Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 14th January 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIG CHANCE R5 - EAGLE FARM 9 56.5 ANDREW MALLYON (14) J AITKENHEAD
A SHIN LASER R12 - FUNABASHI 11 57.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (11) TSUYOSHI TAKANO
ABBOU R4 - PINJARRA 7 56.5 J AZZOPARDI (11) ADAM DURRANT
ABRACADAZZLE R8 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.5 (11) TONY GOLLAN
ABSCONDED R5 - WANGANUI 12 55.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (9) CLINTON ISDALE
ACE PLACE R5 - PINJARRA 10 56.5 TROY TURNER (11) PAULA WAGG
ADDENDA R1 - PAKENHAM 1 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (8) GREG EURELL
ADIOS CLEMENTO R7 - PAU 12 68.0 ANTHONY BEAUDOIRE (0) CHARLES GOURDAIN
ADJOURNED R4 - CHELMSFORD 2 58.5 LUKE MORRIS (7) KIM BAILEY
ADMIRE GOD R11 - FUNABASHI 5 57.0 TADANARI KONNO (5) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADORADANCER R7 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.5 S CORMACK (6) BARRY LOCKWOOD
AFTERNOON TEA R6 - VAAL 1 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (8) A B FORTUNE
AGLAEA R2 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (8) MASARU TAMAI
AGOSTA R3 - PORNICHET 2 60.0 MARYLINE EON (12) L CENDRA
AH WELL R4 - GUNNEDAH 2 57.0 A MORGAN (9) PETER SINCLAIR
AIDA R4 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (3) ISAO SASAKI
AIRFREE R7 - MORUYA 8 55.0 AMY MC LUCAS (5) NATALIE JARVIS
AJSAMAN R6 - PAU 1 62.5 HUGO MOUESAN (8) ERIC LECOIFFIER
AL BAQAR R1 - MEYDAN 2 55.0 DANE O'NEILL (9) DOUG WATSON
AL MA BELLE R6 - PENOLA 8 57.0 MS C JONES (7) S & J JAENSCH
AL MURQAB R5 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 PAT DOBBS (7) DOUG WATSON
AL RASSOUL R3 - PORNICHET 4 58.5 JULIEN GUILLOCHON (6) PATRICK NICOT
ALAPHILIPPE R3 - CATTERICK 1 73.0 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
ALBROCO R3 - PENOLA 3 58.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (3) BARRY CARRAILL
ALDERSON R4 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 5 71.5 MR F GREGORY (0) J B GROUCOTT
ALFURAT RIVER R2 - MEYDAN 2 59.5 FERNANDO JARA (15) M AL MUHAIRI
ALIANDY R5 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 9 71.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
ALICE AVRIL R3 - PAU 5 70.0 ELOUAN MEUNIER (0) DANIELA MELE
ALL DAY CHARDONNAY R3 - PAKENHAM 12 56.0 LACHLAN KING (3) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ALL GOOD THINGS R7 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 8 71.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) M SHEPPARD
ALL IN STITCHES R10 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (16) KEVIN GRAY
ALLA MAHLAK R2 - MEYDAN 13 57.0 ADRIE DE VRIES (6) R BOURESLY
ALLABOUTHER R3 - ARARAT 8 57.5 JACK MARTIN (9) TRUDY COTTIER
ALLAVINA R5 - FONTWELL PARK 3 69.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
ALLGO R3 - PENOLA 7 55.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (10) BOB & KANE POST
ALMOREB R2 - MEYDAN 1 60.0 SANDRO PAIVA (9) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
ALPATKINOSS R2 - PORNICHET 12 55.5 YOANN ROUSSET (4) ADRIEN FOUASSIER
ALPINE CHARM R9 - WANGANUI 11 56.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (15) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
ALQAAB R6 - MORUYA 7 56.0 MADISON WATERS (1) R & L PRICE
ALRIGHT CHIEF R2 - CATTERICK 5 69.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) S ALLWOOD
AMAZE'EM R3 - ARARAT 9 57.5 DEAN HOLLAND (1) TAYNE DAVIES
AMELIARANNE R6 - PAKENHAM 6 58.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (1) N J HARNETT
AMELIA'S DANCE R2 - FONTWELL PARK 11 66.5 DARYL JACOB (0) R WALFORD
AMERICAN GENIUS R6 - MORUYA 2 60.5 BRODIE LOY (6) STEVE STEPHENS
AMFISSA R4 - PAKENHAM 4 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (2) CHRIS WALLER
AMLOVI R7 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 13 68.5 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) A WINTLE
AMPHAWA R1 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 ALLAN CHAU (2) CHRIS MUNCE
AMSSETOU R3 - PAU 13 67.0 NON PARTANT (0) LUIGI MACELI
ANBAR R1 - MEYDAN 3 55.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (3) DOUG WATSON
ANGELIC AMOUR R3 - PAKENHAM 2 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (6) LEN XUEREB
ANGELINA JAY R4 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 M K HUDSON (11) JEFF LYNDS
ANGELIQUE'S FAME R8 - PINJARRA 8 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) M L LANE
ANNAHALLA REBEL R3 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 1 72.5 DAVID ENGLAND (0) OLIVER GREENALL
ANTHEYA R2 - PORNICHET 4 60.5 THEO BACHELOT (9) LUDOVIC GADBIN
ANTIPAS R8 - PENOLA 13 56.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (6) DION KOCH
ANUBIS R7 - GUNNEDAH 1 63.0 YVETTE LEWIS (15) MS S GRILLS
ANY CRAPS R12 - FUNABASHI 3 57.0 H YOSHIHARA (3) KATSUMI DEGAWA
