 5 56.0 (6) SEAN BLAYDEN
ATZENI R1 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (1) ZOE HOHN
AUBRETIA R1 - TRAMORE 15 69.0 RESERVE 2 (0) COLM A MURPHY
AUCHTERARDER R3 - PONTEFRACT 3 60.5 JASON HART (2) M JOHNSTON
AUNTY AUDREY R3 - TRAMORE 2 73.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) PATRICK J FLYNN
AURA VEGAS R7 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (6) HITOSHI YAGI
AUTMED R7 - TOWNSVILLE 6 58.5 MS C JOKIC (14) MICHAEL JOKIC
AUTUMN FLIGHT R7 - AYR 2 62.5 D FENTIMAN (3) T D EASTERBY
AXEL JACKLIN R3 - CHELMSFORD 10 57.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (5) CHELSEA BANHAM
AYR EMPRESS R1 - AYR 10 56.0 SHANE GRAY (6) K DALGLEISH
AYR POET R2 - AYR 3 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (13) JIM GOLDIE
AZAFRAN R7 - TE RAPA 15 57.5 BRANDON MAY (2) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BABY MERLIN R3 - NARROMINE 11 55.0 REECE JONES (2) BRYAN DIXON
BAD ATTITUDE R8 - CHELMSFORD 10 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) LUKE MCJANNET
BAHLEBONKE R3 - VAAL 1 60.0 CRAIG BANTAM (2) CLINTON BINDA
BAILANDO R2 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (8) HIRONORI SATO
BAILARICO R4 - PONTEFRACT 5 59.0 EDWARD GREATREX (3) W J GREATREX
BAILEYS DERBYDAY R1 - AYR 3 58.0 J FANNING (11) M JOHNSTON
BAL DE RIO R6 - TRAMORE 1 76.0 DONAGH MEYLER (0) D HOGAN
BAMBY SPLISHSPLASH R1 - CHELMSFORD 6 58.5 ADAM KIRBY (4) D O'MEARA
BANTEUX R8 - NARROMINE 17 59.0 LIAM BLANCH (14) BRETT ROBB
BARMAH AL R1 - ECHUCA 16 59.5 ALANA KELLY (16) DARYL ARCHARD
BAROSSA KISS R6 - ECHUCA 14 56.0 NATHAN PUNCH (12) MATTHEW BROWN
BARTHOLOMEUS R1 - VAAL 2 60.0 K FISHER (9) S BOTHA
BARTIMAEUS R8 - CHELMSFORD 7 60.5 CHARLES BISHOP (13) D J COAKLEY
BART'S BULLET R2 - NARROMINE 17 56.0 KEN DUNBAR (7) NATALIE PEARCE
BASHARAT R4 - NAAS 4 55.5 A J SLATTERY (1) ANDREW SLATTERY
BATTLEGROUND R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 60.0 A HYERONIMUS (7) MATTHEW DALE
BAVARDAGE R2 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (6) H SASAKI
BAYSTON HILL R8 - CHELMSFORD 2 63.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (3) M D I USHER
BE PROUD R7 - AYR 10 58.5 PATRICK MATHERS (2) JIM GOLDIE
BEACH HOUSE R1 - NARROMINE 5 57.0 RONALD SIMPSON (14) BRETT THOMPSON
BEACH HOUSE R2 - NARROMINE 18 56.0 (11) BRETT THOMPSON
BEAU ARCHERS ROSE R1 - TE RAPA 8 58.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (4) B POMARE
BEAU JET R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 63.5 M POTGIETER (8) WILLIAM KENNING
BEAU TINKER R1 - PONTEFRACT 1 59.5 CAMERON HARDIE (9) PHILLIP MAKIN
BEAUCHAMP R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 10 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (9) BRAD WIDDUP
BEDOUIN BRIDE R5 - VAAL 6 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (7) ST JOHN GRAY
BEE JAY R5 - TE RAPA 4 57.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (2) KEITH HAWTIN
BELL EX ONE R5 - NAAS 10 55.5 A J FARRAGHER (1) R P CODY
BELLA CHICA R2 - NARROMINE 6 56.0 BILLY CRAY (8) SHARON JEFFRIES
BELLAGIO KING R8 - VAAL 10 56.0 CALLAN MURRAY (3) A B FORTUNE
BELLE DE VEGA R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 14 56.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (12) KIM WAUGH
BELLEVITA R8 - ECHUCA 12 56.5 MICHAEL WALKER (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BELLGROVE R5 - TRAMORE 2 73.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) P M CLOKE
BEN ASKER R8 - NAAS 2 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (1) M HALFORD
BEN LILLY R8 - AYR 17 57.5 NON RUNNER (14) D H BROWN
BENADALID R5 - PONTEFRACT 6 61.0 JACK GARRITY (5) C W FAIRHURST
BET ON LOVE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 S WILSON (4) ROY CHILLEMI
BETHENCOURT R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 58.5 JAMES MCDONALD (12) KIM WAUGH
