Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 23rd February 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN TOKEN R8 - URAWA 4 54.0 KEITA NISHI (4) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
ACADEMY HILL R4 - CAIRNS 3 54.0 MS C JOKIC (1) MICHAEL GEANEY
AGAINST THE GRAIN R8 - VAAL 1 60.5 LYLE HEWITSON (5) SEAN TARRY
AGOSTO R8 - BENDIGO 4 61.5 H COFFEY (1) RHYS ARCHARD
AI CAPPUCCINO R11 - URAWA 5 55.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (5) MASAO AI
AIR DEFENCE R6 - BENDIGO 7 58.5 TEODORE NUGENT (4) SHANE FLIEDNER
AIRTON R1 - TAUNTON 3 73.0 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) D E PIPE
AL QAASIM R1 - VAAL 5 60.0 N KLINK (2) MIKE DE KOCK
ALEX THE GREAT R3 - VAAL 11 52.5 J R SYSTER (11) ROY MAGNER
ALI'S JAB R5 - CAIRNS 1 57.0 (5) M A DALE
ALL IN R9 - URAWA 9 56.0 WADA JOJI (9) SHINSUKE KUDO
ALL KINGS R4 - TAUNTON 10 63.0 MR J A ANDERSON (0) BOB BUCKLER
ALL OF ME R4 - VAAL 1 61.5 GAVIN LERENA (5) CORNE SPIES
ALLAVINA R2 - TAUNTON 1 72.5 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
ALLELUIA R1 - TAMWORTH 5 58.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (2) CONNIE GREIG
ALPHA ROUGE R3 - URAWA 2 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) KATSUO ISHII
ALWAYS ABLE R7 - TAUNTON 4 70.0 T DOGGRELL (0) MRS F KEHOE
AMELIA'S RAINBOW R7 - CAIRNS 7 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (5) ALWYN BAILEY
AMERICA'S HEART R6 - URAWA 9 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ANKLET HEART R7 - URAWA 9 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (9) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
ANNUAL FLAVOUR R7 - TAUNTON 6 71.5 MISS P FULLER (0) OLIVER SIGNY
ANOTHER ARLI R5 - TAMWORTH 3 59.5 A MORGAN (13) MELISSA DENNETT
ANOTHER PLAYER R2 - TAMWORTH 1 58.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (15) ALAN MARTIN
APOLLINE R5 - CAIRNS 6 55.0 EMILY CASS (1) ROY CHILLEMI
APPLE 'S PIERRO R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 67.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
ARCHON CITY R1 - URAWA 11 56.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (11) TAKESHI MINOWA
ARCTIC FOOTPRINT R7 - TAUNTON 2 71.0 MR J A ANDERSON (0) C J DOWN
ARD CHROS R2 - WETHERBY 2 75.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
ARIEL R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (5) C HILLS
ARLEQUIN D'ALLIER R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 72.0 ETIENNE CAPDET (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
ARRAN R3 - VAAL 9 55.0 P MXOLI (2) BRADLEY MAROUN
ARTISTIC RIFLES R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.5 P J MCDONALD (3) ED BETHELL
AS IF BY CHANCE R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 56.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (7) N TINKLER
ASANGY R6 - WETHERBY 2 69.5 MR K BROGAN (0) RICHARD EDWARDS
ASHMOSA R2 - BENDIGO 9 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (3) RHYS ARCHARD
ASK THE LADY R7 - TAUNTON 9 66.5 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
ASTARA DE LUNE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 66.0 CHRISTOPHER COUILLAUD (0) YANNICK FERTILLET
ASTROBABY R4 - TAMWORTH 7 55.0 MS R MURRAY (6) SALLY TORRENS
ASTROLOGUE R10 - URAWA 4 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) YASUHIDE YONEYA
AT DUSK R7 - CAIRNS 6 54.5 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (6) PETER ROWE
AUDREY GIRL R1 - BENDIGO 1 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (10) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
AUENWIRBEL R1 - TAUNTON 9 66.0 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) MRS L J YOUNG
AUTUMN GOLD R7 - TAUNTON 10 66.0 MR C BRASSIL (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
AVITHOS R7 - TAUNTON 13 67.0 J M DAVIES (0) MARK GILLARD
AVOCETTE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 15 66.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
AVOIR DE SOINS R4 - TAUNTON 2 74.5 REX DINGLE (0) A J HONEYBALL
AWAY FOR SLATES R1 - TAUNTON 2 74.0 MR KEVIN JONES (0) M F HARRIS
BABY TICKER R5 - WETHERBY 4 68.5 MR T GILLARD (0) D W WHILLANS
BALLETICON R1 - WETHERBY 1 73.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
BAMBOLEO R2 - VAAL 9 60.0 MUZI YENI (3) BRETT WEBBER
BANGOR NIGHT R5 - VAAL 12 52.0 J R SYSTER (10) H VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
BAR NONE R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (2) P D NIVEN
BARYTHON DE VAIGE R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 70.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
BATTLE FORCE R6 - VAAL 4 57.0 MUZI YENI (11) PAUL MATCHETT
BE PROUD R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 54.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (3) JIM GOLDIE
BEAT LE BON R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.5 P J MCDONALD (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
BEAUTIFUL TUNE R1 - CAIRNS 2 56.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (3) BONNIE THOMSON
BEING DAZZLED R7 - BENDIGO 2 61.0 MADISON LLOYD (5) GEORGE OSBORNE
BELLA R8 - TAMWORTH 10 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (10) CONNIE GREIG
BELLA BLACK R5 - VAAL 3 54.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (4) PAUL MATCHETT
BELLAMY'S GREY R4 - TAUNTON 7 69.0 M G NOLAN (0) C J GRAY
