Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 17th October 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A PROPER LADY R10 - ELLERSLIE 7 57.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (9) L NOBLE
AADELAD R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 55.5 JAKE TOEROEK (3) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
ACE ATTACK R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 59.5 PAUL GATT (16) KIRSTEN MOONEY
ACE OF CLUBS R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 55.0 MS C LIONS (8) ROSLYN DAY
ACROBAT R1 - KRANJI 8 58.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (4) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
ADELONG R6 - RANDWICK 11 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (7) BRAD WIDDUP
ADORADANCER R5 - DOOMBEN 2 58.5 (7) BARRY LOCKWOOD
ADVENTURE TIME R3 - DURBANVILLE 5 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) PATRICK KRUYER
AFTER HOURS R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 53.5 LYLE HEWITSON (1) ST JOHN GRAY
AIGNE R4 - ELLERSLIE 1 69.0 SHAUN FANNIN (4) KEVIN MYERS
AIR CENTRE R7 - ELLERSLIE 11 54.0 (3) L POULSON
AIR MARSHAL R2 - RANDWICK 8 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (4) MARK SCHMETZER
AIR SPIRIT R1 - DOOMBEN 9 55.0 BEN THOMPSON (9) TONY GOLLAN
AIR SPIRIT R5 - DOOMBEN 8 54.0 BEN THOMPSON (5) TONY GOLLAN
AKASAKI R5 - RANDWICK 15 58.0 (15) S C JONES
AKIHIRO R1 - RANDWICK 1 56.5 KATHY O'HARA (1) GARY PORTELLI
AKTAU R9 - CAULFIELD 16 51.0 DANIEL MOOR (1) MICHAEL MORONEY
AL GREEN R3 - KRANJI 2 56.5 SIMON KOK (9) STEPHEN GRAY
AL MAH HAHA R5 - RANDWICK 10 56.0 K JENNINGS (5) TASH BURLEIGH
AL MUTHANA R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 56.0 SHERMAN BROWN (8) MIKE DE KOCK
ALASSAK R2 - FANNIE BAY 3 58.5 STAN TSAIKOS (6) GARRY LEFOE
ALBARADO R4 - CAULFIELD 2 57.0 MARK ZAHRA (10) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ALBARON R1 - HASTINGS 5 59.0 RYAN ELLIOT (9) KEVIN MYERS
ALFA ORO R7 - CAULFIELD 6 54.0 BEN MELHAM (2) MATT LAURIE
ALFRED'S GIRL R8 - DURBANVILLE 7 56.5 OSWALD NOACH (5) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
ALISON OF TUFFY R10 - RANDWICK 15 53.0 BROCK RYAN (5) PETER ROBL
ALL A LADY R5 - WAUCHOPE 2 58.0 A BODY (0) MICHAEL DWYER
ALL DAY R1 - WAUCHOPE 8 57.5 A BODY (0) JEREMY SYLVESTER
ALL HARD WOOD R1 - CAULFIELD 7 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (10) RICHARD LAMING
ALL LIT UP R7 - DURBANVILLE 9 56.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (10) ERIC SANDS
ALL THE RAGE R5 - ELLERSLIE 4 58.5 BRANDON MAY (9) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ALLEBOOM R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 56.5 MS C JONES (8) R & C JOLLY
ALLEGRO R1 - KRANJI 10 57.5 M EWE (12) DAVID KOK
ALMUGIR R1 - KRANJI 6 58.5 S SHAFRIZAL (5) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
ALPENDURADA R3 - DOOMBEN 10 54.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (3) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ALPINE DANCER R4 - DOOMBEN 3 57.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (6) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
AL'S LASS R3 - DURBANVILLE 4 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (8) BRETT CRAWFORD
ALTAR BOY R3 - HASTINGS 9 57.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (17) G INNES
ALWAYS EASY R1 - LEINSTER 1 58.0 KESHAW DHURUN (1) KYLIE CRAIG
AMAL ROSE R4 - HASTINGS 7 57.5 RYAN ELLIOT (9) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
AMASECOYA R8 - ELLERSLIE 18 54.5 A COMIGNAGHI (17) STEPHEN MARSH
AMBIDAZZLE R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 56.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (10) PHILLIP STOKES
AMERISSA R1 - ASCOT 10 55.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) B P GRAHAM
AMERIWIN R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 15 55.5 BAREND VORSTER (14) CODY REARDON
AMIGO MIO R5 - FANNIE BAY 6 55.0 (2) TOM HARROWER
ANATOLIAN CHARM R5 - WAUCHOPE 8 58.0 A BODY (0) BARRY RATCLIFF
ANDALE GRINGO R4 - FANNIE BAY 1 59.0 ADRIAN NICHOLS (5) DICK LEECH
ANDREA MANTEGNA R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 TODD PANNELL (5) DAVID JOLLY
ANECDOTE R7 - DURBANVILLE 7 57.5 OSWALD NOACH (1) GEOFF WOODRUFF
ANETHOLE R5 - RANDWICK 12 55.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (14) CODY MORGAN
ANGARIA R8 - ELLERSLIE 11 57.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (8) DEBBIE SWEENEY
ANGEL HALO R9 - KRANJI 7 56.0 MARC LERNER (12) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
ANITRA R2 - CAULFIELD 4 56.0 MICHAEL RODD (7) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
ANNAROSE R4 - WAUCHOPE 3 57.0 A BODY (0) ADAM VINE
ANOTHER SHOW R4 - KRANJI 1 58.0 M EWE (7) DAVID KOK
ANTHONY VAN DYCK R9 - CAULFIELD 1 58.5 HUGH BOWMAN (21) A P O'BRIEN
ANTIPAS R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 57.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (4) DION KOCH