APRIL PATH R8 - PAU 7 67.0 JEAN-STEPHANE LEBRUN (0) DANIELA MELE
ARAGON R5 - PAKENHAM 1 60.0 DANIEL MOOR (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ARC SHUN R5 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (5) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCHDEACON R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (6) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ARCTIC VALLEY R3 - CATTERICK 3 70.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) G D HANMER
ARE ZHU READY R1 - MORUYA 5 56.0 CHAD LEVER (11) RICHARD BUTLER
AREEN R5 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 ROYSTON FFRENCH (11) S BIN GHADAYER
ARGONAUTS R4 - PAKENHAM 5 58.0 Fred W Kersley (3) DANNY O'BRIEN
ARIJ R8 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 JACK MITCHELL (2) S & E CRISFORD
ARISTO MISSILE R4 - PAKENHAM 1 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
ARKLOW R1 - WANGANUI 4 57.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (8) ANNE HERBERT
ARRACITY R9 - PINJARRA 8 56.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (5) BRIAN KERSLEY
ARTHURAS R2 - PENOLA 1 58.0 MS C JONES (2) S & J JAENSCH
ARTIC NEL R6 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 2 67.5 MR F GREGORY (0) IAN WILLIAMS
ARTIE R5 - PINJARRA 5 58.0 LUCY F WARWICK (2) BRETT POPE
ASHLEY HOLLOW R5 - FONTWELL PARK 4 67.5 HARRY REED (0) N P MULHOLLAND
ASK PA R2 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 LEAH HEMI (11) JOHN BARY
ASSANILKA R3 - PORNICHET 6 58.0 AUDE DUPORTE (9) IAN RAYBOULD
ASSONANCE R4 - PORNICHET 1 58.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (1) CHRISTOPHE MARTINON
ASTRALIS R6 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (4) MATTHEW DUNN
ASTRID'S COMET R4 - ARARAT 8 57.5 JACK HILL (1) MICHAEL SELL
ASTRO CASTRO R8 - ARARAT 5 59.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (8) AARON PURCELL
ATAMAN ERMAK R8 - PORNICHET 6 59.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (9) STEPHANE GOUYETTE
ATKINSON R5 - GUNNEDAH 2 58.0 ZOE-LEE MURPHY (2) NATHANIEL SCOTT
ATLANTICA R1 - PAU 1 59.5 NON PARTANT (4) STEPHANE CHEVALIER
ATOMIC BLONDE R5 - VAAL 9 56.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (4) PAUL PETER
ATOMIC CHARGE R7 - PAKENHAM 12 55.0 LEWIS GERMAN (5) HEATHER STEPHENS
AUNTY R4 - MORUYA 12 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (7) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AUTUMN SPLENDOUR R6 - EAGLE FARM 4 56.0 MICHAEL RODD (5) MATTHEW DUNN
AUTUMN TRAIL R1 - PAU 9 56.5 FABIEN LEFEBVRE (3) C O'HALLORAN
AVALENE R2 - GUNNEDAH 9 57.0 D NORTHEY (18) JUSTIN BOWEN
AVEC MENTION R1 - PORNICHET 9 55.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (2) P & F MONFORT
AVIATE R7 - GUNNEDAH 13 55.0 BILLY CRAY (14) CONNIE GREIG
AVOCA WILLOW R6 - WANGANUI 16 55.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (5) MARYANN BROSNAN
AY TEE EMM R9 - PINJARRA 1 61.5 KRISTY BENNETT (11) GREG CAVE
AZDAJA R8 - PENOLA 15 54.0 SCARLET SO (3) K JACKSON
BACCARAT R12 - FUNABASHI 9 55.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
BALADIN D'OSVIN R3 - PORNICHET 7 55.0 YOANN ROUSSET (11) C RESTOUT
BALCONNY R3 - PAU 7 69.0 PIERRE-NIZAR FONTAN (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
BALI BODY R1 - FONTWELL PARK 1 68.5 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BALKARDY R1 - CATTERICK 1 66.5 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BALKOE R8 - PAU 11 65.0 BERTRAND BOUREZ (0) JEROME MARION
BALLAST R6 - GUNNEDAH 2 61.0 YVETTE LEWIS (8) MELISSA DENNETT
BALLDY D'AZE R4 - PORNICHET 4 56.0 ARNAUD BOURGEAIS (7) NORBERT LEENDERS
BALLIVERRY R7 - PAU 11 68.0 NON PARTANT (0) D RETIF
BALLYBREEN R6 - FONTWELL PARK 4 71.0 CONOR RING (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BALMAURICE R1 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 BEN THOMPSON (5) R G LIPP
BALONNE R7 - MORUYA 11 55.0 JAY FORD (12) KEITH DRYDEN
BANGERS AND MAYO R4 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (2) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BANGLES R6 - WANGANUI 19 54.0 LEAH HEMI (14) BARRY COXHEAD
BARANGAREADY R8 - ARARAT 6 59.5 ZAC B SPAIN (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BARATINEUR R7 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 1 72.0 HARRY KIMBER (0) A WINTLE
BARBER OF SEVILLE R6 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 TADHG O'SHEA (7) S SEEMAR
BARD OF BRITTANY R2 - FONTWELL PARK 9 71.0 MR J A BEST (0) MISS S WEST
BARNEY RUBBLE R6 - WANGANUI 1 59.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) R PATTERSON
BARRICHELLO R3 - CATTERICK 4 71.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BARROWMOUNT R7 - FONTWELL PARK 1 71.0 CONNOR BRACE (0) J W MULLINS
BARTHOLOMEUS R6 - VAAL 8 58.0 N KLINK (6) S BOTHA
BAYZEL R2 - PINJARRA 11 54.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (3) ADAM FAIREY