BETTER THAN SILVER R2 - TOWNSVILLE 5 58.0 M POTGIETER (5) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
BIEN VENUE R6 - VAAL 1 61.0 MATHEW THACKERAY (12) BAREND BOTES
BILLY BATHGATE R6 - PONTEFRACT 1 62.5 TOM EAVES (6) A C WHILLANS
BILLY'S ANGEL R5 - TRAMORE 3 70.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) A MURRAY
BIRDWATCHER R5 - VAAL 3 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (9) BRETT WARREN
BLACK FRIDAY R2 - VAAL 4 60.0 CRAIG BANTAM (14) STEPHEN MOFFATT
BLACK FRIDAY R5 - AYR 10 57.5 PATRICK MATHERS (12) R M SMITH
BLACK MIRROR R5 - COMPIEGNE 10 56.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (8) A & G BOTTI
BLACK PENN R2 - ECHUCA 1 58.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (12) GREG EURELL
BLACK PLATINUM R9 - NARROMINE 13 55.0 MS N BURRELLS (2) MICHAEL LUNN
BLACK SNIPER R9 - KAWASAKI 2 57.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (2) ISAMU KUBO
BLACK STAR DANCING R2 - AYR 10 56.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (5) K DALGLEISH
BLUE BUNNY R2 - NAAS 2 58.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (7) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
BLUE EYES R2 - VAAL 5 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (11) PAUL MATCHETT
BLUE MOON CITY R8 - VAAL 12 53.5 WARREN KENNEDY (7) PAUL PETER
BLUE RIBBON R2 - TRAMORE 2 71.0 MR R P TREACY (0) EOIN DOYLE
BODYLINE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 54.5 LUKE MORRIS (4) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
BOGEYMAN R8 - CHELMSFORD 13 56.5 DAVID EGAN (5) H MORRISON
BOLD LEAH R3 - VAAL 2 60.0 P MXOLI (5) A B FORTUNE
BOLD SUN R1 - NORTHAM 3 57.0 ALAN KENNEDY (7) AARON BAZELEY
BONITA CASA R2 - NARROMINE 7 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (13) ALLAN MCRAE
BONITAS R9 - NARROMINE 12 55.0 Clayton Gallagher (13) KYLIE KENNEDY
BOOMER HILL R6 - TE RAPA 1 57.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (8) STEVEN COLE
BOOT SCOOTIN BABY R1 - CHELMSFORD 5 56.0 GINA MANGAN (6) P D EVANS
BORDER LEICESTER R3 - TE RAPA 3 58.5 CAMERON LAMMAS (10) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
BORN A WARRIOR R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (9) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BORODIN R5 - PONTEFRACT 8 56.5 CAMERON HARDIE (9) SAM ENGLAND
BOSSUKA R3 - ECHUCA 19 58.5 LEWIS GERMAN (2) GREG EURELL
BOSTON GEORGE R5 - AYR 9 58.0 SHANE GRAY (4) K DALGLEISH
BOUNCING TIGGER R8 - VAAL 14 53.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (14) CORNE SPIES
BOURDAIN R4 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.0 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (7) PIA BRANDT
BRAD R5 - TOWNSVILLE 4 55.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (6) TRINITY BANNON
BRANDERS RULE R8 - ECHUCA 20 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (4) PETER MOODY
BRAVE CALL R6 - NORTHAM 1 58.0 LISA STAPLES (2) RHYS RADFORD
BRAVE CONTENDER R7 - NORTHAM 2 58.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (1) ADAM DURRANT
BRAVO ONE R7 - VAAL 5 57.5 CALLAN MURRAY (10) D SHAM
BREAGAGH R3 - NAAS 2 59.5 N G MCCULLAGH (8) M J GRASSICK
BREAK MY STRIDE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 FRANK EDWARDS (8) BEN WILLIAMS
BREAK THE SILENCE R2 - VAAL 6 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (6) ST JOHN GRAY
BREVILLE R3 - COMPIEGNE 11 56.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (2) C LERNER
BRIAN BORU R8 - TE RAPA 19 55.5 (20) GAVIN SHARROCK
BROCTUNE RED R2 - AYR 4 59.5 J FANNING (1) MISS G BOANAS
BRONY'S REWARD R3 - ECHUCA 18 56.5 DEAN HOLLAND (13) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
BRUNELA R6 - NARROMINE 7 55.0 GREG RYAN (3) MICHAEL C LYNCH
BUATSI R1 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (11) ROSS TAPIOLAS
