Thoroughbred Runners, Sunday, 18th October 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A A AGILITY R10 - SHA TIN 1 58.0 H T MO (9) L HO
A NEW DAWN R5 - NAAS 4 58.0 S M CROSSE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
A SHIN AMEN RA R8 - KYOTO 12 55.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (12) K NONAKA
A T TSUYOSHI R3 - KYOTO 3 55.0 MANABU SAKAI (3) S YUKUBO
A TIME TO REMEMBER R4 - GREYVILLE 11 58.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (11) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
A WALER R2 - KILMORE 1 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (6) JASON BRIDGMAN
AARED R7 - NAAS 10 55.0 CHRIS HAYES (8) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
ABBEY MAGIC R7 - CORK 7 67.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ABIDING R7 - KILMORE 15 58.0 TEODORE NUGENT (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ABLAZE R11 - KYOTO 18 55.0 KANICHIRO FUJII (18) Y IKEE
ABOVE ALL R5 - SHA TIN 4 56.5 A HAMELIN (10) TONY MILLARD
ABROGATION R4 - NOWRA 3 56.5 KATHY O'HARA (13) GARY PORTELLI
ABSOLUTE R6 - KALGOORLIE 4 58.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (7) PETER FERNIE
ABYSSINIAN R3 - CORK 1 74.0 S D TORRENS (0) J R BARRY
ADMIRAL'S SUNSET R2 - KEMPTON PARK 6 68.0 MR H COBDEN (0) D WESTON
ADMIRE WINNER R7 - HORSHAM 1 62.0 DECLAN BATES (6) PAUL PREUSKER
ADONIS KICK R3 - KILMORE 8 57.0 JASON MASKIELL (3) PETER GELAGOTIS
ADRASTINA R3 - TOULOUSE 3 68.0 JEAN-FRANCOIS VELAZQUEZ (0) A DIAZ
AEROVICTORY R5 - KILMORE 3 60.0 BRIAN PARK (7) SIMONE FERCHIE
AGENT SAONOIS R8 - FFOS LAS 1 69.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
AINGEAL DORCHA R1 - NAAS 1 58.0 A J SLATTERY (7) ANDREW SLATTERY
AIR DEFENCE R3 - KILMORE 9 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (8) SHANE FLIEDNER
AIR MAX R10 - ASHBURTON 2 59.0 C A CAMPBELL (13) L W ROBINSON
AIRWING R8 - HORSHAM 17 58.0 (17) MARK PEGUS
AJAS R3 - AUTEUIL 3 71.0 THOMAS JOURNIAC (0) D COTTIN
AL KOUT R7 - KEMPTON PARK 2 69.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) MRS H MAIN
ALADO'S PRIDE R10 - GREYVILLE 17 58.0 (0) MICHAEL ROBERTS
ALFREDO R10 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (2) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
ALJAWHRA R5 - SELANGOR 2 60.0 FAIZAL WAHIDON (10) AB ABDULLAH
ALL JOYFUL R2 - SHA TIN 7 55.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (13) T P YUNG
ALL OR NOTHING R8 - ASHBURTON 15 58.0 R CUNEEN (3) JAMIE BULLARD
ALL OR NOTHING R9 - ASHBURTON 1 59.0 (4) JAMIE BULLARD
ALL TO DO R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 JAMES ORMAN (8) STUART KENDRICK
ALL TOO HUIYING R8 - KILMORE 4 57.5 MICHAEL POY (4) PHILLIP STOKES
ALLOY STAR R4 - SHA TIN 9 54.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (5) T P YUNG
ALMAS R5 - HORSHAM 7 57.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (5) TIM DAVIES
ALOCTANE R3 - LISMORE 17 55.0 STEPHEN TRAECEY (6) SCOTT BARKER
ALT EFF FOUR R5 - LISMORE 9 57.0 LEAH KILNER (2) STEPHEN LEE
ALWAYS REMEMBER R2 - HORSHAM 1 59.5 H COFFEY (8) PETER A JONES
ALZARRI R1 - NAAS 2 59.5 E J MCNAMARA (3) A J MCNAMARA
AMALFI STAR R2 - KILMORE 2 58.5 BILLY EGAN (11) RICHARD LAMING
AMAZED BY GRACE R4 - NAAS 10 57.0 N G MCCULLAGH (5) J P MURTAGH
AMAZING AGILITY R1 - SHA TIN 5 56.5 K TEETAN (10) L HO
AMBER KITE R4 - NAAS 13 56.0 G F CARROLL (7) G M LYONS
AMERICAN BEACH R8 - TOULOUSE 3 61.5 D ALBERCA-GAVILAN (6) B MONTZEY
AMERICAN HUSTLE R8 - GREYVILLE 2 58.0 T GUMEDE (2) PAUL PETER
AMERICAN INDIAN R7 - GREYVILLE 6 59.5 L J FERRARIS (6) GLEN PULLER
AMORETTI R3 - NOWRA 1 61.0 KATHY O'HARA (2) GARY PORTELLI
ANACREON R4 - LISMORE 10 56.0 STEPHEN TRAECEY (6) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
ANAK WARRIOR R1 - SELANGOR 10 53.5 H S GILL (13) SHANE A EDWARDS
ANDRE R1 - SELANGOR 3 58.5 LEMOS DE SOUZA (2) RICHARD LINES
ANDREA MANTEGNA R7 - HORSHAM 3 58.0 MICHAEL RODD (1) DAVID JOLLY
ANGES R8 - HORSHAM 19 56.0 EMILY BROWN (18) BRYAN DOWSETT
ANJARDEN R5 - ASHBURTON 6 56.5 COURTNEY BARNES (5) P HARRIS
ANJOU BLEU R4 - AUTEUIL 8 66.0 ALEXIS POIRIER (0) E GRALL
ANKA SEAMROG R1 - KYOTO 2 54.0 YUICHI KITAMURA (2) TAKESHI MATSUSHITA
ANOTHER BLUE R8 - CORK 9 69.0 MR D CREAN (0) TOM HOGAN
ANOTHER TUCO R3 - FFOS LAS 3 73.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) W J GREATREX
ANOUMA FREEDOM R5 - AUTEUIL 14 67.0 MISS N DESOUTTER (0) Y FOUIN
ANTIAGING R9 - KYOTO 2 54.0 HIRONOBU TANABE (2) S KOBIYAMA
APACHE TOO R9 - GREYVILLE 7 60.5 K STRYDOM (7) GLEN KOTZEN
APAULSTAR R4 - AUTEUIL 2 66.0 BENOIT CLAUDIC (0) H MERIENNE