BE QUICK R10 - FUNABASHI 7 55.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (7) KATSUO ISHII
BEAR GRYLS R8 - WANGANUI 2 58.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (10) BARRY COXHEAD
BEATO FOLATA R1 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (10) YUTA SATO
BEAUPORT R1 - FONTWELL PARK 2 67.5 MR J NAILOR (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BEAUVALLON BAY R1 - FONTWELL PARK 3 70.0 J QUINTIN (0) AMY MURPHY
BEDAZZLE R7 - GUNNEDAH 7 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (6) TRACEY BARTLEY
BEDIVERE R10 - FUNABASHI 4 55.0 TAITO MORI (4) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
BEDOUIN BELLE R8 - PINJARRA 2 57.5 JASON WHITING (8) LOU & DION LUCIANI
BEDOUIN BRIDE R2 - VAAL 5 60.0 N KLINK (10) ST JOHN GRAY
BELBAROO R4 - GUNNEDAH 6 56.5 TONY CAVALLO (4) THERESA STAIR
BELLATOR R8 - ARARAT 7 59.0 DEAN YENDALL (6) DANE SMITH
BELLE CUORE R4 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (4) ISAO SASAKI
BELLE DE MANECH R5 - FONTWELL PARK 1 71.5 REX DINGLE (0) A J HONEYBALL
BELLE POWER R1 - PINJARRA 8 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (10) ROY ROGERS
BELLEGANO R7 - MORUYA 12 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (7) GREG BACKHOUSE
BELLINGER R2 - PAKENHAM 3 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (4) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BELLISSIMI AMICI R4 - EAGLE FARM 6 54.5 BEN THOMPSON (3) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BELLWOOD ASAHI R6 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (6) KATSUO ISHII
BEN BRODY R1 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 3 73.0 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) D J JEFFREYS
BENDETHERA R5 - MORUYA 10 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (4) JAYDEN MINEHAN
BENNY BEAU R6 - PINJARRA 13 54.0 LISA STAPLES (10) TOM PIKE
BERET R7 - PINJARRA 4 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) ADAM DURRANT
BEST STEP R5 - PORNICHET 7 57.5 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (6) YANN BARBEROT
BIDO R5 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (10) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
BIG ACHEEVA R5 - PAKENHAM 2 59.0 MICHAEL POY (3) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
BIG ARJAY R7 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (3) TOM BUTTON
BIG BRESIL R5 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 2 74.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) TOM GEORGE
BIG BUDGET R12 - FUNABASHI 10 53.0 TAITO MORI (10) YUTA SATO
BIG CITY GIRL R7 - VAAL 6 54.0 HENNIE GREYLING (9) CORNE SPIES
BIG FLASH R2 - PAKENHAM 4 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (8) CINDY ALDERSON
BIG TEAM R4 - MEYDAN 5 55.5 HECTOR CROUCH (6) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BIG TIME FRANK R6 - FONTWELL PARK 8 65.0 MISS T WORSLEY (0) MISS POLLY GUNDRY
BILLET DOUX R7 - PAKENHAM 8 60.0 MATTHEW ALLEN (12) D J ARNOLD
BILLY EASTON R4 - WANGANUI 5 57.0 R H SCHOFER (13) JOSHUA SHAW
BINGWA R6 - WANGANUI 9 56.0 RYAN BISHOP (10) G SWANN
BIRCHIP TURF R2 - ARARAT 1 59.5 H COFFEY (10) AUSTY COFFEY
BIT OF A LEGEND R3 - FONTWELL PARK 1 69.0 NON RUNNER (0) MRS CYNTHIA WOODS
BITTER WIND R6 - VAAL 3 60.0 P MXOLI (9) ST JOHN GRAY
BLACK SUNRISE R7 - GUNNEDAH 4 57.5 REECE JONES (2) CAMERON CROCKETT
BLACKSOXBOI R5 - PINJARRA 6 58.0 PAUL HARVEY (10) G A CRISPIN
BLAZING AWAY R1 - PINJARRA 4 57.0 PAUL HARVEY (3) D R HARRISON
BLESS JOURNEY R11 - FUNABASHI 10 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (10) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
BLOOMIN' CRAFTY R1 - ARARAT 1 59.5 CRAIG NEWITT (4) JAMIE BARRY
BLUE VELVET R3 - GUNNEDAH 10 57.0 BILLY CRAY (13) SCOTT SINGLETON
BO JACKSON R9 - WANGANUI 7 57.0 Sarah Macnab (14) ANNE HERBERT
BOBBIE THE DAZZLER R6 - CATTERICK 4 66.0 ALISON JOHNSON (0) R JOHNSON
BOIS DE BOULOGNE R3 - MEYDAN 11 54.5 E H CHAVEZ (9) M HUSSAIN
BOLD LEADER R7 - FONTWELL PARK 2 71.0 MR B R JONES (0) LAURA MORGAN
BOLD RESOLVE R5 - VAAL 10 52.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) MIKE DE KOCK
BOLT N BROWN R7 - CHELMSFORD 1 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (4) GAY KELLEWAY
BON ANJOU R7 - PAU 10 68.0 MELVYN GAUTHIER (0) LUDOVIC CADOT
BONAMASSA R3 - PAKENHAM 3 58.0 JORDAN CHILDS (2) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BONDI BEAU R2 - ARARAT 5 58.0 DEAN YENDALL (7) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BONNIE JOY R5 - GUNNEDAH 4 56.5 MS B HODDER (11) COLT PROSSER
BOOM DAZZLER R3 - MORUYA 15 59.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BOOM ROCKER R7 - GUNNEDAH 8 55.0 JACOB GOLDEN (7) PETER SINCLAIR
BOOM SPENDER R4 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 RYAN MALONEY (9) DESLEIGH FORSTER
BOOMAHNOOMOONAH R3 - MORUYA 13 55.5 TOMMY BERRY (3) NATALIE JARVIS
BOOMTIME BANKER R5 - FONTWELL PARK 5 66.0 ARCHIE BELLAMY (0) D J JEFFREYS
