Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 15th January 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A MILLION DREAMS R6 - BALLINA 11 55.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (7) BRETT DODSON
A ONE KING R6 - SEOUL 3 57.0 LEE GANGSEO (3) YU JAE GIL
A SPECIAL LINE R3 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 5 54.5 PAULINE DOMINOIS (9) YANNICK FOUIN
A TO Z R11 - SEOUL 3 51.0 KIM A HYUN (3) JI YONG CHEOL
ABERRATION R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 58.0 MS C JOKIC (1) GEORGINA BOURKE
ABILE R2 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (10) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
ABOARD R6 - ESPERANCE 5 57.0 CRAIG STAPLES (11) R F BROWN
ABSOLUTELY FAB R1 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 LUCAS BESTER (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
ABU DHABI R2 - ESPERANCE 1 60.0 HANNAH FITZGERALD (4) JO-ANNE LEESON
ACADEMY HILL R5 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.5 KATE SOUTHAM (7) MICHAEL GEANEY
ACCESSORY R7 - DUNDALK 15 57.5 RESERVE 1 (8) PATRICK J FLYNN
ACE DAY R4 - BUSAN 2 57.0 CHOI SI DAE (2) YOUN YOUNG HUN
ACE LEGEND R9 - SEOUL 9 54.0 HA JUNG HUN (9) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
ACHAEUS R7 - GEELONG 7 62.0 MATTHEW ALLEN (1) SUSIE WELLS
ACHIM BIT R5 - BUSAN 12 51.0 PARK JONG HO (12) SUNG-J KWON
ACQUISITOR R5 - SOUTHWELL 3 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (6) ALI STRONGE
ACROPOLIS HILL R7 - GEELONG 9 61.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (9) TARA TAGGART
ACTIVE POWER R3 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 WADA JOJI (12) ISAO SASAKI
ACUTUS R2 - TAURANGA 1 61.0 JOE KAMARUDDIN (3) JENNY & BOB VANCE
AD LIBITUM R2 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.0 JASON HART (1) R G FELL
ADELITA ROSE R4 - BALLINA 17 55.0 M MCGUREN (5) PAUL RICHARDSON
AHEADOFHISTIME R8 - BALLINA 2 62.5 JON GRISEDALE (7) TREVOR HARDY
AHYOKA R1 - DUNDALK 4 61.5 C T KEANE (2) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
AILEEN GRACE R3 - TAURANGA 6 57.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (3) C R MCCARROLL
AIN'T I A WOMAN R1 - ESPERANCE 7 54.5 VICTORIA CORVER (5) ROBERT PAYTON
AJMAN PRINCE R1 - NEWCASTLE 7 58.0 BARRY MCHUGH (6) A C WHILLANS
AL OZZDI R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 JASON HART (3) R G FELL
ALAKAHAN R2 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (10) R & M FREEDMAN
ALBERT KING R7 - BUSAN 2 54.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (2) YOUN YOUNG HUN
ALCIDES R6 - BALLINA 3 58.0 ZAC LLOYD (3) GRAHAM PAYNE
ALIANTHA R2 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 5 58.5 AMBRE MOLINS (3) CRISTEL MARTINA
ALIENATED R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 58.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (1) CLIFF MURRAY
ALL MY QUEEN R8 - SEOUL 4 52.0 LEE HYEOK (4) KIM DONG CHUL
ALL PAID UP R3 - TAURANGA 4 58.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (7) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
ALL STAR ROCKET R5 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.0 TRINITY BANNON (2) TRINITY BANNON
ALL TOO NATURAL R1 - BALLINA 1 59.0 JADEN LLOYD (8) JAY BELLAMY
ALLORA YEATS R3 - DUNDALK 13 58.5 M A GALLAGHER (14) MISS BROWN
ALPHA BLUE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 10 55.5 BONNIE THOMSON (6) DES VEIVERS
ALVERIO R3 - GEELONG 7 56.0 Fred W Kersley (9) DANNY O'BRIEN
AMAL ROSE R5 - TAURANGA 7 56.5 VIN COLGAN (10) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
AMANO R7 - TAURANGA 1 59.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
AMATEURISH R3 - GEELONG 8 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (10) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMAZING ONE R7 - DUNDALK 17 56.5 RESERVE 3 (2) T J O'MARA
AMAZING QUEEN R5 - SEOUL 5 55.0 PARK TAE JONG (5) KIM JEOM OH
AMBER R3 - NEWCASTLE 12 54.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (7) P D NIVEN
AMEGDUL R1 - GEELONG 1 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMELIE ARGOT R7 - ESPERANCE 2 60.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (10) HELEN HARDING
AMERICAN FLYER R6 - GEELONG 6 61.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) Leon & Troy Corstens
AMINATU R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (11) T ROGERS
AMIRYKAL R8 - BALLINA 13 56.0 M MCGUREN (5) DANIEL BOWEN
AMMATE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (6) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
ANANAGRAM R3 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 BILLY CRAY (11) SCOTT SINGLETON
ANCIENT TIMES R2 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) GAVIN SMITH
ANGASTON R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 14 58.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (7) JON O'CONNOR
ANIF R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.5 TOM EAVES (5) M HERRINGTON
ANIKERY R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 56.5 WILL PRICE (9) DANIEL WILLIAMS