APRES LA GUERRE R6 - TOULOUSE 1 58.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (7) FRANCOIS ROHAUT
APRICOT MOON R5 - NAAS 5 58.0 G F CARROLL (4) ANDREW OLIVER
ARABIAN'S GIRL R5 - KALGOORLIE 10 57.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (1) JEFF EELES
ARCHIE'S A STAR R4 - NOWRA 4 56.5 CHAD LEVER (8) GRAEME MURRAY
ARCHIES CHARM R8 - CORK 3 72.5 MR N MCPARLAN (0) B R HAMILTON
ARCTIC REFUGE R10 - GREYVILLE 6 58.0 J JACOBS (6) MICHAEL MILLER
ARE YOU CEREAL R4 - ASHBURTON 7 55.5 TANYA JONKER (8) JACKIE BURROWS
ARLO R11 - SELANGOR 8 54.5 K PAVINTHRAN (13) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ARMOR STAR R10 - SHA TIN 13 53.5 K TEETAN (2) F C LOR
ARMORIGENE R8 - TOULOUSE 9 52.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (3) W WALTON
ARROGATE ACHIEVER R10 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 A SURIYA (4) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ART ADMIRER R1 - KALGOORLIE 3 58.0 RYAN HILL (2) HELEN HARDING
ARTEMISION R7 - FFOS LAS 1 69.0 DARYL JACOB (0) B PAULING
ARTHUR'S GIFT R5 - SEDGEFIELD 3 71.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
ARTIC TUNE R1 - GREYVILLE 7 59.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (7) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
ARTICULUM R7 - CORK 1 74.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) TERENCE O'BRIEN
ASAKA DISTANCE R6 - KYOTO 3 57.0 F KOMAKI (3) K SASADA
ASCOLTARE R9 - KYOTO 4 55.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (4) MASAYUKI NISHIMURA
ASSEMBLYWOMEN R2 - HORSHAM 14 55.0 (2) CHRIS CALTHORPE
ASSIMILATE R8 - SHA TIN 14 56.0 (0) K H TING
ASSURED R4 - GREYVILLE 13 58.0 SERINO MOODLEY (13) L FORBES
ASTRAL KNIGHT R1 - LISMORE 1 59.0 JASON TAYLOR (6) GARY DOUGHTY
ATHENA R2 - SHA TIN 12 52.5 K TEETAN (2) C H YIP
ATLANTIC ARROW R9 - SELANGOR 10 55.5 J DANIEL (7) SY LIM
ATOMIC KITTEN R8 - ASHBURTON 11 56.5 (15) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER
ATTA GAL R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 54.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (12) MATT BOLAND
AUGUST RED R1 - GREYVILLE 13 60.0 L J FERRARIS (13) GLEN PULLER
AUSONE R8 - SELANGOR 13 55.5 (2) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
AUTUMN SPLENDOUR R2 - LISMORE 7 56.0 M MCGUREN (5) MATTHEW DUNN
AVAGARDNER R4 - NAAS 18 58.0 RESERVE 2 (19) MS LAVERY
AWE R9 - SHA TIN 5 56.0 BLAKE SHINN (5) DAVID A HAYES
AWESOME BABE R5 - ASHBURTON 15 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (3) P HARRIS
AWKWAFINA R8 - NAAS 2 62.5 G M RYAN (7) JACK W DAVISON
AXECAPITAL R3 - HORSHAM 1 59.5 (18) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
A'YUN R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 53.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (3) MICHAEL NOLAN
BABY MENAKA R4 - ASHBURTON 4 56.0 A COMIGNAGHI (9) J F PARSONS
BACK IN TOWN R2 - TOULOUSE 8 54.5 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (15) X THOMAS DEMEAULTE
BACK THE ROCK R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 56.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) DANNY J BOUGOURE
BACKFILL R7 - LISMORE 7 59.0 (9) EDWARD O'ROURKE
BAD BOYZ R9 - SELANGOR 11 54.5 S UZAIR (11) L MOY
BAHAR R8 - SELANGOR 10 55.5 Z ZURIMAN (5) AB ABDULLAH
BAHHGOOFY R1 - ASHBURTON 3 58.5 YONG CHEW (12) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
BAHIA DES OBEAUX R10 - AUTEUIL 5 70.0 O JOUIN (0) N DEVILDER
BAILEYS DIAMANT R7 - TOULOUSE 2 59.5 MICKAEL FOREST (7) W WALTON
BAKUTEH R9 - SELANGOR 5 57.0 C GOON (2) TAN SOO BENG
BALF'S CHOICE R8 - KILMORE 7 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (2) RYAN BALFOUR
BALLYADAM DESTINY R3 - CORK 8 72.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) TERENCE O'BRIEN
BALLYANDY R5 - FFOS LAS 1 74.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BANGALOW SPICE R3 - LISMORE 7 56.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (9) S J PHELPS
BARBADIN R2 - AUTEUIL 1 68.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) D&P PROD'HOMME
BARENTON R2 - TOULOUSE 1 60.5 A GAVILAN (12) J MACEDO DA SILVA
BARITONE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 61.0 (4) STUART KENDRICK
BARNSTAR R12 - KYOTO 7 57.0 KANICHIRO FUJII (7) K TANI
BAROUDEUR R2 - TOULOUSE 13 51.5 LILY LE PEMP (5) L LARRIGADE
BARRETSTOWN R3 - NAAS 3 59.5 T P MADDEN (7) C O'DWYER
BARRINGTON COURT R6 - NAAS 1 61.0 SHANE FOLEY (13) MRS J HARRINGTON
BARTHOLOMEU DIAS R8 - KILMORE 5 56.0 J ALLEN (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BARTLEYS BOY R5 - CORK 8 71.0 MR R P TREACY (0) T DOYLE