BORDERLESS GIRL R9 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (6) YUTA SATO
BORN AT MIDNIGHT R3 - FONTWELL PARK 2 64.5 JAY TIDBALL (0) W G M TURNER
BOSNIPP R2 - PINJARRA 9 56.0 LUCY F WARWICK (8) JUSTIN WARWICK
BOSTON LIGHT R1 - VAAL 7 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (1) MIKE DE KOCK
BOSTON STRONG BOY R6 - WANGANUI 2 59.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (20) NICOLA MARSHALL
BRADMAN R3 - WANGANUI 1 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (17) R BERGERSON
BRANDY R2 - VAAL 16 60.0 (6) F BRONKHORST
BRAVO ONE R6 - VAAL 10 56.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) D SHAM
BRAVOURE R11 - FUNABASHI 9 57.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (9) YUTA SATO
BREAKING LOOSE R3 - ARARAT 1 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (6) NIGEL BLACKISTON
BRIAN BORANHA R5 - CATTERICK 9 66.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) P D NIVEN
BRIEF SOJOURN R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.5 BROOKE AINSWORTH (12) KENNETH DEACON
BRIG O'DOON R10 - FUNABASHI 2 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) KAZUO WATANABE
BRONSKI R5 - PENOLA 5 55.0 CHRISTINE PULS (3) S & J JAENSCH
BROTHER IN ARMS R5 - CHELMSFORD 13 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (6) TONY CARROLL
BRUNEL CHARM R6 - CHELMSFORD 9 57.5 SHANE KELLY (5) R HUGHES
BUBBLE GUM R7 - WANGANUI 7 54.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (8) J R WHEELER
BUBBLERAP R8 - PENOLA 4 59.5 PAUL GATT (2) LEE CREEK
BULLAROOK BOY R4 - PAKENHAM 6 58.0 LEWIS GERMAN (5) DALE SHORT
BULLBEAR RHINO R6 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (9) SHIGENORI ITO
BULWARK R5 - MORUYA 7 55.5 TOMMY BERRY (12) R & L PRICE
BUNGALALLY BABE R8 - PENOLA 8 57.0 JESSICA EATON (7) SIMON GEBERT
BUNUMBURT R6 - PENOLA 10 56.0 SCARLET SO (10) BOB & KANE POST
BURDIGALA R7 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 7 71.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BURGESS DREAM R6 - FONTWELL PARK 11 65.5 REX DINGLE (0) MISS A M NEWTON-SMITH
BUT BEAUTIFUL R1 - PENOLA 4 56.0 MS C LIONS (3) ROSLYN DAY
BUTCHEROFSTOCKHOLM R2 - CHELMSFORD 2 57.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (5) ROBYN BRISLAND
BUZZKILLBOB R2 - CATTERICK 8 64.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) REBECCA MENZIES
BYE FELICIA R4 - PINJARRA 14 54.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (2) LUKE FERNIE
CAFE SAIGON R5 - PORNICHET 6 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (3) BRUNO DE MONTZEY
CAGE PHYTA R10 - WANGANUI 2 58.5 WIREMU PINN (8) FRASER AURET
CALAVERAS R3 - PAKENHAM 4 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (10) JAMES CUMMINGS
CALDWELL R1 - CATTERICK 2 69.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) M SCUDAMORE
CALIFORNIA AUGUST R6 - MORUYA 1 61.0 ROBBIE BREWER (5) NATALIE JARVIS
CALL AGAIN R9 - PINJARRA 2 58.5 LISA STAPLES (10) RHYS RADFORD
CALL SIMON R4 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 3 75.5 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) MISS N MARTIN
CANDY PUZZLE R1 - ARARAT 5 57.5 DEAN HOLLAND (5) RUSSELL CLUNING
CAN'T SHAKE YOU R1 - PINJARRA 12 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (1) LUKE FERNIE
CAORUNN CITY R8 - GUNNEDAH 17 55.0 MS R MURRAY (14) GEORGE WOODWARD
CAPALISE R2 - MORUYA 7 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (8) KEITH DRYDEN
CAPE MOUNT R5 - ARARAT 2 62.0 CRAIG NEWITT (3) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
CAPITAL EXPENSE R3 - WANGANUI 11 55.5 WIREMU PINN (10) B THURLOW
CAPITAL GAINS R5 - WANGANUI 1 58.5 WIREMU PINN (4) B THURLOW
CAPITAL VENTURE R2 - GUNNEDAH 1 59.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (2) CAMERON CROCKETT
CAPRICIA R6 - CATTERICK 1 72.0 MR K BROGAN (0) M KEIGHLEY
CAPTAINZWAYZE R4 - PENOLA 4 56.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (4) I T GILCRIST
CAPTION R9 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (12) TRUDY KEEGAN
CAPTIVATOR R7 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (5) GREGORY BOOTH
CAPTURED R12 - FUNABASHI 1 55.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (1) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
CARAK R7 - PENOLA 5 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (5) RICKY BRUHN
CARTE DU MONDE R7 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (8) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CASARUAN R6 - CHELMSFORD 12 52.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASH AGAIN R4 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 4 74.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
CASH TIME R5 - VAAL 8 56.5 CALVIN HABIB (3) A B FORTUNE
CASHFORPASSOVER R6 - PORNICHET 6 58.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (9) V JOUET
CASTANI R7 - WANGANUI 5 56.5 WIREMU PINN (5) DANIEL MILLER
CASTLE R6 - PAU 8 56.5 JULIEN AUGE (4) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
