Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 18th September 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A FEW BOB SHORT R8 - DUNDALK 15 59.5 RESERVE 1 (17) SHANE KIERAN RYDER
AASIRA R9 - GEELONG 9 57.5 DECLAN BATES (13) LINDSEY SMITH
ABADIE R2 - NANTES 10 56.0 S MARTINO (7) P&F MONFORT
ABSOLUTE QUEEN R9 - KAWASAKI 5 53.0 TAITO MORI (5) YASUHIDE YONEYA
ABSOLUTELY FAB R3 - FAIRVIEW 10 58.0 KEANEN STEYN (8) JACQUES STRYDOM
ABSTEMIOUS R5 - AYR 7 59.5 TOM EAVES (13) N TINKLER
ACCESSORY R3 - DUNDALK 9 56.5 K J MANNING (3) PATRICK J FLYNN
ACCORDINGLY R7 - GEELONG 9 56.0 JYE MC NEIL (4) NIGEL BLACKISTON
ACED IT R1 - DUNDALK 4 60.5 TREVOR WHELAN (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ACTION SIM R1 - NANTES 6 56.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (6) L GADBIN
ACTIVE POWER R5 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 WADA JOJI (10) ISAO SASAKI
ADMIRAL ROUS R5 - ASHBURTON 13 57.5 DANIEL BOTHAMLEY (6) KIERAN MCCAULEY
AEROBATIC WARRIOR R4 - CANBERRA 6 57.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (5) J G SARGENT
AEROSPEED R5 - GEELONG 11 56.5 BRIAN PARK (11) SIMONE FERCHIE
AEROVICTORY R6 - GEELONG 3 60.0 LUKE NOLEN (8) SIMONE FERCHIE
AERTS RAISING R5 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (6) SEIICHI KATO
AFRICAN VICTORY R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 56.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) T J LAING
AIR TO AIR R7 - NEWCASTLE 18 55.0 JASON COLLETT (16) JASON COYLE
AIRLIE MAN R4 - KILCOY 9 54.5 RIKKI PALMER (1) SCOTT PEDRON
AIRLIFT R1 - DUNDALK 8 55.5 A J FARRAGHER (4) M HALFORD
AJSAMAN R2 - NANTES 11 55.0 C GENDRON (8) E LECOIFFIER
AKASAKI R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 K JENNINGS (1) S C JONES
AKEED R6 - CANBERRA 2 60.5 NICK HEYWOOD (2) JAMIE STEWART
AL MANSOURA R7 - CATTERICK 3 61.0 R P DOWNEY (8) D O'MEARA
ALABASTER R6 - DUNDALK 13 60.0 J M SHERIDAN (13) D HOGAN
ALBEN SPIRIT R5 - AYR 3 60.5 PAUL HANAGAN (18) R A FAHEY
ALBORKAN R8 - KEMPTON PARK 12 56.5 GEORGE WOOD (2) AMY MURPHY
ALDENTE R8 - DUNDALK 6 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (10) J C MCCONNELL
ALEDA R7 - CANBERRA 12 56.0 J MALLYON (14) MITCHELL BEER
ALEEF R5 - AYR 2 59.5 HARRISON SHAW (12) KEVIN FROST
ALFRED WEGENER R2 - DOWNPATRICK 5 70.5 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
ALHAAZM R4 - DUNDALK 7 64.0 CHRIS HAYES (10) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
ALIENTO R6 - CATTERICK 3 60.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (8) M DODS
ALIFEROUS R6 - NEWCASTLE 14 54.0 REGAN BAYLISS (9) KRIS LEES
ALIOSKI R8 - AYR 10 56.5 KEVIN STOTT (5) K A RYAN
ALL ABOUT ME R8 - CANBERRA 7 55.0 BROCK RYAN (10) TODD SMART
ALL SAINTS' EVE R7 - NEWCASTLE 11 55.0 JAMES MCDONALD (2) JOHN O'SHEA
ALL THE SEVENS R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.0 D R LERENA (8) M L TURNER
ALL TOO RIO R3 - NEWCASTLE 11 55.0 TYLER SCHILLER (13) RICHARD LITT
ALLAYNE B R5 - CATTERICK 6 56.0 ROYSTON FFRENCH (3) MRS A DUFFIELD
ALLORA YEATS R6 - DUNDALK 16 59.0 RESERVE 2 (17) MISS BROWN
ALOVELYBROWNHORSE R3 - GEELONG 19 57.5 LEWIS GERMAN (6) GREG EURELL
ALPINE KING R2 - CANBERRA 9 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (10) PAUL FACOORY
ALPINE SPRINGS R3 - KEMPTON PARK 8 59.5 HAYLEY TURNER (6) MICHAEL BELL
ALQAAB R1 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 (2) MIKE CATTELL
ALRILLO R4 - CANBERRA 2 58.5 MS J TAYLOR (11) MARK DE MONTFORT
ALUMNA R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (11) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ALWAYS FEARLESS R8 - NEWBURY 13 56.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
ALWAYS SOMEWHERE R7 - CHANTILLY 10 55.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (4) C ALESI
ALWISAAM R1 - DUNDALK 6 58.0 C J MCGOVERN (3) ANTHONY MCCANN
AMAREDDY R2 - DUNDALK 9 59.5 J A HEFFERNAN (10) W M ROPER
AMAZONIAN QUEEN R2 - GEELONG 7 56.0 DEAN HOLLAND (20) JOHN SALANITRI
AMBRA R5 - FAIRVIEW 4 54.0 TEAQUE GOULD (5) ALAN GREEFF
AMEERA R4 - CHANTILLY 2 58.0 S PASQUIER (6) F CHAPPET
AMERICAN BOUND R2 - KILCOY 4 57.0 (8) ROBERT G SMITH
AMERICAN LADY R4 - AYR 8 56.0 B A CURTIS (13) T STACK
AMERICAN PRINCESS R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 57.5 ALDO DOMEYER (10) ALAN GREEFF
AMNIARIX R1 - KEMPTON PARK 6 56.0 DAVID EGAN (1) ED WALKER
AMOROSITY R4 - GEELONG 1 57.0 BEN ALLEN (8) HENRY DWYER
AMOUR EN POEME R9 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 C PACAUT (11) ANDREAS SCHUTZ
ANCIENT TIMES R2 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.0 M VAN RENSBURG (10) GAVIN SMITH
ANDREINI R6 - CARNARVON 3 59.0 JESSICA GRAY (6) D R PATEMAN
ANJALAWI R5 - DUNDALK 10 55.0 C T KEANE (9) G M LYONS
