Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 19th September 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BOY NAMED IVY R1 - AYR 4 57.0 KEVIN STOTT (6) A C WHILLANS
A DANCE TO DAWN R7 - SAINT CLOUD 10 54.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (5) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
A NEW DAWN R6 - GOWRAN PARK 5 58.0 W M LORDAN (13) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
A PINCH OF LUCK R6 - CAULFIELD 9 56.0 ETHAN BROWN (5) MATT LAURIE
A PROPER LADY R5 - RUAKAKA 11 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (17) L NOBLE
A SHIN UNICORN R12 - OHI 10 56.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (10) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
AADELAD R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 56.0 JAKE TOEROEK (3) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
ABATED R2 - TATURA 13 57.0 J NOONAN (9) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
ABBINAMENTO R3 - OHI 6 56.0 ATSUSHI JIYUN (6) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
ABBY LANE R3 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.0 ALAN KENNEDY (4) A M KING
ABERAMA GOLD R3 - AYR 8 61.0 SHANE GRAY (1) K DALGLEISH
ABERDARE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 57.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (9) ALEC LAIRD
ABSOLUTE LEGEND R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 CHRIS C WILLIAMS (1) L J BRIDGE
ABSOLVIDO R14 - KRANJI 14 57.0 (4) STEVEN BURRIDGE
ABSTRACT R2 - GOWRAN PARK 1 59.5 O J ORR (1) DERMOT K WELD
ACADEMY R9 - RANDWICK 1 60.0 JOSH PARR (6) MARK NEWNHAM
ACCARDO R3 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 MADELEINE WISHART (1) JOHN DANN
ACCELLAR RAIDER R2 - WAGGA 15 55.0 BRADLEY VALE (14) ALLAN MCRAE
ACCLAIM TO FAME R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 MS C MC PHERSON (3) DEAN JACKSON
ACCUMULATION R9 - KRANJI 11 50.0 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (11) MARK WALKER
ACE OF CLUBS R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 59.5 MS C LIONS (7) ROSLYN DAY
ACE ROTHSTEIN R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (2) MICHAEL BELL
ACHELOIS R6 - NEWBURY 10 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (13) ANDREW BALDING
ACHERNAR STAR R8 - CAULFIELD 10 55.5 JAMIE MOTT (1) LINDSEY SMITH
ACHILLES PRIDE R3 - MORVEN 2 60.0 M HALEY (11) JAMES BAKER
ACONITE R9 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (9) BRETT POPE
ACROSS DUBAI R3 - RANDWICK 9 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (16) CHRIS WALLER
ACT INNOCENT R2 - BELMONT PARK 7 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (7) JUSTIN WARWICK
AD MERAJJ R4 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.0 TONY PICCONE (9) G HERNON
ADAPT TO DAN R4 - GOWRAN PARK 12 57.0 J J DOYLE (13) D HOGAN
ADD ON R5 - WAGGA 3 58.0 JOSH RICHARDS (8) ANDREW SHEAHAN
ADDEYBB R2 - AYR 1 61.5 TOM MARQUAND (1) W J HAGGAS
ADDICTED R5 - CLERMONT 1 61.5 EMMA BELL (6) GLENDA BELL
ADMIRALITY R3 - AYR 16 60.0 B A CURTIS (5) R G FELL
ADMIRE GRATZI R6 - WAGGA 7 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (15) GRATZ VELLA
ADVANCE PARTY R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.5 B SPRIGGS (10) BRYCE HEYS
AEGLOS R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 70.5 MR K BROGAN (0) JONJO O'NEILL
AERION POWER R1 - NEWBURY 1 59.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (11) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
AFTER THE FOX R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 66.5 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) MRS J WILLIAMS
AFTER THE STORM R9 - DALBY 3 60.5 KATE COWAN (13) KYM AFFORD
AFTER YOU R11 - HASTINGS 6 58.5 LEAH HEMI (3) G INNES
AGE OF CHIVALRY R8 - CAULFIELD 11 55.5 DAMIAN LANE (13) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
AGNES CLEVER R3 - OHI 2 54.0 KEITA NISHI (2) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
AGREEABLE R6 - CAULFIELD 6 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (11) A & S FREEDMAN
AHAZIAH R5 - GOWRAN PARK 14 51.0 A J FARRAGHER (9) MRS DENISE FOSTER
AIDENSFIELD R6 - CAULFIELD 2 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (12) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
AIR MARSHAL R7 - NEWCASTLE 16 58.0 (2) MARK SCHMETZER
AIR POWER R1 - SELANGOR 3 56.5 CK KHAW (4) RICHARD LINES
AIR RAID R5 - AYR 15 58.0 JACK GARRITY (14) JEDD O'KEEFFE
AIR TO AIR R9 - RANDWICK 16 54.0 JASON COLLETT (12) JASON COYLE
AKELI SWORD R6 - MACAU 1 60.0 K YU (4) M C TAM
AKIRAKUN R2 - OHI 12 56.0 KOSUKE NARAZAKI (12) HIROMITSU KURITA
AKLAVIK R4 - DALBY 12 54.0 MS HEATHER POLAND (9) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
AL ERAYG R6 - AYR 9 55.5 DAVID ALLAN (1) T D EASTERBY
AL MAH ROCKET R5 - MT ISA 3 61.5 JUSTIN ESSER (7) ROBERT BUROW
AL MOKHTAR R2 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 Q PERRETTE (5) R LE DREN DOLEUZE
