A BABORD
|
R3 - PAU
|
1 |
70.0 |
DAVID GALLON
(0)
|
GUILLAUME MACAIRE
|
ABBEY STREET
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
4 |
72.5 |
TOMMIE O'BRIEN
(0)
|
PAUL HENDERSON
|
ABENO KAISHINGEKI
|
R3 - OHI
|
13 |
55.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(13)
|
KAZUO WATANABE
|
ABRAXOS
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
1 |
59.5 |
DANIEL MOOR
(10)
|
ALAN HANRAHAN
|
ACCELLAR RAIDER
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
8 |
55.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(10)
|
ALLAN MCRAE
|
ACTION HERO
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
1 |
59.5 |
DANIEL TUDHOPE
(5)
|
ARCHIE WATSON
|
AEECEE DIAMOND
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
3 |
61.5 |
ETHAN BROWN
(3)
|
LINDSEY SMITH
|
AGENT BORU
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
3 |
73.5 |
D J O'KEEFFE
(0)
|
THOMAS GIBNEY
|
AGENT MOON
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
1 |
59.5 |
ASHLEY MORGAN
(6)
|
ALLAN MCRAE
|
AGUERO JR
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
3 |
60.0 |
ETHAN BROWN
(8)
|
LINDSEY SMITH
|
AINMISFEARR
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
10 |
69.5 |
MR L A MURTAGH
(0)
|
F P MURTAGH
|
AINTREE MY DREAM
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
5
|
69.5
|
MITCHELL BASTYAN
(0)
|
M F HARRIS
|
AJANI
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
12 |
55.0 |
PAUL PAYNE
(4)
|
CAROLYN HALLIDAY
|
ALBUM
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
7 |
56.0 |
MARCO GHIANI
(1)
|
S C WILLIAMS
|
ALETTA
|
R7 - OHI
|
7 |
54.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(7)
|
NAOYUKI MATOBA
|
ALEX LINGARRI
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8 |
60.0 |
RAYMOND DANIELSON
(7)
|
WEIHO MARWING
|
ALFIE'S ANGEL
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
11 |
57.5 |
DANIEL MUSCUTT
(5)
|
J M BRADLEY
|
ALT EFF FOUR
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
9 |
57.0 |
ANDREW MALLYON
(1)
|
STEPHEN LEE
|
ANEMONE TESORO
|
R6 - OHI
|
13 |
54.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(13)
|
YUTA EBINA
|
ANITA DU BERLAIS
|
R3 - PAU
|
6 |
67.0 |
ANTHONY RENARD
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
ANNIEAREYOUOK
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
19 |
60.5 |
HUW EDWARDS
(0)
|
MAXWELL YOUNG
|
ANOTHER CRICK
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
1 |
69.0 |
PADDY BRENNAN
(0)
|
NOEL WILLIAMS
|
ANTONY
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
8 |
68.0 |
JAMIE MOORE
(0)
|
GARY MOORE
|
APACHE TRAIL
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
60.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(11)
|
ALEC LAIRD
|
APITA
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
54.5 |
ENZO CORALLO
(5)
|
CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
|
APPIAN WAY
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
1 |
71.0 |
H P CLEARY
(0)
|
CHARLES O'BRIEN
|
ARABIAN BELLE
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
56.5 |
ADRIEN MOREAU
(11)
|
CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
|
ARAUCANA
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
11 |
55.0 |
KIERAN SHOEMARK
(10)
|
R HUGHES
|
ARCHIES CHARM
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
4 |
73.0 |
L P DEMPSEY
(0)
|
B R HAMILTON
|
ARITHMETIC
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
7
|
55.0
|
KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC
(16)
|
GAYNA WILLIAMS
|
ARIZONA LADY
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6
|
59.0
|
LUKE FERRARIS
(13)
|
GARY ALEXANDER
|
ARMORICA
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
60.0 |
TRISTAN BARON
(8)
|
ROMAIN LE GAL
|
ARRAIGN
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
1 |
59.0 |
MIKAYLA WEIR
(3)
|
KAREN LUNN
|
ARRIVEDERCI
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
2 |
57.5 |
MATTHEW CAHILL
(8)
|
RODNEY ROBB
|
ARYAAM
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
59.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(2)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
ASK HEATHER
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
15
|
69.5
|
MR K J BROUDER
(0)
|
TERENCE O'BRIEN
|
ASTRID'S COMET
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
1 |
58.0 |
JARROD FRY
(5)
|
MICHAEL SELL
|
ATOMIC BOMB
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
1 |
59.0 |
MATTHEW MCGUREN
(4)
|
MATTHEW DUNN
|
ATROMITOS
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
8 |
56.5 |
NYSSA BURRELLS
(10)
|
DENIS CONSADINE
|
ATTENTIVE
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6 |
60.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(2)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
ATYPICAL
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
1
|
59.5
|
CRAIG NEWITT
(8)
|
CLINTON MCDONALD
|
AUTHORIZO
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
7 |
68.0 |
MR ROSS TURNER
(0)
|
OLIVER GREENALL
|
AVANT L'AUBE
|
R10 - OHI
|
4 |
54.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(4)
|
NAOYUKI MATOBA
|
AYOUNOR
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
58.0 |
EDDY HARDOUIN
(4)
|
T MACE
|
AZUL PLAYA
|
R12 - OHI
|
10 |
53.0 |
TAITO MORI
(10)
|
CHIAKI HORI
|
BAASHIQ
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2 |
60.5 |
KIERAN O'NEILL
(1)
|
ALI STRONGE
|
BABY JANE
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
60.0 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT
(14)
|
GWENDOLINA GADBLED
|
BAD ATTITUDE
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
62.5 |
KIERAN O'NEILL
(9)
|
LUKE MCJANNET
|
BAJAN EXCELL
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
2 |
72.0 |
C P MCNAMARA
(0)
|
GAVIN CROMWELL
|
BAKOEL KOFFIE
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
57.0 |
FRANCK BLONDEL
(15)
|
MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
BALL ROLLING
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
60.0 |
NEO QAULE
(14)
|
PAUL PETER
|
BALLET QUEEN
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
9 |
55.0 |
LUKA ROUSSEAU
(2)
|
HENRI ALEX PANTALL
|
BALTIC BLUE
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
1 |
58.0 |
LIAM RIORDAN
(7)
|
ROBERT HICKMOTT
|
BANDAHARA
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
1 |
61.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(10)
|
DAVID J SMITH
|
BANGERS AND CASH
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
2
|
69.0
|
NICO DE BOINVILLE
(0)
|
B PAULING
|
BARBATOS
|
R1 - OHI
|
3 |
55.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(3)
|
YUTAKA TSUJINO
|
BARCHETTA
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
12 |
56.5 |
LEA BAILS
(8)
|
JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE
|
BARRYS JACK
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
8 |
68.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(0)
|
BRIAN ELLISON
|
BARTON ROSE
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
13 |
64.0 |
TOM BUCKLEY
(0)
|
C E LONGSDON
|
BAYEDI
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6 |
60.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(14)
|
CHRIS ERASMUS
|
BAYEUX
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
55.0 |
MARIE VELON
(6)
|
EDOUARD MONFORT
|
BEAGH CASTLE
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
1 |
76.0 |
NIALL P MADDEN
(0)
|
NIALL MADDEN
|
BEAT MY DRAGON
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
6 |
57.0 |
RAYMOND SPOKES
(9)
|
BRETT BELLAMY
|
BEAUMAINS
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
6 |
56.5 |
KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC
(1)
|
PETER W STANLEY
|
BEDOUIN BRIDE
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1 |
60.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(4)
|
ST JOHN GRAY
|
BEKSTAR
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
7 |
58.0 |
JOHN ALLEN
(1)
|
PAUL PREUSKER
|
BELCASTEL
|
R3 - PAU
|
5 |
67.0 |
BAPTISTE MEME
(0)
|
ERWAN GRALL
|
BELLA
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
17 |
55.0 |
CHELSEA INGS
(2)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
BELLADONE SPIRIT
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
14 |
56.5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER
(8)
|
ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ
|
BELSIELLE
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
7
|
56.0
|
JAKE NOONAN
(10)
|
D & C FEEK
|
BEMBOKA
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
13 |
55.5 |
ELISSA MEREDITH
(11)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
BENSONN
|
R2 - PAU
|
3 |
65.0 |
CHARLOTTE PRICHARD
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
BERGEN HARBOR
|
R7 - OHI
|
3 |
56.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(3)
|
KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
|
BERNIE'S BOY
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
6 |
66.5 |
MISS KATIE WEBB
(8)
|
P S MCENTEE
|
BETTER BE CAREFUL
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
2 |
57.5 |
MS T HARRISON
(11)
|
S J PHELPS
|
BETTER RUSH
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
9
|
55.5
|
TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
(7)
|
CHRIS MUNCE
|
BEVSBOY
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
57.5 |
ANDREW MULLEN
(5)
|
MISS L C SIDDALL
|
BIDADABAS
|
R6 - PAU
|
16
|
66.0
|
PIERRE-NIZAR FONTAN
(0)
|
JACQUES ORTET
|
BIG DATA
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
3 |
69.0 |
JAMES BEST
(0)
|
K BISHOP
|
BIGGIE
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
3
|
60.5
|
(7)
|
ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
|
BILLY BENT EAR
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
8 |
55.0 |
BILLY CRAY
(5)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
BILLYOAKES
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
58.0 |
BEN ROBINSON
(12)
|
OLLIE PEARS
|
BIRCHAMP
|
R2 - PAU
|
11 |
65.0 |
JORDAN AGOSTINI
(0)
|
FREDERIC SANCHEZ
|
BIRDONAWINNINGPOST
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
7 |
57.0 |
MS R MURRAY
(7)
|
WILLIAM FREEDMAN
|
BITVIEW COLIN
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
9 |
66.5 |
J P O'SULLIVAN
(0)
|
JOHN PATRICK RYAN
|
BLACK KALANISI
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
3 |
73.5 |
DARYL JACOB
(0)
|
J TUITE
|
BLIZAR GRAVEL
|
R7 - PAU
|
9 |
67.0 |
OLIVIER JOUIN
(0)
|
NICOLAS DEVILDER
|
BLUE RIVER
|
R8 - OHI
|
9 |
54.0 |
NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO
(9)
|
TERUNOBU FUJITA
|
BLUE WHISPER
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
11 |
53.0 |
WILLIAM HUMPHREY
(13)
|
MRS S J HUMPHREY
|
BOHEMIAN FLYER
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
7 |
56.0 |
BROOKE AINSWORTH
(5)
|
GREGORY CORNISH
|
BOING
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
2 |
76.0 |
K C SEXTON
(0)
|
PAUL TRAYNOR
|
BOLD DECISION
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
60.0 |
GAVIN LERENA
(17)
|
J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
BOLD PIMPERNEL
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
4 |
67.5 |
PAUL O'BRIEN
(0)
|
C E LONGSDON
|
BOLD RESOLVE
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9 |
58.0 |
GAVIN LERENA
(5)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
BONDI BOY
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6 |
60.0 |
LUKE FERRARIS
(16)
|
GARY ALEXANDER
|
BORN BLAISINE
|
R8 - OHI
|
6 |
54.0 |
SHINOBU SAKAI
(6)
|
KAZUNOBU SUDA
|
BOSSY'S BROTHER
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
1
|
59.0
|
LUKE ROLLS
(3)
|
S J PHELPS
|
BOY GEORGE
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5 |
59.0 |
ROB HORNBY
(12)
|
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
|
BRADLEY HALL
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
10 |
57.0 |
CLIFFORD LEE
(11)
|
K R BURKE
|
BREAK DANCE
|
R1 - OHI
|
4 |
54.0 |
KOSHUN HAYATA
(4)
|
NAYA KAZUHISA
|
BRIDESMAN
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
59.5 |
JAMES DOYLE
(10)
|
JOHN GOSDEN
|
BRIDLE LOANAN
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
2 |
75.5 |
JAMIE MOORE
(0)
|
GARY MOORE
|
BRONZIE
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
6 |
57.5 |
GRANT BUCKLEY
(4)
|
GAYNA WILLIAMS
|
BROOKS JOY
|
R1 - OHI
|
12 |
54.0 |
TAKAYUKI YANO
(12)
|
TAKAKAZU SASO
|
BROTHER IN ARMS
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
6 |
60.0 |
JOHN ALLEN
(9)
|
EMMA CHURCH
|
BROUILLARD
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
58.0 |
DAMIEN BOCHE
(9)
|
FABRICE VERMEULEN
|
BROWN EYES BLUE
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
13 |
53.5 |
LAURA COUGHLAN
(2)
|
JOHN S MOORE
|
BROWNSTONE
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
2 |
74.0 |
JODY MCGARVEY
(0)
|
DENIS W CULLEN
|
BUCK ROGERS
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
8 |
71.0 |
BRIAN HAYES
(0)
|
MICHAEL J BOWE
|
BUDAWANG
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
16 |
55.0 |
JEFF KEHOE
(16)
|
T J HIGGINS
|
BUFORD
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
2 |
59.5 |
SAM JAMES
(3)
|
GRANT TUER
|
BUMP TO BUMP
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
7 |
58.0 |
LIAM RIORDAN
(2)
|
ROBERT HICKMOTT
|
BURNING SUN
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
58.5 |
DAVID PROBERT
(11)
|
A CARSON
|
BURREN WALK
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
3 |
68.0 |
THOMAS BELLAMY
(0)
|
ALAN KING
|
CAFE PUSHKIN
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
5 |
69.0 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(0)
|
N A TWISTON-DAVIES
|
CALISTE
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
58.5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE
(1)
|
FABRICE VERMEULEN
|
CALL OFF THE DOGS
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
10 |
69.5 |
JAMIE MOORE
(0)
|
GARY MOORE
|
CAMACHO MAN
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
58.5 |
ANDREW MULLEN
(8)
|
JENNIE CANDLISH
|
CAMP COVE
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
9 |
56.5 |
ALANA KELLY
(8)
|
MATT CUMANI
|
CANKINA
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
7
|
57.0
|
(15)
|
ALISON SMITH
|
CANTERBURY MINE
|
R10 - OHI
|
11 |
56.0 |
KENTA ENDO
(11)
|
SHIGERU ENDO
|
CAPE GENTLEMAN
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
3 |
74.0 |
BRIAN HAYES
(0)
|
WILLIE MULLINS
|
CAPE OF STORM
|
R5 - OHI
|
4 |
56.0 |
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(4)
|
HIROYUKI INOUE
|
CAPTAIN COURT
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
3 |
76.0 |
L P DEMPSEY
(0)
|
ROSS O'SULLIVAN
|
CAPTAIN DAVID
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
14 |
55.5 |
LAURA GROSSO
(17)
|
MARKUS GEISLER
|
CARMELA SOPRANO
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
8 |
52.5 |
MARCO GHIANI
(8)
|
J R JENKINS
|
CARROTHERS
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
3 |
59.5 |
J P SPENCER
(10)
|
DAVID SIMCOCK
|
CARRY ON BAGGAGE
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
12 |
56.0 |
MICHAEL POY
(5)
|
KYM HANN
|
CARTE VERTE
|
R3 - PAU
|
10 |
65.0 |
BENJAMIN BERENGUER
(0)
|
PATRICE QUINTON
|
CARUSO
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
17
|
60.0
|
(5)
|
DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
|
CASTLEBAR ROAD
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
2 |
59.0 |
KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC
(1)
|
DAR LUNN
|
CATCH A THOUGHT
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
7 |
57.0 |
MATTHEW MCGUREN
(10)
|
MATTHEW DUNN
|
CATCH ME HOLLY
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3 |
60.0 |
CRAIG BANTAM
(2)
|
CLINTON BINDA
|
CATELINE
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
4
|
68.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
H WHITTINGTON
|
CAVE TOP
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
3 |
75.0 |
ROBERT DUNNE
(0)
|
OLIVER GREENALL
|
CECILIA BEAUX
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
57.0 |
NICKY MACKAY
(4)
|
JOHN GOSDEN
|
CELESTIAL LOVE
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
16 |
57.5 |
GAVIN LERENA
(18)
|
J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
CELTIC FORCE
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
10 |
63.0 |
MISS JESSICA LLEWELLYN
(14)
|
B LLEWELLYN
|
CENTAUR DE LA BRUNIE
|
R1 - PAU
|
9 |
66.0 |
LILIAN FRANZEL
(0)
|
MARIE CHIAMPO
|
CENTER GARNET
|
R12 - OHI
|
9 |
53.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(9)
|
TOMOHIRO ARAI
|
CHAMAKO
|
R1 - PAU
|
8 |
67.0 |
JAMES REVELEY
(0)
|
THOMAS FOURCY
|
CHAMPAGNE CASTLE
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
12 |
70.0 |
MR RICHARD PATRICK
(0)
|
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD
|
CHARLIE FLYER
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
8 |
57.0 |
MS E WEBSTER-HAWES
(8)
|
DAVID J SMITH
|
CHARMING PARADISE
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2 |
59.5 |
CHARLIE BENNETT
(4)
|
H MORRISON
|
CHEERS TO ALL
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
1
|
59.0
|
MS T HARRISON
(8)
|
HELEN DONNELLY
|
CHEF OUI CHEF
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
58.5 |
FRIDA VALLE SKAR
(1)
|
MATHIEU BOUTIN
|
CHENOPOD
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
15 |
58.0 |
K MATSUNYANE
(8)
|
PAUL MATCHETT
|
CHERONKOH
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
10 |
58.0 |
ZAC SPAIN
(7)
|
K CORSTENS
|
CHIEF OF POLICE
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
4 |
70.5 |
S D TORRENS
(0)
|
OLIVER MCKIERNAN
|
CHINCHILLA
|
R4 - PAU
|
13 |
64.0 |
MARC-ANTOINE DRAGON
(0)
|
P. CHEMIN & C. HERPIN
|
CHLORIS
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6 |
59.0 |
CRAIG ZACKEY
(3)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
CHOSEN HOUR
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
2 |
74.5 |
MR S F O'KEEFFE
(0)
|
SEAN AHERNE
|
CIMOTA
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
10 |
57.5 |
DEAN YENDALL
(1)
|
ANTHONY DUDLEY
|
CITY GENT
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
9 |
57.5 |
MARYLINE EON
(1)
|
ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
|
CITY JET
