Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 13th January 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LITTLE CHUNKY R8 - STRATHALBYN 11 55.5 S METCALFE (11) J & J LOUISE & FREW
A REAL WAG R7 - CANBERRA 4 57.5 J MALLYON (14) GRATZ VELLA
ABANDONED R2 - STRATHALBYN 15 56.0 DESIREE STRA (2) GORDON RICHARDS
ABBEY STREET R5 - PLUMPTON 10 70.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) PAUL HENDERSON
ABBOU R3 - BUNBURY 6 56.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (9) ADAM DURRANT
ABELARD F R2 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (10) A KARKOSA
ABERAMA GOLD R3 - STRATHALBYN 3 56.5 JEFFREY MAUND (13) J & J LOUISE & FREW
ABLE HILL R3 - WARWICK FARM 7 54.5 TIM CLARK (5) BJORN BAKER
ABRAMS CREEK R1 - CHANTILLY 2 59.0 PIERRE BAZIRE (1) PETER SCHIERGEN
ABSOLUT ARTIE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 62.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (6) RICKY VALE
ACCELERATO R7 - WARWICK FARM 6 58.0 REGAN BAYLISS (14) JOSEPH PRIDE
ACHILLE DES AIGLES R7 - CHANTILLY 6 59.0 CORALIE PACAUT (1) CORINE BARBE
ADVISOR R11 - FUNABASHI 7 53.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) YUTA SATO
AFFILIATE R3 - CANBERRA 5 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (11) ANTHONY WARREN
AFFINITY BEYOND R4 - CANBERRA 8 58.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (2) LUKE PEPPER
AFRICAN SKY R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 M YEUNG (2) T P YUNG
AFRICAN SUN R2 - PLUMPTON 10 63.5 EDWARD EDGE (0) JOANNE THOMASON-MURPHY
AHWAHNEECHEE R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 62.5 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (4) R B WILLIAMS
AHYOKA FROST R5 - BUNBURY 9 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) STEFAN VAHALA
AIDENSFIELD R1 - CHANTILLY 4 57.5 KOEN CLIJMANS (8) C VON DER RECKE
AILE DES AIGLES R9 - CHANTILLY 10 55.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (15) CORINE BARBE
AINO WISTERIA R6 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TAITO MORI (5) KATSUO ISHII
AIN'TSHESERIOUS R1 - CAULFIELD 2 58.0 MARK ZAHRA (7) A & S FREEDMAN
AKEED R4 - CANBERRA 5 60.5 J KISSICK (6) JAMIE STEWART
ALBERTO'S DREAM R4 - PLUMPTON 7 63.5 JACK TUDOR (0) KATY PRICE
ALCOCK AND BROWN R9 - KEMPTON PARK 13 58.5 NON RUNNER (10) M F HARRIS
ALDRICH BAY R7 - KEMPTON PARK 14 58.0 SHANE KELLY (1) W J KNIGHT
ALFONSE BABY R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 55.5 J JACOBS (10) WENDY WHITEHEAD
ALFSTAR R4 - CANBERRA 12 56.0 AMY MC LUCAS (1) WAYNE HUDD
ALKA STEP R5 - PLUMPTON 14 62.5 MISS T WORSLEY (0) J J BRIDGER
ALL HARD WOOD R5 - CAULFIELD 1 62.0 LIAM RIORDAN (7) ROBERT HICKMOTT
ALL IN RHYTHM R7 - WARWICK FARM 14 54.0 (10) AMANDA TURNER
ALL ON BLACK R5 - BUNBURY 3 60.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (1) PAUL TAPPER
ALL STAND R3 - WARWICK FARM 1 61.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (7) MARK STEWART
ALL STAR ROCKET R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 62.5 TRINITY BANNON (9) TRINITY BANNON
ALL STARDOM R2 - CAULFIELD 2 58.0 JAMIE KAH (2) JEROME HUNTER
ALL THINGS R5 - WARWICK FARM 5 56.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (10) J G SARGENT
ALL YOU KNOW R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.0 JERRY CHAU (1) R GIBSON
ALL YOU WANT R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 58.0 (0) R GIBSON
ALLARDYCE R3 - NAAS 8 66.5 T RYAN (0) EOGHAN O'GRADY
ALLMAMONEY R2 - BUNBURY 11 54.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (5) ADAM FAIREY
ALRIYAH R1 - CAULFIELD 3 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALSFLAMINGBEAUTY R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.5 WAYNE AGRELLA (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
ALWAYS RESOLUTE R4 - LEICESTER 9 70.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) IAN WILLIAMS
ALWAYS VIV R2 - CHANTILLY 9 58.0 JEROME CLAUDIC (13) EDOUARD LYON
AMBARI R3 - CANBERRA 3 56.5 J MALLYON (5) TASH BURLEIGH
AMBER HAZE R2 - STRATHALBYN 12 54.5 JASON HOLDER (16) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
AMERICAN SALUTE R5 - WARWICK FARM 9 54.0 JAY FORD (7) MATTHEW SMITH
AMERIWIN R5 - STRATHALBYN 4 58.0 KARL ZECHNER (5) CODY REARDON
AMOUR NOCTURNE R8 - CHANTILLY 12 56.5 FLAVIE PARMENTIER (5) C & Y LERNER
ANANCUS R8 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ANGEL OF MY EYES R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 54.5 ZAC PURTON (8) C S SHUM
ANGELISSIMA R8 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (15) ADRIEN FOUASSIER
ANICETA R2 - CAULFIELD 6 57.5 CHELSEA HALL (3) ALLISON SHEEHAN
ANNIEMATION R3 - KEMPTON PARK 6 60.0 WILLIAM CARSON (11) B BARR
ANNMARIE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.0 NATHAN DAY (9) IAN D SHAW
ANOTHER BLUE R5 - NAAS 8 75.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) TOM HOGAN
ANTILLES R1 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 J KISSICK (1) MATTHEW DALE
APACHE PATROL R4 - BUNBURY 1 60.0 BRAD RAWILLER (5) STEPHEN MILLER
APACHE RABBIT R6 - BUNBURY 3 57.0 KRISTY BENNETT (5) JOHN DOYLE
APPOLLO JET R7 - STRATHALBYN 4 58.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (4) T T OXLADE
AQAAREB R1 - STRATHALBYN 11 54.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (5) BRETT CAMPBELL