ANJAH R4 - DUNDALK 5 61.0 K J MANNING (15) J MCAULEY
ANTAGONIZE R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 G LEE (9) B SMART
ANTILIA R7 - BALLINA 13 55.0 M MCGUREN (14) DANIEL BOWEN
ANY GIVEN TIME R4 - ESPERANCE 6 55.0 LISA STAPLES (6) TROY MAHOOD
ANYONECANHAVEITALL R3 - DUNDALK 1 63.5 W J LEE (8) M HALFORD
APPROACH THE CITY R4 - DUNDALK 1 61.5 S M CROSSE (3) J MCAULEY
ARABIAN'S GIRL R5 - ESPERANCE 11 54.5 MADI DERRICK (7) JEFF EELES
ARCHIMEDES R4 - SOUTHWELL 9 56.0 JOHN EGAN (11) D C GRIFFITHS
ARCHIPPOS R3 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.0 TOM EAVES (5) M HERRINGTON
ARCTIC VEGA R5 - NEWCASTLE 6 58.0 JASON HART (6) ANDREW BALDING
ARCTIC WOLF R8 - GEELONG 1 64.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (11) MICHAEL MORONEY
AREWERICHENUFF R2 - BALLINA 5 57.5 CEJAY GRAHAM (14) ANGELA GRAHAM
ARGYRON R7 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 5 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) FABRICE VERMEULEN
ARROW CHOP R1 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 8 53.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (8) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
ARROW EXPRESS R8 - BALLINA 12 57.0 LESLIE TILLEY (14) ROBERT G SMITH
ARSINOE R2 - ESPERANCE 5 55.5 MS S ALTIERI (3) FIONA J SCOTT
ART OF LIFE R8 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
ARTICUS R7 - BALLINA 1 61.0 ANDREW MALLYON (16) KRIS LEES
ARTISTIC STREAK R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 59.0 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (4) D MCCAIN JNR
ASHRA JAHRE R7 - GOSFORD 18 55.0 (17) MARK NEWNHAM
ASHTON BLAIR R5 - TOWNSVILLE 5 57.5 FRANK EDWARDS (9) GRAHAM HUGHES
ASTRONOMICELLE R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (3) CHRIS HYLAND
AT DUSK R9 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (8) PETER ROWE
AT THE OFFICE R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (12) GAVIN SMITH
AT WITZ END R7 - BALLINA 5 57.0 MS B HODDER (17) OWEN GLUE
ATLANTIC RULER R3 - ESPERANCE 7 56.0 C HADDON (3) JO-ANNE LEESON
ATONE R6 - GEELONG 2 62.5 ALANA KELLY (9) NEIL DYER
AUNT BELLE R5 - GOSFORD 3 57.0 KATHY O'HARA (12) WENDY LAPOINTE
AUNTY R5 - GOSFORD 4 57.0 REGAN BAYLISS (9) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AUTONOMY R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (9) P A KIRBY
AUVERGNE R2 - GOSFORD 6 55.0 CHAD LEVER (8) PETER D GREEN
AVOWAL R6 - BALLINA 2 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (5) LINDSAY HATCH
AWARE OF STYLE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 N NELSON (4) R A NELSON
AWESOME STORM R5 - GEELONG 3 62.5 CELINE GAUDRAY (1) CHRIS CALTHORPE
AYYAAMY R1 - SOUTHWELL 11 56.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (2) M HERRINGTON
AZZAREACH R4 - BALLINA 5 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (9) DANNY J BOUGOURE
B B FABLE R3 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
B B REVIVE R7 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) TAKASHI HARITA
B.K. GAMBOL R10 - BUSAN 1 53.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. THUNDER R6 - BUSAN 4 51.0 KIM TAE HYUN (4) KANG HYOUNG GON
BACKINTYME R2 - TAURANGA 9 54.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (9) LINDA LAING
BADER GINSBURG R6 - DUNDALK 8 55.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (2) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BAEDARI DAE EO R4 - BUSAN 4 55.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (4) CHO YONG BAE
BAEDARI ICON R3 - BUSAN 2 50.5 KIM TAE HYUN (2) KANG HYOUNG GON
BAEDARI JILJU R10 - SEOUL 11 51.0 LIM DA BIN (11) HONG DAE YOU
BAEKDU GEOPO R7 - SEOUL 1 51.5 LIM DA BIN (1) KOO JA HEUNG
BAILEYS R6 - BALLINA 1 59.5 JADEN LLOYD (6) GRAHAM PAYNE
BAKERY HILL R7 - GEELONG 3 64.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (4) AMY MCDONALD
BALLADEER R4 - ESPERANCE 4 57.5 RYAN HILL (3) NEIL DELLAR
BALMACEDA R7 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.5 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (6) BONNIE THOMSON
BALTIC BEAT R8 - FAIRVIEW 9 56.5 M VAN RENSBURG (9) GAVIN SMITH
BALTINGLASS ABBEY R2 - DUNDALK 3 59.5 G M RYAN (6) M J GRASSICK
BALVENIE R9 - SEOUL 4 56.5 LIM GI WON (4) CHOI YONG GOO
BAMBULE R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 CLIFFORD LEE (1) K R BURKE
BANJIUI JEONSEOL R9 - BUSAN 2 52.5 SEO SEUNG UN (2) PETER WOLSLEY
BARANGAREADY R8 - GEELONG 9 59.5 ZAC B SPAIN (6) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BARBERTON SILVER R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 59.5 STALLONE NAIDOO (8) GAVIN SMITH
BARRETSTOWN R6 - DUNDALK 6 56.5 C G O'DWYER (9) C O'DWYER
BARTENDER BLUES R8 - GEELONG 5 61.5 JYE MC NEIL (2) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BATTLE FANTASY R2 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 KENTARO USUI (5) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
BATTLE OF BENBURB R3 - DUNDALK 2 62.0 C T KEANE (11) GAVIN CROMWELL