ANNA MAE R7 - GEELONG 10 56.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (15) P G CAREY
ANNA OF LORRAINE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 7 60.0 LOUIS STEWARD (9) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
ANNA VAN GO R7 - DOWNPATRICK 8 69.0 MR D M COLLINS (0) P G FAHEY
ANOLASS R6 - GEELONG 11 56.5 DECLAN BATES (12) DANIELLE LOOS
ANOTHER BOND R7 - CATTERICK 11 54.0 ANDREW MULLEN (9) OLLIE PEARS
ANOTHER SIN R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) BRETT CAVANOUGH
ANTHEMIC R3 - GEELONG 8 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (11) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
APPETIZING R3 - CANBERRA 8 57.5 MS J TAYLOR (8) J M AUSTIN
APRILS ROSE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 4 58.0 EOIN WALSH (3) FRANK BISHOP
AQUATTACK R2 - ASHBURTON 8 56.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (10) DANNY FRYE
ARABINO R5 - CHANTILLY 4 59.0 HUGO BESNIER (8) S SMRCZEK
ARAIFJAN R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 61.0 JACK MITCHELL (7) R A FAHEY
ARAMHES R7 - CHANTILLY 5 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (1) C O'HALLORAN
ARC DESTINO R4 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (8) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCTIC THUNDER R5 - CANBERRA 12 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (2) GARY PORTELLI
ARDAGHS CHOICE R4 - DOWNPATRICK 6 70.0 K C SEXTON (0) E SHEEHY
ARE YOU CEREAL R11 - ASHBURTON 1 59.0 TANYA JONKER (3) JACKIE BURROWS
ARGOON R6 - CARNARVON 6 56.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (7) D R PATEMAN
ARIGATO R9 - GEELONG 14 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (8) SHANE NICHOLS
ARISTOTLE R5 - ASHBURTON 3 58.5 R CUNEEN (7) ANDREW CARSTON
ARNAGE R5 - ASHBURTON 6 57.5 K WILLIAMS (5) JACKIE BURROWS
ARNHEM R4 - DUNDALK 1 64.5 RONAN WHELAN (8) MISS N LUPINI
ART GLASS R3 - GEELONG 15 55.0 WILLIAM PIKE (8) GRAHAME BEGG
ARTHURIAN FAME R7 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 D P MCDONOGH (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ASHER R2 - GEELONG 1 58.0 BRETT PREBBLE (10) J & C MEAGHER
ASHIM R9 - CHANTILLY 4 58.5 C SOUMILLON (7) A DE ROYER DUPRE
ASHINGTON R8 - CATTERICK 2 60.5 DANNY REDMOND (3) J J QUINN
ASHQAR R4 - DOWNPATRICK 2 73.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) P J GILLIGAN
ASIAGO R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 57.5 MS RACHEL KING (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
ASK CORY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 9 71.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ASPIDISKE R1 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (2) SUNAO YAMADA
ASTRAL KNIGHT R4 - KILCOY 11 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (4) GARY DOUGHTY
ATTENTION RUN R6 - NEWCASTLE 12 54.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (16) KRIS LEES
AUGMENTEZ R7 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (2) JUICHI TAJIMA
AUTHENTIC CHARM R3 - ASHBURTON 5 56.5 (18) DANNY CROZIER
AUTUMN AURORA R1 - AYR 13 57.0 JASON HART (3) J J QUINN
AVALENE R1 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (7) JUSTIN BOWEN
AZAKAN R8 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 R COAKLEY (12) J C MCCONNELL
AZURO R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 54.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
B FIFTY TWO R6 - CATTERICK 6 59.0 JANE ELLIOTT (10) MRS MARJORIE FIFE
BACK TO BRUSSELS R4 - AYR 9 56.0 NON RUNNER (12) T STACK
BAGARA R3 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.5 SAM HITCHCOTT (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
BALADIN D'OSVIN R5 - NANTES 12 54.5 HUGO LEBOUC (11) C RESTOUT
BALLELA STORM R3 - DOWNPATRICK 7 69.5 CONOR MAXWELL (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
BALLIDU BOMBER R6 - CARNARVON 4 59.0 N HOPWOOD (8) MS N M BURKE
BALLINLINA BOY R4 - DOWNPATRICK 8 66.0 MR S O'CALLAGHAN (0) R K WATSON
BALLOTIN R6 - NANTES 4 69.0 JORDAN DUCHENE (0) PATRICE QUINTON
BALLY UPPER R2 - DOWNPATRICK 6 71.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) E SHEEHY
BALRANTO R4 - CARNARVON 8 55.0 KESHAW DHURUN (7) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BAMAXSAR R4 - NANTES 2 59.5 A BOURGEAIS (11) N LEENDERS
BARADAR R5 - NEWBURY 1 56.0 ROSSA RYAN (1) ROGER VARIAN
BARBARIE R8 - CHANTILLY 8 54.5 THEO BACHELOT (12) J-M BEGUIGNE
BARBICAN R2 - KILCOY 3 57.5 LESLIE TILLEY (2) ALICIA WILLICK
BARCHETTA R5 - CHANTILLY 11 56.0 P BAZIRE (1) V SARTORI
BARENNE R7 - NANTES 6 67.0 MR MAXIME BONSERGENT (0) L MACELI
BARGAIN R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.5 JOSH PARR (6) MARK NEWNHAM
BARONG KING R8 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 RYOHEI KAKIMOTO (8) MASAO AI