ARABISC R2 - CANBERRA 4 58.5 (3) LUKE PEPPER
ARAUCANA R1 - KEMPTON PARK 9 57.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (11) R HUGHES
ARCADED R1 - CAULFIELD 4 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
ARCHWAY TO HEAVEN R7 - STRATHALBYN 2 58.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (12) SCOTT WHITTLE
ARDITO CITY R12 - FUNABASHI 7 55.0 AOI SHINOYA (7) MASATO HAYASHI
ARIEL R6 - KEMPTON PARK 2 55.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (10) C HILLS
ARION LASS R9 - BUNBURY 14 55.5 RYAN HILL (3) JADE TANGAROA
ARMED AND READY R5 - BUNBURY 10 55.0 MS K YUILL (3) MARK BAIRSTOW
ARRACITY R8 - BUNBURY 9 55.0 (11) BRIAN KERSLEY
ART COLLECTION R9 - CHANTILLY 6 59.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (16) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
ARTEMIS GIRL R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 56.0 ELYCE SMITH (8) GLENDA BELL
ARTFUL TEEPA R5 - STRATHALBYN 11 54.0 DOM TOURNEUR (9) T H JOLLY
ARTIC BLUE R7 - BUNBURY 8 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) J K REEVES
ARZANI R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 56.5 ADAM SEWELL (8) TRINITY BANNON
ASHDALE BOB R4 - NAAS 1 75.5 P D KENNEDY (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
ASPEN LAD R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 55.5 BEAU APPO (11) DARRYL JOHNSTON
ASTRAL ODYSSEY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (7) ROSS SHANNON
ASTRONOMITE R8 - BUNBURY 5 58.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (8) M P ALLAN
ASTURIAS ROAD R7 - CHANTILLY 12 56.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (4) VALERIE DISSAUX
ASTUTE VISION R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 52.0 ASHTON ARRIES (8) M N PRINSLOO
ATALANTE R6 - CHANTILLY 10 56.0 THIBAULT SPEICHER (6) ADELAIDE BUDKA
AUSTINTAYSHUS R1 - STRATHALBYN 1 58.0 PAUL GATT (4) DENNIS O'LEARY
AUTISTA R6 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (4) HITOSHI TAMAI
AUXIN R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.5 NATHAN DAY (5) CHRIS ATTARD
AWESOME LAD R6 - WARWICK FARM 1 59.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (13) JASON DEAMER
AXION R5 - CANBERRA 7 56.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (10) GARRY KIRKUP
AZARMIN R5 - WARWICK FARM 6 55.5 TIM CLARK (9) KRIS LEES
B B ALBA R9 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BAASHIQ R4 - KEMPTON PARK 8 59.0 ADAM KIRBY (2) ALI STRONGE
BABY AFRICA R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 59.0 G PIETERSE (4) MARK DIXON
BABY SHAM R2 - KEMPTON PARK 8 56.0 MARCO GHIANI (7) S C WILLIAMS
BABY STORM R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 57.0 JOAO MOREIRA (3) L HO
BAGGER TWISTIES R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 56.5 BEAU APPO (9) ANGELA STEPHENS
BAILARIN R3 - YARRA VALLEY 1 58.0 WILL GORDON (9) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
BAILEYS BLUES R5 - CHANTILLY 4 59.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (10) ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ
BAJIGAKU MAIHIME R1 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (10) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BAKOEL KOFFIE R5 - CHANTILLY 8 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (6) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
BALLYNEETY R1 - LEICESTER 2 75.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
BANJO MAN R9 - BUNBURY 3 61.0 ANGELA JOHNSTON (7) VICKI HARPER
BANNIXTOWN BOY R1 - PLUMPTON 2 67.5 MR N F HOULIHAN (0) R ROWE
BANOFFEE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 7 58.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (9) DAVID D EVANS
BARCO RABELO R9 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (1) MASAMI YAMADA
BARONG KING R4 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 RYOHEI KAKIMOTO (11) MASAO AI
BARRAKHOV R2 - PLUMPTON 1 72.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
BATCIO R3 - NAAS 9 68.5 IAN MCCARTHY (0) T M WALSH
BAY OF DREAMS R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.0 STUART RANDOLPH (3) DOUG CAMPBELL
BAYBIZARRE R2 - BUNBURY 10 56.0 FIONA BELL (2) BRONWYN MATHIESON
BAYLAGAN R7 - CHANTILLY 11 57.0 MARC NOBILI (12) JANNA HENDRIKS
BAZOOKA R8 - KEMPTON PARK 1 58.5 JOEY HAYNES (8) D FLOOD
BE FAIR R7 - KEMPTON PARK 2 56.5 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (4) TONY CARROLL
BEACH GOD R8 - STRATHALBYN 9 56.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (6) BYRON COZAMANIS
BEACHHAVEN R2 - WARWICK FARM 7 55.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) CHRIS WALLER
BEAST R3 - CAULFIELD 1 58.0 NOEL CALLOW (8) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BEAU'S MY BOY R6 - STRATHALBYN 4 58.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (2) NICOLE BRUGGEMANN
BEAVER DIVA R4 - YARRA VALLEY 6 57.5 ALANA KELLY (1) LINC SULLIVAN
BEAVERBROOK R4 - CAULFIELD 5 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (9) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BEGIN THE LUCK R6 - LEICESTER 2 72.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
BEIJA FLOR R2 - KEMPTON PARK 11 56.5 TOM MARQUAND (3) W J HAGGAS
BELL STARBUSTER R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 60.0 G PIETERSE (11) TONY RIVALLAND