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
12
|
55.0
|
D NORTHEY
(13)
|
DARREN EGAN
|
CLASS ACT
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
15 |
56.5 |
ADRIAN LAYT
(16)
|
J T MCMILLAN
|
CLASSY DAME
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
4 |
57.0 |
SELMA GRAGE
(7)
|
R EDDERY
|
CLEOSTORM
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
14 |
56.5 |
ANNA VAN DEN TROOST
(4)
|
TOON VAN DEN TROOST
|
CLOSING CEREMONY
|
R1 - UTTOXETER
|
1 |
73.5 |
BEN JONES
(0)
|
MISS E C LAVELLE
|
CLOUD EIGHT
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
60.0 |
MARIE VELON
(16)
|
P & F MONFORT
|
COACHELLA GREEN
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
6 |
72.0 |
ALAIN CAWLEY
(0)
|
S DRINKWATER
|
COKEAU DU POUEY
|
R4 - PAU
|
4 |
68.0 |
STEPHANE PAILLARD
(0)
|
EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
|
COLD HARBOUR
|
R6 - SOUTHWELL
|
3 |
61.0 |
NICOLA CURRIE
(1)
|
ROBYN BRISLAND
|
CONQUREDALOFEUROPE
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
3 |
73.5 |
D J O'KEEFFE
(0)
|
J MOTHERWAY
|
CONTORTIONISTE
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
16 |
54.0 |
MAXIME GUYON
(12)
|
CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
|
COOK THE BOOKS
|
R1 - UTTOXETER
|
2 |
73.5 |
MR F GREGORY
(0)
|
JAKE COULSON
|
COOL REFLECTION
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
58.5 |
LEONIE ROUSSET
(16)
|
SOFIE LANSLOTS
|
COSMIC POWER
|
R6 - PAU
|
1 |
72.0 |
ARTHUR NAIL
(0)
|
PATRICE QUINTON
|
COSMO CHARDONNAY
|
R6 - OHI
|
14 |
56.0 |
WADA JOJI
(14)
|
KENJI SANO
|
COSMO FREEZER
|
R8 - OHI
|
8 |
56.0 |
KAZUHIRO KATO
(8)
|
MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
|
COSMOS SEVEN
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
3 |
56.0 |
Jag Guthmann-Chester
(4)
|
PAULA BARRON
|
COSTELLO
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
58.0 |
LEA BAILS
(6)
|
JP ALLEN
|
COUNT OF CARFORD
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
8
|
59.5
|
LIAM RIORDAN
(13)
|
BRENDAN MCCARTHY
|
COURTLAND
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
3 |
72.0 |
JAMES BOWEN
(0)
|
P BOWEN
|
COURTNEY LEIGH
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3
|
60.0
|
CALVIN HABIB
(1)
|
BRADLEY MAROUN
|
CRASH HELMET
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
13 |
63.5 |
MISS BECKY SMITH
(4)
|
MICKY HAMMOND
|
CREME DE LA BOMME
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
13 |
56.0 |
PATRICK MOLONEY
(8)
|
PHILLIP STOKES
|
CRISTAL SPIRIT
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
3 |
75.5 |
ROBERT DUNNE
(0)
|
J R BOYLE
|
CRONK Y KNOX
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
1 |
73.0 |
CIARAN GETHINGS
(0)
|
A M HALES
|
CROSSE FIRE
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
8 |
58.0 |
TOM EAVES
(9)
|
SCOTT DIXON
|
CTHONIA
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
9 |
55.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(3)
|
MARK MILTON
|
CUL DE POULE
|
R1 - UTTOXETER
|
5 |
70.0 |
PATRICK COWLEY
(0)
|
M KEIGHLEY
|
CULTURED PEARL
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2 |
60.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(9)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
CYMBALIC
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
1 |
59.5 |
MIKAYLA WEIR
(10)
|
GAYNA WILLIAMS
|
DADDIES DIVA
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
60.5 |
KIERAN O'NEILL
(9)
|
LUKE MCJANNET
|
DAIYU ROSE
|
R7 - OHI
|
9 |
54.0 |
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(9)
|
Yukiharu Shimada
|
DAM LOLA DE L'ETRE
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
56.5 |
AUDE DUPORTE
(14)
|
PASCAL ADDA
|
DANCING ARABIAN
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1 |
60.0 |
LUKE FERRARIS
(15)
|
ROY MAGNER
|
DANDY LASS
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
12 |
54.0 |
GEORGIA DOBIE
(12)
|
R T PHILLIPS
|
DARK AMERICAN
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
60.0 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD
(3)
|
VINCENT SARTORI
|
DARK CLOUD
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8 |
60.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(8)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
DARON
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
56.5 |
HUGO BESNIER
(1)
|
WALDEMAR HICKST
|
DEBUCHET
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
5 |
70.5 |
C P MCNAMARA
(0)
|
GAVIN CROMWELL
|
DEEP MELODY
|
R9 - OHI
|
1 |
54.0 |
SHO YOSHII
(1)
|
NORIO WATANABE
|
DEFACTOR
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
1
|
60.0
|
(1)
|
MICHAEL COSTA
|
DEFTERA LAD
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
57.0 |
SHARIQ MOHD
(2)
|
S A KIRK
|
DEMONSTRATION
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
56.0 |
STEFANIE KOYUNCU
(12)
|
MARIO HOFER
|
DENHILL
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
9 |
57.5 |
JOHN ROBERTSON
(9)
|
SIMONE WALKER
|
DENNZO
|
R6 - PAU
|
6 |
69.0 |
BAPTISTE FOUCHET
(0)
|
PHILIPPE LE GEAY
|
DENSHO ROYAL
|
R1 - OHI
|
10 |
55.0 |
KENTA ENDO
(10)
|
SHIGERU ENDO
|
DENTLEY DE MEE
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
8 |
70.5 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(0)
|
NICK WILLIAMS
|
DERBY PLUS
|
R6 - PAU
|
4 |
69.0 |
HUGO LUCAS
(0)
|
PASCAL JOURNIAC
|
DESERT MIST
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
56.5 |
BARRY MCHUGH
(6)
|
R A FAHEY
|
DESIRE DE JOIE
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
9 |
71.5 |
JACK W KENNEDY
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
DHARMA RAIN
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
4 |
73.5 |
J MCGRATH
(0)
|
CLARE HOBSON
|
DIESEL D'ALLIER
|
R6 - PAU
|
2 |
71.0 |
STEPHANE PAILLARD
(0)
|
EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
|
DIFFERENTIATE
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
18 |
60.0 |
(13)
|
PAUL MATCHETT
|
DIFFICULT DECISION
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
17 |
65.5 |
GAVIN PETER BROUDER
(0)
|
OLIVER MCKIERNAN
|
DINKARATZ
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
7
|
56.5
|
ANTHONY CRASTUS
(13)
|
A SANCHEZ
|
DIRECT DRIVE
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
2 |
59.0 |
R FRADD
(2)
|
MARYANN BROSNAN
|
DISCO D'AUTHIE
|
R6 - PAU
|
5 |
69.0 |
JAMES REVELEY
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
DISMOITOUT D'OC
|
R1 - PAU
|
1 |
73.0 |
ALAIN DE CHITRAY
(0)
|
BRUNO DE MONTZEY
|
DIZZY DYLAN
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
1 |
59.0 |
TONY CAVALLO
(4)
|
BRIAN YOUNG
|
DOLLAR PURSUIT
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
4 |
58.0 |
MIKAYLA WEIR
(4)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
DON CORLEONE
|
R1 - PAU
|
5 |
67.0 |
RAPHAEL MAYEUR
(0)
|
PIERRE RAUSSIN
|
DOT
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
10 |
57.5 |
DEAN YENDALL
(11)
|
TONY PARKER
|
DR JANE
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
17 |
64.0 |
JAMES BEST
(0)
|
R WALFORD
|
DRAGON QUEEN
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
59.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(5)
|
PAUL PETER
|
DREAM QUALITY
|
R7 - PAU
|
8 |
68.0 |
ESTEBAN METIVIER
(0)
|
PASCAL JOURNIAC
|
DUBAI TIGRESS
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
56.0 |
PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN
(9)
|
W J KNIGHT
|
DUKE OF FIRE
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
60.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(14)
|
S M NAIDOO
|
DUNDEE
|
R6 - PAU
|
8 |
69.0 |
ROMAIN JULLIOT
(0)
|
PHILIPPE PELTIER
|
DUQUESA PENGUIN
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
15 |
55.5 |
LEONIE ROUSSET
(15)
|
SOFIE LANSLOTS
|
DUR COMME FER
|
R3 - PAU
|
4 |
67.0 |
MARC-ANTOINE DRAGON
(0)
|
PATRICE QUINTON
|
DUSKTILLDAWN
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
3 |
59.0 |
MS R MURRAY
(5)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
EAGLE'S FIRST
|
R1 - FONTWELL PARK
|
7 |
66.0 |
MR B J POWELL
(0)
|
N P MULHOLLAND
|
EARL
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
13 |
58.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(10)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
EARTH AVANTI
|
R1 - OHI
|
2 |
55.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(2)
|
SHIN TACHIBANA
|
EARTH MOOR
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
2 |
74.0 |
RICHARD JOHNSON
(0)
|
P J HOBBS
|
EARTH VISION
|
R5 - OHI
|
13 |
56.0 |
WADA JOJI
(13)
|
NAYA KAZUHISA
|
EAT THE BOOK
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
3 |
73.0 |
MR S W CONDON
(0)
|
D P DUNNE
|
EATEN A WIRE
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
3 |
59.0 |
MS T HARRISON
(13)
|
S J PHELPS
|
EAUSAUVAGE LANLORE
|
R1 - PAU
|
6 |
67.0 |
DAVY LESOT
(0)
|
JEAN-YVES CORDUAN
|
ECHO WATT
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
2 |
74.5 |
WILLIAM KENNEDY
(0)
|
RICHARD HOBSON
|
ECORO BLOSSOM
|
R10 - OHI
|
7 |
54.0 |
KOTA MOTOHASHI
(7)
|
MITSUGU TACHIBANA
|
ECORO KINGDOM
|
R5 - OHI
|
6 |
56.0 |
KOTA MOTOHASHI
(6)
|
SHIN TACHIBANA
|
EITILT
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
5 |
60.5 |
JOHN ROBERTSON
(2)
|
BRENT STANLEY
|
EKLAT DE RIRE
|
R5 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
1 |
76.0 |
RACHAEL BLACKMORE
(0)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
EL GAMIN
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
56.0 |
JACKY NICOLEAU
(13)
|
BENJAMIN LEGROS
|
ELAN VITAL
|
R6 - OHI
|
1
|
56.0
|
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(1)
|
Yukiharu Shimada
|
ELDORADO DE KERSER
|
R6 - PAU
|
10 |
68.0 |
MARC-ANTOINE DRAGON
(0)
|
PATRICE QUINTON
|
ELECTRA FLYING
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
60.0 |
J R SYSTER
(9)
|
ALEC LAIRD
|
ELITE D'AINAY
|
R6 - PAU
|
18 |
65.0 |
ESTEBAN METIVIER
(0)
|
MARC NICOLAU
|
ELLENS WAY
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
5 |
71.0 |
MR B GODFREY
(0)
|
J SCOTT
|
ELLIA
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
5 |
57.0 |
D NORTHEY
(7)
|
SIMON CASEY
|
ELPHAME
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
9 |
57.0 |
D NORTHEY
(2)
|
SIMON CASEY
|
EMBOLE
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
4 |
74.0 |
BRIDGET ANDREWS
(0)
|
DAN SKELTON
|
EMIRA DU GOUET
|
R6 - PAU
|
15 |
66.0 |
MICKAEL MINGANT
(0)
|
E & G LEENDERS
|
ENDURING LOVE
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
12 |
62.5 |
MR A W SHORT
(0)
|
P J ROTHWELL
|
ENERGIE DES OBEAUX
|
R6 - PAU
|
13 |
67.0 |
OLIVIER JOUIN
(0)
|
NICOLAS DEVILDER
|
ENOLABA LASS
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
9
|
55.5
|
ANDREW MALLYON
(8)
|
TOBY & TRENT EDMONDS
|
ENTAUMRY
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
17 |
56.0 |
MARYLINE EON
(17)
|
HIROO SHIMIZU
|
ENTROPIA
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
12
|
54.5
|
NON PARTANT
(6)
|
MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
|
ENZO
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
58.0 |
JOSHUA BRYAN
(3)
|
JOHN BUTLER
|
EQUESTRIS
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
13
|
57.5
|
(6)
|
TRACEY BARTLEY
|
EQUILIBRIUM
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
10 |
55.5 |
MICHAEL HEAGNEY
(4)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
EREB DE LA BRUNIE
|
R1 - PAU
|
7 |
67.0 |
ADRIEN FOUCHET
(0)
|
GUILLAUME MACAIRE
|
ESKIMO COMMANDER
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
9 |
56.5 |
NORIYUKI MASUDA
(6)
|
TOM PRATT
|
ESKIMO PIE
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8 |
60.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(4)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
ESPER
|
R5 - OHI
|
14 |
56.0 |
TAKAYUKI YANO
(14)
|
YORIAKI MURAKAMI
|
ESPRIT GENIE
|
R1 - OHI
|
5 |
55.0 |
TAITO MORI
(5)
|
YOSHIHIRO SAWA
|
ET MOI ALORS
|
R6 - FONTWELL PARK
|
4 |
73.0 |
JAMIE MOORE
(0)
|
GARY MOORE
|
EURO CENT
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
59.0 |
WARREN KENNEDY
(5)
|
PAUL PETER
|
EUROTIEP
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
1 |
74.0 |
MR A MCMAHON
(0)
|
WILLIE MULLINS
|
EXCESSABLE
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
9 |
57.0 |
DURAN FENTIMAN
(8)
|
T D EASTERBY
|
EXCITING OSCAR
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
21
|
64.0
|
RESERVE 1
(0)
|
DENIS AHERN
|
EXHAUST NOTE
|
R3 - OHI
|
9 |
55.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(9)
|
MASAHIRO FUKUDA
|
EXLITE
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
5
|
57.5
|
NYSSA BURRELLS
(9)
|
KAREN LUNN
|
EXPECT A HERO
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
9 |
55.0 |
MICHAEL HEAGNEY
(13)
|
RODNEY ROBB
|
EXPLOSIVE DEVICE
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
15
|
55.0
|
(1)
|
S J PHELPS
|
EXPRESS RAIDER
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
4 |
60.5 |
CHELSEA HALL
(1)
|
NICHOLAS ROE
|
EXPRESSION SESSION
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
58.0 |
CALLAN MURRAY
(12)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
EYE VAN
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
4 |
73.0 |
MR E P O'BRIEN
(0)
|
M A GUNN
|
FACEBOOK JERSEY
|
R7 - PAU
|
11 |
65.0 |
GEOFFREY RE
(0)
|
PHILIPPE PELTIER
|
FACT OR FABLE
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
58.5 |
L P KENIRY
(1)
|
JOHN S MOORE
|
FAITHLESS
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
10
|
56.5
|
DANIEL MOOR
(12)
|
K CORSTENS
|
FALCO DU SAUZAY
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
5 |
76.0 |
MR A W SHORT
(0)
|
LIAM LENNON
|
FAMOUS LAST WORDS
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8
|
59.0
|
C STOREY
(14)
|
JOE SOMA
|
FAN FAN LA TULIPE
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
6 |
76.0 |
PAUL TOWNEND
(0)
|
WILLIE MULLINS
|
FARCEUR DU LARGE
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
1 |
73.0 |
EOIN WALSH
(0)
|
NOEL MEADE
|
FARES POET
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
12 |
57.0 |
LEONIE ROUSSET
(10)
|
SOFIE LANSLOTS
|
FAST DRAW
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3 |
60.0 |
PIERE STRYDOM
(3)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
FATALISTIC
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9 |
60.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(2)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
FEELING FAST
|
R7 - PAU
|
2 |
70.0 |
ANTOINE MORICEAU
(0)
|
ISABELLE PACAULT
|
FEELING TOFFY
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
2
|
59.5
|
BEN ALLEN
(3)
|
SHEA EDEN
|
FEERIQUE
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
56.5 |
MAXIME GUYON
(3)
|
ANDRE FABRE
|
FEGAN OF DUNDEE
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
2 |
59.0 |
ANGELA COOPER
(12)
|
DARREN HYDE
|
FELTON BELLEVUE
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
5 |
72.5 |
KIELAN WOODS
(0)
|
B I CASE
|
FERROCERIUM
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
11 |
59.0 |
ZAC SPAIN
(6)
|
DEBBIE WILLS
|
FEST DEIZ
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
9 |
71.0 |
DONAGH MEYLER
(0)
|
KIERAN PURCELL
|
FESTIVE MOSIR
|
R2 - OHI
|
7 |
55.0 |
RYO FUJITA
(7)
|
CHIAKI HORI
|
FEUX DE BOIS
|
R7 - PAU
|
7 |
68.0 |
JEAN-STEPHANE LEBRUN
(0)
|
DANIELA MELE
|
FIELDSMAN
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
9 |
55.0 |
MOLLIE PHILLIPS
(1)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
FIGHTING FAITH
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
4
|
56.5
|
R FRADD
(11)
|
BILLY HEALEY
|
FIGHTING ZEFFA
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
2 |
58.0 |
EMILY BROWN
(10)
|
SHANE BOTTOMLEY
|
FINE HERO
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
6 |
56.0 |
GRANT BUCKLEY
(6)
|
JUSTIN BOWEN
|
FIRESTONE
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
3 |
59.5 |
JARROD FRY
(4)
|
ADRIAN MCGREGOR
|
FIRST FOAL
|
R7 - PAU
|
5 |
68.0 |
MATHIEU CHAILLOLEAU
(0)
|
EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
|
FIRST PEGASUS
|
R6 - OHI
|
12 |
56.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(12)
|
YUTA EBINA
|
FIRST SKIP
|
R11 - OHI
|
10 |
53.0 |
SHOYA HOZONO
(10)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
FIT TO BE TIED
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
11 |
68.5 |
S D TORRENS
(0)
|
NIALL MADDEN
|
FIVE SPINS
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
3
|
58.0
|
CRAIG NEWITT
(4)
|
CLINTON MCDONALD
|
FLAMING HEART
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
15 |
56.0 |
ANNA VAN DEN TROOST
(9)
|
TOON VAN DEN TROOST
|
FLANAGANS FIELD
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
9 |
66.0 |
JORDAN WILLIAMS
(0)
|
B LLEWELLYN
|
FLARING KING
|
R7 - OHI
|
6 |
56.0 |
TAKAYUKI YANO
(6)
|
YOICHI SASAKI
|
FLEMINGS DREAM
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
10 |
71.0 |
MR S W FLANAGAN
(0)
|
R P CODY
|
FLINTARA
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
8 |
71.0 |
MR B J POWELL
(0)
|
RICHARD BANDEY
|
FLYING EUROS
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
1
|
58.0
|
MATTHEW MCGUREN
(9)
|
DAVID CAMPBELL
|
FOR BEAR
|
R3 - OHI
|
10 |
54.0 |
AKIRA HARITA
(10)
|
MAKOTO ICHIMURA
|
FOR DA BOYS
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
5 |
58.0 |
GRANT BUCKLEY
(12)
|
W T MARTYN
|
FOR GINJI
|
R2 - OHI
|
1 |
55.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(1)
|
MASAYUKI MIYAURA
|
FOR HUNT
|
R2 - OHI
|
13 |
55.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(13)
|
TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
|
FORBIDDEN SECRET
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
59.0 |
PIERRE BAZIRE
(3)
|
PETER SCHIERGEN
|
FOREVER COCO
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
56.0 |
LAURA GROSSO
(7)
|
CHRISTIAN LE VEEL
|
FORKED LIGHTNING
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
9 |
52.5 |
DARRAGH KEENAN
(4)
|
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
|
FORT ALADO
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2 |
60.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(13)
|
CHRIS ERASMUS
|
FORT DE L'OCEAN
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
5 |
71.0 |
ALAN JOHNS
(0)
|
OLIVER GREENALL
|
FORT SNOW