CASTLE CROWN R11 - FUNABASHI 8 55.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (8) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CATCHOUXLATER R2 - WANGANUI 17 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (20) WAYNE MOOREHEAD
CAUGHT IN A TRAP R1 - PAKENHAM 2 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (6) MICHAEL MORONEY
CEARDAI R4 - ARARAT 1 59.5 CRAIG NEWITT (10) BRENT STANLEY
CECIL STAR R7 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (9) MASARU TAMAI
CELTIC WONDER R7 - WANGANUI 10 54.0 BIRDIE ANSELL (11) GUY SMITH
CENTENARY ROAD R2 - PINJARRA 2 58.0 JORDAN TURNER (4) JAYCE BUCKLEY
CENTRE SCOOTA R4 - PENOLA 6 55.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (6) SHAYNE CAHILL
CERTAINLY RED R4 - FONTWELL PARK 3 74.5 REX DINGLE (0) MRS L RICHARDS
CESAR DE PRETOT R2 - PAU 3 69.0 JEAN-STEPHANE LEBRUN (0) P. CHEMIN & C. HERPIN
CHAIN SMOKER R6 - FONTWELL PARK 10 66.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
CHAIRMAN'S CHOICE R6 - MORUYA 3 59.5 TOMMY BERRY (2) NATALIE JARVIS
CHAMPAGNE SUNDAY R3 - WANGANUI 2 57.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (13) MS L LATTA
CHANCE FINALE R3 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 2 72.5 JAMIE BARGARY (0) C N KELLETT
CHANNEL PACKET R8 - CHELMSFORD 8 51.0 ERIKA PARKINSON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHANTAZIA R6 - PAU 9 55.0 PAULINE DOMINOIS (5) SONIA DELAROCHE
CHAPARRAL BELLE R6 - ARARAT 6 60.0 DECLAN BATES (6) AARON PURCELL
CHARLIE ROYALE R7 - MORUYA 15 55.0 MELINDA KINNY (1) MATTHEW STEPHENS
CHARLTON R6 - PENOLA 1 60.0 JASON HOLDER (8) BRENTON JONES
CHARMS STAR R5 - WANGANUI 9 55.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (20) MS L LATTA
CHAVANNE R1 - PAKENHAM 3 57.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (7) G & P DALZIEL
CHEF D'OEUVRE R5 - CATTERICK 7 68.5 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
CHILLI BEAN R1 - ARARAT 2 58.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (1) LOGAN MCGILL
CHOKSLAM R9 - PINJARRA 9 56.0 JASON WHITING (8) G A CRISPIN
CHONCAPE R8 - PENOLA 9 57.0 MS C JONES (5) BRENTON JONES
CHOSEN MARK R5 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (3) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
CHRISELLE R5 - PINJARRA 14 56.0 MS K YUILL (13) MICHAEL HACKETT
CHRISTMAS ROSE R7 - PAU 6 69.0 KEVIN NABET (0) JEROME MARION
CHROMIUM R3 - ARARAT 2 59.5 MELISSA JULIUS (10) STEPHEN LENEHAN
CHRYSANEL R4 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CHURA HEART R2 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (1) MASATO HAYASHI
CIANCIA R2 - PINJARRA 12 54.5 JASON WHITING (13) B V WATKINS
CIANNA R4 - ARARAT 9 57.5 (12) S MORRISH
CICILO R4 - GUNNEDAH 1 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (13) GEORGE WOODWARD
CIMETTA R3 - CATTERICK 10 67.0 MR JOHN DAWSON (0) MISS G BOANAS
CIMOTA R8 - ARARAT 8 59.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (2) ANTHONY DUDLEY
CINZENTO R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (10) ROGER TEAL
CISJURANE R4 - WANGANUI 8 56.5 BIRDIE ANSELL (3) GUY SMITH
CITRINE R9 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) HIRONORI SATO
CLASSIC ESCAPE R5 - CATTERICK 8 67.0 NON RUNNER (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
CLEAR MAN R2 - PORNICHET 13 55.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (3) P & F MONFORT
CLEM FANDANGO R4 - MORUYA 1 59.0 BRODIE LOY (5) MATTHEW DALE
CLEVER MISS R3 - EAGLE FARM 5 58.0 JAKE BAYLISS (6) STUART KENDRICK
CLICK AND COLLECT R7 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 3 74.5 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CLONDAW PROMISE R4 - CATTERICK 3 71.0 MR K BROGAN (0) JONJO O'NEILL
CLOUD NINE R5 - MORUYA 9 55.0 (6) JAMIE STEWART
CLOUDS UNLEASHED R2 - VAAL 8 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (13) CORNE SPIES
COASTAL RUSH R3 - MORUYA 5 57.5 PATRICK SCORSE (9) MICHAEL GATTY
COASTAL RUSH R4 - MORUYA 15 55.0 (2) MICHAEL GATTY
COEUR VAILLANT R2 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 YUJIRO TANABATA (6) TAKESHI MINOWA
COKUM GIFT R1 - ARARAT 3 58.0 H COFFEY (3) AUSTY COFFEY
COME IN SPINNER R5 - EAGLE FARM 1 58.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (15) BARRY LOCKWOOD
COMING ALONE R5 - PAU 5 68.0 JEAN-STEPHANE LEBRUN (0) DANIELA MELE
CONCARNEAU R9 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA (10) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
CONKWELL LEGEND R1 - FONTWELL PARK 4 70.0 MR J A BEST (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CONVENTION R1 - PINJARRA 9 55.0 CRAIG STAPLES (7) P H JORDAN
COOL TO BE A CAT R7 - CHELMSFORD 8 53.5 WILLIAM CARVER (6) IAN WILLIAMS
COP THAT R2 - PAKENHAM 1 59.5 A LYNCH (3) MARIO FARRUGIA
CORVAIR R7 - MEYDAN 9 57.5 JAMES DOYLE (2) S CRISFORD
COSMIC FORCE R11 - FUNABASHI 11 57.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) TERUNOBU FUJITA