BASFORD DAN R7 - SEDGEFIELD 1 69.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
BATTLINAWAY R1 - ASHBURTON 16 58.5 MEGHANN GESTAIN (17) P HARRIS
BBOLD R5 - SEDGEFIELD 7 66.5 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BEACH BREAK R6 - SEDGEFIELD 7 70.0 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BEACH CLUB R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 57.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (13) B REARDON
BEANS R5 - NOWRA 7 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (12) JOSEPH IBLE
BEAR SLAM R8 - SHA TIN 10 52.0 V BORGES (7) D E FERRARIS
BEAT THAT R7 - LISMORE 10 57.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (6) BRETT BELLAMY
BEAUTE PROMISE R5 - AUTEUIL 15 67.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
BEAUTIFUL ONE R7 - SELANGOR 8 55.5 S UZAIR (13) L MOY
BEAUTY GENERATION R7 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (5) DAVID A HAYES
BEESTON LAD R2 - KILMORE 3 58.5 JESSIE PHILPOT (1) TONY WADDELL
BEETHOVEN R6 - KALGOORLIE 1 62.0 MADI DERRICK (9) PETER FERNIE
BEIJING STAR R3 - SELANGOR 9 55.5 R RUEVEN (5) HY CHENG
BEKSTAR R8 - HORSHAM 7 60.0 CHRISTINE PULS (13) PAUL PREUSKER
BELCHA R2 - TOULOUSE 9 54.0 MICKAEL FOREST (6) C COURTADE
BELLA BEE R5 - KILMORE 11 57.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (10) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BELLA VELOCE R10 - SELANGOR 4 58.0 CK KHAW (8) SHANE A EDWARDS
BELLE IMAGE R4 - NAAS 3 59.0 ROBERT COLGAN (17) MS LAVERY
BELLE OF CLONMEL R3 - NOWRA 7 56.5 MS J TAYLOR (9) JASON COYLE
BELLEVARDE EXPRESS R2 - FFOS LAS 1 69.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
BELLINI BOY R2 - HORSHAM 2 59.5 TATUM BULL (6) PAUL PREUSKER
BENITOITE R8 - KILMORE 6 56.0 BILLY EGAN (7) CLINTON MCDONALD
BENTLEY'S BROTHER R4 - KALGOORLIE 6 55.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (2) HELEN HARDING
BERDINI'S GIRL R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (8) CHRIS MUNCE
BERGERAC R3 - AUTEUIL 6 67.0 MR MATTHIEU HAVART (0) M MESCAM
BERLINETTA R2 - SELANGOR 11 52.0 M LUKMAN (5) HOY KEE POH
BEST ON STAGE R5 - NAAS 1 59.5 RONAN WHELAN (16) P TWOMEY
BEST QUEEN R7 - KYOTO 8 55.0 H MIYUKI (8) T NISHIHASHI
BETWEEN THE WATERS R6 - FFOS LAS 9 66.5 MISS P FULLER (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
BIG BREW R4 - KILMORE 5 58.5 DANIEL MOOR (1) MARK KAVANAGH
BIG DIFFERENCE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 8 70.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) B PAULING
BIG PARTY R3 - SHA TIN 4 54.0 ZAC PURTON (5) F C LOR
BILLION SENSE R5 - SELANGOR 13 53.0 (2) LIM BOON THONG
BILLY MOJO R10 - SELANGOR 8 56.0 AK LIM (12) HY CHENG
BIPOLAIRE R7 - AUTEUIL 5 68.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
BLACK BADGE R7 - KYOTO 4 57.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (4) KOSHIRO TAKE
BLACK PRINCE RUBY R8 - HORSHAM 2 62.0 STEPHEN VELLA (5) KYLIE VELLA
BLACK RUBY ROSE R7 - KALGOORLIE 12 54.0 RYAN HILL (7) MATTHEW SCOTT
BLACKBALL R8 - GREYVILLE 3 61.5 M H ZUMA (3) GAVIN VAN ZYL
BLACKJAKK R1 - ASHBURTON 18 56.5 (11) JOHN BLACKADDER
BLACKPOINT R7 - NAAS 4 56.0 L T MCATEER (9) JOHN E KIELY
BLANC BUISSON R8 - TOULOUSE 7 58.0 CLARA GHERSI (8) B MONTZEY
BLESSEDWITHFORTUNE R7 - SELANGOR 7 56.0 AK LIM (14) LIM WOEI CHET
BLEU VERT R3 - KYOTO 5 55.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (5) S KOBIYAMA
BLINIS R10 - AUTEUIL 2 72.0 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) Y FOUIN
BLONDE 'N' READY R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 57.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (8) T N MILLER
BLOOD OATH R6 - KILMORE 6 59.0 MICHAEL DEE (3) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BLOOMS R6 - KALGOORLIE 8 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (10) TREVOR TASKER
BLUE BOY MCCOMBE R5 - LISMORE 1 59.0 MS B HODDER (13) OWEN GLUE
BLUE BUNNY R2 - NAAS 1 58.0 M A GALLAGHER (14) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
BLUE LINK R2 - TOULOUSE 5 57.5 J AUGE (8) M GUARNIERI
BLUE TURNS TO GREY R5 - KALGOORLIE 5 58.0 HOLLY WATSON (7) HELEN HARDING
BLUFF 'N' BLUSTER R3 - NOWRA 2 60.0 (10) JASON COYLE
BLUNAKKA R9 - KILMORE 9 57.0 NOEL CALLOW (3) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BOBLEE R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 57.5 BRAD STEWART (3) DAVID VANDYKE
BOHEMIAN LAD R4 - GREYVILLE 15 58.0 (0) DOUG CAMPBELL
BOHER LAD R1 - FFOS LAS 9 69.0 MISS L M PINCHIN (0) A PHILLIPS