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
59.0 |
MUZI YENI
(6)
|
PAUL MATCHETT
|
FORTULTOUS
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
59.5 |
BEN CURTIS
(6)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
FORTY ONE WINKS
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
7 |
73.0 |
MS S KAVANAGH
(0)
|
ANTHONY MULLINS
|
FOUR MILE BRIDGE
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
59.5 |
JOSEPHINE GORDON
(4)
|
S L KEIGHTLEY
|
FRANGLAIS
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
16 |
55.0 |
LEAH KILNER
(6)
|
ETHAN ENSBY
|
FRANKEUR
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
2
|
73.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
DAN SKELTON
|
FREDERICA DE THAIX
|
R7 - PAU
|
4 |
69.0 |
ALAIN DE CHITRAY
(0)
|
ETIENNE LEENDERS
|
FREE WIND
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2 |
57.0 |
KIERAN O'NEILL
(1)
|
JOHN GOSDEN
|
FRENCH PEGASUS
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
59.0 |
CLEMENT GUITRAUD
(2)
|
YANN BARBEROT
|
FRENCH WHISPER
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
7 |
57.5 |
ANTHONY ALLEN
(2)
|
PAUL BUTTERWORTH
|
FULL SMART
|
R7 - PAU
|
6 |
68.0 |
ROMAIN JULLIOT
(0)
|
CHRISTOPHE CHEMINAUD
|
FULLYLOADEDFILLY
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
10
|
55.0
|
KEN DUNBAR
(8)
|
ANTHONY MOUNTNEY
|
FUTURE LADY
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
60.0 |
WARREN KENNEDY
(3)
|
C DAWSON
|
GABBYS CROSS
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
12 |
71.0 |
RACHAEL BLACKMORE
(0)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
GABRIELLE
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
15
|
55.5
|
GRANT BUCKLEY
(16)
|
GAYNA WILLIAMS
|
GALLERIES SUPREME
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
5 |
57.5 |
DYLAN STANLEY
(12)
|
KODY NESTOR
|
GALLOON
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
13 |
57.0 |
MICKAELLE MICHEL
(10)
|
MARKUS GEISLER
|
GARE A TOI
|
R4 - PAU
|
11 |
66.0 |
BERTRAND BOUREZ
(0)
|
JACQUES ORTET
|
GARS BAR DINE
|
R6 - FONTWELL PARK
|
5 |
69.5 |
BRIDGET ANDREWS
(0)
|
DAN SKELTON
|
GEESHEEHAN
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
10 |
55.0 |
MIKAYLA WEIR
(8)
|
MICHAEL LUNN
|
GEISTVOLL
|
R9 - OHI
|
3 |
56.0 |
RYO FUJITA
(3)
|
MASAHIRO FUKUDA
|
GENERATION GAP
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
1 |
61.5 |
HARRY COFFEY
(4)
|
PATRICK PAYNE
|
GEORGE THOMAS
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
11 |
62.5 |
MR GEORGE EDDERY
(3)
|
R EDDERY
|
GEOTECH JACK
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
7 |
56.5 |
ANDREW BANKS
(9)
|
GARRY MCCARNEY
|
GETAWAY FLYER
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
11 |
68.5 |
CONNOR BRACE
(0)
|
D BRACE
|
GEVREY
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
11 |
71.0 |
JACK W KENNEDY
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
GEX
|
R4 - PAU
|
9 |
66.0 |
MATHIEU CHAILLOLEAU
(0)
|
EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
|
GHOSTLY
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
3 |
59.0 |
FAYE MCMANOMAN
(3)
|
MRS STELLA BARCLAY
|
GILDED HEART
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
16 |
54.5 |
CALVIN HABIB
(1)
|
BRADLEY MAROUN
|
GIMMICK
|
R2 - PAU
|
14 |
65.0 |
GEOFFREY RE
(0)
|
ERWAN GRALL
|
GINGER'S VOICE
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
4 |
55.0 |
REECE JONES
(11)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
GINGERSON
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
4 |
61.5 |
JARROD FRY
(12)
|
SHAY KEATING
|
GION MISS GOLD
|
R10 - OHI
|
15 |
54.0 |
WADA JOJI
(15)
|
YORIAKI MURAKAMI
|
GIRLY DES ONGRAIS
|
R4 - PAU
|
10 |
66.0 |
ERWANN BOUGON BOUGEARD
(0)
|
P. CHEMIN & C. HERPIN
|
GIULIO CESARE
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
9
|
56.0
|
MARC NOBILI
(4)
|
ANDREAS MARCIALIS
|
GIVE WAY
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
10 |
57.0 |
ANDREW BANKS
(5)
|
DAVID J SMITH
|
GLACIER FOX
|
R4 - SOUTHWELL
|
5 |
53.0 |
GEORGE BASS
(3)
|
M C CHAPMAN
|
GLASHA'S PEAK
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
5 |
68.0 |
TOMMIE O'BRIEN
(0)
|
P J HOBBS
|
GLENCOUM LASS
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
14 |
66.0 |
JAMES BOWEN
(0)
|
T LAWES
|
GLYCINE MAX
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
8 |
57.0 |
TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
(12)
|
CATHY CHAPMAN
|
GMS PRINCESS
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
12 |
57.5 |
EDWARD GREATREX
(2)
|
SARAH HOLLINSHEAD
|
GO BEAU JANGLES
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
5 |
57.0 |
ANGELA COOPER
(8)
|
BOB CATON
|
GO OSCAR GO
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
59.5 |
JIMMY QUINN
(1)
|
DAVID LOUGHNANE
|
GO STEADY
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
1 |
75.0 |
HARRY SKELTON
(0)
|
DAN SKELTON
|
GOLD GIAN
|
R6 - OHI
|
6 |
56.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(6)
|
KAZUNOBU SUDA
|
GOLD LUNAR
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
8 |
57.0 |
MS R MURRAY
(7)
|
RODNEY NORTHAM
|
GOLD SYMBOL
|
R8 - OHI
|
11 |
56.0 |
TAKUMI KOBAYASHI
(11)
|
NORIO WATANABE
|
GOLDEN DAWN
|
R3 - PAU
|
7 |
66.0 |
ANGELO ZULIANI
(0)
|
FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
|
GOLDEN MAGIC
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11 |
60.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(6)
|
C DAWSON
|
GOLDEN VOICE
|
R7 - OHI
|
13 |
56.0 |
SHINOBU SAKAI
(13)
|
YORIAKI MURAKAMI
|
GONDOR DE KERSER
|
R4 - PAU
|
3 |
68.0 |
BENJAMIN BERENGUER
(0)
|
PATRICE QUINTON
|
GONE SOLO
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
57.0 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER
(14)
|
FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
|
GOOD AS GOLD
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
11
|
55.0
|
(11)
|
TERRY VIDLER
|
GOOD TIME JONNY
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
8
|
76.0
|
PETER CARBERRY
(0)
|
A J MARTIN
|
GOODNIGHTNGODBLESS
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
6 |
71.0 |
JODY MCGARVEY
(0)
|
J MOTHERWAY
|
GORGEOUS GENERAL
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
3 |
67.5 |
EIREANN CAGNEY
(7)
|
L A MULLANEY
|
GRAAL DE BAUNE
|
R4 - PAU
|
7 |
66.0 |
PAUL MOREAU
(0)
|
AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
|
GRACE DES DIEUX
|
R4 - PAU
|
5 |
67.0 |
JAMES REVELEY
(0)
|
GERARD DOYEN
|
GRANACCI
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
58.0 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE
(3)
|
JOSE CALDERON ROMERO
|
GRAND ANTHEM
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
3 |
57.5 |
SHANE ARNOLD
(8)
|
CATHLEEN RODE
|
GRAND AVENUE
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
2 |
59.5 |
NEIL FARLEY
(1)
|
BRIAN LAWLOR
|
GRAND TURINA
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
5 |
73.5 |
CHARLIE DEUTSCH
(0)
|
MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
|
GRANDEE
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
3 |
73.0 |
TOM SCUDAMORE
(0)
|
SUZI BEST
|
GRANDIOSO
|
R4 - PAU
|
8 |
66.0 |
JEAN-STEPHANE LEBRUN
(0)
|
DANIELA MELE
|
GRANGECLARE VIEW
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
4 |
59.5 |
JACK GARRITTY
(6)
|
R A FAHEY
|
GRASS EL FARO
|
R5 - OHI
|
10 |
56.0 |
AKIRA HARITA
(10)
|
KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
|
GRATIANE
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
13 |
56.5 |
MAXIME GUYON
(2)
|
BRUNO DE MONTZEY
|
GREAT DEAL
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
9 |
56.0 |
PIERRE BAZIRE
(3)
|
ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
|
GREAT ESTEEM
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1 |
60.0 |
MUZI YENI
(11)
|
PAUL MATCHETT
|
GREAT EXCITEMENT
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
16
|
55.0
|
(13)
|
KYLIE KENNEDY
|
GREAT LEAP
|
R10 - OHI
|
14 |
56.0 |
TAKAFUMI HATTORI
(14)
|
MASAHIRO UESUGI
|
GREAT STRATZ
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
13
|
56.0
|
C F DICKEN
(9)
|
BRADLEY MAROUN
|
GREEN DRAGONESS
|
R4 - PAU
|
2
|
71.0
|
KEVIN NABET
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
GREIGE
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
10 |
68.5 |
C P MCNAMARA
(0)
|
PAUL TRAYNOR
|
GREY FALCON
|
R2 - PAU
|
10 |
65.0 |
JAMES REVELEY
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
GRIS DE PRON
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
7
|
69.0
|
MR B J POWELL
(0)
|
OLIVER GREENALL
|
GUMBOOTS DANCE
|
R1 - OHI
|
8 |
55.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(8)
|
KEIJI NAKAMICHI
|
GUMPCHOP
|
R2 - PAU
|
2 |
65.0 |
ANGELO ZULIANI
(0)
|
FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
|
GUS LIGHTNING
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
7 |
55.5 |
MS B HODDER
(9)
|
WARREN GAVENLOCK
|
GYPSY MAGIC
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
59.0 |
WARREN KENNEDY
(9)
|
TONY NASSIF
|
HACKER DES PLACES
|
R1 - FONTWELL PARK
|
1
|
72.0
|
HARRY COBDEN
(0)
|
P F NICHOLLS
|
HALCYON DAYS
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
8 |
55.5 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(7)
|
NEVILLE STEWART
|
HALCYON DAYS
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
17
|
55.5
|
(14)
|
NEVILLE STEWART
|
HALFWAYTOTHEMOON
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5 |
59.0 |
ROBERT HAVLIN
(6)
|
JOHN GOSDEN
|
HAMUNDARSON
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
9 |
76.0 |
JACK W KENNEDY
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
HANOI HILTON
|
R4 - PAU
|
1 |
71.0 |
CHARLOTTE PRICHARD
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
HAPPIEST
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
11 |
55.0 |
MS E WEBSTER-HAWES
(4)
|
D & A Ryan
|
HARABEL
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
8 |
55.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(14)
|
KYLIE KENNEDY
|
HARLEQUIN ROSE
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
56.0 |
GEORGE ROOKE
(5)
|
P R CHAMINGS
|
HARRYUP
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
2 |
59.0 |
LEAH KILNER
(8)
|
LAURIE RICHARDSON
|
HARUWA AKEBONO
|
R8 - OHI
|
1 |
54.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(1)
|
MINORU ASAKURA
|
HAVANA SUNSET
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
60.0 |
DOUGIE COSTELLO
(9)
|
GRACE HARRIS
|
HEART OF A HUNTER
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
57.5 |
BEN CURTIS
(3)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
HELL OF A YEAR
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
7 |
57.0 |
LEWIS EDMUNDS
(5)
|
JESSICA MACEY
|
HERCULE DE MESC
|
R2 - PAU
|
4 |
65.0 |
BAPTISTE DUBOURG
(0)
|
AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
|
HERITIER
|
R2 - PAU
|
12 |
65.0 |
STEPHANE PAILLARD
(0)
|
EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
|
HE'S EXCITING
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
13 |
56.5 |
BILLY CRAY
(13)
|
KYLIE KENNEDY
|
HIBERN
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
11 |
55.0 |
REECE JONES
(8)
|
DAR LUNN
|
HIDE YOUR HEART
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
10 |
54.5 |
MISS LAURA PEARSON
(7)
|
DAVID LOUGHNANE
|
HIER ENCORE
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
2 |
74.5 |
MR LUCA MORGAN
(0)
|
N A DUNGER
|
HIGH ONE
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
58.5 |
JULES MOBIAN
(3)
|
ROSINE BOUCKHUYT
|
HIGH TORQUE
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
8 |
59.0 |
MICHAEL POY
(3)
|
DEAN GRASS
|
HIGHSTREETFASHION
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
10 |
76.0 |
CONOR MAXWELL
(0)
|
P ROONEY
|
HIGHWAY ONE
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
1 |
78.0 |
RICHARD JOHNSON
(0)
|
GEORGE BAKER
|
HILLTOP SUPREME
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
11 |
65.0 |
MR K J BROUDER
(0)
|
D E FITZGERALD
|
HIPSTER MACALO
|
R1 - FONTWELL PARK
|
3 |
66.5 |
MR CHESTER WILLIAMS
(0)
|
MRS J WILLIAMS
|
HIROSHI
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
2 |
62.0 |
LUKE MORRIS
(1)
|
ARCHIE WATSON
|
HISTORY OF FASHION
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
5 |
72.0 |
MR E P O'BRIEN
(0)
|
P A FAHY
|
HOKE COLBURN
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
7 |
71.0 |
PHILIP ENRIGHT
(0)
|
BRIAN M MCMAHON
|
HOME RULE
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
2
|
58.0
|
JOHN ALLEN
(11)
|
MADDIE RAYMOND
|
HOMME DE COEUR
|
R2 - PAU
|
6 |
65.0 |
PAUL MOREAU
(0)
|
AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
|
HOMME D'UN SOIR
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
4 |
74.0 |
JACK W KENNEDY
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
HONG KONG HARRY
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
5 |
58.0 |
BILLY GARRITTY
(4)
|
R A FAHEY
|
HONOUR OF CLARE
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
3 |
59.5 |
ALANA KELLY
(3)
|
DANIEL KELLY
|
HORATIO STAR
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
5 |
73.0 |
MR T J CANNON
(0)
|
C GORDON
|
HOT GOODS
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8 |
59.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(7)
|
GARY ALEXANDER
|
HOT SPOT
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
14 |
54.5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(4)
|
GASPAR VAZ
|
HOTALENA
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
58.0 |
ANDREW MULLEN
(5)
|
DAVID D EVANS
|
HOUSE MASTER
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3 |
60.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(6)
|
CHRIS ERASMUS
|
HUGHES THE BOSS
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
3 |
61.0 |
WILL PRICE
(10)
|
DAN O'SULLIVAN
|
HUGO'S REFLECTION
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
4 |
74.5 |
KIELAN WOODS
(0)
|
B I CASE
|
HUKUM
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
59.0 |
CALLAN MURRAY
(2)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
HURRICANE DARWIN
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
12 |
71.0 |
K C SEXTON
(0)
|
PETER MAHER
|
HYGHLINER GREAT
|
R2 - PAU
|
15 |
65.0 |
ALAIN DE CHITRAY
(0)
|
ETIENNE LEENDERS
|
IAORANA
|
R9 - OHI
|
9 |
54.0 |
YOICHI ANDO
(9)
|
HITOSHI HORIE
|
ICE ELITE
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
2 |
59.0 |
BROOKE AINSWORTH
(9)
|
GREGORY CORNISH
|
ICED TEA
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
58.0 |
J R SYSTER
(2)
|
DIANNE STENGER
|
ICHIGO SHORT
|
R2 - OHI
|
9 |
54.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(9)
|
NOBUHIRO ONODERA
|
ICHINEN PRINCE
|
R9 - OHI
|
8 |
56.0 |
TAKAFUMI HATTORI
(8)
|
KAZUO WATANABE
|
ICONIC BELLE
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2 |
63.5 |
BEN CURTIS
(5)
|
P A KIRBY
|
IESHA
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
9 |
56.0 |
DANIEL MUSCUTT
(11)
|
J M BRADLEY
|
IKUNO ACE
|
R3 - OHI
|
1 |
55.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(1)
|
YUTAKA TSUJINO
|
IKUNO SKY
|
R7 - OHI
|
11 |
56.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(11)
|
YUTAKA TSUJINO
|
ILBAHANA
|
R1 - PAU
|
2 |
72.0 |
MELVYN GAUTHIER
(0)
|
LUDOVIC CADOT
|
I'LL TELL YOU MISS
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
11 |
57.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(1)
|
ALISON SMITH
|
ILLUSIVE LEGACY
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
60.0 |
C STOREY
(16)
|
CHRIS ERASMUS
|
I'M DIGBY
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
4 |
67.0 |
MR J REDDINGTON
(2)
|
THOMAS GALLAGHER
|
IMITATION GAME
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9 |
60.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(5)
|
C DAWSON
|
IMMACULATE
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
16 |
58.0 |
N KLINK
(6)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
IMPERIAL ALCAZAR
|
R3 - UTTOXETER
|
1
|
70.0
|
PADDY BRENNAN
(0)
|
F M O'BRIEN
|
IMPERIAL DAWN
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
60.5 |
KIERAN O'NEILL
(2)
|
PAUL COLE
|
IN HOT WATER
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
8 |
56.0 |
DEAN YENDALL
(2)
|
MATTHEW WILLIAMS
|
INATTENDU
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
60.0 |
ADRIEN MOREAU
(11)
|
ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
|
INDEPENDENCE DAY
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
12 |
61.0 |
MISS MINTY BLOSS
(9)
|
CHELSEA BANHAM
|
INDISPENSABLE
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
1
|
62.5
|
TATUM BULL
(14)
|
PAUL PREUSKER
|
INDUCEMENT
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
12
|
57.0
|
ASHLEY MORGAN
(10)
|
S C JONES
|
INDUSTRIAL
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
5 |
59.0 |
DAMIAN LANE
(6)
|
PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
|
INFERNO MISS
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
16 |
55.5 |
ASHLEY MORGAN
(2)
|
S C JONES
|
INHERIT THE RAIN
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
60.0 |
CALLAN MURRAY
(8)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
INTERCITY
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9
|
59.0
|
J PENNY
(4)
|
LUCHELLE KRUGER
|
INTERESSANT
|
R9 - OHI
|
6 |
56.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(6)
|
TOMOHIRO ARAI
|
IRISH DELIGHT
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
5 |
60.0 |
DEAN YENDALL
(5)
|
SYMON WILDE
|
IRON DUKE
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
13 |
57.0 |
EDDY HARDOUIN
(13)
|
PETER SCHIERGEN
|
ISOTOPE
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
6 |
69.5 |
MR OAKLEY BROWN
(0)
|
JOSEPH O'BRIEN
|
ITOSHIKI OMOI
|
R6 - OHI
|
9 |
54.0 |
HIROSHI CHIDA
(9)
|
Yukiharu Shimada
|
IT'S BAD
|
R4 - OHI
|
12 |
54.0 |
MAI FUKUHARA
(12)
|
Yukiharu Shimada
|
IT'S FRIDAY
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
11 |
56.5 |
MICHAEL POY
(3)
|
T DABERNIG & B HAYES
|
IT'S TRUMPS
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
4 |
59.5 |
BEN ALLEN
(12)
|
GEORGE OSBORNE
|
IVAQUESTION
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2 |
61.0 |
JOHN EGAN
(2)
|
S DOW
|
IVY'S DREAM
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
4 |
60.0 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(3)