AL WAHED R7 - DURBANVILLE 3 59.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (6) MIKE STEWART
ALARAH R3 - TATURA 4 57.5 J NOONAN (3) CATHERINE HUTCHINSON
ALASKAN GOLD R6 - RUAKAKA 15 55.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (9) M, M F & M L ROGERS
ALBARADO R1 - CAULFIELD 4 60.0 MICHAEL DEE (5) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ALBEDO R7 - SAINT CLOUD 4 56.0 A POUCHIN (6) J DE MIEULLE
ALCHEMIA R6 - HASTINGS 12 54.5 R J MYERS (4) SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER
ALCHEMIA R8 - HASTINGS 11 56.5 (9) SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER
ALEGRE R5 - HASTINGS 13 55.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (7) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ALFIE'S ANGEL R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 10 69.0 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) J M BRADLEY
ALI BABA R1 - HASTINGS 7 65.0 M J ROUSTOBY (4) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
ALISE R5 - WAGGA 5 56.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (13) S SPACKMAN
ALJAWHRA R8 - SELANGOR 4 55.0 JAI SHANKAR (1) AB ABDULLAH
ALKUMAIT R5 - NEWBURY 1 57.5 JIM CROWLEY (1) M P TREGONING
ALL ABOARD R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 4 59.0 J ALLYHOSAIN (9) SHYAM HURCHUND
ALL ABOUT THE BASS R4 - CHAMP DE MARS 2 59.5 J ALLYHOSAIN (6) SHYAM HURCHUND
ALL BUT GONE R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (6) DAMIEN LANE
ALL ELLIE R4 - DALBY 10 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (4) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
ALL IN SYNC R1 - GYMPIE 6 56.5 MELEA CASTLE (6) MARK LEWIS
ALL LIT UP R9 - DURBANVILLE 6 58.5 ROBERT KHATHI (6) ERIC SANDS
ALL SPUR R9 - DALBY 11 56.5 HANNAH PHILLIPS (5) B P PHILLIPS
ALL THE WINE R7 - TATURA 13 59.5 LIAM RIORDAN (10) NATHAN HOBSON
ALL TOO SWEET R3 - MORVEN 11 57.5 ANNA BAKOS (3) RAYMOND FRAZER
ALL YOURS R8 - NEWBURY 1 63.5 ADAM KIRBY (7) S CURRAN
ALLAGAR R1 - GOWRAN PARK 1 58.0 K J MANNING (6) J S BOLGER
ALLAGERI R7 - TATURA 1 62.0 JASON MASKIELL (8) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
ALLEGRO R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 M EWE (1) DAVID KOK
ALLMYLIFE R2 - TATURA 7 55.0 (4) MATT LAURIE
ALLUSION R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 58.0 BAREND VORSTER (2) T & C MCEVOY
ALMALEK R5 - KRANJI 11 55.5 RYAN MUNGER (4) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
ALMIGHTY GOLD R1 - MT ISA 1 64.5 DANNY BALLARD (9) DAMIEN FINTER
ALMUFTI R7 - NEWBURY 2 62.0 JAMES DOYLE (8) H PALMER
ALOCTANE R2 - IPSWICH 1 57.5 JACKSON MURPHY (9) SCOTT BARKER
ALPHA CHARLIE R1 - RUAKAKA 3 58.5 SAM SPRATT (1) N W TILEY
ALPHA LANE R2 - WAGGA 10 56.5 PATRICK SCORSE (7) DOUG GORREL
ALPHA SCORPIUS R4 - OHI 3 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (3) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
ALPINE KING R7 - WAGGA 17 55.0 (3) PAUL FACOORY
ALRALI R7 - SELANGOR 12 54.0 (7) AB ABDULLAH
AL'S LASS R3 - DURBANVILLE 5 58.0 LIAM TARENTAAL (9) BRETT CRAWFORD
ALTERNATIVE FACTS R2 - RANDWICK 16 54.0 (13) WARREN GAVENLOCK
ALWAYS INNOCENT R10 - KRANJI 9 53.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (12) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ALWAYS ON TIME R2 - RUAKAKA 11 56.0 C DELL (14) STEVEN COLE
ALYAASAAT R7 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 61.0 NOORESH JUGLALL (5) GILBERT ROUSSET
AMAL ROSE R5 - RUAKAKA 7 57.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (7) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
AMANDLA R9 - CHAMP DE MARS 2 61.0 SUNIL BUSSUNT (2) JEAN MICHEL HENRY
AMAYSMONT R8 - AYR 13 55.0 NON RUNNER (8) R A FAHEY
AMAZING AZ R6 - RUAKAKA 3 59.0 TRUDY THORNTON (8) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
AMAZING HAPPY R6 - MACAU 4 58.5 B YAMZON (7) K M CHIN
AMBER ISLAND R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 55.0 D E HOGAN (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
AMBIDAZZLE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 59.0 JASON HOLDER (2) PHILLIP STOKES
AMEARES R7 - WAGGA 2 61.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (2) SCOTT COLLINGS
AMERICAN BOUND R7 - DALBY 15 55.5 (16) ROBERT G SMITH
AMERICAN STAR R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 3 55.0 WAYNE KERFORD (4) MARK NYHAN
AMERICO R5 - HASTINGS 5 57.0 SHAUN M MC KAY (13) PETER MCKAY
AMICITIA R7 - GOLD COAST 9 55.5 BEN THOMPSON (11) TONY GOLLAN
AMMATE R3 - ATHERTON 3 56.5 M POTGIETER (8) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
AMPELMANN R7 - OHI 1 56.0 KEITA NISHI (1) CHIAKI HORI
ANAMNESIS R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 54.5 ANNA JORDSJO (1) K M SWEENEY
ANCESTRY R2 - CAULFIELD 6 59.5 MICHAEL POY (3) PHILLIP STOKES
ANCIENT HISTORY R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 58.0 BAREND VORSTER (10) DEAN SAXON