BELLE ADELE R5 - CAIRNS 7 55.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (7) RALPH BAKER
BELLEOFTHEHUNTER R2 - TAMWORTH 6 57.5 BEN LOOKER (4) K J LANTRY
BENINO ANGEL R6 - URAWA 11 54.0 KEITA NISHI (11) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BEYOND BORDERS R10 - URAWA 8 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (8) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
BIG CHIEF R3 - TAUNTON 1 71.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) N J HAWKE
BILLY BENT EAR R6 - TAMWORTH 13 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) CONNIE GREIG
BINT AUSTRALIA R2 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) JAMES FANSHAWE
BITTER WIND R6 - VAAL 6 54.0 LYLE HEWITSON (7) ST JOHN GRAY
BLACK KETTLE R2 - WETHERBY 10 63.5 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BLACK MARTINI R8 - URAWA 1 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BLACKTHORN WINTER R3 - TAUNTON 2 68.5 MR C BRASSIL (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
BLUE TEARS R5 - URAWA 8 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (8) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BOIS FLOTTEE R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 68.0 FLORIAN BESSON (0) E & G LEENDERS
BOLD JAZZ R8 - VAAL 3 58.0 MUZI YENI (10) PAUL MATCHETT
BOLLIN ACE R4 - WETHERBY 3 73.0 MR J HAMILTON (0) T D EASTERBY
BONAVIGO R10 - URAWA 11 56.0 TAITO MORI (11) HIRONORI UNOKI
BOOM BOOM BECKER R7 - BENDIGO 4 60.5 LACHLAN KING (10) Leon & Troy Corstens
BOOMED R1 - CAIRNS 1 58.0 S WILSON (4) ROY CHILLEMI
BOTOX LADY R6 - CAIRNS 6 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (6) ALWYN BAILEY
BOURBON STREET R3 - BENDIGO 10 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (2) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BRAMINETTE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 66.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) E & G LEENDERS
BRAVADO R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (1) M JOHNSTON
BRAVE BLOSSOM R9 - URAWA 4 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (4) H SASAKI
BREAK FREE R12 - URAWA 6 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (6) Y YANO
BREAK ON THROUGH R6 - CAIRNS 1 59.0 RACHEL SHRED (4) MARIA POTIRIS
BROADCLYST R6 - TAUNTON 4 71.5 J M DAVIES (0) C J DOWN
BROTHER BASSY R7 - TAMWORTH 1 61.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (1) CAMERON CROCKETT
BUSY IZY R2 - TAMWORTH 2 58.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (1) TODD HOWLETT
BUSY STREET R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (1) REBECCA MENZIES
BUTTSBURY LADY R2 - TAUNTON 4 70.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CABOY R4 - WETHERBY 5 70.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CALIX DELAFAYETTE R2 - WETHERBY 3 74.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) J P L EWART
CALOTIN R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 68.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
CANDYMAN CAN R1 - TAUNTON 16 63.5 MISS P FULLER (0) MISS L HURLEY
CANFORD MICK R5 - TAMWORTH 7 57.0 (11) GRANT ALLARD
CAPTAIN ALDO R7 - VAAL 4 58.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (4) ST JOHN GRAY
CAPTAIN CUPID R9 - VAAL 9 60.0 L J FERRARIS (13) ST JOHN GRAY
CAPTAIN'S REWARD R5 - VAAL 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (3) SEAN TARRY
CARIBENO R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (5) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
CARLINGFORD R7 - BENDIGO 5 60.5 JESSIE PHILPOT (4) MICHAEL SELL
CASTLE BELLE R2 - URAWA 9 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CASTLE CIEL R5 - URAWA 2 56.0 TSUTOMU TANAKA (2) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CASUALIDAD R2 - URAWA 12 54.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (12) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CATALINA BLUE R1 - BENDIGO 2 57.0 JYE MC NEIL (1) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
CERASUS VIA R11 - URAWA 2 56.0 TAITO MORI (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO
C'EST LE BOUQUET R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 68.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) NICOLAS DE LAGENESTE
C'EST L'HEURE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 70.0 AYMERIC LELIEVRE (0) NICOLAS DE LAGENESTE
CHARGING AHEAD R2 - BENDIGO 10 56.0 JACK HILL (2) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CHARLI BELLA R6 - CAIRNS 3 57.0 S WILSON (8) TREVOR ROWE
CHARMED INDIVIDUAL R6 - BENDIGO 8 58.5 (13) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CHEEKY PEAKY R6 - BENDIGO 13 59.0 TATUM BULL (15) PAUL PREUSKER
CHESTNUT DREAM R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 72.0 THOMAS HENDERSON (0) WILLIAM MENUET
CHEVAL DE LUXE R3 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 LUCINDA BOYD (13) AARON PETERSON
CHIBATARIAN R9 - URAWA 12 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (12) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
CHLORIS R6 - VAAL 2 58.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (12) MIKE DE KOCK
CHORALIST R3 - BENDIGO 11 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (8) RHYS ARCHARD
CIANNA R4 - BENDIGO 6 57.5 DANIEL MOOR (3) S MORRISH
CILLUIRID R3 - WETHERBY 11 68.5 MR J HAMILTON (0) T D EASTERBY