BASILICATA R4 - CATTERICK 1 60.5 FRANCIS NORTON (5) M JOHNSTON
BATTLEGROUND R7 - CANBERRA 3 60.5 (8) MATTHEW DALE
BAY KATSU ACE R3 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (5) SHOICHI HIRATA
BE YOURSELF R1 - DOWNPATRICK 8 66.0 MR OAKLEY BROWN (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
BEACON TOWERS R9 - CHANTILLY 12 51.0 AMBRE MOLINS (8) M BOUTIN
BEAM ME UP SCOTTY R9 - ASHBURTON 9 54.0 COURTNEY BARNES (2) KERRY TAPLIN
BECQUATHUNDER R9 - CHANTILLY 7 57.5 E FONTAINE (5) D WINDRIF
BEDFORD FLYER R1 - CATTERICK 2 60.5 MR L EDMUNDS (3) J L EYRE
BEECHWOOD JUDE R6 - AYR 4 58.5 SHANE GRAY (5) K DALGLEISH
BEETHOVEN R4 - FAIRVIEW 9 54.0 KENDALL MINNIE (4) T J LAING
BELL MANANNAN R8 - DUNDALK 11 58.0 R P CLEARY (5) J C MCCONNELL
BELL TOWER R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 54.5 M J BYLEVELD (6) D A MCKENZIE
BELLA ROYALE R2 - GEELONG 8 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (6) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BELLE FASCINO R8 - ASHBURTON 3 59.0 SAMANTHA WYNNE (10) STEPHEN MARSH
BELLE OF CLONMEL R8 - CANBERRA 4 57.5 MS J TAYLOR (7) JASON COYLE
BELLE WEST R5 - DOWNPATRICK 7 73.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) W J BURKE
BELLISSIMA R5 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) YUYA YAMAZAKI
BENAUD R5 - ASHBURTON 17 55.5 (11) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
BENGALLA BAY R4 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (2) P M FARRELL
BENINO MADONNA R10 - KAWASAKI 10 53.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (10) YOICHI TANABE
BERNARDINI GENIE R2 - CARNARVON 6 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (1) MS N M BURKE
BEST GUESS R7 - KILCOY 1 59.5 REBECCA WILSON (5) BEVAN JOHNSON
BEST STONE R7 - NEWCASTLE 14 55.0 REGAN BAYLISS (15) JOHN P THOMPSON
BET RED R8 - GEELONG 15 59.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (15) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BEVERLEY BULLET R8 - AYR 7 59.0 B A CURTIS (8) L A MULLANEY
BIBIRI TAMA R10 - KAWASAKI 11 55.0 Furuoka Yuki (11) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
BICKERSTAFFE R3 - AYR 1 58.5 CLIFFORD LEE (7) K R BURKE
BIG DUKE R6 - NEWCASTLE 6 54.0 JASON COLLETT (10) KRIS LEES
BIG FREEZE R2 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 C PACAUT (7) M BOUTIN
BIG KING R1 - DOWNPATRICK 3 72.5 MR M J BOLGER (0) B CONNELL
BIG LETTERS R3 - NANTES 11 51.0 C POIRIER (11) E LARGE
BIG STEVE R4 - CANBERRA 7 57.0 AARON SWEENEY (10) ANITA WALDER
BIGGIE R9 - KILCOY 1 59.0 (14) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BIGNOTA R1 - GEELONG 8 57.0 NOEL CALLOW (9) BYRON COZAMANIS
BILLIE JEAN R2 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (1) YOICHI TANABE
BILLY MILL R2 - NEWBURY 1 59.5 PAT DOBBS (15) RICHARD HANNON JR
BIRD FOR LIFE R7 - KEMPTON PARK 7 58.0 RYAN TATE (6) M D I USHER
BIRD TO LOVE R8 - KEMPTON PARK 13 54.0 RYAN TATE (7) M D I USHER
BISHOJO R2 - KILCOY 10 54.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (11) MARK PATTERSON
BLACK BACARDI R8 - CANBERRA 14 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (3) DAVID KELLEY
BLACK CESS R2 - NANTES 7 58.5 L BAILS (5) S GOUYETTE
BLACK KALANISI R7 - KEMPTON PARK 5 61.0 SHANE KELLY (10) J TUITE
BLACKBOOK R11 - ASHBURTON 4 58.0 SAMANTHA WYNNE (15) NICHOLAS WIGLEY & KAYLA MILNES
BLACKJACK ROSE R9 - KILCOY 4 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (6) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BLACKJAKK R2 - ASHBURTON 10 56.5 YONG CHEW (2) JOHN BLACKADDER
BLACKMAILER R8 - KILCOY 15 54.0 (11) K J JONES
BLAZING MAC R8 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 CHAD LEVER (9) JOSEPH PRIDE
BLONDE WARRIOR R7 - AYR 1 62.5 D TUDHOPE (5) D O'MEARA
BLONDIE BEACH R1 - CARNARVON 10 56.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (3) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BLOOMING LILY R6 - KILCOY 9 54.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (4) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BLUE BEAR R8 - GEELONG 6 59.5 JOE BOWDITCH (3) BYRON COZAMANIS
BLUE DAWN R2 - KEMPTON PARK 6 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (9) ED WALKER
BLUE EAGLE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 6 56.0 HAYLEY TURNER (6) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BLUEGRASS DIXIE R7 - ASHBURTON 12 54.0 G A JOGOO (2) MS K FURSDON
BLUETECH R5 - CATTERICK 4 58.0 S H JAMES (6) J J DAVIES
BOBCAT BOY R5 - CARNARVON 9 55.0 N HOPWOOD (10) KYLIE CRAIG
BOLD DREAMER R8 - FAIRVIEW 13 52.5 JULUIS MARIBA (4) E KAKNIS
BOLIVAR R7 - DUNDALK 4 58.0 W J LEE (1) P TWOMEY