AND THEN R1 - TATURA 4 57.0 WILL GORDON (10) ERIC MUSGROVE
ANDERSON R9 - DURBANVILLE 10 56.5 RICHARD FOURIE (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
ANECDOTE R9 - DURBANVILLE 15 60.5 (13) GEOFF WOODRUFF
ANFRATI R7 - SAINT CLOUD 1 59.5 AUDE DUPORTE (9) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
ANGARIA R4 - HASTINGS 9 58.0 (18) DEBBIE SWEENEY
ANGEL FAIRY R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 3 58.5 RYAN MOORE (1) W J HAGGAS
ANGEL OF TRUTH R8 - RANDWICK 1 58.0 TOMMY BERRY (14) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
ANGEL'S POWER R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 54.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (10) MIKE AZZIE
ANGEL'S WHISPER R7 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 2 69.5 MISS ALICE HAYNES (5) AMY MURPHY
ANGRY ANNIE R3 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 MADI DERRICK (7) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
ANIMATE R9 - RANDWICK 2 60.0 TOMMY BERRY (10) KRIS LEES
ANNALOVA R6 - TATURA 13 57.0 EMILY BROWN (9) SHANE BOTTOMLEY
ANNALYSE R5 - SAINT CLOUD 8 55.5 TONY PICCONE (8) F CHAPPET
ANNEXATION R1 - NAVAN 10 74.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ANNIE LAUGHALOT R3 - MT ISA 3 59.5 SHAUN MOSSMAN (4) JUSTIN BAWDEN
ANNIE LAUGHALOT R5 - MT ISA 9 56.5 (1) JUSTIN BAWDEN
ANNIE PRU R3 - WAGGA 9 55.0 (1) JADE MCDONALD
ANNIE'S SONG R8 - RUAKAKA 7 55.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (7) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
ANOTHER BATT R5 - AYR 16 57.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (6) T D BARRON
ANOTHER SHOW R5 - KRANJI 5 57.5 M EWE (5) DAVID KOK
ANOTHER SUPER R6 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.5 KACIE ADAMS (3) MICHAEL DWYER
ANOTHER TOUCH R6 - AYR 4 58.5 BILLY GARRITTY (5) R A FAHEY
ANSE LAZIO R5 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (2) W A NEL
ANSILIA R4 - SAINT CLOUD 13 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
ANTHEYA R8 - SAINT CLOUD 5 59.5 THEO BACHELOT (16) L GADBIN
ANTIPODEAN LAD R5 - DALBY 7 54.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (7) GRAEME POSTLE
ANY CRAPS R11 - OHI 12 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (12) KATSUMI DEGAWA
APHRO MAN R1 - WAGGA 1 59.0 (7) THERESA BATEUP
APITHANOS R4 - DALBY 3 60.0 RON GOLTZ (10) DONALD BAKER
APLOMB R3 - AYR 3 61.0 TOM MARQUAND (10) W J HAGGAS
APOLLO ACE R6 - DURBANVILLE 6 55.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (3) C L BASS-ROBINSON
APOLLO ROCK R6 - KRANJI 1 58.5 T KRISNA (7) STEPHEN GRAY
APPETITE FOR RISK R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.5 B SPRIGGS (1) BRYCE HEYS
APPROACH R5 - BELMONT PARK 3 56.5 ALAN KENNEDY (5) A M KING
AQUA BOLT R6 - DURBANVILLE 5 55.5 GREG CHEYNE (8) W A NEL
AQUA VITE R3 - GOLD COAST 2 58.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (5) SCOTT MORRISEY
ARABIAN AFFAIRS R3 - TATURA 13 59.5 A LYNCH (8) CAMERON TEMPLETON
ARABIAN AIR R7 - CHAMP DE MARS 3 56.0 R JOORAWON (3) JEAN MICHEL HENRY
ARABIC CHARM R3 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 3 57.5 MARCO GHIANI (10) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ARAGAIN R9 - BELMONT PARK 11 54.0 MS K YUILL (14) C G WILLIS
ARAKAN QUEST R2 - NAVAN 5 68.0 TONI QUAIL (0) YVONNE LATTA
ARAMIS GREY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (6) RAE GUEST
ARARRAC R6 - MACKAY 9 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (3) ALLAN JENKINSON
ARATUS R1 - NEWBURY 2 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (1) C G COX
ARAY OF SUNSHINE R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 55.5 ERAN BOYD (4) R H WILKINSON
ARBALET R3 - AYR 14 60.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (2) D O'MEARA
ARCHADE R5 - CLERMONT 2 59.5 MASAYUKI ABE (2) HENRY FORSTER
ARCHANNA R9 - RANDWICK 17 53.0 KATHY O'HARA (14) CHRIS WALLER
ARCHER'S PARADOX R8 - GOLD COAST 7 54.0 COREY BAYLISS (4) DAVID MURPHY
ARCHIES CHARM R8 - NAVAN 1 77.0 MS L O'NEILL (0) B R HAMILTON
ARCTIC THUNDER R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.5 (4) GARY PORTELLI
ARECIBO R5 - AYR 22 56.5 ANDREA ATZENI (25) D O'MEARA
ARGENTEUIL R12 - OHI 12 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (12) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
ARISE R3 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.5 M BARZALONA (8) M DELZANGLES
ARISTOBEAUX R2 - CAULFIELD 13 56.0 BEN ALLEN (5) ROD GRANTLEY
ARITOMO R2 - ATHERTON 2 58.5 RACHEL SHRED (1) JANEL RYAN
ARIZONA GLORY R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 7 72.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
ARKHAM KNIGHT R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (6) JOHN MACMILLAN
ARRUM BOY R8 - BELMONT PARK 8 54.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (5) STEPHEN WOLFE
ARTHUR FONZARELLI R2 - NAVAN 8 70.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ARTISTIC FOCUS R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 55.5 DAN MORGAN (1) GREG CONNOR