CLEONTE R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.5 B A CURTIS (2) ANDREW BALDING
CLOUDY R1 - BENDIGO 3 57.0 JAMIE KAH (12) JAMES CUMMINGS
CLOUT R7 - CAIRNS 9 54.0 EMILY CASS (3) SCOTT COOPER
COCO FOR EVER R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 13 66.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) MATHIEU PITART
COLINTON R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.0 CAMERON HARDIE (1) REBECCA MENZIES
CONCARNEAU R9 - URAWA 5 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (5) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
CONDOR POWER R6 - URAWA 3 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (3) ISAO SASAKI
CONSTANTE R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 66.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
COPANO CARRIE R12 - URAWA 3 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) SHINSUKE KUDO
COPANO MENDES R12 - URAWA 2 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CORVETTE CAPTAIN R5 - VAAL 9 52.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (7) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
COUNTRY MILE R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (5) BRADLEY MAROUN
COURTLY LOVE R3 - TAUNTON 12 67.5 J M DAVIES (0) OLIVER SIGNY
COZHECANCAN R6 - TAMWORTH 8 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (11) MARK MASON
CRIMSON ROSE R5 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (14) MS S GRILLS
CROC EN JAMBE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 72.0 VINCENT BERNARD (0) WILLIAM MENUET
CROWN OF MELBOURNE R2 - BENDIGO 1 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (8) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
CUBAN SUN R3 - WETHERBY 10 66.5 MR ALEXANDER FIELDING (0) MRS S J SMITH
CUCUMBER GIN R2 - TAUNTON 5 70.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) MISS N MARTIN
CYBALKO R4 - WETHERBY 1 74.0 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
DAAFR R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.0 CAMERON HARDIE (8) M BRITTAIN
DAIEI BILBERRY R2 - URAWA 5 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (5) KAZUNORI SAKAI
DAINANA FAIRY R6 - URAWA 12 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (12) K OKADA
DALIAN KAIXIN R5 - URAWA 1 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (1) HIROKI ZAKURO
DAM LOLA DE L'ETRE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 66.0 MAXIMILIEN FARCINADE (0) PASCAL ADDA
DAN GUN R1 - TAUNTON 8 68.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) D BRACE
DAN STONE LAZO R8 - URAWA 3 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (3) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DANCING WITH FIRE R4 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (4) BRYCE STANAWAY
DATENO LIGHTNING R12 - URAWA 10 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DAVELLIOM R5 - BENDIGO 8 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (4) D T CURRAN
DAWAALEEB R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 MR L EDMUNDS (4) J L EYRE
DE LONG STAR R1 - BENDIGO 4 57.0 WILL PRICE (11) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DELUSIONS R6 - BENDIGO 3 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (11) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DEPENDE R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 67.0 THOMAS BEAURAIN (0) LUIGI MACELI
DEPTH THAT VARIES R4 - TAMWORTH 2 61.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (4) LUKE MORGAN
DESARAY GIRL R5 - WETHERBY 2 72.5 JOE COLLIVER (0) MICKY HAMMOND
DESERT EMPEROR R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 JASON HART (1) I FURTADO
DEXA BILL R1 - BENDIGO 5 57.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (4) BRENT STANLEY
DIAMOND BRIG R4 - WETHERBY 9 70.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) HENRY OLIVER
DIAMOND SWAN R4 - URAWA 1 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (1) MASAMI YOSHIDA
DIAMOND THORA R6 - BENDIGO 11 58.0 (10) BRENT STANLEY
DIMINISH R4 - URAWA 12 54.0 YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA (12) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
DIOCLES OF ROME R5 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.0 ROSSA RYAN (8) R M BECKETT
DIRECTOR'S CUT R4 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 LUCINDA BOYD (2) RODNEY FOSTER
DISCOMPOSE R2 - TAMWORTH 7 57.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) S C JONES
DISENCHANTED R7 - TAMWORTH 14 55.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (5) STIRLING OSLAND
DISTANT SECRET R1 - TAMWORTH 6 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) LUKE MORGAN
DIVERSIONE R4 - URAWA 5 54.0 TADANARI KONNO (5) KIYOAKI SASAKI
DON GAE BOLG R12 - URAWA 1 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (1) JUNICHI MURATA
DON'TFORGETMONICA R5 - TAMWORTH 9 56.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (12) CAMERON CROCKETT
D'ORO RAIN R8 - BENDIGO 7 61.0 BRIAN PARK (8) WENDY KELLY
DR COPPER R5 - TAMWORTH 5 57.5 A E DENBY (4) DAVID ATKINS
DRAGON VENUS R1 - URAWA 9 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (9) HIROKI ZAKURO
DREAM SONG R5 - TAMWORTH 8 56.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (15) KRIS LEES
DRUIM SAMHRAIDH R3 - TAUNTON 3 69.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