BUDDABADAH R5 - NARROMINE 5 55.5 CHAD LEVER (3) ALLAN MCRAE
BUDDY PERFECT R1 - TE RAPA 9 58.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (7) SAMANTHA LOGAN
BUDHWAR R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (8) BROOKE SOMERS
BULLION WOLF R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (1) LESLIE GORDY
BURCHA R6 - TE RAPA 5 57.5 RYAN ELLIOT (11) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BURNISTON ROCKS R9 - CHELMSFORD 10 56.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (9) E F VAUGHAN
BURTON R3 - TE RAPA 7 58.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (2) M, M F & M L ROGERS
BUSTER BASH R2 - NORTHAM 2 57.0 J AZZOPARDI (2) D R HARRISON
BUY ME A ROSE R7 - TE RAPA 9 57.5 A CALDER (17) J C PENDER
BUZZ OF NEW YORK R6 - NAAS 1 58.0 W J LEE (2) J P MURTAGH
BYE SEE R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 60.0 A HYERONIMUS (14) B M LAZZARINI
BYRON FLYER R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 63.5 RYAN MOORE (3) IAN WILLIAMS
BYRON'S CHOICE R6 - AYR 2 61.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (2) M DODS
CABALO ESCURO R4 - TOWNSVILLE 3 56.5 ADAM SEWELL (9) MICHAEL BANNON
CADDY SHACK R4 - TRAMORE 14 69.0 RESERVE 1 (0) J A BERRY
CADENCE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 9 56.0 NATHAN DAY (18) JANEL RYAN
CAFFE ROMANO R6 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 G WATSON (5) KRYSTIN ALLENDER
CALA LADY R5 - NAAS 16 54.0 L F ROCHE (7) C O'DWYER
CALCULUS R6 - TOWNSVILLE 5 58.5 PIETRO ROMEO (9) BEN WILLIAMS
CALIFORNIA AUGUST R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (4) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALIFORNIA SPELL R1 - NARROMINE 1 59.0 REECE JONES (1) D RILEY
CALL ME BOB R4 - TE RAPA 6 57.0 CALLUM JONES (12) N W TILEY
CALL ME CAIN R3 - ECHUCA 20 58.5 (6) MS S NAYLOR
CALL ME LYREEN R1 - TRAMORE 8 72.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CALL SIGN R1 - COMPIEGNE 9 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (11) JV TOUX
CAMINATA R5 - TE RAPA 10 55.5 LEITH INNES (1) TONY PIKE
CAMPANILISMO R5 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CANADIAN MOUNTIE R5 - TE RAPA 5 57.5 RYAN ELLIOT (11) STEVEN COLE
CANADIAN ROCKIES R2 - ECHUCA 2 58.0 JORDAN CHILDS (4) GRAHAME BEGG
CANDY GIRL R7 - TOWNSVILLE 12 55.0 FRANK EDWARDS (1) GRAHAM HUGHES
CAN'T TAKE A TRICK R3 - ECHUCA 1 58.5 NEIL FARLEY (20) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CAPELLANI R8 - TE RAPA 3 59.0 RYAN ELLIOT (8) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPTAIN CHORUS R6 - VAAL 10 54.5 WARREN KENNEDY (9) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
CAPTAIN JIMMY R9 - NARROMINE 1 60.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (4) KODY NESTOR
CARAMELLA R6 - TE RAPA 9 55.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (2) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
CARAMELLA R7 - TE RAPA 19 55.0 (6) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
CARMEL BAY R3 - NORTHAM 1 58.0 CRAIG STAPLES (3) GARRY HAMPSON
CARMELITE R5 - COMPIEGNE 9 56.0 LUKA ROUSSEAU (10) HA PANTALL
CARN A CHLAMAIN R1 - AYR 4 58.0 G LEE (10) K DALGLEISH
CARTER COWBOY R1 - AYR 5 58.0 PAUL HANAGAN (3) R A FAHEY
CASSY O R5 - AYR 14 51.5 D FENTIMAN (6) T D EASTERBY
CAST THE DICE R5 - VAAL 1 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (11) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
CASTANA DIA R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (1) C F WALL
CASTLE STABLES R8 - NAAS 3 60.5 T P MADDEN (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
CAT WALK QUEEN R8 - NARROMINE 18 57.0 RASIT YETIMOVA (3) CONNIE GREIG
CATAPULT R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 62.0 TYLER SCHILLER (2) RICHARD LITT
CATHKIN PEAK R3 - NAAS 3 58.0 SHANE B KELLY (4) J P MURTAGH