BOMBER'S KISS R2 - GEELONG 18 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (11) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BOOGIE TIME R2 - AYR 6 56.0 CLIFFORD LEE (3) K R BURKE
BOOM BOOM BECKER R1 - GEELONG 1 59.5 J ALLEN (6) Leon & Troy Corstens
BORDEAUX LE ROUGE R5 - ASHBURTON 5 57.5 SAMANTHA WYNNE (2) JAMIE RICHARDS
BORDEAUX LE ROUGE R7 - ASHBURTON 14 57.5 (11) JAMIE RICHARDS
BOSIOH R8 - CHANTILLY 5 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (13) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
BOSS'S BOY R5 - KILCOY 3 58.5 JAMES ORMAN (8) JACKIE CROMPTON
BOSSUKA R1 - GEELONG 2 59.5 MICHAEL RODD (5) GREG EURELL
BOSTONIC R1 - GEELONG 3 59.5 BRIAN PARK (12) TONY LOGAN
BOTHERED R4 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.5 JASON COLLETT (4) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
BOUDICAS R5 - CANBERRA 4 57.0 J MALLYON (7) THERESA BATEUP
BRACKA LILY R5 - DOWNPATRICK 8 73.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) NOEL C KELLY
BRACKEN R2 - KILCOY 6 56.0 MADELEINE WISHART (1) TREVOR LAMBOURN
BRAZEN BELLE R3 - CATTERICK 1 59.0 TYLER HEARD (6) D O'MEARA
BREZZA BALLARE R7 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 HIROTO ITO (3) YUYA YAMAZAKI
BRIDGET TOWN R10 - ASHBURTON 8 56.5 C A CAMPBELL (2) LIONEL DOBBS
BRIGALOW QUEEN R9 - KILCOY 13 54.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (10) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BRILLANTE R2 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 HIROTO ITO (6) HIROAKI KAWAZU
BRILLIANT VENTURE R8 - GEELONG 7 59.5 DANIEL MOOR (7) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BRINGITONBORIS R7 - AYR 7 59.5 J FANNING (12) K DALGLEISH
BRISEUSE DE COEUR R3 - DUNDALK 17 59.0 RESERVE 3 (1) A KINIRONS
BRITISH ART R2 - DOWNPATRICK 1 75.0 MR B BROWNE (0) R K WATSON
BROKLYN BABY R5 - CHANTILLY 9 56.0 A CHESNEAU (3) F VERMEULEN
BROWSING R2 - CARNARVON 7 55.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (5) RICK EVANS
BRUMBY JACK R4 - KILCOY 4 55.5 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (6) K J JONES
BUBBLY LASS R4 - GEELONG 2 57.0 J ALLEN (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BUCEPHALUS R8 - NEWBURY 10 57.5 JIM CROWLEY (8) ED WALKER
BULL BAILEY R6 - CARNARVON 9 55.0 MOLLIE CLARK (17) EINEY SMALLRIDGE
BULLTRUCK R9 - KILCOY 12 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (12) T N MILLER
BURNING CROWN R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.5 JOSH PARR (10) MS S GRILLS
BUTCH'N'BUGS R8 - CANBERRA 3 61.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (13) PETER D GREEN
BYBLOS BOY R6 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 (14) PETER KORN
BYRIDGE R8 - FAIRVIEW 12 53.0 LYLE HEWITSON (6) YVETTE BREMNER
BYRON HILL R6 - KEMPTON PARK 4 58.0 JACK MITCHELL (3) CHARLIE FELLOWES
CAID DU PORTO R8 - NANTES 1 67.0 ANGELO GASNIER (0) E D' ANDIGNE
CALANDRA R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 59.0 TEAQUE GOULD (3) ALAN GREEFF
CALL ME DOLLY R6 - DUNDALK 17 58.0 RESERVE 3 (5) GAVIN CROMWELL
CALL ME GINGER R5 - AYR 6 60.0 KEVIN STOTT (15) JIM GOLDIE
CALLING THE WIND R3 - NEWBURY 6 58.5 PAT DOBBS (10) R HUGHES
CANADIAN MISS R2 - GEELONG 9 56.0 DANIEL MOOR (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
CANADIAN STEEL R6 - DOWNPATRICK 8 69.5 MR O MCGILL (0) NOEL C KELLY
CANDY FLOSS R9 - KILCOY 5 57.0 BRAD STEWART (5) BARRY BALDWIN
CAN'T SAY ENOUGH R5 - ASHBURTON 11 56.5 ROHAN MUDHOO (1) SHANE LAMING
CANTERBURY TALES R3 - CATTERICK 2 57.0 BARRY MCHUGH (5) R A FAHEY
CANTRELL R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (10) PAUL PERRY
CAPE GRECO R5 - KEMPTON PARK 9 57.0 GEORGE ROOKE (4) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPE ISLAY R6 - DUNDALK 1 62.5 W T BYRNE (16) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CAPE JUBILEE R3 - FAIRVIEW 8 58.0 M VAN RENSBURG (4) GAVIN SMITH
CAPITELLO R9 - CHANTILLY 5 58.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (10) A & G BOTTI
CAPRICCIO R4 - GEELONG 3 57.0 DECLAN BATES (1) DANIEL BOWMAN
CAPTAIN ANNE BONNY R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 52.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) T J LAING
CAPTAIN JAMESON R5 - AYR 17 57.5 JASON HART (6) J J QUINN
CAPTAIN MC R3 - DOWNPATRICK 2 72.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CAPTAIN SPUD R2 - GEELONG 2 58.0 BEN MELHAM (16) PETER GELAGOTIS
CAREERING AWAY R4 - KILCOY 1 59.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (2) LEANNE GORE
CARINA BLUE R1 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (5) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
CARIOCA R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 KEANEN STEYN (1) ALAN GREEFF
CARLTON CHOICE R5 - CHANTILLY 12 56.0 YOHANN BOURGOIS (11) E LYON