COSMIC ROSE R3 - PENOLA 6 56.0 PAUL GATT (4) TRAVIS DOUDLE
COSTLY DIAMOND R1 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 10 66.0 NON RUNNER (0) G D HANMER
COTTON CLUB R8 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 TAITO MORI (10) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
COULDN'T REFUSE R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 JIM BYRNE (1) DESLEIGH FORSTER
COUNT OF CARFORD R8 - PAKENHAM 10 61.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (9) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
COUNTER RUCK R1 - VAAL 8 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (8) C DAWSON
COUP DE PINCEAU R5 - CATTERICK 5 71.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) NICK MITCHELL
COURAGEOUS R8 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 BEN THOMPSON (7) MATTHEW DUNN
COWBOY R6 - ARARAT 5 60.5 JARROD FRY (9) SHAUN DWYER
CRAFTY EFFORT R5 - PAKENHAM 3 59.0 BRIAN PARK (7) M & G CROSTON & GILMOUR
CRAFTY EYES R2 - PAKENHAM 2 59.5 JOE BOWDITCH (7) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
CRANTOCK BAY R1 - CHELMSFORD 1 59.5 B A CURTIS (5) GEORGE SCOTT
CREATIVE VISION R4 - PENOLA 8 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (3) KRYSTAL TREMBATH
CREDIBLE R5 - EAGLE FARM 14 55.0 LESLIE TILLEY (13) MATTHEW DUNN
CREME DE VIN R3 - GUNNEDAH 14 55.0 MS R MURRAY (11) SALLY TORRENS
CRISTAL SPIRIT R4 - FONTWELL PARK 2 73.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) J R BOYLE
CROCY R2 - PORNICHET 7 58.0 SIMON PLANQUE (11) JERRY PLANQUE
CRYPTO R5 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 13 70.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
CUBA LIBRE R4 - PORNICHET 2 58.0 OLIVIER D'ANDIGNE (4) CHRISTOPHE LOTOUX
CUBAN TOONITE R5 - PENOLA 4 57.0 PAUL GATT (4) S & J JAENSCH
CUNNAMULLA R8 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.0 R FRADD (9) A J & T EDMONDS
CUORE CALDO R5 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) SHIGENORI ITO
CURFEW R6 - VAAL 2 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (12) ST JOHN GRAY
CURLY D'AUTHIE R7 - PAU 9 68.0 BERTRAND BOUREZ (0) JEROME MARION
CURRABEHA HILL R3 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 3 71.0 MR F GREGORY (0) JAKE COULSON
DA ORANGE HORSE R1 - VAAL 4 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (6) D SHAM
DALGETY BAY R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (4) F P HABIB
DANCE OF THE SOUTH R6 - PINJARRA 14 54.0 (1) GREG CAVE
DANE SPIRIT R2 - PAKENHAM 8 57.5 JASON BENBOW (6) EBONY TUCKER
DANISH GEM R6 - PINJARRA 8 54.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (9) KERI D'ORSOGNA
DANRENA R3 - PENOLA 4 58.5 MS C JONES (2) S & J JAENSCH
DARING BELLE R8 - EAGLE FARM 9 57.0 KATE COWAN (12) PAT DUFF
DARK PINE R8 - CHELMSFORD 5 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (8) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DARLENE DREAM R3 - ARARAT 10 57.5 JUANA ANDREOU (2) MS H WHITE
DARRA LINEN R2 - PAKENHAM 9 57.5 BEAU MERTENS (2) PAUL KRAMER
DATA LAKE R3 - PINJARRA 9 56.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (11) JOSHUA MCLEOD
DATALKA R5 - PINJARRA 7 56.5 VICTORIA CORVER (15) P H JORDAN
DAVAY SOLNTSE R1 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
DAVID THE DIVA R5 - PORNICHET 14 56.0 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (14) THIERRY POCHE
DAWN RACER R8 - PAU 3 70.0 ANTHONY BEAUDOIRE (0) ANNE-SOPHIE PACAULT
DAWN VIEW R5 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.5 MARCO GHIANI (5) S C WILLIAMS
DAWNLIGHT R4 - MORUYA 14 57.0 (8) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
DAYDREAMING R2 - PAU 8 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
DEE DAY DIVA R6 - EAGLE FARM 5 55.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (10) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DEE STAR R2 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 12 62.5 WILLIAM SHANAHAN (0) G D HANMER
DEEDS NOT WORDS R3 - CHELMSFORD 1 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) ROBYN BRISLAND
DEEP BLUE R10 - WANGANUI 15 55.0 (9) GENE ANDREW
DEEPFIELD MAGIC R1 - MORUYA 6 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (4) R & L PRICE
DEEWHY R6 - FONTWELL PARK 13 63.5 J M DAVIES (0) MRS L C JEWELL
DEFENCE MISSILE R3 - EAGLE FARM 2 61.5 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (3) LES ROSS
DEJIN RYOTA R1 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (3) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DELGANY MONARCH R1 - FONTWELL PARK 5 66.5 MR N F HOULIHAN (0) R ROWE
DELTA RIVER R8 - CHELMSFORD 4 59.0 THORE HANSEN (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
DENALIE BELLEVUE R2 - PAU 5 68.0 ROMAIN JULLIOT (0) ERWAN GRALL
DENIM STREET R6 - MORUYA 4 59.5 AMY MC LUCAS (10) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
DEPENDE R8 - PAU 6 67.0 NON PARTANT (0) LUIGI MACELI