|
MELISSA KELLY
|
JACK FIASCO
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
14 |
70.0 |
MR A W SHORT
(0)
|
C W J FARRELL
|
JACK HACKETT
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
14 |
67.5 |
S D TORRENS
(0)
|
MRS D A LOVE
|
JACKSPRAT
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
6 |
56.0 |
EMILY ATKINSON
(6)
|
DAIKI CHUJO
|
JAHEZ
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
9 |
55.0 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(5)
|
PETER R STANLEY
|
JAMBAZI
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
4 |
58.0 |
NEIL FARLEY
(7)
|
STEPHEN LENEHAN
|
JAN WELLENS
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
6 |
69.5 |
DAVID ENGLAND
(0)
|
OLLY MURPHY
|
JANE'S ANGEL
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
9 |
59.0 |
LAURA LAFFERTY
(6)
|
ANDREW BOBBIN
|
JAPPELOUP
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
10 |
62.0 |
MISS T WORSLEY
(0)
|
MRS D M GRISSELL
|
J'AURAIS DU
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
59.5 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS
(17)
|
CEDRIC BOUTIN
|
JESSIE LIGHTFOOT
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
2 |
74.5 |
LEE EDWARDS
(0)
|
J B GROUCOTT
|
JEWEL OF THE CLAN
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
15 |
55.0 |
CASEY WADDELL
(1)
|
GRAEME WATTS
|
JO GLANZ
|
R11 - OHI
|
4 |
55.0 |
NAOYA HASHIMOTO
(4)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
JO STARLIGHT
|
R11 - OHI
|
1 |
57.0 |
KOSHI YOSHIDOME
(1)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
JOCRACK A LA MOTTE
|
R6 - PAU
|
11 |
68.0 |
ALAIN DE CHITRAY
(0)
|
WILLIAM MENUET
|
JOE HARMAN
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
59.0 |
M VAN RENSBURG
(3)
|
STUART PETTIGREW
|
JUDDER
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
5 |
55.0 |
ANDREW MALLYON
(6)
|
KACY FOGDEN
|
JUMP START
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
10 |
55.0 |
RAYMOND SPOKES
(4)
|
BRETT BELLAMY
|
JUNIOR RATTLER
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
11 |
74.0 |
S D TORRENS
(0)
|
OLIVER MCKIERNAN
|
JUNIUS BRUTUS
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
13 |
55.0 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER
(8)
|
ADELAIDE BUDKA
|
JURBY
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
4 |
73.5 |
CONOR MAXWELL
(0)
|
GAVIN CROMWELL
|
JUST A JEROBOAM
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
10 |
55.0 |
JANE ELLIOTT
(10)
|
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
|
JUST HENNY
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
12 |
69.5 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(0)
|
N P MULHOLLAND
|
JUST SMILE
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9
|
59.0
|
CRAIG BANTAM
(12)
|
TONY NASSIF
|
KA NOA
|
R9 - OHI
|
7 |
54.0 |
TAISEI NAKAHARA
(7)
|
HIROYUKI MATSUURA
|
KAGAYAKI
|
R4 - OHI
|
3 |
54.0 |
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(3)
|
KENJI TSUKIOKA
|
KAGAYAKI SUBARU
|
R10 - OHI
|
3 |
56.0 |
AKIRA HARITA
(3)
|
MASAHIRO UESUGI
|
KAIBERRY
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
3 |
59.0 |
MICHAEL CAHILL
(5)
|
S B LAMING
|
KALAYA
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
8 |
70.0 |
PAUL O'BRIEN
(0)
|
FJ BRENNAN
|
KAMINDU
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
14
|
56.0
|
DANIEL MOOR
(4)
|
C V KELLY
|
KAMINO AKAFUJI
|
R1 - OHI
|
6 |
55.0 |
SHINOBU SAKAI
(6)
|
RYUICHI YOSHII
|
KANGAROO POINT
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
56.5 |
DAVID PROBERT
(2)
|
IAN WILLIAMS
|
KANSINO
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
7
|
59.5
|
JOHN ALLEN
(14)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
KAROO SPACE
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
60.0 |
MUZI YENI
(14)
|
ALEC LAIRD
|
KASHINO CIMA
|
R3 - OHI
|
4 |
55.0 |
KAKERU OKI
(4)
|
MORIO MISAKA
|
KATIE BO KAT
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
12 |
56.5 |
MARIE VELON
(12)
|
I KREGER
|
KAZUNO IKEZUKI
|
R12 - OHI
|
5 |
53.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(5)
|
KENJI SANO
|
KEEPINGTHEPEACE
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3 |
59.0 |
CALLAN MURRAY
(12)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
KENADARA
|
R2 - PAU
|
5 |
65.0 |
ANTHONY RENARD
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
KHAZAF
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
59.0 |
JAMES P SULLIVAN
(7)
|
MRS R A CARR
|
KHELEYF HONOR
|
R4 - PAU
|
12 |
64.0 |
ALAIN DE CHITRAY
(0)
|
LUIS URBANO GRAJALES
|
KIASTEP
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
11 |
56.5 |
STEPHANE LAURENT
(15)
|
GWENDOLINA GADBLED
|
KIDLAT
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
7 |
57.5 |
MATTHEW MCGUREN
(17)
|
DANIEL BOWEN
|
KILANDRA
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
12 |
76.0 |
PHILIP ENRIGHT
(0)
|
BRIAN M MCMAHON
|
KILBRICKEN STORM
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
1 |
75.5 |
HARRY COBDEN
(0)
|
C L TIZZARD
|
KILKEASKIN MOLLY
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
6 |
71.5 |
DARYL JACOB
(0)
|
SIMON EARLE
|
KIMBERLEY REWARD
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
9 |
56.0 |
CRAIG NEWITT
(6)
|
BRENDAN MCCARTHY
|
KING HARTWOOD
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
58.5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO
(6)
|
VALERIE DISSAUX
|
KING OF SEAS
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
3 |
59.0 |
TONY CAVALLO
(14)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
KING SIONAINN
|
R6 - OHI
|
4 |
56.0 |
YOICHI ANDO
(4)
|
NORIO WATANABE
|
KINKUNA
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
4 |
57.5 |
ANTHONY ALLEN
(1)
|
ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
|
KISSED BY FIRE
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
59.0 |
RAYMOND DANIELSON
(5)
|
DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
|
KIWI GREEN SUITE
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
17 |
55.0 |
MEGANE PESLIER
(6)
|
DAVID SMAGA
|
KIWI KISS
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
59.0 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE
(7)
|
JEAN-VINCENT TOUX
|
KOEI TEMMA
|
R12 - OHI
|
12 |
57.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(12)
|
KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
|
KOGEN GEKKA
|
R6 - OHI
|
10 |
54.0 |
ATSUSHI JIYUN
(10)
|
HIROYUKI INOUE
|
KOOL AOI
|
R7 - OHI
|
12 |
56.0 |
TAISEI NAKAHARA
(12)
|
KENJI SANO
|
KOSKOV
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
56.0 |
JEREMIE MONTEIRO
(10)
|
MARKUS MUNCH
|
KURA CANNON
|
R10 - OHI
|
10 |
56.0 |
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(10)
|
MINORU ASAKURA
|
KURINO TIFFANY
|
R5 - OHI
|
3 |
54.0 |
YOICHI ANDO
(3)
|
KEIYUKI SUZUKI
|
LA BARAKAS
|
R7 - PAU
|
1 |
72.0 |
BERTRAND BOUREZ
(0)
|
JACQUES ORTET
|
LA MIRADA
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
5
|
0.0
|
NON PARTANT
(12)
|
VALERIE DISSAUX
|
LA TEKTOR
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
1 |
76.0 |
DENIS O'REGAN
(0)
|
A J MARTIN
|
LA VESPIERE
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
56.5 |
JEROME CLAUDIC
(10)
|
PIA BRANDT
|
LADY CAMELOT
|
R6 - SOUTHWELL
|
6 |
55.0 |
TOM EAVES
(3)
|
P A KIRBY
|
LADY DADA
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
11 |
57.5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT
(12)
|
C BRESSON
|
LADY FATMA
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
9 |
55.5 |
STEFANO CHERCHI
(6)
|
MARCO BOTTI
|
LADY RIZ
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
4 |
58.5 |
KEN DUNBAR
(15)
|
KAREN MCCARROLL
|
LANDOFSMILES
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
9 |
70.0 |
JAMES BOWEN
(0)
|
P BOWEN
|
LARIS
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
61.0 |
MARYLINE EON
(8)
|
DAMIEN DE WATRIGANT
|
LARQUEBUSE
|
R5 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
7 |
73.0 |
K M DONOGHUE
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
LAST VIGOROUS
|
R4 - OHI
|
7 |
55.0 |
SHO YOSHII
(7)
|
KEIYUKI SUZUKI
|
LATERANITO
|
R7 - PAU
|
10 |
67.0 |
KEVIN NABET
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
LATERICIUS
|
R9 - OHI
|
10 |
54.0 |
TAITO MORI
(10)
|
YUTA EBINA
|
LATIN SPIRIT
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
10
|
56.0
|
MICHAEL POY
(9)
|
T DABERNIG & B HAYES
|
LAVIRSTROKE'JAC
|
R2 - PAU
|
7 |
65.0 |
FELIX DE GILES
(0)
|
HECTOR DE LAGENESTE
|
LE CAMELEON
|
R3 - UTTOXETER
|
2 |
70.0 |
SAM TWISTON-DAVIES
(0)
|
NICK WILLIAMS
|
LE GITAN
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
59.0 |
TOM LEFRANC
(13)
|
CEDRIC BOUTIN
|
LE MANEGE ENCHANTE
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
9 |
62.5 |
MRS STEPHANIE GERMANY
(6)
|
D SHAW
|
LE PRESIDENT
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
59.0 |
YOHANN BOURGOIS
(2)
|
JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
|
LEAN ARAIG
|
R5 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
2 |
76.0 |
D J O'KEEFFE
(0)
|
OLIVER MCKIERNAN
|
LEAP SPROUT
|
R12 - OHI
|
4 |
55.0 |
RYO FUJITA
(4)
|
CHIAKI HORI
|
LEAPERS WOOD
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
4 |
59.0 |
TOM EAVES
(4)
|
JULIE CAMACHO
|
LEE VALLEY LEGACY
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
20 |
65.5 |
MR S F O'KEEFFE
(0)
|
DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
|
LEFEVRE
|
R4 - OHI
|
6 |
54.0 |
WADA JOJI
(6)
|
KAZUO KASHIWAGI
|
LEGERDEMAIN
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11
|
60.0
|
CALVIN HABIB
(3)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
LETMESTOPYOUTHERE
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
8 |
66.0 |
BRODIE HAMPSON
(5)
|
ARCHIE WATSON
|
LET'S KEEP IT
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
6 |
58.5 |
DEAN HOLLAND
(9)
|
GEORGE OSBORNE
|
L'IDEALISTE
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
17 |
53.0 |
JACKY NICOLEAU
(10)
|
BENJAMIN LEGROS
|
LIE HIGH
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
13 |
55.5 |
MARTIN SEIDL
(2)
|
MARIO BOUCKAERT
|
LIFE GOES ON
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
18
|
60.0
|
(9)
|
CLINTON BINDA
|
LIGHTENING DANCE
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
63.5 |
BEN ROBINSON
(8)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
LILI WEN FACH
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
12 |
55.5 |
GEORGE ROOKE
(8)
|
R J PRICE
|
LION TOWER
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
10 |
54.5 |
SAM JAMES
(3)
|
GRANT TUER
|
LISA MARIE
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2
|
60.0
|
C F DICKEN
(9)
|
BRADLEY MAROUN
|
LITTLE BIG ROCKY
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
22 |
76.0 |
RESERVE 2
(0)
|
PATRICK DOWNEY
|
LITTLE LIE
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
5 |
56.0 |
ENZO CORALLO
(9)
|
GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
|
LITTLE RIVER BAY
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
1 |
71.0 |
RICHARD JOHNSON
(0)
|
P J HOBBS
|
LITTLE VERN
|
R7 - FONTWELL PARK
|
8 |
69.0 |
ROBBIE POWER
(0)
|
C L TIZZARD
|
LIVE COOKIE
|
R3 - OHI
|
8 |
55.0 |
WADA JOJI
(8)
|
MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
|
LIVE LIKE
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
2 |
61.5 |
CELINE GAUDRAY
(6)
|
ERN W EWERT (JNR)
|
LIVING ON
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
11 |
55.0 |
CASEY WADDELL
(6)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
LLOYDMINSTER
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
59.0 |
LUDOVIC BOISSEAU
(6)
|
CHRYSTELLE CARDENNE
|
LOCH NESS MONSTER
|
R6 - SOUTHWELL
|
2 |
58.0 |
ERIKA PARKINSON
(4)
|
MICHAEL APPLEBY
|
LOCKERBIE
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
57.0 |
RICHARD KINGSCOTE
(9)
|
WILLIAM HAGGAS
|
LOGI TIME
|
R6 - OHI
|
2 |
54.0 |
TAKUMI KOBAYASHI
(2)
|
NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
|
LOGO LOGIC
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
3 |
61.5 |
ALANA KELLY
(3)
|
B & A MCKNIGHT
|
LOOK A'LIKE
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
3 |
59.0 |
NORIYUKI MASUDA
(2)
|
DAIKI CHUJO
|
LORD OF KERAK
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
6 |
69.0 |
A COLEMAN
(0)
|
OLLY MURPHY
|
LORD OF THE ROCK
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
6 |
70.5 |
ROSS CHAPMAN
(0)
|
DANNY BROOKE
|
LORD WILLIAM
|
R5 - OHI
|
2 |
56.0 |
TAITO MORI
(2)
|
SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
|
LORENTE
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
5 |
59.5 |
JOHN ALLEN
(4)
|
CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
|
LOUGH RYN
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
1 |
75.5 |
RICHARD JOHNSON
(0)
|
N P MULHOLLAND
|
LOUIS
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
59.0 |
PATRICK GIBSON
(5)
|
JUTTA MAYER
|
LOVING DREAM
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
57.0 |
ROBERT HAVLIN
(5)
|
JOHN GOSDEN
|
LUCIENNE
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
7 |
56.0 |
ASHLEY MORGAN
(7)
|
BRETT ROBB
|
LUCK
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
55.0 |
FRANCK BLONDEL
(8)
|
ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE
|
LUCKY FACE
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5 |
57.5 |
JOSHUA BRYAN
(10)
|
JOHN BUTLER
|
LUCKY SPINNER
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
12 |
57.0 |
DANIEL MOOR
(12)
|
C V KELLY
|
LUDUAMF
|
R4 - SOUTHWELL
|
6 |
56.0 |
DURAN FENTIMAN
(6)
|
M C CHAPMAN
|
LUXITORAH
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
7 |
58.0 |
LAURA LAFFERTY
(5)
|
DANIEL BOWMAN
|
M O GOLD
|
R2 - OHI
|
6 |
54.0 |
TAITO MORI
(6)
|
HITOSHI HORIE
|
MA DECLARATION
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
14 |
56.0 |
YOHANN BOURGOIS
(11)
|
VINCENT SARTORI
|
MAGESTIC DIVA
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
13
|
57.0
|
NEIL FARLEY
(11)
|
KEVIN MCCARTIN
|
MAGGIE MAY
|
R12 - OHI
|
14 |
53.0 |
MAI FUKUHARA
(14)
|
HIDEKI SAKURAGI
|
MAGIC NUMBER
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
60.0 |
MUZI YENI
(10)
|
JOE SOMA
|
MAGIC VATI
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
12 |
55.0 |
MORGAN DELALANDE
(14)
|
STEPHANE WATTEL
|
MAGICAL FLIGHT
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2 |
59.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(3)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
MAJESTIC MAID
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
13
|
71.0
|
P D KENNEDY
(0)
|
MICHAEL G KENNEDY
|
MALIBU STACY
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
12 |
55.0 |
MIKAYLA WEIR
(1)
|
CONNIE GREIG
|
MANADO
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
8 |
56.0 |
JADEN LLOYD
(15)
|
GREGORY CORNISH
|
MANADRIA
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
4 |
59.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(4)
|
JANELLE GALEA
|
MANJAAM
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
59.5 |
MISS LAURA PEARSON
(3)
|
DAVID LOUGHNANE
|
MANTERIO
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
59.0 |
GAVIN LERENA
(3)
|
J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
MAONO REQUIN
|
R1 - OHI
|
7 |
55.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(7)
|
KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
|
MAQUINA VOLADORA
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
12
|
55.0
|
LEAH KILNER
(10)
|
GREG KILNER
|
MARCO SPADA
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
3 |
58.0 |
BEN ALLEN
(4)
|
SHEA EDEN
|
MARIKIN SUCKLE
|
R3 - OHI
|
12 |
55.0 |
YUKI ERIGUCHI
(12)
|
KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
|
MARK NOVA
|
R3 - PAU
|
2 |
68.0 |
PAUL MOREAU
(0)
|
AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
|
MARRON KAGURA
|
R1 - OHI
|
11 |
54.0 |
SHOHEI NAKAMURA
(11)
|
KEIJI NAKAMICHI
|
MARUYO SOTA
|
R4 - OHI
|
9 |
55.0 |
SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA
(9)
|
YORIAKI MURAKAMI
|
MARVE
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
5 |
59.5 |
DURAN FENTIMAN
(2)
|
L A MULLANEY
|
MASAAKEN
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
13 |
60.0 |
K MATSUNYANE
(12)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
MASHIANA
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
15 |
55.5 |
STEFANIE KOYUNCU
(1)
|
UWE SCHWINN
|
MASTERMIND
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
7 |
70.5 |
MR H MORGAN
(0)
|
CHARLES O'BRIEN
|
MATTER OF FACTOR
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
5 |
55.0 |
GRANT BUCKLEY
(6)
|
RODNEY ROBB
|
MAUBY
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11 |
59.0 |
J R SYSTER
(10)
|
DIANNE STENGER
|
MCEBISI
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
59.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(11)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
MCKEEGAN
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
4 |
59.0 |
PAUL PAYNE
(9)
|
PAUL NIPPERESS
|
MEANAZ
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
13 |
70.0 |
JAMES BEST
(0)
|
MAXWELL YOUNG
|
MEARAS STYLE
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
59.5 |
ADRIEN MOREAU
(10)
|
LUDOVIC ROVISSE
|
MEEHALL
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
6 |
71.5 |
MR R P HOGAN
(0)
|
ERIC MCNAMARA
|
MEEP MEEP MAG
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
6
|
68.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
D E PIPE
|
MEIN HERZ
|
R9 - OHI
|
14 |
56.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(14)
|
CHIAKI HORI
|
MEINER NEBEL
|
R11 - OHI
|
8 |
57.0 |
YUJIRO TANABATA
(8)
|
MASAMI YOSHIDA
|
MEISHO KEISO
|
R5 - OHI
|
9 |
54.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(9)
|
Yukiharu Shimada
|
MEIWA SHERRY
|
R2 - OHI
|
12 |
54.0 |
RYO YAMAZAKI
(12)
|
YUTAKA TSUJINO
|
MELMAC
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
4 |
58.0 |
JARROD FRY
(8)
|
LINDA MEECH
|
MENTOR MODE
|
R11 - OHI
|
6 |
57.0 |
RYO FUJITA
(6)
|
KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
|
MERCIAN KNIGHT
|
R6 - FONTWELL PARK
|
3 |
74.0 |
MR J QUINLAN
(0)
|
AMY MURPHY
|
MERCUTIO ROCK
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
4 |
73.0 |
JONJO O'NEILL JR.
(0)
|
JONJO O'NEILL
|
MERRY MILAN
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
7 |
69.0 |
PAUL O'BRIEN
(0)
|
C E LONGSDON
|
MESSY MISS
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
9 |
55.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(18)
|
BRETT ROBB
|
MID DAY RUSH
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
13 |
54.0 |
CIEREN FALLON
(13)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
MIDNIGHT GLANCE
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
2 |
75.0 |
THOMAS BELLAMY
(0)
|
ALAN KING
|
MIDNITE MOON
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1 |
60.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(2)
|
ST JOHN GRAY
|
MIGHTY MINNIE
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
13 |
55.0 |
LIAM BLANCH
(5)
|
MARK MILTON
|
MIGHTY MURT
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
4 |
59.5 |
ARRON LYNCH
(2)
|
J W PRICE
|
MIGHTY WARRIOR
|
R12 - OHI
|
7 |
57.0 |
YUKI ERIGUCHI
(7)
|
KEIYUKI SUZUKI
|
MIKADO
|
R6 - OHI
|
8 |
56.0 |
KENICHI SHIGETA
(8)
|
TOMOHIRO ARAI
|
MILLE SABORDS
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
58.0 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT
(6)
|
ROBERT COLLET
|
MILLFIELD
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
58.0 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO
(9)
|
DAVID SMAGA
|
MIRABELLAS
|
R3 - PAU
|
9 |
65.0 |
BERTRAND BOUREZ
(0)
|
JACQUES ORTET
|
MIRACLE GARDEN
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
11 |
54.5 |
CALLUM HUTCHINSON
(3)
|
R BROTHERTON
|
MIRUM
|
R4 - OHI
|
10 |
54.0 |
YOICHI ANDO
(10)
|
MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
|
MISS BLACK
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
17 |
54.5 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON
(8)
|
HENRI ALEX PANTALL
|
MISS MEILLAND
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
11
|
57.5
|
JAKE NOONAN
(4)
|
D & C FEEK
|
MISS PIERPOINT
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
11 |
55.0 |
R FRADD
(12)
|
STEPHEN LEE
|
MISS WHITTINGTON
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
11 |
55.0 |
ANDREW MALLYON
(5)
|
STEPHEN LEE
|
MISS ZAMBIA
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
5 |
58.0 |
ZAC SPAIN
(9)
|
BRENDAN MCCARTHY
|
MISSISSIPPI WINE
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
11 |
73.0 |
TONY HAMILTON
(0)
|
M F MORRIS
|
MISTER BLUE SKY
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
14 |
58.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(6)
|
ALEC LAIRD
|
MO HENRY
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
7 |
69.0 |
MR S WALKER
(13)
|
ADRIAN KEATLEY
|
MONAGHANARMAGHLADY
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
11 |
71.0 |
L P DEMPSEY
(0)
|
B R HAMILTON
|
MONEY TRAVELS
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
5 |
59.0 |
SHANE ARNOLD
(7)
|
WARREN GAVENLOCK
|
MONFLEUR DU LIA
|
R1 - PAU
|
3 |
72.0 |
FELIX DE GILES
(0)
|
JEAN-PIERRE DAIREAUX
|
MONGE SAKURA
|
R4 - OHI
|
1 |
54.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(1)
|
MASAHIRO UESUGI
|
MONT SEGUR
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
5 |
71.5 |
REX DINGLE
(0)
|
A J HONEYBALL
|
MONTE ROSA CITY
|
R10 - OHI
|
9 |
56.0 |
ATSUSHI JIYUN
(9)
|
HIROYUKI INOUE
|
MONTSAINTQUADRILLE
|
R2 - OHI
|
10 |
55.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(10)
|
TAKEMI MUNAKATA
|
MOON JUMPER
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11 |
59.0 |
MUZI YENI
(7)
|
JOE SOMA
|
MOON KELLY
|
R10 - OHI
|
6 |
56.0 |
TAITO MORI
(6)
|
MASAHIRO UESUGI
|
MOONLIGHT KISS
|
R3 - OHI
|
2 |
54.0 |
SHO YOSHII
(2)
|
MASAYUKI MIYAURA
|
MORIDEN STAR
|
R12 - OHI
|
2 |
55.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(2)
|
HIKARU YAMAKOSHI
|
MORTENS LEAM
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
6 |
66.5 |
MR LIAM HARRISON
(0)
|
MIKE HAWKER
|
MOTTRAM
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
8 |
58.0 |
ETHAN BROWN
(9)
|
R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
|
MOUNT HEIDI
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
2 |
58.0 |
JODI WORLEY
(10)
|
AMY USHER
|
MOVEONUP
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
3 |
56.0 |
GEORGE BASS
(7)
|
GAY KELLEWAY
|
MR DIB DAB
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
60.5 |
EDWARD GREATREX
(5)
|
DAVID LOUGHNANE
|
MUNGO'S QUEST
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
9 |
57.5 |
DOUGIE COSTELLO
(8)
|
S DOW
|
MUSASHI LUPINUS
|
R2 - OHI
|
2 |
55.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(2)
|
YASUMASA KURITA
|
MUSASHI SINISTER
|
R1 - OHI
|
13 |
55.0 |
TAKAFUMI HATTORI
(13)
|
YASUMASA KURITA
|
MY FRIEND AOIFE
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
17 |
73.0 |
JODY MCGARVEY
(0)
|
ROSS O'SULLIVAN
|
MY PREMIER COUNTY
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
58.0 |
STEPHANE BREUX
(4)
|
TOON VAN DEN TROOST
|
MY SISTER JO
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
9 |
57.5 |
BARRY MCHUGH
(6)
|
R A FAHEY
|
MYBULLET
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
4 |
58.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(3)
|
ALISON SMITH
|
MYLEJET
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
6 |
59.0 |
JON GRISEDALE
(6)
|
BRETT BELLAMY
|
MYMATEMACCA
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
4 |
59.0 |
RAYMOND SPOKES
(3)
|
BRETT BELLAMY
|
MYNAGE
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
56.0 |
J R SYSTER
(1)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
MYSPACENOTYOURS
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
9 |
68.5 |
MR B CARVER
(0)
|
MRS L HILL
|
NAAB
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
60.0 |
EDDY HARDOUIN
(7)
|
CARINA FEY
|
NAC LEGEND
|
R4 - OHI
|
2 |
55.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(2)
|
SHIN TACHIBANA
|
NADEEM ALWARD
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
11 |
56.5 |
CRYSTAL MIETTE
(11)
|
MICHEL KREBS
|
NALEDI BASADI
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
13 |
58.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(5)
|
PAUL MATCHETT
|
NANAKOROBI YAOKI
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
5 |
58.0 |
ANTHONY ALLEN
(13)
|
FLEUR BLANCH
|
NANNA BAX
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
14 |
55.0 |
MATTHEW CAHILL
(6)
|
DEAN MIRFIN
|
NANSEI SPEED
|
R5 - OHI
|
12 |
56.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(12)
|
YORIAKI MURAKAMI
|
NASHVILLE STAR
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
5 |
59.0 |
Jag Guthmann-Chester
(7)
|
STEPHEN LEE
|
NASSALAM
|
R1 - FONTWELL PARK
|
2 |
72.0 |
JAMIE MOORE
(0)
|
GARY MOORE
|
NAVALMORAL
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
12 |
57.0 |
MAXIME GUYON
(11)
|
MATHIEU BOUTIN
|
NAVIDAD
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
56.5 |
HUGO JOURNIAC
(10)
|
MARKUS NIGGE
|
NEELANJALI
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
11 |
57.5 |
JEROME CLAUDIC
(11)
|
ERIC WIANNY
|
NEIL THE LEGEND
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
4 |
73.5 |
NICO DE BOINVILLE
(0)
|
NICKY J. HENDERSON
|
NEO KANALOA
|
R12 - OHI
|
3 |
55.0 |
SHO YOSHII
(3)
|
MAKOTO ICHIMURA
|
NEO PETRICHOR
|
R4 - OHI
|
4 |
54.0 |
ATSUSHI JIYUN
(4)
|
YOICHI SASAKI
|
NESSFIELD BLUE
|
R6 - FONTWELL PARK
|
6 |
67.0 |
M D GRANT
(0)
|
PAT MURPHY
|
NETCAM
|
R6 - PAU
|
12 |
67.0 |
FELIX DE GILES
(0)
|
EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
|
NEVSKY
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
13 |
73.0 |
A M KING
(0)
|
D BUCKLEY
|
NICCOLAI
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
3 |
73.5 |
RACHAEL BLACKMORE
(0)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
NICE TO SEE YOU
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
9 |
57.0 |
HUGO BESNIER
(15)
|
ROBERT COLLET
|
NICHOLAS ADAM
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
7 |
57.5 |
ALLAN CHAU
(6)
|
T D COWAN
|
NICKA NARCELLS
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
10 |
55.0 |
D NORTHEY
(12)
|
JUSTIN W STANLEY
|
NICKOBOY
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
7 |
69.0 |
J MCGRATH
(0)
|
T LAWES
|
NIGHTFIORI
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
6 |
59.5 |
GEORGE WOOD
(9)
|
AMY MURPHY
|
NIKE'S SMILE
|
R12 - OHI
|
13 |
55.0 |
TAKAYUKI YANO
(13)
|
MASAHIRO FUKUDA
|
NIMARU SUNDAY
|
R11 - OHI
|
3 |
57.0 |
SHUN ISHIZAKI
(3)
|
SHIN TACHIBANA
|
NJORD
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
6 |
59.5 |
DECLAN BATES
(5)
|
KAYE EDWARDS
|
NO BORDER
|
R10 - OHI
|
13 |
56.0 |
TAKUMI KOBAYASHI
(13)
|
NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
|
NO BREXIT
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
16 |
56.0 |
MARTIN SEIDL
(9)
|
MARKUS KLUG
|
NO RISK DES FLOS
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
6 |
73.0 |
A COLEMAN
(0)
|
OLLY MURPHY
|
NO WAY
|
R11 - OHI
|
12 |
57.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(12)
|
SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
|
NOBBY NO HIKARI
|
R4 - OHI
|
11 |
54.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(11)
|
SATOSHI FUKUNAGA
|
NOBORI SONG
|
R12 - OHI
|
8 |
53.0 |
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(8)
|
KAZUYA OMIYA
|
NORDESTE
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
60.0 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS
(14)
|
ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
|
NORTH KING
|
R1 - OHI
|
9 |
55.0 |
WADA JOJI
(9)
|
TAKEMI MUNAKATA
|
NORTHOFTHEWALL
|
R3 - UTTOXETER
|
3 |
70.0 |
HARRY SKELTON
(0)
|
DAN SKELTON
|
NORTONTHORPE BOY
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2
|
60.5
|
SILVESTRE DE SOUSA
(3)
|
P S MCENTEE
|
NOT AVAILABLE
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
23
|
76.0
|
RESERVE 3
(0)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
NOW AND FOREVER
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
9 |
59.5 |
DEAN YENDALL
(1)
|
SYMON WILDE
|
NUMBERNINETYNINE
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1
|
60.0
|
PIERE STRYDOM
(4)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
OFFICER
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
60.0 |
J GATES
(1)
|
ERICO VERDONESE
|
OFFICER DRIVEL
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
9 |
66.0 |
TOM SCUDAMORE
(0)
|
SUZI BEST
|
OFFSIDES
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9 |
59.0 |
WARREN KENNEDY
(10)
|
C DAWSON
|
OGRIM
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
16
|
57.5
|
KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC
(11)
|
MERV RUMBLE
|
OH'HEREWEGO
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
19 |
67.5 |
R A DOYLE
(0)
|
V T O'BRIEN
|
OLD BLUFF
|
R2 - OHI
|
11 |
55.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(11)
|
AKIHIKO SHOJI
|
OLYMPIC DESTINY
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
60.0 |
J SAMPSON
(15)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
OMAR
|
R6 - PAU
|
9 |
68.0 |
HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ
(0)
|
FABRICE BARRAO
|
ON BENDED KNEE
|
R12 - OHI
|
1 |
57.0 |
ATSUSHI JIYUN
(1)
|
HIROYUKI INOUE
|
ON THE RIGHT TRACK
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5 |
59.0 |
DAVID PROBERT
(1)
|
M D I USHER
|
ON THE SEA
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
59.0 |
ENZO CRUBLET
(3)
|
NICOLAS CAULLERY
|
ONE FREE MAN
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
14 |
76.0 |
RACHAEL BLACKMORE
(0)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
ONE MORE PINOT
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
5 |
56.5 |
TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
(4)
|
CHRIS MUNCE
|
ONE ONE SEVEN
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
57.5 |
CAMERON HARDIE
(4)
|
ANTONY BRITTAIN
|
ONEUPMANSHIP
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
8 |
69.0 |
TOM SCUDAMORE
(0)
|
JACK BARBER
|
ORCHARD THIEVES
|
R6 - FONTWELL PARK
|
2 |
74.0 |
DAVID NOONAN
(0)
|
D E PIPE
|
ORIENTAL RELATION
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
14 |
63.5 |
MR R BIRKETT
(1)
|
W G HARRISON
|
ORTHOS
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
58.0 |
HUGO BESNIER
(4)
|
JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO
|
ORYX HUSTLER
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
5 |
71.5 |
MR H MORGAN
(0)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
OUR GIRL EVE
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
12 |
55.0 |
JODI WORLEY
(7)
|
PADDY CUNNINGHAM
|
OUR HENRIETTA
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
13
|
56.0
|
DEAN HOLLAND
(13)
|
DANE SMITH
|
OUR LAND RIGHTS
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
1 |
59.0 |
ELISSA MEREDITH
(8)
|
RODNEY ROBB
|
OUR PARTY ANIMAL
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
12 |
55.0 |
MATTHEW CAHILL
(2)
|
DEAN MIRFIN
|
OUR TAX RETURN
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
7
|
57.0
|
(2)
|
A D SMITH
|
OUR VERA
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
17
|
55.0
|
(17)
|
DALE WAGSTAFF
|
OURCONI
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
5 |
60.0 |
JOHN ALLEN
(1)
|
T DABERNIG & B HAYES
|
OUTALOCKDOWN
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
5 |
58.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(3)
|
PAUL PREUSKER
|
OWN GOAL
|
R2 - OHI
|
5 |
55.0 |
MASAHIRO MATSUZAKI
(5)
|
NAOMITSU OKANO
|
PACT OF STEEL
|
R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2
|
60.0
|
JASON HART
(11)
|
IVAN FURTADO
|
PADDY THE WIRE
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
7
|
71.5
|
MR D SKEHAN
(0)
|
D HOGAN
|
PALACE STORM
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
8 |
71.5 |
MR PAT TAAFFE
(0)
|
NOEL MEADE
|
PALE BLUE DOT
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
9 |
71.5 |
MR J HOGAN
(0)
|
D HOGAN
|
PAPAKURA
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
54.5 |
LAUREEN TALLON
(6)
|
JOSEPHINE SOUDAN
|
PARALLEL WORLD
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
3
|
61.0
|
NON RUNNER
(2)
|
K R BURKE
|
PARIGOTE
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
59.5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE
(5)
|
ROBERT COLLET
|
PARISH ACADEMY
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
59.5 |
KIERAN O'NEILL
(9)
|
LUKE MCJANNET
|
PASS THE STARS
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
16 |
53.5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO
(7)
|
VALERIE DISSAUX
|
PASSEFONTAINE
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
9 |
56.5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER
(1)
|
MYRIAM BOLLACK BADEL
|
PASSING STORM
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
58.0 |
M VAN RENSBURG
(8)
|
STUART PETTIGREW
|
PENASQUITO
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
1
|
61.5
|
(9)
|
CHRIS ANDERSON
|
PERFECT PASSION
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2 |
60.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(7)
|
GARY ALEXANDER
|
PERFLORT DE VERDUN
|
R1 - PAU
|
4 |
71.0 |
MATEO CRAMPE
(0)
|
JEAN-LAURENT DUBORD
|
PETIBONOME
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
6 |
74.0 |
RACHAEL BLACKMORE
(0)
|
HENRY DE BROMHEAD
|
PETITE WITNESS
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
12 |
56.5 |
DEAN YENDALL
(13)
|
PAUL KOUMIS
|
PETROL HEAD
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
7 |
74.0 |
K M DONOGHUE
(0)
|
D P DUNNE
|
PHOEBUS
|
R5 - OHI
|
1 |
56.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(1)
|
YUTA EBINA
|
PHUKET PARADISE
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
61.5 |
F PANICUCCI
(8)
|
HENK GREWE
|
PHYLA VELL
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
7
|
60.0
|
EMILY BROWN
(5)
|
J W PRICE
|
PIC SYLVER
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
59.5 |
BERTRAND FLANDRIN
(14)
|
SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
|
PIERCING STARE
|
R11 - OHI
|
14 |
57.0 |
ATSUSHI JIYUN
(14)
|
HIROSHI TAKAMI
|
PIPS TUNE
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
7 |
59.5 |
TOM EAVES
(7)
|
DAVID H BROWN
|
PISANELLO
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
59.0 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO
(7)
|
FABRICE CHAPPET
|
PITTSBURGH
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
8 |
57.0 |
CASEY WADDELL
(7)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
POLDARK CROSS
|
R4 - UTTOXETER
|
9
|
69.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
H WHITTINGTON
|
POLDI'S LIEBLING
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
57.0 |
MARTIN SEIDL
(14)
|
JUTTA MAYER
|
POMEGRANATE
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
60.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(7)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
POMPOGNE
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
9
|
58.0
|
FRIDA VALLE SKAR
(4)
|
VALERIE DISSAUX
|
POP THE CORK
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
1 |
75.5 |
JONJO O'NEILL JR.
(0)
|
JONJO O'NEILL
|
POPLAR SQUARE
|
R3 - PAU
|
3 |
67.0 |
HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ
(0)
|
JEAN-FRANÇOIS CUENCA
|
POPPO
|
R10 - OHI
|
12 |
54.0 |
YOICHI ANDO
(12)
|
HITOSHI HORIE
|
PORTUGUESEPRINCESS
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
1 |
61.0 |
ADAM J MCNAMARA
(8)
|
ARCHIE WATSON
|
POSSIBLE MAN
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5
|
59.5
|
NON RUNNER
(11)
|
SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
|
POST SCRIPTUM
|
R6 - PAU
|
17 |
65.0 |
LILIAN FRANZEL
(0)
|
JOEL BARRAO
|
PRADARO
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
59.0 |
PIERRE BAZIRE
(7)
|
SOFIE LANSLOTS
|
PRINCE ALF
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6 |
59.0 |
GAVIN LERENA
(6)
|
J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
PRINCE OF ARRAN
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
4 |
56.0 |
JADEN LLOYD
(9)
|
MARYANN BROSNAN
|
PRINCE SAIYAN
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
9
|
58.0
|
DEAN HOLLAND
(11)
|
SYMON WILDE
|
PRINCESS CLEOPATRA
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
13 |
57.0 |
SHANE ARNOLD
(6)
|
SCOTT BARKER
|
PRINCESS FACTOR
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
6
|
55.0
|
TONY CAVALLO
(15)
|
KODY NESTOR
|
PRINCESS SABRINA
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
14 |
60.0 |
J GATES
(10)
|
CLINTON BINDA
|
PRINCESS THIANA
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
59.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(11)
|
C DAWSON
|
PRISM RAIN
|
R9 - OHI
|
11 |
56.0 |
TAKUMI KOBAYASHI
(11)
|
MAKOTO ICHIMURA
|
PROUDEST MOMENT
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
6 |
57.5 |
ADRIAN LAYT
(14)
|
MICHAEL LUNN
|
PUCHITA
|
R4 - SOUTHWELL
|
1 |
57.0 |
HARRY RUSSELL
(5)
|
ANTONY BRITTAIN
|
PULL HARDER CON
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
8 |
57.5 |
WILLIAM CARSON
(2)
|
ROBYN BRISLAND
|
PUNAHELE
|
R3 - OHI
|
7 |
55.0 |
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(7)
|
NAOYUKI MATOBA
|
PUNJAB SLAMMER
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
8
|
57.0
|
(12)
|
S J PHELPS
|
PURE BEAUTY
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
9 |
58.0 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET
(13)
|
HENRI ALEX PANTALL
|
PURE GENIUS
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
15 |
76.0 |
MARK P WALSH
(0)
|
T M WALSH
|
PURE OCEAN
|
R11 - OHI
|
13 |
57.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(13)
|
JUNPEI MORISHITA
|
PURPLE MAGIC
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11 |
58.0 |
J GATES
(15)
|
CLINTON BINDA
|
QUART DE GARDE
|
R7 - PAU
|
3 |
70.0 |
NATHALIE DESOUTTER
(0)
|
PASCAL JOURNIAC
|
QUICK RUN
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
60.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(16)
|
S M NAIDOO
|
QUICK SPIN
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
9 |
56.5 |
D NORTHEY
(16)
|
JUSTIN W STANLEY
|
QUISSENT
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
6 |
58.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(11)
|
PETER CHOW
|
QUIZZICAL DEEL
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
3 |
57.5 |
CHRIS CASERTA
(13)
|
ETHAN ENSBY
|
RAINY SEASON
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
13
|
60.0
|
WEICHONG MARWING
(17)
|
WEIHO MARWING
|
RAISED TO THE MAX
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
3 |
59.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(11)
|
MARK MILTON
|
RANCO
|
R1 - FONTWELL PARK
|
4 |
69.0 |
DAVID NOONAN
(0)
|
D E PIPE
|
RANN OF KUTCH
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
18 |
62.0 |
DANNY MCMENAMIN
(0)
|
M E SOWERSBY
|
RANUNCULA
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
3
|
56.5
|
MS R MURRAY
(17)
|
S C JONES
|
RAPAPORT
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
7 |
66.5 |
MR MAX KENDRICK
(0)
|
TOBY BULGIN
|
RAZZLE DAZZLE LOVE
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
18 |
73.0 |
D J O'KEEFFE
(0)
|
THOMAS GIBNEY
|
REBELLIOUS LORD
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
2 |
62.0 |
HARRY COFFEY
(10)
|
MARK O'DONNELL
|
RECITE A PRAYER
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
4 |
76.0 |
MR P W MULLINS
(0)
|
PAUL HENNESSY
|
RECUERDAME
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
4
|
56.5
|
LAURA GROSSO
(2)
|
ANDREAS MARCIALIS
|
RED EVELYN
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
11 |
54.0 |
ALICE BOND
(1)
|
SIMON PEARCE
|
REDIRECT
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
2 |
59.0 |
KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC
(9)
|
GAYNA WILLIAMS
|
REDNESS
|
R3 - PAU
|
8 |
65.0 |
KEVIN NABET
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
REGAL EAGLE
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
1 |
61.0 |
DARRAGH KEENAN
(6)
|
DAVID D EVANS
|
REGINA DRACONES
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
22
|
62.5
|
RESERVE 2
(0)
|
THOMAS GIBNEY
|
RENZULLI
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
13 |
55.0 |
ELISSA MEREDITH
(3)
|
BRYAN DIXON
|
REQUINTO DAWN
|
R4 - SOUTHWELL
|
4 |
56.5 |
JACK GARRITTY
(1)
|
R A FAHEY
|
REQUITED
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
2 |
69.0 |
MISS SOPHIE SMITH
(12)
|
H MORRISON
|
RESTRICTED AREA
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
1 |
62.5 |
SHANE KELLY
(4)
|
JAMIE OSBORNE
|
REVOLTOSA
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
56.5 |
AUGUSTIN MADAMET
(16)
|
HENRI F. DEVIN
|
RHEIN ANGEL
|
R8 - OHI
|
12 |
54.0 |
MASAKI SEGAWA
(12)
|
HIROSHI TAKAMI
|
RHODAFROST
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
11 |
57.0 |
VINCENT CHEMINAUD
(15)
|
ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ
|
RIBOT DREAM
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
60.0 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS
(9)
|
CEDRIC BOUTIN
|
RICCARDO
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
59.0 |
RAYMOND DANIELSON
(8)
|
D SHAM
|
RICH DEVIL
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
4 |
57.5 |
Jag Guthmann-Chester
(14)
|
MICHAEL COSTA
|
RICKIE
|
R8 - OHI
|
4 |
56.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(4)
|
KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
|
RIGHTFUL MIND
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
10 |
71.0 |
MR P HARTY
(0)
|
E P HARTY
|
RIMINI
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
60.0 |
ANTHONY CRASTUS
(2)
|
CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
|
RISING ARCHIE
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
2 |
61.5 |
TATUM BULL
(11)
|
PAUL PREUSKER
|
RISK AND REWARD
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
3 |
58.0 |
AARON SWEENEY
(4)
|
SHARON JEFFRIES
|
RISK TAKER
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
59.0 |
ENZO CRUBLET
(1)
|
NICOLAS CAULLERY
|
RISPETTA
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
7 |
55.0 |
RAYMOND SPOKES
(8)
|
BRETT BELLAMY
|
RITZY DIVA
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
12 |
55.0 |
MICHAEL HEAGNEY
(5)
|
KYLIE KENNEDY
|
RIVAS ROB ROY
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
57.5 |
WILLIAM CARVER
(11)
|
JACK GALLAGHER
|
ROBADDAN
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
1 |
74.0 |
MR H F NUGENT
(0)
|
CHARLIE J MANN
|
ROBINNIA
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
7 |
72.5 |
PAUL TOWNEND
(0)
|
WILLIE MULLINS
|
ROBYN'S FOLLY
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
11 |
57.5 |
DECLAN BATES
(6)
|
DANIEL BOWMAN
|
ROCAMBOLE
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5 |
57.0 |
BEN CURTIS
(8)
|
MARCO BOTTI
|
ROCCO STORM
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
21
|
76.0
|
RESERVE 1
(0)
|
COLM A MURPHY
|
ROCCO'S MAMMA
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
7 |
60.0 |
J GATES
(12)
|
ERICO VERDONESE
|
ROCK ON TOMMY
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
7 |
71.5 |
MR F GREGORY
(0)
|
OLLY MURPHY
|
ROCK SMOCK
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
4 |
59.5 |
CHELSEA HALL
(7)
|
NICHOLAS ROE
|
ROCKET NAAN
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
60.0 |
RICHARD KINGSCOTE
(7)
|
TOM WARD
|
ROCKETS RED GLARE
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
59.5 |
RICHARD KINGSCOTE
(3)
|
TOM DASCOMBE
|
ROCKY'S SILVER
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
10 |
70.0 |
C J ORR
(0)
|
JAMES DULLEA
|
ROGUE RUNNER
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
1 |
61.5 |
D NORTHEY
(3)
|
RODNEY ROBB
|
ROGUE STAR
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
2
|
61.5
|
ZAC SPAIN
(9)
|
KYM HANN
|
ROI DES AS
|
R2 - PAU
|
17 |
65.0 |
BAPTISTE LE CLERC
(0)
|
GUILLAUME MACAIRE
|
ROMANTIC SONG
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
57.0 |
JAMES DOYLE
(3)
|
C APPLEBY
|
RONDO
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
58.0 |
ENZO CRUBLET
(5)
|
NICOLAS CAULLERY
|
ROSE WILLOW
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
15 |
60.0 |
MPUMELELO MJOKA
(18)
|
BRETT WEBBER
|
ROSS CASTLE
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
57.5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(16)
|
MATTHIEU PALUSSIERE
|
ROSSO MEADOW
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
17
|
58.0
|
(11)
|
PAUL MATCHETT
|
ROYAL EPIC
|
R4 - OHI
|
5 |
55.0 |
NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO
(5)
|
MORIO MISAKA
|
ROYAL GIFT
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
19
|
70.0
|
LIAM GILLIGAN
(0)
|
P J GILLIGAN
|
ROYAL VICTORY
|
R11 - OHI
|
5 |
55.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(5)
|
MORIO MISAKA
|
RUDY RUDE
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
6
|
60.0
|
JARROD FRY
(9)
|
VINCENT MALADY
|
RUE ROYALE
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
12 |
59.0 |
DECLAN BATES
(8)
|
ADAM CHAMBERS
|
RUN WILD FRED
|
R5 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
3 |
76.0 |
JACK W KENNEDY
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
RUNAROUND SUE
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
10 |
58.0 |
CRAIG ZACKEY
(10)
|
D SHAM
|
RUSSIAN EXILE
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
3 |
74.0 |
ROBBIE POWER
(0)
|
C L TIZZARD
|
RUSTY HAWK
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
2 |
59.0 |
ASHLEY MORGAN
(5)
|
BRETT THOMPSON
|
SABANO MISSONI
|
R2 - OHI
|
8 |
55.0 |
KOSHUN HAYATA
(8)
|
KAZUYA OMIYA
|
SABRINA FAIRCHILD
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2
|
60.0
|
C STOREY
(4)
|
PAUL PETER
|
SACKETT
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
3 |
74.5 |
MISS B FROST
(0)
|
N B KING
|
SAFELY HOME
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
10 |
55.5 |
NORIYUKI MASUDA
(8)
|
STEPHEN LEE
|
SAFIYANN
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
56.0 |
ADRIEN MOREAU
(4)
|
J TUITE
|
SAINT DALINA
|
R1 - UTTOXETER
|
6 |
68.5 |
TOM BUCKLEY
(0)
|
C E LONGSDON
|
SAKKI SPINEL
|
R6 - OHI
|
11 |
56.0 |
KOTA MOTOHASHI
(11)
|
MITSUGU TACHIBANA
|
SALSA CHIC
|
R1 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
57.5 |
MARC NOBILI
(5)
|
MATHIEU BRASME
|
SALUTETHERISINGSUN
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
12 |
56.0 |
LAURA LAFFERTY
(7)
|
BRIAN LAWLOR
|
SAMOVAR
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
2 |
60.5 |
LUKE MORRIS
(3)
|
SCOTT DIXON
|
SAN AGUSTIN
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
8 |
73.0 |
STAN SHEPPARD
(0)
|
TOM LACEY
|
SANS LOGIQUE
|
R1 - FONTWELL PARK
|
5 |
66.5 |
MR FERGUS GILLARD
(0)
|
D E PIPE
|
SARSAPARILLA
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
16 |
60.0 |
CALLAN MURRAY
(11)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
SARWATTE
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
14 |
56.0 |
JASON BENBOW
(8)
|
SHANE BOTTOMLEY
|
SASSY YET CLASSY
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
5 |
73.0 |
DENIS O'REGAN
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
SATONO RAIJIN
|
R5 - OHI
|
11 |
56.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(11)
|
TERUNOBU FUJITA
|
SATSUKI BRIDE
|
R10 - OHI
|
8 |
54.0 |
SHOYA HOZONO
(8)
|
HIROYUKI INOUE
|
SAUCY SINDY
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
8 |
66.5 |
MR P YORK
(0)
|
P YORK
|
SAVANNA JEUNE
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
10 |
56.5 |
JADEN LLOYD
(5)
|
DWAYNE SCHMIDT
|
SAVANNAH ROAD
|
R11 - OHI
|
7 |
55.0 |
TAITO MORI
(7)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
SAVE A FOREST
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
57.0 |
JACK MITCHELL
(10)
|
ROGER VARIAN
|
SAWASEN MIRACLE
|
R6 - OHI
|
7 |
56.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(7)
|
KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
|
SAY WHEN
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11 |
59.0 |
GAVIN LERENA
(1)
|
J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
|
SCALE FORCE
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
5 |
57.5 |
THEODORE LADD
(9)
|
GAY KELLEWAY
|
SCENIC SUNRISE
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
6 |
56.5 |
SHANE ARNOLD
(16)
|
WARREN GAVENLOCK
|
SCHABANG
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
57.0 |
EDWARD GREATREX
(6)
|
EDWARD WALKER
|
SCHOOL BOY HOURS
|
R5 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
4 |
76.0 |
MARK P WALSH
(0)
|
NOEL MEADE
|
SCULLY'S DREAM
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
8 |
68.0 |
J J O'NEILL
(0)
|
JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
|
SE MO LAOCH
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
18 |
68.5 |
PHILIP ENRIGHT
(0)
|
BRIAN M MCMAHON
|
SEA HORSE
|