APRIANO R4 - HOBART 3 58.0 SIGRID M CARR (5) JOHN LUTTRELL
APROPROS R2 - WAUCHOPE 8 55.0 A BODY (0) ADAM VINE
AQUA VITE R7 - DOOMBEN 6 54.0 R FRADD (6) SCOTT MORRISEY
ARAGAIN R1 - ASCOT 4 58.0 MS K YUILL (1) C G WILLIS
ARAMAYA R2 - KRANJI 4 57.5 VLAD DURIC (6) RICARDO LE GRANGE
ARCHER'S TREASURE R1 - DOOMBEN 5 58.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (8) MICHAEL NOLAN
ARCTIC ICE R4 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (2) PAUL REEVES
ARGOON R3 - LEINSTER 2 58.5 MS S ALTIERI (6) MICHAEL BALL
ARMED AND READY R1 - ASCOT 11 55.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (4) MARK BAIRSTOW
ARNIE'S BOY R4 - ASCOT 3 57.5 ALAN KENNEDY (9) ASHLEY MALEY
ARRIVEDERCI R10 - ELLERSLIE 9 57.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (8) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
ART GLASS R5 - CAULFIELD 7 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (11) GRAHAME BEGG
ARTICUS R7 - DOOMBEN 7 54.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (4) KRIS LEES
ASAAD R7 - KRANJI 7 54.5 I AZHAR (5) D MEAGHER
ASCOT LAD R3 - HOBART 1 59.0 DAVID PIRES (8) TEGAN KEYS
ASHMAN R9 - DOOMBEN 4 56.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (11) MATTHEW DUNN
ASTRAL PLANE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 53.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (2) GARY ALEXANDER
ATLANTEAN R8 - KRANJI 13 59.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (10) ALVIN TAN
ATOMIC LOKADE R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 56.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (1) GRANT KLUSKE
ATTORNEY R9 - RANDWICK 3 57.5 JASON COLLETT (1) MATTHEW SMITH
AUTOBAHN R5 - HASTINGS 6 54.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (7) EMMA-LEE & DAVID BROWNE
AUTUMN BLITZ R2 - KRANJI 9 52.0 RYAN MUNGER (10) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
AVANTAGE R8 - HASTINGS 10 57.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (4) JAMIE RICHARDS
AVE MARIA R4 - ELLERSLIE 6 65.0 D PARKER (11) KEVIN MYERS
AVILIUS R8 - RANDWICK 1 59.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
AVILIUS R9 - CAULFIELD 2 57.0 J ALLEN (17) JAMES CUMMINGS
AWESOME CONQUEROR R1 - KRANJI 9 58.0 MARC LERNER (3) J O'HARA
AWESOME PLUCK R9 - DOOMBEN 1 59.5 BEN THOMPSON (5) DESLEIGH FORSTER
AZABEAT R1 - ELLERSLIE 1 68.0 EMILY J FARR (1) VANESSA HILLIS
AZURO R9 - RANDWICK 8 55.5 REGAN BAYLISS (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BABICHE R8 - ELLERSLIE 9 57.0 TEGAN NEWMAN (3) CATHERINE CAMERON
BACCHANALIA R1 - RANDWICK 2 56.5 JOSH PARR (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
BAD 'N' BOUJ R4 - HASTINGS 9 57.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (20) JACOB MC KAY
BAD WOLF R9 - ASCOT 8 55.5 ALAN KENNEDY (8) ASHLEY MALEY
BALL ROLLING R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 NEO QAULE (8) PAUL PETER
BANDINELLI R3 - HOBART 2 59.0 CODI JORDAN (1) SIGRID CARR
BARGAIN R4 - RANDWICK 12 53.0 MS RACHEL KING (1) MARK NEWNHAM
BARTRADER R5 - ASCOT 5 57.0 BRAD PARNHAM (7) BRETT MATHEWS
BATTLE CREEK R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 59.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (10) D SHAM
BATTLE STORM R6 - ASCOT 3 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (4) G & A WILLIAMS
BATTLEOFTRAFALGAR R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 CALLAN MURRAY (2) MIKE DE KOCK
BE MY STAR R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 62.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (2) WILL CLARKEN
BEAT THE LIGHT R8 - KRANJI 3 57.0 CC WONG (9) J LIM
BEAU ROSSA R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 54.0 DOM TOURNEUR (6) WILL CLARKEN
BEAUDEN R8 - HASTINGS 4 59.0 RYAN ELLIOT (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BEBOP R9 - KRANJI 4 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (4) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
BEEOKAY R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 58.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (7) GRANT YOUNG
BEER GARDEN R7 - KRANJI 8 54.5 RYAN MUNGER (13) J TAN
BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER R8 - CAULFIELD 3 60.0 DECLAN BATES (12) DANIEL BOWMAN
BEHEMOTH R7 - RANDWICK 5 58.5 NASH RAWILLER (2) DAVID JOLLY
BEL PUNTO R2 - DURBANVILLE 5 60.0 J SOLOMONS (7) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BELLA'S IDOL R9 - ASCOT 4 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (6) SUMMER DICKSON
BELLESGIRL R3 - HASTINGS 13 55.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (1) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
BELMISTA R2 - HOBART 5 56.0 GEORGIE CATANIA (4) SCOTT BRUNTON
BELTOY R10 - HASTINGS 14 54.0 M K HUDSON (3) SUZANNE GORDON
BENITOITE R10 - CAULFIELD 7 55.0 BILLY EGAN (1) CLINTON MCDONALD