BONAPARTE SIZING R5 - AUTEUIL 16 67.0 MORGAN REGAIRAZ (0) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
BOND GIRL R1 - HORSHAM 7 56.0 NATHAN PUNCH (2) ROBBIE GRIFFITHS
BONFOU D'AIRY R10 - AUTEUIL 13 69.0 JEAN-BAPTISTE BRETON (0) GC RUDOLF
BONNE SENSATION R5 - HORSHAM 5 58.5 ALANA KELLY (6) SIMON GEBERT
BOOJOOM R2 - NAAS 2 58.0 G F CARROLL (18) THOMAS COYLE
BOOM AND ZOOM R7 - NOWRA 6 57.5 S GUYMER (6) NATALIE JARVIS
BOROMIR R1 - HORSHAM 1 58.0 DEAN YENDALL (3) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
BOSCA CHEOIL R2 - NAAS 3 58.0 K J MANNING (9) J S BOLGER
BOSENDI R6 - LISMORE 2 58.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (12) DARREN GRAHAM
BOUNCY DANCE R4 - KYOTO 5 54.0 R WADA (5) TAKASHI SUZUKI
BOYSLIGHTUP R8 - ASHBURTON 12 56.5 K WILLIAMS (2) DANNY FRYE
BRAIN POWER R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 72.5 A COLEMAN (0) N J HENDERSON
BRASS BELL R9 - GREYVILLE 10 56.5 L J FERRARIS (10) GLEN PULLER
BRAZIL NUT R9 - GREYVILLE 3 55.5 LYLE HEWITSON (3) C HEWITSON
BREAKEVEN R1 - CORK 1 76.0 D J MULLINS (0) THOMAS MULLINS
BREAKING LOOSE R3 - KILMORE 15 59.5 (18) NIGEL BLACKISTON
BRIAN BORANHA R5 - SEDGEFIELD 8 67.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) P D NIVEN
BRIDE OF VENGEANCE R6 - NOWRA 7 58.0 WINONA COSTIN (9) B M LAZZARINI
BRIGHT GLOW R7 - KALGOORLIE 2 59.5 M PATEMAN (3) PETER FERNIE
BRIGHT VISION R9 - SHA TIN 13 51.5 MATTHEW POON (13) P F YIU
BRIGHTBURN R1 - NAAS 3 59.5 R P CLEARY (15) JOHN FEANE
BRILLIANT BEAM R5 - KYOTO 2 55.0 YOSHIHITO NAGAOKA (2) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
BRILLIANT QUESTION R8 - NAAS 8 60.5 ROBERT COLGAN (1) MS LAVERY
BRIMONDO R8 - HORSHAM 18 56.0 ALANA KELLY (12) DEAN LARSSON
BRING IT HOME POP R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 LUKE TARRANT (4) DARRYL HANSEN
BRITANNICUS R4 - HORSHAM 7 58.5 JARROD FRY (6) SYMON WILDE
BROSNA EMPRESS R3 - NAAS 6 57.0 SHANE FOLEY (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
BROTHER BERNARD R9 - AUTEUIL 16 68.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) MARC ROLLAND
BROTHER SCOTT R2 - SEDGEFIELD 14 63.5 C MCCORMACK (0) MRS B BUTTERWORTH
BROTHERLY COMPANY R2 - SEDGEFIELD 1 75.5 MR T WILLMOTT (0) MRS A M THOMSON
BRUCEY BOY R1 - KALGOORLIE 4 58.0 MS K YUILL (3) PETER FERNIE
BRUNO STARS R4 - HORSHAM 6 59.0 DECLAN BATES (5) PAUL PREUSKER
BUCK BAY R8 - HORSHAM 8 60.0 DEAN YENDALL (11) EMMA CHURCH
BUFFALO GIRL R4 - LISMORE 4 59.0 JASON TAYLOR (3) LISA GARRETT
BUFFALO SOLIDER R10 - SELANGOR 6 57.5 C GOON (2) SY LIM
BULLETPROOF R4 - SHA TIN 12 52.0 V BORGES (7) P F YIU
BULLISH LUCK R1 - SELANGOR 12 53.0 SU LIM (5) L MOY
BULWARK R7 - NOWRA 2 59.0 JAY FORD (16) R & L PRICE
BUNDLE OF DELIGHT R2 - SHA TIN 2 60.0 M CHADWICK (1) DAVID HALL
BURBANK R6 - SELANGOR 10 54.0 M LUKMAN (4) LIM WOEI CHET
BURJ MALINKA R1 - NAAS 4 59.5 M A GALLAGHER (11) E P HARTY
BUTTONS AND BOWS R4 - CORK 2 73.5 MARK P WALSH (0) PATRICK J FLYNN
BUZZ R5 - FFOS LAS 11 66.0 J MCGRATH (0) N J HENDERSON
BUZZ 'N' JOE R7 - NOWRA 3 59.0 CHAD LEVER (1) LAURI PARKER
BY THE ROSE R6 - TOULOUSE 8 56.5 J AUGE (3) D GUILLEMIN
BYCROMAC R4 - NOWRA 7 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (1) JOHN ROLFE
CA VA R3 - KYOTO 4 55.0 Y FUKUNAGA (4) HIROYUKI UEMURA
CABIN HILL R1 - CORK 5 74.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) J C MCCONNELL
CAFE PACIFICA R2 - GREYVILLE 14 59.0 LYLE HEWITSON (14) GLEN PULLER
CAITLYN JAY R8 - ASHBURTON 13 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (13) ANDREW CARSTON
CALIENTE R7 - GREYVILLE 4 56.0 TRISTAN GODDEN (4) DENNIS DRIER
CALIFORNIA CONCORD R8 - SHA TIN 11 52.0 ALEX BADEL (1) A S CRUZ
CALLED SHOT R5 - KYOTO 5 55.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (5) Y IKEE
CALLIOPE R6 - TOULOUSE 7 56.5 D ALBERCA-GAVILAN (6) B MONTZEY
CALLIXTUS R8 - SELANGOR 9 56.0 AK LIM (13) S DUNDERDALE
CAMDEBOO R2 - NAAS 4 58.0 S M CROSSE (12) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CAMORA R1 - GREYVILLE 9 59.0 BILLY JACOBSON (9) TONY RIVALLAND
CAN DO IT R2 - NOWRA 8 56.5 CHAD LEVER (10) JEAN DUBOIS
CANADA R2 - TOULOUSE 11 53.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (9) G HEURTAULT
CANDYMAN R1 - GREYVILLE 8 60.0 SEAN VEALE (8) DENNIS DRIER
CANFORD WINE R2 - AUTEUIL 8 66.0 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) Y FOUIN
CAN'T STOP NOW R1 - KEMPTON PARK 1 69.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) C GORDON
CANTSTOPTHEFEELING R9 - SHA TIN 16 52.0 (0) MANFRED MAN
