Thoroughbred Runners, Sunday, 22nd November 2020

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DIFFERENT WORLD R5 - NAVAN 1 76.0 P D KENNEDY (0) LORCAN JOSEPH DONNELLY
A SHIN BEAST R3 - HANSHIN 7 55.0 YUJI NAKAI (7) TOMOYASU SAKAGUCHI
A SHIN CHIDORI R3 - HANSHIN 12 54.0 KEISUKE DAZAI (12) HIROYUKI UEMURA
A SHIN KNEADER R5 - HANSHIN 7 55.0 YUICHI KITAMURA (7) H NAKAO
A SMILE LIKE YOURS R2 - SHA TIN 15 56.5 (0) JOHN SIZE
A WILL A WAY R11 - HANSHIN 12 55.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (12) TOMOKAZU TAKANO
ABIDING R7 - KILMORE 5 58.0 ETHAN BROWN (6) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ABOVE R1 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (10) TONY MILLARD
ABOVE THE CITY R4 - NAVAN 11 66.5 MR R P TREACY (0) D MCDONOGH
ABSOLUTELY DYLAN R2 - UTTOXETER 7 71.0 DANNY COOK (0) MRS S J SMITH
ABURA ALBUM R3 - HANSHIN 6 54.0 SHINJI KAWASHIMA (6) KOICHI SHINTANI
ACANTHA R1 - GREYVILLE 2 59.0 MUZI YENI (2) N KOTZEN
ACE JACKPOT R2 - BUSAN 10 53.0 PARK JAE I (10) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACE JILJU R2 - BUSAN 2 57.0 KIM EU SOO (2) LEE JUNG PYO
ACE OF RUBIES R3 - QUIRINDI 3 57.0 A MORGAN (12) S C JONES
ADDED BONUS R3 - CORK 1 76.0 R A DOYLE (0) J J WALSH
ADELE NARAE R1 - SEOUL 4 55.0 KIM YONG GEUN (4) SONG MOON GIL
ADELE STAR R6 - BUSAN 10 54.5 KIM DO HYUN (10) SON BYOUNG JIG
ADMIRAL PROMO R9 - BUNBURY 6 54.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (10) SUE OLIVE
ADMIRE MARS R11 - HANSHIN 7 57.0 Y KAWADA (7) Y TOMOMICHI
ADONIS KICK R3 - KILMORE 8 58.0 JORDAN CHILDS (4) PETER GELAGOTIS
ADORE ME R2 - BUNBURY 11 54.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) ADAM DURRANT
ADVANCE R3 - SEOUL 4 54.0 HA JUNG HUN (4) CHOI BONG JU
AEGEUS R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 ANDREW MULLEN (7) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AFRICAN SUNRISE R5 - GREYVILLE 7 57.5 D DILLON (7) WENDY WHITEHEAD
AFTER THE FOX R8 - EXETER 7 71.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) MRS J WILLIAMS
AGAINN DUL AGHAIDH R2 - UTTOXETER 10 67.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) J B GROUCOTT
AGENT JAY R7 - BUNBURY 2 61.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (9) STEPHEN MILLER
AGNI R3 - SELANGOR 11 56.0 AK LIM (5) HY CHENG
AGUSTAWYND R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 56.0 ADAM SEWELL (2) TIM COOK
AHWAHNEECHEE R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 54.0 MS S WISEMAN (3) ROSS MEEK
AIM FOR GLORY R8 - CORK 1 76.0 DONAGH MEYLER (0) TOM HOGAN
AL BARSHA R4 - HANSHIN 8 55.0 S HAMANAKA (8) I OKADA
AL WAQIDI R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (4) C APPLEBY
ALCHERA R5 - QUIRINDI 7 56.5 AARON BULLOCK (2) JUSTIN BOWEN
ALEYSA'S MIRACLE R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 57.0 BRAD PENGELLY (7) NICK WALSH
ALFA MIX R5 - NAVAN 2 76.0 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ALFRED'S FORECAST R4 - BUNBURY 10 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) SHARON MILLER
ALIENOR R8 - BORDEAUX 7 54.5 LILY LE PEMP (5) T LEMER
ALJJA R3 - SEOUL 5 56.0 KIM HYO JUNG (5) BAE DAE SUN
ALL IN MIND R10 - SHA TIN 11 55.0 N CALLAN (11) A S CRUZ
ALLROUND GLORY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 60.5 MICHAEL MURPHY (4) NICK WALSH
ALLSPICE R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 55.5 ALICE LINDSAY (1) DICK LEECH
ALPINE KING R6 - QUEANBEYAN 6 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (8) PAUL FACOORY
ALVIN PURPLE R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 60.0 WAYNE KERFORD (6) JESS GLEESON
AMAZING BEATS R6 - SHA TIN 9 52.0 M YEUNG (10) P O'SULLIVAN
AMAZING STAR R5 - SHA TIN 9 56.0 TONY PICCONE (8) K H TING
AMELIA'S DANCE R4 - UTTOXETER 7 68.0 DARYL JACOB (0) R WALFORD
AMERICAN CRUSADE R1 - GREYVILLE 4 59.0 J JACOBS (4) GLEN PULLER
AMY'S PRIDE R1 - KILMORE 4 56.0 MICHAEL WALKER (3) R & M GRIFFITHS & DE KOCK
ANAKAR R4 - CORK 19 66.0 RESERVE 3 (0) V CLIFFORD
ANGELIQUE'S FAME R6 - BUNBURY 1 60.0 MADI DERRICK (7) M L LANE
ANGELS DAWN R8 - NAVAN 5 71.5 MS L O'NEILL (0) S CURLING
ANGELS FACES R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 56.5 JACK MITCHELL (6) GRANT TUER
ANGRY BIRD R3 - GREYVILLE 3 58.0 SEAN VEALE (3) DENNIS DRIER
ANNIE PRU R5 - QUEANBEYAN 14 55.0 MS N BURRELLS (3) JADE MCDONALD
ANNUAL R2 - QUEANBEYAN 3 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (6) MIKE PETROVIC
ANOTHER SMART ONE R11 - SEOUL 2 52.0 PARK HYUN WOO (2) LEE GWAN HO
ANUBIS R4 - QUIRINDI 1 63.5 YVETTE LEWIS (5) MS S GRILLS
ANYTHINGFORLOVE R3 - UTTOXETER 1 68.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
APACHE JEWEL R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (2) ROBYN BRISLAND
