Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 20th October 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BABORD R2 - COMPIEGNE 1 68.0 D GALLON (0) G MACAIRE
A PLACE APART R4 - TIPPERARY 10 66.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
A SURE WELCOME R5 - KEMPTON PARK 8 58.5 LUKE MORRIS (8) J L SPEARING
AASLEAGH FAWN R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 58.5 G F CARROLL (10) GAVIN CROMWELL
ABILENE PARADOX R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 57.0 NICOLA CURRIE (6) ROGER TEAL
ADDOSH R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.0 WILLIAM BUICK (6) H PALMER
ADELITA ROSE R8 - GRAFTON 7 56.5 BEN LOOKER (12) PAUL RICHARDSON
ADIMELO R4 - EXETER 4 70.0 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) MRS M EVANS
ADKI R8 - WODONGA 15 59.5 (2) M & L CERCHI
AHLAWI R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 B A CURTIS (5) H PALMER
AIRTON R1 - EXETER 1 75.0 MARTIN MCINTYRE (0) D E PIPE
AKAMU R6 - DEAUVILLE 4 58.0 C PACAUT (8) J-C ROUGET
AL BRAGGA R8 - DURBANVILLE 5 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (6) MIKE STEWART
AL OZZDI R5 - NEWCASTLE 8 61.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (4) R G FELL
AL ULA R6 - DEAUVILLE 6 58.0 L BOISSEAU (4) FREDDIE HEAD
ALBORKAN R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.0 GEORGE WOOD (6) AMY MURPHY
ALFIE SOLOMONS R4 - KEMPTON PARK 5 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (2) MRS A J PERRETT
ALGORAB R6 - DEAUVILLE 16 54.0 M BARZALONA (2) C FERLAND
ALI THE HUNTER R2 - EXETER 8 63.0 T DOGGRELL (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
ALIANNE R8 - KEMPTON PARK 11 58.5 LUKE MORRIS (13) TOM CLOVER
ALL TOO TERRIFIC R7 - WODONGA 5 59.0 LIAM RIORDAN (9) Leon & Troy Corstens
ALLEGIANT R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 65.0 CHARLES BISHOP (3) S C WILLIAMS
ALLEZ HENRI R8 - DEAUVILLE 12 58.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (7) D&P PROD'HOMME
ALLEZ MONK R8 - TIPPERARY 1 74.0 MR C MULLINS (0) J BARCOE
ALPHA PAPPA R1 - DURBANVILLE 2 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (3) DEAN KANNEMEYER
ALPIN KING R7 - KEMPTON PARK 9 57.0 DANE O'NEILL (8) C HILLS
ALRAMZ R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 56.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (8) LEE CARTER
AL'S MY DADDY R5 - DURBANVILLE 5 57.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) A N MARCUS
ALT EFF FOUR R3 - GRAFTON 3 57.0 LEAH KILNER (5) STEPHEN LEE
ALWISAAM R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 58.0 C J MCGOVERN (5) ANTHONY MCCANN
AMAZING ONE R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 17 56.5 RESERVE 3 (12) T J O'MARA
AMELIA R R6 - NEWCASTLE 12 54.5 PAUL HANAGAN (8) R CRAGGS
AMOURIE R1 - NEWCASTLE 14 53.0 O MCSWEENEY (9) R CRAGGS
ANASIA R1 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.0 MAXIME GUYON (1) A FABRE
ANGEL PALANAS R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 63.5 L T MCATEER (7) P J F MURPHY
ANNUAL REVIEW R8 - TIPPERARY 2 74.0 MR D KIELY (0) JOHN E KIELY
ANOTHER PRINCE R8 - WODONGA 11 56.0 HARRY GRACE (9) TIMOTHY GRACE
ANSILIA R1 - DEAUVILLE 7 56.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (6) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
APOLLO FLIGHT R3 - DEAUVILLE 7 57.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (4) L GADBIN
ARABIAN KING R7 - KEMPTON PARK 7 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) JAMES FERGUSON
ARAKA LI R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 57.0 D FENTIMAN (10) T D EASTERBY
ARAMAX R5 - TIPPERARY 15 72.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
ARCADIAN NIGHTS R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (7) M R CHANNON
ARCAVALLO R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) M DODS
ARCHIBAR R3 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
ARCHIMEDES R8 - NEWCASTLE 14 54.5 JASON HART (8) D C GRIFFITHS
ARCTICO R6 - DEAUVILLE 13 55.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (3) HA PANTALL
ARIA ROSE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 56.5 CIEREN FALLON (10) M MURPHY
ARLINGTON VALLEY R5 - GRAFTON 8 55.0 MS B HODDER (5) JOHN SHELTON
ARNOLD R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 J FANNING (14) MRS A DUFFIELD
ART MAJOR R4 - WODONGA 1 59.5 BEN ALLEN (10) ROBERT KINGSTON
ARTHURIAN FAME R2 - TIPPERARY 1 74.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ARTHUR'S COURT R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 58.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (10) M F HARRIS
ASHAZURI R8 - KEMPTON PARK 2 59.5 TYLER SAUNDERS (14) J G PORTMAN
ASHMAN R7 - GRAFTON 1 64.5 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (7) MATTHEW DUNN
ASPIRATION R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (1) M MEADE
ASTROMAN R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 60.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (5) J M P EUSTACE
ATALANTA'S GOLD R3 - TIPPERARY 14 67.5 MR B BROWNE (0) MICHAEL MAGUIRE
AUSZONE R3 - GRAFTON 1 59.0 M MCGUREN (2) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
AUTUMN TRAIL R1 - KEMPTON PARK 6 58.0 ROB HORNBY (1) RAE GUEST