R7 - OHI
|
5 |
54.0 |
HIROSHI CHIDA
(5)
|
YORIAKI MURAKAMI
|
SEA LA ROSA
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
9 |
57.0 |
CIEREN FALLON
(2)
|
WILLIAM HAGGAS
|
SECRET LADY
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
9 |
58.0 |
AMBRE MOLINS
(2)
|
SOFIE LANSLOTS
|
SECRET LAGO
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
13 |
55.0 |
JEFF KEHOE
(3)
|
ANNETTE LEE
|
SENATOR FROST
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
1 |
61.0 |
MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM
(12)
|
ADRIEN FOUASSIER
|
SEQUALUS
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
7 |
58.0 |
JAKE NOONAN
(6)
|
D & C FEEK
|
SETTLERS
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
14 |
55.0 |
DYLAN STANLEY
(7)
|
ANDREW PALMER
|
SHADOW CREEK
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1 |
60.0 |
CALVIN HABIB
(13)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
SHALLOW RUN
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
5 |
73.0 |
BRIAN HUGHES
(0)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
SHAMDAK
|
R2 - PAU
|
9 |
65.0 |
ARTHUR NAIL
(0)
|
E & G LEENDERS
|
SHAPE OF YOU
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
14 |
56.5 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE
(7)
|
MIROSLAV RULEC
|
SHARP WIT
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
9 |
57.0 |
MATTHEW MCGUREN
(5)
|
STEPHEN BENNETT
|
SHARTOM
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
5 |
59.5 |
JESSIE PHILPOT
(13)
|
MICHAEL SELL
|
SHIELDED
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
59.5 |
JACK MITCHELL
(5)
|
SIMON & ED CRISFORD
|
SHIELDING
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
61.0 |
AMBRE MOLINS
(7)
|
STEPHANE LABATE
|
SHINAR
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
15
|
55.0
|
(15)
|
ANDREW PILLING
|
SHINE BABY SHINE
|
R6 - SOUTHWELL
|
5 |
55.5 |
ROSSA RYAN
(6)
|
P A KIRBY
|
SHINGUN SPARK
|
R9 - OHI
|
4 |
56.0 |
RYUJI TATSUSHIRO
(4)
|
MORIO MISAKA
|
SHINRIN
|
R5 - OHI
|
7 |
56.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(7)
|
NAOYUKI MATOBA
|
SHIORI
|
R3 - OHI
|
6 |
54.0 |
SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA
(6)
|
MASAHIRO UESUGI
|
SHITA BED
|
R3 - OHI
|
3 |
55.0 |
KOTA MOTOHASHI
(3)
|
SHIN TACHIBANA
|
SHIZUKA MANAKA
|
R6 - OHI
|
3
|
54.0
|
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(3)
|
NAYA KAZUHISA
|
SHOGA
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
5
|
58.0
|
CHELSEA INGS
(12)
|
TROY MC CARNEY
|
SHOOT TO FAME
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
9 |
66.0 |
MR FERGUS GILLARD
(0)
|
D E PIPE
|
SHORE SHANTY
|
R5 - FONTWELL PARK
|
2
|
71.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
H WHITTINGTON
|
SHOSHIKANTETSU
|
R10 - OHI
|
5 |
56.0 |
MAI FUKUHARA
(5)
|
YOSHIHIRO SAWA
|
SHOTGUN BOBBY
|
R1 - BALLINA
|
8 |
57.5 |
CHRIS CASERTA
(3)
|
ETHAN ENSBY
|
SHOWDOWN KID
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
60.0 |
CRAIG ZACKEY
(9)
|
C DAWSON
|
SIGNED AND SEALED
|
R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6
|
60.0
|
HENNIE GREYLING
(7)
|
BRETT WEBBER
|
SILVER BO
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
10 |
55.0 |
ANTHONY ALLEN
(2)
|
CHRIS ANDERSON
|
SILVER IN DISGUISE
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
9 |
73.0 |
ALAN JOHNS
(0)
|
TIM VAUGHAN
|
SILVER SAILS
|
R8 - OHI
|
7 |
56.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(7)
|
MASAYUKI MIYAURA
|
SILVER SEA
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
60.0 |
LUKE FERRARIS
(7)
|
TONY NASSIF
|
SINGASOUMI
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
60.0 |
HUGO JOURNIAC
(2)
|
D&P PROD'HOMME
|
SINSINSIN
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
8 |
56.0 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE
(7)
|
GAELLE GERNAY
|
SIR BOB
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
10 |
70.0 |
MARK P WALSH
(0)
|
ROBERT TYNER
|
SIR HOUSTON
|
R11 - OHI
|
9 |
57.0 |
SEIJI SAKAI
(9)
|
SATOSHI KOKUBO
|
SIR JOHN BOWDLER
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
59.5 |
FRANCIS NORTON
(7)
|
M JOHNSTON
|
SISU
|
R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
10 |
54.0 |
MORGAN COLE
(7)
|
SIR MARK PRESCOTT
|
SIXNTWOTHREES
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
56.0 |
ALISON MASSIN
(11)
|
ANASTASIA WATTEL
|
SKALD
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
9 |
55.5 |
BROOKE AINSWORTH
(13)
|
LAURIE RICHARDSON
|
SKELLIG ISLAND
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
8 |
57.5 |
ANDREW MALLYON
(1)
|
KACY FOGDEN
|
SKY FULL OF STARS
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
7 |
67.5 |
MR T J CANNON
(0)
|
C GORDON
|
SKY TERRACE
|
R7 - OHI
|
1 |
56.0 |
TAITO MORI
(1)
|
TOMOHIRO ARAI
|
SLICKTEG
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
59.5 |
TRISTAN BARON
(4)
|
MARC ROSSEEL
|
SLIGHTLY SPANISH
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
17 |
60.0 |
(12)
|
WEIHO MARWING
|
SMART IDEA
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
13 |
55.0 |
KEN DUNBAR
(5)
|
KAREN MCCARROLL
|
SMART STYLE
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
15
|
55.0
|
(3)
|
DALE WAGSTAFF
|
SMASHING LASS
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
15 |
65.0 |
RYAN DAY
(0)
|
M E SOWERSBY
|
SMELTING
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
59.0 |
DENNIS SCHWARZ
(11)
|
B H STIDOLPH
|
SMOKEY FIRE
|
R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
15 |
58.0 |
LUKE FERRARIS
(4)
|
MIKE AZZIE
|
SNOOZE BUTTON
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
16 |
56.0 |
QUENTIN PERRETTE
(15)
|
ROMAIN LE DREN DOLEUZE
|
SO AWESOME
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
8 |
56.5 |
LIAM RIORDAN
(3)
|
BRENDAN MCCARTHY
|
SO YOU'RE MAGIC
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
1 |
59.0 |
MS T HARRISON
(1)
|
JOHN D WILSON
|
SOCIAL CITY
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
6 |
58.5 |
CIEREN FALLON
(7)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
SOLDIER OF DESTINY
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
8 |
74.0 |
PHILIP ENRIGHT
(0)
|
TERENCE O'BRIEN
|
SOMALID
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
15 |
56.0 |
JEROME CLAUDIC
(3)
|
PIA BRANDT
|
SOMEONE YOU LOVE
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
16 |
62.0 |
MR ROSS TURNER
(0)
|
OLIVER GREENALL
|
SOMETHING ROSIE
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
9 |
71.0 |
DAVE CROSSE
(0)
|
OLIVER SIGNY
|
SONG OF THE HUNTER
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
2
|
72.0
|
REX DINGLE
(0)
|
MISS G G HAYWOOD
|
SONIGINO
|
R2 - PAU
|
8 |
65.0 |
KEVIN NABET
(0)
|
DAVID COTTIN
|
SONNY QUINN
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1 |
60.0 |
CRAIG ZACKEY
(6)
|
D SHAM
|
SOPHAR SOGOOD
|
R6 - SOUTHWELL
|
4 |
60.5 |
LUKE MORRIS
(2)
|
P W D'ARCY
|
SOPHIA'S FIRST
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8 |
60.0 |
LUKE FERRARIS
(1)
|
MIKE AZZIE
|
SOPHIE B
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
5 |
58.0 |
ROSSA RYAN
(9)
|
DAVID D EVANS
|
SOPHIE OLIVIA
|
R6 - UTTOXETER
|
6 |
73.0 |
SEAN QUINLAN
(0)
|
M TODHUNTER
|
SOVEREIGN MOON
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
9 |
55.0 |
TOM EAVES
(6)
|
DAVID H BROWN
|
SPANISH MISS
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
15 |
56.0 |
MAXIME GUYON
(13)
|
ANASTASIA WATTEL
|
SPANISH SNITZEL
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
6 |
59.0 |
DANIEL MOOR
(7)
|
C V KELLY
|
SPARK OF MAGIC
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
56.5 |
DARRAGH KEENAN
(12)
|
LUKE MCJANNET
|
SPEARS
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
8
|
58.0
|
JAKE NOONAN
(2)
|
D & C FEEK
|
SPECIAL DESIGN
|
R6 - DUBBO
|
18
|
55.0
|
(9)
|
JUSTIN BOWEN
|
SPHERICAL
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
13 |
54.5 |
YOHANN BOURGOIS
(8)
|
LUDOVIC ROVISSE
|
SPIRIT OF HUSSON
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
10 |
55.0 |
LUKE ROLLS
(3)
|
NEIL CREIGHTON
|
SPLASH THE CASH
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
7 |
71.5 |
SEAN QUINLAN
(0)
|
JENNIE CANDLISH
|
SPLIT DOWN SOUTH
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
6 |
60.0 |
ROSSA RYAN
(7)
|
P S MCENTEE
|
SPLIT ELEVENS
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
3 |
60.5 |
DAVID PROBERT
(7)
|
JOHN BUTLER
|
SPRING ROMANCE
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
1 |
71.5 |
SERENA BROTHERTON
(10)
|
MICHAEL APPLEBY
|
STAR ACADEMY
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
10 |
73.0 |
CHARLIE DEUTSCH
(0)
|
MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
|
STAR DREAMER
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
10 |
56.5 |
REECE JONES
(11)
|
RODNEY NORTHAM
|
STAR OF PARIS
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
58.5 |
STEPHANE PASQUIER
(5)
|
FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
|
STAR OF ZIZOU
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
9 |
55.0 |
MS YVETTE LEWIS
(1)
|
BRYAN DIXON
|
STAR QUEST
|
R2 - BALLINA
|
6 |
59.0 |
JODI WORLEY
(4)
|
STEPHEN RANDALL
|
STARBO
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
2 |
60.0 |
HARRISON SHAW
(10)
|
BEN HASLAM
|
STELLA ALESSANDRA
|
R5 - OHI
|
8 |
54.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(8)
|
HIDEYO YONEDA
|
STEM PARTNER
|
R11 - OHI
|
15 |
57.0 |
TAKAYUKI YANO
(15)
|
TAKAKAZU SASO
|
STILL KING
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
9 |
74.0 |
PATRICK CORBETT
(0)
|
S R B CRAWFORD
|
STONE COLD
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8 |
59.0 |
MUZI YENI
(2)
|
C DAWSON
|
STONE SOLDIER
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
4 |
60.5 |
LUKE MORRIS
(10)
|
ARCHIE WATSON
|
STORMY JUDGE
|
R5 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
5 |
76.0 |
DANIEL E MULLINS
(0)
|
P A FAHY
|
STORMY WEATHERS
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3 |
60.0 |
C F DICKEN
(13)
|
C I JONKER
|
STRANGER DANGER
|
R7 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
2 |
77.0 |
MR J J CODD
(0)
|
GORDON ELLIOTT
|
STRONG ROOTS
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
20 |
71.0 |
MR A MCCURTIN
(0)
|
R P RATH
|
SUBSTANTIAL
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
4 |
61.5 |
TATUM BULL
(4)
|
AARON PURCELL
|
SUCCESS STORY
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
14 |
58.0 |
HENNIE GREYLING
(17)
|
CORNE SPIES
|
SUCCESSFUL SECRET
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2
|
60.0
|
HENNIE GREYLING
(1)
|
BRETT WEBBER
|
SUDDEN SMILE
|
R3 - OHI
|
5 |
55.0 |
TAKAFUMI HATTORI
(5)
|
MORIO MISAKA
|
SUGAR COATED SMILE
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
59.0 |
MUZI YENI
(6)
|
JOE SOMA
|
SUITED CONNECTOR
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
14
|
60.0
|
WARREN KENNEDY
(15)
|
PAUL PETER
|
SUMMER SPORT
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
13 |
59.0 |
RAYMOND DANIELSON
(7)
|
CHRIS ERASMUS
|
SUN CHAPLIN
|
R10 - OHI
|
1 |
56.0 |
SHOTARO KAWASHIMA
(1)
|
MASAHIRO FUKUDA
|
SUNRISE LADY
|
R6 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
5 |
71.5 |
R A DOYLE
(0)
|
CONOR O'DWYER
|
SUNTRAX
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
4 |
59.0 |
J GATES
(8)
|
TONY NASSIF
|
SUPER CHANCE
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
6 |
57.5 |
TONY CAVALLO
(10)
|
KODY NESTOR
|
SUPER DUPER
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
1 |
60.0 |
MUZI YENI
(4)
|
ROBBIE SAGE
|
SUPERNACULUM
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
18
|
55.0
|
(18)
|
JOSEPH CRAIG
|
SUPERSCRIPT
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
13
|
55.0
|
(10)
|
BEN ROBINSON
|
SUPREME ELEVATION
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
6 |
59.0 |
RAYMOND DANIELSON
(4)
|
DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
|
SURETY
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
59.0 |
CHASE MAUJEAN
(8)
|
CHRIS ERASMUS
|
SURREY GOLD
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
9 |
59.5 |
ROB HORNBY
(6)
|
H MORRISON
|
SURVIVAL TRICK
|
R5 - OHI
|
5 |
54.0 |
SHINOBU SAKAI
(5)
|
YUTAKA TSUJINO
|
SWEET STING
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
8 |
72.5 |
BRIAN HAYES
(0)
|
MICHAEL J BOWE
|
SWING WITH JUNIOR
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
13 |
56.5 |
CHELSEA HALL
(2)
|
KYM HANN
|
SWINTON NOON
|
R2 - SOUTHWELL
|
6 |
56.5 |
THEODORE LADD
(2)
|
MICHAEL APPLEBY
|
TALENTED ESCAPE
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
14 |
59.0 |
LIAM BLANCH
(13)
|
KODY NESTOR
|
TALKTOMENOW
|
R6 - FONTWELL PARK
|
1 |
75.5 |
HARRY BANNISTER
(0)
|
W J GREATREX
|
TARAMANDA
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
54.0 |
ANDREW MULLEN
(1)
|
IAIN JARDINE
|
TASSHI ANGELA
|
R9 - OHI
|
13 |
54.0 |
TAKAYUKI YANO
(13)
|
HIROMITSU KURITA
|
TAWSEEF
|
R1 - UTTOXETER
|
3 |
70.0 |
ABBIE MCCAIN
(0)
|
DONALD MCCAIN JNR
|
TEDDY B
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5 |
58.0 |
BEN CURTIS
(4)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
TEMPLE MAN
|
R2 - UTTOXETER
|
4 |
71.0 |
JAMIE HAMILTON
(0)
|
RUTH JEFFERSON
|
TENORIO
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
16 |
55.5 |
CRISTIAN DEMURO
(10)
|
VALERIE DISSAUX
|
TENSHINO EKUBO
|
R8 - OHI
|
2 |
54.0 |
TAISEI NAKAHARA
(2)
|
KAZUO KASHIWAGI
|
TERZO MILLENNIO
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
3 |
59.0 |
ADRIAN LAYT
(11)
|
KAREN LUNN
|
TEXAS TARGET
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
13 |
55.0 |
JON GRISEDALE
(10)
|
J L JARVIS
|
THAWRY
|
R6 - SOUTHWELL
|
1 |
59.0 |
HARRY RUSSELL
(5)
|
ANTONY BRITTAIN
|