APACHE MIST R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 56.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (5) ROBYN BRISLAND
APERO BLEU R7 - BORDEAUX 1 72.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) S AUDOY
APPRECIATE IT R3 - CORK 2 76.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
AQAAREB R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 58.5 T P QUEALLY (6) P D EVANS
ARAHECAN R8 - CORK 2 76.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ARAIFJAN R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 58.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) ROBERT COWELL
ARCTIC FOOTPRINT R8 - EXETER 4 71.0 MR J A ANDERSON (0) C J DOWN
ARCTIC LIGHT R4 - CORK 2 73.5 J B FOLEY (0) THOMAS MULLINS
ARDALA R1 - KILMORE 5 56.0 BEN ALLEN (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ARDENTLY R10 - HANSHIN 10 54.0 AKIHIDE TSUMURA (10) Y KAWAMURA
ARDERA RU R8 - NAVAN 6 71.5 MR P W MULLINS (0) EOIN DOYLE
AREALIST R3 - QUIRINDI 15 56.5 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (6) W T MARTYN
ARIANOS SPINNER R2 - GREYVILLE 6 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) P M GADSBY
ARMINIUS R8 - GREYVILLE 9 60.0 K STRYDOM (9) L FORBES
AROHA DIAMOND R7 - QUEANBEYAN 8 57.0 SIMON MILLER (1) TREVOR MCILRICK
ARONIUS R1 - UTTOXETER 1 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ARRACITY R4 - BUNBURY 6 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (8) BRIAN KERSLEY
ARRIBA R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 10 55.0 TERRY TREICHEL (7) KEVIN LAMPRECHT
ARROW'S MARK R7 - GREYVILLE 3 56.5 MUZI YENI (3) P M GADSBY
ARROWSWIFT R10 - BUNBURY 2 60.0 M PATEMAN (7) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
ARTEMIS GIRL R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 56.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (6) GLENDA BELL
ARTEMISIA OF CARIA R3 - SELANGOR 8 56.0 J DANIEL (4) TAN SOO BENG
ARTHUR'S QUAY R7 - CORK 9 66.0 K C SEXTON (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
ARTIE'S COMET R7 - BUNBURY 3 60.5 MS K YUILL (3) GRAHAM YUILL
ARVICO BLEU R7 - CORK 4 69.5 MR H MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ASH GREY R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 2 59.5 RAYMOND VIGAR (3) TERRY GILLETT
ASHDALE BOB R1 - NAVAN 1 76.0 P D KENNEDY (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
ASHTOWN LAD R5 - UTTOXETER 12 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ASTRAL ODYSSEY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 57.5 N SUMMERS (14) ROSS SHANNON
ASTUTE VISION R2 - GREYVILLE 1 60.5 C STOREY (1) M N PRINSLOO
AT WAR R2 - BUNBURY 1 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (10) T M ANDREWS
AT YOUR PERIL R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 7 57.0 WAYNE KERFORD (7) MARK NYHAN
ATAVIQUE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 56.5 GEORGE ROOKE (3) GAY KELLEWAY
ATOMIC BLAST R5 - QUEANBEYAN 13 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (13) CHRIS HENSLER
AU PAIR R2 - QUIRINDI 8 57.0 BEN LOOKER (7) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
AURELIAN R3 - QUIRINDI 4 57.0 D NORTHEY (4) PAUL PERRY
AURORA PEGASUS R8 - SHA TIN 13 54.5 ALEX BADEL (3) CASPAR FOWNES
AUSTREET R5 - QUEANBEYAN 3 57.0 S GUYMER (11) J M AUSTIN
AUSWAHL R4 - HANSHIN 12 55.0 Y FUJIOKA (12) M KON
AVITHOS R7 - EXETER 14 64.0 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) MARK GILLARD
AWESOME SHIROCCO R1 - CORK 11 71.0 I J POWER (0) JOHN E KIELY
AXIOMATIC R8 - CORK 3 73.0 MR P J CAWLEY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
AZIOC R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (7) OLIVIA CAIRNS
AZOUSTIC R7 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 MS K NISBET (2) JOHN BATEMAN
B.K. EUAN R2 - BUSAN 7 51.0 MO JUNHO (7) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. VICTOR R4 - BUSAN 11 53.5 LEE HYO SIK (11) KANG HYOUNG GON
BAASHIQ R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (1) ALI STRONGE
BABY MERLIN R6 - QUIRINDI 10 55.0 (12) BRYAN DIXON
BABYTINO R3 - BUNBURY 6 58.0 BRAD PARNHAM (11) BRIAN KERSLEY
BACCARAT R8 - HANSHIN 14 55.0 S HAMANAKA (14) TAKASHI SUZUKI
BAEKDUSAN CHEONJI R8 - SEOUL 7 57.0 JO SANG BEOM (7) LIM CHAE DEOK
BAEKJEUI MISO R2 - SEOUL 6 53.0 LEE HYEOK (6) CHO HYUN SOO
BAIANDBAI R4 - QUIRINDI 9 55.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (2) MELANIE O'GORMAN
BALACLAVA R3 - NAVAN 12 68.0 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) MS MARIA KELLY
BALDERDASH R4 - BUNBURY 1 58.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (9) PAUL ROBERTS
BALILAND R1 - BORDEAUX 5 66.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) JL PELLETAN
BALLAST R7 - QUIRINDI 5 58.0 GREG RYAN (2) MELISSA DENNETT
BALLY PRINCESS R1 - BORDEAUX 7 65.0 TANGUY LEPLAY (0) M NICOLAU