DRUMOCHTER R3 - WETHERBY 8 71.5 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
DUBAI DAYS R3 - WETHERBY 2 73.0 MR B LYNN (0) N W ALEXANDER
DUBHEEN R1 - TAUNTON 4 67.5 JASON DIXON (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DUCLAIR R5 - TAMWORTH 2 60.0 BILLY CRAY (2) CODY MORGAN
DUHALLOW TORNADO R6 - WETHERBY 4 71.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) O J PIMLOTT
DUKE CABOOM R6 - BENDIGO 9 58.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
DUKE OF FIRENZE R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.0 G LEE (7) D C GRIFFITHS
DUNE FIELD R7 - BENDIGO 6 60.0 DANIEL MOOR (7) JAMIE EDWARDS
EAGLETTE R2 - VAAL 10 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (8) FRITZ ROUX
EARTHLY R1 - TAUNTON 6 68.5 ROBERT WILLIAMS (0) B LLEWELLYN
EASTERN PEGASUS R7 - BENDIGO 10 58.0 H COFFEY (1) GEORGE OSBORNE
ECEPARTI R4 - WETHERBY 4 72.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
EDITION SPECIALE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 66.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
EDRAAK R5 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
EKKU R8 - URAWA 6 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (6) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EL SANTO R6 - BENDIGO 10 58.5 WILL PRICE (16) DAN O'SULLIVAN
ELLEBEEDEE R7 - TAMWORTH 7 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (14) CRAIG MARTIN
ELLMAKNIFICO R3 - BENDIGO 5 59.0 J ALLEN (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
EMILA ROMAGNA R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 66.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
EMMAS DILEMMA R7 - TAUNTON 14 62.5 MR N BRENNAN (0) H JAMES
EN COULEUR R3 - WETHERBY 9 70.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) MICK EASTERBY
ENERGY RAIDER R4 - BENDIGO 8 57.5 LUKE NOLEN (11) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
ENRICO CECCHETTI R9 - VAAL 7 60.0 PIERE STRYDOM (15) MIKE AZZIE
ESME LUNA R2 - URAWA 2 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (2) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
ETTILA DE SIVOLA R2 - WETHERBY 1 74.5 MISS R MCDONALD (0) J P L EWART
EX S'ELANCE R3 - WETHERBY 14 63.5 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
EXPELLABLE R4 - TAMWORTH 6 56.5 MITCHELL BELL (3) CAMERON CROCKETT
EXULTANT R2 - VAAL 7 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (7) DIRK DEVOS
EYE ON AMERICA R6 - TAMWORTH 10 56.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (2) DEAN JACKSON
EYEWITNESS R2 - TAMWORTH 8 57.5 A MORGAN (8) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
FADE HARD R1 - URAWA 7 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (7) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
FAITH IN KIND R7 - TAMWORTH 3 58.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (3) PETER EGGLESTON
FALSTAFF R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 67.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) DAVID WINDRIF
FALTONIUS R5 - BENDIGO 6 58.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (8) BRYCE STANAWAY
FAMILY BUSINESS R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 69.0 AYMERIC LELIEVRE (0) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
FANTASY FLOWER R6 - VAAL 9 52.0 J SOLOMONS (2) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
FAUVELYNE R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 66.0 FLORIAN GIRARD (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
FENERBACHE R7 - TAMWORTH 8 55.0 Clayton Gallagher (2) PAUL GRILLS
FEODORA R7 - TAUNTON 8 70.5 NON RUNNER (0) O SHERWOOD
FETHARD FLYER R1 - TAUNTON 15 65.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) PAUL HENDERSON
FEU FOLLET SIVOLA R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 72.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
FIELDS OF RED R1 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 D NORTHEY (9) TROY O'NEILE
FIREFIGHT R7 - CAIRNS 1 59.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (8) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
FLAMBOYANT JOYAUX R3 - WETHERBY 6 72.0 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS S J SMITH
FLAMING RED R3 - TAUNTON 13 66.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) R G HAWKER
FLANAGANS FIELD R1 - TAUNTON 12 62.0 LEWIS STONES (0) B LLEWELLYN
FLASH ROCK R2 - VAAL 11 60.0 C F DICKEN (4) C I JONKER
FLOATING ROCK R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (3) T D WALFORD
FLORENCE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 65.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
FOLLOW THAT R7 - TAUNTON 12 68.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
FONTAINE COLLONGES R5 - WETHERBY 6 69.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
FONTANNES R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 70.0 MATHIEU CHAILLOLEAU (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
FORBE'S QUARRY R3 - VAAL 12 52.0 N KLINK (12) S BOTHA
FORGIVENESS R2 - URAWA 7 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (7) MAKI HIRAYAMA
FORTUNATE WAY R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 68.0 THOMAS STROMBONI (0) YANNICK FOUIN
FOX WARRIOR R1 - CAIRNS 3 56.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (2) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