BELLE METAL R7 - NAAS 8 67.5 MISS J TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BEL'S DESIRE R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 56.0 RYAN WIGGINS (3) GARNETT TAYLOR
BELZU R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 57.5 ELYCE SMITH (3) ALAN JONES
BENEFIT RUN R3 - NAAS 7 67.0 S D TORRENS (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
BERETS VERTS R4 - CHANTILLY 5 59.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (10) ROBERT COLLET
BERNOUVILLE R2 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) PIA BRANDT
BEST GUESS R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 DAKOTA GRAHAM (8) BEVAN JOHNSON
BEST SUSPECT R5 - BUNBURY 6 58.0 TROY TURNER (5) JAYCE BUCKLEY
BIANCONI MAGIC R8 - CAULFIELD 13 57.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (12) JEROME HUNTER
BIG BAD BRUCE R6 - WARWICK FARM 6 57.0 REGAN BAYLISS (5) JOSEPH PRIDE
BIG BANG BONG R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 59.5 N CALLAN (10) C W CHANG
BIG CAROLINE R8 - BUNBURY 2 59.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (9) BRIAN ROGERS
BIG LUCK CHAMP R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 55.0 V BORGES (2) P O'SULLIVAN
BIG SKY COUNTRY R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 58.5 RAYMOND DANIELSON (10) PAUL LAFFERTY
BIJOUX R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 59.0 C STOREY (5) N KOTZEN
BINGIN BEACH R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.0 BILLY JACOBSON (7) GAVIN VAN ZYL
BIRD FOR LIFE R9 - KEMPTON PARK 10 61.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (14) M D I USHER
BIRD OF WAR R5 - STRATHALBYN 10 54.0 S METCALFE (7) BYRON COZAMANIS
BISCAYNE BOULEVARD R5 - NAAS 9 75.5 D E MULLINS (0) P A FAHY
BITE MY TONGUE R5 - LEICESTER 14 60.5 J STEVENSON (0) J G O'NEILL
BLACK FERRARI R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 56.5 NICHOLAS PATEL (4) M J ODENDAAL
BLACK OPAL R4 - CAULFIELD 6 59.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (7) JOHN MOLONEY
BLACK TRUMPET R3 - BUNBURY 4 56.5 PAUL HARVEY (2) LINDSEY SMITH
BLACKBOW R2 - NAAS 1 74.5 D J MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BLANCHETTA R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (3) MARK DIXON
BLAZING BEAT R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 52.5 M YEUNG (9) K H TING
BLAZON R9 - KEMPTON PARK 9 61.0 MS M NICHOLLS (1) KIM BAILEY
BLONDE DIVA R11 - FUNABASHI 11 53.0 H YOSHIHARA (11) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
BLUE LORD R4 - NAAS 2 75.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BOARD MASTER R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 60.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (8) DENNIS DRIER
BOB OLINGER R4 - NAAS 3 75.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BOCCIATORE R7 - CHANTILLY 3 60.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (17) NICOLAS CAULLERY
BOHO CHICK R2 - CANBERRA 6 55.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (6) LUKE PEPPER
BOLD ADVANCE R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 57.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (11) JARED WEHLOW
BOMBARDMENT R5 - BUNBURY 2 61.0 KRISTY BENNETT (9) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BON PEGASUS R2 - STRATHALBYN 8 56.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (7) GARRET LYNCH
BON VOYAGE R9 - BUNBURY 15 56.0 (6) MARK BAIRSTOW
BONNIE LAD R5 - KEMPTON PARK 2 55.5 SHANE KELLY (4) R HUGHES
BONVILLE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 M POTGIETER (11) RODNEY HAY
BOOLA BOOLA R7 - NAAS 1 71.0 MR M MCGUANE (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
BOOM DAZZLER R3 - CANBERRA 2 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (9) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BOOMTOWN RAT R6 - WARWICK FARM 3 59.0 TIM CLARK (3) BJORN BAKER
BOONROD R9 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (2) Y YANO
BOURDAIN R4 - CHANTILLY 3 60.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) PIA BRANDT
BOYISH R9 - BUNBURY 2 61.5 MS S ALTIERI (11) KAYLA FARRELL
BRAVE KING R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 A K CHAN (7) A S CRUZ
BRAVIO R6 - WARWICK FARM 12 54.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (2) MARK MINERVINI
BRAZENPINE R3 - WARWICK FARM 4 58.0 TOMMY BERRY (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BRIGHT KID R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 C WONG (12) W Y SO
BRING ME SUNSHINE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 60.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (4) GLEN PULLER
BRINGBACKTHEMONEY R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 T GUMEDE (1) N KOTZEN
BRONISLAS R2 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (1) R LE DREN DOLEUZE
BROUGHTONS ADMIRAL R9 - KEMPTON PARK 11 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) D E PIPE
BROWNSTONE R5 - NAAS 10 73.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) D CULLEN
BRUCE ALMIGHTY R8 - BUNBURY 6 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (2) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BRUEGHELINO R6 - YARRA VALLEY 5 60.5 A LYNCH (7) TROY KILGOWER
BRUNILDA R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 55.5 GARETH WRIGHT (8) GLEN PULLER