BERGERAC R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 55.0 LYLE HEWITSON (8) SEAN TARRY
BEST OF DAYS R8 - CAULFIELD 10 57.0 JAMIE KAH (11) JAMES CUMMINGS
BEST STONE R10 - RANDWICK 3 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (12) JOHN P THOMPSON
BETTER R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 15 54.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (2) JON O'CONNOR
BEYOND THE FORT R8 - HASTINGS 14 57.0 TRUDY THORNTON (6) B THURLOW
BEZAZZALLED R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.0 TODD PANNELL (1) PHILLIP SWEENEY
BIG CAROLINE R9 - ASCOT 5 56.0 CRAIG STAPLES (9) BRIAN ROGERS
BIG DARRYL R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 60.0 JASON HOLDER (2) ANDREW HOMANN
BIG IN TEXAS R1 - DURBANVILLE 6 60.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (4) GLEN KOTZEN
BIG MARY R3 - KRANJI 6 54.0 I AZHAR (7) J TAN
BIG SCREEN R3 - ASCOT 7 56.0 M PATEMAN (10) MERYL HAYLEY
BIG SUZE R5 - DURBANVILLE 5 53.0 GREG CHEYNE (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
BIVOUAC R7 - RANDWICK 6 58.5 GLEN BOSS (10) JAMES CUMMINGS
BLACK QUAIL R3 - KRANJI 13 51.0 C K NG (8) MARK WALKER
BLACK SILVER R3 - DURBANVILLE 6 60.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (5) JUSTIN SNAITH
BLACKLOG R6 - DOOMBEN 8 55.5 S CORMACK (9) SCOTT MORRISEY
BLAISZEN CAZAH R2 - ASCOT 9 54.0 LISA STAPLES (5) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLAZING LACE R5 - CAULFIELD 9 56.0 LUKE CURRIE (14) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BLINKIN SNAZZY R2 - WAUCHOPE 5 57.5 A BODY (0) T J HIGGINS
BLITZ POWER R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 N ZYRUL (13) J ONG
BLITZAR R2 - RANDWICK 19 55.0 (9) CHRIS HEYWOOD
BLOOMING LILY R5 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 (11) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BLUE BREEZE R9 - ELLERSLIE 4 54.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (12) A J MORLEY
BLUE ON BLACK R6 - HASTINGS 10 54.0 TRUDY THORNTON (12) ANNE HERBERT
BOBCAT BOY R3 - LEINSTER 5 56.5 KESHAW DHURUN (1) JACQUELYN SCOTT
BOLD DIVA R6 - DURBANVILLE 7 52.0 J SOLOMONS (2) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
BOLD SUN R4 - LEINSTER 4 56.0 MS S ALTIERI (2) MS C GILBERT
BOLDLY GO R4 - DURBANVILLE 7 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (3) DEAN KANNEMEYER
BOLLINGER BOY R1 - ASCOT 1 60.0 M PATEMAN (7) ADAM DURRANT
BOLSHOI GAL R5 - ASCOT 9 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) DARREN MCAULIFFE
BOMBASAY R10 - RANDWICK 8 57.0 JASON COLLETT (1) DAMIEN LANE
BONHAM R5 - HASTINGS 5 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (6) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
BOOGIE EASY R8 - ELLERSLIE 20 54.5 (21) CHRISTOPHER GIBBS & MICHELLE BRADLEY
BOOMTASTIC R6 - ASCOT 7 54.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (11) SIMON A MILLER
BORN TO WIN R10 - KRANJI 7 54.5 MATTHEW KELLADY (12) J O'HARA
BOUNTY R3 - HASTINGS 3 58.0 TRUDY THORNTON (9) G D HARVEY
BOUNTY R10 - ELLERSLIE 18 59.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (4) G D HARVEY
BOY NEXT DOOR R3 - KRANJI 4 55.5 CC WONG (1) KS TAN
BRAAVOS R6 - HASTINGS 11 54.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (9) Moira & Kieran Murdoch
BRAVE SONG R6 - RANDWICK 5 58.5 REGAN BAYLISS (4) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BRAWLER R4 - ELLERSLIE 14 65.0 G WALSH (10) CLINTON ISDALE
BREAK THE SILENCE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 54.5 LYLE HEWITSON (1) ST JOHN GRAY
BRIGHT RUBICK R10 - RANDWICK 16 53.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (13) JOHN RAMSEY
BRIGHT SUN R3 - KRANJI 10 50.5 ZX TAN (14) J LIM
BRIMARVI ROOBOY R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 58.5 (14) PAUL SEATER
BRIMHAM ROCKS R9 - RANDWICK 2 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (6) CHRIS WALLER
BRITISH BESSY R4 - ASCOT 4 57.5 JASON WHITING (2) SHARON MILLER
BROADWAY AND FIRST R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 60.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (13) ALEXANDER JUSTICE
BROTHER MAK MAK R5 - KRANJI 1 53.0 C K NG (1) CT KUAH
BROTHER RAND R3 - LEINSTER 4 57.5 JESSICA GRAY (4) JACQUELYN SCOTT
BUCKHURST R9 - CAULFIELD 4 55.0 BEN MELHAM (9) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BUDDY PERFECT R1 - ELLERSLIE 6 68.0 BARRY DONOGHUE (8) SAMANTHA LOGAN
CAFE RIZU R5 - CAULFIELD 1 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (16) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CALCULATION R3 - KRANJI 1 57.5 R ISKANDAR (2) LEE FREEDMAN
CALIFORNIA R11 - KRANJI 10 52.0 T KRISNA (12) RICARDO LE GRANGE
CALIFORNIA ZIMBOL R6 - CAULFIELD 2 59.0 MARK ZAHRA (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALL ME BOB R5 - ELLERSLIE 19 56.5 (10) N W TILEY
CALL ME BOB R10 - ELLERSLIE 13 56.5 CALLUM JONES (3) N W TILEY
CALL ME JACK R1 - HASTINGS 18 57.5 (4) T SYMES
CALPURNIA R4 - HASTINGS 14 56.5 TRUDY THORNTON (8) DEBBIE SWEENEY