FOXEY R3 - WETHERBY 7 72.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) J P L EWART
FRANIGANE R1 - WETHERBY 4 71.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) H WHITTINGTON
FRANKEUR R3 - TAUNTON 4 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
FREEDOM SEEKER R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (1) WEIHO MARWING
FRENCH BOSS R2 - BENDIGO 11 56.0 ZAC B SPAIN (1) SHANE NICHOLS
FRENCH FIZZ R2 - CAIRNS 4 56.0 EMILY CASS (6) SCOTT COOPER
FRENCH MARINE R1 - TAMWORTH 7 58.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (8) KRIS LEES
FULL MAST R7 - VAAL 2 59.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) MIKE AZZIE
FURIMIX R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 67.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
G AND GO R4 - URAWA 9 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (9) TAKASHI HARITA
GALAPAGOS RACER R1 - BENDIGO 6 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (5) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
GALAXY GHOST R4 - CAIRNS 2 56.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (6) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
GAMIN D'OUDAIRIES R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 68.0 BAPTISTE LE CLERC (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
GASWORX R6 - BENDIGO 15 59.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (3) GEORGE OSBORNE
GEMPACHI KIRARA R3 - URAWA 9 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (9) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
GENTLEMAN RIDER R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 67.0 FLORIAN GIRARD (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
GERGOVIE ALLEN R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 69.0 PAUL MOREAU (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
GERYVILLE R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 71.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
GETAWAY FRED R5 - TAUNTON 6 66.0 MR A P HESKIN (0) C L TIZZARD
GHOST RIDER R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 P J MCDONALD (3) M JOHNSTON
GIVEN TIME R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 66.0 GAUVAIN FAIVRE-PICON (0) DAVIDE SATALIA
GLAN Y GORS R1 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.0 CLIFFORD LEE (4) D W THOMPSON
GLOBAL CHALLENGE R2 - TAMWORTH 3 58.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (10) ZACH HATCH
GLOBAL HARMONY R2 - TAUNTON 2 72.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
GLORY OSO R11 - URAWA 1 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (1) KENJI SANO
GO FORWARD R10 - URAWA 2 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (2) MAKI HIRAYAMA
GOINGTODEAUVILLE R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 67.0 SERTASH NAILOV-FERHANOV (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
GOLD CODES R6 - TAMWORTH 12 55.5 LEAH KILNER (17) S C JONES
GOLD SPARK R7 - BENDIGO 3 61.0 RHYS MCLEOD (11) NICK RYAN
GOLDEN CHARLES R7 - CAIRNS 3 57.5 FRANK EDWARDS (4) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
GOLDEN GLORY R7 - TAUNTON 1 74.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) ROBERT STEPHENS
GOSPEL R4 - URAWA 6 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (6) KAZUNORI SAKAI
GOVERNOR LANDY R6 - BENDIGO 16 58.5 HARRY GRACE (14) TONY NOONAN
GRACIAS AMIGO R8 - BENDIGO 3 62.0 LUKE CURRIE (2) GRAHAME BEGG
GRANDE MARENGO R3 - TAMWORTH 16 55.0 ZOE-LEE MURPHY (13) BILL PERRETT
GRANGE RANGER R4 - WETHERBY 8 71.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
GRAPPLER R1 - VAAL 6 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (4) SEAN TARRY
GREAT TEMPO R4 - TAUNTON 5 68.0 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) D E PIPE
GREAT WARRIOR R8 - VAAL 10 55.5 RAYMOND DANIELSON (7) JOE SOMA
GREEK FIRE R8 - VAAL 12 54.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (1) MIKE AZZIE
GREENSALT R6 - WETHERBY 3 70.5 N MOSCROP (0) W H EASTERBY
GREYED A R6 - WETHERBY 5 71.0 H BROOKE (0) MISS C R CRANE
GRINZINGER QUEEN R1 - BENDIGO 7 57.0 BEAU MERTENS (6) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
GRIS SECRET R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 67.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
HABIT ROUGE R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 B A CURTIS (6) MARCO BOTTI
HACKTHORNE R4 - BENDIGO 9 57.5 JOE BOWDITCH (8) RHYS ARCHARD
HAKUSHIN AKAIBARA R2 - URAWA 3 54.0 WADA JOJI (3) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
HALLOWED LASS R2 - TAMWORTH 15 57.5 (16) CASSANDRA STUMMER
HANOI HILTON R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 65.0 ANTHONY RENARD (0) DAVID COTTIN
HAPPY DE REVE R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 69.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) BERTRAND LEFEVRE
HAPPY SKY R6 - URAWA 8 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (8) EIKICHI GOBO
HARD YAGA R3 - CAIRNS 4 54.0 S WILSON (1) TREVOR ROWE
HARDY DU SEUIL R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 67.0 ALEXANDRE SEIGNEUL (0) MICHAEL SEROR
HARRYS SECRET R6 - VAAL 5 55.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (6) D SHAM
HASENO GIRL R9 - URAWA 3 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (3) YASUHIDE YONEYA