DESIGNER PRINCE R6 - PINJARRA 6 56.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (14) B MONTELEONE
DESTINY ONE R6 - WANGANUI 20 54.0 (2) MS K BUTTIMORE
DESTINY ONE R7 - WANGANUI 11 54.0 MAHESH MUDHOO (7) MS K BUTTIMORE
DETONATE R8 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 TONY ALLAN (4) HARRY MARSH
DIA DEL AMOR R2 - PENOLA 8 54.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (7) VICKI O'CONNELL
DIAMOND BEACH R1 - PAU 7 57.0 CLEMENT CADEL (2) DAVID MORISSON
DIAMOND RIVIERE R2 - WANGANUI 16 55.0 (12) JAMIE RICHARDS
DIAMOND RIVIERE R3 - WANGANUI 15 55.5 (9) JAMIE RICHARDS
DIAMOND RUN R3 - MORUYA 14 55.5 B SPRIGGS (5) STEPHEN O'HALLORAN
DIAMOND TONIQUE R7 - PINJARRA 6 56.0 HOLLY WATSON (11) CAMPBELL MCCALLUM
DIFFERENTIATE R2 - VAAL 4 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (16) PAUL MATCHETT
DIFFUSION R5 - PINJARRA 1 58.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) ROBYN LOCKWOOD
DIGNITY JOY R6 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 ANTONIO FRESU (9) M AL MUHAIRI
DIP ME LID R5 - MORUYA 3 59.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (1) KEITH DRYDEN
DISENCHANTED R6 - GUNNEDAH 11 55.0 A MORGAN (3) STIRLING OSLAND
DIVERSIONE R3 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 MASAAKI KUWAMURA (4) KIYOAKI SASAKI
DJOUNIE R1 - PAKENHAM 4 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
DOITE R12 - FUNABASHI 2 57.0 RYOYA SAWADA (2) Y YANO
DOLLY MCQUEEN R6 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 3 69.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
DOLPHIN VILLAGE R7 - CHELMSFORD 3 57.0 MARTIN DWYER (2) S A HARRIS
DON RED ROSE R7 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 KENTARO USUI (4) YASUSHI MIYASHITA
DON SALVATORE R4 - GUNNEDAH 7 56.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (11) MS J SHAPTER
DON'T ASK R4 - CATTERICK 4 74.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) A M HALES
DON'T LOOK BACK R5 - VAAL 11 52.0 N KLINK (11) ST JOHN GRAY
DON'T PLAY PLAY R2 - WANGANUI 15 58.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (6) W MARSHMENT
DORS TOYBOY R2 - CHELMSFORD 3 57.0 GEORGE DOWNING (4) D K IVORY
DOTHRAKI R5 - WANGANUI 4 57.0 SAM O'MALLEY (13) KEVIN MYERS
DOUBLE ORB R2 - MEYDAN 3 59.0 PAT DOBBS (14) DOUG WATSON
DR DEE DEE R7 - PENOLA 4 56.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (8) DARRYL DODSON
DRAIOCHTA R8 - ARARAT 2 61.5 JARROD FRY (10) BRENT STANLEY
DREAM IN NORMANDY R8 - PORNICHET 3 59.5 YOANN ROUSSET (2) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
DREAM POINT R5 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 SHANE KELLY (7) LAURA MORGAN
DREAM WORD R6 - PORNICHET 1 62.5 YOANN ROUSSET (10) ERIC MICHOT
DREAMY SUMMER R1 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (7) KATSUMI DEGAWA
DRUIM SAMHRAIDH R1 - FONTWELL PARK 6 68.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
DRUMOCHTER R7 - CATTERICK 5 71.5 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
DUBAI LEGACY R7 - MEYDAN 2 59.5 PAT COSGRAVE (16) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUC DE GRISSAY R5 - CATTERICK 6 69.0 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS A M THOMSON
DUCHESS OF NOW R1 - VAAL 14 57.5 CALVIN HABIB (14) A B FORTUNE
DUNCAN'S JUNCTION R3 - ARARAT 3 59.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (5) DENISE WALLACE
DUTCH DECOY R6 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 J FANNING (7) M JOHNSTON
DUTCH DOCTOR R3 - PORNICHET 5 58.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (2) XAVIER LE STANG
DUYFKEN R1 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 R FRADD (7) DARRYL HANSEN
DYAMS D'ANJOU R2 - PAU 6 68.0 STEPHANE PAILLARD (0) PHILIPPE PELTIER
DYNAMIC BLUE R2 - ARARAT 2 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (4) JAMIE BARRY
DYNAVISION R1 - VAAL 9 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (4) BRETT WEBBER
EAGLEWORKS R7 - GUNNEDAH 17 55.0 (5) CONNIE GREIG
EASILLY R6 - PORNICHET 8 56.0 RICHARD JUTEAU (1) JEROME BOURGEAIS
EAST INDIAMAN R7 - MORUYA 3 58.0 WINONA COSTIN (13) JAMES PONSONBY
EASY MOVER R3 - MORUYA 9 57.0 JESS DEL FRARI (13) MATTHEW STEPHENS
EAU DE VIE SIVOLA R2 - PAU 9 65.0 ETIENNE CAPDET (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
ECEPARTI R2 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 4 74.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ECHO WATT R2 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 8 72.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) RICHARD HOBSON
EFFECTIF R1 - MEYDAN 4 55.0 FABRICE VERON (7) MIKE DE KOCK
EITILT R5 - ARARAT 1 63.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (6) BRENT STANLEY
EJBAAR R2 - MEYDAN 17 55.5 NOT DECLARED (0) M AL MUHAIRI
EL JEFE R1 - CATTERICK 3 69.0 RYAN MANIA (0) BRIAN ELLISON
EL TORNADO R1 - FONTWELL PARK 7 70.0 J M DAVIES (0) N J GIFFORD
ELAFELLA R1 - PINJARRA 5 57.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (2) LINDSEY SMITH