CALPURNIA R5 - ELLERSLIE 18 56.5 (16) DEBBIE SWEENEY
CAMBALACHE R6 - HOBART 5 54.5 PETER LUI (8) JOHN LUTTRELL
CAMPA R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 59.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (7) ALEC LAIRD
CAMPARI R8 - ELLERSLIE 3 59.5 (22) STEPHEN MARSH
CAN I GET AN AMEN R10 - HASTINGS 9 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (7) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
CAN I ROCK R1 - WAUCHOPE 2 61.5 A BODY (0) MICHAEL DWYER
CANAPES R6 - DOOMBEN 3 59.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (2) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CANNOT BE SERIOS R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 62.5 JESSICA EATON (19) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
CAPELLANI R1 - HASTINGS 13 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (6) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPITAL GAINS R3 - HASTINGS 7 57.0 M MCNAB (2) B THURLOW
CAPTIVANT R1 - RANDWICK 3 56.5 JASON COLLETT (4) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CARAKA R4 - KRANJI 5 57.5 MATTHEW KELLADY (5) STEPHEN GRAY
CARRY ON RINGO R8 - DOOMBEN 7 54.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (3) PAULA BARRON
CARTIER TIARA R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 56.0 MS C LIONS (16) GRANT KLUSKE
CASA DE REIGN R2 - WAUCHOPE 7 55.0 A BODY (0) STEPHEN GLEESON
CASA ROSADA R4 - DURBANVILLE 5 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (6) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CASSY'S SISTER R2 - RANDWICK 14 55.5 (18) TROY O'NEILE
CASTELLO ROYALE R10 - ELLERSLIE 1 59.0 A COMIGNAGHI (7) JENNY & BOB VANCE
CATCH THE TIGER R10 - KRANJI 12 51.0 CC WONG (3) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CATCHAFALLINGSTAR R6 - DURBANVILLE 4 53.0 K SAKAYI (5) GLEN KOTZEN
CATCHING STARS R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 C F DICKEN (3) WEIHO MARWING
CATESBY R9 - DOOMBEN 2 58.5 LUKE DITTMAN (7) GRANT ALLARD
CELESTIAL SOL R4 - CAULFIELD 1 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (1) CHRIS WALLER
CELESTINE R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 57.0 BAREND VORSTER (4) T & C MCEVOY
CELTIC DIVA R5 - ASCOT 6 57.0 PATRICK CARBERY (9) A D MATHEWS
CENTENARY DIAMOND R10 - KRANJI 1 58.5 R MAIA (4) CLIFFORD BROWN
CERTIFIABLE R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 55.5 MUZI YENI (1) ST JOHN GRAY
CETSHWAYO R4 - CAULFIELD 5 57.0 JAMIE KAH (6) DANNY O'BRIEN
CHALLA R7 - HASTINGS 6 58.0 JOE KAMARUDDIN (9) JAMIE RICHARDS
CHAPADA R9 - CAULFIELD 18 50.5 JYE MC NEIL (16) MICHAEL MORONEY
CHASE ON THE CASE R1 - CAULFIELD 12 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (8) MATTHEW BROWN
CHAUELS CAMELOT R2 - DURBANVILLE 3 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CHEVAL PROMETTEUR R9 - ELLERSLIE 5 54.0 A CALDER (6) CATHERINE CAMERON
CHICA FUERTE R5 - CAULFIELD 2 56.0 BEN MELHAM (6) A & S FREEDMAN
CHICAGO STAR R7 - KRANJI 2 58.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (9) J LIM
CHIEF HAVOC R1 - WAUCHOPE 1 61.5 A BODY (0) COLT PROSSER
CHIX PIC R6 - ASCOT 1 60.0 J AZZOPARDI (1) D R HARRISON
CHLOEBELLA ROSE R5 - WAUCHOPE 7 58.0 A BODY (0) M & D KEARNEY
CHOCANTE R7 - KRANJI 3 58.0 SIMON KOK (2) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CINZENTO R4 - HASTINGS 10 57.0 RYAN BISHOP (18) JOHN BARY
CIRCUIT STAR R10 - KRANJI 11 52.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (1) LEE FREEDMAN
CIRCUS DANCER R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 55.5 JEFFREY MAUND (9) MERISSA MOYLE
CITY BEATS R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 19 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (15) DAMIEN MOYLE
CITY SMART R6 - DOOMBEN 9 55.5 R FRADD (3) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CIZEN BOSS R1 - KRANJI 2 59.0 R ISKANDAR (8) J TAN
CLARTON SUPREME R4 - KRANJI 2 58.0 CC WONG (2) KS TAN
CLASSIQUE LEGEND R7 - RANDWICK 3 58.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (6) L J BRIDGE
CLASSY JOE R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 57.5 JEFFREY MAUND (1) JOHN HICKMOTT
CLASSY LAD R5 - FANNIE BAY 4 55.5 WAYNE DAVIS (7) PHILIP COLE
CLEARANCE SALE R2 - DOOMBEN 2 58.0 BEN THOMPSON (5) B & D GUY
CLEOPATRA'S SECRET R2 - HOBART 10 54.0 B LOUIS (1) BRENDAN MCSHANE
CLEO'S AFTERPARTY R3 - LEINSTER 1 59.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (3) DEAN COCIVERA
CLOCKWISE R5 - DOOMBEN 3 58.0 NATHAN EVANS (4) TONY WEBB
COASTING R1 - WAUCHOPE 10 55.0 A BODY (0) ADAM VINE
COCO FASHION R3 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 S CORMACK (2) CHRIS MUNCE
CODIGOS R9 - KRANJI 6 57.0 BENNY WOODWORTH (2) RICARDO LE GRANGE
COLHOUN R2 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.5 WAYNE DAVIS (5) PHILIP COLE
COLLECTABLE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 59.0 TODD PANNELL (1) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