BRYCE ROAD R1 - BUNBURY 3 58.0 MADI DERRICK (6) J K REEVES
BUBLE BOY R2 - YARRA VALLEY 1 59.5 BEN ALLEN (5) CINDY ALDERSON
BUG BOY R4 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 RHIAIN INGRAM (9) A G NEWCOMBE
BULB ELITE R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 59.0 A HAMELIN (5) C H YIP
BULLISH BROTHER R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 JERRY CHAU (1) A S CRUZ
BULLISH GLORY R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.5 M YEUNG (9) C W CHANG
BUSTEDUP R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 59.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (2) CLINTON TAYLOR
CABLE SPEED R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 54.0 TONY PICCONE (7) R GIBSON
CAFE PACIFICA R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 60.0 TRISTAN GODDEN (14) GLEN PULLER
CALBUCO R4 - WARWICK FARM 9 54.0 (2) GARRY FRAZER
CALIPARI R3 - WARWICK FARM 2 58.5 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (3) MARK MINERVINI
CAMORA R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.0 STUART RANDOLPH (2) TONY RIVALLAND
CAMPIONE R7 - CHANTILLY 17 51.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (5) F FIEVEZ
CANDLE GLASS R11 - FUNABASHI 4 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (4) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CANNY TOM R6 - PLUMPTON 8 63.5 LEE EDWARDS (0) D FRANKLAND
CAN'T TOUCH THIS R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.0 M YEUNG (11) K H TING
CAPITAL STAR R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (1) CASPAR FOWNES
CAPRI FLAVOR R11 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
CAPRICORN PRINCE R9 - KEMPTON PARK 8 61.0 T P QUEALLY (7) GARY MOORE
CAPTAIN CONBY R7 - NAAS 2 71.0 MR T P ROCHE (0) E SHEEHY
CAPTAIN COURT R5 - NAAS 1 76.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
CAPTAIN GUINNESS R2 - NAAS 2 74.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CAPTAIN HELMET R6 - KEMPTON PARK 3 55.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) MARCO BOTTI
CAPTAIN KANGAROO R5 - NAAS 2 76.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CAPUCCIMIX R3 - NAAS 1 76.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CARBONE R5 - STRATHALBYN 3 59.0 JESSICA EATON (11) G P MOODY
CARIBBEAN PEARL R6 - CAULFIELD 8 60.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (5) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
CARISSIMA AMANDA R4 - CHANTILLY 15 51.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (13) N MILLIERE
CARLTON CASTLE R8 - BUNBURY 10 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (6) B V WATKINS
CASAVOLA R8 - KEMPTON PARK 8 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (14) J R BEST
CASH BUNDLE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 KATE SOUTHAM (5) LEIGH WANLESS
CASH REGISTER R2 - WARWICK FARM 2 58.0 REGAN BAYLISS (7) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CASINO MONDIAL R6 - WARWICK FARM 2 59.5 JOSH PARR (4) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
CASSANDRA ISABEL R3 - STRATHALBYN 7 54.5 JESSICA EATON (14) T T OXLADE
CASTLE QUEEN R1 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (11) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CASTLE TOWN HOUSE R6 - NAAS 10 68.0 MR B BROWNE (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
CELEBRATION ROCK R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 55.0 G PIETERSE (9) PAUL LAFFERTY
CELER R7 - WARWICK FARM 4 58.5 JASON COLLETT (13) KIM WAUGH
CELESTIAL ILLUSION R2 - STRATHALBYN 6 56.5 PAUL GATT (12) PHILLIP STOKES
CELTIC VISION R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 56.5 TRISTAN GODDEN (3) DENNIS DRIER
CENTENARY IBIS R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 59.0 JERRY CHAU (9) D WHYTE
CENTRE SCOOTA R7 - STRATHALBYN 11 55.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (7) SHAYNE CAHILL
CERTAIN RICHES R6 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 A KAJIYA (4) BECKY BYRNE
CHALKY WHITE R3 - NAAS 11 65.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) JAMES DULLEA
CHAMPAGNE GAL R8 - BUNBURY 11 55.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (10) ASHLEA STELMACH
CHAMPAGNE SPIRIT R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (2) LEIGH WANLESS
CHAMPAGNE VEGA R6 - CANBERRA 1 61.5 PATRICK SCORSE (5) JOSEPH IBLE
CHARLEISE R7 - CAULFIELD 9 58.0 MARK ZAHRA (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHASE THE STARS R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 60.0 C STOREY (4) MICHAEL MILLER
CHAZZA R4 - LEICESTER 3 75.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
CHEEKY ATOM R2 - STRATHALBYN 1 58.0 MARGARET COLLETT (5) RODNEY STUBBIN
CHEF D'ORCHESTRE R5 - CHANTILLY 14 56.5 HUGO BESNIER (4) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
CHENEFORD R2 - YARRA VALLEY 2 59.5 WILL GORDON (4) D T CURRAN
CHENERS R1 - YARRA VALLEY 13 57.0 (4) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHESTNUT THUNDER R1 - YARRA VALLEY 9 59.0 DEAN HOLLAND (3) JODY THOMPSON
CHEVAL D'AMOUR R10 - FUNABASHI 1 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CHEVEUX NOIR R2 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CHICA BONITA R5 - YARRA VALLEY 8 56.0 MICHAEL POY (2) MICHAEL KENT
CHIEF ARCHER R8 - BUNBURY 8 56.0 TROY TURNER (3) JESSE BYRNE
CHIEF OF POLICE R3 - NAAS 10 64.0 L A MCKENNA (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CHISANO R9 - BUNBURY 4 61.0 VICTORIA CORVER (9) JIM P TAYLOR
CILAOS GLACE R1 - LEICESTER 3 75.5 MR B J POWELL (0) O SHERWOOD
CIRCUIT JUDGE R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 BEAU APPO (11) DALLAS HODGE
CIRRINA R6 - CAULFIELD 17 59.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (6) TOM HUGHES (JNR)
CIVIL RIGHTS R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 ASHTON ARRIES (1) MICHAEL MILLER
CLAVE VICTORIA R5 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (10) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CLEM FANDANGO R2 - CANBERRA 2 59.0 (2) MATTHEW DALE
CLETO R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (10) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
CLEVER DUCHESS R4 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (2) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
CLEVE'S WATCHING R9 - BUNBURY 10 58.5 MS S STARLEY (8) B P GRAHAM
CLONGOWES R1 - PLUMPTON 3 71.0 J QUINTIN (0) D STEELE
CLOUD NINE R1 - CANBERRA 2 59.0 SIMON MILLER (5) JAMIE STEWART
COBY NINE R1 - LEICESTER 8 68.0 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) DAVID G. BRIDGWATER
COCO CUBER R7 - WARWICK FARM 12 54.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
COGOLIN R2 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (5) MYRIAM BOLLACK BADEL
COLOUR OF LIGHT R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 58.5 T GUMEDE (5) DUNCAN HOWELLS
COMBATTANT DE RUE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 54.0 ELYCE SMITH (10) JOHN MANZELMANN
COMEALILBITCLOSER R4 - BUNBURY 3 59.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (7) LOU & DION LUCIANI
COMFORT MAN R8 - STRATHALBYN 7 57.0 DOM TOURNEUR (2) SHAYNE CAHILL
COMPANY R3 - STRATHALBYN 12 58.0 S METCALFE (8) STEVEN SCHRADER
COMPORTA R1 - WARWICK FARM 1 59.0 JASON COLLETT (5) CHRIS WALLER
CONCHITA R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 53.5 T GUMEDE (8) N KOTZEN
CONDOR POWER R6 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 WADA JOJI (6) ISAO SASAKI
CONFIDENTIAL R5 - CANBERRA 9 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (4) KEITH DRYDEN
CONFRERIE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 2 61.0 ADAM KIRBY (1) GEORGE BAKER
CONNECT ME R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 56.5 STUART RANDOLPH (3) G I RICH
CONNERMARA ROSE R5 - STRATHALBYN 5 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (12) SCOTT WHITTLE
CONSTANZIA R4 - WARWICK FARM 3 58.5 CHRIS C WILLIAMS (7) JASON DEAMER
CONTORTIONISTE R9 - CHANTILLY 2 60.0 ARTHUR MOSSE (8) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
COOL REFLECTION R7 - CHANTILLY 7 59.0 PERRINE CHEYER (3) S LANSLOTS
COOL TO BE A CAT R8 - KEMPTON PARK 9 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (7) IAN WILLIAMS
COOLOTTA R7 - WARWICK FARM 7 58.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (6) GRAEME MURRAY
COQUETA R7 - KEMPTON PARK 7 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (12) W J HAGGAS
CORAL LAD R1 - PLUMPTON 4 71.0 J M DAVIES (0) N J GIFFORD
CORE COMPETENCE R9 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 WADA JOJI (7) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
CORVUS GLAIVE R4 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (4) P & F MONFORT
COSTA TEGUISE R1 - KEMPTON PARK 7 58.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (6) ROD MILLMAN
COSTELLO R4 - CHANTILLY 9 57.0 CORALIE PACAUT (7) JP ALLEN
COUNT ROSTOV R8 - CHANTILLY 11 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (8) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
COUNTESS CARTIER R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 TRISTAN GODDEN (5) MICHAEL MILLER
COUP DE CHAPEAU R3 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (9) MASATO HAYASHI
CRAIGLEA ARION R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 55.0 BEAU APPO (6) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA BANDIT R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 58.0 ANDREW SPINKS (5) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAZY LADIES R1 - CAULFIELD 1 59.0 DANIEL MOOR (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CRESCENT ARCH R10 - FUNABASHI 5 53.0 SINOBU SAKAI (5) SATOSHI SAITO
CRESTANI R5 - YARRA VALLEY 5 58.0 (10) P G CAREY
CROP OVER QUEEN R3 - CHANTILLY 10 54.5 ROSARIO MANGIONE (1) JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BERTIN
CROSSHILL R4 - NAAS 4 75.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
CROWD OF STARS R2 - PLUMPTON 2 72.0 MR J A BEST (0) JACK BARBER
CROWN WAVE R5 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (1) KATSUO ISHII
CROWNED MONARCH R6 - CAULFIELD 5 61.0 TAHLIA HOPE (12) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
CRUIZIE CAPTAIN R7 - YARRA VALLEY 1 64.5 ALANA KELLY (6) BRIAN LAWLOR
CULTURE CLUB R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 60.0 D DILLON (10) GLEN PULLER
CURE GLORY R7 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (5) Y YANO
CUT THE MUSTARD R3 - LEICESTER 1 72.5 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
CYCLOP R4 - PLUMPTON 2 75.5 MISS L M PINCHIN (0) T SYMONDS