CEAPACH RUA R3 - NAAS 4 59.5 J J DOYLE (10) D HOGAN
CECCO BRAVO R1 - CHELMSFORD 12 53.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (7) R EDDERY
CENTRAL BAY R3 - ECHUCA 2 58.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (17) KEN F WATSON
CENTRO SUPERIOR R5 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (4) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
CERYS R3 - TE RAPA 13 56.5 A CALDER (14) CATHERINE CAMERON
C'EST NO MOUR R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (2) S HODGSON
CHALK R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 59.5 TOMMY BERRY (8) WENDY ROCHE
CHALK STREAM R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (1) W J HAGGAS
CHAMPAGNE BEAUTY R6 - TRAMORE 7 71.0 MR A MCCURTIN (0) P D FITZGERALD
CHAMPIONS HILL R6 - TRAMORE 2 76.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) D A KIELY
CHARLIE FELLOWES R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 58.0 HARRY BENTLEY (5) GEORGE SCOTT
CHARRED R1 - TE RAPA 2 58.5 TRUDY THORNTON (8) P P MIRABELLI
CHASE ON THE CASE R5 - ECHUCA 11 56.5 JASON MASKIELL (9) MATTHEW BROWN
CHAZELLES R7 - TRAMORE 1 72.5 MR D LAVERY (0) A MURRAY
CHENERY R7 - TRAMORE 2 71.5 R J KIELY (0) PAUL KIELY
CHILLAX R4 - TE RAPA 9 56.5 (2) STEVEN COLE
CHOOSE FREEDOM R3 - NORTHAM 2 58.0 RYAN HILL (4) JADE TANGAROA
CINDERELLA ROSE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.5 BRAD PENGELLY (11) BEN WILLIAMS
CISCO DISCO R3 - NAAS 5 56.0 VANESSA MAYE (11) JACK W DAVISON
CITRONELLA R6 - PONTEFRACT 5 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (3) M JOHNSTON
CITY WALK R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (3) SAEED BIN SUROOR
CLASS APLENTY R9 - NARROMINE 5 55.0 MS R MURRAY (7) SALLY TORRENS
CLASS BISHOP LADY R7 - TRAMORE 3 74.0 MR J J CODD (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CLASSIC MAGNUS R4 - NORTHAM 4 55.0 LUCY F WARWICK (5) LINDSEY SMITH
CLASSICAL MEMORIES R8 - NAAS 11 58.0 R COAKLEY (9) JARLATH P FAHEY
CLASSY REBEL R9 - NARROMINE 10 55.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (14) DAR LUNN
CLEANSING HARD R9 - KAWASAKI 5 52.0 KENTARO USUI (5) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CLIFF'S BOY R3 - ECHUCA 3 58.5 MADISON LLOYD (5) ERIN MAHER
CLIFFSINGER R2 - NARROMINE 1 58.0 TONY CAVALLO (10) KODY NESTOR
CLODY VALLEY R3 - TRAMORE 6 70.5 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
COCO BEAR R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 57.0 RYAN MOORE (3) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
COINS CROSS R4 - NAAS 5 56.5 M A GALLAGHER (7) E P HARTY
COLA DECOY R6 - NORTHAM 8 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (10) SUMMER DICKSON
COLD POWER R8 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (16) MICHAEL GEANEY
COLLOMBATTI R2 - TOWNSVILLE 6 58.0 KATE SOUTHAM (8) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
COLOSSAL R3 - TE RAPA 8 58.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (5) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
COMPASS POINT R9 - CHELMSFORD 8 60.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (13) ROBYN BRISLAND
CONTESTANT R5 - COMPIEGNE 1 58.0 A CHESNEAU (3) D SMAGA
COOLE ARCADE R1 - TRAMORE 4 72.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) JOHN O CLIFFORD
COOPER'S HAWK R8 - NAAS 4 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (10) MRS J HARRINGTON
CORMIER R8 - AYR 10 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (8) BRIAN ELLISON
CORNFLOWER R7 - NORTHAM 8 55.5 PATRICK CARBERY (2) A D MATHEWS
CORNISH ROCK R1 - NAAS 8 54.5 J A POWELL (6) JOHN M OXX
CORUBA JAK R8 - TE RAPA 4 59.0 A CALDER (3) A J SIMS
COUNTRY'N'WESTERN R2 - CHELMSFORD 9 55.0 SELMA GRAGE (5) R EDDERY
COURT ON R1 - ECHUCA 2 59.5 MICHAEL POY (12) SAAB HASAN
COURTIN BB R4 - TRAMORE 16 62.5 RESERVE 3 (0) P J DUFFY
CRANEUR R9 - CHELMSFORD 3 62.0 DAVID EGAN (11) HARRY DUNLOP
CRISTAL PALLAS CAT R7 - CHELMSFORD 7 57.0 RHIAIN INGRAM (1) R INGRAM
CRYING OVER HERE R3 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (3) M SEROR
CRYSTAL BAROWS R8 - KAWASAKI 14 56.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (14) ISAMU KUBO
CRYSTAL PEGASUS R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.0 RYAN MOORE (4) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
CRYSTAL PIER R1 - NORTHAM 1 57.0 KESHAW DHURUN (1) M SANTICH
CURSORY EXAM R5 - NAAS 2 58.5 D N CURRAN (5) G O'LEARY
CURTIS ISLAND R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 59.0 MS RACHEL KING (8) ROBERT PEARSE
CURVER R7 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (8) CARMEN BOCSKAI
CUTTER R3 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) KATSUO ISHII
D S MAGNUM R5 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (6) YOICHI TANABE
DACESA R1 - NAAS 7 59.5 SHANE FOLEY (10) MRS J HARRINGTON
DANCE CONTEST R3 - VAAL 9 60.0 MUZI YENI (4) PAUL MATCHETT
DANCE TO PARIS R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 55.0 WILLIAM BUICK (6) L WADHAM
DANCE TOO HARD R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.0 (7) MARC CONNERS
DANCIN BOY R7 - PONTEFRACT 5 61.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (8) M DODS
DANDY VOGUE R10 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DANIELSFLYER R5 - AYR 2 61.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (14) M DODS
DANI'S BOY R3 - TRAMORE 11 69.0 R J CONDON (0) P A FAHY
DANZ THE MAN R7 - TOWNSVILLE 14 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (8) MAREE A YOUNG
DARCI'S TUNE R8 - ECHUCA 4 59.5 BILLY EGAN (15) PATRICK PAYNE
DARE TO FLARE R2 - TRAMORE 1 72.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) ANDREW SLATTERY
DAREDEVIL R6 - NARROMINE 1 61.5 LIAM BLANCH (4) KODY NESTOR
DAREDEVIL R9 - NARROMINE 2 60.0 (3) KODY NESTOR
DARK CITY R5 - NORTHAM 3 58.0 ALAN KENNEDY (4) A M KING
DARK LOCHNAGAR R3 - AYR 8 56.0 SHANE GRAY (6) K DALGLEISH
DARVAZA R9 - KAWASAKI 1 55.0 TAITO MORI (1) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DASHING BADGER R1 - NARROMINE 2 59.0 KEN DUNBAR (9) MICHAEL C LYNCH
DATE PALM R6 - VAAL 8 55.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (14) PAUL PETER
DAWN BREAKING R7 - PONTEFRACT 14 55.0 BARRY MCHUGH (7) R M WHITAKER
DAWN VIEW R9 - CHELMSFORD 7 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) S C WILLIAMS
DAWNED ON ME R3 - TE RAPA 14 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (11) C R MCCARROLL
DAXIN R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 55.0 JAY FORD (2) JOHN SHARAH
DEADLY IMPACT R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 61.0 NASH RAWILLER (1) STEPHEN O'HALLORAN
DEL CAMPO R4 - TRAMORE 4 72.0 B P KENNEDY (0) J F O'SHEA
DELTA R8 - KAWASAKI 2 53.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (2) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
DEMONIZE R4 - NARROMINE 1 60.5 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (10) M R MULHOLLAND
DENMAN'S LIGHT R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 57.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (6) MATTHEW SMITH
DEPUTY SANDY R7 - NAAS 1 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (10) MRS J HARRINGTON
DESERVED R6 - ECHUCA 5 59.5 HARRY GRACE (1) MATT CUMANI
DESTROYER R7 - PONTEFRACT 15 54.5 CAMERON HARDIE (12) T P TATE
DESUYONE R10 - KAWASAKI 6 55.0 KENJI OKAMURA (6) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
DI MATTEO R3 - CHELMSFORD 4 58.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (9) LEE CARTER
DIAMOND THORA R8 - ECHUCA 11 57.0 (19) BRENT STANLEY
DIAMONDS 'N DUST R3 - VAAL 11 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (10) CLINTON BINDA
DIFFERENT SPOT R1 - TRAMORE 5 72.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) PAUL O'FLYNN
DILITHIUM R2 - PONTEFRACT 7 58.5 MS M NICHOLLS (9) K A RYAN
DINNY'S GINNY R3 - TRAMORE 16 71.5 RESERVE 3 (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
DIPLOMAC JACK R5 - ECHUCA 1 61.5 J ALLEN (5) THOMAS CARBERRY
DISARMING R7 - CHELMSFORD 5 61.0 NON RUNNER (2) DR J D SCARGILL
DISCRETIONARY DIVA R6 - NORTHAM 9 56.0 J AZZOPARDI (7) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DIVINE ATTRACTION R6 - ECHUCA 16 56.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (2) SAAB HASAN
DIVINE PAIR R5 - NORTHAM 8 55.5 PETER KNUCKEY (1) C H WEBSTER
DO IT R5 - NARROMINE 10 55.0 BILLY CRAY (6) KRISSIE SIMPKINS
DOLLYWAGGON PIKE R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 51.0 TYLER HEARD (2) J R JENKINS
DOTS DE FEETYA R4 - NAAS 2 58.5 L F ROCHE (8) D BUNYAN
DOUBLE REFLECTION R8 - CHELMSFORD 4 61.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
DRAGON'S SHADOW R7 - NARROMINE 4 58.5 GREG RYAN (5) KAREN OUTTRIM
DREAM BIG R6 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (12) GEORGINA BOURKE
DREAM KATCHER R8 - NAAS 5 60.5 W J LEE (8) C O'DWYER
DREAM OF DUBAI R2 - TOWNSVILLE 10 55.5 LESLIE TILLEY (9) GEORGINA BOURKE
DREAMS AND VISIONS R8 - AYR 2 61.0 RAY DAWSON (6) MICK EASTERBY
DROP THE MIC R3 - ECHUCA 4 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (11) ALISA HINCH
DRUK R7 - NAAS 2 60.5 W J LEE (5) W P BROWNE
DRUM R9 - KAWASAKI 12 55.0 SINOBU SAKAI (12) SUNAO YAMADA
DRUMMER DUDE R8 - VAAL 8 56.5 J R SYSTER (8) S BOTHA
D'S GALLANT R6 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (10) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DUBAI ICON R3 - AYR 2 61.0 KEVIN STOTT (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUCK AND VANISH R6 - PONTEFRACT 3 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (2) W J HAGGAS
DUNA R9 - KAWASAKI 10 55.0 HIROTO ITO (10) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
DUNCAN'S JUNCTION R3 - ECHUCA 16 58.5 JESSIE PHILPOT (7) DENISE WALLACE
DUNGANS WELL R2 - TRAMORE 15 72.0 RESERVE 2 (0) EOIN DOYLE
DYAGILEV R8 - CHELMSFORD 5 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (7) SIMON PEARCE
DYLAN DANCING R3 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.0 LAURA GROSSO (1) C LE VEEL
EAGLESGLEN R8 - CHELMSFORD 6 60.5 NON RUNNER (15) TOM CLOVER
EASY DRAMA R6 - ECHUCA 17 56.0 JACK HILL (14) DEAN LARSSON
ECLIPSE DE LUNAR R1 - AYR 6 58.0 RACHEL RICHARDSON (4) T D EASTERBY
EDITED R4 - COMPIEGNE 9 56.0 A POUCHIN (6) HF DEVIN
EDONO TEMPESTA R6 - KAWASAKI 12 56.0 HIROTO ITO (12) YOICHI TANABE
EL COOLIO R8 - TE RAPA 5 59.0 TRUDY THORNTON (11) N & K HANLEY & WHITING
EL GHAZWANI R5 - PONTEFRACT 3 62.0 JASON HART (6) D O'MEARA
EL ROMIACHI R7 - VAAL 1 60.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (3) ROMEO FRANCIS
EL SHADAY R3 - TOWNSVILLE 2 63.5 KATE SOUTHAM (7) ANDREW CAMERON
EL ZITA R3 - TE RAPA 6 58.5 MUBARAK KAREEM (9) SCOTT WENN
ELECTRIC BOOTS R4 - VAAL 12 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (3) ST JOHN GRAY
ELEGANT DAN R4 - TRAMORE 8 74.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) D M O'BRIEN
ELFI R10 - KAWASAKI 8 53.0 YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA (8) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
ELHAFEI R2 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ELITE BIO R6 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (5) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ELITE TROOPER GREY R1 - TRAMORE 1 74.5 DENIS O'REGAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
ELIZABETHAN R2 - NAAS 3 58.0 J A HEFFERNAN (5) A P O'BRIEN
ELLAND ROAD BOY R1 - PONTEFRACT 2 59.5 TOM EAVES (5) K A RYAN
ELLANOVA R1 - ECHUCA 13 55.0 CRAIG NEWITT (11) TED GROGAN
ELLE MCMASSEY R7 - TE RAPA 10 57.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (1) SHELLEY WRIGHT