ARTISTIC WORK R2 - GOWRAN PARK 2 59.5 K J MANNING (10) J S BOLGER
ASCENSION R8 - AYR 5 59.0 ANDREA ATZENI (4) ROGER VARIAN
ASGARD MASSIF R14 - KRANJI 13 59.0 MARC LERNER (13) J PETERS
ASH R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (4) ST JOHN GRAY
ASHTARA R5 - SAINT CLOUD 1 59.0 C SOUMILLON (9) A DE ROYER DUPRE
ASHTON BLAIR R7 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (4) MATTHEW SMITH
ASHTON COURT R2 - NAVAN 13 59.5 MISS E TWOMEY (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
ASHZAYA R2 - IPSWICH 6 55.5 MADELEINE WISHART (15) JOHN DANN
ASK HENRY R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 71.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ASTERIOS R6 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (5) M DELZANGLES
ASTRACHEM R6 - SAINT CLOUD 13 56.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (9) P COTTIER
ASUDEM R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (16) LUKE A THOMAS
AT YOUR PERIL R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 59.0 WAYNE KERFORD (5) MARK NYHAN
ATALANTA'S BOY R3 - AYR 4 60.0 MR T GREATREX (15) D MENUISIER
ATALANTA'S GOLD R4 - NAVAN 3 71.5 MR B BROWNE (0) MICHAEL MAGUIRE
ATHENA R4 - SAINT CLOUD 9 57.0 A POUCHIN (8) A FABRE
ATHIRI R1 - RANDWICK 11 52.0 MS RACHEL KING (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
ATLANTEAN R14 - KRANJI 12 50.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (6) ALVIN TAN
ATOUCHMORE R8 - DALBY 3 54.5 STEPHANIE LACY (9) MITCHELL FRY
ATTAINMENT R6 - WAGGA 11 56.5 SCOTT POLLARD (11) TODD SMART
AU PAIR R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 58.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (9) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
AUBRETIA R1 - NAVAN 18 71.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) COLM A MURPHY
AUDACIOUS BEAU R5 - TATURA 1 62.0 JASON MASKIELL (9) PETER GELAGOTIS
AUGUST LEAVES R5 - DURBANVILLE 4 59.0 RICHARD FOURIE (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
AURELLO R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 69.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) W J GREATREX
AURIC GOLD R3 - MORVEN 12 57.0 (13) MARK JOHNSTONE
AUSSIE VALENTINE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 2 62.0 S M MOONEY (7) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
AUSTIN RAIDER R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (9) K M SWEENEY
AUTHADANE R3 - MORVEN 5 58.5 PAUL RANDALL (9) WAYNE BAKER
AUTOBAHN R6 - HASTINGS 11 54.5 Sarah Macnab (13) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
AUTUMN SKY R3 - DURBANVILLE 3 58.0 S Mbhele (13) JUSTIN SNAITH
AVANTAGE R10 - HASTINGS 8 57.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
AVENTURINE R1 - GOLD COAST 4 54.0 BEN THOMPSON (4) TONY GOLLAN
AVENUE MOZART R4 - SAINT CLOUD 5 57.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (13) J-M BEGUIGNE
AVILIUS R6 - RANDWICK 1 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
AWARENESS R5 - RUAKAKA 8 57.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
AWATANE R9 - HASTINGS 13 54.0 LEAH HEMI (14) A MACGREGOR
AXION R6 - WAGGA 5 58.0 NICK HEYWOOD (12) GARRY KIRKUP
AYO PATSY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 55.0 ANDREW MULLEN (2) IAIN JARDINE
A'YUN R7 - DALBY 13 53.0 JULIE MURPHY (4) MICHAEL NOLAN
AZABEAT R3 - RUAKAKA 10 56.0 C DELL (15) VANESSA HILLIS
BAASHIR R7 - NEWBURY 12 59.0 JIM CROWLEY (12) C HILLS
BABURIZZA R2 - BELMONT PARK 4 54.0 (4) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BABYLON BERLIN R8 - HASTINGS 7 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) BEN FOOTE
BACCHUR R3 - MT ISA 2 60.0 KEITH BALLARD (2) TANYA PARRY
BACH'S AIR R5 - SELANGOR 10 52.0 R RUEVEN (7) PS KUMARAN
BACIO VINCENTE R3 - IPSWICH 3 58.5 BRAD PENGELLY (4) A ROSS & T SWEENEY
BAD BOY BROWN R1 - HASTINGS 1 69.0 ISAAC LUPTON (11) HARVEY WILSON
BAD REPUTATION R2 - DURBANVILLE 5 58.0 LIAM TARENTAAL (7) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BAD WOLF R8 - BELMONT PARK 3 56.0 ALAN KENNEDY (2) ASHLEY MALEY
BADA BABY R1 - MACAU 6 59.0 K YU (11) S H CHEONG
BADEN ROCKS R1 - SAINT CLOUD 3 57.0 M BARZALONA (4) H BLUME
BAFFERT R4 - KRANJI 2 56.5 R MAIA (5) CLIFFORD BROWN
BAHAR R5 - SELANGOR 12 52.5 (9) AB ABDULLAH
BAHRAIN PRIDE R5 - NEWBURY 2 57.5 JAMES DOYLE (3) S & E CRISFORD
BAHUTA ACHA R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 56.5 LUKE MORRIS (5) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BAJAN GOLD R9 - GOLD COAST 10 57.0 ANDREW MALLYON (3) CODY MORGAN
BAJIGAKU KALMIA R3 - OHI 5 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (5) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
BAJIGAKU PARFAIT R6 - OHI 9 54.0 SYOHEI TAKAHASHI (9) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
BALDERDASH R1 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (5) PAUL ROBERTS