BE AMAZING R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 58.5 JACK HILL (1) AMY & ASH YARGI
BE MY SEA R7 - SOUTHWELL 1 62.5 DAVID PROBERT (2) TONY CARROLL
BEACHGOER R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 11 55.0 BEAU MERTENS (7) SYMON WILDE
BEAUTIFUL BEE R8 - BALLINA 1 63.0 ZAC LLOYD (4) RUSSELL OSBORNE
BEAUTY CANTO R6 - BALLINA 10 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (13) KACY FOGDEN
BECAUSE R7 - TAURANGA 2 59.0 TEGAN NEWMAN (8) R R MANNING
BECKFORD R5 - BALLINA 9 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (3) KACY FOGDEN
BEDTIME STORIES R7 - GOSFORD 11 58.0 WINONA COSTIN (12) BRETT PARTELLE
BEHIND THE WALL R4 - DUNDALK 6 60.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (13) J MCAULEY
BEKSTAR R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 12 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (12) PAUL PREUSKER
BELEAGUERMENT R7 - DUNDALK 8 62.0 SHANE FOLEY (14) J C MCCONNELL
BELFAST LASS R4 - TOWNSVILLE 11 55.0 FRANK EDWARDS (2) ALBY MOLINO
BELGIAN PRINCE R7 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 3 59.5 GUILLAUME MILLET (1) CHARLEY ROSSI
BELLA BROADWAY R4 - BALLINA 8 56.5 RAYMOND SPOKES (4) P A SMITH
BELLE IMPRESSION R1 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 5 56.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (11) FABRICE VERMEULEN
BEN ASKER R5 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 W J LEE (7) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BENEFICIARY R6 - FAIRVIEW 5 56.5 KEANEN STEYN (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
BENKOGAMBIT R6 - DUNDALK 10 54.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (8) PATRICK MARTIN
BERGANO R3 - ESPERANCE 8 54.5 CRAIG STAPLES (7) JOSH BROWN
BEST MARU R2 - SEOUL 12 56.5 YOON TAE HYUK (12) LEE GWAN HO
BEST TAMAYUZ R1 - SOUTHWELL 4 58.0 JONATHAN FISHER (10) SCOTT DIXON
BEST TIME R7 - SEOUL 8 52.0 SONG JAE CHUL (8) LIM BONG CHUN
BETRAYED R2 - DUNDALK 5 55.0 C J MACREDMOND (3) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BETTER BE CAREFUL R3 - BALLINA 6 56.5 CYRIL SMALL (11) S J PHELPS
BEVEL R2 - ESPERANCE 6 55.0 RYAN HILL (5) NEIL DELLAR
BEYOND R7 - BUSAN 8 53.0 KIM TAE HYUN (8) MIN JANG GI
BEYOND REPROACH R4 - TOWNSVILLE 7 56.5 ADAM SEWELL (16) NIPPY SEYMOUR
BI PYEONG R11 - SEOUL 7 57.0 HAM WAN SIK (7) SONG MOON GIL
BIANCONI MAGIC R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 60.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (2) JEROME HUNTER
BIG BANG KAZU R4 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (5) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BIG FLASH R2 - GEELONG 2 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) CINDY ALDERSON
BIG FORCE ONE R5 - SEOUL 9 55.0 HA JUNG HUN (9) KOO JA HEUNG
BIG MUDDY R3 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 HARRY RUSSELL (9) SEB SPENCER
BIG MYTH R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 54.5 SHADLEE FORTUNE (3) JACQUES STRYDOM
BIG THANKS R5 - SOUTHWELL 4 56.5 ROWAN SCOTT (1) PHILLIP MAKIN
BIG TO THE BIG R12 - SEOUL 8 51.0 KIM YONG GEUN (8) SONG MOON GIL
BIGGIE R6 - BALLINA 7 55.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (8) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BIZZI TOO R6 - ESPERANCE 6 57.0 C HADDON (8) JO-ANNE LEESON
BLACK JAGUAR R9 - TOWNSVILLE 15 54.0 KATE SOUTHAM (2) JOSHUA MANZELMANN
BLANC VISAGE R5 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (6) MASATO HAYASHI
BLASTOFMAGIC R1 - DUNDALK 12 57.0 SHANE FOLEY (15) G O'LEARY
BLAZON TALES R8 - TOWNSVILLE 5 57.5 M GRAY (2) JULIE RUSSELL
BLOOM R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (2) ALAN GREEFF
BLOOM VOGUE R8 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (9) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
BLUE CHAMP R6 - BUSAN 8 53.5 PARK JAE I (8) KIM YOUNG MIN
BLUE SKY MOON R4 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 KATHY O'HARA (15) W P CAVE
BOBBY BLADE R8 - SEOUL 2 53.5 D BREUX (2) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
BODE BLADE R5 - BUSAN 4 53.5 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (4) LIM KEUM MAN
BOLD DREAMER R8 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 SANDILE KHATHI (7) E KAKNIS
BOMNALUI GIEOK R13 - SEOUL 9 54.5 CHO HAN BYEOL (9) AN BYUNG KI
BON RUBY R9 - TOWNSVILLE 12 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (20) GRAHAM HUGHES
BON'S GHOST R5 - GEELONG 9 57.5 WILL GORDON (8) KEVIN ADCOCK
BOOK OF MARVELS R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 58.0 DEAN YENDALL (9) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BOOMKO R7 - GOSFORD 14 57.0 TIM CLARK (4) BJORN BAKER
BOOTLEG RASCAL R4 - ESPERANCE 3 58.0 CRAIG STAPLES (10) R F BROWN
BORI BORI R3 - SEOUL 4 54.5 HA JUNG HUN (4) LIM BONG CHUN
BORROMEO R1 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (10) ROBERT STAGG
BRAINS R6 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (4) MICHAEL GEANEY
BRAMBLE SAND R5 - DUNDALK 2 56.0 SORCHA WOODS (5) MISS BROWN
BRANDON R14 - SEOUL 8 56.0 ALAN MUNRO (8) JEON SEUNG GYU
BRANDY STATION R6 - SOUTHWELL 5 56.0 ZAK WHEATLEY (12) MRS L WILLIAMSON
BRAZEN BULLY R3 - GEELONG 1 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (6) A & S FREEDMAN
BRAZEN RASCAL R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 56.5 MS C JOKIC (14) ANDREW CAMERON
BRAZEN SONG R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 7 59.5 WILL PRICE (13) SHANE NICHOLS
BREAKING LOOSE R4 - GEELONG 13 59.5 JYE MC NEIL (8) NIGEL BLACKISTON
BRIGHT VICTOR R2 - SEOUL 7 54.5 JO SANG BEOM (7) AN BYUNG KI
BUCATINI R6 - BUSAN 11 53.5 LEE HYO SIK (11) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BUDD FOX R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 61.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (2) HENRY DWYER
BULLET SHOT R5 - BALLINA 3 59.0 BEN LOOKER (12) JOHN SHELTON
BURNING LAKE R8 - DUNDALK 11 58.0 ROBERT COLGAN (6) JOSEPH MURRAY
BUSANHANG GALMAEGI R2 - BUSAN 5 56.5 CHAE SANG HYUN (5) SON BYOUNG JIG
BUSH FEVER R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) S B KOTZEN
BUSINESS FLIGHT R3 - SOUTHWELL 3 55.5 ROSSA RYAN (7) ROBERT COWELL
BUSY STREET R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) REBECCA MENZIES
BUTCH'N'BUGS R2 - GOSFORD 4 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) PETER D GREEN
CADBOLL R1 - GEELONG 2 58.0 MICHAEL POY (11) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAESAR'S COMET R7 - DUNDALK 3 63.0 CHRIS HAYES (7) J MCAULEY
CAHORS R5 - SOUTHWELL 7 54.5 WILLIAM CARSON (4) A CARSON
CALCADAS R2 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CALIFORNIA VANTURE R5 - GOSFORD 5 56.5 (2) JIM & GREG LEE
CALL ME EVIE R2 - TAURANGA 2 56.5 WIREMU PINN (10) B POMARE
CALMYOURFARM R4 - BALLINA 13 55.0 ZAC LLOYD (2) GRAHAM PAYNE
CALPURNIA R7 - TAURANGA 4 57.0 TRUDY THORNTON (6) DEBBIE SWEENEY
CANDID CAMERA R8 - TAURANGA 15 58.0 TROY HARRIS (11) GLEN OLD
CANDY GIRL R7 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (7) GRAHAM HUGHES
CANE CUTTER R6 - BALLINA 6 56.0 EMILY ATKINSON (11) MATTHEW DUNN
CAPECAIN R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 13 55.0 TEODORE NUGENT (12) HELEN BURNS
CAPTAIN'S VISTA R5 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (11) E KAKNIS
CARDICE R5 - GEELONG 8 60.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (4) COLIN LITTLE
CARRIAGE CLOCK R4 - SOUTHWELL 11 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (10) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
CARTER AND GO R6 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 2 62.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (4) FREDERIC ROSSI
CASH RAIDER R6 - TOWNSVILLE 5 57.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (2) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
CASSIUS R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 60.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (9) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
CASTLEPOINT R8 - TAURANGA 2 59.0 (10) CLAYTON CHIPPERFIELD
CAT IN THE RAINE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (6) D K AMOS
CATCH CHARM R1 - SEOUL 1 54.5 MOON SE YOUNG (1) KANG SUNG O
CATHAY R7 - GOSFORD 6 59.5 LOUISE DAY (8) GARY PORTELLI
CATHERINE CHROI R6 - DUNDALK 7 56.0 SAM EWING (6) GORDON ELLIOTT
CATS IN THE CITY R2 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 2 59.5 MARIE VELON (10) RACHEL PHILIPPON
CATS MIRACLE R12 - SEOUL 1 57.0 ALAN MUNRO (1) KANG SUNG O
CELEBRE R8 - TAURANGA 3 59.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (5) JOHN BELL
CELESTIAL PRINCE R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 55.5 M VAN RENSBURG (1) GAVIN SMITH
CELTILLUS R8 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (8) ALAN GREEFF
CHAMPAGNE WITNESS R3 - GEELONG 9 56.0 JORDAN CHILDS (8) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
CHANPOUR R3 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 3 56.0 KYLLAN BARBAUD (6) FABRICE VERMEULEN
CHANTREYS R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 61.0 JOEY HAYNES (3) I FURTADO
CHAPARRAL DREAM R3 - DUNDALK 7 56.0 C J MACREDMOND (9) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CHARLEMAINE R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) BEN HASLAM
CHARLIE STYLE R12 - SEOUL 5 55.0 SONG JAE CHUL (5) LIM BONG CHUN
CHEERFUL LEGEND R1 - GEELONG 3 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (3) JOHN SADLER
CHEESE BURGER R9 - TOWNSVILLE 8 56.0 FRANK EDWARDS (5) ALBY MOLINO
CHENERS R7 - GEELONG 12 57.0 WILL GORDON (13) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHENIN BLANC R5 - GOSFORD 12 57.0 TIM CLARK (14) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CHEONGDAM YEOGEOL R5 - SEOUL 4 55.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (4) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHEONGSAN GASE R6 - SEOUL 7 53.0 KIM A HYUN (7) JI YONG CHEOL
CHEONJI POKPUNG R13 - SEOUL 10 55.0 KIM GUI BAE (10) SEO IN SEOK
CHEONMA DAERO R4 - BUSAN 5 56.5 IOANNIS POLLUIS (5) THOMAS GILLESPIE
CHEVALIER D'EON R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 11 57.0 JAMIE MOTT (6) JOHN MCARDLE
CHEVAUX R8 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (9) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
CHIC SOX R7 - TOWNSVILLE 10 54.0 M POTGIETER (8) ALBY MOLINO
CHIQUIT INDIAN R2 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 9 51.5 ANTONIO ORANI (1) ARNAUD NICOLAS
CHOEGANG GAME R4 - SEOUL 3 56.5 YOO SEUNG-WAN (3) JEON SEUNG GYU
CHOEGANG ILSE R1 - BUSAN 4 51.5 MO JUNHO (4) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHOEGANG SINGI R13 - SEOUL 7 52.0 LIM DA BIN (7) LIM CHAE DEOK
CHOEGANG TOUCH R9 - BUSAN 5 53.0 KIM DONG YOUNG (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHOEGANGYEONGCHEON R13 - SEOUL 1 55.5 YOO SEUNG-WAN (1) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHOENTAP R4 - SEOUL 11 54.5 SHIN HYOUNG CHUL (11) PARK CHUN SEO
CHOREOGRAPH R4 - ESPERANCE 7 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (5) JO-ANNE LEESON
CHOTOMA R11 - SEOUL 8 52.0 KIM YONG GEUN (8) JEON SEUNG GYU
CIANNA R1 - FAIRVIEW 10 59.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (12) ALAN GREEFF
CICCINA R3 - GOSFORD 7 55.5 JASON COLLETT (9) KRIS LEES
CITY RANSOM R4 - ESPERANCE 5 56.0 HOLLY WATSON (4) DEBORAH WARNES
CITY STAR R15 - SEOUL 2 56.0 MOON SUNG HYEOK (2) JEON SEUNG GYU
CITYZEN SERG R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 THORE HANSEN (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
CLASSY GAL R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (10) SHAUN DWYER
CLEANSING BOOGIE R2 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (4) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CLEO'S POET R7 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (4) TERRY BUTTS
CLOAK AND DAGGER R4 - ESPERANCE 2 59.0 MS S ALTIERI (1) ROBERT PAYTON
COBH KID R5 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 JONATHAN FISHER (2) SCOTT DIXON
COBRA BALL R7 - SEOUL 12 54.0 PARK TAE JONG (12) WOO CHANG KU
COGENT R3 - GEELONG 2 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (2) GREG EURELL
COLLINGWOOD R1 - BALLINA 2 59.0 JON GRISEDALE (3) DONNA GRISEDALE
COLOUR CHART R2 - BALLINA 8 57.0 (13) STEPHEN LEE
COMIN HOME R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.0 SANDILE KHATHI (2) S B KOTZEN
COMPLETE CHANCE R10 - SEOUL 9 54.0 LEE YONG HO (9) PARK JAE WOO
COMPLETE STAR R1 - SEOUL 12 54.5 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (12) PARK JAE WOO
COMPLETE SWEEP R15 - SEOUL 6 51.0 LIM GI WON (6) CHO HYUN SOO
CONFINED THOUGHTS R4 - GOSFORD 15 57.0 (8) JASON COYLE
CORRIDA DE TOROS R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 56.5 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (3) FREDDIE DE GILES
COSMOS SEVEN R7 - BALLINA 15 55.0 LEAH KILNER (10) PAULA BARRON
COURTING SARA R3 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (9) GRAHAM HUGHES
COVERT R8 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (1) KIYOAKI SASAKI
COWBOY R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 11 55.5 (5) SHAUN DWYER
CRAZY SPIN R1 - SOUTHWELL 6 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (12) I FURTADO
CRUISE ALONG R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 Y RAMZAN (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CUPID BABE R9 - SEOUL 10 54.0 ALAN MUNRO (10) SHIN SAM YOUNG
CUPID KOREA R6 - SEOUL 8 57.0 BANG CHOON SIK (8) SONG MOON GIL
CURLIN TIME R10 - BUSAN 8 54.0 PARK JAE I (8) MIN JANG GI
CUSTARD THE DRAGON R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 58.5 J FANNING (8) J MACKIE
CYTOLOGIA R1 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (5) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DAAREM R8 - DUNDALK 6 61.5 J J DOYLE (1) D HOGAN
DAECHEON EOLJJANG R4 - SEOUL 12 56.5 KIM YONG GEUN (12) CHOI BONG JU
DAEHO PYEONGJEONG R4 - BUSAN 6 56.5 JIN KYUM (6) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DAEHYEONG HOJAE R13 - SEOUL 3 56.5 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (3) PARK DAE HEUNG
DAEMANGUI GIL R9 - BUSAN 12 56.5 LEE HYO SIK (12) KIM GIL JUNG
DAIRYU HAYATE R11 - FUNABASHI 5 57.0 TAKAFUMI HATTORI (5) GEN HAYASHI
DANCE DATE R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (1) KATHRYN DURDEN
DANCES WITH STARS R3 - DUNDALK 3 61.5 D P MCDONOGH (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DANCING GIRL R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 52.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (4) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DANGCHAN SERYEOK R9 - SEOUL 12 53.5 KIM YONG GEUN (12) KANG SUNG O
DANSK HAVN R3 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (7) STEPHEN FARLEY
DANZ GIFT R1 - DUNDALK 15 62.5 RESERVE 1 (11) MS LAVERY
DARCI PALMER R4 - TAURANGA 3 58.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (8) STEPHEN MARSH
DARK MAGIC R8 - DUNDALK 1 64.5 SHANE FOLEY (5) THOMAS CLEARY
DARK PROSPECT R7 - ESPERANCE 1 61.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (7) R F BROWN
DARMA R10 - BUSAN 5 56.0 KIM MYOUNG SIN (5) YOO BYUNG BOK
DASH CAM R3 - ESPERANCE 9 54.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (4) D M LUCIANI
DASH D'OR R1 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 GARY PAUL HALPIN (7) J H SCOTT
DASHING CANOE R8 - SEOUL 5 55.0 HAM WAN SIK (5) YU JAE GIL
DAVEEDO R6 - ESPERANCE 1 60.0 MICHELLE HAGLEY (6) PETER FERNIE
DAWN PARADE R4 - TAURANGA 6 57.5 LEITH INNES (11) TONY PIKE
DAWON R7 - TAURANGA 10 54.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (4) SCOTT WENN
DAY PERFORMER R4 - GOSFORD 6 55.5 JAY FORD (6) CLARRY CONNERS
DAYTONA RED R6 - TAURANGA 8 54.0 A CALDER (5) NICHOLAS BISHARA
DEAR DAISY R12 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (7) SHIGENORI ITO
DEEP MIRROR R8 - GEELONG 8 60.5 KIRAN QUILTY (7) SHANE NICHOLS
DELPHINI R1 - SEOUL 10 54.5 ALAN MUNRO (10) LEE SHIN YOUNG
DELUSIONS R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 60.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DENTE R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 55.0 MADISON LLOYD (11) DARYL ARCHARD
DEOBUREO SOOP R14 - SEOUL 10 54.5 KIM DONG SOO (10) JEON SEUNG GYU
DESPACITO R10 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (6) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
DEVALERA PARK R3 - ESPERANCE 3 58.0 TROY TURNER (5) MERYL HAYLEY
DI FINO R12 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (12) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
DIAMOND VENDOME R6 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 1 64.0 MARIE VELON (1) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
DICANTO R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 57.0 NEIL FARLEY (5) NIGEL BLACKISTON
DIPLADENIA R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.5 Y RAMZAN (9) GAVIN SMITH
DIRECT DRIVE R1 - BALLINA 3 59.0 (1) MARYANN BROSNAN
DIRTY DIARY R8 - TOWNSVILLE 9 56.0 BEAU APPO (11) TIM COOK
DISSOLUTE R6 - GOSFORD 1 60.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (6) GRANT ALLARD
DIVINE FUTURE R4 - GOSFORD 7 55.5 JAMES P INNES (7) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
DJANGO DREAM R5 - GOSFORD 13 56.5 CHAD LEVER (13) JEAN DUBOIS
DJEBEL READY R8 - TOWNSVILLE 7 57.0 TRINITY BANNON (3) TRINITY BANNON
DO THE HIPPY R8 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.0 CARL SPRY (10) E J SEWELL
DOCTOR ANY R3 - BUSAN 12 55.0 IOANNIS POLLUIS (12) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR SKY R7 - BUSAN 9 57.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (9) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOKANYAMA R9 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) CHIAKI HORI
DON'T BE SURPRISED R3 - NEWCASTLE 10 54.5 BARRY MCHUGH (11) SEB SPENCER
DON'T TELL DJ R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 CAMERON HARDIE (3) DAVID O'MEARA
DORDOGNE R6 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.0 FRANK EDWARDS (5) GRAHAM HUGHES
DORSET BLUE R2 - NEWCASTLE 13 53.5 ANDREW MULLEN (8) T D WALFORD
DOT R4 - GEELONG 10 57.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (12) TONY PARKER
DOUBLE DENMAN R7 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 MS C JOKIC (2) LESLIE GORDY
DRAGON BISCUIT R1 - TAURANGA 3 57.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (6) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
DRAGON DREAM R2 - BALLINA 16 57.5 JEFF KEHOE (11) ALLAN KEHOE
DRAKENSBERG R3 - DUNDALK 8 57.0 L T MCATEER (17) A J MARTIN
DREAM KATCHER R6 - DUNDALK 9 55.0 M P SHEEHY (12) C O'DWYER
DREAM KNOCK R1 - SEOUL 9 54.5 HAM WAN SIK (9) KIM DONG KYUN
DREAM LIFE R4 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 5 56.5 NON PARTANT (1) JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS
DREAMBOUND R4 - GEELONG 11 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (2) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
DRUM MAJOR R1 - TAURANGA 4 57.0 RYAN ELLIOT (8) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DUBAI EAGLE R2 - BALLINA 6 57.5 JACKSON MURPHY (8) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DUBAI TEUKGEUP R10 - BUSAN 3 58.0 KIM CHEOL HO (3) KIM BYUNG HAK
DUCHESS MARIZZA R2 - GOSFORD 5 57.0 TIM CLARK (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DUNDEE LEE R7 - GOSFORD 13 57.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (11) KRIS LEES
DUNEAGLE R5 - TAURANGA 2 58.5 WIREMU PINN (5) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
DUSON JANGGUN R9 - SEOUL 5 53.5 JANG CHU YOUL (5) JUNG HO IK
DYNAMIC COMING R12 - SEOUL 7 54.5 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (7) PARK DAE HEUNG
DYNAMIC FORCE R6 - ESPERANCE 8 55.5 TROY TURNER (7) MERYL HAYLEY
EACHARN R7 - DUNDALK 9 55.0 AMY JO HAYES (15) ANDREW SLATTERY
EARL OF ORKNEY R5 - TAURANGA 3 58.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (2) CHAD ORMSBY
EARLY CALL R1 - DUNDALK 9 60.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (16) MICHAEL MULVANY
EARTH STAR R6 - FAIRVIEW 13 52.0 X JACOBS (6) COERIE LENSLEY
EAST JET R15 - SEOUL 3 52.0 ALAN MUNRO (3) SEO IN SEOK
EAST POINT R10 - SEOUL 12 54.0 KIM DEOK HYEON (12) PARK JAE WOO
EATEN A WIRE R2 - BALLINA 1 59.0 CYRIL SMALL (1) S J PHELPS
ECHO R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.5 OWEN PAYTON (5) JEDD O'KEEFFE
ECHO JET R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 62.0 BEAU MERTENS (5) THOMAS NIKOLIC
ECHO VICTOR R9 - SEOUL 2 58.0 PARK TAE JONG (2) KIM JEOM OH
EDO FURIN R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 52.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
EFFERVESCENCE R9 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (7) YASUHIDE YONEYA
EIGHTH IMMORTAL R6 - GOSFORD 2 60.0 CHAD LEVER (13) CLAIRE LEVER
EKKU R6 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (8) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EL C WELLS R5 - DUNDALK 12 58.0 CONOR MAXWELL (3) PATRICK MARTIN
EL PRADOS R8 - BALLINA 14 56.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) BILLY HEALEY
EL SHADAY R2 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.0 MS C JOKIC (2) ANDREW CAMERON
ELECTRIC DRAGON R4 - BALLINA 12 55.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (17) MARCUS WILSON
ELEGANT VOICE R8 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ELEVEN O TWO R4 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 9 54.5 JESSICA MARCIALIS (8) CHARLEY ROSSI
ELTEECEE R1 - GEELONG 4 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (9) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
ELUSIVE EMPIRE R2 - TAURANGA 10 54.0 MUBARAK KAREEM (8) TREVOR CRUZ
ELUSIVE EMPIRE R5 - TAURANGA 4 58.0 (4) TREVOR CRUZ
EMERAL ENERGY R9 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (2) KIYOAKI SASAKI
EMERALD FLAME R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 ELDIN WEBBER (7) LEON LOTZ
END OF STORY R4 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 7 54.5 AXELLE NICCO (2) FRANCK FORESI
ENDEAN LASS R8 - TAURANGA 17 55.0 (4) IAIN KENNEDY
ENDLESS CHARM R1 - FAIRVIEW 9 59.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) S B KOTZEN
ENDORSE R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 60.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (4) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
ENGADINE R1 - GOSFORD 10 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (10) STEPHEN FARLEY
ENSIGN PULVER R5 - ESPERANCE 1 60.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (8) TEAGAN KLUN
EOSEOWA R2 - SEOUL 6 56.5 SONG JAE CHUL (6) KANG HWAN MIN
EPIPHANY R3 - SEOUL 3 56.5 CHO HAN BYEOL (3) AN BYUNG KI
EQUATE R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) B SMART
EQUULEI R2 - DUNDALK 6 53.5 J J DOYLE (5) CLARE LOUISE CANNON
ESKIMO COMMANDER R6 - BALLINA 16 55.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (16) TOM PRATT
ESPERITUM R5 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 3 60.0 ELAURA CIESLIK (5) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
ESTER'S ROSE R7 - BALLINA 16 55.0 (18) S J PHELPS
ETERNAL HOPE R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (3) ALAN GREEFF
ETERNAL WINNER R2 - BUSAN 4 52.5 KIM TAE HYUN (4) KIM JAE SUB
EURIDICE R10 - FUNABASHI 8 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
EUROCLYDON R4 - DUNDALK 10 58.0 C J MCGOVERN (5) SEAMUS FAHEY
EVERYWHERE MANN R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 15 55.0 TEODORE NUGENT (11) LIBBY HAWORTH
EXPAT R7 - GOSFORD 15 57.0 JOSH PARR (13) MARK NEWNHAM
EXPERT OPINION R5 - SOUTHWELL 5 56.5 DAVID PROBERT (7) ANDREW BALDING
EXPLOSIVE DEVICE R3 - BALLINA 18 55.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (4) S J PHELPS
EXPRESS PRINCESS R7 - GOSFORD 1 61.0 (16) R & M FREEDMAN
EXPRESS RAIDER R7 - GEELONG 6 62.5 DYLAN DUNN (3) NICHOLAS ROE
FABRICATOR R7 - BALLINA 6 55.5 JON GRISEDALE (11) DONNA GRISEDALE
FALCON BROOK R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 52.0 JANE ELLIOTT (2) TOM DASCOMBE
FALLOW R6 - BALLINA 12 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (12) EDWARD O'ROURKE
FALLOW R7 - BALLINA 17 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (5) EDWARD O'ROURKE
FANFAN R8 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (8) TAKESHI MINOWA
FANTASTIC R9 - SEOUL 1 51.0 KIM A HYUN (1) PARK DAE HEUNG
FANTASY NOVEL R5 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (2) SHIGENORI ITO
FANTASY QUEEN R3 - SEOUL 12 53.5 MOON SUNG HYEOK (12) JEON SEUNG GYU
FAYATHAAN R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 53.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (4) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FENIX R4 - SOUTHWELL 3 60.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
FERDOWSI R4 - DUNDALK 17 61.0 RESERVE 3 (16) W M ROPER
FESTA FOUNTAIN R1 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 NAKANO KAZUMA (6) TAKERU HATANO
FEVERDINI R9 - SEOUL 6 54.0 SHIN HYOUNG CHUL (6) JEON SEUNG GYU
FI STYLE R5 - GEELONG 5 61.5 DEAN HOLLAND (5) MS H WHITE
FIELD OF LIGHTS R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 7 55.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (5) SYMON WILDE