ELLIA R2 - NARROMINE 2 56.5 REECE JONES (3) SIMON CASEY
ELSIE VIOLET R6 - CHELMSFORD 1 60.5 SELMA GRAGE (5) R EDDERY
ELUSIVE SWANN R7 - VAAL 7 56.0 CALVIN HABIB (5) PAUL MATCHETT
EMERALD CROWN R8 - ECHUCA 13 56.5 MICHAEL DEE (5) NIGEL BLACKISTON
EMPEROR SUPREME R1 - PONTEFRACT 3 59.5 BARRY MCHUGH (11) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
EMPORIO R8 - NAAS 6 59.0 G M RYAN (12) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
EMPOWERED MADAM R8 - NARROMINE 9 57.0 BILLY CRAY (1) SHARON JEFFRIES
EMSHALKY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 5 59.0 PIETRO ROMEO (17) MICHAEL JOKIC
ENCIRCLE R7 - ECHUCA 8 57.5 J DUFFY (11) CRAIG WEEDING
ENGRAVE R9 - CHELMSFORD 4 60.0 D E HOGAN (6) MISS J FEILDEN
EPIC DECISION R3 - NARROMINE 1 62.5 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (10) GAVIN GROTH
EPOCH MAKING R1 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 RYO TANAKA (4) HIROAKI KAWAZU
EQUILIBRIUM R7 - NARROMINE 3 59.0 A MORGAN (12) CONNIE GREIG
EQUILOVE R5 - NAAS 9 59.5 SHANE FOLEY (12) MRS J HARRINGTON
EQUITATION R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.0 ANDREA ATZENI (5) S C WILLIAMS
ERI STORM R6 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
ERIC CARMEN R1 - TRAMORE 9 72.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) EOIN DOYLE
ESCEBEE R3 - NARROMINE 4 58.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (1) MARK MILTON
ESPOUSE R2 - NAAS 4 58.0 T P MADDEN (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
ESSENCE R4 - VAAL 6 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (1) C DAWSON
ESTEEM SPIRIT R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 61.5 TYLER SCHILLER (15) GWENDA MARKWELL
ETCHED IN BLUE R6 - VAAL 9 55.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) A B FORTUNE
ETERNAL GALE R7 - TRAMORE 4 71.0 MR C M QUIRKE (0) ANDREW SLATTERY
ETNA R6 - ECHUCA 11 57.5 DEAN HOLLAND (9) RHYS ARCHARD
EURO FLASH R3 - ECHUCA 10 56.5 ALANA KELLY (15) DANIEL BOWMAN
EVA'S DEEL R3 - NARROMINE 2 60.5 LIAM BLANCH (8) KODY NESTOR
EXCEEDING ASSASSIN R3 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.0 FRANK EDWARDS (6) BONNIE THOMSON
EXCELLEN WORLD R12 - KAWASAKI 14 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (14) KENJI UCHINO
EXOTIC RUBY R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 57.5 NASH RAWILLER (4) BJORN BAKER
EXTORTION R6 - TE RAPA 2 57.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (5) CODY COLE
EXTRODINAIR R4 - CHELMSFORD 6 53.5 DAVID PROBERT (3) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
FAIR MAN R8 - CHELMSFORD 12 55.0 LEVI WILLIAMS (6) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
FAIRYTALE BLISS R1 - TRAMORE 2 71.0 C J ORR (0) N SLEVIN
FAITHFUL PRINCE R7 - NAAS 3 60.5 R P CLEARY (6) J C MCCONNELL
FALLEN FOREST R3 - TRAMORE 3 73.0 J B KANE (0) W DURKAN
FARD R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.0 A MCCARTHY (6) MRS C A DUNNETT
FAREWELL BID R5 - VAAL 7 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (5) ST JOHN GRAY
FASCINATION R4 - NORTHAM 6 54.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (6) G P CRIDDLE
FASHION SHOOT R6 - TE RAPA 8 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (4) JAMIE RICHARDS
FASHION SHOOT R7 - TE RAPA 18 55.0 (8) JAMIE RICHARDS
FAST CELT R6 - NAAS 2 58.0 K J LEONARD (8) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
FAST PLAN R8 - ECHUCA 3 60.5 JARROD FRY (13) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
FAST PLAY R2 - NARROMINE 8 56.0 CHAD LEVER (18) CLAIRE LEVER
FAST TRACK FLYER R2 - AYR 13 57.0 B A CURTIS (7) BRIAN ELLISON
FASTCONI R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 57.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (8) CHRIS WALLER
FATEOFTHEFURIOUS R3 - VAAL 8 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (1) PAUL MATCHETT