BALGAIR R7 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 70.0 MR R BIRKETT (3) TOM CLOVER
BALGOWLAH R3 - NAVAN 8 71.0 MR A W SHORT (0) C A MCBRATNEY
BALL OF MUSCLE R7 - RANDWICK 4 57.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (8) JOSEPH PRIDE
BALNAGAL R3 - MACKAY 7 54.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (1) JOAO M CAMPEAO
BANGALORE R2 - SELANGOR 6 56.0 A SURIYA (4) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BANHA BRIDGE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 57.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (6) C DAWSON
BANJA LUKA R9 - TATURA 16 56.0 (1) BRETT BUNFIELD
BANQUO R8 - CAULFIELD 16 54.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) DANNY O'BRIEN
BAOYE CHAMPION R3 - SELANGOR 7 54.5 H S GILL (6) HY CHENG
BARAK R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 50.0 J PENNY (4) MIKE DE KOCK
BARBILL R5 - AYR 7 60.5 FRANCIS NORTON (12) M R CHANNON
BARCOO BILL R2 - WAGGA 1 59.0 AARON SWEENEY (8) GINO D'ALTORIO
BARGANNON R3 - GOLD COAST 4 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (2) DAVID VANDYKE
BARTIMAEUS R1 - KRANJI 5 58.0 I AZHAR (2) ALVIN TAN
BARTRADER R3 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.5 BRAD PARNHAM (9) BRETT MATHEWS
BATEAU DE L'AMOUR R12 - OHI 1 54.0 TAITO MORI (1) SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
BATTLE MOUNTAIN R1 - ATHERTON 1 58.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (7) RONALD FINCH
BAUTISTA R7 - WAGGA 6 59.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (15) DONNA SCOTT
BAVELLA R10 - HASTINGS 15 56.5 LEITH INNES (5) L NOBLE
BAYAR R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.5 L P KENIRY (3) C G COX
BAYEUX R1 - RUAKAKA 4 58.5 NAFISH ALAM (13) DANNY WALKER
BE PRESENT R2 - MT ISA 2 57.5 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (5) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BE THE CHANGE R6 - OHI 12 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (12) KAZUMI AKIYOSHI
BEACH CLUB R9 - DALBY 10 57.0 G GOOMANY (8) B REARDON
BEAU TIRAGE R1 - DALBY 1 59.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (11) DEBORAH CORBETT
BEAUCOUNT R6 - BELMONT PARK 8 54.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (3) B P GRAHAM
BEAUDEN R9 - HASTINGS 1 62.0 RYAN ELLIOT (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BEAUDZ WELL R2 - HASTINGS 4 59.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) J R WHEELER
BEAUFORT PARK R6 - GOLD COAST 6 54.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (1) L D KELLY
BEAUTIFUL BERTIE R6 - NEWBURY 1 59.5 JASON WATSON (14) R CHARLTON
BEAUTIFUL EIGHTEEN R5 - MACAU 3 57.0 L CORRALES (10) K S WONG
BEAUTIFULNIGHTMARE R1 - RUAKAKA 13 54.0 TRUDY THORNTON (8) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
BEAUTY LUCK R5 - KRANJI 9 56.0 M NIZAR (7) T FITZSIMMONS
BEAUTY SPIRIT R9 - KRANJI 12 50.0 CS CHIN (2) L KHOO
BEAUTY STAR R6 - RUAKAKA 4 59.0 RICHARD OLIVER (17) TONY PIKE
BEER GARDEN R14 - KRANJI 10 51.0 BENNY WOODWORTH (3) J TAN
BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER R8 - CAULFIELD 3 58.0 DECLAN BATES (4) DANIEL BOWMAN
BEHEMOTH R8 - CAULFIELD 1 60.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (5) DAVID JOLLY
BEL BEAU R4 - DALBY 1 61.5 GARY GERAN (11) KEVIN KEMP
BEL PUNTO R4 - DURBANVILLE 9 57.0 OSWALD NOACH (3) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BELAR BLUE R3 - MT ISA 4 59.5 RAYMOND HANCOCK (6) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BELIEVE IT OR NOT R1 - SELANGOR 6 53.0 JACKSON LOW (13) SY LIM
BELL SERENADE R9 - TATURA 13 59.0 J DUFFY (5) CRAIG WEEDING
BELLA BUTTON R2 - RUAKAKA 13 54.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (3) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
BELLARINE R5 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (12) CHRIS WALLER
BELLA'S BROTHER R1 - DALBY 3 58.0 STEPHANIE LACY (2) BEN WALDRON
BELLE PLAISIR R4 - HASTINGS 12 57.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (8) LUCY TANNER
BELLE VIE R5 - OHI 6 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (6) KAZUO WATANABE
BELLOMO R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 56.5 TEAGAN VOORHAM (2) BRENTON JONES
BELLS APPROACHING R8 - NEWCASTLE 15 56.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (20) MATTHEW DUNN
BEMIGHTYMAN R4 - WAGGA 17 55.5 (3) GARY COLVIN
BENATARI R9 - TATURA 2 61.0 ALANA KELLY (8) CHARLES CASSAR
BENEFIT RUN R7 - NAVAN 2 70.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
BENI KHIAR R2 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (1) N CLEMENT
BENITOITE R5 - CAULFIELD 2 59.5 BEN MELHAM (12) CLINTON MCDONALD
BERGEN HARBOR R9 - OHI 1 56.0 RYO FUJITA (1) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
BERGERAC R8 - GOLD COAST 1 61.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (11) STEVE TREGEA
BERNARDO O'REILLY R3 - AYR 10 61.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (16) RICHARD SPENCER