COLPO DI TAMBURO R8 - DOOMBEN 8 54.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (4) LEO ROCHE
CONDOR HEROES R6 - ASCOT 2 58.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (10) C & M GANGEMI
CONFESSOR R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 58.0 CALLAN MURRAY (7) PAUL MATCHETT
COOL FONZY R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 57.5 ANNA JORDSJO (10) KYLIE HUXTABLE
COPPER MOUNTAIN R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (2) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
COSMIC RHAPSODY R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 58.0 PAUL GATT (5) TRAVIS DOUDLE
COULD YOU BE LOVED R3 - WAUCHOPE 1 59.0 A BODY (0) BRETT DODSON
COUNT OF ESSEX R1 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.0 ADRIAN NICHOLS (7) GARY CLARKE
COUTURIERE R8 - ELLERSLIE 16 54.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (12) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
CRACK IT OPEN R2 - DURBANVILLE 4 60.0 S Mbhele (3) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CRACKNECK R2 - RANDWICK 17 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (11) ALLAN KEHOE
CRAFTYEVA R5 - ELLERSLIE 7 58.0 A CALDER (19) CODY COLE
CRAZY LAD R3 - FANNIE BAY 2 61.0 ALICE LINDSAY (3) GARRY LEFOE
CREAM SODA R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 54.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (6) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CRIMSON PRINCESS R3 - DURBANVILLE 7 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (12) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CROWN GUARDIAN R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 55.5 MATHEW THACKERAY (6) BAREND BOTES
CRYSTAL DREAMER R7 - CAULFIELD 4 56.5 DAMIAN LANE (8) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
CUP NIGHT R8 - ASCOT 9 57.5 PATRICK CARBERY (13) BERNIE MILLER
CURIOUS GEORGE R1 - HASTINGS 8 58.5 (16) JOHN BELL
CYBER ATTACK R7 - ELLERSLIE 9 54.0 KOZZI ASANO (1) TONY PIKE
CYBER INTERVENTION R10 - RANDWICK 10 55.5 GLEN BOSS (2) KERRY PARKER
DAD'S BLAZE R2 - WAUCHOPE 3 59.0 A BODY (0) JOHN BANNISTER
DALASAN R9 - CAULFIELD 14 52.5 WILLIAM PIKE (14) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
DANCE CARD R9 - ELLERSLIE 12 54.0 CALLUM JONES (3) L NOBLE
DANCE MUSIC R8 - ASCOT 15 55.5 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (7) SIMON A MILLER
DANCING GIDGET R10 - RANDWICK 1 59.5 JAMES MCDONALD (15) CHRIS WALLER
DARLAMAX R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 55.5 JASON HOLDER (6) ANDREW HOMANN
DARLING DIAMOND R4 - RANDWICK 8 53.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (9) MARK NEWNHAM
DASHING SPECIAL R8 - DOOMBEN 9 54.5 R FRADD (14) BARRY BALDWIN
DASHING WILLOUGHBY R9 - CAULFIELD 8 54.5 MICHAEL WALKER (2) ANDREW BALDING
DAWNBREAKER R4 - KRANJI 3 57.5 RYAN MUNGER (8) DONNA LOGAN
DAY DREAMIN' R5 - WAUCHOPE 9 58.0 A BODY (0) JEREMY SYLVESTER
DAZZLING DAMSEL R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 55.5 PAUL GATT (8) WILL CLARKEN
DE LA TERRE R5 - HASTINGS 1 57.5 RYAN ELLIOT (4) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DECEPTION GAME R4 - ASCOT 2 59.5 J AZZOPARDI (6) ADAM DURRANT
DEEVINE R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 59.0 BAREND VORSTER (1) RYAN BALFOUR
DELEGATE R4 - ELLERSLIE 7 65.0 J Seivwright (8) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
DELLE QUARTZA R1 - HASTINGS 17 54.5 LEAH HEMI (1) JASON PRICE
DEMONETIZATION R7 - ELLERSLIE 3 59.0 A CALDER (2) N W TILEY
DEN BOSCH R4 - HASTINGS 3 59.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (1) PETER DIDHAM
DEPRIVE R6 - RANDWICK 1 58.5 MS RACHEL KING (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
DEPRIVE R7 - RANDWICK 13 58.5 (13) JAMES CUMMINGS
DEPTH THAT VARIES R2 - RANDWICK 6 57.0 TOM SHERRY (20) LUKE MORGAN
DES DE JEU R6 - ELLERSLIE 6 65.0 J Seivwright (7) M OULAGHAN
DES MOINES R6 - CAULFIELD 9 56.0 JORDAN CHILDS (7) MICHAEL MORONEY
DESTINY CHILD R4 - KRANJI 7 56.0 VLAD DURIC (6) CLIFFORD BROWN
DEUCE COUPE R2 - HASTINGS 11 54.5 M K HUDSON (3) SUZANNE GORDON
DEXELATION R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 MS C JONES (1) R & C JOLLY
DIA DE LA RAZA R6 - ASCOT 8 54.0 (7) VAUGHN SIGLEY
DINGA'S DELIGHT R6 - HOBART 2 57.0 TROY BAKER (2) JOHN LUTTRELL
DINKUM GIRL R6 - LEINSTER 2 56.0 HANNAH FITZGERALD (4) CATHY GODDEN
DIOGENES R8 - ELLERSLIE 2 60.0 CALLUM JONES (18) N W TILEY
DIRTY MARTINI R2 - DURBANVILLE 6 60.0 K SAKAYI (4) GLEN KOTZEN
DIVA'S EXPRESS R8 - DURBANVILLE 5 57.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (10) W A NEL
DIVINE RED R2 - FANNIE BAY 1 60.0 JARROD TODD (4) GARY CLARKE
DIVISOR R6 - HOBART 1 59.0 CODI JORDAN (3) SIGRID CARR
DIXIE'S BOY R5 - HOBART 1 60.0 TROY BAKER (7) JOHN KEYS
DOLCETTO R8 - HASTINGS 2 59.0 LEAH HEMI (13) SYLVIA KAY
DOLLAR FOR DOLLAR R7 - RANDWICK 9 58.5 TIM CLARK (1) T & C MCEVOY