AVEC ESPOIR R7 - TIPPERARY 4 75.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) V T O'BRIEN
AYDON CASTLE R3 - DEAUVILLE 8 57.5 M BARZALONA (2) A FABRE
BACKFILL R1 - GRAFTON 1 59.0 BEN LOOKER (6) EDWARD O'ROURKE
BACKINTHEBOOM R6 - TIPPERARY 10 71.0 MR A W SHORT (0) P J ROTHWELL
BALLE REELLE R8 - DEAUVILLE 14 58.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (16) C CHEMINAUD
BALLYARE R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BARDEN BELLA R3 - EXETER 8 64.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
BAREND BOY R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 13 54.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (15) G A KINGSTON
BASIL'S BOY R5 - TIPPERARY 1 76.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) L P CUSACK
BATTLE MARCH R8 - EXETER 1 69.0 J M DAVIES (0) C J DOWN
BE AHEAD R4 - DEAUVILLE 11 54.5 MAXIME GUYON (6) E J O'NEILL
BEAUTY STONE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 8 56.0 MICHAEL PITT (3) TOM WARD
BELLA NOTTE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 56.0 MARK CREHAN (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
BELLE FLEUR D'INOR R2 - COMPIEGNE 5 65.0 GAUVAIN FAIVRE-PICON (0) D SATALIA
BELLICK R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 60.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (9) J C MCCONNELL
BERBORU R1 - EXETER 4 70.0 MR MYLES OSBORNE (0) FJ BRENNAN
BERRAHRI R7 - KEMPTON PARK 3 61.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (7) J R BEST
BESTING R6 - DEAUVILLE 2 59.0 O ANDIGNE (15) P&F MONFORT
BEZZAS LAD R1 - KEMPTON PARK 5 58.5 BRETT DOYLE (10) TONY CARROLL
BIG FREEZE R2 - DEAUVILLE 1 56.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (9) M BOUTIN
BILLIE'S GIRL R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 57.0 HAYLEY TURNER (8) ED DUNLOP
BLACK BELT R5 - DURBANVILLE 7 56.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (3) ERIC SANDS
BLACKBERRY R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 G LEE (1) B SMART
BLACKHEATH R3 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.5 P J MCDONALD (10) ED WALKER
BOASTY R4 - KEMPTON PARK 14 58.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (7) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BOAT HARBOUR R2 - GRAFTON 5 55.0 KIRK MATHESON (1) VANESSA MCLENNAN
BOBYDARGENT R8 - DEAUVILLE 6 59.0 M VELON (10) J-P GAUVIN
BOCAS DEL TORO R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 64.5 ROBERT COLGAN (6) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
BOCCHERINI R3 - KEMPTON PARK 14 57.0 DANE O'NEILL (10) MRS A J PERRETT
BODRUM R3 - WODONGA 1 59.5 LEWIS GERMAN (11) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BOLLIN NEIL R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.0 D FENTIMAN (5) T D EASTERBY
BOLT N BROWN R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (13) GAY KELLEWAY
BONARDA R5 - DEAUVILLE 6 57.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (8) M BOUTIN
BORN BY THE SEA R5 - TIPPERARY 2 73.0 LIAM GILLIGAN (0) P J GILLIGAN
BORN INVINCIBLE R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 57.5 SHANE FOLEY (6) G O'LEARY
BORN TO DESTROY R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (4) RICHARD SPENCER
BORN TO HOLD R6 - COMPIEGNE 1 70.0 MR ANGELO ZULIANI (0) F NICOLLE
BORN TO SUCCEED R4 - WODONGA 7 57.0 MICHAEL WALKER (3) SAAB HASAN
BORODIN R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 62.5 JACK GARRITY (12) SAM ENGLAND
BOSSDOM R3 - WODONGA 2 59.5 BEN ALLEN (5) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BOWLING RUSSIAN R7 - DEAUVILLE 7 56.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) GEORGE BAKER
BRANDY STATION R8 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.0 ZAK WHEATLEY (2) MRS L WILLIAMSON
BRANLE BAS R7 - COMPIEGNE 2 73.0 O JOUIN (0) N LAGENESTE DE
BRIAN THE SNAIL R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 DEREK NOLAN (1) R A FAHEY
BRISTOL MISSILE R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 56.0 CIEREN FALLON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BRODICK R1 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.5 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (4) K R BURKE
BROKEN RIFLE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 10 59.0 S M LEVEY (10) I FURTADO
BROOKE R8 - GRAFTON 12 55.0 STEPHEN TRAECEY (10) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
BRUYERE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 61.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) D K IVORY
BUHTURI R5 - KEMPTON PARK 3 60.0 DANE O'NEILL (4) C HILLS
BUNDOORA R6 - WODONGA 5 58.0 CHELSEA HALL (13) STEPHEN ALDRIDGE
BUONAROTTI BOY R1 - EXETER 2 72.0 MISS ROISIN LEECH (0) MRS S LEECH
BURROWS SEESIDE R7 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.5 G LEE (4) P A KIRBY
BUSY STREET R6 - KEMPTON PARK 4 61.0 HECTOR CROUCH (5) TONY CARROLL
BYTHESAMETOKEN R3 - TIPPERARY 10 69.5 S D TORRENS (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
CADAWILL R7 - TIPPERARY 6 73.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) RODGER SWEENEY
CAESAR'S COMET R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 61.0 P A HARNETT (3) D HOGAN
CALDWELL R1 - GRAFTON 3 57.0 MS K STANLEY (2) LINDI WATKINS
CALL ME SAINTE R8 - EXETER 10 66.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) N J HAWKE
CALONNE R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 61.0 DEREK NOLAN (14) G A HARKER
CALVINIST R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.5 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (7) KEVIN FROST
CALYPSO DUMESTIVEL R7 - COMPIEGNE 3 72.0 JORDAN DUCHENE (0) PATRICE QUINTON
CAMPEAO R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 J P SPENCER (10) DAVID SIMCOCK
CANDACE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (11) RICHARD HANNON JR
CANFORD ART R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 60.5 GARY PAUL HALPIN (14) KEVIN COLEMAN
CANTKIDAKIDDER R6 - TIPPERARY 11 66.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) N DOOLY
CAPE BATIS R3 - DURBANVILLE 6 57.0 K SAKAYI (2) GLEN KOTZEN
CAPE GRECO R4 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.0 ADAM KIRBY (8) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPEL AT DAWN R1 - TIPPERARY 1 67.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) DAVID KELLY
CAPTAIN CRUISER R7 - TIPPERARY 8 72.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) L P CUSACK
CAPTAIN GUINNESS R5 - TIPPERARY 3 76.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CAPTURE THE DRAMA R6 - TIPPERARY 5 74.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) AENGUS KING
CARD HIGH R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.0 MISS R PINDAR (3) W STOREY
CARTOUCHE R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 58.0 C T KEANE (8) A P O'BRIEN
CARWELKIN R7 - WODONGA 6 59.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (3) MARK THOMAS
CASA LOUPI R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 58.5 RYAN MOORE (7) GARY MOORE
CASPERS COURT R2 - EXETER 1 74.0 MR JOSHUA NEWMAN (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
CELTILLUS R4 - DURBANVILLE 2 60.5 ANTON MARCUS (4) BRETT CRAWFORD
CESIFIRE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 11 59.0 ROSSA RYAN (1) ADAM WEST
CHAMPAGNE BOB R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 16 54.5 CIEREN FALLON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHANCE IT R1 - EXETER 10 60.5 MR LUKE SCOTT (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
CHAPTAL R1 - COMPIEGNE 5 67.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) F NICOLLE
CHARLEMAINE R1 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 S M LEVEY (4) PAUL COLE
CHARLIE SIRINGO R3 - TIPPERARY 4 75.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CHASSELAY R3 - DEAUVILLE 6 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (13) S DEHEZ
CHEF D'ORCHESTRE R4 - DEAUVILLE 6 57.5 THEO BACHELOT (1) S WATTEL
CHESTNUT THUNDER R5 - WODONGA 3 58.0 J NOONAN (2) JODY THOMPSON
CHIEF SCIENTIST R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (4) J R BEST
CHILLI CHESTNUT R2 - DURBANVILLE 5 60.0 LIAM TARENTAAL (11) PAUL REEVES
CHINESE ALPHABET R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.5 THEODORE LADD (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHINESE ALPHABET R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 57.0 SHANE GRAY (6) D O'MEARA
CHOOSEY R8 - NEWCASTLE 8 56.5 HARRISON SHAW (6) MICK EASTERBY
CHOSEN HOUR R3 - TIPPERARY 2 72.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) SEAN AHERNE
CHOUAN R1 - COMPIEGNE 2 71.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
CIRONA R1 - DEAUVILLE 2 56.0 J AUGE (2) C FERLAND
CITY BY NIGHT R5 - WODONGA 11 56.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (7) MS JODIE SCHMIDT
CLEAR QUARTZ R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 60.5 G M RYAN (7) P G FAHEY
CLOTHERHOLME R6 - NEWCASTLE 10 57.0 TOM EAVES (14) MRS A DUFFIELD
CLUAN DARA R6 - TIPPERARY 8 69.5 MR T N BRETT (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
COCKY ROCKY R7 - GRAFTON 6 55.0 KIRK MATHESON (5) NED COLDBECK
COMBERMERE R8 - DEAUVILLE 2 60.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (9) E LIBAUD
COMET EXPRESS R4 - WODONGA 9 55.0 J DUFFY (4) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
COMMODORE BARRY R5 - EXETER 1 75.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
COOL VIXEN R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 64.5 SHANE FOLEY (1) MRS J HARRINGTON
COOLAGH MAGIC R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (12) SEB SPENCER
CORAL BLUE R5 - TIPPERARY 4 76.0 I J POWER (0) S M DUFFY
CORDOUAN R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (13) JOHN GOSDEN
CORNAKILL ROSE R4 - TIPPERARY 11 63.0 MR R P TREACY (0) PATRICK MAGEE
COSTAWAY R1 - WODONGA 1 58.0 J DUFFY (6) SYLVIA THOMPSON
COTTONOPOLIS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 56.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) M JOHNSTON
COUNT OF CARABASS R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 61.0 CHRIS HAYES (1) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
COUNTESS MATILDA R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 55.5 L F ROCHE (5) MATTHEW J SMITH
COUPE DE CHAMPAGNE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 5 59.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (14) M JOHNSTON
COURT ADJOURNED R6 - TIPPERARY 9 71.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) PAUL STAFFORD
COURT DEEP R7 - WODONGA 2 61.5 TEODORE NUGENT (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
COURT ON R3 - WODONGA 3 59.5 J NOONAN (12) SAAB HASAN
COWBOY SOLDIER R5 - DEAUVILLE 7 57.5 M BARZALONA (6) ROBERT COWELL
CRACK DE REVE R7 - COMPIEGNE 1 77.0 JONATHAN PLOUGANOU (0) D COTTIN
CRACK ON CORRIE R7 - TIPPERARY 7 70.5 T RYAN (0) W J AUSTIN
CREDIBLE WITNESS R7 - WODONGA 3 61.0 BEN ALLEN (8) SCOTT CAMERON
CROME YELLOW R6 - DURBANVILLE 4 57.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (4) W A NEL
CROOKED HILLARY R2 - WODONGA 16 57.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (7) CHRIS DIPLOCK
CROSSFORD R2 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 PAUL HANAGAN (9) C HILLS
CRUSADE'S PROMISE R7 - DURBANVILLE 6 55.0 OSWALD NOACH (2) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CULTURE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 6 61.0 ADAM KIRBY (10) GEORGE BAKER
CUPPACOCO R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.5 J FANNING (12) MRS A DUFFIELD
CURFEWED R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.5 TOM EAVES (2) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
CUSTERS MISTAKE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 60.0 CHRIS HAYES (8) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
CUT THE MUSTARD R6 - WODONGA 10 56.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (5) S G NOBLE
DAFFODIL ROSE R7 - COMPIEGNE 7 69.0 MARC ANTOINE DRAGON (0) J ZULIANI
DANCING TO WIN R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (6) H PALMER
DANGER WOMAN R8 - GRAFTON 5 57.0 JEFF KEHOE (2) S L BREWER
DANGEROFFIZZ R1 - NEWCASTLE 10 58.0 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (6) T D EASTERBY
DANGEROUS DAN R5 - GRAFTON 2 60.5 LUKE ROLLS (4) MATTHEW MCCUDDEN
DARK MAGIC R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 58.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (1) J F LEVINS
DARK TRAVEL R2 - DURBANVILLE 6 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) JUSTIN SNAITH
DARSI ROSE R1 - EXETER 9 63.0 MR PETER SUMMERS (0) MISS L HURLEY
DASHING DIAMOND R1 - TIPPERARY 2 65.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) MARTIN HASSETT
DAZZLING SPIRIT R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 58.0 MARK ENRIGHT (11) THOMAS MULLINS
DE BULL R1 - DURBANVILLE 8 59.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (9) A N MARCUS
DEEALLI R3 - TIPPERARY 13 68.5 C D TIMMONS (0) THOMAS COYLE
DEEP DREAM R4 - GRAFTON 7 55.0 BEN LOOKER (3) ALLAN KEHOE
DEFINE TYRANNY R5 - GRAFTON 4 57.0 STEPHEN TRAECEY (9) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DELIGHTFUL HUSTLER R8 - WODONGA 8 57.5 BEN ALLEN (1) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DENTOR DES OBEAUX R6 - COMPIEGNE 2 67.0 O JOUIN (0) N DEVILDER
DEPUTISE R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.5 J FANNING (7) M WIGHAM
DESERT GULF R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) W J KNIGHT
DESERT ROSE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 7 59.0 S M LEVEY (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
DESSIE'S DIAMOND R3 - TIPPERARY 7 72.5 DENIS O'REGAN (0) PAUL FLYNN
DESTINATION ROCKS R7 - WODONGA 9 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (14) ANDREW DALE
DEVONGATE R8 - EXETER 2 66.0 TOM BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
DIAMOND AND GOLD R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 RYAN MOORE (1) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
DIAMOND INTHE BUFF R7 - WODONGA 10 58.0 LEWIS GERMAN (4) R N MATTHEWS
DILSEACHT R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 58.0 K J MANNING (3) J S BOLGER
DIRECTION R1 - WODONGA 6 56.0 MICHAEL WALKER (3) SAAB HASAN
DIS DONC R5 - TIPPERARY 5 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
DISTANT MIRAGE R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 9 55.5 N M CROSSE (9) J F LEVINS
DIVIN DESIR R6 - TIPPERARY 12 66.0 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) I MADDEN
DIVINE QUEEN R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 15 56.0 D E HOGAN (13) MISS J FEILDEN
DOCTOR TIMOR R4 - WODONGA 2 59.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (2) TONY ROMEO
DON DIABLO R8 - TIPPERARY 3 77.0 MR J J CODD (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DON DU CIEL R7 - COMPIEGNE 5 71.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) C DUBOURG
DONIZETTI R2 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.0 JESSICA COOLEY (7) K DALGLEISH
DONNACHIES GIRL R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (14) A C WHILLANS
DOOM STAR R4 - WODONGA 3 59.5 NOEL CALLOW (7) JACKSON PALLOT
DORKING BOY R6 - EXETER 1 71.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) TOM LACEY
DORKING ROGUE R3 - EXETER 1 70.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) TOM LACEY
DOTTLEDO R6 - WODONGA 11 56.0 MADISON LLOYD (7) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
DOUBLE CHARGE R1 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (8) W A NEL
DOUBLE COFFEE R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 61.0 S M CROSSE (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DRAGON HOUDINI R4 - TIPPERARY 12 64.5 PETER CARBERRY (0) SHANE CRAWLEY
DRAMA QUEEN R7 - DURBANVILLE 4 56.5 J SOLOMONS (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DREAM ACADEMY R7 - DEAUVILLE 12 56.0 MIGHTY JOSEPH-MATHIEU (4) M DELCHER-SANCHEZ
DREAM CHASER R3 - KEMPTON PARK 1 57.0 TYLER HEARD (4) HARRY DUNLOP
DROGON R5 - NEWCASTLE 10 59.0 HARRISON SHAW (10) MRS JACKIE STEPHEN
DUAL ESCAPE R7 - GRAFTON 3 57.5 BEN LOOKER (2) DENIM WYNEN
DUBAI LIGHTS R4 - DURBANVILLE 3 59.5 OSWALD NOACH (6) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
DUBAI WELCOME R7 - KEMPTON PARK 8 60.0 HECTOR CROUCH (10) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUHALLOW PADDY R7 - TIPPERARY 1 73.0 MR W T CRONIN (0) WILLIAM CRONIN
DUKE'S GEM R1 - DURBANVILLE 9 59.0 JANNIE BEKKER (5) JUSTIN SNAITH
DURRELL R7 - KEMPTON PARK 2 62.5 OISIN MURPHY (5) JAMES FANSHAWE
DUSTY DAMSEL R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 58.0 JACK MITCHELL (7) M MURPHY
EAGLEWAY R3 - DEAUVILLE 16 55.0 A MOREAU (15) I FURTADO
EARLS R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 58.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) EDWARD LYNAM
EATON R5 - WODONGA 4 58.0 ZAC B SPAIN (8) M & L CERCHI
ECHO LAD R4 - GRAFTON 2 61.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (9) S EDMONDS
EL MANIFICO R3 - DEAUVILLE 15 55.5 H JOURNIAC (8) D SMAGA
EL TEJAR R6 - COMPIEGNE 8 67.0 STEVEN COLAS (0) S MARSCH
ELECTRICAL STORM R3 - NEWCASTLE 11 59.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (12) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ELEKTRONIC R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 58.0 FINLEY MARSH (1) R HUGHES
ELJADDAAF R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.0 SOPHIE RALSTON (3) D K IVORY
ELUSIVE FOOT R7 - DEAUVILLE 1 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (10) JEROME REYNIER
ELUSIVE POLLY R8 - EXETER 11 66.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) M SCUDAMORE
EMERALD GREEN R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 61.0 J A HEFFERNAN (2) A P O'BRIEN
EMPEROR SPIRIT R2 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.5 NICKY MACKAY (14) JOHN GOSDEN
EMPIRE GLORY R1 - DURBANVILLE 3 60.0 X JACOBS (10) GREG ENNION
EMULATE ROSE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (8) LUKE MCJANNET
EN GARDE R3 - DURBANVILLE 5 57.0 ROBERT KHATHI (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
ENCHANTED NIGHT R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 57.0 HARRY BENTLEY (12) J TATE
ENCHANTEE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (16) SIR MARK TODD
END OF ROCK R2 - DURBANVILLE 7 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (10) PATRICK KRUYER
ENGELBURG R8 - DEAUVILLE 9 59.0 O ANDIGNE (6) E LIBAUD
ENNISKERRY R8 - TIPPERARY 4 77.0 MR F MAGUIRE (0) B CONNELL
ENOUGHISGOODENOUGH R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 RYAN MOORE (10) RICHARD HANNON JR
ENTER THE RED R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 61.5 CHRIS HAYES (6) AIDAN A HOWARD
ENTOUCAS R5 - TIPPERARY 6 76.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ERNESTO DE LA CRUZ R4 - DEAUVILLE 2 59.0 AUDE DUPORTE (7) ANDREAS MARCIALIS
ESCORT'NAMIX R4 - EXETER 6 70.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) MRS J MASON
ESPRESSINO R1 - EXETER 6 69.0 MR MICHAEL LEGG (0) C J DOWN
ESTRALITA R2 - WODONGA 7 57.5 NICK SOUQUET (10) GERALD EGAN
ETAT D'ESPRY R7 - COMPIEGNE 4 72.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) E CLAYEUX
ETHAN ROM R6 - WODONGA 1 61.0 TEODORE NUGENT (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ETOILE BRILLANTE R4 - WODONGA 5 57.5 J NOONAN (5) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
EXCESSABLE R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 RACHEL RICHARDSON (7) T D EASTERBY
EXIT ELEVEN R5 - TIPPERARY 7 73.0 MR D P HOLDEN (0) S G WALSH
EXIT POLL R5 - TIPPERARY 8 76.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
EXQUISITE BEL R6 - GRAFTON 17 55.0 (6) OWEN GLUE
EZANAK R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.5 C J MACREDMOND (12) J S WAINWRIGHT
FAERIE LAWS R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 56.5 G M RYAN (11) P G FAHEY
FAIR GO R6 - WODONGA 8 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (3) D T CURRAN
FAIRYMOUNT BOY R6 - TIPPERARY 13 64.5 G B NOONAN (0) M HOURIGAN
FALIE R7 - WODONGA 15 56.0 HARRY GRACE (6) DARREN STUMPO
FAST DANCER R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.5 CHARLES BISHOP (2) J TUITE
FAUVETTE R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (5) RAE GUEST
FEATHER STEP R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 16 60.5 RESERVE 2 (15) MRS DENISE FOSTER
FEISTY DOME R3 - DURBANVILLE 2 60.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (3) W A NEL
FENERBACHE R2 - GRAFTON 6 55.0 MS J WORLEY (2) PAUL GRILLS
FIADHNA R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 62.5 SHANE FOLEY (10) A KINIRONS
FICELLE DU HOULEY R3 - DEAUVILLE 10 57.0 GREGORY BENOIST (3) Y BARBEROT
FIELD OF VISION R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 56.0 TOM MARQUAND (10) J L FLINT
FIGHTING LUCE R5 - WODONGA 5 58.0 MADISON LLOYD (9) C J DAVIS
FINAL ENDEAVOUR R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 10 56.0 G M RYAN (11) HARRY ROGERS
FINAL ORDERS R3 - TIPPERARY 15 64.0 C J ORR (0) G DONNELLY
FINALLY MINE R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 61.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (12) K DALGLEISH
FIND THE BEAT R6 - GRAFTON 15 58.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (15) BRETT BELLAMY
FIRE WALKER R8 - DURBANVILLE 9 52.0 X JACOBS (7) GLEN PULLER
FITZHENRY R2 - TIPPERARY 3 71.5 MARK P WALSH (0) P NOLAN
FITZROVIA R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 61.0 PAT COSGRAVE (4) FREDDIE DE GILES
FLIBBERTIGIBBET R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 T P QUEALLY (5) G G MARGARSON
FLYING VERSE R5 - EXETER 5 69.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) T SYMONDS
FORT AGOPIAN R5 - DURBANVILLE 9 53.5 J SOLOMONS (4) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
FORT MCHENRY R2 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) JULIE CAMACHO
FORT RED R1 - DURBANVILLE 6 59.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (2) MIKE STEWART
FORTYFIVEDEGREES R3 - WODONGA 6 57.5 JOE BOWDITCH (8) R J BLACKER
FOUNTAIN CROSS R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 NON RUNNER (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
FOURNAISE R6 - WODONGA 6 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (10) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
FOX LE BEL R7 - TIPPERARY 3 75.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
FOX SHINJI R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 59.5 RYAN MOORE (11) ANDREW BALDING
FRANCISCO BAY R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 62.5 HARRY BENTLEY (8) FREDDIE DE GILES
FREE BILLY R7 - GRAFTON 5 55.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (10) S EDMONDS
FREEDOM PARK R1 - DURBANVILLE 5 59.0 S Mbhele (4) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
FRESH R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 60.5 D TUDHOPE (5) JAMES FANSHAWE
FRESH NEW DAWN R7 - EXETER 4 72.5 MR JAMES KING (0) OLLY MURPHY
FRIDAY FIZZ R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 57.5 N M CROSSE (5) SHANE NOLAN
FRIENDLY R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 58.0 J A HEFFERNAN (9) A P O'BRIEN
FROMISTA R5 - WODONGA 8 56.0 LIAM RIORDAN (10) R J MEUNIER
FRONTGATE R2 - DEAUVILLE 9 55.0 MAXIME GUYON (4) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
FRY R4 - DEAUVILLE 9 54.5 C GUITRAUD (4) S NIGGE
FUCHSIA R4 - DEAUVILLE 4 57.5 O ANDIGNE (5) P&F MONFORT
FUJIMOTO FLYER R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 64.5 RONAN WHELAN (1) WILLIE MULLINS
FULL OF FLAVOUR R6 - GRAFTON 1 59.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (14) DANIEL WANT
FULL TIME R6 - COMPIEGNE 9 65.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) MARC ROLLAND
FUNKY FARM R5 - WODONGA 2 59.5 NICK SOUQUET (3) ROBERT WELLINGTON
GALAHAD QUEST R6 - COMPIEGNE 6 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) NICK WILLIAMS
GALATICUS R2 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (8) MRS A J PERRETT
GAYLEACTIC STAR R2 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (6) GLEN KOTZEN
GEELONG SPORT R1 - COMPIEGNE 6 65.0 J CHARRON (0) B LEFEVRE
GHOSTED R1 - WODONGA 7 56.0 LEWIS GERMAN (4) BEN BRISBOURNE
GINGA R2 - COMPIEGNE 2 67.0 MATHIEU CHAILLOLEAU (0) M SEROR
GIOVANNI TIEPOLO R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 61.0 CHARLES BISHOP (14) R INGRAM
GIRL FROM IPANEMA R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (2) ED WALKER
GLEN ESK R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 60.0 JACK MITCHELL (8) C F WALL
GLENQUIN CASTLE R6 - TIPPERARY 7 73.5 MARK P WALSH (0) LORCAN JOSEPH DONNELLY
GLESGA GAL R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (11) H PALMER
GLOBITE'S JAYAR R2 - GRAFTON 7 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (6) SHANE EVERSON
GLOW WORM R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 59.0 L T MCATEER (6) JACK W DAVISON
GO ON NOW R8 - TIPPERARY 12 71.0 MR J I DUGGAN (0) V T O'BRIEN
GOLDEN DAYS R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 59.5 RONAN WHELAN (3) TRACEY COLLINS
GOLDEN RAJSA R3 - DEAUVILLE 3 59.0 YOHANN BOURGOIS (9) P MENGES
GOLIGHTLY R2 - DURBANVILLE 8 60.0 S Mbhele (8) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
GORGEOUS GOBOLINA R8 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (9) MRS S CORBETT
GRAVITY WAVE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 57.0 MISS IMOGEN MATHIAS (1) J L FLINT
GREEN CURRY R8 - DEAUVILLE 5 59.5 MAXIME GUYON (1) PIA BRANDT
GREY ATLANTIC WAY R7 - TIPPERARY 2 73.0 MR C J SHINE (0) EDMOND LINEHAN
GRIEGOS R7 - DEAUVILLE 5 56.0 M BARZALONA (5) X THOMAS DEMEAULTE
GUNMETAL R3 - NEWCASTLE 14 58.0 B A CURTIS (4) T D BARRON
GUS LIGHTNING R1 - GRAFTON 5 56.0 MS B HODDER (7) WARREN GAVENLOCK
HADDEXA DES OBEAUX R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 67.0 O JOUIN (0) N DEVILDER
HADLEY R2 - WODONGA 1 59.5 MICHAEL POY (16) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
HALF OF SEVEN R1 - TIPPERARY 3 67.5 MR A W SHORT (0) PATRICK GRIFFIN
HALLOWED DREAMS R6 - GRAFTON 11 55.0 (17) MATTHEW DUNN
HAMELIA DE LARRE R5 - COMPIEGNE 5 67.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) L BAUDRON
HAPPY COMPANY R3 - TIPPERARY 11 71.5 MR A W SHORT (0) P J F HASSETT
HARBOUR POINT R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 16 56.0 THEODORE LADD (11) MICHAEL APPLEBY
HARD SOLUTION R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 60.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (6) D O'MEARA
HARLAN R4 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 AMBRE MOLINS (10) F ROSSI
HARLOW R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.5 WILLIAM BUICK (3) IAN WILLIAMS
HARMLESS R3 - DEAUVILLE 1 60.5 OLIVIER PESLIER (1) L ROVISSE
HASHTAG HERO R1 - GRAFTON 8 55.0 KIRK MATHESON (8) J L FLETCHER
HAWAI TREE R2 - COMPIEGNE 3 66.0 KEVIN NABET (0) D COTTIN
HEADMAN R1 - WODONGA 2 58.0 LIAM RIORDAN (5) DARYL ARCHARD
HEART THROB R2 - NEWCASTLE 14 57.0 G LEE (1) B SMART
HEAT AND DUST R3 - KEMPTON PARK 12 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
HEDGING R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 61.0 CHARLES BISHOP (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
HELLO PILGRIM R4 - TIPPERARY 4 66.0 PETER JAY KAVANAGH (0) COLIN BOWE
HELMET HEAD R2 - GRAFTON 1 58.5 M MCGUREN (7) MATTHEW DUNN
HENLEY R8 - NEWCASTLE 13 55.5 TOM EAVES (1) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
HERRINGSWELL R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 13 57.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (5) MARTIN SMITH
HI HO SILVER R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 57.5 PAM DU CROCQ (13) C F WALL
HIGH KING R6 - COMPIEGNE 3 67.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) F NICOLLE
HIGH LAKE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 59.5 K J MANNING (5) J S BOLGER
HIGHLAND ACCLAIM R6 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (6) MRS R A CARR
HIROKO R4 - GRAFTON 5 56.5 KIRK MATHESON (1) TERRY COMMERFORD
HISPANIOLA R5 - COMPIEGNE 4 68.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) D BEAUREGARD
HISTOIRE D'EAU R5 - COMPIEGNE 3 68.0 TRISTAN LEMAGNEN (0) F NICOLLE
HOLIDAY IN DUBAI R6 - GRAFTON 3 57.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (18) WAYNE S LAWSON
HOLY TIBER R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 61.5 JOEY HAYNES (15) CHELSEA BANHAM
HOLY WARRIOR R5 - DURBANVILLE 4 58.0 ALDO DOMEYER (2) C L BASS-ROBINSON
HOORAY HENRY R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 61.5 NICOLA CURRIE (7) H CANDY
HOOROO R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.5 JACK GARRITY (9) K R BURKE
HOUSE OF KINGS R3 - DEAUVILLE 9 57.5 C SOUMILLON (6) AS CROMBEZ
HOWABOUTRIGHTNOW R7 - EXETER 5 71.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) W S KITTOW
HUA MULAN R8 - KEMPTON PARK 12 58.5 S M LEVEY (8) K DALGLEISH
HUERTA R4 - COMPIEGNE 5 66.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) F NICOLLE
HUEY R4 - GRAFTON 6 55.0 MS B HODDER (4) CHLOE THOMAS
HYPERION STAR R4 - GRAFTON 4 57.0 LUKE ROLLS (6) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
I AM WANTED R6 - WODONGA 7 58.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (6) TREVOR J ANDREWS
IAMTHEKEY R7 - WODONGA 14 57.5 (7) S G NOBLE
ICANTSAY R4 - TIPPERARY 7 65.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
IDEAL BEAUTY R2 - DEAUVILLE 7 55.0 M BARZALONA (3) A FABRE
IL COURRA R8 - TIPPERARY 5 74.0 MR S CAVANAGH (0) C W J FARRELL
ILLUSIONIST R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.5 S H JAMES (6) GRANT TUER
IMAJORBLUSH R1 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.5 MR JOSEPH WILLIAMSON (11) P A KIRBY
IMMACULATE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (7) M JOHNSTON
IMPERIAL BALLET R2 - DURBANVILLE 4 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
INTRINSIC BOND R3 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.5 JASON HART (14) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
INVER PARK R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 CIEREN FALLON (3) M QUINN
IRISH MINISTER R1 - NEWCASTLE 11 54.0 AIDAN REDPATH (13) D W THOMPSON
IS THAT LOVE R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 56.0 G M RYAN (5) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
ISHYABOI R2 - EXETER 5 66.0 MR ELLIS COLLIER (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
ISLAND MASTER R6 - TIPPERARY 4 74.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) W J BURKE
ISLAND STORM R7 - KEMPTON PARK 10 56.0 MARTIN DWYER (6) MRS H MAIN
IT'S ONLY A NUMBER R6 - TIPPERARY 1 76.0 NIALL P MADDEN (0) F FLOOD
ITSA FAIT ACCOMPLI R5 - GRAFTON 1 62.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (2) DANIEL SIMONETTA
IZUMI R2 - DEAUVILLE 6 55.0 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (7) A FABRE
JACK RYAN R9 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 58.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (11) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
JAILHOUSE ROCK R5 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 S Mbhele (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