BERNIE BEEL R7 - MACKAY 9 54.0 (4) JOHN MANZELMANN
BEST TOTHELIGN R8 - SELANGOR 5 54.5 JOSE DE SOUZA (8) RICHARD LINES
BETTER DAYS R4 - DURBANVILLE 10 57.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BETTER DAYS AHEAD R3 - IPSWICH 5 58.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (5) J W ZIELKE
BETTER THAN BEST R1 - GOLD COAST 5 54.0 RON STEWART (3) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BETTER THAN GOLD R2 - CLERMONT 1 60.0 EMMA BELL (7) RODNEY LITTLE
BEYOND DESIRE R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 R HUTCHINGS (3) MATTHEW DUNN
BIELSA R5 - AYR 9 59.0 TOM EAVES (22) K A RYAN
BIG ALLOY R5 - MACAU 1 59.0 H LAM (7) M C TAM
BIG CHIP AND PIN R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 13 68.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
BIG GEE R2 - MORVEN 1 59.5 S SWEEDMAN (3) BEN WALDRON
BIG GEE R7 - DALBY 16 57.5 (14) BEN WALDRON
BIG GOSSIP R2 - OHI 11 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (11) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
BIG JAKE R7 - IPSWICH 4 57.5 RIKKI PALMER (3) KENNITH PERRIN
BIG MARY R4 - KRANJI 3 55.0 I AZHAR (6) J TAN
BIG REGARDS R8 - KRANJI 13 57.0 R MAIA (2) MARK WALKER
BILL OF RIGHTS R4 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 ALEX PATIS (10) K J SIMS
BILLY SILVER R6 - DURBANVILLE 2 58.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) A N MARCUS
BINOCHE R6 - DURBANVILLE 3 56.0 S Mbhele (5) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
BIOTIC R7 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 9 64.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (6) ROD MILLMAN
BISHOJO R7 - DALBY 5 55.5 (7) MARK PATTERSON
BIT ON THE SIDE R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 71.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BIVOUAC R7 - RANDWICK 1 58.0 HUGH BOWMAN (12) JAMES CUMMINGS
BLACK AVANTI R9 - OHI 2 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) SHIN TACHIBANA
BLACK DUKE R4 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (14) DEAN KANNEMEYER
BLACK JAGUAR R1 - CLERMONT 1 60.5 MS K AHO (8) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
BLACK QUAIL R4 - KRANJI 10 51.5 C K NG (8) MARK WALKER
BLACK SALADIN R1 - OHI 4 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) TERUNOBU FUJITA
BLACK TAIPAN R9 - KRANJI 3 54.5 CC WONG (6) T FITZSIMMONS
BLACKHEATH R7 - NEWBURY 4 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (2) ED WALKER
BLACKJACK MOK R6 - MACAU 6 56.0 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (1) S H CHEONG
BLACKLOG R5 - GOLD COAST 10 54.0 S CORMACK (3) SCOTT MORRISEY
BLANKIEDOODIE R4 - GOWRAN PARK 2 63.0 G F CARROLL (14) J C MCCONNELL
BLAZING HARADA R9 - DALBY 16 55.0 (6) DOUGLAS TALBOT
BLITZ POWER R1 - KRANJI 2 59.0 N ZYRUL (10) J ONG
BLUE CHIP R6 - KRANJI 8 57.5 R MAIA (8) STEPHEN GRAY
BLUE DANUBE R6 - SELANGOR 9 52.5 R RUEVEN (2) F H MAYNARD
BLUE MARKIE R3 - NAVAN 9 71.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) DAVID CHRISTIE
BLUE SKYLINE R3 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 8 56.0 RYAN MOORE (7) DAVID ELSWORTH
BOHEMIAN R5 - KRANJI 10 56.0 T KRISNA (1) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
BOHENIE R2 - GOWRAN PARK 3 59.5 SHANE FOLEY (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
BOILING R3 - DALBY 4 60.0 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (10) DALE GROVES
BOLD ARCHER R1 - ATHERTON 5 56.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (9) JANEL RYAN
BOLD DINO R8 - SAINT CLOUD 16 57.0 A DIDON-YAHLALI (11) S JESUS
BOLD EOS R7 - IPSWICH 7 57.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (12) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD PHOENIX R1 - CHAMP DE MARS 1 60.0 BALKRISHNA BHAUGEEROTHEE (2) SIMON JONES
BOLD XAVVI R6 - GOLD COAST 1 58.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (7) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLLIN JOAN R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 2 60.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (5) T D EASTERBY
BOLT FROM THE BLUE R8 - RUAKAKA 13 54.0 (18) NICHOLAS BISHARA
BOMBDIGGITY R3 - WAGGA 4 58.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (9) SCOTT COLLINGS
BONASTA R9 - TATURA 14 56.5 ROSE PEARSON (7) NATHAN HOBSON
BONDI DREAMS R1 - GOWRAN PARK 2 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
BONITA AURELIA R8 - HASTINGS 3 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (1) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
BONNEVILLE BLACK R9 - BELMONT PARK 6 56.0 MADI DERRICK (6) FRED KERSLEY
BONNIE GOLIGHTLY R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 69.0 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
BONO R3 - CHAMP DE MARS 10 59.5 (10) SIMON JONES
BONS ABROAD R9 - CAULFIELD 13 55.0 CRAIG NEWITT (11) K CORSTENS
BONVILLE R7 - TATURA 12 60.5 (13) DARYL ARCHARD
BOOGIE EASY R8 - RUAKAKA 8 55.0 TRUDY THORNTON (5) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
BOOM OR BUST R1 - MORVEN 5 56.0 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (2) CRAIG SMITH
BOOMBRASSTIC R3 - IPSWICH 6 58.0 JACKSON MURPHY (7) DARRYL HANSEN
BOOMI'S BUDDY R6 - IPSWICH 1 57.0 (17) BOB MAHON
BOOT SCOOTIN BABY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 51.5 GINA MANGAN (1) P D EVANS
BOOZE FREE R7 - TATURA 3 61.5 CHRIS SYMONS (7) MICHAEL RYAN
BORN BLAISINE R8 - OHI 2 53.0 SHO YOSHII (2) KAZUNOBU SUDA
BOSS'N THE MOSS R4 - TATURA 1 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (4) PETER GELAGOTIS
BOUDDI R6 - WAGGA 15 55.0 SIMON MILLER (2) KERRY WEIR
BOUND TO ME R2 - CLERMONT 2 60.0 MARK BARNHAM (6) ROSS MEEK
BOUND TO WIN R1 - RANDWICK 8 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BOUNTY HUNTER R8 - IPSWICH 5 58.5 ALEX PATIS (11) JOHN JOHNSTON
BOURIS R1 - WAGGA 2 59.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (6) JOE CLEARY
BOY IN THE BAR R7 - NEWBURY 16 57.0 P J MCDONALD (3) IAN WILLIAMS
BOYNE RIVER R1 - GOWRAN PARK 3 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (10) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BRAD R2 - MACKAY 1 63.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (5) TRINITY BANNON
BRADDOCK R1 - TATURA 1 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (15) NEVILLE KENNEDY
BRANDENBURG R5 - RANDWICK 2 58.5 NASH RAWILLER (1) J G SARGENT
BRANDENBURG R9 - DURBANVILLE 12 55.0 GREG CHEYNE (10) PATRICK KRUYER
BRANDS HATCH R1 - ATHERTON 2 58.5 RACHEL SHRED (3) JANEL RYAN
BRAVE DREAM R1 - BELMONT PARK 10 56.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (10) ADAM DURRANT
BRAVE JEWEL R6 - MT ISA 4 61.0 DANNY BALLARD (1) DENISE BALLARD
BRAVO EIGHT R11 - OHI 7 56.0 FUMIO MATOBA (7) HITOSHI HORIE
BRAWLER R3 - RUAKAKA 3 57.5 SAM SPRATT (7) CLINTON ISDALE
BRAZIL BOY R2 - SAINT CLOUD 10 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (6) HA PANTALL
BRAZILLIANT R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 6 57.0 CASEY HUNTER (7) DARRYL OXLADE
BREANSKI R6 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 61.5 J P SPENCER (2) JEDD O'KEEFFE
BREDEN R3 - NEWBURY 5 57.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (6) MRS L C JEWELL
BREX DRAGO R6 - NAVAN 1 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BRIAN THE SNAIL R3 - AYR 11 60.5 PAUL HANAGAN (12) R A FAHEY
BRIGALOW QUEEN R2 - GYMPIE 7 55.0 (5) GLENDA RICHARDSON
BRIGHT RUBICK R2 - RANDWICK 8 57.0 JIM BYRNE (9) JOHN RAMSEY
BRILLIANT JET R5 - GOLD COAST 1 61.5 COREY BAYLISS (7) AIDEN NUNN
BRILLIANT MISTAKE R3 - MT ISA 8 58.0 JEFFREY FELIX (5) TANYA PARRY
BRIMHAM ROCKS R8 - RANDWICK 4 56.5 NASH RAWILLER (11) CHRIS WALLER
BRING GLORY R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (3) BRETT PARTELLE
BRING ME POWER R5 - MACAU 11 53.5 S LADJADJ (2) C F CHAN
BRINGITONPET R2 - HASTINGS 14 57.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (13) TONY FURNESS
BRIS VEGAS R9 - DALBY 2 62.5 TY WHEELER (7) M G ARNOLD
BRISEUSE DE COEUR R4 - GOWRAN PARK 11 53.5 SAM EWING (8) A KINIRONS
BROADSIDE R6 - DURBANVILLE 7 55.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (6) ERIC SANDS
BROADWAYANDFOURTH R9 - CAULFIELD 4 56.0 BEN MELHAM (1) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BRONZE RIVER R7 - AYR 6 56.0 OISIN MURPHY (1) ANDREW BALDING
BRONZEGATE R1 - IPSWICH 4 55.0 JACKSON MURPHY (1) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
BROTHER MAK MAK R11 - KRANJI 9 55.0 C K NG (7) CT KUAH
BRUNCH R6 - AYR 5 60.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (8) M DODS
BRUNEL'S BOY R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 CIEREN FALLON (1) M R CHANNON
BRUTUS R1 - DALBY 2 58.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (7) PETER SEXTON
BRUTUS R7 - KRANJI 5 55.0 R MAIA (6) MARK WALKER
BRYAN R8 - DALBY 2 56.5 BEAU APPO (8) MARK CURRIE
BUCHAN HOAKS R6 - TATURA 7 60.5 JASON MASKIELL (5) GRAHAM DONALDSON
BUDDY'S TALE R7 - DALBY 17 55.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (17) DEBORAH CORBETT
BUFFALO SOLIDER R3 - SELANGOR 3 57.5 C GOON (10) SY LIM
BULALA R3 - WAGGA 2 59.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (5) PETER J MORGAN
BULLBEAR HERB R7 - OHI 9 56.0 RYO YAMAZAKI (9) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
BULLET R3 - OHI 4 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
BULLISH LUCK R1 - SELANGOR 8 52.5 S UZAIR (5) L MOY
BUNGEE JUMP R5 - AYR 21 56.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (24) GRACE HARRIS
BUONA SERA R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 57.0 TODD PANNELL (3) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BURG R2 - CHAMP DE MARS 9 57.0 G D AUCHARUZ (4) SHIRISH NARANG
BURGUNDY BELLE R7 - HASTINGS 6 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
BURNING ICE R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 57.0 L J FERRARIS (3) SEAN TARRY