ELEAZAR R8 - GUNNEDAH 2 60.0 REECE JONES (10) JEREMY GASK
ELEGANT STAR R2 - PAU 1 70.0 JONATHAN PLOUGANOU (0) DAVID COTTIN
ELEGANZA R5 - PAU 10 67.0 KEVIN NABET (0) DANIELA MELE
ELLEBEEDEE R7 - GUNNEDAH 9 55.0 (9) CRAIG MARTIN
ELUSIVE JOULE R2 - WANGANUI 18 55.0 (3) MS L LATTA
ELUSIVE JOULE R3 - WANGANUI 17 55.5 (16) MS L LATTA
EMBLEM WAR R1 - MEYDAN 5 55.0 TADHG O'SHEA (1) S SEEMAR
EMERAL STRONG R5 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (7) KATSUO ISHII
EMIRATES EMPIRE R3 - MEYDAN 4 57.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (3) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
EMMA'S JET R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 JIM BYRNE (9) MATTHEW DUNN
EMMY RAY R2 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (11) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
EMPHATIC QUALM R5 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 8 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
EMZO R7 - PAU 1 70.0 ERWAN BURELLER (0) PIERRE RAUSSIN
ENBARR R8 - PENOLA 3 60.0 ERAN BOYD (10) JAMES DODGSON
ENDIFAA R1 - MEYDAN 6 55.0 SANDRO PAIVA (13) FAWZI NASS
ENDINAYE R1 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (4) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ENRICHMENT R6 - WANGANUI 4 59.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (8) JAMIE RICHARDS
ENRY IGGINS R2 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 9 71.0 MR B CARVER (0) R WALFORD
ENTANGLED TOFF R7 - ARARAT 8 59.0 JACK HILL (6) K CORSTENS
ENVYEM R4 - PENOLA 7 54.0 KARL ZECHNER (8) BILL BOGARTS
EQUINE PHILOSOPHER R3 - ARARAT 6 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (8) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
EROKI R3 - PENOLA 9 55.0 ERAN BOYD (5) BILL BOGARTS
ESPRIT'S REWARD R2 - MORUYA 9 55.0 SIMON MILLER (4) GRATZ VELLA
ESSGEE NICS R7 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (8) ROBYN BRISLAND
ESTABLISHMENT R9 - WANGANUI 4 58.5 SAM O'MALLEY (2) B THURLOW
ESTALINA R8 - PAU 13 65.0 PIERRE-NIZAR FONTAN (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
EVENING RISE R7 - VAAL 7 54.0 J R SYSTER (6) F P HABIB
EVER ONWARD R3 - PENOLA 1 59.0 JESSICA EATON (6) MATTHEW SEYERS
EVERSWEET R5 - PORNICHET 10 56.0 YOANN ROUSSET (1) ADRIEN FOUASSIER
EVITA LA VIE R5 - EAGLE FARM 12 55.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (7) J & C MEAGHER
EVOLUTIONIST R8 - PINJARRA 10 54.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (1) BRIAN ROGERS
EXPLORAR R5 - PORNICHET 4 57.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (7) YOANN BONNEFOY
EXPRESS RAIDER R6 - ARARAT 1 62.5 DEAN YENDALL (8) NICHOLAS ROE
FABIOLA R2 - WANGANUI 14 56.5 C DELL (8) M OULAGHAN
FACT OR FABLE R2 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.0 L P KENIRY (10) JOHN S MOORE
FAIRY ME HOME R2 - EAGLE FARM 4 55.5 JAMES MCDONALD (6) CHRIS WALLER
FAIRY OF LIGHT R3 - PAU 9 68.0 NON PARTANT (0) WILLIAM MENUET
FAME AND HOPE R6 - CATTERICK 6 68.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MISS G BOANAS
FAMILY TIME R4 - WANGANUI 10 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (10) BRYCE NEWMAN
FAMOUS LINE R4 - PORNICHET 8 54.5 THEO BACHELOT (2) JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS
FANAAR R7 - MEYDAN 5 59.0 PAT DOBBS (5) DOUG WATSON
FAREWELL GRETA R6 - PENOLA 15 59.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (1) MICHAEL O'LEARY
FARFAR R6 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (6) S BIN GHADAYER
FARRANFORE R7 - GUNNEDAH 3 60.0 LUKE ROLLS (10) JUSTIN BOWEN
FASHION DESIGNER R3 - PENOLA 10 54.0 SCARLET SO (9) BOB & KANE POST
FATHER OF JAZZ R4 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) ROGER VARIAN
FATTORE OTTO R10 - WANGANUI 6 57.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (17) G VILE
FAYAS R2 - PAU 7 68.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) PATRICE QUINTON
FEELING GROOVY R4 - GUNNEDAH 11 55.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (8) BRYAN DIXON
FELICIANO R6 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (2) TAKASHI IKEDA
FENCELINE R3 - PENOLA 5 57.5 DOM TOURNEUR (1) JEFFREY SEARLE
FENERBACHE R3 - GUNNEDAH 1 59.0 MS J WORLEY (1) PAUL GRILLS
FERGIE R4 - PENOLA 5 56.5 CHRISTINE PULS (2) TAMMY PRETLOVE
FERROCERIUM R5 - ARARAT 7 59.5 JACK HILL (2) DEBBIE WILLS
FESTIVAL OF AGES R3 - MEYDAN 2 59.0 FABRICE VERON (11) I MOHAMMED
FIELDS OF AQUADA R2 - PAKENHAM 5 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) GARETH ANDREWS
FIER COMME ARTABAN R7 - PAU 5 69.0 ETIENNE CAPDET (0) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
FIERY BAY R4 - PINJARRA 4 56.5 LUCY F WARWICK (14) BRIAN KERSLEY
FIERY DANCER R1 - ARARAT 7 56.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (2) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
FIGHTING SWEET R4 - ARARAT 12 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (7) ANDREW BOBBIN