FIGHTER R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 59.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (2) T & C MCEVOY
FIGHTING HERO R14 - SEOUL 9 55.5 SONG JAE CHUL (9) SEO BUM SEOK
FINAL DECLARATION R8 - BALLINA 9 58.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (13) KACY FOGDEN
FIOR THE TIGER R3 - BALLINA 9 55.0 JON GRISEDALE (8) MS J HARDY
FIREWORKS R6 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (5) ALAN GREEFF
FIRST CHANCE R1 - BUSAN 3 56.5 LYU GWANG HEE (3) MIN JANG GI
FIRST CHOICE R1 - BUSAN 7 55.0 KIM CHEOL HO (7) KIM BYUNG HAK
FIRST EDITION R1 - BUSAN 5 57.0 JO IN KWON (5) KANG EUN SEOK
FIRST EXCEL R4 - SOUTHWELL 4 58.0 MR L EDMUNDS (6) ROY BOWRING
FIRST JACKAL R4 - BUSAN 3 54.0 MO JUNHO (3) KANG HYOUNG GON
FIRST ROCK R5 - TAURANGA 8 56.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (7) DEBBIE SWEENEY
FIRSTMAN R3 - DUNDALK 11 56.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (4) A J MARTIN
FLASH POINT R7 - GOSFORD 7 59.5 JASON COLLETT (5) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FLAT BABE R3 - BUSAN 6 54.5 DJORDJE PEROVIC (6) MIN JANG GI
FLIGHT OF THUNDER R1 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 7 55.5 VALENTIN SEGUY (3) MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE
FLORAL CITRUS R3 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (2) MASARU TAMAI
FLYIN' HIGH R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 WILLIAM CARVER (7) ANDREW BALDING
FLYING EUROS R3 - BALLINA 3 57.0 M MCGUREN (17) DAVID CAMPBELL
FOR LUCK SAKE R8 - FAIRVIEW 13 52.0 ELDIN WEBBER (6) E KAKNIS
FORCE OF WILL R3 - TAURANGA 9 55.5 KOZZI ASANO (9) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
FORGIVE ME R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (6) LESLIE GORDY
FOUR MORE MILLERS R8 - BALLINA 7 59.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (9) MARCUS WILSON
FOX POWER R2 - SEOUL 9 56.5 MOON SE YOUNG (9) KOO JA HEUNG
FOX STREET R9 - TOWNSVILLE 14 56.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (15) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
FOXY SECRET R1 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.0 NATHAN DAY (1) CARL SPRY
FOXY SECRET R4 - TOWNSVILLE 13 54.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (12) CARL SPRY
FRANQUIN R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 16 55.0 JARROD FRY (15) BRITTANY RAYMOND
FREE SPIRIT R8 - TAURANGA 11 57.0 (18) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
FRENCH CHERRY R6 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) TAKASHI HARITA
FRENCH FIZZ R8 - TOWNSVILLE 8 57.0 KATE SOUTHAM (7) SCOTT COOPER
FREYA'S CLOAK R8 - BALLINA 10 58.0 JAKE BAYLISS (10) STEPHEN LEE
FROSTY BAY R7 - ESPERANCE 10 54.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (8) HELEN HARDING
FU HAO R4 - BALLINA 6 57.5 MS J WORLEY (14) ANDREW PARRAMORE
FULL PRESS R3 - BALLINA 7 56.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (1) BRETT DODSON
GALOUBET R4 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 2 58.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (6) FABRICE VERMEULEN
GANGNAM MAN R9 - SEOUL 8 55.0 LEE HYEOK (8) PARK CHUN SEO
GAUDI GIRL R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 57.0 LIAM RIORDAN (9) SHANE NICHOLS
GENERAL NELSON R8 - BALLINA 8 59.5 LUKE ROLLS (2) S J PHELPS
GENJIRO R5 - GOSFORD 6 56.5 LOUISE DAY (6) DAVID PAYNE
GEOLJAK WOMAN R5 - SEOUL 10 54.5 KIM YONG GEUN (10) PARK YOON GYU
GEORGE QUEEN R8 - SEOUL 10 56.0 PARK HYUN WOO (10) LEE GWAN HO
GEOSEN BULPAE R10 - SEOUL 2 53.5 PARK EUL WOON (2) LEE SHIN YOUNG
GET SET R1 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 3 58.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) F GUYADER
GEUMA AGILE R12 - SEOUL 12 52.0 KIM HYO JUNG (12) BAE DAE SUN
GEUMA BONNY R5 - BUSAN 7 53.5 LEE HYO SIK (7) KIM NAM JUNG
GEUMA SUPREME R11 - SEOUL 2 55.0 ALAN MUNRO (2) PARK CHUN SEO
GEUMBIT SKY R1 - BUSAN 9 56.5 JEONG DONG CHEOL (9) YANG KUI SUN
GEUMJAYU R12 - SEOUL 2 53.5 LEE DONG KUG (2) PARK BYEONG IL
GIAN VOGUE R5 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (4) HITOSHI TAMAI
GIANT GEM R4 - TAURANGA 1 60.0 TROY HARRIS (1) BERNARD DYKE
GIMME THE GOSS R5 - GEELONG 6 61.5 ZAC B SPAIN (9) HENRY DWYER
GIN GEMBRE R1 - MARSEILLE VIVAUX 2 59.5 MARIE VELON (9) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
GIN RUNNER R6 - GOSFORD 17 56.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (1) EDWARD CUMMINGS
GLAN Y GORS R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 61.5 CLIFFORD LEE (4) D W THOMPSON
GLASSEY MISS R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 61.0 MELISSA JULIUS (8) SYMON WILDE
GLEN AGAIN R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 B A CURTIS (6) M JOHNSTON
GLITTERING ARMOUR R2 - TAURANGA 7 54.5 (4) CARL HENDERSON
GLITTERING ARMOUR R5 - TAURANGA 1 59.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (1) CARL HENDERSON
GLOBAL HUMOR R8 - NEWCASTLE 8 56.0