CAP DU NORD R4 - KEMPTON PARK 9 66.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CAPE SOUNION R4 - KALGOORLIE 4 57.0 MS S ALTIERI (5) TREVOR TASKER
CAPECAIN R3 - HORSHAM 16 57.5 TATUM BULL (9) HELEN BURNS
CAPITO R2 - KILMORE 4 58.5 J ALLEN (9) CHERYL WELLER
CAPONE R6 - SEDGEFIELD 2 75.0 MR B J POWELL (0) CHARLIE J MANN
CAPTAIN ARIANO R3 - GREYVILLE 7 59.0 MUZI YENI (7) P M GADSBY
CAPTAIN JAZZ R5 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 AK LIM (4) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
CAPTAIN MANERING R1 - NOWRA 3 60.5 CHAD LEVER (9) GWENDA MARKWELL
CAPTAINS RUN R3 - FFOS LAS 9 63.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
CARE FREE PRINCE R2 - SHA TIN 3 60.0 A K CHAN (6) MANFRED MAN
CARO DES FLOS R1 - FFOS LAS 1 76.5 M D GRANT (0) J S SMITH
CARRIACOU R7 - AUTEUIL 2 68.0 JONATHAN PLOUGANOU (0) I PACAULT
CASIMIR DU CLOS R2 - SEDGEFIELD 3 72.0 S MULQUEEN (0) W COLTHERD
CAZALINE R2 - TOULOUSE 6 57.0 MARYLINE EON (14) C PAUTIER
CEDDY SMITH R5 - ASHBURTON 8 56.0 KOZZI ASANO (12) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
CELESTIAL OBJECT R5 - NAAS 6 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
CELTIC SAMURAI R3 - HORSHAM 2 59.5 JACK HILL (14) ADAM O'NEILL
CENTENARY IBIS R2 - SHA TIN 11 53.0 M YEUNG (11) D WHYTE
CERRO BAYO R6 - NAAS 2 61.0 K J MANNING (10) J S BOLGER
CESAR DU GOUET R3 - FFOS LAS 1 75.5 MR F GREGORY (0) MISS L HORSFALL
CESCA R3 - LISMORE 8 55.5 LEAH KILNER (1) PETER YOUNGBERRY
CHACHACHA R12 - KYOTO 4 55.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (4) K MATSUDA
CHAIRMAN'S CHOICE R1 - NOWRA 4 60.5 S GUYMER (10) NATALIE JARVIS
CHAMPAGNE DANCER R4 - GREYVILLE 17 57.0 (0) DOUG CAMPBELL
CHAMPION'S WAY R7 - SHA TIN 8 51.5 JOAO MOREIRA (3) JOHN SIZE
CHANCEANOTHERFIVE R5 - SEDGEFIELD 13 62.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
CHANTY LANE R6 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 GARETH WRIGHT (6) WENDY WHITEHEAD
CHARIZARD R10 - SHA TIN 14 53.0 ALEX BADEL (8) D E FERRARIS
CHARLOTTES WAY R4 - SEDGEFIELD 11 66.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) D W THOMPSON
CHASKA R4 - HORSHAM 3 60.0 H COFFEY (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHATTANOOGA LUCY R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 54.5 BEN THOMPSON (16) TONY GOLLAN
CHEER FOR ME R1 - HORSHAM 2 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (1) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CHEERFUL DAYS R5 - SHA TIN 5 56.5 C Y HO (5) K W LUI
CHEFANO R7 - SHA TIN 12 51.5 M CHADWICK (2) DAVID A HAYES
CHELSEA FLYER R6 - SEDGEFIELD 13 67.0 MISS A MCCAIN (0) D MCCAIN JNR
CHER R6 - SELANGOR 5 55.5 S RUZAINI (8) S ELLIS
CHERRY COLA R3 - KEMPTON PARK 5 66.5 MR J A BEST (0) MISS S WEST
CHICKEN DANCE R9 - SHA TIN 6 56.0 ZAC PURTON (3) P O'SULLIVAN
CHINES PRINCESS R7 - TOULOUSE 14 53.0 LILY LE PEMP (11) L LARRIGADE
CHINESE WHISPERER R1 - KEMPTON PARK 2 69.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
CHINO DINERO R8 - SELANGOR 6 57.0 M LUKMAN (1) LIM WOEI CHET
CHIPS R3 - SELANGOR 4 57.5 KC WONG (7) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
CHITTER CHAT R1 - ASHBURTON 13 56.5 G A JOGOO (15) H B TAPPER
CHROMIUM R3 - HORSHAM 14 59.5 EMILY BROWN (10) STEPHEN LENEHAN
CINTO BAY R4 - ASHBURTON 2 57.5 JASON LAKING (7) L DIDHAM
CIRCUIT HASSLER R10 - SHA TIN 6 56.5 M CHADWICK (13) A S CRUZ
CIRCUIT NUMBER ONE R4 - SHA TIN 13 52.0 K TEETAN (3) A S CRUZ
CIRCUIT SIX R9 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 DEREK LEUNG (6) MANFRED MAN
CITIZEN'S ARREST R6 - NOWRA 11 55.5 MS J TAYLOR (3) JASON COYLE
CITY STAR R5 - KALGOORLIE 6 57.5 KRISTY BENNETT (9) ROD CRAIG
CLAVEL R10 - KYOTO 8 51.0 N YOKOYAMA (8) SHOGO YASUDA
CLINGSTONE PEACH R3 - KILMORE 1 59.5 DYLAN DUNN (15) EDWARD BOURKE
CLONDAW FIXER R2 - SEDGEFIELD 11 67.0 MR J BEWLEY (0) G BEWLEY
CLOONEY R10 - ASHBURTON 15 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (6) BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON
COBRA COMMANDER R3 - FFOS LAS 8 64.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) T SYMONDS
COCOA R8 - TOULOUSE 10 52.0 LILY LE PEMP (9) B SABLON
COCONUT QUEEN R2 - HORSHAM 10 57.5 DEAN HOLLAND (5) PAUL PREUSKER
COINS CROSS R4 - NAAS 19 56.5 RESERVE 3 (6) E P HARTY
COKO BEACH R6 - CORK 1 76.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
COLFER KAY R2 - NAAS 5 58.0 N G MCCULLAGH (7) KEN CONDON
COLLAY'S SPIRIT R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 56.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (3) COURTNEY RABJONES-TYRELL
COLLINS CREEK R7 - LISMORE 1 63.0 LUKE ROLLS (1) CHRIS O'REILLY