HAUTE ESTIME R7 - WETHERBY 5 64.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
HAVANA RIVER R7 - TAUNTON 16 63.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
HEAVENLY KISS R10 - URAWA 9 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (9) EIKICHI GOBO
HECLYPSE BLUE R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 68.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
HEISEI ROAD R1 - URAWA 4 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (4) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
HELMAZ R4 - CAIRNS 1 62.0 BRAD PENGELLY (2) RODNEY MILLER
HELOA R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 66.0 LUCA REMONDET (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
HER EMPIRE R1 - BENDIGO 8 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (9) LEVI KAVANAGH
HERE COMES MCCOY R1 - WETHERBY 2 73.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) OLLY MURPHY
HERITAGE DANCE R1 - BENDIGO 9 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
HEROIC FIGHTER R8 - BENDIGO 1 63.0 MICHAEL DEE (5) AMY & ASH YARGI
HE'S OUR TOY BOY R6 - TAMWORTH 3 59.0 A MORGAN (3) JIM CLEMENT
HEUGHAN R3 - TAMWORTH 2 58.0 BILLY CRAY (1) TODD HOWLETT
HEXTRAWEL DU PORTO R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 65.0 PAULINE DOMINOIS (0) MICHAEL SEROR
HIGE CRAZY R5 - URAWA 4 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (4) KAZUNORI SAKAI
HIGH COMMISSION R3 - TAMWORTH 7 55.5 LUKE CUMBERLAND (5) CRAIG BLACKSHAW
HIGH DIVE R7 - CAIRNS 4 57.0 BRAD PENGELLY (7) SCOTT COOPER
HIGH POWER GOD R3 - URAWA 6 56.0 WADA JOJI (6) ISAO SASAKI
HIGHER REALM R5 - CAIRNS 2 57.0 S WILSON (6) ROY CHILLEMI
HILLANDALE R6 - TAMWORTH 11 56.0 BEN LOOKER (14) K J LANTRY
HIP HOP CONTI R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 69.0 ETIENNE CAPDET (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
HO O FIRST R7 - URAWA 1 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (1) TAKASHI MIZUNO
HOKUSETSU R7 - URAWA 11 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (11) HIROKI ZAKURO
HOLIDAYS R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 66.0 GABIN MEUNIER (0) PASCAL ADDA
HOLY NIGHT KISS R11 - URAWA 7 55.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (7) HIROSHI TAKAMI
HOME FARM HOUSE R2 - TAUNTON 6 70.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
HORIUS R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 68.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
HORSENADO R3 - TAMWORTH 9 55.0 (17) BRYAN DIXON
HOURVARI BOUM R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 67.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
I AM DUTCH R2 - TAMWORTH 9 57.5 Clayton Gallagher (14) RAY HARTLEY
I MONSTER R8 - URAWA 7 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) K OKADA
IANREX R4 - BENDIGO 2 59.5 A LYNCH (9) BRYCE STANAWAY
IBINI R2 - CAIRNS 2 58.0 BRAD PENGELLY (1) RODNEY MILLER
ICE EATER R3 - VAAL 1 60.5 C F DICKEN (7) C I JONKER
ICE LORD R8 - VAAL 11 55.0 J SOLOMONS (2) SEAN TARRY
ILHA DA VARLETTE R3 - VAAL 2 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (9) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
IN CAHOOTS R7 - VAAL 5 54.5 LYLE HEWITSON (8) SEAN TARRY
INDIVIDUALIST R3 - TAMWORTH 10 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (15) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
INFINITE WONDER R9 - VAAL 13 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (14) A B FORTUNE
INFORMATIVE R5 - VAAL 5 53.0 MUZI YENI (9) PAUL MATCHETT
INHERIT THE RAIN R5 - VAAL 4 53.5 CALLAN MURRAY (2) MIKE DE KOCK
INSTITUTION R2 - CAIRNS 5 55.5 S WILSON (3) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
INVICTA LAKE R1 - TAUNTON 17 61.0 TOM BUCKLEY (0) MISS SUZY SMITH
INZAGHI R2 - TAMWORTH 4 58.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (7) CONNIE GREIG
IRISH RAIN R9 - VAAL 1 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (11) ALEC LAIRD
IRON MIKE R3 - VAAL 10 53.0 J SOLOMONS (1) S M NAIDOO
IRREVOCABLE DREAM R6 - VAAL 10 52.0 N KLINK (1) ALEC LAIRD
ISHIM R2 - TAMWORTH 10 57.5 (13) CRAIG MARTIN
ISHKABIBBLE R3 - TAMWORTH 15 55.0 D NORTHEY (7) DANNI SCHRECK
ISLE OF ARON R1 - WETHERBY 5 71.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
ITSTIMEFORAPINT R6 - WETHERBY 6 68.5 JACK SAVAGE (0) LEANNE WILLIAMSON
JAM FANCY R3 - VAAL 8 55.0 RYAN MUNGER (8) A B FORTUNE
JAMES R7 - URAWA 4 56.0 SHO YOSHII (4) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
JEAN GENIE R6 - TAUNTON 6 67.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) TIM VAUGHAN
JEANE DE BELLVILLE R2 - NEWCASTLE 9 57.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (8) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
JEN'S GEORGIE R7 - WETHERBY 1 68.5 JACK TUDOR (0) S DRINKWATER
JIMMY WITHA DASH R6 - CAIRNS 2 59.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (7) STEPHEN POTIRIS
JO PYRO RIGHT R10 - URAWA 6 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO
JO STELLA R5 - URAWA 10 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (10) SATOSHI KOKUBO
JOHNNY HERO R7 - VAAL 6 54.5 J GATES (2) TYRONE ZACKEY
JOHNNY MAC R1 - WETHERBY 6 71.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) T R GRETTON
JOLY AND BACH R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 70.0 MATHIEU CHAILLOLEAU (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