DA LITTLE GREY LAD R7 - NAAS 3 71.0 MR D KELLEHER (0) MISS BROWN
DAILY BEAUTY R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 56.0 JOAO MOREIRA (5) CASPAR FOWNES
DAKOTA MOIRETTE R3 - NAAS 5 71.0 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DALALAH R5 - BUNBURY 4 58.5 FIONA BELL (11) B P FITZGERALD
DALAMAN R5 - PLUMPTON 2 74.5 MR P BRYAN (0) MISS REBECCA CURTIS
DAM LOVABLE R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 57.0 RYAN WIGGINS (5) GARNETT TAYLOR
DAMA RAPIDA R2 - YARRA VALLEY 5 57.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (7) TIM HUGHES
DANCE TO DUBAI R6 - CAULFIELD 11 58.0 WILL PRICE (18) PETER MOODY
DANEGELD R6 - NAAS 15 61.0 M P O'CONNOR (0) J MORRISON
DANON CHANCE R11 - FUNABASHI 3 53.0 WADA JOJI (3) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
DANSE MILORD R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 60.0 GARETH WRIGHT (9) MICHAEL ROBERTS
DARE R8 - CHANTILLY 16 53.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (2) MYRIAM BOLLACK BADEL
DARE TO SHARE R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (3) ROB BOWEN
DARK ALIBI R1 - CANBERRA 7 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (7) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
DARK AMERICAN R5 - CHANTILLY 1 63.5 PIERRE BAZIRE (13) V SARTORI
DARK BETWEEN STARS R6 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (11) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
DARKEST DAY R7 - PLUMPTON 4 73.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
DARLEB R6 - WARWICK FARM 4 59.0 JASON COLLETT (1) KRIS LEES
DARRENS DIAMOND R1 - NAAS 1 74.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) R MURPHY
DAVAY RADUGA R7 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (3) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
DAY DAY RICH R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 57.5 H T MO (2) T P YUNG
DAYS OF GRACE R2 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (3) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
DAYSTAR R4 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (9) NOBORU TAMAI
DEAREST R1 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (5) MASAO AI
DEBBONAIR R6 - LEICESTER 3 72.0 MR B J POWELL (0) FJ BRENNAN
DECK OF ACES R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 NIGEL SEYMOUR (2) IAN PRIZEMAN
DEDANANN R6 - NAAS 7 70.0 MR T N BRETT (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
D'EDGE OF GLORY R6 - LEICESTER 8 69.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) R POTTER
DEEJAY BOBO R6 - STRATHALBYN 5 58.0 R J HURDLE (4) BARRY BROOK
DEFERENCE R7 - WARWICK FARM 2 60.5 JOSH PARR (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
DELIGHTFUL HUSTLER R1 - YARRA VALLEY 6 60.0 MICHAEL POY (9) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DELIGHTFUL LAOS R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 JERRY CHAU (5) A S CRUZ
DELTA ROSE R2 - PLUMPTON 7 69.0 J M DAVIES (0) N J GIFFORD
DELUSIONS R6 - CAULFIELD 1 62.5 TEODORE NUGENT (16) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DEMIGOD R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (12) GAVIN VAN ZYL
DEORA R4 - YARRA VALLEY 3 58.0 BEN ALLEN (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
DERR PHONZ R4 - STRATHALBYN 10 54.0 SCARLET SO (5) T H JOLLY
DES MOINES R6 - CAULFIELD 6 60.5 JORDAN CHILDS (15) MICHAEL MORONEY
DESERT FLAME R1 - WARWICK FARM 6 54.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) DAVID PAYNE
DESIGNER DANCE R6 - CANBERRA 3 56.5 J KISSICK (9) E & L LONGMIRE
DESOLATE ROAD R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 56.0 BILLY JACOBSON (6) TONY RIVALLAND
DIAMOND BIO R10 - FUNABASHI 2 53.0 TAITO MORI (2) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
DIAMOND MASTER R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 16 60.0 (0) DENNIS BOSCH
DIAMOND THORA R6 - CAULFIELD 7 60.5 MARK ZAHRA (7) BRENT STANLEY
DIAMONDS INTHE SKY R5 - YARRA VALLEY 9 56.0 JASON BENBOW (4) PETER MOODY
DIAMONDS INTHE SKY R6 - CAULFIELD 15 57.5 WILL PRICE (17) PETER MOODY
DIHHI R6 - STRATHALBYN 7 57.0 JASON HOLDER (3) BYRON COZAMANIS
DINNER LAKE R5 - CANBERRA 6 58.5 AMY MC LUCAS (9) E & L LONGMIRE
DIRECT FIRE R5 - NAAS 3 76.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
DIRTY DEEDS R7 - CAULFIELD 7 58.5 JAMIE KAH (11) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
DIRTY DIARY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 BOB EL-ISSA (9) TIM COOK
DISTOPIANA R7 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (4) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DISTURBING R6 - CAULFIELD 12 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (13) GREG EURELL
DITZY DANIELLA R1 - STRATHALBYN 8 56.0 JEFFREY MAUND (7) G P MOODY
DIVINE JOURNEY R2 - STRATHALBYN 13 54.5 BEN PRICE (6) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
DOBRYN R3 - PLUMPTON 1 70.0 MR J NAILOR (0) SAM THOMAS
DOLLY EM R9 - BUNBURY 11 57.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (14) MATTHEW SCOTT
DOMINADOR R5 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (9) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
DONNA NATALINA R7 - YARRA VALLEY 8 60.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (2) JOHN SADLER
DON'T DISMISS R8 - STRATHALBYN 3 59.0 R J HURDLE (8) GRANT KLUSKE
DOUBLE JEOPARDY R7 - BUNBURY 2 60.5 KRISTO SARDELIC (1) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
D'S MANEUVER R12 - FUNABASHI 3 55.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) SHIGENORI ITO
DU WELL R4 - CAULFIELD 13 57.0 LEWIS GERMAN (3) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DUAN PHOENIX R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 14 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (1) DENIS SCHULTZ
DUCHESS OF WINDSOR R5 - WARWICK FARM 10 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (12) MATTHEW SMITH
DUCHESSE TANGO R6 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (10) Y MATHIJS
DUNTROON MAN R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 54.5 KATE SOUTHAM (1) TRACY SIMMONS
DYNALI R9 - KEMPTON PARK 3 62.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) IAN WILLIAMS
DYNAMIC EAGLE R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 57.5 ALEX BADEL (3) C S SHUM
DYNAMIC KATE R2 - PLUMPTON 8 67.5 HARRY REED (0) N P MULHOLLAND
EAGLE ROQUE R6 - NAAS 12 66.0 MS S KAVANAGH (0) J A BERRY
EAGLE'S FIRST R3 - PLUMPTON 10 63.5 MR J A BEST (0) N P MULHOLLAND
EASIER R1 - WARWICK FARM 4 57.5 REECE JONES (8) SCOTT SINGLETON
EAST COAST STAR R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 59.0 D DILLON (8) P B MUSCUTT
ECHO BRAVA R8 - KEMPTON PARK 2 58.5 L P KENIRY (5) MISS R WOODMAN
EDGAR BEST R8 - CHANTILLY 14 56.5 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (16) FABIO CARNEVALI
ELDERFLOWER R4 - CAULFIELD 3 61.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (6) LINDSEY SMITH
ELECTRUM R3 - STRATHALBYN 14 56.0 ANNA JORDSJO (9) MARGARET OLIVER
ELEGANT ART R4 - CHANTILLY 13 55.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (11) STEPHAN CERULIS
ELIOS D'OR R7 - PLUMPTON 6 73.5 MR J A BEST (0) R WALFORD
ELITE BIO R6 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (3) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ELLE A WALKING R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 54.0 BOB EL-ISSA (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
ELLIS PARK R5 - KEMPTON PARK 3 55.5 DAVID PROBERT (3) GEORGE BOUGHEY
ELPHIN COURT R1 - STRATHALBYN 9 56.0 JESSICA EATON (10) DAVID TOOTELL
EMBER R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.5 BEAU APPO (3) GEOFF ELLIOTT
EMBER'S GLOW R8 - KEMPTON PARK 3 58.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (11) DAVID LOUGHNANE
EMBOLE R7 - PLUMPTON 8 73.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
EMBRACE THE MOMENT R7 - KEMPTON PARK 5 59.5 JIM CROWLEY (3) IAN WILLIAMS
EMIR DE ROTS R6 - NAAS 9 69.0 S D TORRENS (0) P NOLAN
EMMY'S ROMANCE R12 - FUNABASHI 12 55.0 H YOSHIHARA (12) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
EMPRESS ELLA R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 60.0 ASHTON ARRIES (8) MARK DIXON
EN COEUR R6 - PLUMPTON 7 62.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) J W MULLINS
ENERGUMENE R2 - NAAS 3 74.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ENJOY MY LIFE R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 57.0 DEREK LEUNG (6) C H YIP
ENLIST R7 - STRATHALBYN 9 57.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (9) MATTHEW SEYERS
ENNEMI PUBLIC R6 - NAAS 1 74.5 J R WILDMAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
EPSON DU HOUX R3 - NAAS 4 72.0 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
EQUICHUNK R4 - STRATHALBYN 3 59.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (7) J & J LOUISE & FREW
ERIMO MISAKI R6 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (8) K OKADA
ESCHER R11 - FUNABASHI 8 55.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ESPEREUS R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.0 NATHAN DAY (4) ANGELA STEPHENS
ESPLOSIONE R4 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (8) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
EURKASH R6 - PLUMPTON 2 71.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) PAUL WEBBER
EUROSAY R6 - CANBERRA 7 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (3) TODD SMART
EVEN KEEL R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 58.0 (0) TONY MILLARD
EVENTFUL R2 - PLUMPTON 11 63.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) SUZI BEST
EVIE GIRL R5 - CAULFIELD 5 58.5 NOEL CALLOW (2) MATT LAURIE
EX LADY R7 - YARRA VALLEY 10 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (10) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
EXALTATION R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 52.5 JOAO MOREIRA (6) A S CRUZ
EXONETT R4 - BUNBURY 4 59.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (8) GARRY HAMPSON
EXTRA EXTRA R2 - YARRA VALLEY 3 58.0 JASON BENBOW (8) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
EYEWITNESS R7 - NAAS 4 74.0 MR J J CODD (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FABULOUS FLIPPER R7 - STRATHALBYN 3 58.5 MARGARET COLLETT (5) BRIAN MUELLER
FACE TARO R8 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (10) GEN HAYASHI
FAIRDELICIOUS R3 - BUNBURY 10 56.0 LISA STAPLES (11) B M SMITHALL
FAIRY R2 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (1) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