CARMURLEA R4 - CARNARVON 3 59.0 JESSICA GRAY (1) D R PATEMAN
CARNIVAL ZAIN R8 - CHANTILLY 7 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (8) E J O'NEILL
CARP KID R8 - NEWBURY 9 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (14) J L FLINT
CARTE BABY R2 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (5) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CARTER AND GO R1 - CHANTILLY 8 56.0 AMBRE MOLINS (5) F ROSSI
CARZOFF R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 54.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (3) CHRIS WALLER
CASHOFFA R4 - GEELONG 14 57.0 NOEL CALLOW (11) SHAWN MATHRICK
CASIVE R5 - CHANTILLY 5 58.0 P CHEYER (9) C ESCUDER
CASSY O R8 - AYR 8 61.0 TOM EAVES (12) T D EASTERBY
CASUAL WEAR R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 54.0 KEANEN STEYN (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
CATFISH ROW R7 - CHANTILLY 6 57.0 JULES MOBIAN (3) A FABRE
CAUTIOUS APPROACH R6 - DUNDALK 3 62.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (4) RICHARD O'BRIEN
CHAGALL R3 - DUNDALK 6 58.5 MARK ENRIGHT (8) EDWARD LYNAM
CHALET GRAND R2 - KILCOY 7 55.5 MINONETTE KENNEDY (7) J W ZIELKE
CHALKY WHITE R5 - DOWNPATRICK 1 76.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) JAMES DULLEA
CHAMONIX R3 - ASHBURTON 11 54.0 (17) DANNY FRYE
CHARLIE CHAP R6 - CANBERRA 3 59.0 ADRIAN LAYT (10) MICK VAN GESTEL
CHARLIE ROYALE R3 - CANBERRA 2 61.0 NICK HEYWOOD (9) MATTHEW STEPHENS
CHARLIE SPHENE R6 - KILCOY 8 54.5 JAKE BAYLISS (11) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CHARLIMOON R1 - NANTES 7 56.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (3) N LEENDERS
CHARMED R5 - DUNDALK 1 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CHARMING RIBBON R12 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 YASUYUKI HAIBARA (4) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
CHATEAU MUSAR R8 - DUNDALK 10 55.5 P A HARNETT (9) JOHN GEOGHEGAN
CHECK LIST LANLORE R5 - NANTES 11 54.5 TRISTAN BARON (4) M PRUNET-FOCH
CHEDDAR PINK R2 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (9) NOBUFUMI KURIBAYASHI
CHESS GRAND MASTER R6 - DUNDALK 4 61.5 VANESSA MAYE (2) C MOORE
CHEVILLON R5 - DUNDALK 11 55.0 K J LEONARD (5) EDWARD LYNAM
CHEZ PIERRE R2 - CHANTILLY 8 56.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (1) F-H GRAFFARD
CHICA BELLA R4 - CATTERICK 5 52.5 RAY DAWSON (7) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CHICA BOOM BOOM R1 - DUNDALK 15 56.5 RESERVE 1 (11) MS LAVERY
CHIEF IRONSIDE R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (11) KRIS LEES
CHIEF KIDDER R3 - CANBERRA 7 58.5 JEFF PENZA (4) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHIEF'S APP R3 - NANTES 9 56.5 HUGO LEBOUC (4) M DEFONTAINE
CHINESE SPIRIT R8 - AYR 12 55.0 P J MCDONALD (9) MISS L A PERRATT
CHITTER CHAT R3 - ASHBURTON 6 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (10) H B TAPPER
CHLOELLIE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 7 60.0 ROB HORNBY (11) J R JENKINS
CHOCOLATE OREO R6 - KILCOY 1 59.0 RON GOLTZ (8) DONALD BAKER
CHOCWEDGE R3 - GEELONG 5 57.5 JYE MC NEIL (1) MATTHEW LINDSAY
CHOOKIE DUNEDIN R5 - AYR 24 54.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (10) K DALGLEISH
CHUBASCO R2 - NANTES 6 59.0 M ANDROUIN (3) C LOTOUX
CINDERELABEAUTIFUL R1 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 GREG CHEYNE (5) ALAN GREEFF
CINNABAR R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (1) GAVIN SMITH
CIRCUS TRAIN R1 - CANBERRA 7 56.5 JEFF PENZA (8) KRISTIE GEORGE
CLARION LADY R6 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.0 JOEY HAYNES (2) SIMON PEARCE
CLEARLY REGAL R7 - CANBERRA 8 57.5 (11) KURT GOLDMAN
CLEVER MISSILE R3 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 MS K NISBET (1) ANTHONY WARREN
CLICKETY CLICKS R5 - KILCOY 8 55.0 (7) GREGORY CORNISH
CLONGUILE WAY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 14 67.0 RESERVE 2 (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CLOTHERHOLME R6 - CATTERICK 9 57.5 ROYSTON FFRENCH (9) MRS A DUFFIELD
COLLECTIVE POWER R5 - DUNDALK 2 57.0 O J ORR (6) EDWARD LYNAM
COLOSSAL STAR R1 - GEELONG 4 59.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (4) JASON BRIDGMAN
COLUMN R8 - KILCOY 1 59.5 (9) TROY PASCOE
COMETH THE HOUR R2 - GEELONG 3 58.0 LEWIS GERMAN (17) GREG EURELL
COMMANDING SPIRIT R3 - KILCOY 7 57.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (11) LINDSAY HATCH
CONCRETE R7 - CANBERRA 5 58.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (6) JOE CLEARY
CONDOR R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.5 AARON BULLOCK (7) PAUL PERRY
CONDOR POWER R12 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 TADAMASA SAKAUE (2) ISAO SASAKI
