Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 24th February 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A A AGILITY R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 H T MO (10) L HO
A LARGE ONE PLEASE R3 - DONCASTER 1 74.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
A SHIN BALDY R12 - URAWA 9 57.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (9) SHINSUKE KUDO
AALSMEER R7 - GREYVILLE 10 59.5 D DILLON (10) SHANE HUMBY
ABSAINTE R6 - DONCASTER 13 64.5 P ARMSON (0) R TATE
ACES N KINGS R7 - KEMPTON PARK 11 54.0 MARTIN DWYER (1) C N ALLEN
ACROSS THE LINE R1 - DONCASTER 1 77.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ACTIVIAL R4 - DONCASTER 5 71.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
AIDA R5 - URAWA 3 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (3) ISAO SASAKI
AIMEF R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 55.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (15) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AINO ROMAN R3 - URAWA 8 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) K OKADA
AIR TIME R3 - PENOLA 5 57.0 JESSICA EATON (11) LEE CREEK
AKAMU R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 59.0 CORALIE PACAUT (6) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
AKIRAMENAI R5 - URAWA 9 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (9) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
AKYO R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 58.5 AUDE DUPORTE (9) MATHIEU BOUTIN
AL MAGICO R4 - ASCOT 7 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (3) J M BOWTELL
AL SUIL EILE R7 - KEMPTON PARK 4 60.0 B A CURTIS (6) S A HARRIS
ALBUM R2 - KEMPTON PARK 5 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (3) S C WILLIAMS
ALCHEMYSTIQUE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 6 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) J TUITE
ALEE KING PRAWN R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 M YEUNG (1) DAVID A HAYES
ALEXINA R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 56.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (5) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ALLARES R5 - IPSWICH 8 54.0 EMILY ATKINSON (2) MATTHEW DUNN
ALLERTHORPE R5 - SOUTHWELL 11 51.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (6) B S ROTHWELL
ALLGO R4 - PENOLA 1 58.0 JESSICA EATON (3) BOB & KANE POST
ALPHA HEDGE R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 58.5 C Y HO (5) K W LUI
ALSHAT R1 - URAWA 2 56.0 WADA JOJI (2) TAKESHI MINOWA
ALWAYS A WINNER R1 - LAUNCESTON 2 58.0 ISMAIL TOKER (13) YASSY NISHITANI
ALWAYS FEARLESS R4 - KEMPTON PARK 10 57.0 THORE HANSEN (11) RICHARD HANNON JR
ALWAYSONMYMIND R8 - GREYVILLE 13 54.0 (0) P B MUSCUTT
AMAZING STAR R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 A HAMELIN (9) K H TING
AMBERS CHANT R1 - ASCOT 9 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (8) NEVILLE PARNHAM
AMEN CORNER R1 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
AMI DESBOIS R4 - DONCASTER 2 74.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
AMINE R9 - URAWA 8 54.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (8) TOSHIO TOMITA
ANCIENT STATE R2 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 MUZI YENI (1) N KOTZEN
AND OVER AGAIN R3 - IPSWICH 4 57.5 BRENDAN NEWPORT (4) M G ARNOLD
AND SHE WAS R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 8 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (7) K & K KEYS
ANGELA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (5) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
ANGELINKA R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 56.5 CORALIE PACAUT (8) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
ANIYOUNI R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 58.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (7) FABRICE VERMEULEN
ANOTHER LOVE R3 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
ANTIQUE JEWEL R2 - ASCOT 8 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) G & A WILLIAMS
APATITE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 4 58.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
APLEKTON R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 58.0 IOANNIS PSARADAKIS (1) GINA RARICK
APOLLATE R2 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 JASON COLLETT (2) CHRIS WALLER
AQUILA R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 54.0 DEREK LEUNG (6) K H TING
ARDITO CITY R12 - URAWA 1 55.0 AOI SHINOYA (1) MASATO HAYASHI
ARJBAC R2 - LAUNCESTON 16 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (6) BILL RYAN
ARJBAC R5 - LAUNCESTON 7 54.0 B MUHCU (4) BILL RYAN
ART OF FUSION R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 53.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (7) YOANN BONNEFOY
ARTHUR'S GIFT R5 - LUDLOW 2 74.0 JACK SAVAGE (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
ARTIE'S JEWELS R4 - ASCOT 4 58.5 PATRICK CARBERY (9) KAREN KERSLEY
ASHFIELD PADDY R5 - DONCASTER 7 70.0 MR K BROGAN (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ATHENA STAR R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 57.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (14) NICOLAS CAULLERY
ATTRIBUTION R6 - GOSFORD 1 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (5) JAMES CUMMINGS
ATUM R7 - PENOLA 6 59.0 JESSICA EATON (7) RON DANIEL
AURORA'S SYMPHONY R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 62.5 WILL PRICE (9) SYMON WILDE
AVALENE R2 - GOSFORD 9 54.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (9) JUSTIN BOWEN
AVID GENERAL R7 - PENOLA 7 58.5 ANNA JORDSJO (10) JOHN MACMILLAN
AXE R8 - IPSWICH 1 61.0 JAMES ORMAN (8) MICHAEL COSTA
AZULADA R9 - URAWA 6 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (6) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
BABAJAN R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.0 ROSSA RYAN (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
BABY AFRICA R3 - GREYVILLE 4 60.0 G PIETERSE (4) MARK DIXON
BADEN ROAD R1 - GOSFORD 15 55.0 MITCHELL BELL (14) J G SARGENT
BADR R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 52.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (4) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
BAHUTA ACHA R2 - SOUTHWELL 2 61.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (4) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
BALEARIC R6 - LAUNCESTON 6 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (3) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BALLYCROSS R5 - LUDLOW 4 71.0 MR BEN FFRENCH DAVIS (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BANCA SYD R10 - LAUNCESTON 4 58.5 GEORGIE CATANIA (13) SCOTT BRUNTON
BANDINELLI R4 - LAUNCESTON 2 60.0 SIGRID M CARR (7) SIGRID CARR
BANG ON R2 - LUDLOW 1 75.5 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
BARADE R8 - LAUNCESTON 5 54.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (13) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BARANTIAN R2 - ASCOT 5 57.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (4) JASON MILLER
BARD OF BRITTANY R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 63.5 CHARLES BISHOP (11) MISS S WEST
BARNACLES R3 - PENOLA 1 58.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (10) MICHAEL O'LEARY
BARTAT R8 - KEMPTON PARK 10 55.0 FRANCIS NORTON (6) M WIGHAM
BASSONS R8 - PENOLA 11 54.0 JESSICA EATON (9) BOB & KANE POST
BE ABLE TO R8 - URAWA 3 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BE READY R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 56.0 C Y HO (10) F C LOR
BEALACH R5 - SOUTHWELL 4 60.5 T P QUEALLY (10) GARY MOORE
BEAR AGAIN R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 59.0 BLAKE SHINN (4) D E FERRARIS
BEAT IT R8 - GREYVILLE 10 59.5 MUZI YENI (10) DUNCAN HOWELLS
BEAU BAY R4 - DONCASTER 8 69.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BEAUFORT R5 - SOUTHWELL 5 57.0 MR T GREATREX (7) W J GREATREX
BEAUTY APPLAUSE R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 58.5 JOAO MOREIRA (6) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY SPIRIT R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.5 A HAMELIN (1) A S CRUZ
BEAVERBROOK R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 59.5 WILL PRICE (9) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BECANDLENI R5 - IPSWICH 5 55.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (3) L D KELLY
BEL SUONO R6 - GOSFORD 2 57.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (6) MATTHEW SMITH
BELGIAN PRINCE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 54.0 MARVIN GRANDIN (13) CHARLEY ROSSI
BELL STARBUSTER R3 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 BILLY JACOBSON (7) TONY RIVALLAND
BELLINGER R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (6) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BELLS OF PETERBORO R3 - LUDLOW 7 70.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BEN BRODY R2 - LUDLOW 5 71.0 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) D J JEFFREYS
BENE BENE R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 58.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (2) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BERLIN TANGO R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 51.5 K TEETAN (5) A S CRUZ
BEST OPUS R8 - URAWA 1 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (1) KENJI UCHINO
BETTER THAN BAMS R2 - IPSWICH 7 55.5 JADEN LLOYD (3) STUART KENDRICK
BIG BRESIL R5 - DONCASTER 6 73.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
BIG BROWN R8 - KEMPTON PARK 8 54.5 MUHAMMAD ADEEL (10) S C WILLIAMS
BIG CASINO R6 - DONCASTER 5 69.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) MISS E ALVIS
BIG SIN R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 55.5 THEO BACHELOT (1) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
BISCOTTINO R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 51.0 AXELLE NICCO (7) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BLACK BEAU TIE R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 7 58.0 J NOONAN (3) GEOFF WHEELER
BLACK HAWK R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (1) FABRICE VERMEULEN
BLACK PRINCE R8 - URAWA 11 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (11) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BLAZE FORTH R6 - LAUNCESTON 2 60.0 BRENDON MCCOULL (9) JOHN BLACKER
BLAZING LACE R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 17 55.5 WILL PRICE (3) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BLOCKING BET R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (8) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BLOW YOUR HORN R6 - KEMPTON PARK 8 58.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (13) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BLUE BEIRUT R1 - LUDLOW 1 71.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
BLUE LAKE BOY R5 - PENOLA 5 58.0 MS C JONES (8) JAMIE OPPERMAN
BLUEBERRY BOY R4 - PENOLA 8 57.0 MS S WISEMAN (13) BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN
BLUSHED R3 - LAUNCESTON 7 55.5 CRAIG NEWITT (6) LEANNE GAFFNEY
BOBBIN R7 - URAWA 11 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (11) KENJI UCHINO
BOBBY R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 53.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (14) RICHARD CHOTARD
BOLD MAGIC R1 - LAUNCESTON 9 56.5 ANTHONY DARMANIN (12) KEN & TANYA HANSON
BOMBARDMENT R4 - ASCOT 5 58.5 BRAD PARNHAM (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BOMBASTIC R7 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) DAVID D EVANS
BONDONNA R2 - ASCOT 10 55.0 JASON WHITING (2) T M ANDREWS
BONYTHON R5 - GOSFORD 2 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
BORIS THE BLADE R2 - LAUNCESTON 1 58.5 DAVID PIRES (4) SCOTT BRUNTON
BORN TO DESTROY R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (6) RICHARD SPENCER
BORN TO FINISH R8 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 JACK MITCHELL (2) FREDDIE DE GILES
BORN TO TRY R4 - ASCOT 6 58.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) LINDSEY SMITH
BORSALINA R6 - GOSFORD 3 57.5 QUAYDE KROGH (2) MICK ATTARD
BOSNIPP R3 - ASCOT 6 56.5 LUCY F WARWICK (1) JUSTIN WARWICK
BOSSY BRITCHES R2 - PENOLA 3 57.5 JASON HOLDER (6) MICHAEL O'LEARY
BRANDY STATION R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 53.0 ZAK WHEATLEY (5) MRS L WILLIAMSON
BRAVE KING R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 DEREK LEUNG (6) A S CRUZ
BRAZEN BRECCIA R4 - IPSWICH 1 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (5) DAVID VANDYKE
BRIGADE R6 - GREYVILLE 15 52.0 (0) P M GADSBY
BRIGHT EYED GIRL R3 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (5) WEIHO MARWING
BRIGHT EYED GIRL R6 - GOSFORD 4 57.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) GRANT ALLARD
BROBAK R1 - PENOLA 3 56.0 BEN PRICE (1) KRYSTAL TREMBATH
BROCKTON PUNCH R6 - LAUNCESTON 9 54.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (4) VERN POKE
BRONSKI R2 - PENOLA 2 58.0 MS C JONES (2) S & J JAENSCH
BROOKSWAY FAIR R2 - LUDLOW 6 67.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BROUGHTON SUNPEARL R7 - KEMPTON PARK 2 58.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (9) TOM CLOVER
BRUHN R2 - IPSWICH 1 58.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (5) MATTHEW DUNN
BRUNELLE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 54.5 MARIE VELON (10) JEAN-MICHEL LEFEBVRE
BUBBLERAP R8 - PENOLA 2 59.5 PAUL GATT (10) LEE CREEK
BUBLE BOY R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 59.5 JAMIE KAH (9) CINDY ALDERSON
BULLET KID R7 - PENOLA 9 55.5 SCARLET SO (2) S & J JAENSCH
BUNUMBURT R6 - PENOLA 13 54.0 SCARLET SO (7) BOB & KANE POST
BUTLER'S BRIEF R3 - LUDLOW 9 72.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) A RALPH
BUZZER BEATER R6 - IPSWICH 6 54.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (7) MATT BOLAND
BUZZER BEATER R7 - IPSWICH 6 56.0 LESLIE TILLEY (2) MATT BOLAND
BYNANCE R2 - LAUNCESTON 10 56.0 GEORGIE CATANIA (7) SCOTT BRUNTON
BYZANTIUM LAD R6 - LUDLOW 1 69.5 TOM BUCKLEY (0) C E LONGSDON
CAESURA R6 - GREYVILLE 6 59.5 LYLE HEWITSON (6) ALYSON WRIGHT
CALAG R8 - ASCOT 9 57.5 LUCY F WARWICK (2) STEELE CASEY
CALL IT A DAY R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 62.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (1) WILL CLARKEN
CALL ME LEGEND R7 - IPSWICH 8 55.0 LARRY CASSIDY (11) K HICKMOTT
CANIDAE R6 - PENOLA 10 55.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (8) JOHN HICKMOTT
CAN'T BLUFF ME R6 - PENOLA 9 55.5 ANNA JORDSJO (6) MATTHEW SEYERS
CANTSTOPTHEFEELING R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 58.5 A HAMELIN (9) MANFRED MAN
CAP ROCAT R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 56.0 GREGOIRE LEGRAS (5) JEROME REYNIER
CAPE FOULWIND R4 - GREYVILLE 8 60.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (8) GLEN PULLER
CAPOTE'S DREAM R2 - KEMPTON PARK 7 59.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (11) TOM WARD
CAPTAIN CATTISTOCK R6 - DONCASTER 1 71.0 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
CAPTAIN COOK R8 - LAUNCESTON 2 58.0 BRENDON MCCOULL (2) CHARLIE GOGGIN & LUELLA MEABURN
CAPTAIN OF COLOUR R8 - GREYVILLE 15 61.5 (0) YOGAS GOVENDER
CAPTIVATED R8 - IPSWICH 4 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (2) GILLIAN HEINRICH
CAPTURED R12 - URAWA 3 57.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (3) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
CARPOOL R4 - LUDLOW 2 69.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
CARRY THE DIAMOND R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 52.5 V BORGES (4) R GIBSON
CARTIAIR R4 - IPSWICH 10 55.0 BOB EL-ISSA (8) CHRIS MUNCE
CASE CLOSED R3 - PENOLA 3 57.5 S METCALFE (5) WILL CLARKEN
CASHMORE R1 - LAUNCESTON 3 58.0 CODI JORDAN (15) BRENDAN MCSHANE
CASSATA R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 56.5 FRANCK BLONDEL (12) PETER SCHIERGEN
CASTEL SANT'ANGELO R4 - GOSFORD 2 58.5 JASON COLLETT (7) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CATAPULT R2 - SOUTHWELL 8 51.0 MISS MOLLY PRESLAND (5) S L KEIGHTLEY
CELESTIAL POWER R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.5 MATTHEW POON (7) F C LOR
CELTIC PRIDE R3 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 MR M SCHRAPEL (13) B ASHE
CELTIC VISION R7 - GREYVILLE 13 60.5 (0) DENNIS DRIER
CENTENARY ROAD R1 - ASCOT 2 58.0 TROY TURNER (7) JAYCE BUCKLEY
CENTENARY SHOT R2 - PENOLA 6 55.5 KARL ZECHNER (3) PETER HARDACRE
CHALLICUM R2 - PENOLA 4 56.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (4) DARRYL DODSON
CHAMPAGNE VEGA R7 - GOSFORD 7 58.0 HUGH BOWMAN (1) JOSEPH IBLE
CHARLEISE R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 61.0 TEODORE NUGENT (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHECKPOINT CHARLIE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 62.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (9) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
CHENERS R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 11 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHILL WIND R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 53.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (4) D&P PROD'HOMME
CHIX CHATTER R8 - ASCOT 1 61.0 KRISTY BENNETT (5) D R HARRISON
CHOCO CHARLY R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 59.5 FRANCK BLONDEL (11) FREDERIC ROSSI
CHOCOLATIER R7 - GOSFORD 3 59.5 (11) JASON DEAMER
CHOMA IMON R9 - URAWA 12 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (12) KENJI UCHINO
CHOSEN SHANT R7 - DONCASTER 8 67.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) IAN WILLIAMS
CHU CHU CHARLIE R6 - PENOLA 1 62.0 DOM TOURNEUR (3) RON DANIEL
CINQUANTE CINQ R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 58.0 M CHADWICK (8) T P YUNG
CIRRINA R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 12 57.0 HARRY GRACE (6) MICHAEL MORONEY
CITY TOUR R6 - KEMPTON PARK 2 61.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (11) MRS L RICHARDS
CLASS OF ROYALTY R6 - IPSWICH 2 58.0 RYAN PLUMB (2) J W ZIELKE
CLASSIC UNICORN R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 54.5 DEREK LEUNG (3) W Y SO
CLASSIC WEIWEI R8 - LAUNCESTON 8 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (9) T & C MCEVOY
CLEVER APPROACH R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 60.5 DAMIAN LANE (3) MADDIE RAYMOND
CLOCK STOPPER R8 - GREYVILLE 12 54.5 RYAN MUNGER (12) WEIHO MARWING
COLONEL R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 C WONG (10) P F YIU
COME ON LOTTI R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 53.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (3) LARISSA KNEIP
COMIENDO R5 - PENOLA 8 54.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (7) JAMIE OPPERMAN
COMMODUS R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 58.5 MICHAEL DEE (4) MARK SUES
CONCEROE R7 - DONCASTER 1 72.5 MR B CARVER (0) B I CASE
CONEY ISLAND R1 - GREYVILLE 4 60.0 D DILLON (4) KUMARAN NAIDOO
CONFIDANT R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 61.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (9) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
CONGELATOR R7 - IPSWICH 2 59.0 LUKE TARRANT (1) PAULA CARTLEDGE
CONGLOMERATE R1 - GOSFORD 13 57.0 TOMMY BERRY (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CONNARD R6 - LUDLOW 2 69.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) TIM VAUGHAN
CONSULAR R7 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 ADIN THOMPSON (3) LAWRIE MAYFIELD-SMITH
COOL MONSTER R10 - URAWA 2 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO
COOL SPIRIT R6 - SOUTHWELL 3 59.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (4) D C GRIFFITHS
COPANO CARNIVAL R5 - URAWA 7 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
COSMO AUBE R10 - URAWA 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
COSMO BEAT IT R12 - URAWA 2 57.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (2) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
COSMO ROB ROY R11 - URAWA 6 57.0 SHO YOSHII (6) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
COSSIE R8 - IPSWICH 8 56.5 BEN THOMPSON (7) JOHN WALLACE
COTTON CLUB R8 - URAWA 2 56.0 TAITO MORI (2) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
COULOMB R4 - IPSWICH 2 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (13) B & D GUY
COURAGEOUS DRAGON R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 53.5 K TEETAN (8) W Y SO
COURTINGROCK R1 - IPSWICH 5 55.5 JIM BYRNE (4) R F CHESSHER
COVERHAM R7 - KEMPTON PARK 3 60.0 RYAN TATE (5) J M P EUSTACE
CRACKERJACK LADY R3 - LAUNCESTON 6 56.0 B MUHCU (9) LEANNE GAFFNEY
CREATIVE HERO R7 - LAUNCESTON 3 59.0 B MUHCU (5) JULIE RICHARDS
CRIMSON CAUSEWAY R1 - GREYVILLE 8 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (8) GAVIN VAN ZYL
CRIMSON KING R6 - KEMPTON PARK 12 55.0 B A CURTIS (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CROISETTE R8 - GREYVILLE 7 58.5 SEAN VEALE (7) DENNIS DRIER
CROSBY ROAD R3 - IPSWICH 7 56.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (11) SHAUN DWYER JNR
CROWN LAW R1 - IPSWICH 7 54.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (6) MATTHEW DUNN
CROWNED MONARCH R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 10 58.5 JARROD FRY (17) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
CRUIZIE CAPTAIN R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 8 58.0 J ALLEN (2) BRIAN LAWLOR
CRYSTAL COVE R3 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 C STOREY (11) DOUG CAMPBELL
CUBAN CIGAR R3 - KEMPTON PARK 7 53.5 THORE HANSEN (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
DABAY R6 - PENOLA 12 54.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (13) SHARON HAYES
DAIBA CAT'S EYE R7 - URAWA 12 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (12) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAIBA OSO R2 - URAWA 3 56.0 WADA JOJI (3) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAILY BEAUTY R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.0 JOAO MOREIRA (1) CASPAR FOWNES
DAISHIO R7 - ASCOT 10 54.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (2) FRED KERSLEY
DAM READY R6 - ASCOT 5 56.0 JASON WHITING (3) MARK BAIRSTOW
DAMANDA'S DELIGHT R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 59.5 MARIE VELON (8) CHARLEY ROSSI
DANCING ANGEL R8 - IPSWICH 2 60.5 MINONETTE KENNEDY (1) NEIL HOCKING
DANSE IDOL R4 - LUDLOW 3 69.0 DAVID ENGLAND (0) DAN SKELTON
DAPHNE FRANCES R4 - IPSWICH 11 55.0 ANDREW SPINKS (2) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
DARGO R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 8 58.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (8) CINDY ALDERSON
DARING SOLEIL R8 - ASCOT 12 56.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (13) BRETT POPE
DARK PHOENIX R8 - KEMPTON PARK 4 56.5 MOHAMMED LYES TABTI (4) PAUL COLE
DAVEEDO R8 - PENOLA 1 61.5 BEN PRICE (6) JAMES DODGSON
DE LONG STAR R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (8) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DE VEGA PEACH R5 - IPSWICH 7 55.0 STEPHANIE LACY (9) WENDY BANNEROT
DEBONAIR DES R7 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (4) DOUGLAS LANE
DEERUPT R8 - GREYVILLE 1 57.0 D DILLON (1) P B MUSCUTT
DEFORCE R7 - PENOLA 1 60.0 JEFFREY MAUND (1) RICHARD NICHOLSON
DENILIQUIN R7 - LUDLOW 5 74.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) P F NICHOLLS
DEORSA R4 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 ANTON MARCUS (5) R/S HILL
DEROCHE R9 - LAUNCESTON 1 57.0 CRAIG NEWITT (9) LEANNE GAFFNEY
DESERT BOOTS R1 - KEMPTON PARK 5 56.5 GEORGE ROOKE (3) SIMON PEARCE
DESERT HEIGHTS R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 60.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (17) VERONIQUE DEISS
DESERT KNIGHT R6 - IPSWICH 4 56.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (4) GILLIAN HEINRICH
DESERT SPIRIT R1 - PENOLA 4 54.5 (4) MS S MURPHY
DESTINATA R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 58.0 AMBRE MOLINS (6) STEPHANE LABATE
DETOUR DE HORSE R2 - LAUNCESTON 5 58.0 SIGRID M CARR (3) ROYSTON CARR
DEVILLAIN R5 - IPSWICH 9 54.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (1) PAT DUFF
DIAMOND BEANS R4 - IPSWICH 3 57.0 (3) DIANE G MURPHY
DIAMOND MASTER R4 - GREYVILLE 13 60.0 (0) DENNIS BOSCH
DIDTHEYLEAVEUOUTTO R5 - KEMPTON PARK 2 63.5 ADAM KIRBY (1) N J GIFFORD
DIEU VIVANT R5 - LUDLOW 5 73.5 MR ROSS TURNER (0) OLIVER GREENALL
DIFFERENT GRAVEY R6 - DONCASTER 6 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) MISS POLLY GUNDRY
DIRECTIVE R1 - GREYVILLE 9 60.0 L J FERRARIS (9) JUSTIN SNAITH
DISSOLUTE R6 - PENOLA 5 58.5 S METCALFE (1) JOHN MACMILLAN
D'JUMBUCK R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 59.0 JAMIE KAH (1) BRIAN MCGRATH
DO NOT LOSE R3 - URAWA 9 54.0 YUJIRO TANABATA (9) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DOC SPORTELLO R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 61.5 CLIFFORD LEE (2) TONY CARROLL
DON'T TOUCH ME R4 - GREYVILLE 14 60.0 (0) L FORBES
DON'TTELLTHEBOSS R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 60.0 LACHLAN KING (4) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DOUBLE EX R5 - GOSFORD 3 58.5 NASH RAWILLER (9) JASON DEAMER
DOUBLE YOU TEE R8 - LAUNCESTON 1 59.0 JYE MC NEIL (10) PATRICK PAYNE
DR EVIL R2 - GOSFORD 6 56.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (6) JOHN STEINMETZ
DRAKEFELL R3 - SOUTHWELL 4 55.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (4) M BRITTAIN
DREAM CHANCE R1 - IPSWICH 4 56.5 JACKSON MURPHY (10) J AITKENHEAD
DREW BREEZE R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 60.5 JASON HART (9) I FURTADO
DRIVE BY R1 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (6) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
DRUMMIN R6 - GOSFORD 5 57.5 NASH RAWILLER (7) L & C CURTIS
DRURY LANE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 7 52.5 FRANCIS NORTON (4) S A KIRK
DUBAI DREAMING R3 - IPSWICH 8 56.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (1) DAVID VANDYKE
DUKE OF EARL R1 - LUDLOW 2 71.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) KIM BAILEY
DUSK ART R1 - SOUTHWELL 2 58.5 PAULA MUIR (8) L A MULLANEY
DYADAMO R8 - PENOLA 12 54.0 JEFFREY MAUND (11) RICHARD NICHOLSON
DYAGILEV R2 - PENOLA 1 64.0 JEFFREY MAUND (5) RICHARD NICHOLSON
DYNAMIC DUO R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 60.5 J NOONAN (3) TONY NOONAN
EAGER DUCHESS R7 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 M H ZUMA (11) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
EAST INDIAMAN R7 - GOSFORD 2 60.0 WINONA COSTIN (5) JAMES PONSONBY
EDAMAME R8 - URAWA 10 54.0 YUJIRO TANABATA (10) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
EDDIEGATO R1 - IPSWICH 1 57.5 TESSA TOWNSEND (9) ROYCE CONNOLLY
EDDIEMAURICE R7 - LUDLOW 6 72.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) J L FLINT
EDONO STREET R6 - URAWA 1 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (1) HIRONORI UNOKI
EGRECIO R2 - KEMPTON PARK 11 56.5 FRANCIS NORTON (2) M WIGHAM
EIGHT OVER EIGHT R7 - PENOLA 2 60.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (9) JOHN HICKMOTT
EL RANCHOS R3 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (3) DOUGLAS LANE
ELAFELLA R2 - ASCOT 4 57.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (8) LINDSEY SMITH
ELISAVET R10 - LAUNCESTON 2 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (7) LEANNE GAFFNEY
ELUSIVE TREAT R1 - KEMPTON PARK 2 57.0 O MCSWEENEY (5) R A FAHEY
EMBARRAS DE RICHES R5 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 C STOREY (3) J G GUTHRIE
EMERALD PRABHA R5 - URAWA 4 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (4) MAKI HIRAYAMA
EMMA'S JET R6 - IPSWICH 1 59.5 JAMES ORMAN (6) MATTHEW DUNN
EMMY VEIN R2 - IPSWICH 10 54.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (10) D CHUJO
EMPEROR SELASSIE R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 60.0 LACHLAN KING (2) DANNY O'BRIEN
EMPOWERMENT R7 - URAWA 3 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (3) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ENBARR R2 - PENOLA 5 56.5 SCARLET SO (7) JAMES DODGSON
ENCOSTA FIORENTE R10 - LAUNCESTON 11 55.5 STAN TSAIKOS (14) JOHN LUTTRELL
ENGLISH PRINCESS R2 - GREYVILLE 2 57.5 SEAN VEALE (2) LOUIS GOOSEN
ENJOY MY LIFE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 56.5 (0) C H YIP
ENTITLED PRINCESS R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 9 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (1) BARRY GOODWIN
ERIMO MISAKI R9 - URAWA 1 54.0 YUJIRO TANABATA (1) K OKADA
ESPRESSO FREDDO R4 - KEMPTON PARK 8 59.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (9) ROBERT STEPHENS
ESSEX R2 - LAUNCESTON 11 56.0 CODI JORDAN (13) JOHN BLACKER
ETERNAL BEAUTY R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 52.5 TONY PICCONE (12) A S CRUZ
ETERNAL OPTIMIST R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 60.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS
ETHEL ET NATHALIE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 56.5 AXELLE NICCO (6) MATHIEU BOUTIN
ETHICAL SOLUTION R9 - LAUNCESTON 4 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (8) LLOYD KENNEWELL
ETOMORP R2 - ASCOT 6 57.0 PAUL HARVEY (6) STEELE CASEY
EUPHRATES DREAM R1 - GOSFORD 9 55.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (15) MATTHEW SMITH
EVA'S OSKAR R2 - DONCASTER 2 73.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
EVASIVE POWER R8 - KEMPTON PARK 6 58.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (7) ROBYN BRISLAND
EVER ONWARD R4 - PENOLA 2 58.0 PAUL GATT (7) MATTHEW SEYERS
EXCELESTIAL R3 - ASCOT 5 57.5 PATRICK CARBERY (4) HECTOR MCLAREN
EXETER R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 62.0 JAMIE KAH (10) DANNY O'BRIEN
EXOTERIC R8 - LAUNCESTON 6 54.0 B MUHCU (5) SCOTT BRUNTON
EXPLOSIVE WITNESS R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 57.0 K TEETAN (7) CASPAR FOWNES
EXPRESS POWER R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 58.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (9) P & F MONFORT
EXTREME R4 - URAWA 3 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (3) HIROKI ZAKURO
EY UP ROCKY R7 - LUDLOW 2 75.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
FAGAN R4 - DONCASTER 4 73.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) A M HALES
FAIR JOY R7 - ASCOT 7 55.0 RYAN HILL (4) JADE TANGAROA
FAIR TO DREAM R2 - LUDLOW 9 61.0 MISS L M PINCHIN (0) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
FAIRY R3 - URAWA 2 54.0 RYOYA SAWADA (2) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
FALCON TURBO R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 53.5 K TEETAN (5) TONY MILLARD
FANFAN R8 - URAWA 9 56.0 YUUTO KOKUBUN (9) TAKESHI MINOWA
FAST MOST FURIOUS R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 58.5 ZAC PURTON (8) DAVID HALL
FAT CIGAR R6 - GREYVILLE 3 55.0 K STRYDOM (3) L FORBES
FEDERICA R1 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 K SAKAYI (3) GLEN KOTZEN
FEEL THE FEVER R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 56.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (4) RONNY MARTENS
FERGIE R1 - PENOLA 6 54.0 SCARLET SO (5) TAMMY PRETLOVE
FERNEY GREEN R1 - DONCASTER 9 67.5 RYAN DAY (0) N G RICHARDS
FERSEN R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 60.0 AMBRE MOLINS (1) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
FEUDAL EMPIRE R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 1 58.0 JAMIE KAH (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FIERY BAY R8 - ASCOT 5 59.0 BRAD PARNHAM (1) BRIAN KERSLEY
FIGHTING PHOENIX R7 - LAUNCESTON 7 57.0 DANIEL GANDERTON (6) GLENN STEVENSON
FIGHTING STAR R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 52.5 (0) D WHYTE
FINAL CHILL R5 - ASCOT 2 59.5 M PATEMAN (7) KIERAN MCDONAGH
FINTONA QUEEN R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 10 57.0 BEN ALLEN (2) K & K KEYS
FIRE AT MIDNIGHT R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 55.5 ENZO CRUBLET (11) NICOLAS CAULLERY
FIRE IN THE HOLE R3 - IPSWICH 2 58.0 JAMES ORMAN (6) MATTHEW DUNN
FIREFREE R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 59.0 (5) CLIFF MURRAY
FIREONTHETRACK R6 - GREYVILLE 12 54.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (12) R/S HILL
FIRST FLEET R5 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 ROBBIE BREWER (2) MICK ATTARD
FISTS OF FIRE R4 - GREYVILLE 10 60.0 D DILLON (10) P B MUSCUTT
FLAMING DESIRE R7 - GREYVILLE 2 59.5 JARRED SAMUEL (2) KUMARAN NAIDOO
FLEXIBLE R7 - GOSFORD 8 58.0 MS RACHEL KING (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
FLIGHT TO NOWHERE R2 - LUDLOW 7 65.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) R J PRICE
FLYING ANGEL R4 - DONCASTER 6 70.5 MR J NAILOR (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
FLYING GENIUS R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.0 ZAC PURTON (9) A S CRUZ
FLYING PETER R4 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (2) DEAN KANNEMEYER
FLYING SWORD R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 V BORGES (10) A S CRUZ
FLYMEFREE R5 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (2) R/S HILL
FOLLE PASSION R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 59.5 CORALIE PACAUT (10) GINA RARICK
FOREVER CLEMENTINE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 53.5 PERRINE CHEYER (1) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
FOREVER DES LONG R1 - LUDLOW 3 71.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
FOREX R1 - LAUNCESTON 10 56.5 DAVID PIRES (5) SCOTT BRUNTON
FORT ROYAL R7 - GREYVILLE 3 54.5 GARETH WRIGHT (3) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
FORT SUMMER R1 - DONCASTER 3 71.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
FORT WYLIE R4 - GREYVILLE 9 60.0 JARRED SAMUEL (9) M N PRINSLOO
FORTUNE AND GLORY R4 - KEMPTON PARK 5 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (4) J TUITE
FORTUNE CARRIER R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 56.0 ZAC PURTON (7) C S SHUM
FORTUNE PATROL R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 53.5 M CHADWICK (9) TONY MILLARD
FOUR OUTLAWS R8 - PENOLA 3 59.5 JASON HOLDER (3) MICHAEL O'LEARY
FOURVIERE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 14 51.0 MARIE VELON (9) FABRICE VERMEULEN
FOX FIGHTER R1 - GOSFORD 1 57.0 (10) DAVID PAYNE
FOXBOROUGH R7 - GOSFORD 6 58.5 TOMMY BERRY (6) J G SARGENT
FRAGMENT R6 - LAUNCESTON 5 54.5 GEORGIE CATANIA (1) SCOTT BRUNTON
FREE BIRD R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 13 53.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (3) MIROSLAV RULEC
FREETHINKER R3 - DONCASTER 5 70.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
FRENCH BISHOP R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 15 59.0 DYLAN DUNN (13) SHAWN MATHRICK
FRENCH HEIRESS R9 - LAUNCESTON 9 57.0 (6) JOHN BLACKER
FRENCH PARADOXE R5 - DONCASTER 8 71.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) OLIVER SIGNY
FRENCHY DU LARGE R3 - LUDLOW 8 72.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
FRIAR TUCK R5 - ASCOT 3 59.0 RYAN HILL (11) A T BETTESWORTH
FUKURO RENACHAN R2 - URAWA 4 56.0 YUJIRO TANABATA (4) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
FULL GLASS R5 - LUDLOW 8 66.0 MR N BRENNAN (0) A SADIK
GALAXIE QUEST R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 60.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (10) PATRICE COTTIER
GARIGLIANO R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 58.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (4) P & F MONFORT
GATSBY'S GIRL R3 - PENOLA 2 58.0 PAUL GATT (2) SHAYNE CAHILL
GEANDGE R7 - PENOLA 8 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (6) GARRET LYNCH
GEE GEE BARACUS R2 - LAUNCESTON 6 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (1) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE DEVONBOY R2 - LAUNCESTON 15 58.5 PETER LUI (18) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE JOSIE R5 - LAUNCESTON 2 55.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (5) STUART GANDY
GEE GEE LANETT R6 - LAUNCESTON 7 54.0 SIGRID M CARR (7) STUART GANDY
GEE GEE QUEEN BEE R4 - LAUNCESTON 3 56.5 ANTHONY DARMANIN (6) STUART GANDY
GEE GEE REAL DEAL R2 - LAUNCESTON 12 56.0 (17) STUART GANDY
GEE GEE SECONDOVER R6 - LAUNCESTON 3 59.5 B MUHCU (6) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE SILENTNITE R1 - LAUNCESTON 4 58.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (4) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE SPICE BOY R1 - LAUNCESTON 5 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (9) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE TRUE STORY R4 - LAUNCESTON 1 61.5 PETER LUI (2) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEES CRICKET R4 - LAUNCESTON 6 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (1) L, D & T Wells
GEE ROYAL SWAN R2 - LAUNCESTON 17 58.5 STAN TSAIKOS (5) L, D & T Wells
GEIST R3 - GOSFORD 8 54.5 MS RACHEL KING (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
GENERAL DINO R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 55.0 TONY PICCONE (10) R GIBSON
GENERAL GRANT R8 - ASCOT 6 59.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (8) STEPHEN MILLER
GENERALMAINTENANCE R8 - LAUNCESTON 13 54.0 TROY BAKER (7) JOHN BLACKER
GENERAL'S DELIGHT R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 51.5 M CHADWICK (9) D WHYTE
GENTLE BREEZE R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 58.5 A HAMELIN (11) P F YIU
GENTLEMAN ROY R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (5) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
GEROLAMO CARDANO R7 - LUDLOW 4 72.0 MISS L M PINCHIN (0) D J JEFFREYS
GET BYE R1 - DONCASTER 4 71.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
GET PREPARED R3 - DONCASTER 6 71.0 D BASS (0) B PAULING
GET YOUR OWN R1 - DONCASTER 2 74.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) A M HALES
GIGGLE AND A TALK R1 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 ASHTON ARRIES (5) MICHAEL MILLER
GIMME A RAINBOW R4 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (1) C HEWITSON
GIN AND TONIC R1 - GREYVILLE 2 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (2) WEIHO MARWING
GINGER BISCUIT R8 - GREYVILLE 11 59.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (11) PAT LUNN
GINGER MACK R8 - ASCOT 3 60.0 TROY TURNER (7) GREG CAVE
GINJA R4 - IPSWICH 4 57.0 BEN THOMPSON (14) STEVEN O'DEA
GIRL MANIA R1 - GOSFORD 10 55.0 (13) JEAN DUBOIS
GIULIO CESARE R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 58.0 PERRINE CHEYER (5) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
GLAMOUR FOX R7 - GOSFORD 9 57.0 JASON COLLETT (2) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
GLASS WARRIOR R8 - LAUNCESTON 7 54.0 SIGRID M CARR (4) JOHN BLACKER
GLENDUFF R2 - DONCASTER 5 72.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) N G RICHARDS
GLENN COCO R4 - KEMPTON PARK 6 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (10) S C WILLIAMS
GLENO R2 - DONCASTER 7 69.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
GLITTER AND GOLD R8 - GREYVILLE 5 59.5 SERINO MOODLEY (5) L FORBES
GO GO LINE R3 - URAWA 10 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (10) SATOSHI SAITO
GOLD CHEST R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 55.5 TONY PICCONE (5) R GIBSON
GOLD SHIVA R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 58.0 JULIEN GUILLOCHON (6) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
GOLD SUMMIT R4 - URAWA 6 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (6) KAZUNORI SAKAI
GOLDEN RASH R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 54.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (1) MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE
GOLDEN RIPPLES R3 - PENOLA 12 56.0 BEN PRICE (9) MS S MURPHY
GOLDRHUM R3 - PENOLA 6 57.0 JEFFREY MAUND (12) RICHARD NICHOLSON
GOLDSTONE R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 57.0 MARIE VELON (11) MICHEL MAILLARD
GOOD DAYS R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 JOAO MOREIRA (4) C S SHUM
GOONER BOY R5 - KEMPTON PARK 8 52.5 NICKY MACKAY (7) JOHN GOSDEN
GOUTEN OF GARO R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.0 BLAKE SHINN (10) D E FERRARIS
GRABLE R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 8 57.0 DEAN YENDALL (9) JAMIE EDWARDS
GRAND DESIGN R3 - ASCOT 1 60.0 KRISTY BENNETT (7) D R HARRISON
GRAND FLEUR R5 - URAWA 6 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (6) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
GRASSHOPPER R3 - URAWA 7 54.0 WADA JOJI (7) SATOSHI SAITO
GRATEFUL HEART R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.0 ZAC PURTON (4) C S SHUM
GREAT AFFAIR R6 - GREYVILLE 9 56.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (9) N KOTZEN
GREAT DREAM R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 57.0 GERALD MOSSE (7) MATHIEU BOUTIN
GREAT SMART R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 58.5 A HAMELIN (8) MANFRED MAN
GREEK SWORD R6 - GREYVILLE 13 53.0 (0) N KOTZEN
GREEN IVY R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 60.0 LUKE CURRIE (6) K & K KEYS
GREEN LUCK R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 JOAO MOREIRA (3) CASPAR FOWNES
GREETINGS NED R6 - PENOLA 3 59.5 JASON HOLDER (11) MICHAEL O'LEARY
GREY GALLEON R2 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.0 JACK MITCHELL (1) ROGER TEAL
GRIMESY R5 - PENOLA 3 58.5 KARL ZECHNER (3) SHAYNE CAHILL
GRINZINGER PRINCE R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (7) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
GRINZINGER QUEEN R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 7 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (4) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
GUITAR PETE R4 - DONCASTER 7 71.0 RYAN DAY (0) N G RICHARDS
GULF OF ADEN R1 - GOSFORD 2 57.0 TIM CLARK (5) CHRIS WALLER
GULLAND ROCK R7 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.0 WILLIAM CARSON (6) A CARSON
GUNS FOR HIRE R1 - LUDLOW 4 70.5 CONOR RING (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
GUY FOX R2 - GREYVILLE 9 60.0 M H ZUMA (9) GLEN PULLER
GYPSY MAGIC R5 - GREYVILLE 4 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) TONY NASSIF
HAFEZ R5 - GOSFORD 4 58.5 WINONA COSTIN (8) CRAIG CARMODY
HAGAR BERE R1 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 9 55.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (11) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
HAI R10 - URAWA 3 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (3) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
HAKUAI LILAS R2 - URAWA 9 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (9) KATSUO ISHII
HALO'S QUEST R8 - PENOLA 4 58.0 R J HURDLE (7) VANESSA HUTCHINSON
HAMARON