BALTIC PRINCE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) TONY CARROLL
BANJO ON MY KNEE R7 - GREYVILLE 4 55.5 CALVIN HABIB (4) CLIFFIE MILLER
BARBIE WILL DO R9 - BUNBURY 4 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) BRETT POPE
BARD OF EIRN R1 - NAVAN 2 75.0 C D TIMMONS (0) E CAWLEY
BARENBOIM R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) MICHAEL BELL
BARENTON R6 - BORDEAUX 3 61.5 A GAVILAN (11) J MACEDO DA SILVA
BARNEY STINSON R1 - CORK 1 74.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) M F MORRIS
BARONESS RACHAEL R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 53.0 NON RUNNER (12) P D EVANS
BARTRADER R7 - BUNBURY 5 59.0 BRAD RAWILLER (1) BRETT MATHEWS
BATTLETANK R1 - UTTOXETER 2 68.5 SHANE QUINLAN (0) J B GROUCOTT
BAY'S SPIRIT R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 58.0 MS S WISEMAN (5) ANGELA STEPHENS
BAYZEL R2 - BUNBURY 10 54.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (3) ADAM FAIREY
BEAT OF THE SEA R4 - NAVAN 10 66.0 E WALSH (0) SEAMUS FAHEY
BEAT THE BRO R10 - BUNBURY 1 61.0 PAUL HARVEY (6) SHARON MILLER
BEAT THE STORM R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.5 SHANE KELLY (5) W J KNIGHT
BEAUTIFUL CHELSEY R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 15 55.0 N SUMMERS (14) VICTOR VAGG
BEAUTY AMIGO R10 - SHA TIN 13 52.5 ALEX LAI (7) DAVID A HAYES
BEAUTY APPLAUSE R10 - SHA TIN 8 55.5 JOAO MOREIRA (3) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY AT DAWN R7 - QUEANBEYAN 11 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (6) MICK J SMITH
BEAUTY SMILE R9 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 JERRY CHAU (13) A S CRUZ
BEEHUNTER R6 - KILMORE 15 56.0 (16) JOHN SADLER
BELCHA R6 - BORDEAUX 13 55.0 VALENTIN SEGUY (8) C COURTADE
BELIEVE IT OR NOT R1 - SELANGOR 8 54.0 SU LIM (8) SY LIM
BELLA'S IDOL R9 - BUNBURY 1 60.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (3) SUMMER DICKSON
BELUGA R9 - SHA TIN 15 53.0 (0) DAVID HALL
BERBORU R8 - EXETER 10 70.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) FJ BRENNAN
BERET R6 - BUNBURY 2 59.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (8) ADAM DURRANT
BEST MARU R1 - SEOUL 1 55.0 BOO MIN HO (1) LEE GWAN HO
BESTEN DANK R11 - HANSHIN 1 57.0 Y FUJIOKA (1) AKIO ADACHI
BET RED R4 - KILMORE 4 59.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (8) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BEYOND THE LAW R5 - CORK 1 74.5 D J MCINERNEY (0) M F MORRIS
BEYOND THE SCENE R1 - HANSHIN 6 55.0 TAKUMA OGINO (6) H MATOBA
BIG DEBATES R8 - CORK 4 76.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) R TYNER
BIG KING R4 - NAVAN 9 69.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) B CONNELL
BIG LUCK CHAMP R4 - SHA TIN 5 56.5 DEREK LEUNG (12) P O'SULLIVAN
BIG PARTY R5 - SHA TIN 6 56.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (2) F C LOR
BIG SURPRISE R6 - QUIRINDI 2 59.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (8) GAVIN GROTH
BIG TIME BABY R5 - SHA TIN 2 56.0 M CHADWICK (4) MANFRED MAN
BILLY MOJO R4 - SELANGOR 13 59.0 (3) HY CHENG
BINT DANDY R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) CHARLIE WALLIS
BIZ POWER R8 - SHA TIN 11 55.0 JOAO MOREIRA (10) P O'SULLIVAN
BLACK BEAU TIE R7 - KILMORE 4 59.0 J NOONAN (3) GEOFF WHEELER
BLACK INDY R3 - SEOUL 8 55.0 MOON SE YOUNG (8) KIM DONG CHUL
BLACK IS POWER R10 - SELANGOR 11 52.0 SU LIM (3) HY CHENG
BLACK MEDICK R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 60.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (2) MRS L J MONGAN
BLACK MELODY R3 - BUNBURY 11 56.0 ANGELA JOHNSTON (6) R W PRICE
BLACK MOON R11 - HANSHIN 10 57.0 H MIYUKI (10) K NISHIURA
BLACK SAIL R6 - KILMORE 8 56.0 ZAC B SPAIN (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLACK THORN R8 - SELANGOR 8 52.5 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (13) SY LIM
BLACKBOW R5 - NAVAN 3 76.0 D J MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BLAISZEN CAZAH R9 - BUNBURY 7 54.0 CRAIG STAPLES (11) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLANC MEGERE R12 - HANSHIN 8 55.0 AKIHIDE TSUMURA (8) N TAKAGI
BLUE HAWAII R5 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 K PAVINTHRAN (8) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BLUE LINK R6 - BORDEAUX 7 58.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (1) M GUARNIERI
BLUE TYCOON R8 - KILMORE 1 61.0 JAMIE MOTT (4) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BLUE WHISPER R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 50.0 WILLIAM HUMPHREY (10) MRS S J HUMPHREY
BOING R1 - NAVAN 3 76.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) PAUL TRAYNOR
BOLD EMPEROR R7 - NAVAN 13 64.5 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) THOMAS GIBNEY