BUSH BEAT ROCKET R3 - MT ISA 9 56.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (8) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BUSHIDO R12 - KRANJI 10 51.5 RYAN MUNGER (13) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
BUTTONS AND BOWS R8 - GOWRAN PARK 1 60.5 T P MADDEN (9) PATRICK J FLYNN
BUXTON R6 - ATHERTON 1 60.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (8) LISA DONOVAN
BYLINE R3 - AYR 2 61.0 NON RUNNER (9) K A RYAN
CACTOBLASTIS R2 - CLERMONT 6 56.0 MS K AHO (1) TRACY SIMMONS
CAFE FLEUR R4 - SAINT CLOUD 14 57.0 H JOURNIAC (10) J-C ROUGET
CAFE RIZU R6 - CAULFIELD 3 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (13) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CAIRN GORM R5 - NEWBURY 3 57.5 WILLIAM BUICK (8) M R CHANNON
CALCULATION R13 - KRANJI 13 58.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (8) LEE FREEDMAN
CALIFORNIATREASURE R2 - MACAU 8 52.5 Y M CHOI (6) K H LEONG
CALIN DU BRIZAIS R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 72.0 MR KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
CALL ME MO R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.0 CHAD LEVER (9) PAUL PERRY
CALL ME ROYAL R1 - HASTINGS 13 65.0 S KARNICNIK (1) TARISSA MITCHELL
CALL MY AGENT R5 - TATURA 3 61.5 JADEN LLOYD (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CALLIXTUS R5 - SELANGOR 6 54.0 JOSE DE SOUZA (11) S DUNDERDALE
CALLMEJANGO R5 - GOWRAN PARK 13 52.5 S M MOONEY (13) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CALLSIGN MAV R10 - HASTINGS 7 58.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (9) JOHN BARY
CALM AND TRANQUIL R2 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 CK KHAW (11) RICHARD LINES
CAMARILLO R5 - DALBY 1 59.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (1) M G ARNOLD
CAMBODIA STAR R6 - MACAU 3 59.0 W L HO (3) WSH
CAMILLA SINA R5 - GOWRAN PARK 5 61.0 CHRIS HAYES (7) DERMOT K WELD
CAMPARILLA R4 - SAINT CLOUD 6 57.0 J MONTEIRO (12) B RENK
CAMPOBASSO R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 59.0 SHAYNE CAHILL (6) BRETT CAMPBELL
CAN I ROCK R7 - NEWCASTLE 20 55.0 JAY FORD (7) MICHAEL DWYER
CAN STAR R9 - TATURA 4 60.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (2) LOGAN MCGILL
CANASTERO R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 69.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
CANFORD R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 56.5 DOM TOURNEUR (1) RYAN BALFOUR
CANNOT BE SERIOS R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.5 JESSICA EATON (4) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
CAPABLANCA R4 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.0 L T MCATEER (16) PATRICK J FLYNN
CAPANNELLO R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) V B JONES
CAPE CLUSTER R2 - WAGGA 2 59.0 SIMON MILLER (13) KERRY WEIR
CAPE OF GOOD HOPE R7 - CAULFIELD 2 60.5 JAMIE MOTT (5) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
CAPE OF STORMS R7 - DURBANVILLE 2 59.5 RICHARD FOURIE (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
CAPITANA R3 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (1) BRETT CRAWFORD
CAPONE R9 - KRANJI 13 53.5 R MAIA (3) CLIFFORD BROWN
CAPPELLA MAGNA R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (2) ST JOHN GRAY
CAPTAIN ALDO R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (1) ST JOHN GRAY
CAPTAIN FOX R3 - MACKAY 2 58.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (6) PETER FLEMING
CAPTAIN JAZZ R8 - SELANGOR 3 56.5 AK LIM (2) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
CAPTAIN SINGAPORE R12 - KRANJI 8 53.0 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (9) KY YOUNG
CAPTAIN'S HEIR R2 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 M J BYLEVELD (10) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CAPTAIN'S PICK R1 - MT ISA 8 56.0 (8) TANYA PARRY
CAPTAIN'S PICK R5 - MT ISA 6 58.5 KEITH BALLARD (4) TANYA PARRY
CAPTIVE R6 - RUAKAKA 17 54.0 (10) ROBERT PRISCOTT
CARABINIER R3 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.5 RYAN HILL (5) P H JORDAN
CARDANO R8 - NEWBURY 4 61.0 WILLIAM BUICK (4) IAN WILLIAMS
CARIF R8 - RANDWICK 11 55.0 REGAN BAYLISS (19) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CARLALUISA R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 57.5 JASON HOLDER (2) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
CARTE BLANCHE R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 57.5 (17) BRAD WIDDUP
CARTE BLANCHE R8 - NEWCASTLE 21 55.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (4) BRAD WIDDUP
CARTOUCHE R1 - GOWRAN PARK 4 58.0 J A HEFFERNAN (9) A P O'BRIEN
CASANOVA KING R4 - DURBANVILLE 11 57.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (12) GLEN KOTZEN
CASCADIAN R8 - CAULFIELD 4 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
CASH CRISIS R3 - WAGGA 3 59.0 MS K NISBET (3) RON STUBBS
CASINO MOK R4 - MACAU 7 57.0