JUDICIAL AUTHORITY R3 - TAMWORTH 17 55.0 (8) BRYAN DIXON
JUN TOP GOAL R3 - URAWA 7 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) KAZUNORI SAKAI
JUST MY LUCK R1 - TAMWORTH 8 58.5 Clayton Gallagher (6) TIM MCINTOSH
K T GAZAMI R4 - URAWA 8 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (8) HIROKI ZAKURO
KANESHO IKEMEN R8 - URAWA 8 56.0 TAITO MORI (8) HIROKI ZAKURO
KARATEMISS R1 - BENDIGO 10 57.0 JACK HILL (8) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
KARINO R6 - VAAL 1 60.0 CALLAN MURRAY (8) MIKE AZZIE
KENSINGTON KID R6 - TAMWORTH 4 59.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (4) ZACH HATCH
KERADAM R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 69.0 ENZO BONNET (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
KERLAZ R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 69.0 NON PARTANT (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
KIATA R7 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (8) R G SYMONS
KIDS SHITAIHYA R1 - URAWA 10 56.0 DAI OKADA (10) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
KII EXPLODE R6 - URAWA 4 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (4) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
KIND REVIEW R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 55.5 TOM EAVES (1) MISS TRACY WAGGOTT
KING KESTREL R6 - TAMWORTH 15 55.0 (5) L K ROBERTS
KING ROLAND R5 - TAUNTON 2 71.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) H FRY
KINGCORMAC R3 - TAUNTON 5 71.0 M G NOLAN (0) N J HAWKE
KINGS ARCHER R8 - VAAL 6 57.5 P MXOLI (14) STUART PETTIGREW
KING'S HAND R5 - BENDIGO 7 58.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (6) JOHN D PEARSON
KINGSMILL GIN R7 - TAUNTON 7 71.5 MR J A BEST (0) MISS J DU PLESSIS
KITANO SUBLIME R2 - URAWA 1 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (1) TAKASHI HARITA
KOYU KANOKANO R9 - URAWA 10 54.0 YUJIRO TANABATA (10) KAZUNORI UNOKI
KYOEI MESSIAH R8 - URAWA 2 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (2) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
LA MONTAGNE SAINTE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 69.0 FLORIAN GIRARD (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
LADY BROWN R11 - URAWA 12 55.0 HIROTO ITO (12) MITSUO HARA
LADY CELLARBRATION R8 - BENDIGO 9 56.0 JASON LYON (7) DALE SCHMITT
LADY IN HIDING R2 - TAUNTON 7 70.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) O SHERWOOD
LAGERTHA R3 - VAAL 6 56.0 CALLAN MURRAY (3) MIKE DE KOCK
LAS TUNAS R2 - WETHERBY 4 73.0 RYAN MANIA (0) R M SMITH
LAZY GUY R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (5) STEPHEN MOFFATT
LE LAUREAT R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 69.0 MR F TETT (0) G GERNAY
LE MANOIR R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 67.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
LEAVE MY ALONE R4 - TAUNTON 9 66.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) MRS R FORD
LEG GODT R10 - URAWA 10 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (10) TAKASHI HARITA
LEGEND SCEPTER R12 - URAWA 8 56.0 HIROTO ITO (8) MORIO KAWAMURA
LET HIM RIP R2 - BENDIGO 2 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (11) LEVI KAVANAGH
LET ME WIN R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 70.0 PAUL MOREAU (0) JOEL BOISNARD
LET'S CONQUER R7 - CAIRNS 5 55.5 RACHEL SHRED (1) STEPHEN WILSON
LETS TALK R5 - VAAL 6 52.0 J SOLOMONS (11) ST JOHN GRAY
LICKPENNY LARRY R2 - WETHERBY 8 68.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) T R GRETTON
LIGHT WARRIOR R9 - VAAL 8 60.0 C F DICKEN (1) C I JONKER
LIGHT WITHOUT R9 - VAAL 2 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (7) ST JOHN GRAY
LIL WAHOO R2 - VAAL 5 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (10) PAUL MATCHETT
LILLY PEDLAR R2 - TAUNTON 8 70.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
LILOU RECONCE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 66.0 NON PARTANT (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
LILY OF LEYSBOURNE R2 - TAUNTON 3 72.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
LIMERICK MOON R2 - CAIRNS 1 59.0 NOR YADI (2) F W WIELAND
LINGUINE R1 - TAUNTON 11 64.5 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) MISS J DU PLESSIS
LISBONNE JELOIS R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 66.0 BERTRAND BOUREZ (0) VALENTIN DEVILLARS
LITTLE WINNER R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 14 66.0 ERWAN BURELLER (0) ERIC LECOIFFIER
LLANTARA R3 - WETHERBY 4 72.5 MR B CARVER (0) A RALPH
LODDES R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 69.0 BENJAMIN GELHAY (0) MATHIEU PITART
LOMU R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
LOPE DE BROKER R1 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (3) CAMERON CROCKETT
LORD GOLDBERG R5 - BENDIGO 2 60.5 J ALLEN (5) MATT CUMANI
LORD OF THE LODGE R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 56.0 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (5) K R BURKE
LORD RAPSCALLION R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) S C WILLIAMS
LOUIS THE SEVENTH R6 - VAAL 7 53.5 RYAN MUNGER (4) TYRONE ZACKEY
LOVE GRA R6 - URAWA 5 54.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (5) NOBORU TAMAI
LOYAL ROMANCE R3 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (3) JOHN RAMSEY