JAN DE HEEM R1 - NEWCASTLE 12 57.0 JESSICA COOLEY (1) MISS T JACKSON
JAZZ RANGER R3 - TIPPERARY 12 69.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
JENSONS JOY R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 61.5 SHANE FOLEY (2) G O'LEARY
JET JACKSON R7 - WODONGA 7 59.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (2) MICHAEL GIBSON
JETSTREAM R1 - EXETER 7 68.5 MR JAMES KING (0) D J JEFFREYS
J'HALUCELE R6 - COMPIEGNE 7 67.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) F NICOLLE
JILBAAB R5 - DEAUVILLE 10 56.0 AMBRE MOLINS (7) S LANSLOTS
JOEY'S GIFT R8 - EXETER 3 69.0 MR T J CANNON (0) M J ATTWATER
JOHNNY REB R2 - WODONGA 2 59.5 BEN ALLEN (3) MS P REEVES
JORDAN'S CHRIS R7 - NEWCASTLE 14 54.0 ROWAN SCOTT (9) A C WHILLANS
JOYFUL MISS R8 - GRAFTON 8 56.5 (8) MATTHEW DUNN
JUAN LES PINS R5 - KEMPTON PARK 12 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (2) ED WALKER
JULE'S SPIRIT R7 - GRAFTON 2 58.5 LUKE ROLLS (3) JOHN SHELTON
JUNIUS BRUTUS R5 - DEAUVILLE 2 59.0 O ANDIGNE (11) P&F MONFORT
JUNTA POST R4 - COMPIEGNE 3 67.0 MR LUCAS ZULIANI (0) D MELE
JUST STELLAR R7 - WODONGA 13 56.0 LACHLAN KING (5) C J DAVIS
KALISKA R6 - DEAUVILLE 10 56.5 MR AUGUSTIN MADAMET (11) A FABRE
KAMPALA CAMPARI R6 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (7) W A NEL
KANUKANKAN R3 - EXETER 2 70.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
KAREN'S GIFT R3 - TIPPERARY 3 75.5 MR M J BOLGER (0) B CONNELL
KARLU DREAMING R5 - GRAFTON 7 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (6) HILARY DEW
KATHERINE PLACE R1 - KEMPTON PARK 8 54.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (5) W G M TURNER
KATIES ESCAPE R2 - EXETER 3 71.0 MR J MARTIN (0) P J HOBBS
KATTANI R7 - KEMPTON PARK 1 63.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
KEEP IT BRIEF R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 63.0 ANDREA ATZENI (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
KENBAIO R3 - DEAUVILLE 12 56.5 A STARKE (14) HENK GREWE
KENOR R6 - DEAUVILLE 11 56.5 LUKA ROUSSEAU (14) HA PANTALL
KEN'S BOY R2 - KEMPTON PARK 4 59.5 JOHN EGAN (3) W S KITTOW
KERASCOUET R5 - DEAUVILLE 4 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) JV TOUX
KERRERA R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 13 54.0 SOPHIE RALSTON (15) D K IVORY
KEY COMMANDER R5 - TIPPERARY 9 76.0 DONAGH MEYLER (0) EOIN DOYLE
KHAL DROGO R1 - DURBANVILLE 10 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) BILL PRESTAGE
KILCONQUHAR R6 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.5 BILLY GARRITTY (2) A C WHILLANS
KINDRED SPIRIT R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 57.0 JOEY HAYNES (9) JOHN BUTLER
KINDRED SPIRIT R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (13) ROGER VARIAN
KING CHRISTOPHE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 10 56.5 O J ORR (3) PETER FAHEY
KING FAROUK R2 - GRAFTON 4 55.5 MS B HODDER (4) OWEN GLUE
KING ROBERT R1 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.5 LUKE MORRIS (9) CHARLIE WALLIS
KINGDOM FOUND R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 GEORGE WOOD (8) JAMES FANSHAWE
KINJINA R8 - GRAFTON 2 58.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (11) NED COLDBECK
KIRUNA PEAK R2 - EXETER 2 72.0 MISS KATIE SINCLAIR (0) FJ BRENNAN
KITTY GALORE R3 - TIPPERARY 8 69.5 MR T N BRETT (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
KITTY'S LIGHT R5 - EXETER 6 64.0 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
KNIGHT COMMANDER R1 - EXETER 3 72.0 MISS KATIE POWELL (0) SHEILA LEWIS
KNIGHTCAP R8 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.0 RACHEL RICHARDSON (14) T D EASTERBY
KOEPP R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.0 NON RUNNER (5) C HILLS
KORNFLAKE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) K R BURKE
KOROPICK R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 TOM EAVES (3) C J TEAGUE
KOUTSOUNAKOS R5 - DEAUVILLE 1 61.5 LEONIE ROUSSET (9) S LANSLOTS
KRISPY KEV R2 - WODONGA 3 59.5 LACHLAN KING (9) Leon & Troy Corstens
KROY R6 - NEWCASTLE 14 52.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (10) OLLIE PEARS
KURNELL R8 - WODONGA 4 60.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (10) TREVOR J ANDREWS
KYLLACHY GALA R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 64.5 LUKE MORRIS (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
LA CRONICA R6 - GRAFTON 6 56.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (16) CATHY CHAPMAN
LA GAETA R8 - DEAUVILLE 15 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (2) S WATTEL
LA MARIANA R5 - COMPIEGNE 7 67.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) MARC ROLLAND
LA MYSTERE R8 - TIPPERARY 13 74.0 MR D O'CONNOR (0) S R B CRAWFORD
LA PRIMA DONNA R5 - COMPIEGNE 8 66.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) S DEHEZ
LADY ALAVESA R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.5 JASON HART (8) M HERRINGTON
LADY HAYES R1 - DEAUVILLE 1 56.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) ROGER VARIAN
LADY PENDRAGON R8 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.5 NON RUNNER (10) MARTIN SMITH
LADY SIDNEY R3 - DEAUVILLE