CONGA R4 - AYR 1 57.0 MS M NICHOLLS (15) K A RYAN
CONQUERING JUDAS R8 - KILCOY 3 59.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (12) GARY DOUGHTY
CONSULAR R8 - KILCOY 4 59.0 BRAD STEWART (13) LAWRIE MAYFIELD-SMITH
CONVICTED R3 - NANTES 7 57.5 FABRICE VERON (3) P&F MONFORT
CORE COMPETENCE R11 - KAWASAKI 8 57.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (8) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
CORNUCOPIA R4 - GEELONG 4 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (3) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
CORVUS GLAIVE R2 - NANTES 4 59.0 A BOURGEAIS (9) P&F MONFORT
COULTHARD R5 - DUNDALK 3 57.0 L F ROCHE (8) M O'CALLAGHAN
COUNTER DRIVE R4 - CARNARVON 1 61.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (2) MS N M BURKE
COVENT GARDEN R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (3) CHRIS WALLER
COVERHAM R4 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.5 RYAN TATE (11) J M P EUSTACE
COYNES ROAD R3 - KILCOY 5 58.5 LESLIE TILLEY (15) MATT KROPP
COYOTE CREEK R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 55.0 LYLE HEWITSON (2) YVETTE BREMNER
CRAFTY HUGO R3 - DUNDALK 11 54.0 CONOR MAXWELL (4) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
CRAIGLEA COURTNEY R3 - KILCOY 19 54.0 ANDREW SPINKS (13) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA SIMMO R4 - KILCOY 7 55.0 ANDREW SPINKS (5) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRANACH'S NUDE R10 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
CRAZY WOLF R2 - GEELONG 15 58.0 MICHAEL POY (14) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
CREATIONIST R7 - DUNDALK 2 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (6) KEN CONDON
CRESTANI R6 - GEELONG 8 57.0 JACK MARTIN (10) P G CAREY
CRIMSON SAND R2 - NEWBURY 2 59.5 WILLIAM BUICK (11) R HUGHES
CROWN PRINCESS R1 - CATTERICK 3 58.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (6) OLLIE PEARS
CRYSTAL GUARD R1 - AYR 1 59.5 D TUDHOPE (1) MICHAEL BELL
CUBAN BREEZE R3 - AYR 8 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (10) TOM DASCOMBE
CURIOUS R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LUCAS BESTER (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
CURRY CONNECTION R9 - KILCOY 9 54.5 STEPHANIE LACY (4) S & A BARLING
CUSHINSTOWN FINEST R6 - DOWNPATRICK 2 71.5 MR J C GAINFORD (0) COLIN BOWE
DA BABA ELEPHANT R6 - DOWNPATRICK 3 73.0 D E MULLINS (0) RONAN MCNALLY
DALEELATY R2 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 DANE O'NEILL (2) OWEN BURROWS
DALVINI R1 - CHANTILLY 1 59.5 M VELON (4) A DE ROYER DUPRE
DAM LUCKY R3 - CARNARVON 2 58.5 KRISTO SARDELIC (9) GLEN CORTES
DAME RAPIDE R8 - DUNDALK 14 50.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (15) J C MCCONNELL
DANCE TOO HARD R1 - CANBERRA 4 57.0 MS K NISBET (10) MARC CONNERS
DANCIN INTHESTREET R4 - AYR 10 56.0 CIEREN FALLON (10) W J HAGGAS
DANDY'S BEANO R4 - AYR 2 57.0 KEVIN STOTT (4) K A RYAN
DANNY GREEN R1 - ASHBURTON 1 58.5 JASON LAKING (8) DANNY CROZIER
DAPHNE MAY R3 - KEMPTON PARK 9 59.0 JACK MITCHELL (11) ADAM WEST
DARALIMI R1 - CHANTILLY 4 57.5 A MOREAU (6) I FURTADO
DARCI MAC R6 - ASHBURTON 5 56.5 C A CAMPBELL (6) L DIDHAM
DARK ALIBI R3 - KEMPTON PARK 11 51.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (2) JAMIE OSBORNE
DARK DEFENDER R5 - AYR 13 58.5 J FANNING (22) ROBIN BASTIMAN
DARK MOTIVE R1 - NEWBURY 7 56.0 HARRY BENTLEY (2) R M BECKETT
DARK SCIMITAR R8 - KEMPTON PARK 10 56.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (4) M BOTTI
DARLING DIAMOND R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (12) MARK NEWNHAM
DASH FOR KNICKERS R3 - CARNARVON 4 57.0 MOLLIE CLARK (5) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
DASH OF SPICE R3 - NEWBURY 5 58.5 RYAN MOORE (4) DAVID ELSWORTH
DAWN OF THE WEST R6 - DUNDALK 10 59.5 S M MOONEY (14) NOEL MEADE
DAY DREAMIN' R8 - DUNDALK 3 62.5 C T KEANE (8) A J MARTIN
DAZZLING ROCK R7 - KEMPTON PARK 4 62.0 ROB HORNBY (2) R M BECKETT
D'BAI R6 - NEWBURY 1 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (6) C APPLEBY
DE VEGA PEACH R9 - KILCOY 11 54.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (7) WENDY BANNEROT
DEADWOOD R3 - DUNDALK 16 61.0 RESERVE 2 (12) J C MCCONNELL
DEAR BELINDA R11 - KAWASAKI 3 55.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DEAUVILLE SOCIETY R2 - DOWNPATRICK 11 70.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) T G MCCOURT
DECEPTION VALLEY R1 - KEMPTON PARK 2 55.5 GEORGE BASS (5) M R CHANNON
DECISION MAKER R7 - CATTERICK 9 57.5 MR L EDMUNDS (1) ROY BOWRING
DECISIVE R7 - ASHBURTON 11 54.0 A COMIGNAGHI (9) J F PARSONS
DEE JAY CEE R1 - GEELONG 5 59.5 CHRIS SYMONS (2) R J COOMBES