FELIX FAURE R4 - TE RAPA 11 56.5 R SIMPSON (7) GRAEME LORD
FELIZ NATAL R12 - KAWASAKI 11 56.0 Furuoka Yuki (11) MASAMI YAMADA
FEMALE APPROACH R6 - NAAS 3 56.5 G M RYAN (3) NOEL MEADE
FEMME PUISSANTE R5 - NORTHAM 4 56.0 C HADDON (6) TOM PIKE
FERGUS MAGERGUS R8 - ECHUCA 18 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (16) MICHAEL JONES
FERINGO R7 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (12) RAY LONG
FIERY BELLE R1 - NARROMINE 6 57.0 A MORGAN (8) CONNIE GREIG
FIFTEEN ROUNDS R5 - NARROMINE 1 59.5 AARON BULLOCK (8) DARREN EGAN
FIFTH OF JULY R8 - VAAL 1 59.5 LYLE HEWITSON (5) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
FIGHT ZONE R3 - NAAS 6 59.5 C T KEANE (1) G M LYONS
FINCH 'N' CHIPS R2 - NORTHAM 8 55.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (8) D MORTON
FINDING JOY R4 - TRAMORE 9 71.0 T RYAN (0) M HOURIGAN
FIRLINFEU R8 - AYR 1 63.5 KEVIN STOTT (12) JIM GOLDIE
FIRST IMPRESSION R3 - AYR 10 54.0 B A CURTIS (9) J J QUINN
FIRST SIGHT R4 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.0 L BAILS (3) J-M BEGUIGNE
FIRST TARGET R5 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
FIVE SCHILLINGS R7 - TE RAPA 11 57.5 (18) STEPHEN MARSH
FIVEHUNDREDMILES R8 - CHELMSFORD 8 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (8) P D EVANS
FLARING STAR R9 - KAWASAKI 11 57.0 YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA (11) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
FLASH FOX R1 - TOWNSVILLE 10 54.0 EMILY CASS (12) D K AMOS
FLASH TEMPO R1 - COMPIEGNE 11 54.5 A CHESNEAU (10) S KOBAYASHI
FLATTLEY R7 - VAAL 13 52.0 C F DICKEN (8) SEAN TARRY
FLAVIUS R6 - TE RAPA 3 57.5 M MCNAB (9) Moira & Kieran Murdoch
FLEURYS FORT R3 - TRAMORE 5 73.0 MR R P TREACY (0) L YOUNG
FLEXIBLE APPROACH R3 - NAAS 7 59.5 K J MANNING (13) J S BOLGER
FLIPPANCE R6 - CHELMSFORD 7 60.0 DAVID PROBERT (4) ALAN KING
FLOATING AROUND R3 - TRAMORE 4 72.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) ANDREW SLATTERY
FLOTILLA R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (8) ED WALKER
FLUCTUS R5 - KAWASAKI 10 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (10) SHIGENORI ITO
FLY SO HIGH R5 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (11) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
FLYING MOON R2 - AYR 8 58.5 PATRICK MATHERS (9) R M SMITH
FOLLOW MY PATH R7 - VAAL 2 59.5 PIERE STRYDOM (1) CHRIS ERASMUS
FONS VITAE R4 - KAWASAKI 12 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (12) SHOICHI HIRATA
FOREST FALCON R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (4) M JOHNSTON
FOREST PHOENIX R2 - VAAL 7 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (4) F C DE BEER
FORGIATO R7 - TOWNSVILLE 1 60.0 BONNIE THOMSON (7) RENEE SCHLUENZ
FORT ALADO R1 - VAAL 5 60.0 GOODMAN FUNDILE DADAMASI (4) CHRIS ERASMUS
FORTFIELD LADY R1 - TRAMORE 12 67.0 MR M P BURKE (0) JOHN MICHAEL BURKE
FORTUNE FINDER R5 - CHELMSFORD 3 59.5 HECTOR CROUCH (2) GARY MOORE
FOUR KINGDOMS R8 - AYR 8 61.0 B A CURTIS (1) R M SMITH
FOURCHOUX R1 - TE RAPA 10 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (13) MARYANN BROSNAN
FOX HUNTER R1 - COMPIEGNE 4 57.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (1) CARMEN BOCSKAI
FRANCESCO GUARDI R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 61.0 OISIN MURPHY (2) JAMES FERGUSON
FREUNDSCHAFT R1 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 NORITADA HONDA (7) SHOICHI HIRATA
FRIDAY WOOLFE R2 - TE RAPA 6 58.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (10) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
FRIENDLY R6 - NAAS 4 58.0 J A HEFFERNAN (11) A P O'BRIEN
FRONT WING R8 - KAWASAKI 6 53.0 KEITA NISHI (6) HIROAKI KAWAZU
FUKURO NEXT R1 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (9) JUNICHI YOSHIHASHI
FULL AUTHORITY R4 - CHELMSFORD