FAIRY FLOSS R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.5 DEREK LEUNG (11) P O'SULLIVAN
FAITH IN KIND R6 - WARWICK FARM 10 54.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (11) PETER EGGLESTON
FALLS R7 - CAULFIELD 5 60.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (10) MICHAEL KENT
FANFARON DINO R4 - LEICESTER 10 64.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) A J HONEYBALL
FANTASTIC MAGIC R6 - STRATHALBYN 11 54.0 D MC WHINNEY (8) GRANT KLUSKE
FARES POET R3 - CHANTILLY 8 57.5 PIERRE BAZIRE (5) S LANSLOTS
FARM BUMPER R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.0 CHAD SCHOFIELD (3) MANFRED MAN
FARMIX R2 - NAAS 4 74.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
FASCINO RUSTICO R6 - NAAS 5 72.0 T RYAN (0) RICHARD DANIELS
FAST TRAVEL R7 - FUNABASHI 1 55.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (1) MASATO HAYASHI
FAVOURITE THINGS R7 - CANBERRA 8 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (4) LUKE PEPPER
FELICIDADE R7 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (7) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
FERROBIN R2 - LEICESTER 1 75.5 MR H COBDEN (0) MAXWELL YOUNG
FETHARD FLYER R6 - PLUMPTON 5 64.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) PAUL HENDERSON
FEYAN R1 - NAAS 2 74.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) R TYNER
FIDDLY'S SECRET R5 - BUNBURY 11 54.0 JERRY NOSKE (8) DON HALE
FIERY BAY R3 - BUNBURY 3 56.5 (13) BRIAN KERSLEY
FIGEAC R9 - KEMPTON PARK 1 63.5 ADAM KIRBY (11) N P LITTMODEN
FIL D'ARIANE R4 - LEICESTER 6 74.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) T SYMONDS
FILBY R2 - BUNBURY 6 56.5 TROY TURNER (7) PAUL ROBERTS
FINNICK R1 - YARRA VALLEY 1 63.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (11) SUSIE WELLS
FIRESTONE R4 - YARRA VALLEY 1 59.5 EMILY BROWN (8) ADRIAN MCGREGOR
FIVEAFTERMIDNIGHT R6 - NAAS 6 71.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
FLAMING HEART R7 - CHANTILLY 5 59.0 ANNA VAN DEN TROOST (14) TOON VAN DEN TROOST
FLANDERSRAIN R8 - CAULFIELD 10 57.0 Fred W Kersley (7) MATT CUMANI
FLANKING MANEUVER R4 - NAAS 5 75.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
FLAT TO STACK R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 12 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (4) C G RUSSELL
FLAT TO THE MAX R9 - KEMPTON PARK 4 62.0 JOEY HAYNES (4) S HODGSON
FLEUR DE CIEL R8 - CHANTILLY 9 58.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (7) R LE DREN DOLEUZE
FLOAT OUR BOAT R6 - BUNBURY 1 60.0 N HOPWOOD (1) STEPHEN MILLER
FLOY JOY R3 - PLUMPTON 2 72.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) C L TIZZARD
FLYING BONUS R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 54.5 A K CHAN (5) C H YIP
FOCUS R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.5 DEREK LEUNG (12) P F YIU
FONTAINE COLLONGES R6 - LEICESTER 9 69.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
FOR FUN'S SAKE R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 57.5 TONY PICCONE (8) CASPAR FOWNES
FORGOTTEN FEELING R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 54.0 ANDREW SPINKS (7) LEIGH WANLESS
FORZA R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.0 MICHAEL MURPHY (4) ADRIAN COOME
FORZA CAPITANO R5 - CHANTILLY 2 61.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (1) LARISSA KNEIP
FOXY ROSE R3 - CANBERRA 6 55.0 MS K NISBET (8) R WESTON & J NISBET
FREDERICK THE DANE R4 - CAULFIELD 10 58.5 JYE MC NEIL (11) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
FREEDOM DANCER R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.0 GARETH WRIGHT (7) MICHAEL ROBERTS
FRIEND GO GO R3 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (12) ISAO SASAKI
FROLIC ROC R7 - CANBERRA 10 55.5 PATRICK SCORSE (7) JOSEPH IBLE
FRONT MONEY R7 - WARWICK FARM 10 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (5) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
FUCHSIA ROSE R3 - CANBERRA 7 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (12) KEITH DRYDEN
FUJAIRA KING R4 - KEMPTON PARK 4 60.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (1) M J ATTWATER
FUKURO BATO ALGO R1 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) SATOSHI SAITO
FULL POWER R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 N CALLAN (8) R GIBSON
FUNNY VALENTINE R5 - CHANTILLY 16 55.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (16) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
FUTURE R8 - CHANTILLY 10 57.5 AUDE DUPORTE (3) U SCHWINN
FUZZBUSTER R5 - NAAS 4 73.0 MS S KAVANAGH (0) J A BERRY
G AND GO R4 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (10) TAKASHI HARITA
GABYNAKO R4 - NAAS 6 75.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
GAKU CHIKA KIDS R6 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (7) MASARU TAMAI
GALAHAD'S QUEST R5 - WARWICK FARM 8 54.5 REGAN BAYLISS (5) JOSEPH PRIDE
GALAXY TURF R2 - CAULFIELD 1 59.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (6) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
GALLANT CROWN R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 K TEETAN (10) TONY MILLARD
GALLANT LAD R2 - WARWICK FARM 4 57.0 JAY FORD (2) DAVID PAYNE
GAMESTERS ICON R6 - LEICESTER 10 66.5 MR ROSS TURNER (0) OLIVER GREENALL
GANGSTER RAP R2 - STRATHALBYN 2 58.0 JEFFREY MAUND (3)