DEEPSTRIKE R3 - GEELONG 9 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (9) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
DEFILADE R4 - DUNDALK 8 64.0 K J MANNING (9) JOHN FEANE
DEFT R8 - KEMPTON PARK 11 57.5 ROB HORNBY (3) R M BECKETT
DEJAKKAL R1 - KILCOY 1 57.5 ALEX PATIS (3) ALICIA WILLICK
DELAWARE R3 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (9) MARK MINERVINI
DELLA PERLA R6 - NANTES 5 67.0 A ORAIN (0) J-L CHASSERIO
DENGA R4 - CARNARVON 4 59.0 HANNAH FITZGERALD (3) DENIS COUPER
DENMAN'S LIGHT R5 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 B SPRIGGS (12) MATTHEW SMITH
DENZIL'S LAUGHING R2 - AYR 10 52.0 SHANE GRAY (5) K DALGLEISH
DEO BELLATOR R7 - DOWNPATRICK 6 71.0 MISS A O'SULLIVAN (0) S MILLAR
DEPLOYS ALONE R6 - GEELONG 6 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (4) JOHN SADLER
DEPP R1 - AYR 2 59.5 TOM EAVES (4) K A RYAN
DER SIEGER R8 - KILCOY 10 57.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (8) S A MACKINNON
DESIGNATED DRINKER R1 - CARNARVON 3 58.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (6) MICHAEL BALL
DEVIL'S STAIRCASE R10 - ASHBURTON 16 54.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (9) SANDY CUNNINGHAM
DEVIL'S STAIRCASE R11 - ASHBURTON 16 54.0 (17) SANDY CUNNINGHAM
DEVIOUS R6 - ASHBURTON 9 54.0 SAMANTHA WYNNE (1) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
DIA LUMINOUS R9 - KAWASAKI 7 57.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
DIA THUNDER R5 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (4) ISAMU KUBO
DIABLE D'AUTEUIL R7 - NANTES 8 67.0 YANN COURMONT (0) T POCHE
DIFFERENT TIME R8 - CANBERRA 6 55.0 MS K NISBET (14) GRATZ VELLA
DINDIN R6 - NANTES 3 69.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) A LACOMBE
DINKUM GIRL R6 - CARNARVON 16 55.0 (14) DENIS COUPER
DISCO BEATS R1 - CATTERICK 4 56.0 DANNY REDMOND (1) J J QUINN
DIVI R7 - KILCOY 5 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (6) TREVOR LAMBOURN
DIVINE SPIRITE R5 - NANTES 7 56.5 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (7) N LEENDERS
DO THE TWIST R8 - DUNDALK 4 62.0 G F CARROLL (6) JOSEPH G MURPHY
DONNE LE CHANGE R6 - NANTES 1 72.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) C DUBOURG
DONNELLY'S RAINBOW R8 - AYR 2 62.0 ROWAN SCOTT (11) ROBIN BASTIMAN
DON'T JUMP GEORGE R8 - NEWBURY 14 55.5 JOHN EGAN (4) MARK GILLARD
DOROZA R8 - GEELONG 2 61.5 HARRY GRACE (11) MATT CUMANI
DOS DE MAYO R1 - NANTES 2 58.0 MIGHTY JOSEPH-MATHIEU (7) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
DOUBLE CLUTCH R12 - KAWASAKI 13 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (13) GEN HAYASHI
DOUBLE WINDSOR R6 - DOWNPATRICK 4 73.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) D M O'BRIEN
DRAKENSBERG R6 - DUNDALK 8 61.5 N M CROSSE (11) A J MARTIN
DREAM MAO R12 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (1) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DREAM WITH ME R8 - KEMPTON PARK 9 59.0 PAT COSGRAVE (10) M JOHNSTON
DREAMALINA R5 - KILCOY 5 57.5 VISHAN VENKAYA (10) DES TRINDALL
DREAMWEAVER R3 - NEWBURY 10 55.5 TOM MARQUAND (8) ED WALKER
DRIFT ON BY R4 - ASHBURTON 2 56.5 C A CAMPBELL (4) L W ROBINSON
DRIFTER R5 - KILCOY 1 61.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (6) S STRAZZIERI
DROMOD LAD R2 - DUNDALK 10 59.0 M A GALLAGHER (7) E P HARTY
DUBAI CENTRE R3 - GEELONG 10 57.0 BEN MELHAM (19) DANNY O'BRIEN
DUBAI FUTURE R3 - NEWBURY 3 62.0 OISIN MURPHY (6) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUNDEE R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (1) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DUNLANI R8 - GEELONG 9 59.0 Fred W Kersley (12) MATT CUMANI
DUTCH COURAGE R5 - ASHBURTON 4 58.0 JASON LAKING (3) MALCOLM PRICE
DYLAN'S LAD R6 - CATTERICK 10 55.0 MR L EDMUNDS (11) ROY BOWRING
DYNALI R8 - NEWBURY 8 57.5 M HARLEY (3) IAN WILLIAMS
DYNAMIC R8 - ASHBURTON 4 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (11) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
EAGLEHAWK R2 - CANBERRA 1 60.5 MS K NISBET (2) LEN HODGSON
EAGLEWAY R5 - CHANTILLY 3 59.0 A MOREAU (6) I FURTADO
EASTERN RACER R4 - DUNDALK 2 64.5 S P DAVIS (17) SEAN BYRNE
EASY DRAMA R7 - GEELONG 14 56.0 JACK HILL (12) DEAN LARSSON
EASY TO DREAM R2 - NEWBURY 13 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) C HILLS
EATON R7 - GEELONG 12 56.0 DEAN HOLLAND (14) M & L CERCHI
EFFERNOCK DIEUBON R1 - DUNDALK 1 59.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (8) MISS BROWN
EFFERVESCENT R11 - ASHBURTON 9 57.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (4) STEPHEN MARSH
EGLISH R4 - DUNDALK 16 61.5 RESERVE 2 (13) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
EGRECIO R5 - CATTERICK 1 59.5 R P DOWNEY (8) D O'MEARA
EISENHOWER R1 - ASHBURTON 2 58.5 G A JOGOO (10) H B TAPPER