BOLD HUNTER R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 59.0 RYAN WIGGINS (2) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD STYLE R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 59.5 RON STEWART (1) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD SURREY R8 - GREYVILLE 14 57.0 (0) MICHAEL MILLER
BOLD XAVVI R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 61.5 RYAN WIGGINS (5) GARNETT TAYLOR
BON SHADOW R2 - KILMORE 1 59.5 DYLAN DUNN (6) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
BOND GIRL R2 - KILMORE 11 56.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (5) R & M GRIFFITHS & DE KOCK
BOOM STORM R3 - QUIRINDI 5 56.5 LUKE CUMBERLAND (18) ALEACIA BENNETT
BOOT SCOOTIN BABY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 ANDREW MULLEN (1) P D EVANS
BOOZE FREE R5 - KILMORE 10 57.5 LUKE NOLEN (10) MICHAEL RYAN
BORLUNG R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 2 59.0 WAYNE DAVIS (10) LISA WHITTLE
BORN THE SAME DAY R2 - BORDEAUX 2 57.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (7) L GADBIN
BORN TO PERFORM R5 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) DENNIS BOSCH
BORNE MATTA R2 - BUSAN 6 55.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (6) AN WOO SUNG
BOS TAURUS R8 - BUNBURY 3 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (2) TAMEEKA BROWN
BOSS BABY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 56.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (5) PETER FLEMING
BOTANI R2 - NAVAN 6 68.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) COLM A MURPHY
BOTUS FLEMING R2 - EXETER 3 70.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) MISS J DU PLESSIS
BOURBALI R1 - EXETER 2 69.0 ROBBIE POWER (0) C L TIZZARD
BOURIS R4 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (7) JOE CLEARY
BRAHMA BULL R6 - NAVAN 2 74.5 D J MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BRAHMINY R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.0 N SUMMERS (8) JAMES RUNDLE
BRAIN SPEEDER R4 - SEOUL 10 52.0 PARK SANG WOO (10) SEO BUM SEOK
BRAINY RUN R12 - HANSHIN 6 57.0 MANABU SAKAI (6) N SUGAI
BRAVO MAY R3 - SEOUL 7 55.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (7) SEO BUM SEOK
BRAZIL NUT R6 - GREYVILLE 6 58.5 WAYNE AGRELLA (6) C HEWITSON
BRAZILLIANT R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 7 59.0 CASEY HUNTER (2) DARRYL OXLADE
BREAKING LOOSE R3 - KILMORE 1 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (1) NIGEL BLACKISTON
BRETNEY R7 - EXETER 2 74.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) H D DALY
BREX DRAGO R7 - CORK 11 62.5 C P MCNAMARA (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BRICK IS BACK R6 - BORDEAUX 12 55.5 MAXIME FOULON (2) C GOURDAIN
BRIGHT KID R9 - SHA TIN 14 52.5 H N WONG (14) W Y SO
BRIONNAIS R7 - BORDEAUX 2 72.0 MR LUCAS ZULIANI (0) J-L GUILLOCHON
BRITISH ART R4 - NAVAN 5 71.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) R K WATSON
BROADCLYST R4 - EXETER 8 71.0 MR B CARVER (0) C J DOWN
BROKE IN LONDON R2 - SELANGOR 7 57.5 AK LIM (11) S DUNDERDALE
BRONCKS R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 58.0 TERRY TREICHEL (12) DICK LEECH
BROOKLYN R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 61.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (6) LEANNE GILLETT
BROWCOW R6 - SELANGOR 3 58.5 AK LIM (9) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BROWN BOY BOBBY R1 - KILMORE 1 58.0 TAHLIA HOPE (7) DWAYNE REID
BROWN ROSE R10 - SEOUL 3 53.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (3) LEE GWAN HO
BUBBLE BLUE R1 - BORDEAUX 2 71.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) G MACAIRE
BUENOS AIRES R6 - SELANGOR 7 55.5 KC WONG (7) S DUNDERDALE
BUFFALO SOLIDER R7 - SELANGOR 8 55.0 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (4) SY LIM
BUGYEONG STORY R3 - BUSAN 8 55.0 KIM MYOUNG SIN (8) KANG BYUNG EUN
BUKIT SUBANG R1 - SELANGOR 5 57.5 KC WONG (13) S SIVA
BULLISH GLORY R1 - SHA TIN 4 57.0 TONY PICCONE (12) C W CHANG
BULMYEORUI GIL R2 - BUSAN 5 56.0 LYU GWANG HEE (5) KIM GIL JUNG
BUNNY FLIGHT R9 - BORDEAUX 6 66.0 P DUBOURG (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
BURBANK R10 - SELANGOR 10 54.0 M LUKMAN (4) LIM WOEI CHET
BURLESQUE QUEEN R5 - CORK 12 63.5 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
BURNING POWER R2 - HANSHIN 16 54.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (16) I SAMESHIMA
BURNING SOUL R7 - HANSHIN 16 54.0 KEISUKE DAZAI (16) K TANI
BURNING THE CLOCK R8 - KILMORE 10 56.0 NEIL FARLEY (5) MARK DENNEHY
BUTCHINI R7 - HANSHIN 7 55.0 Y FUJIOKA (7) MITSUMASA NAKAUCHIDA
BUTTERWICK BROOK R4 - EXETER 6 72.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) C L TIZZARD
BYBLOS BOY R8 - QUEANBEYAN 12 55.0 (7) PETER KORN
CABALLERO R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 NON RUNNER (4) K DALGLEISH
CALIENTE R5 - GREYVILLE 5 60.5 SEAN VEALE (5) DENNIS DRIER
CALIFORNIA RAD R10 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 M CHADWICK (8) A S CRUZ
CALL ME ARTIE R7 - QUEANBEYAN 6 57.5 MS J TAYLOR (9) NEIL OSBORNE
CALL ME BRAD R6 - QUIRINDI 3 58.0 YVETTE LEWIS (1) LESLEY JEFFRIESS
CALLIOPE R2 - BORDEAUX 5 55.5 JULIEN GROSJEAN (6) B MONTZEY
CALM AND TRANQUIL R10 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 CK KHAW (11) RICHARD LINES
CALTHOR R5 - NAVAN 4 76.0 NIALL P MADDEN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CAMPANIE R2 - BORDEAUX 7 55.5 D ALBERCA-GAVILAN (3) B MONTZEY
CAN'TCATCHTHIS R2 - BUNBURY 9 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (8) JUSTIN WARWICK
CAPALDI R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (10) IAN WILLIAMS
CAPPACURRY ZAK R4 - CORK 1 74.5 C F HART (0) L YOUNG
CAPTAIN BRAVO R4 - SEOUL 6 54.5 PARK HYUN WOO (6) KHAK YONG HYO
CAPTAIN'S DRIFT R1 - GREYVILLE 14 59.0 (0) DEAN KANNEMEYER
CAPTIVE GOLD R3 - GREYVILLE 13 60.0 (0) DUNCAN HOWELLS
CAPUCCIMIX R7 - CORK 2 73.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CARBON FIBRE R7 - GREYVILLE 8 56.5 WARREN KENNEDY (8) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
CARDIEL R4 - BORDEAUX 8 57.0 CLARA CORNET (6) D CHASTENET
CAROLINA REAPER R3 - HANSHIN 13 54.0 Y FUKUNAGA (13) RYO TERASHIMA
CARROLLS COTTAGE R2 - CORK 1 74.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) P FENTON
CARUSO VALTAT R7 - BORDEAUX 11 70.0 F MOURARET (0) L BESNARDIERE
CASH ME OUTSIDE R6 - CORK 1 71.0 R J CONDON (0) P NOLAN
CASTLEHUME GOLD R7 - NAVAN 18 59.5 MR S O'CALLAGHAN (0) R K WATSON
CASTRA VETERA R8 - NAVAN 1 75.0 TONY HAMILTON (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CATAPULT R2 - SELANGOR 11 54.5 CK KHAW (12) RICHARD LINES
CATELINE R3 - UTTOXETER 2 68.0 DARYL JACOB (0) H WHITTINGTON
CATTLEDOG COD R8 - QUEANBEYAN 8 55.0 SIMON MILLER (10) KERRY WEIR
CAUSEY ARCH R7 - NAVAN 10 69.5 MR A W SHORT (0) C A MCBRATNEY
CAVALERO R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 59.0 KATE SOUTHAM (3) LEANNE APPLEWAITE
CAVELLTON R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 58.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (1) ADRIAN COOME
CAZALINE R6 - BORDEAUX 9 57.0 A MEROU (10) C PAUTIER
CELTIC BELLE R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 7 56.0 PAUL DENTON (8) LISA WHITTLE
CELTIC DANCER R4 - CORK 6 72.0 JAMIE HAYES (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
CELTIC SAINT R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 6 56.5 WAYNE DAVIS (8) LISA WHITTLE
CENTAURUS R6 - BORDEAUX 8 57.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (3) S BROGI
CHAIRMAN LO R4 - SHA TIN 7 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (9) JOHN SIZE
CHAIRMAN'S LIST R5 - KILMORE 3 59.0 DANIEL MOOR (13) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CHAMPAGNE GOLD R2 - NAVAN 1 71.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CHAMPION KING R3 - SELANGOR 1 57.5 H S GILL (11) PS KUMARAN
CHAMPION'S WAY R3 - SHA TIN 6 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (7) JOHN SIZE
CHANGI CHARM R1 - SEOUL 7 53.0 SONG JAE CHUL (7) KANG SUNG O
CHANGSEONG SUHO R6 - SEOUL 12 54.0 KIM GUI BAE (12) AN HAE YANG
CHARGEMENT R4 - QUIRINDI 3 57.5 GREG RYAN (11) TODD HOWLETT
CHARITY GRACE R2 - SHA TIN 5 56.5 JOAO MOREIRA (5) C S SHUM
CHARLIE ROYALE R6 - QUEANBEYAN 5 55.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (2) MATTHEW STEPHENS
CHARLOIS R7 - HANSHIN 3 53.0 AKATSUKI TOMITA (3) T UMEDA
CHASTISE R4 - QUIRINDI 6 56.5 REECE JONES (4) RODNEY NORTHAM
CHATER PINS R9 - SHA TIN 16 54.5 (0) DAVID A HAYES
CHATHAM STREET LAD R7 - CORK 6 68.5 C J ORR (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
CHEERFUL STAR R1 - SHA TIN 9 54.5 K TEETAN (11) F C LOR
CHEFANO R7 - SHA TIN 4 56.0 M CHADWICK (4) DAVID A HAYES
CHELLA SPEED R1 - BORDEAUX 6 65.0 PIERRE-NIZAR FONTAN (0) A CHAILLE-CHAILLE
CHEONGSU YEOGEOL R11 - SEOUL 4 52.0 MOON SE YOUNG (4) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHEONSE MANSE R8 - SEOUL 1 55.0 JANG CHU YOUL (1) PARK HUI CHEOL
CHEROKEE CHIEF R7 - GREYVILLE 2 54.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (2) GLEN PULLER
CHIARODILUNA R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (7) P J MCBRIDE
CHIEF BRODY R6 - EXETER 10 69.5 MR B R JONES (0) GRACE HARRIS
CHIEF OF POLICE R4 - NAVAN 7 68.0 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CHILLI CHILLI R3 - QUIRINDI 6 56.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (2) RODNEY OLLERTON
CHINES PRINCESS R4 - BORDEAUX 15 51.0 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (4) LIONEL LARRIGADE
CHOCCY GAF R1 - QUEANBEYAN 1 61.5 (3) JOE CLEARY
CHOCOLATE MARTINI R2 - KILMORE 2 59.5 ZAC B SPAIN (11) GARY BRIDGES
CHOEGANG DIA R2 - SEOUL 2 54.0 JI HA JU (2) KIM DONG CHUL
CHOEGANG TEAM R7 - SEOUL 8 55.0 MOON SE YOUNG (8) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHOINMA R9 - SEOUL 1 58.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (1) LEE GWAN HO
CHOOSE FREEDOM R3 - BUNBURY 1 58.0 RYAN HILL (12) JADE TANGAROA
CHOPALE R2 - BORDEAUX 8 54.0 A MEROU (4) C PAPON
CHORAIL DEBELAIR R3 - BORDEAUX 9 67.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) ETIENNE LEENDERS
CHUCKANEV R1 - KILMORE 2 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) R G SYMONS
CHUISLE R5 - QUIRINDI 11 55.0 A E DENBY (12) LUKE A THOMAS
CIDADE CACADOR R6 - HANSHIN 5 55.0 K TOSAKI (5) K KOZAKI
CIENFUEGOS R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 2 59.0 LORELLE CROW (10) GEORGE COOKE
CIRCLE DANCER R7 - SEOUL 3 55.5 JOHAN VICTOIRE (3) CHOI BONG JU
CIRCUIT SIX R9 - SHA TIN 2 60.5 ZAC PURTON (7) MANFRED MAN
CITY NEVER SLEEPS R2 - UTTOXETER 8 70.5 MR J A BEST (0) M KEIGHLEY
CITY POP R12 - HANSHIN 9 55.0 C P LEMAIRE (9) KATSUHIKO SUMII
CIVITAS R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 56.5 LEANNE MCCOY (8) DAVID REYNOLDS
CLAIRVUE DIAMOND R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 8 56.5 LORELLE CROW (9) TERRY HUISH
CLASSIC POSH R2 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 JERRY CHAU (2) DAVID HALL
CLEAN UP HAPPY R10 - SEOUL 4 53.0 D BREUX (4) PARK JAE WOO
CLEPAT R8 - HANSHIN 8 53.0 K TOSAKI (8) Y YAHAGI
CLOGS R2 - QUIRINDI 1 59.0 GREG RYAN (9) JUSTIN BOWEN
CLORINDA R4 - BORDEAUX 5 58.5 LUCAS ARMAND (5) V MERCADER
COBOLOBO R4 - EXETER 1 76.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) JONJO O'NEILL
COBRA ANGEL R6 - EXETER 8 71.5 J M DAVIES (0) C J DOWN
CODE BLUE R7 - KILMORE 7 57.5 TAHLIA HOPE (8) PATRICK PAYNE
COLCHESTER R1 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 A SURIYA (14) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
COLDHARDCASH R6 - GREYVILLE 7 60.5 MUZI YENI (7) DUNCAN HOWELLS
COLDROCK R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 9 55.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (5) LEANNE GILLETT
COLLINGHAM R2 - BORDEAUX 1 57.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (1) F VERMEULEN
COLMAN'S COURAGE R2 - CORK 2 74.0 K C SEXTON (0) A J MCNAMARA
COLORS ONLY R2 - SEOUL 7 54.0 HA JUNG HUN (7) KOO JA HEUNG
COLOUR OF LIGHT R2 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 MUZI YENI (3) DUNCAN HOWELLS
COLUMBUS COUNTY R7 - SHA TIN 8 56.0 C Y HO (7) CASPAR FOWNES
COME AND TAKE ALL R11 - SELANGOR 10 55.0 S RUZAINI (1) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
COME COME R12 - HANSHIN 2 57.0 YOSHITSUGU OKADA (2) TAMIO HAMADA
COME ON TEDDY R5 - UTTOXETER 10 73.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
COMERAGH LAD R7 - EXETER 11 66.0 MR N F HOULIHAN (0) RYAN G CHAPMAN
COMING AROUND R6 - KILMORE 2 58.5 JORDAN CHILDS (17) BRENT STANLEY
COMMENTARIOLUS R5 - CORK 4 71.5 K C SEXTON (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
COMMINGEOIS R9 - BORDEAUX 7 66.0 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) M PELLETANT
COMMODORE LINCOLN R11 - SELANGOR 14 53.0 (2) AB ABDULLAH
COMMON PURPOSE R8 - QUEANBEYAN 2 56.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (4) JOHN BATEMAN
COMPLETE CHAMP R1 - SEOUL 5 53.0 LIM GI WON (5) CHO HYUN SOO
COMPUTER PATCH R5 - SHA TIN 7 56.0 K TEETAN (1) A S CRUZ
CONCHITA R1 - GREYVILLE 5 59.0 T GUMEDE (5) N KOTZEN
CONCRETE R3 - QUEANBEYAN 1 63.0 AMY MC LUCAS (1) JOE CLEARY
CONQUEST CITY R12 - HANSHIN 15 57.0 KYOSUKE KOKUBUN (15) AKIRA MURAYAMA
CONRAD'S MISSION R4 - BUNBURY 3 58.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (3) SUE OLIVE
CONSTANT FLOW R5 - KILMORE 6 58.0 ZAC B SPAIN (7) MICHAEL GIBSON
COOKING WITH GAS R7 - BUNBURY 6 58.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) SARAH CHILDS
COOL DANDY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 51.5 J FANNING (5) K DALGLEISH
COOL RAIN R8 - NAVAN 9 70.5 MR B G CRAWFORD (0) S R B CRAWFORD
COOLINE BLUEBELL R3 - CORK 11 70.0 G B NOONAN (0) PAUL O'FLYNN
COPANO CURLING R7 - HANSHIN 9 56.0 TAISEI DANNO (9) AKIRA MURAYAMA
COQUELICOT R3 - UTTOXETER 3 66.5 REX DINGLE (0) A J HONEYBALL
CORKONIAN R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 13 54.0 BEAU APPO (1) JOHN O'SING
COSSACK WARRIOR R8 - GREYVILLE 15 60.0 (0) P M GADSBY
COULDN'T COULD SHE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (11) ADAM WEST
COUNT GRUNDY R1 - BUNBURY 3 57.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (4) R W PRICE
COUNT ZERO R4 - KILMORE 1 61.0 JAMIE MOTT (5) SYMON WILDE
COUNTESS ROSTOVA R2 - QUIRINDI 9 57.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (8) ALEACIA BENNETT
COURTING VERITY R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 60.5 BRAD STEWART (2) TROY PASCOE
COURTING VICKIE R3 - NAVAN 13 71.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) J BARCOE
CRASH HAT LADY R6 - BUNBURY 6 56.5 KRISTY BENNETT (4) KIERAN MCDONAGH
CRAZY DREAMS R5 - SELANGOR 7 57.5 S SIA (7) RICHARD LINES
CREATE ABUNDANCE R7 - SELANGOR 3 58.0 S RUZAINI (8) HY CHENG
CRIMSON CHIEF R4 - CORK 8 71.0 M P O'CONNOR (0) J MORRISON
CRITICAL THINKING R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CRONK Y KNOX R1 - UTTOXETER 3 71.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) A M HALES
CROSSFIREHURRICANE R7 - EXETER 7 68.5 MR KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
CROSSLEY TENDER R4 - EXETER 12 68.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) PAUL HENDERSON
CROWN DESIRE R8 - HANSHIN 5 55.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (5) K NAKATAKE
CRUISE POWER R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 59.0 BEAU APPO (6) R A WEST
CURLY CHOP R4 - BORDEAUX 9 56.5 CLARA GHERSI (8) F SEGUIN
CURRENCY QUEEN R2 - QUIRINDI 10 57.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (4) RODNEY OLLERTON
CUSHUISH R7 - EXETER 1 75.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) BOB BUCKLER
CUTESY PIE R3 - HANSHIN 11 51.0 FUMA IZUMIYA (11) KAZUHIRO KATO
DABESPIR R2 - BORDEAUX 3 57.0 EMILIEN REVOLTE (2) D GUILLEMIN
DAEJI JARANG R5 - BUSAN 12 54.0 KIM EU SOO (12) YANG KUI SUN
DAEMA JIPUNG R4 - SEOUL 8 52.5 KIM JEONG JUN (8) PARK JONG KON
DAISHIN INARI R7 - HANSHIN 4 56.0 Y IWATA (4) N YOSHIDA
DAKAR ELEVEN R4 - BORDEAUX 14 51.0 NON PARTANT (3) T LEMER
DAKOTA MOIRETTE R7 - CORK 8 63.5 J B FOLEY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DALALAH R10 - BUNBURY 12 55.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (13) B P FITZGERALD
DALSUPA R2 - KILMORE 3 59.5 CAMERON QUILTY (3) BARRY MALANCZYN
DAME JOAN R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (3) ED WALKER
DANBANA R7 - KILMORE 2 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (7) NIGEL BLACKISTON
DANCE COCKEY R10 - BUNBURY 6 59.0 KESHAW DHURUN (11) JARRAD NOSKE
DANCE DELIGHT R10 - HANSHIN 11 55.0 SHU ISHIBASHI (11) MIKIO MATSUNAGA
DANCE OF THE SOUTH R5 - BUNBURY 11 54.0 KRISTY BENNETT (10) GREG CAVE
DANCES WITH DRAGON R7 - SHA TIN 6 56.0 M YEUNG (2) CASPAR FOWNES
DANCING FEATHER R4 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (3) GAVIN VAN ZYL
DANGDAE ROYAL R8 - SEOUL 9 53.0 D BREUX (9) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
DARSI ROSE R8 - EXETER 14 66.0 MISS P FULLER (0) MISS L HURLEY
DATASET R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 57.5 CASEY HUNTER (1) JESS GLEESON
DAVY'S DILEMMA R1 - NAVAN 4 76.0 J M MOORE (0) NOEL MEADE
DAWSON CITY R6 - UTTOXETER 1 76.0 REX DINGLE (0) MISS POLLY GUNDRY
DDAENGBEOL R2 - SEOUL 1 55.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (1) PARK DAE HEUNG
DE LITTLE ENGINE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 58.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) MRS A DUNN
DE MAZZARO R5 - NAVAN 5 76.0 CONOR MAXWELL (0) T G MCCOURT
DEAL WITH IT R8 - CORK 5 73.0 MR D P HOLDEN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
DECK OF ACES R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (7) IAN PRIZEMAN
DECOY BELLE R2 - BUNBURY 7 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) V A BROCKMAN
DEEP MELODY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 57.5 ELYCE SMITH (4) GLENDA BELL
DEFI BLEU R5 - NAVAN 6 76.0 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DELECTATION GIRL R6 - KILMORE 4 57.0 Fred W Kersley (10) MATT CUMANI
DELIUS R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 58.5 BRAD PENGELLY (10) ROSS VAGG
DENERO R6 - KILMORE 17 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (14) MICHAEL HUGLIN
DESERT LASS R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 3 57.0 PAUL DENTON (5) LISA WHITTLE
DESERT MIST R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.0 JACK GARRITY (9) R A FAHEY
DESTINY'S DEE DAY R3 - QUEANBEYAN 5 58.0 MS N BURRELLS (8) TODD BLOWES
DEVIATE R3 - QUEANBEYAN 13 61.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (14) ANTHONY WARREN
DEVIATE R8 - QUEANBEYAN 10 55.0 MS K NISBET (6) ANTHONY WARREN
DEVIL'S DUST R10 - BUNBURY 3 60.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (3) P J GIADRESCO
DEVONGATE R1 - EXETER 3 66.5 TOM BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
D'GREAT BOSS R9 - SELANGOR 4 55.5 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (10) S DUNDERDALE
D'GREAT DUCHESS R2 - SELANGOR 3 58.5 S ZULFIKRI (9) S SIVA
D'GREAT LOVE R2 - SELANGOR 5 58.0 KC WONG (7) RICHARD LINES
D'GREAT LUCK R1 - SELANGOR 12 55.5 S ZULFIKRI (9) S SIVA
D'GREAT MAGIC R11 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 A ZAIMUDDIN (3) RICHARD LINES