COLONEL R2 - SHA TIN 8 55.0 DEREK LEUNG (5) P F YIU
COLOUR MY FATE R9 - GREYVILLE 8 54.0 SEAN VEALE (8) F ROBINSON
COMBAT IN ARMS R2 - KILMORE 5 58.5 NOEL CALLOW (2) KANE HARRIS
COMMAND COUNCIL R2 - GREYVILLE 6 59.0 STUART RANDOLPH (6) D W MOORE
COMPUTER PATCH R3 - SHA TIN 6 53.0 K TEETAN (7) A S CRUZ
CONCEALED DYNAMITE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 54.0 MS T HARRISON (6) LES ROSS
CONCRETE MADAME R6 - KALGOORLIE 3 58.5 HANNAH FITZGERALD (2) PETER FERNIE
CONDADO R4 - SELANGOR 10 56.0 S ZULFIKRI (9) S SIVA
CONFIDE R4 - SELANGOR 14 57.5 (5) AB ABDULLAH
CONNERY R9 - KILMORE 1 60.5 NEIL FARLEY (8) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
COOL INTELLIGENCE R5 - LISMORE 14 55.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (8) A J & T EDMONDS
COOLBANE BOY R2 - CORK 5 72.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) W J BURKE
COOLE ARCADE R5 - CORK 6 72.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) JOHN O CLIFFORD
COOLINE BLUEBELL R1 - CORK 12 68.0 G B NOONAN (0) PAUL O'FLYNN
COOPER'S CROSS R7 - SEDGEFIELD 2 67.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
COOSAN CLOVER R5 - CORK 1 76.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
COOTER CHA CHA R4 - KILMORE 3 59.5 JOHN ROBERTSON (7) DARYN DRUST
COPANO FREDDIE R1 - KYOTO 1 55.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (1) AKIRA MURAYAMA
COPARTNER ERA R2 - SHA TIN 14 51.5 JOAO MOREIRA (9) W Y SO
CORAL BLUE R6 - CORK 2 76.0 I J POWER (0) S M DUFFY
CORBIN R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 55.0 S CORMACK (11) TED HARDEN
CORNFLOWER BLUE R7 - ASHBURTON 7 54.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (1) JAMIE RICHARDS
COSINTO R2 - GREYVILLE 4 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) GAVIN VAN ZYL
COSTA MAYA R4 - HORSHAM 9 56.0 ZOE LLOYD (1) MARK PEGUS
COSTALOTMORE R8 - CORK 1 74.0 MR T P ROCHE (0) R P O'KEEFFE
COSY R6 - TOULOUSE 3 58.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (5) D DE WATRIGANT
COULD YOU BE LOVED R4 - LISMORE 2 60.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) BRETT DODSON
COULTHARD R1 - NAAS 5 59.5 L F ROCHE (10) M O'CALLAGHAN
COUNT ZERO R4 - HORSHAM 1 61.5 MELISSA JULIUS (2) SYMON WILDE
COUNTRY POET R1 - LISMORE 6 56.5 STEPHEN TRAECEY (2) J L JARVIS
COURT DUTY R6 - FFOS LAS 3 74.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) J L FLINT
COURT HOUSE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 55.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (4) STUART KENDRICK
COVERT MISSION R1 - NAAS 6 58.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (4) J P MURTAGH
CRAVACHE D'OR R11 - KYOTO 10 55.0 M DEMURO (10) MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA
CRAZY LOVE R1 - KEMPTON PARK 7 66.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) MISS S WEST
CRESCO BRAVE R12 - KYOTO 14 57.0 RYOTA SAMESHIMA (14) YUZO IIDA
CROOKS PEAK R4 - KEMPTON PARK 6 71.0 M G NOLAN (0) P J HOBBS
CROPLEY R3 - FFOS LAS 7 69.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) D BURCHELL
CROSSFIREHURRICANE R2 - FFOS LAS 2 66.0 TOM BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
CROWN TOWERS R7 - GREYVILLE 8 62.0 ANTON MARCUS (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
CUBA RUBA R4 - SEDGEFIELD 1 69.0 MR J HAMILTON (0) T D EASTERBY
CUBAN SALSA R10 - GREYVILLE 13 58.0 JARRED SAMUEL (13) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
CUBAN TWIST R2 - KALGOORLIE 3 59.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) PETER FERNIE
CUBIC ZIRCONIA R6 - LISMORE 1 59.5 (4) MARYANN BROSNAN
CUBIC ZIRCONIA R7 - LISMORE 4 60.0 (11) MARYANN BROSNAN
CUNNAMULLA R5 - KILMORE 7 58.5 JASON BENBOW (5) PETER MOODY
CURLY CHOP R7 - TOULOUSE 3 59.0 CLARA GHERSI (6) F SEGUIN
CURREN STRAUSS R7 - KYOTO 3 55.0 Y KAWADA (3) O HIRATA
DA VINCI GIRL R5 - ASHBURTON 14 54.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (10) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
DAASHUR R5 - LISMORE 15 59.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (1) DAVID SCANES
DAILIX R3 - TOULOUSE 4 67.0 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) F PLOUGANOU
DAINTREE DIVA R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 54.0 MS T HARRISON (1) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
DAINTREE DIVA R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 53.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (3) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
DAKAR ELEVEN R7 - TOULOUSE 12 54.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (8) T LEMER