DONLIKEYOU R4 - KRANJI 12 51.0 ZX TAN (13) CT KUAH
DONNA ANNE BILLY R9 - HASTINGS 7 53.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (5) B POMARE
DON'T FUSS R7 - ASCOT 7 55.0 ALAN KENNEDY (3) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DON'T STOP R6 - DOOMBEN 11 54.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (6) PAUL N NOLAN
DON'TBUCKME OFF R2 - HOBART 1 58.5 MEHMET ULUCINAR (6) JOHN LUTTRELL
DOOLIE R5 - WAUCHOPE 5 58.0 A BODY (0) JONATHAN SMITH
DOPPIO ORO R7 - DURBANVILLE 10 54.0 J SOLOMONS (7) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DOUBLE REWARD R6 - DURBANVILLE 5 52.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
DR MAYHEM R4 - WAUCHOPE 1 59.0 A BODY (0) V B JONES
DRAGON RUN R10 - ELLERSLIE 2 59.0 (14) BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY
DREAM CIRCLE R10 - RANDWICK 14 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (4) DAVID PAYNE
DREAM MASTER R9 - DOOMBEN 8 56.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (1) A J & T EDMONDS
DUNMINING R6 - HOBART 3 55.5 GEORGIE CATANIA (7) TEGAN KEYS
DURENDAL R7 - ASCOT 3 57.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (9) C & M GANGEMI
DYNAMIC DYNASTY R2 - WAUCHOPE 1 63.0 A BODY (0) M & D KEARNEY
DZSENIFER R2 - DOOMBEN 4 56.5 S CORMACK (3) GARY DUNCAN
EACH WAY R3 - ELLERSLIE 5 67.0 HAMISH MC NEILL (8) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
EDUARDO R7 - RANDWICK 8 58.5 MS RACHEL KING (9) JOSEPH PRIDE
EL CHAPO R7 - KRANJI 12 50.5 ZX TAN (12) J LIM
EL LUCHADOR R4 - ELLERSLIE 10 65.0 BARRY DONOGHUE (6) MARK BROOKS
EL SANTO R4 - CAULFIELD 7 57.0 BILLY EGAN (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
ELAMORE R3 - DURBANVILLE 15 60.0 (15) JUSTIN SNAITH
ELECTRUM R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (13) MARGARET OLIVER
ELISE R3 - KRANJI 14 50.5 (10) D MEAGHER
ELITE SILVERGHOST R7 - KRANJI 10 52.5 CC WONG (6) T FITZSIMMONS
ELITE STREET R6 - ASCOT 9 54.0 BRAD PARNHAM (9) D MORTON
ELIZABEEL R4 - RANDWICK 4 54.0 JASON COLLETT (3) J G SARGENT
EMERALD BAY R1 - RANDWICK 8 54.5 TIM CLARK (9) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
EMILETTE R2 - RANDWICK 12 56.0 GREG RYAN (13) JAN BOWEN
EMPEROR'S STAR R2 - RANDWICK 13 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (10) BRETT CAVANOUGH
EMPIRE OF PATCH R4 - HASTINGS 8 57.5 LEAH HEMI (10) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
ENCENDIO R4 - LEINSTER 7 55.0 HOLLY WATSON (6) JACQUELYN SCOTT
ENCOSTA TORONADO R2 - HOBART 6 56.0 CODI JORDAN (5) JOHN LUTTRELL
ENDANGER R3 - CAULFIELD 6 56.0 JYE MC NEIL (2) A & S FREEDMAN
ENJOY THE SHOW R4 - HASTINGS 5 58.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (16) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
ENRICO PALLAZZO R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 54.0 JESSICA EATON (7) Leon & Troy Corstens
ENTERPRISE PRINCE R9 - DOOMBEN 5 56.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (10) MICHAEL LAKEY
EOKALIO R3 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.5 WAYNE DAVIS (1) PATRICK JOHNSTON
EQUUS D'ORO R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 56.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (4) BOB RICHARD
ESSENTIAL SPICE R7 - ASCOT 11 54.5 LUCY F WARWICK (11) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
ESTEEM SPIRIT R10 - RANDWICK 13 54.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (7) GWENDA MARKWELL
ESTEFANIA R1 - HASTINGS 16 56.0 JORDAN BASSETT (7) RICHARD MCKENZIE
EVERJUST R2 - WAUCHOPE 2 59.5 A BODY (0) SALLY TAYLOR
EVERYTHING I NEED R6 - KRANJI 3 56.5 CC WONG (10) J LIM
EXALTED GOLD R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 59.0 (7) GRANT YOUNG
EXALTED LAURETTA R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (2) GRANT YOUNG
EXALTED MAXINE R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.5 ANNA JORDSJO (4) GRANT YOUNG
EXCELLERATION R7 - HASTINGS 5 58.0 TROY HARRIS (5) PETER DIDHAM
EXDREAM R7 - KRANJI 4 57.5 K HAKIM (4) MARK WALKER
EXPLOSIVE QUALITY R5 - DOOMBEN 10 54.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (10) GILLIAN HEINRICH
EXQUISITE PEARL R5 - HASTINGS 7 54.0 LEAH HEMI (5) N & H AURET
EXTOLMENT R3 - FANNIE BAY 7 55.5 STAN TSAIKOS (5) EMMA STEEL
EXTRA TIME R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 JASON HOLDER (3) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
FABERGINO R7 - CAULFIELD 2 58.0 JORDAN CHILDS (7) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
FABULONH R8 - DOOMBEN 2 58.5 LUKE TARRANT (8) DARRYL HANSEN
FACETIME R10 - HASTINGS 10 55.5 R H SCHOFER (11) DAVID & EMMA HAWORTH
FAIR FORCE R4 - LEINSTER 5 56.0 HANNAH FITZGERALD (3) CATHY GODDEN
FAIRY BEAST R3 - WAUCHOPE 2 56.0 A BODY (0) JOHN BANNISTER
FAMOUS JURNEY R3 - ASCOT 8 56.0 JASON BROWN (8) JIM P TAYLOR
FASANO R9 - DOOMBEN 9 56.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (9) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