D'GREAT SUPREME R4 - SELANGOR 14 56.5 (4) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
D'GREAT SWIFT R11 - SELANGOR 2 59.0 KC WONG (7) RICHARD LINES
D'GREAT TIMING R8 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 AK LIM (5) S DUNDERDALE
D'GREAT WIN R10 - SELANGOR 4 58.5 KC WONG (14) S DUNDERDALE
DI MAZZIO R6 - GREYVILLE 8 62.5 ANTON MARCUS (8) LOUIS GOOSEN
DIA DE LA RAZA R8 - BUNBURY 6 56.0 KESHAW DHURUN (3) VAUGHN SIGLEY
DIAMOND ACCOUNT R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 55.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (5) BILL TRIMBLE
DIAMOND AFFAIR R2 - QUEANBEYAN 4 55.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (1) DARRYL ROLFE
DIAMOND BRIG R2 - UTTOXETER 2 75.5 J MCGRATH (0) HENRY OLIVER
DIDN'T ASK ME R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (1) NICK WALSH
DIFFUSION R3 - BUNBURY 2 58.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (1) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
DIGGER JACK R4 - CORK 10 70.0 C J ORR (0) JAMES DULLEA
DISCO MOME R7 - BORDEAUX 5 71.0 GIANNI SIAFFA (0) LAURENT VIEL
DISGRACEFUL R7 - QUIRINDI 1 64.5 ELISSA MEREDITH (9) D RILEY
DISOBEDIENT R4 - QUIRINDI 8 55.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (10) CAMERON CROCKETT
DISOBEDIENT R5 - QUIRINDI 6 57.0 REECE JONES (7) CAMERON CROCKETT
DISTINCTIVE DARCI R6 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 S RUZAINI (4) RICHARD LINES
DIVINE POWER R5 - SEOUL 1 56.0 UEDA MASASHI (1) SON YOUNG PYO
DJASEK R4 - NAVAN 13 66.5 PETER CARBERRY (0) A J MARTIN
DOCTOR CARSON R4 - BUSAN 8 57.0 LIM SUNG SIL (8) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR CHIC R6 - BUSAN 3 52.0 LEE HEE-CHEON (3) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR MIMI R2 - BUSAN 12 54.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (12) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR NUNO R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 HECTOR CROUCH (4) TONY CARROLL
DOCTOR PRO R1 - BUSAN 6 55.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (6) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR SQUALL R5 - BUSAN 3 54.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (3) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DODO KIRISHIMA R12 - HANSHIN 14 57.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (14) AKIRA MURAYAMA
DOGMATIX R8 - GREYVILLE 8 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (8) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
DOKDO JIGI R11 - SEOUL 9 52.0 UEDA MASASHI (9) SONG MOON GIL
DOLAON SELAH R3 - SEOUL 2 54.0 LEE GANGSEO (2) PARK CHUN SEO
DOLCE VITA R4 - HANSHIN 11 54.0 YUJI HISHIDA (11) T NISHIHASHI
DOLCI R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 56.0 ELYCE SMITH (3) DARRYL GARDINER
DOLGYEOK APEURO R6 - SEOUL 8 54.0 UEDA MASASHI (8) CHOI BONG JU
DOLITTLE R9 - HANSHIN 4 57.0 FUMA MATSUWAKA (4) AKIRA MURAYAMA
DOLLAR VALUE R4 - NAVAN 2 72.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) T G MCCOURT
DONE RIGHT R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 12 55.0 RAYMOND VIGAR (4) RENE TAYLOR
DONGSEO YEOGEOL R1 - SEOUL 3 53.0 UEDA MASASHI (3) SEO HONGSOO
DONGTEUJA DAY R4 - BUSAN 9 54.0 KIM CHEOL HO (9) KANG EUN SEOK
DONNA SERENO R4 - HANSHIN 9 54.0 C P LEMAIRE (9) SHOGO YASUDA
DONT GO YET R7 - NAVAN 16 64.5 C D TIMMONS (0) E CAWLEY
DOO WAKKA DOO R4 - NAVAN 17 59.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) PATRICK MOONEY
DOOM R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (4) ROB BOWEN
DOROZA R4 - KILMORE 2 61.0 Fred W Kersley (9) MATT CUMANI
DOUBLE JEOPARDY R7 - BUNBURY 1 61.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DOUBLE MARTINI R1 - CORK 2 71.0 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) P J GILLIGAN
DOUBLE SALMON R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 56.0 JASON HART (3) J J QUINN
DOUBTING THOMAS R2 - CORK 3 71.0 B P KENNEDY (0) KEVIN COLEMAN
DRAGON NINE R4 - BUSAN 1 52.0 LEE SUNG JAE (1) KOO YOUNG JUN
DRAGON'S PASS R3 - NAVAN 14 70.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DREAM CHASER R2 - BUSAN 1 55.0 LEE HEE-CHEON (1) JANG SE HAN
DREAM CONTI R6 - NAVAN 4 73.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
DREAM DE DREAM R7 - EXETER 3 74.0 MISS P FULLER (0) OLIVER SIGNY
DREAM DESTINY R7 - GREYVILLE 1 54.5 SEAN VEALE (1) KUMARAN NAIDOO
DREAM DREAMER R6 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 54.5 LORELLE CROW (4) KERRY PETRICK
DRESSEDNBLACK R3 - NAVAN 17 67.0 MR M P BURKE (0) T DOYLE
DROUGHT R10 - SELANGOR 12 57.0 A SURIYA (10) SHANE A EDWARDS
DRY BISCUIT R7 - KILMORE 9 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (5) MICHAEL RYAN
DRY VAR R8 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (2) N KOTZEN
DUBAI TEUKGEUP R6 - BUSAN 7 56.5 KIM CHEOL HO (7) KIM BYUNG HAK