THE BEST EVER
|
R12 - OHI
|
6 |
57.0 |
MASASHIGE HONDA
(6)
|
KEIJI NAKAMICHI
|
THE BIG DOG
|
R5 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
6 |
76.0 |
K C SEXTON
(0)
|
PETER FAHEY
|
THE BROTHERS
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
6 |
70.0 |
HARRY COBDEN
(0)
|
R WALFORD
|
THE DOCTOR
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
14 |
55.0 |
NORIYUKI MASUDA
(2)
|
R G HOWARD
|
THE DUBAI WAY
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
4 |
71.5 |
HARRY BANNISTER
(0)
|
CHARLIE J MANN
|
THE FECKENHAM FOX
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
3 |
74.5 |
JAMES DAVIES
(0)
|
MAXWELL YOUNG
|
THE FETTLER
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
7 |
59.5 |
DANIEL MOOR
(10)
|
CLAIRE PATTERSON
|
THE GOOD TING
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
10
|
53.0
|
LAURA COUGHLAN
(1)
|
JOHN S MOORE
|
THE LAST WOLF
|
R2 - PAU
|
1 |
65.0 |
FRANCK MOURARET
(0)
|
JACQUES ORTET
|
THE MANAGER
|
R2 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
58.0 |
AMBRE MOLINS
(5)
|
FREDERIC ROSSI
|
THE SADDLE ROCK
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
10 |
57.5 |
BEN ROBINSON
(8)
|
J S WAINWRIGHT
|
THE THUNDERER
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
10
|
59.5
|
NON RUNNER
(2)
|
MARCO BOTTI
|
THE WALDORF
|
R9 - OHI
|
12 |
56.0 |
WADA JOJI
(12)
|
KENJI TSUKIOKA
|
THEMATIC
|
R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
61.5 |
L P KENIRY
(4)
|
DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
|
THEY CALLMEMALCOM
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
8 |
59.5 |
ARRON LYNCH
(6)
|
SHANE BOTTOMLEY
|
THINK OF MOON
|
R2 - OHI
|
4 |
54.0 |
MAI FUKUHARA
(4)
|
HIROYUKI MATSUURA
|
THIRSTY FARMER
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
11
|
65.0
|
ROBERT DUNNE
(0)
|
R G HAWKER
|
THRAVE
|
R4 - SOUTHWELL
|
3 |
54.5 |
FREDERICK LARSON
(4)
|
MICHAEL APPLEBY
|
THREAD OF SILVER
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
59.5 |
JULIEN GUILLOCHON
(5)
|
HENRI ALEX PANTALL
|
THREE TEARS
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
11 |
56.0 |
CHELSEA HALL
(1)
|
PETER HARDACRE
|
THUNDERDOME
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
58.0 |
MICKAELLE MICHEL
(13)
|
PASCAL ADDA
|
TIGER SAM
|
R2 - FONTWELL PARK
|
8 |
61.0 |
MISS T WORSLEY
(0)
|
MISS L HURLEY
|
TIME FORD
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
1 |
62.0 |
MIKAELA LAWRENCE
(8)
|
TONY PARKER
|
TIME TO MOVE ON
|
R7 - UTTOXETER
|
11 |
71.5 |
CONNOR BRACE
(0)
|
F M O'BRIEN
|
TIPPERARY DEXTER
|
R2 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
12 |
71.0 |
R A DOYLE
(0)
|
EOIN GRIFFIN
|
TIR
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
2 |
59.0 |
JAKE PRACEY HOLMES
(9)
|
DEAN MIRFIN
|
TIS TOBY
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
2 |
61.0 |
LUKE ROLLS
(2)
|
CATHY CHAPMAN
|
TOCHINO HERO
|
R4 - OHI
|
8 |
55.0 |
TAKAFUMI HATTORI
(8)
|
KENJI SANO
|
TOFANE
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
11 |
54.5 |
ROSARIO MANGIONE
(9)
|
ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
|
TOIJK
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
7 |
58.0 |
MARIE VELON
(12)
|
MARKUS NIGGE
|
TOKYO GETAWAY
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
6 |
73.0 |
J M MOORE
(0)
|
GAVIN CROMWELL
|
TOMMY TIGER
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3 |
60.0 |
CRAIG BANTAM
(11)
|
S M NAIDOO
|
TOOT'N'COMEIN
|
R3 - ARARAT
|
11 |
57.5 |
WILL PRICE
(2)
|
DAN O'SULLIVAN
|
TOP BOY
|
R7 - SOUTHWELL
|
5 |
68.0 |
MISS S L BOWEN
(11)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
TORBELLINO
|
R9 - OHI
|
2 |
54.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(2)
|
MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
|
TOSEN ETERNAL
|
R11 - OHI
|
11 |
57.0 |
NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO
(11)
|
KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
|
TOSEN EVAN
|
R3 - OHI
|
11 |
55.0 |
TAKAYUKI YANO
(11)
|
TSUYOSHI TAKANO
|
TOULON FACTOR
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
2 |
60.0 |
DYLAN STANLEY
(13)
|
KODY NESTOR
|
TOY ROOM
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
15
|
54.5
|
NON PARTANT
(10)
|
MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
|
TRACK COMMANDER
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
12 |
59.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(5)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
TRANSPENNINE STAR
|
R1 - UTTOXETER
|
4 |
67.5 |
P ARMSON
(0)
|
JONJO O'NEILL
|
TREVENA
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
16 |
69.0 |
JODY MCGARVEY
(0)
|
MRS D A LOVE
|
TREVIE FOUNTAIN
|
R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
4 |
59.0 |
JAMES P SULLIVAN
(1)
|
MRS R A CARR
|
TRIBUNA UFFIZI
|
R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
11 |
59.5 |
DAVID PROBERT
(8)
|
GEORGE SCOTT
|
TRIPLEX
|
R6 - CHANTILLY
|
3 |
58.0 |
YOHANN BOURGOIS
(17)
|
INGRID JANACKOVA KOPLIKOVA
|
TROJAN
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
11
|
55.0
|
TONY CAVALLO
(9)
|
BOB HOWE
|
TRULY TOGETHER
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
54.0 |
JIMMY QUINN
(3)
|
MARCO BOTTI
|
TSARMINA
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
10 |
56.0 |
PHILLIP DENNIS
(10)
|
MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
|
TSURUOKA SUNDAY
|
R10 - OHI
|
2 |
56.0 |
RYO FUJITA
(2)
|
YUTAKA TSUJINO
|
TURANGA LEELA
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
1 |
61.0 |
STEPHEN DONOHOE
(5)
|
J MACKIE
|
TURQUOISE HOPE
|
R1 - ARARAT
|
6 |
58.0 |
HARRY COFFEY
(5)
|
PHILLIP STOKES
|
TUSCAN PEARL
|
R3 - FONTWELL PARK
|
7
|
71.0
|
NON RUNNER
(0)
|
J SCOTT
|
TYCOON BUCKS
|
R2 - ARARAT
|
8 |
58.0 |
JOHN ALLEN
(1)
|
ANDREW NOBLET
|
TYCOON ROSSA
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
8 |
55.0 |
MICHAEL CAHILL
(2)
|
STEPHEN LEE
|
UCHIDA
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
11 |
55.5 |
EMILY ATKINSON
(11)
|
CHRIS O'REILLY
|
UISCE SOLAS
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
13
|
68.0
|
MR L QUINLAN
(0)
|
DECLAN QUEALLY
|
ULTIMATE SHOCK
|
R6 - ARARAT
|
9 |
58.0 |
JOHN ROBERTSON
(7)
|
SIMONE WALKER
|
UMBRIGADO
|
R3 - UTTOXETER
|
4 |
70.0 |
TOM SCUDAMORE
(0)
|
D E PIPE
|
UNCLE DANNY
|
R4 - FONTWELL PARK
|
7 |
68.5 |
MR P YORK
(0)
|
P YORK
|
UNEXPECTED DEPTH
|
R4 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
1 |
74.5 |
MR J W REILLY
(0)
|
OLIVER MCKIERNAN
|
UNICC STAR
|
R4 - ARARAT
|
6
|
59.5
|
HARRY COFFEY
(12)
|
VINCENT MALADY
|
UNITARY
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
7
|
57.5
|
(2)
|
MELISSA DENNETT
|
UNLEASH THE RED
|
R4 - BALLINA
|
6 |
55.0 |
MATTHEW MCGUREN
(7)
|
ETHAN ENSBY
|
UNPREDICTABLE
|
R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
15 |
60.0 |
J GATES
(13)
|
CLINTON BINDA
|
UPRISE
|
R5 - BALLINA
|
2
|
60.0
|
MATTHEW MCGUREN
(12)
|
MATTHEW DUNN
|
UPSIDE
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
9 |
57.0 |
GRANT BUCKLEY
(3)
|
JUSTIN BOWEN
|
UPSIDE DOWN
|
R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
12 |
54.5 |
CAMERON HARDIE
(8)
|
ANTONY BRITTAIN
|
URAWAZA TECHNIQUE
|
R7 - OHI
|
14 |
56.0 |
KENICHI SHIGETA
(14)
|
HIDEYO YONEDA
|
URUS
|
R5 - DUBBO
|
6 |
57.5 |
REECE JONES
(15)
|
GARRY LUNN
|
USHUAIA
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11 |
59.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(10)
|
SEAN TARRY
|
USTATH
|
R1 - SOUTHWELL
|
6 |
56.0 |
TYLER HEARD
(6)
|
R G FELL
|
USURP
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
6 |
58.0 |
R FRADD
(1)
|
MARYANN BROSNAN
|
VADNAAN
|
R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9 |
59.0 |
BRIAN NYAWO
(12)
|
MIKE DE KOCK
|
VALEN GALTERO
|
R2 - DUBBO
|
12 |
55.0 |
ADRIAN LAYT
(7)
|
KAREN LUNN
|
VALJETA
|
R5 - ARARAT
|
9 |
56.0 |
JASON BENBOW
(5)
|
NATHAN DUNN
|
VANESSE
|
R6 - PAU
|
3 |
69.0 |
ANTOINE MORICEAU
(0)
|
PATRICE QUINTON
|
VA'ZY BARELIERE
|
R3 - CHANTILLY
|
12 |
56.0 |
AURELIEN LEMAITRE
(1)
|
A SANCHEZ
|
VENTURA KINGDOM
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
8 |
57.0 |
ANDREW BRESLIN
(12)
|
M JOHNSTON
|
VEREINA
|
R5 - UTTOXETER
|
1 |
75.5 |
ALAN JOHNS
(0)
|
OLIVER GREENALL
|
VERTI CHOP
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
2 |
59.5 |
ALEXIS POUCHIN
(3)
|
CEDRIC BOUTIN
|
VIBRANT CHORDS
|
R9 - CHANTILLY
|
13 |
56.5 |
SEBASTIEN MAILLOT
(9)
|
JOERI GOOSSENS
|
VIENNA MOON
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
11 |
56.0 |
MS T HARRISON
(8)
|
FLEUR BLANCH
|
VIF ARDENT
|
R6 - PAU
|
7 |
69.0 |
THOMAS BEAURAIN
(0)
|
JEAN-LUC GUILLOCHON
|
VIGOROUS NOTE
|
R8 - OHI
|
5 |
56.0 |
GENKI FUJIMOTO
(5)
|
HIROSHI TAKAMI
|
VILLAIN THOMAS
|
R1 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
16 |
76.0 |
MR S F O'KEEFFE
(0)
|
PETER MAHER
|
VILLANELLE
|
R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
7 |
56.0 |
ROB HORNBY
(7)
|
J G PORTMAN
|
VINTAGE BOROSSA
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
5 |
57.5 |
JUSTIN P STANLEY
(4)
|
LINDSAY HATCH
|
VINTAGER
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
10 |
57.0 |
MAXIME GUYON
(6)
|
SIMON & ED CRISFORD
|
VIVA ANNE
|
R2 - OHI
|
3 |
54.0 |
WADA JOJI
(3)
|
MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
|
VLO D'ARSA
|
R6 - PAU
|
14 |
67.0 |
DAVY LESOT
(0)
|
MARC NICOLAU
|
VOIX DU BONHEUR
|
R4 - PAU
|
6 |
66.0 |
NATHALIE DESOUTTER
(0)
|
PASCAL JOURNIAC
|
WAGAMAMA BODY
|
R12 - OHI
|
11 |
53.0 |
TSUBASA SASAGAWA
(11)
|
TAKEMI MUNAKATA
|
WAKAZUMA
|
R7 - OHI
|
10 |
54.0 |
TAKAFUMI HATTORI
(10)
|
KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
|
WALLACE STREET
|
R4 - DUBBO
|
4 |
58.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(2)
|
MELISSA DENNETT
|
WALTZING AL
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
2 |
60.0 |
M VAN RENSBURG
(10)
|
ERICO VERDONESE
|
WAR DEFENDER
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
2 |
57.5 |
MISS ELLA MCCAIN
(5)
|
T D EASTERBY
|
WARRIOR
|
R8 - CHANTILLY
|
11 |
57.0 |
AUDE DUPORTE
(9)
|
UWE SCHWINN
|
WARROWIE ROSE
|
R7 - ARARAT
|
10
|
59.5
|
HARRY COFFEY
(7)
|
AUSTY COFFEY
|
WASSAN HEART
|
R8 - OHI
|
10 |
56.0 |
ATSUSHI JIYUN
(10)
|
KAZUNOBU SUDA
|
WATCHING CLOSELY
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
9 |
58.0 |
S'MANGA KHUMALO
(9)
|
LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
|
WAY TO DREAM
|
R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
13 |
59.0 |
N KLINK
(1)
|
ST JOHN GRAY
|
WHIRLING DERVISH
|
R3 - PUNCHESTOWN
|
2 |
75.5 |
J M MOORE
(0)
|
GAVIN CROMWELL
|
WILD TOUCH
|
R7 - OHI
|
2 |
54.0 |
KEITA NISHI
(2)
|
HITOSHI HORIE
|
WILLIEWINAMILLION
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
9 |
56.0 |
WILLIAM PYLE
(4)
|
MICK EASTERBY
|
WINCHESTER
|
R2 - PAU
|
16 |
65.0 |
KILIAN DUBOURG
(0)
|
GUILLAUME MACAIRE
|
WINDSORLOT
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
8 |
58.0 |
BEN CURTIS
(4)
|
TONY CARROLL
|
WINNING FACTOR
|
R3 - BALLINA
|
12 |
55.5 |
ANDREW MALLYON
(5)
|
STEPHEN LEE
|
WINNING MAYBE
|
R11 - OHI
|
2 |
57.0 |
KAZUHIRO KATO
(2)
|
TAKAKAZU SASO
|
WINTER ILLUSION
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
3 |
60.0 |
SHERMAN BROWN
(13)
|
S M NAIDOO
|
WISEMAN
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
16
|
55.0
|
JAMES ROGERS
(6)
|
MARK MILTON
|
WISHONAIRE
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
5 |
60.0 |
RAYMOND DANIELSON
(3)
|
WEIHO MARWING
|
WITH ME
|
R4 - CHANTILLY
|
14 |
54.5 |
F PANICUCCI
(1)
|
LUDOVIC ROVISSE
|
WOLFFS WORLD
|
R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
8 |
59.0 |
WARREN KENNEDY
(8)
|
PAUL PETER
|
WOMAN OF GRACE
|
R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
14 |
59.0 |
LUKE FERRARIS
(12)
|
GARY ALEXANDER
|
WONDER BOY
|
R5 - CHANTILLY
|
6 |
58.0 |
ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL
(16)
|
EDOUARD MONFORT
|
WONDER IF
|
R7 - BALLINA
|
14 |
55.0 |
MS B HODDER
(11)
|
L J CLAPHAM
|
WONDEROUS
|
R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE
|
11 |
58.0 |
LYLE HEWITSON
(16)
|
MIKE AZZIE
|
WORD OF HONOUR
|
R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON
|
5 |
59.5 |
GEORGE DOWNING
(9)
|
S CURRAN
|
YAK
|
R1 - DUBBO
|
4 |
59.0 |
MIKAYLA WEIR
(12)
|
MICHAEL LUNN
|
YALLAH SUNRISE
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
11 |
56.0 |
CLAYTON GALLAGHER
(14)
|
RODNEY ROBB
|
YAMAICHI CROWN
|
R8 - OHI
|
3 |
56.0 |
KOTA MOTOHASHI
(3)
|
YUTA EBINA
|
YAMAICHI SUNRISE
|
R7 - OHI
|
8 |
56.0 |
KENJI OKAMURA
(8)
|
KAZUMI AKIYOSHI
|
YAMAJUN SALSA
|
R9 - OHI
|
5 |
54.0 |
MASAAKI KUWAMURA
(5)
|
TSUYOSHI TAKANO
|
YAMANIN FORZA
|
R7 - OHI
|
4 |
56.0 |
TADANARI KONNO
(4)
|
NORIO WATANABE
|
YAMANO SHACHI
|
R6 - OHI
|
5 |
54.0 |
NAOKI MACHIDA
(5)
|
TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
|
YOUNG JOHN
|
R4 - SOUTHWELL
|
2 |
58.5 |
ROSSA RYAN
(2)
|
M MURPHY
|
YOUR FANCY
|
R3 - SOUTHWELL
|
12 |
56.0 |
FAYE MCMANOMAN
(8)
|
OLLY WILLIAMS
|
YOUTWO GLASS
|
R2 - PAU
|
13 |
65.0 |
MATHIEU DELAGE
(0)
|
DANIELA MELE
|
YUFCALLEDCHARLIE
|
R6 - BALLINA
|
5 |
57.5 |
TRAVIS WOLFGRAM
(3)
|
MARCUS WILSON
|
YULONG CROWN
|
R8 - ARARAT
|
1
|
62.0
|
DECLAN BATES
(2)
|
PAUL PREUSKER
|
Z PASSION
|
R11 - OHI
|
16 |
55.0 |
SEIJI YAMAZAKI
(16)
|
H SASAKI
|
ZAGAYA
|
R7 - DUBBO
|
14
|
55.0
|
(9)
|
BRYAN DIXON
|
ZELLERATE
|
R1 - FONTWELL PARK
|
6 |
66.5 |
DANNY BURTON
(0)
|
MARK GILLARD
|
ZERO TO HERO
|
R1 - OHI
|
1 |
55.0 |
RYO FUJITA
(1)
|
MASATO TANAKA
|
ZOO STATION
|
R3 - DUBBO
|
3 |
59.0 |
KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC
(1)
|
GAYNA WILLIAMS
|
ZUCESSO
|
R7 - CHANTILLY
|
4 |
59.0 |
HUGO BESNIER
(5)
|
SASCHA SMRCZEK
|
ZYLAN
|
R5 - SOUTHWELL
|
7 |
56.0 |
TYLER HEARD
(6)
|
R G FELL
|