FAST DRAW R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (2) CORNE SPIES
FASTNET CYCLONE R4 - DOOMBEN 1 60.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (5) STUART KENDRICK
FAVOUR ME R8 - DURBANVILLE 10 56.0 X JACOBS (8) GLEN PULLER
FAYE R8 - DURBANVILLE 8 56.5 ANTON MARCUS (9) ERIC SANDS
FEIRME PRINCE R1 - RANDWICK 4 56.5 NASH RAWILLER (5) MATTHEW DUNN
FELICIA R10 - CAULFIELD 4 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (7) DEAN BINAISSE
FENDER R5 - RANDWICK 11 55.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (3) BRETT CAVANOUGH
FENDER BENDER R3 - CAULFIELD 5 56.0 DEAN HOLLAND (4) JOHN SALANITRI
FIDDYAFORTNIGHT R3 - HASTINGS 14 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (5) MS J RAYNER
FIELDS OF YULONG R4 - DOOMBEN 8 54.0 R FRADD (3) A J & T EDMONDS
FIFTY STARS R8 - CAULFIELD 1 60.0 J ALLEN (8) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
FIGHT MY WAY R4 - KRANJI 13 57.5 (1) J ONG
FIGHTING FIRE R3 - HASTINGS 4 58.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (4) STEPHEN MARSH
FINCHE R9 - CAULFIELD 9 54.5 DAMIAN LANE (12) CHRIS WALLER
FIRE AWAY R11 - KRANJI 1 57.0 MARC LERNER (5) KS TAN
FIRE FOR SURE R1 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (8) W A NEL
FIREWORKS R8 - KRANJI 5 56.5 R MAIA (12) CLIFFORD BROWN
FIRST LAW R3 - ASCOT 4 58.0 PAUL HARVEY (7) SIMON A MILLER
FIRST ROCK R10 - ELLERSLIE 14 56.0 (18) DEBBIE SWEENEY
FIRST STREET R6 - DURBANVILLE 6 52.5 S Mbhele (4) JUSTIN SNAITH
FISHERMANS BLUES R1 - HASTINGS 14 57.0 SAM O'MALLEY (2) KEVIN MYERS
FITUESE R6 - CAULFIELD 3 58.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (8) JOHN P THOMPSON
FLAME TREE R6 - DURBANVILLE 1 61.0 ANTON MARCUS (1) BRETT CRAWFORD
FLEURGUNDY R5 - ELLERSLIE 1 60.0 TEGAN NEWMAN (1) TOBY AUTRIDGE
FLORENCE IVY R3 - ELLERSLIE 7 65.0 HAMISH MC NEILL (4) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
FLORIANO R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (5) JAKE STEPHENS
FLOW R8 - ASCOT 11 56.5 JASON WHITING (11) M P ALLAN
FLOW METER R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 55.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (2) JOHN HICKMOTT
FLOWER OF WAR R7 - ASCOT 6 55.5 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (10) SIMON A MILLER
FLOYD R8 - ASCOT 13 56.5 JARRAD NOSKE (15) C & M GANGEMI
FLUOROBUS R5 - ELLERSLIE 2 60.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (17) RICHARD COLLETT
FLY FOR YULONG R3 - DOOMBEN 4 56.5 JAMES ORMAN (10) JARED WEHLOW
FLY TO RIO R3 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (4) GREG ENNION
FLYING PIERRO R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 54.0 PAUL GATT (4) R & C JOLLY
FLYING TARGET R2 - ASCOT 10 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (2) ASHLEA STELMACH
FLYING TOURBILLON R1 - KRANJI 3 59.0 VLAD DURIC (1) CLIFFORD BROWN
FONDA R1 - WAUCHOPE 9 55.5 A BODY (0) L K ROBERTS
FONTS DE L'ALGAR R4 - HASTINGS 11 57.0 M MCNAB (13) CHAD ORMSBY
FOR FRANCE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (7) CHRIS ERASMUS
FORBIDDEN KISS R3 - DURBANVILLE 8 60.0 X JACOBS (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
FORBIDDEN LOVE R4 - RANDWICK 1 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (7) R & M FREEDMAN
FOREIGN FIELD R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 56.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) PAUL MATCHETT
FOREVER LIGHT R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 54.5 CALVIN HABIB (5) PAUL MATCHETT
FOREVER MINE R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 56.0 CALLAN MURRAY (3) MIKE DE KOCK
FORT ALADO R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (3) CHRIS ERASMUS
FORT KNOX R5 - FANNIE BAY 2 58.0 JARROD TODD (3) GARY CLARKE
FORT LOVE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (4) BRADLEY MAROUN
FORT SNOW R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (6) PAUL MATCHETT
FOX HALL R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 57.5 BAREND VORSTER (4) T & C MCEVOY
FREE THYME R3 - HASTINGS 8 57.0 JORDAN BASSETT (11) RICHARD MCKENZIE
FREE TRADE R8 - ASCOT 2 58.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (6) M L LANE
FRIDAY FUNDAY R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 56.5 JASON HOLDER (2) AIMEE BUSH
FRIDAY KNIGHT R3 - ASCOT 9 56.0 JARRAD NOSKE (1) C & M GANGEMI
FRIDAY WOOLFE R5 - ELLERSLIE 13 56.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (7) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
FRIENDLY R3 - WAUCHOPE 5 55.0 A BODY (0) GRANT PROSSER
FRILLY DESIGN R3 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.5 JARROD TODD (4) GARY CLARKE
FROM WITHIN R6 - CAULFIELD 4 56.0 DANIEL MOOR (2) DANNY O'BRIEN
FRONT PAGE R5 - RANDWICK 5 59.0 JAMES MCDONALD (8) GEOFF DURYEA
FROSTED ICE R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (4) ROMEO FRANCIS
FROSTY HEART R1 - ASCOT 8 55.5 RYAN HILL (3) P H JORDAN