DAKOTA DE BEAUFAI R9 - AUTEUIL 1 72.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) L POSTIC
DAKOTA MOIRETTE R7 - CORK 12 59.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DALAHAST R3 - AUTEUIL 1 73.0 THIBAULT JOURNIAC (0) D COTTIN
DALGARANGA R6 - KALGOORLIE 5 58.0 MS K YUILL (8) PETER FERNIE
DAME MARGOT R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 55.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (10) CHRIS ANDERSON
DANBANA R7 - KILMORE 16 57.5 (3) NIGEL BLACKISTON
DANCE JUPITER R7 - NAAS 1 61.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DANCES WITH DRAGON R7 - SHA TIN 6 52.5 M YEUNG (4) CASPAR FOWNES
DANDRE R4 - KILMORE 8 57.0 CRAIG NEWITT (6) I M PANKHURST
DANDY DAN R5 - SEDGEFIELD 1 75.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) KIM BAILEY
DANEZEL R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 57.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (9) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DANON ALLER R6 - KYOTO 6 55.0 Y KAWADA (6) TAKAYUKI YASUDA
DANON HIGH FIVE R5 - KYOTO 6 55.0 Y KAWADA (6) Y YAHAGI
DANTSU ELISE R11 - KYOTO 6 55.0 KEISUKE DAZAI (6) M HONDA
DANZADEL R4 - NOWRA 8 55.0 SCOTT POLLARD (15) TERRY ROBINSON
DAPPER DAISY R4 - SEDGEFIELD 12 64.5 DALE IRVING (0) M A BARNES
DARCHINIAN R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (9) TROY PASCOE
DARGIANNINI R7 - SEDGEFIELD 3 69.0 DANNY COOK (0) H WHITTINGTON
DARING DECREE R5 - CORK 18 69.5 RESERVE 2 (0) NORMAN LEE
DARING TACT R11 - KYOTO 13 55.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (13) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
DARKEST R5 - NAAS 7 58.0 M C HUSSEY (8) A P O'BRIEN
DARKEST DREAM R7 - SEDGEFIELD 11 64.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) T J FITZGERALD
DARLING DES BORDES R3 - AUTEUIL 7 67.0 MR F TETT (0) G MACAIRE
DARLING MALTAIX R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 72.5 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
DATCHA DES MOTTES R3 - AUTEUIL 2 71.0 NON PARTANT (0) F NICOLLE
DAYBREAK BOY R6 - CORK 3 76.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
DE TEMPS EN TEMPS R10 - AUTEUIL 9 70.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
DEBRAS BOY R1 - NAAS 7 55.0 C G O'DWYER (13) C O'DWYER
DEBUCHET R7 - CORK 8 66.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) MS M MULLINS
DECEMBER R5 - AUTEUIL 6 69.0 JONATHAN PLOUGANOU (0) D BEAUREGARD
DECISIVE ACTION R4 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (12) C S SHUM
DECLARER R10 - KYOTO 2 54.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (2) I SAMESHIMA
DEE KEEPA R5 - HORSHAM 9 56.0 DECLAN BATES (10) LINDSEY SMITH
DEFILADE R7 - NAAS 12 53.5 L F ROCHE (11) JOHN FEANE
DEFINE TYRANNY R1 - LISMORE 2 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (1) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DEFUTURE IS BRIGHT R2 - KEMPTON PARK 7 65.0 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
DEGAS R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 59.0 BRAD STEWART (19) CHRIS MUNCE
DEMOCRATIC OATH R7 - SEDGEFIELD 4 69.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) K DALGLEISH
DEMON D'AUNOU R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 72.0 MR K BROGAN (0) JONJO O'NEILL
DENSE STAR R4 - NAAS 11 57.0 TREVOR WHELAN (14) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DESIGNER CHEF R6 - HORSHAM 6 60.5 A LYNCH (7) MARK WEBB
DEVILLAIN R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 54.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (2) PAT DUFF
DEVIL'S RAIN R5 - HORSHAM 3 59.0 MICHAEL RODD (2) MARK WEBB
D'GREAT DUCHESS R3 - SELANGOR 13 55.0 S ZULFIKRI (14) S SIVA
D'GREAT JOURNEY R10 - SELANGOR 7 57.5 KC WONG (7) RICHARD LINES
D'GREAT MAGIC R11 - SELANGOR 13 59.0 (3) RICHARD LINES
D'GREAT OCEAN R7 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 KC WONG (1) RICHARD LINES
D'GREAT RICH R9 - SELANGOR 14 57.0 (3) RICHARD LINES
D'GREAT SUPREME R4 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 KC WONG (1) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
DIAMOND PEGASUS R5 - SHA TIN 10 54.5 M CHADWICK (11) A S CRUZ
DIAMOND STARY R7 - TOULOUSE 10 55.5 G TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (12) M VERDU
DIEGO DU CHARMIL R5 - KEMPTON PARK 3 70.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
DING DING DONG R3 - AUTEUIL 5 67.0 T GUINEHEUX (0) N LAGENESTE DE
DIORISSIMA R2 - NOWRA 9 55.0 S GUYMER (14) JEAN DUBOIS
DIPLOMAC JACK R9 - KILMORE 3 58.5 J ALLEN (12) THOMAS CARBERRY