EISENHOWER R9 - ASHBURTON 18 54.0 (16) H B TAPPER
EL BEE JACK R8 - ASHBURTON 8 56.0 A COMIGNAGHI (4) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
EL GAMIN R1 - NANTES 1 58.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (4) B LEGROS
EL MAS FUERTE R8 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (2) GEN HAYASHI
EL RANCHOS R2 - KILCOY 2 58.0 STEPHANIE LACY (12) TIM BOWMAN
EL TANGO BELLO R4 - NANTES 11 54.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (4) J-D MARION
ELA KATRINA R6 - DUNDALK 9 58.5 SAM EWING (15) G M LYONS
ELDERADO R1 - DOWNPATRICK 6 70.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ELEA'S RIVER R4 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 HUGO BESNIER (5) WALDEMAR HICKST
ELECTRIC BLUE R1 - CATTERICK 6 56.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (7) J TATE
ELECTRIC GIRL R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) GWENDA MARKWELL
ELECTRIC LADYLAND R4 - AYR 11 56.0 PATRICK MATHERS (7) R A FAHEY
ELECTRICITYWORK R3 - DOWNPATRICK 3 69.5 MR O MCGILL (0) GARY MCGILL
ELEGANT ELLEN R7 - CANBERRA 6 58.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (1) LUKE CLARKE
ELFRIDA BEETLE R5 - CATTERICK 7 56.0 D FENTIMAN (5) T D EASTERBY
ELIZABETH ROSE R4 - ASHBURTON 9 54.0 A COMIGNAGHI (5) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
ELIZABETH'S DREAM R3 - CATTERICK 3 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) RONALD THOMPSON
ELKA ELEVEN R3 - KILCOY 8 57.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (1) STEPHEN KIRKWOOD
ELYSIA R9 - KILCOY 14 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (1) STEPHANIE SIXTUS
ELYSIAN FLAME R6 - AYR 1 63.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) MICK EASTERBY
EM CEE GEE R4 - CANBERRA 11 55.5 BRENDAN WARD (7) MARC CONNERS
EMERAL STRONG R6 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (1) KATSUO ISHII
EMERALD PRABHA R6 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (8) MAKI HIRAYAMA
EMMA'S CHANCE R4 - ASHBURTON 4 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (11) PATRICK COLLINS
ENGLES ROCK R7 - AYR 6 60.0 TOM EAVES (6) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
ENRICO PALLAZZO R8 - GEELONG 18 58.0 J ALLEN (13) Leon & Troy Corstens
EPIC CHALLENGE R9 - KEMPTON PARK 13 58.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) I FURTADO
EPSILANE R6 - NANTES 6 67.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) C DUBOURG
EQUINOX R6 - ASHBURTON 6 55.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (12) JAMIE RICHARDS
EQUINOXE R1 - NANTES 8 56.0 MORGAN DELALANDE (1) E LIBAUD
ERICH BLOCH R5 - AYR 22 56.0 SHANE GRAY (19) R G FELL
ERYTHEIA R3 - DUNDALK 15 60.0 RESERVE 1 (2) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
ESCAPE TO VEGAS R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.5 M J BYLEVELD (2) D A MCKENZIE
ESLA R5 - NANTES 9 54.5 C POIRIER (6) J LEMERCIER
EURO IMPLOSION R2 - CATTERICK 4 58.5 G LEE (2) K DALGLEISH
EVA JAMES R7 - ASHBURTON 3 56.5 SAMANTHA WYNNE (4) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMS
EVADER R7 - GEELONG 11 56.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) JAMIE EDWARDS
EVERSWEET R8 - CHANTILLY 11 53.5 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (11) A LEDUC
EVIES FIRST R2 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 M J BYLEVELD (12) J P NEL
EXAGGERATE R7 - CANBERRA 2 62.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (3) DOUG GORREL
EXCEED STAR R3 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (1) HIROAKI KAWAZU
EXCEPTIONAL R4 - AYR 12 56.0 PAUL HANAGAN (5) R A FAHEY
EXCITABLE R6 - CANBERRA 11 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (6) KERRI KULIC
EXIT ICARUS R1 - CARNARVON 4 58.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (1) GLEN CORTES
EXPRESS POWER R3 - KEMPTON PARK 5 60.5 GEORGE WOOD (4) TOM WARD
EXPRESSIVE R5 - ASHBURTON 7 57.5 TERRY MOSELEY (10) JOHN BLACKADDER
FABIAN'S SPIRIT R5 - GEELONG 1 62.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (6) DENIS DAFFY
FAIR FORCE R1 - CARNARVON 5 56.0 HANNAH FITZGERALD (10) CATHY GODDEN
FAIRMAC R1 - AYR 3 59.5 J FANNING (11) M JOHNSTON
FALCAO NEGRO R4 - NANTES 9 57.0 S SAADI (6) J ORTET
FALCON ROCK R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (11) ALAN GREEFF
FALL ON A STAR R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 57.5 (14) KRIS LEES
FALTONIUS R7 - GEELONG 5 57.0 NEIL FARLEY (3) BRYCE STANAWAY
FAMILY DISCUSSION R4 - CARNARVON 5 58.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (10) RICK EVANS
FAMOUS DAY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 10 67.0 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
FANCY FOUNDATIONS R3 - DOWNPATRICK 4