FUN FACT R9 - RANDWICK 5 57.5 JOSH PARR (3) BJORN BAKER
FURRRENZY R5 - HOBART 7 57.0 THOMAS DOYLE (5) KEN & TANYA HANSON
FUTURE TENSE R8 - DURBANVILLE 13 53.5 J SOLOMONS (13) JUSTIN SNAITH
FYNBOS R5 - DURBANVILLE 2 59.5 S Mbhele (4) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
GALACTIC WARRIOR R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 53.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
GALAXY FORCE R2 - RANDWICK 9 56.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (3) DONNA SCOTT
GALLANTE R4 - ELLERSLIE 5 65.0 ISAAC LUPTON (2) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
GALLIC GIRL R4 - DURBANVILLE 6 60.0 J SOLOMONS (9) COERIE LENSLEY
GAMELY R11 - KRANJI 3 55.0 K HAKIM (10) DONNA LOGAN
GARNER R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 59.5 JASON HOLDER (5) GORDON RICHARDS
GARNER R7 - CAULFIELD 7 54.0 JYE MC NEIL (1) GORDON RICHARDS
GATEWAYS R4 - WAUCHOPE 7 55.0 A BODY (0) BARRY RATCLIFF
GAULOIS R8 - CAULFIELD 5 58.5 MARK ZAHRA (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
GAZE GRISE R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 54.0 KARL ZECHNER (7) WILL CLARKEN
GEE GEE CLOUDY BAY R1 - HOBART 5 56.5 PETER LUI (8) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE LANETT R4 - HOBART 6 54.0 IANISH LUXIMON (7) STUART GANDY
GEE GEE PUREBLONDE R7 - HOBART 6 55.0 PETER LUI (6) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE REDHEAD R3 - HOBART 4 57.0 B LOUIS (7) STUART GANDY
GEE GEES DOUBLEYOU R3 - HOBART 3 57.5 PETER LUI (6) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEES QUEENIE R4 - HOBART 7 54.0 PETER LUI (8) STUART GANDY
GEE GEES SAINT NIK R5 - HOBART 4 58.5 PETER LUI (4) L, D & T Wells
GEEGEE TRENDSETTER R4 - HOBART 5 56.0 B LOUIS (6) STUART GANDY
GENERAL MINT R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 59.5 JAKE TOEROEK (12) FRANCIS SMITH
GET THE CASH R3 - WAUCHOPE 7 55.0 A BODY (0) NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
GIANT KILLING R8 - KRANJI 11 52.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (11) DONNA LOGAN
GINO SEVERINI R7 - ELLERSLIE 1 62.0 CHELSEA BURDAN (6) BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY
GLENALL R7 - DOOMBEN 1 59.0 JIM BYRNE (8) KELLY SCHWEIDA
GLITTER IN THE AIR R3 - DURBANVILLE 9 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (14) DEAN KANNEMEYER
GLORY DAYS R8 - HASTINGS 11 57.0 M MCNAB (1) B THURLOW
GLOWING ROCK R2 - LEINSTER 4 55.0 JESSICA GRAY (1) JACQUELYN SCOTT
GO NICHOLAS R9 - HASTINGS 3 56.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (12) S HALE
GOLD FAITH R9 - KRANJI 1 59.0 SIMON KOK (10) STEVEN BURRIDGE
GOLD IMAGE R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 58.5 L J FERRARIS (7) ROY MAGNER
GOLDEN HALO R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.5 JESSICA EATON (9) DANIEL BOWMAN
GOLDEN PHEASANT R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 57.5 MATHEW THACKERAY (3) CORNE SPIES
GONNAFLY R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 11 52.0 C F DICKEN (11) TYRONE ZACKEY
GOOD LUCK CHARM R3 - KRANJI 8 52.0 K HAKIM (6) DONNA LOGAN
GOOD LUCK CHUCK R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 17 57.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (5) ANTHONY WEBSTER
GOODONYA SONJA R5 - DOOMBEN 1 59.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (1) LINDSAY GOUGH
GOUGERS R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 61.0 JESSICA EATON (11) JOHN HYAM
GRACIANO R5 - ELLERSLIE 10 57.0 (8) STEPHEN MARSH
GRAFF R7 - CAULFIELD 3 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) DANNY O'BRIEN
GRAND PRINCESS R4 - DURBANVILLE 8 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) BRETT CRAWFORD
GRAND VISION R2 - DURBANVILLE 7 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (5) JUSTIN SNAITH
GRAVITELLE R8 - ELLERSLIE 21 54.0 (5) L NOBLE
GREAT KEPPELL R3 - DOOMBEN 1 59.5 BRAD STEWART (6) A J & T EDMONDS
GREAT KEPPELL R8 - DOOMBEN 10 54.5 JIM BYRNE (11) A J & T EDMONDS
GREAT LEVELLER R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 55.5 PAUL GATT (1) JON O'CONNOR
GREAT SHOT R8 - ASCOT 16 55.0 CRAIG STAPLES (10) RHYS RADFORD
GREEN LIGHT GAL R8 - DURBANVILLE 4 57.5 RICHARD FOURIE (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
GREENS R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (10) PAUL PETER
GREY PRINCESS R8 - DURBANVILLE 12 55.0 ROBERT KHATHI (12) MICHAEL ROBINSON
GREYWOLF R5 - LEINSTER 1 60.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (4) P R BAMFORD
GRINNER R6 - ELLERSLIE 9 65.0 EMILY J FARR (2) J R WHEELER
GUNMETAL GREY R4 - KRANJI 9 56.0 N ZYRUL (4) J O'HARA
GYMPINS R6 - HOBART 4 55.5 DAVID PIRES (5) SCOTT BRUNTON
GYTRASH R7 - RANDWICK 7 58.5 JASON COLLETT (7) GORDON RICHARDS
HAHNDORF R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 17 56.5 (12) RYAN BALFOUR
HAKUNA MATATA R5 - ELLERSLIE 14 56.0 DARREN DANIS (2)