DIRECT DRIVE R3 - LISMORE 15 55.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (3) MARYANN BROSNAN
DIVINE INTAVENTION R2 - NOWRA 5 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (3) GREGORY HICKMAN
DJAMENA R10 - AUTEUIL 14 69.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (0) FRANCOIS MARIE COTTIN
D'JANGO R7 - AUTEUIL 6 68.0 PAUL DENIS (0) PATRICE QUINTON
DOBLE O NADA R7 - TOULOUSE 5 58.5 CLEMENT CADEL (4) G MADERO PARAYRE
DOCTEUR DE BALLON R7 - AUTEUIL 4 68.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) LOUISA CARBERRY
DODGE THE HOUNDS R8 - HORSHAM 15 58.5 JARROD FRY (9) VINCENT MALADY
DOGMATIX R4 - GREYVILLE 14 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (14) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
DOING FINE R5 - SEDGEFIELD 4 70.5 MR B J POWELL (0) N P MULHOLLAND
DOLLAR REWARD R6 - SHA TIN 6 56.0 A HAMELIN (2) C S SHUM
DOLLY EM R6 - KALGOORLIE 10 54.0 KRISTY BENNETT (3) MATTHEW SCOTT
DON CARLO R6 - ASHBURTON 3 57.0 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (11) MICHAEL DALY
DOZER BAY R3 - NOWRA 9 55.0 BROCK RYAN (6) R & L PRICE
DRACONIS R2 - NOWRA 1 59.0 B SPRIGGS (12) GWENDA MARKWELL
DRAGONITE R1 - SELANGOR 8 54.0 S RUZAINI (3) HY CHENG
DREAMS DELIVERED R3 - NAAS 4 56.0 M P SHEEHY (3) D BUNYAN
DROGARATI R2 - GREYVILLE 2 59.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (2) PAUL LAFFERTY
DRUNKEN SAILOR R9 - GREYVILLE 9 59.0 MUZI YENI (9) YOGAS GOVENDER
DUC DE GRISSAY R5 - SEDGEFIELD 11 64.5 D R FOX (0) MRS A M THOMSON
DUC D'ORANGE R7 - GREYVILLE 3 58.0 J GATES (3) GLEN KOTZEN
DUECOURSE R5 - HORSHAM 6 58.5 DEAN YENDALL (1) BILL WILDE
DULCIE TIE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 54.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (6) W J PHELAN
DUNCAN'S JUNCTION R3 - KILMORE 2 59.5 JASON BENBOW (10) DENISE WALLACE
DUNUM R1 - NAAS 8 59.5 MARK ENRIGHT (1) PATRICK TURLEY
DUTCH ALLEY R9 - GREYVILLE 11 57.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (11) DEAN KANNEMEYER
DUTCH CANYON R2 - SEDGEFIELD 13 66.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
DUTROW R8 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 R RUEVEN (11) S ELLIS
DYLAINE R10 - AUTEUIL 10 70.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) MARC ROLLAND
DYLANS DELIGHT R1 - CORK 10 69.0 EOIN G KELLY (0) PAUL FLYNN
E SUPREME R2 - SELANGOR 14 52.5 (8) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
EAGLE RIDGE R2 - SEDGEFIELD 9 66.5 MR B LYNN (0) N W ALEXANDER
EARTH WIND R2 - TOULOUSE 7 56.0 G TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (11) D MORISSON
EASTER MATE R11 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 KC WONG (10) HOY KEE POH
EASTERN VOICE R4 - NAAS 4 58.5 K J MANNING (2) J S BOLGER
EBONY MAW R7 - NAAS 8 56.0 C T KEANE (7) G M LYONS
EBRAZ R8 - SELANGOR 7 57.0 FAIZAL WAHIDON (7) AB ABDULLAH
ECCO R5 - FFOS LAS 10 66.0 MISS B FROST (0) P F NICHOLLS
ECLAIR DU MAFFRAY R5 - AUTEUIL 5 69.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) P LENOGUE
ECLIPTICAL R4 - NAAS 5 58.5 C T KEANE (16) G M LYONS
ECTOR R1 - FFOS LAS 17 62.0 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) W J GREATREX
EDALKA DE KERSER R9 - AUTEUIL 10 70.0 MISS N DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
EGYPTIAN MISSILE R6 - NOWRA 5 59.5 MITCHELL BELL (7) BJORN BAKER
EIFER CANNON R7 - KYOTO 6 55.0 KEN TANAKA (6) T HATTORI
EILEAN DUBH R4 - TOULOUSE 3 57.0 MAXIME FOULON (7) C GOURDAIN
EISAI BIO R5 - KYOTO 1 54.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (1) TEIICHI KONNO
EL BALLERO R5 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 L J FERRARIS (7) N KOTZEN
EL BEE DARCI R6 - ASHBURTON 6 54.0 SAMANTHA WYNNE (10) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
EL BEE JACK R2 - ASHBURTON 9 54.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (9) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
EL TORDILLO R8 - SELANGOR 2 58.0 S RUZAINI (6) SY LIM
EL TORERO R10 - GREYVILLE 7 58.0 SEAN VEALE (7) DENNIS DRIER
ELAN DE BALME R6 - FFOS LAS 1 74.0 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) D E PIPE
ELANORA R2 - NAAS 6 56.5 G M RYAN (3) M J GRASSICK
ELECTRIC SPIRIT R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 56.0 JAKE BAYLISS (2) STUART KENDRICK
ELENARA R6 - NOWRA 10 56.5 (12) MS T VIGOUROUX
ELFIN QUEEN R5 - NAAS 8 58.0 P BEGGY (10) A P O'BRIEN
ELIANA STAR R2 - NOWRA 6 57.0 BROCK RYAN (13) R & L PRICE
ELITE BEAST R7 - SELANGOR 14 56.5 (11) LIM BOON THONG
ELITE CONQUEROR R2 - SELANGOR 3 57.5 R NUQMAN (9) LIM BOON THONG