LULU'S BOY R1 - VAAL 7 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (1) FRITZ ROUX
LUNA BEA R2 - TAMWORTH 11 57.5 (12) GRANT ALLARD
LUSITANIEN R3 - TAUNTON 6 71.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
MAD EYE R12 - URAWA 9 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (9) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
MAGIC CHOICE R2 - VAAL 12 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (12) SEAN TARRY
MAGIC ON ICE R6 - TAMWORTH 5 59.0 MITCHELL BELL (6) GRANT ALLARD
MAKEEN R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
MAMBO FEVER R4 - TAMWORTH 10 55.0 SHANE ARNOLD (5) NOEL BOLAND
MANCHEGO R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 67.0 ETIENNE CAPDET (0) EMMANUEL CLAYEUX
MANETTI R4 - WETHERBY 7 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) N W ALEXANDER
MANJAAM R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 56.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
MANSENETA R6 - TAMWORTH 6 59.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (15) CODY MORGAN
MASTERS LEGACY R5 - TAUNTON 3 69.0 M G NOLAN (0) P J HOBBS
MATHEMATICS R6 - TAMWORTH 1 60.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (16) ALLAN DENHAM
MAVERICK'S MAGIC R1 - VAAL 8 60.0 CRAIG BANTAM (3) CLINTON BINDA
MERRILL FOUNTAIN R3 - URAWA 1 54.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (1) TAKERU HATANO
MI GREYT MATE R3 - TAMWORTH 3 57.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (14) RODNEY OLLERTON
MICK'S REGRET R5 - TAMWORTH 16 55.0 MS R MURRAY (9) MS S GRILLS
MIDNIGHT CALAMITY R4 - TAUNTON 8 63.0 JAY TIDBALL (0) W G M TURNER
MIDNIGHTREFLECTION R5 - WETHERBY 1 74.0 MR B CARVER (0) B I CASE
MIEL MIELE R5 - URAWA 6 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (6) HIDEO KUBO
MIGHTY GREEN R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 68.0 ALBAN DESVAUX (0) DOMINIQUE BRESSOU
MILANS EDGE R7 - WETHERBY 2 70.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
MILIANAPOWER R7 - WETHERBY 6 66.0 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) ROBIN BASTIMAN
MIND READER R4 - VAAL 5 57.5 RANDALL SIMONS (2) ROY MAGNER
MINELLA VOUCHER R4 - TAUNTON 3 73.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) MRS A DUNN
MISS MELBA R2 - TAMWORTH 12 57.5 (11) CASSANDRA STUMMER
MISS SENTO R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 66.0 BERTRAND BOUREZ (0) JEAN-LOUIS BERTIN
MOCK SONG R8 - TAMWORTH 5 57.5 BEN LOOKER (2) JACOB PERRETT
MOGGIE SKY R2 - VAAL 13 60.0 J GATES (1) TYRONE ZACKEY
MON AMORE R3 - TAMWORTH 5 56.5 Clayton Gallagher (2) PAUL PERRY
MON DIEU R2 - BENDIGO 12 56.0 JACK MARTIN (6) JARROD ROBINSON
MONTY SAGA R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 67.0 THOMAS STROMBONI (0) YANNICK FOUIN
MOPITTS R3 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 BEN LOOKER (9) ALLAN DENHAM
MORE OOMPH R2 - TAMWORTH 18 58.0 LUKE CUMBERLAND (17) DEAN MACASKILL
MORE OOMPH R8 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 (9) DEAN MACASKILL
MORTENS LEAM R4 - WETHERBY 2 70.5 MR LUCA MORGAN (0) MIKE HAWKER
MR INTEGRITY R5 - BENDIGO 9 55.0 LACHLAN KING (9) DARYL ARCHARD
MR PEPPERPOT R6 - WETHERBY 7 67.5 P ARMSON (0) R TATE
MUSICAL GIRL R6 - CAIRNS 7 54.0 EMILY CASS (2) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
MY KINGDOM R6 - VAAL 11 52.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (3) FRITZ ROUX
MY RENAISSANCE R2 - WETHERBY 9 67.5 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
MY SUGAR BABY R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (6) STUART PETTIGREW
MYSTERY 'N' MAGIC R5 - CAIRNS 3 57.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) ROY CHILLEMI
NAGARA CHERRY R5 - URAWA 9 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (9) K OKADA
NANA NEDDY R8 - TAMWORTH 2 59.0 LEAH KILNER (11) S C JONES
NANYO SHINGETSU R12 - URAWA 11 56.0 H YOSHIHARA (11) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
NASHIAN R8 - TAMWORTH 1 59.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (1) TODD HOWLETT
NAZIONALE R4 - URAWA 11 54.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (11) HIROHITO NOGUCHI
NEIGE FRAISE R7 - URAWA 8 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (8) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
NEKO MURRAY R10 - URAWA 3 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (3) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
NERETVA R4 - TAMWORTH 5 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (1) GRANT ALLARD
NICE RETORT R4 - CAIRNS 4 54.0 (5) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
NICE RETORT R7 - CAIRNS 2 58.5 ZAC LLOYD (2) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
NIGHTVISITINGSONG R7 - WETHERBY 3 66.5 MR JOSEPH WILLIAMSON (0) SEAN CONWAY
NO DREAMS ALL HOPE R4 - TAMWORTH 9 55.0 ELISSA MEREDITH (9) GRANT MARSHALL
NO DREAMS ALL HOPE R6 - TAMWORTH 17 55.0 (1) GRANT MARSHALL
NOBU ROSE R7 - URAWA 10 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) SATOSHI KOKUBO
NOMORETAWQ R3 - TAMWORTH 13 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (11) PETER EGGLESTON
NORDIC PRIDE R8 - BENDIGO 8 58.0 MADISON LLOYD (4) BEN BRISBOURNE
NORDIC REBEL R7 - VAAL 7 54.5 WARREN KENNEDY (7) ERICO VERDONESE
NORMANDE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 67.0 RAPHAEL MAYEUR (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN