Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 25th February 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
ACTIVE POWER R6 - URAWA 9 54.0 WADA JOJI (9) ISAO SASAKI
AGENT KENSINGTON R2 - BUNBURY 3 55.0 JASON WHITING (8) LOU & DION LUCIANI
AGUEROOO R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 57.0 B A CURTIS (7) CHARLIE WALLIS
AI WONDER R2 - URAWA 3 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (3) K OKADA
AIN'T THAT A SHAME R5 - THURLES 2 72.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
AJIJIC R1 - THURLES 11 74.0 MR M J O'CONNOR (0) TERENCE LEONARD
AJWAD R6 - MEYDAN 8 58.0 BERNARDO PINHEIRO (7) R BOURESLY
AKAHATA R3 - WYONG 1 57.0 JOSH PARR (3) BJORN BAKER
AKAHATA R6 - WYONG 8 56.5 TIM CLARK (9) BJORN BAKER
AKINO HERO R8 - URAWA 2 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO
AL SAKEET R2 - VAAL 5 57.5 CALLAN MURRAY (2) MIKE DE KOCK
ALABAMA MISS R7 - PUKEKOHE 9 55.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (2) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
ALABAMA MISS R8 - PUKEKOHE 14 56.0 (4) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
ALBERT HUCKLEBUCK R1 - CHEPSTOW 1 72.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) C GORDON
ALBIR R9 - CHANTILLY 7 58.5 GREGORY BENOIST (5) ALEXANDRE FRACAS
ALIESHA R3 - PAKENHAM 12 57.0 DAMIAN LANE (11) CHRIS MEAGHER
ALL A LADY R6 - WYONG 10 55.5 CHAD LEVER (1) MICHAEL DWYER
ALL BUT GONE R6 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.5 ANDREW MALLYON (1) DAMIEN LANE
ALL NIGHT LONG R8 - PUKEKOHE 11 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (11) JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH
ALL TOO NATURAL R2 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.5 J ADAMS (10) JAY BELLAMY
ALLARDYCE R3 - THURLES 8 64.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) EOGHAN O'GRADY
ALMACADO GREE R9 - CHANTILLY 1 62.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (10) BRUNO AUDOUIN
ALOVELYBROWNHORSE R8 - PAKENHAM 4 58.5 DYLAN DUNN (11) GREG EURELL
ALPENDURADA R7 - EAGLE FARM 7 56.0 MICHAEL RODD (1) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
ALREADY FAMOUS R6 - BUNBURY 1 62.5 JESSICA GRAY (2) D R PATEMAN
ALSVINDER R4 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.0 ROSSA RYAN (3) P A KIRBY
ALTA BELLA R4 - PUKEKOHE 8 56.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (8) N W TILEY
ALWAYS DEFINITE R2 - PAKENHAM 1 57.0 CRAIG NEWITT (4) TIM HUGHES
ALWAYS MORE R9 - PUKEKOHE 2 58.5 TROY HARRIS (9) SHANE CRAWFORD
AMANI FARASI R7 - KILMORE 4 61.0 TEODORE NUGENT (9) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
AMATEURISH R8 - PAKENHAM 12 56.5 JYE MC NEIL (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMBERGLO STAR R1 - VAAL 9 60.0 SAMUEL MOSIA (12) ST JOHN GRAY
AMERICAN ANTHEM R2 - KILMORE 10 57.0 J ALLEN (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AMERICAN LILY R5 - CHANTILLY 12 58.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (9) CAROLINE AUVRAY
AMERICAN QUEEN R7 - BUNBURY 5 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) ADAM DURRANT
AMERICAN RUSS R1 - KILMORE 12 58.0 ALANA KELLY (2) TONY WADDELL
AMMA LORD R1 - SEDGEFIELD 1 71.0 H BROOKE (0) REBECCA MENZIES
AMOUR NOCTURNE R8 - CHANTILLY 9 56.5 FLAVIE PARMENTIER (13) C & Y LERNER
ANATURA R8 - VAAL 5 58.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) ST JOHN GRAY
ANDUIN R3 - PUKEKOHE 6 58.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (8) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
ANDUIN R5 - PUKEKOHE 16 58.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (1) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
ANGELIC ARCHER R2 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.5 TIFFANI BROOKER (3) TREVOR THOMAS
ANHEDONIA R1 - PUKEKOHE 19 58.5 JACQUI FILLMORE (13) BERNESE MUIR
ANHEDONIA R8 - PUKEKOHE 6 58.5 JACQUI FILLMORE (10) BERNESE MUIR
ANNALONE R5 - PUKEKOHE 11 56.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (13) DANIEL MILLER
ANNOY'EN ONE R1 - PAKENHAM 1 58.0 A LYNCH (2) FRANKIE STOCKDALE
ANOTHER ENTREE R3 - PUKEKOHE 3 58.5 A CALDER (1) TODD MITCHELL
ANOTHER FRONTIER R7 - HUNTINGDON 9 71.5 MR J NAILOR (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
ANTHEYA R7 - CHANTILLY 6 58.5 THEO BACHELOT (4) LUDOVIC GADBIN
ANTUNES R3 - HUNTINGDON 1 73.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ANZAC POWER R6 - PUKEKOHE 10 56.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (5) STEPHEN MARSH
APERITIF R5 - PUKEKOHE 3 58.5 CALLUM JONES (8) TARISSA MITCHELL
APOSTROPHE R1 - PUKEKOHE 13 56.0 VIN COLGAN (19) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
AR MEST R3 - HUNTINGDON 4 68.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
ARABIA R5 - PUKEKOHE 13 56.5 TRUDY THORNTON (7) D JEFFCOAT
ARCALETTE R6 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 ANDREW SPINKS (8) BRIAN SMITH
ARCHIMEDES R7 - SOUTHWELL 3 57.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (4) D C GRIFFITHS
ARCTIC STONE R3 - KILMORE 1 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (5) MICHAEL MORONEY
ARCTIC WOLF R5 - PAKENHAM 2 61.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) MICHAEL MORONEY
ARIA ROSE R6 - SOUTHWELL 1 61.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (8) M MURPHY
ARIAN R5 - CHEPSTOW 5 68.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
ARIZONA FLYER R6 - THURLES 11 64.5 MISS N A BARRY (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
ARJAYAR R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.5 KATE COWAN (6) PAT DUFF
ARONOV R2 - PUKEKOHE 1 58.5 VIN COLGAN (8) ALEX OLIVEIRA
ARRIVO R3 - PUKEKOHE 9 56.5 TRUDY THORNTON (7) JAIMEE ENTWISLE
ARTHUR IN CHARGE R8 - EAGLE FARM 1 60.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (8) CHRIS MUNCE
ARUNE GO R11 - URAWA 1 57.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (1) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
AS DES FLANDRES R9 - CHANTILLY 9 58.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (7) ROMAIN LE GAL
ASHJAN R6 - SEDGEFIELD 2 71.5 MISS R MCDONALD (0) MISS S E FORSTER
ASIAN QUEEN R5 - CHANTILLY 16 55.5 AXELLE NICCO (15) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
ASKEW R1 - KILMORE 1 58.0 TEODORE NUGENT (13) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
ASTRAEUS R7 - PAKENHAM 1 63.5 CELINE GAUDRAY (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ASTRAL BLAZE R3 - URAWA 5 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (5) TAKASHI MIZUNO
AUGUST RAIN R6 - VAAL 5 55.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (1) ALEC LAIRD
AUSTRALIANO R1 - WYONG 5 56.5 JASON COLLETT (6) JASON COYLE
AVANCER R2 - WYONG 1 59.0 S LISNYY (2) LINDSEY KENNEDY
AVANT R11 - URAWA 3 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (3) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
AVEC MENTION R5 - CHANTILLY 14 58.0 MARIE VELON (1) P & F MONFORT
AVITHOS R5 - SEDGEFIELD 8 67.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MARK GILLARD
AWAY HE GOES R4 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (8) I MOHAMMED
AXEL 'R' EIGHT R6 - BUNBURY 5 56.5 M PATEMAN (13) DARREN MCAULIFFE
AYDON CASTLE R2 - MEYDAN 12 57.0 FERNANDO JARA (14) A BIN HARMASH
BABYLON WARRIOR R4 - KILMORE 6 59.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (3) JOHN MOLONEY
BADGE OF GAMENESS R3 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (3) DOUGLAS LANE
BALINESKER BEACH R1 - CHEPSTOW 2 72.0 MR J A BEST (0) JACK BARBER
BANISH R2 - PUKEKOHE 6 58.0 LEITH INNES (13) BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY
BARAK R5 - VAAL 4 58.0 SHERMAN BROWN (8) MIKE DE KOCK
BARGAIN R5 - WYONG 5 57.5 MS RACHEL KING (5) MARK NEWNHAM
BARKORBA R7 - CHANTILLY 3 59.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (12) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
BARODA R4 - EAGLE FARM 3 55.5 BEN THOMPSON (1) A J & T EDMONDS
BAROSSA ROSA R7 - WYONG 2 60.5 PATRICK SCORSE (4) TRACEY BARTLEY
BARRIER PEAKS R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 71.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
BASTAKI R7 - WYONG 10 56.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (16) JAMES CUMMINGS
BAT OUT OF HELL R4 - VAAL 9 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (6) D SHAM
BATTLE CHAMP R9 - URAWA 12 56.0 TAITO MORI (12) HIRONORI UNOKI
BAYBIZARRE R4 - BUNBURY 8 56.0 FIONA BELL (5) BRONWYN MATHIESON
BE MISS LUCHY R8 - PAKENHAM 8 57.5 CELINE GAUDRAY (13) K J FYTHE
BEAU ARROW R8 - EAGLE FARM 3 59.5 RIKKI PALMER (5) MATTHEW DUNN
BEAU JASPER R3 - PAKENHAM 4 59.0 ZAC B SPAIN (5) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BEAUTY FOR ASHES R7 - PUKEKOHE 8 55.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (6) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
BEBOP R6 - VAAL 6 53.5 LYLE HEWITSON (4) SEAN TARRY
BEDOUIN BRIDE R4 - VAAL 3 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (10) ST JOHN GRAY
BEDOUIN'S STORY R5 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BEIJING MOON R3 - VAAL 6 60.0 J GATES (7) CLINTON BINDA
BEL SUONO R4 - WYONG 9 56.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) MATTHEW SMITH
BELLA AMARILLA R5 - CHANTILLY 4 60.0 GABRIELE CONGIU (16) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
BELLA BEE R8 - PAKENHAM 5 58.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (5) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BELLA CAVALLA R4 - KILMORE 10 57.0 J ALLEN (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BELLA PLENTY R3 - KILMORE 2 57.0 ROSE PEARSON (9) BRENT STANLEY
BELLAMYS BELLE R1 - CHEPSTOW 12 69.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) M S WILESMITH
BENDERMERRY R4 - PUKEKOHE 3 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (2) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
BERETS VERTS R8 - CHANTILLY 11 55.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (8) ROBERT COLLET
BERING PALACE R5 - CHANTILLY 8 59.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (10) CORINE BARBE
BETTER BE BETTER R8 - EAGLE FARM 9 57.5 LESLIE TILLEY (1) CAROLINE ALLARDYCE
BEYOND INFINITY R3 - SOUTHWELL 1 63.5 TOM EAVES (4) M HERRINGTON
BIANCA GREEN R5 - URAWA 12 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (12) KAZUNORI SAKAI
BIBI NAYEF R8 - CHANTILLY 16 54.0 AMBRE MOLINS (4) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
BLACKJACK KENTUCKY R4 - CHEPSTOW 4 69.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
BLAISZEN CAZAH R6 - BUNBURY 15 54.0 (9) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLAZING LACE R8 - KILMORE 5 60.5 MADISON LLOYD (3) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BLESSED WORLD R3 - VAAL 7 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (12) FRITZ ROUX
BLUE CHEYENNE R4 - BUNBURY 3 57.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) B P FITZGERALD
BOJACK R8 - WYONG 3 58.5 TIM CLARK (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BOLD MATADOR R8 - VAAL 9 56.0 J GATES (12) BILL HUMAN
BOLD SUCCESS R6 - BUNBURY 6 56.0 LUCY F WARWICK (6) JIM P TAYLOR
BOLT N BROWN R6 - HUNTINGDON 4 71.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GAY KELLEWAY
BOND ANGEL R5 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.5 JONATHAN FISHER (8) SCOTT DIXON
BONJOUR NOIR R5 - BUNBURY 7 57.0 TROY TURNER (8) FRED KERSLEY
BONYTHON R4 - WYONG 1 59.0 (13) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
BOOM SPENDER R8 - EAGLE FARM 14 58.0 JIM BYRNE (9) DESLEIGH FORSTER
BOOMSTOCK R7 - PAKENHAM 6 59.5 JYE MC NEIL (16) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
BOTTOM DECK R2 - KILMORE 5 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (3) GEORGE OSBORNE
BOURDAIN R8 - CHANTILLY 10 56.5 GREGORY BENOIST (11) PIA BRANDT
BRANCATELLI R7 - PUKEKOHE 1 57.5 RYAN ELLIOT (7) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
BRANCATELLI R9 - PUKEKOHE 8 58.0 (13) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
BRAVE SEASCA R1 - HUNTINGDON 1 71.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
BRAVO ONE R7 - VAAL 5 56.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (10) D SHAM
BRIGHT MELODY R2 - MEYDAN 2 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (9) C APPLEBY
BRILLIANT LIGHT R4 - MEYDAN 8 55.0 PAT COSGRAVE (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BRIMSTONE R3 - PUKEKOHE 5 58.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) STEPHEN MCKEE
BRIQUET R1 - KILMORE 8 56.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (6) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BROOMFIELDS KAN R5 - THURLES 17 72.5 RESERVE 1 (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
BRYNEICH R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.5 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (4) CHRIS ANDERSON
BUCKLAND ABBEY R4 - PAKENHAM 1 59.5 DAMIAN LANE (3) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BUCKS R4 - KILMORE 1 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (5) DAVID NOONAN
BUFFET BUSTER R1 - KILMORE 13 58.0 (9) SHANE NICHOLS
BULL RUSH R3 - URAWA 3 56.0 DAI OKADA (3) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
BULLET FORCE R6 - WYONG 2 58.0 (12) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BUNCHAN R3 - PAKENHAM 5 59.0 MICHAEL WALKER (6) M D HINTON
BUNNY BORU R5 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.5 NON RUNNER (0) MRS L HILL
BUONA GIORNATA R6 - URAWA 10 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (10) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BURMESE TIARA R4 - VAAL 10 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (15) PAUL PETER
BURNING BULLET R7 - BUNBURY 3 57.5 RYAN HILL (1) B P GRAHAM
BUSTER'S FORCE R1 - BUNBURY 3 57.0 J AZZOPARDI (12) D R HARRISON
BUZZER BEATER R7 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.0 (5) MATT BOLAND
BUZZING R3 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (3) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
CALARULES R5 - SEDGEFIELD 4 74.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
CALAVERAS R6 - WYONG 11 55.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (2) JAMES CUMMINGS
CALIFORNIA CIBLE R2 - WYONG 2 58.5 JOSH PARR (7) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALL ME MERRY R5 - THURLES 18 69.5 RESERVE 2 (0) PAUL CASHMAN
CANDY LOU R7 - HUNTINGDON 8 73.0 J QUINTIN (0) JOANNE THOMASON-MURPHY
CANEXCELL R5 - EAGLE FARM 1 58.0 ALEX PATIS (7) ANDREW PARRAMORE
CANTSAYTOOMUCH R4 - PUKEKOHE 1 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (15) J M NICHOLSON
CAP FRANCAIS R2 - MEYDAN 1 60.0 D TUDHOPE (8) ED WALKER
CAPTAIN BONNIE R1 - BUNBURY 10 55.0 PETER KNUCKEY (9) STEPHEN WOLFE
CAPTAIN CHORUS R5 - VAAL 3 58.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (2) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
CAPTAIN FISH R2 - KILMORE 1 59.5 CHELSEA HALL (8) TANYA FISHER
CAPTAIN MORISCO R2 - VAAL 4 57.5 CALVIN HABIB (1) A B FORTUNE
CAPTAIN TOM R2 - PUKEKOHE 3 58.0 A CALDER (6) RICHARD COLLETT
CARDICE R7 - KILMORE 2 62.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (4) COLIN LITTLE
CARIOCA KING R5 - THURLES 3 72.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) P NOLAN
CARISSIMA AMANDA R5 - CHANTILLY 17 51.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (7) N MILLIERE
CARLITO R5 - PUKEKOHE 15 58.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (9) Moira & Kieran Murdoch
CARNET DE STAGE R6 - THURLES 5 72.5 MISS M O'SULLIVAN (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
CASA DEL SOL R6 - PAKENHAM 5 59.0 DECLAN BATES (5) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CASH ME OUSSIDE R9 - PUKEKOHE 13 56.5 VIN COLGAN (12) JENNY & BOB VANCE
CASHFORPASSOVER R7 - CHANTILLY 4 59.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (14) V JOUET
CASHOFFA R2 - PAKENHAM 2 57.0 MICHAEL DEE (7) SHAWN MATHRICK
CASTLE ON THE HILL R7 - PUKEKOHE 10 55.5 TRUDY THORNTON (11) J R WHEELER
CASTLE QUARTER R5 - SOUTHWELL 9 59.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (6) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASWELL BAY R2 - CHEPSTOW 4 69.5 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
CEARDAI R4 - KILMORE 2 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) BRENT STANLEY
CHAMPAGNE RHYTHM R1 - CHEPSTOW 3 70.0 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
CHANDLER R3 - PUKEKOHE 7 58.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (5) MARGARET FALCONER
CHANGING TRACKS R8 - PAKENHAM 9 57.5 BEAU MERTENS (6) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
CHARLEY BONES R7 - CHEPSTOW 2 71.5 MR J A BEST (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
CHARLIE STOUT R3 - THURLES 1 74.5 PATRICK CORBETT (0) SHANE NOLAN
CHARMINGAFFAIR R1 - PUKEKOHE 11 56.5 C DELL (20) P P MIRABELLI
CHASE THE WIND R2 - SEDGEFIELD 2 74.0 N MOSCROP (0) MISS J E FOSTER
CHEAP JACK R6 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.5 JONATHAN FISHER (4) RONALD THOMPSON
CHEAT R5 - SOUTHWELL 4 60.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (4) JOHN BUTLER
CHEF OUI CHEF R1 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (2) MATHIEU BOUTIN
CHIEF ARCHER R3 - BUNBURY 1 60.0 KRISTY BENNETT (4) JESSE BYRNE
CHINWAG R3 - SEDGEFIELD 2 70.0 MISS MILLIE WONNACOTT (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHIQUITITO R5 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (2) YOANN BONNEFOY
CHRISTMAS IN USA R6 - SEDGEFIELD 4 72.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) N W ALEXANDER
CHURCHSTONEWARRIOR R5 - THURLES 1 76.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) JONATHAN SWEENEY
CIAMBELLA R7 - PUKEKOHE 5 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (10) STEPHEN MARSH
CIARABELLA R5 - SEDGEFIELD 10 63.5 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
CIMOTA R7 - KILMORE 5 60.5 ALANA KELLY (6) ANTHONY DUDLEY
CITY CENTRE R7 - BUNBURY 2 58.0 KRISTY BENNETT (9) BRETT POPE
CLASSICAL SOUND R2 - SEDGEFIELD 10 63.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
CLEANSING HARD R9 - URAWA 7 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (7) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CLEVERCONVERSATION R9 - PUKEKOHE 3 58.5 TRUDY THORNTON (1) MICHAEL FARMER
CLIFFETTE R2 - KILMORE 6 57.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) CINDY ALDERSON
COGENT R4 - PAKENHAM 5 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (8) GREG EURELL
COIGNY R4 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (10) JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
COLE CHOP R3 - CHANTILLY 6 56.5 STEPHANE LAURENT (6) RACHEL PHILIPPON
COLOUR ME QUICK R2 - BUNBURY 5 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (11) M L LANE
COMBAT FAST R8 - URAWA 7 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (7) SHINSUKE KUDO
COMBER MILL R7 - SEDGEFIELD 7 60.5 A ANDERSON (0) D W THOMPSON
CONCEAL R3 - SEDGEFIELD 5 70.5 NON RUNNER (0) B PAULING
CONGELATOR R6 - EAGLE FARM 5 55.5 LUKE TARRANT (6) PAULA CARTLEDGE
CONQUERED ZONE R6 - BUNBURY 10 54.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (4) G & A WILLIAMS
CONTEMPLATION R1 - PUKEKOHE 7 58.0 OPIE BOSSON (12) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
CONTRAIL R8 - VAAL 3 60.0 X JACOBS (2) ALEC LAIRD
COPPERHEAD R4 - CHEPSTOW 1 75.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) C L TIZZARD
COR ANGLAIS R6 - URAWA 11 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (11) SATOSHI SAITO
CORAGEOUS CAPTAIN R3 - VAAL 5 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (5) BRETT WEBBER
CORNDAVON LAD R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.5 BILLY GARRITTY (4) R A FAHEY
CORPORATE LARRIKIN R6 - BUNBURY 3 58.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (12) ANGELA SMITH
CORSEN R4 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 BERNARDO PINHEIRO (2) Q ABOUD
COSMO BIKKURAKOGU R12 - URAWA 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
COSMO UNIQUE R3 - URAWA 8 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (8) MORIO KAWAMURA
COSTLY DIAMOND R6 - SEDGEFIELD 5 65.0 WILLIAM SHANAHAN (0) G D HANMER
COULD BE KING R6 - MEYDAN 2 61.5 ANDREA ATZENI (8) KEN CONDON
COULOMB R2 - EAGLE FARM 4 56.5 BEN THOMPSON (5) B & D GUY
COURTBRACK LADY R7 - THURLES 1 72.5 MR J C BARRY (0) DENIS LEAHY
COURTNEY LEIGH R1 - VAAL 7 60.0 VUSUNZI SITHETHO (6) BRADLEY MAROUN
COVERT R12 - URAWA 6 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (6) KIYOAKI SASAKI
CREATIVE R9 - CHANTILLY 4 60.5 MARIE VELON (11) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
CREATIVE LAD R7 - PAKENHAM 7 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (6) PETER GELAGOTIS
CREM FRESH R2 - HUNTINGDON 1 69.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) FJ BRENNAN
CROSS FUGA R10 - URAWA 4 55.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (4) SATOSHI KOKUBO
CRUSH ON ME R1 - CHANTILLY 10 56.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (3) VACLAV LUKA (JNR)
CRYPTO R3 - CHEPSTOW 6 72.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
CUDGEL R4 - SEDGEFIELD 8 68.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) J B WALTON
CURE UP RAPAPA R1 - URAWA 7 54.0 YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA (7) KAZUNORI SAKAI
CUSHINSTOWN FINEST R2 - THURLES 1 69.5 MR J C GAINFORD (0) COLIN BOWE
CUSHUISH R3 - CHEPSTOW 9 65.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) BOB BUCKLER
CUSP OF CARABELLI R3 - THURLES 6 70.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) D M O'BRIEN
CUTTY PIE R4 - CHANTILLY 3 59.5 THEO BACHELOT (12) JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
DADDIES DIVA R2 - SOUTHWELL 9 55.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (10) LUKE MCJANNET
D'ALLEY BOY R4 - THURLES 5 70.0 MR C J SHINE (0) L J ARCHDEACON
DALTORO R8 - EAGLE FARM 2 60.0 ANDREW MALLYON (10) KRIS LEES
DAMUT R6 - THURLES 1 73.0 MS H MOONEY (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
DANCE THE BLUES R7 - CHANTILLY 8 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (6) STEPHAN CERULIS
DANCER BAROWS R11 - URAWA 4 57.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (4) JUNPEI MORISHITA
DANE SPIRIT R3 - PAKENHAM 8 57.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (9) EBONY TUCKER
DANEGELD R6 - THURLES 8 69.5 MS L O'NEILL (0) J MORRISON
DANSHAKU R10 - URAWA 11 55.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (11) HIRONORI UNOKI
DANZETTE R2 - WYONG 6 56.5 ANDREW ADKINS (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DARK DREAM R7 - CHANTILLY 10 57.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (15) MARINE HENRY
DARK WAVE R2 - CHANTILLY 11 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (12) ANDRE FABRE
DAWN OF A NEW ERA R7 - VAAL 1 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (9) ERICO VERDONESE
DAWN SUNRISE R3 - CHEPSTOW 10 63.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) MRS F M SHAW
DE BENNETTE R6 - THURLES 13 63.0 MISS S LARKIN (0) JAMES GRACE
DE BRUYNE HORSE R2 - SOUTHWELL 4 60.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (6) D C GRIFFITHS
DEAL IS DONE R6 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (11) LUDOVIC GADBIN
DEEDS NOT WORDS R2 - SOUTHWELL 10 54.0 LUKE MORRIS (8) ROBYN BRISLAND
DEEL OF FORTUNE R1 - EAGLE FARM 4 55.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) J W ZIELKE
DEEPDENE R4 - PUKEKOHE 15 56.5 LEITH INNES (3) L NOBLE
DEEPDENE R7 - PUKEKOHE 11 55.5 (1) L NOBLE
DELIGHTFANTASTIC R7 - THURLES 2 71.5 MR H C SWAN (0) J J WALSH
DELSHEER R7 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (10) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
DEMOCRATIC OATH R1 - SEDGEFIELD 2 71.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) K DALGLEISH
DENVER CITY R7 - THURLES 10 71.0 MR D M FITZGERALD (0) MARTIN PAUL FITZGERALD
DESERT ROSE R4 - PUKEKOHE 9 56.5 BRANDON MAY (5) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DESTINY RULES R1 - VAAL 10 60.0 C SIMPSON (7) BRETT WEBBER
DESTRIER R5 - CHEPSTOW 2 73.0 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
DIAMOND BEANS R2 - EAGLE FARM 5 56.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (9) DIANE G MURPHY
DIAMOND THORA R8 - PAKENHAM 1 60.0 MICHAEL DEE (10) BRENT STANLEY
DICTION R3 - CHANTILLY 8 55.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (2) FREDDIE HEAD
DIGER DAUDAIE R4 - CHEPSTOW 6 62.5 TOM BUCKLEY (0) C E LONGSDON
DIODORUS R7 - SEDGEFIELD 2 75.5 HARRY REED (0) T DAVIDSON
DIVINE CASCADE R4 - VAAL 5 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (8) PAUL MATCHETT
DIXON BAY R8 - EAGLE FARM 10 57.5 JAMES ORMAN (3) GILLIAN HEINRICH
DJIDJI L'AMOROSA R5 - CHANTILLY 7 59.0 MORGAN DELALANDE (5) WALTER DELALANDE
DOITE R11 - URAWA 2 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (2) Y YANO
DOLLAREURO R7 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.5 R FRADD (2) A J & T EDMONDS
DONT BE ROBIN R6 - CHEPSTOW 9 66.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) MRS R FORD
DON'T LOOK BACK R5 - VAAL 5 58.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (1) ST JOHN GRAY
DORADO DOLLAR R6 - CHEPSTOW 10 62.0 MR L A MURTAGH (0) B I CASE
DORISA QUEEN R2 - HUNTINGDON 2 71.0 NON RUNNER (0) W J GREATREX
DOUBLE ACT R8 - PUKEKOHE 4 58.5 TRUDY THORNTON (14) JASON TEAZ
DOWNBYTHESTRAND R5 - HUNTINGDON 7 70.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) A M HALES
DR DOOLITTLE R6 - VAAL 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) PAUL PETER
DR JEKYLL R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 58.5 GEORGE BASS (12) DAVID SIMCOCK
DR SHIROCCO R5 - THURLES 4 70.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) ANDREW SLATTERY
DREAM ACADEMY R1 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (6) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
DREAM CASTLE R5 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (7) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DREAM IN NORMANDY R4 - CHANTILLY 10 55.5 YOANN ROUSSET (8) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
DREAM ROMAN R3 - URAWA 10 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (10) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
DRUMMER DUDE R8 - VAAL 7 56.0 J R SYSTER (6) S BOTHA
DRUPE R4 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (15) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
DUAL ESCAPE R7 - WYONG 15 55.0 S LISNYY (15) DENIM WYNEN
DUBAI DAISY R2 - THURLES 3 67.0 MR M J M O'SULLIVAN (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
DUBAI LEGACY R6 - MEYDAN 14 57.0 HARRY BENTLEY (11) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBAI MIRAGE R2 - MEYDAN 3 59.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (1) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUCA DE THAIX R5 - CHEPSTOW 1 74.0 MR F GREGORY (0) OLLY MURPHY
DUE A DIAMOND R7 - SOUTHWELL 4 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (6) D SHAW
DUNBAR R3 - CHEPSTOW 8 69.0 MR B R JONES (0) D A REES
DURRAGH R7 - THURLES 16 68.5 MS L O'NEILL (0) T STACK
DYNAMO WALT R1 - SOUTHWELL 8 53.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) D SHAW
EAMON AN CNOIC R2 - CHEPSTOW 5 66.0 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) D E PIPE
EARTH SHAKER R5 - VAAL 11 50.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (6) FRITZ ROUX
EARTHS FURIES R5 - THURLES 12 68.5 MR J J CANAVAN (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
ECONOMIC REACTOR R7 - THURLES 11 71.0 MR J HOGAN (0) L YOUNG
EL ZITA R1 - PUKEKOHE 3 58.5 R H SCHOFER (15) SCOTT WENN
ELECTRIC ANNIE R2 - HUNTINGDON 3 69.5 MR KEVIN JONES (0) M F HARRIS
ELECTRIC BELLE R3 - KILMORE 3 57.0 BRIAN PARK (1) ALEXANDER RAE
ELHAFEI R6 - SOUTHWELL 5 60.0 ROSSA RYAN (7) DAVID LOUGHNANE
ELIXER R6 - SEDGEFIELD 8 65.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) F P MURTAGH
ELLENS WAY R4 - HUNTINGDON 4 69.0 MR B GODFREY (0) J SCOTT
ELLEVISTA R5 - BUNBURY 9 56.0 LUCY F WARWICK (4) BRETT POPE
ELVARIC R8 - PAKENHAM 2 59.0 MICHAEL WALKER (7) SUSIE WELLS
ENDANGERED SPECIES R8 - WYONG 6 56.0 JON GRISEDALE (5) MS J HARDY
ENERGY WITHIN R8 - PAKENHAM 7 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
ENFANT DE DIEU R9 - URAWA 5 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) YASUHIDE YONEYA
EPSOM DES MOTTES R4 - SEDGEFIELD 5 71.5 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) P A KIRBY
ER DANCER R1 - THURLES 4 72.5 MR R FOLEY (0) SEAN DOYLE
ERNIE'S TAKEN R5 - PUKEKOHE 4 58.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) STEPHEN MCKEE
ERRINGHI SPRING R6 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.5 LEAH KILNER (9) BARRY LOCKWOOD
ESCOBAR R6 - MEYDAN 3 61.5 D TUDHOPE (4) DAVID O'MEARA
ESPION DU CHENET R3 - THURLES 10 62.5 MR R P TREACY (0) LOUISE G LYONS
ESPRIT ESTULA R7 - CHANTILLY 15 56.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (11) RAPHAEL MARCEL
ESTACITY R6 - CHANTILLY 11 56.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (4) P & F MONFORT
EULEILAH R2 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.5 ANDREW SPINKS (8) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
EVITA LA VIE R2 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (2) CHRIS MEAGHER
EXCEREA R1 - URAWA 1 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (1) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EXCESSABLE R4 - SOUTHWELL 8 55.0 D FENTIMAN (6) T D EASTERBY
EXMEDI ARION R9 - URAWA 3 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (3) KATSUO ISHII
EXPERT EYE R7 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.0 BEN THOMPSON (4) KELLY SCHWEIDA
EXTERSEA R5 - PUKEKOHE 2 58.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (2) DEBBIE SWEENEY
EXTORIO R1 - BUNBURY 8 55.0 KRISTY BENNETT (11) M SANTICH
EYES FOR ASH R2 - KILMORE 4 59.0 JARROD FRY (2) TONY ROMEO
FABLE R2 - HUNTINGDON 4 71.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
FACE TARO R9 - URAWA 1 56.0 WADA JOJI (1) GEN HAYASHI
FAIRFIELD FERRATA R2 - HUNTINGDON 5 71.0 JOE COLLIVER (0) JEDD O'KEEFFE
FAIRY ME HOME R6 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.5 LUKE DITTMAN (2) CHRIS WALLER
FALLY JEM R4 - HUNTINGDON 3 72.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
FALSE ID R5 - SOUTHWELL 12 55.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (1) D C GRIFFITHS
FASHION NOVA R2 - HUNTINGDON 6 71.0 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
FASINADA R4 - VAAL 11 60.0 MUZI YENI (1) BRETT WEBBER
FEISTY FLAME R2 - KILMORE 7 57.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (5) GEOFF BRUNSDON
FERRARI CHEKO R1 - URAWA 3 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (3) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
FERROCERIUM R6 - KILMORE 6 59.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (4) DEBBIE WILLS
FI STYLE R7 - KILMORE 3 61.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (8) MS H WHITE
FIDDLERS BOW R7 - SEDGEFIELD 5 70.5 H BROOKE (0) DANNY BROOKE
FIFE R5 - VAAL 8 53.5 LYLE HEWITSON (10) MIKE AZZIE
FIGHTER ALLEN R4 - THURLES 2 71.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
FIGHTING FIT R6 - THURLES 2 74.0 MISS AINE O'CONNOR (0) J P DEMPSEY
FILBERT WAY R6 - KILMORE 7 56.5 J DUFFY (2) BRYAN MAHER
FIREBALL BREEZE R6 - THURLES 12 63.5 MISS A O'SULLIVAN (0) MICHAEL C GRIFFIN
FLAVIUS R2 - PUKEKOHE 4 58.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (10) Moira & Kieran Murdoch
FLEETING PRINCE R6 - MEYDAN 5 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (10) C HILLS
FLIGHT DE JUILLEY R4 - CHANTILLY 5 56.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (11) THIERRY POCHE
FLOREAT PICA R5 - PAKENHAM 4 58.5 MICHAEL WALKER (9) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
FLUORESCENT R1 - VAAL 4 60.0 CHAMU MABAYA (2) S M NAIDOO
FLY ROUND THE BEND R6 - THURLES 14 63.0 EVANNA MCCUTCHEON (0) J J WALSH
FLYING AGENT R5 - KILMORE 3 62.0 J ALLEN (5) AMY MCDONALD
FORCEFUL IMPACT R1 - PAKENHAM 2 58.0 JASON BENBOW (7) CAROLINE JENNINGS
FOREVER LIGHT R7 - VAAL 2 58.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) F BRONKHORST
FOXY SINGER R2 - HUNTINGDON 7 71.0 J M DAVIES (0) CLARE HOBSON
FRANKIE BALLOU R6 - SEDGEFIELD 6 67.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) MISS J E FOSTER
FRED'S A GOER R7 - KILMORE 9 57.0 SAMUEL PAYNE (5) MONICA CID
FREEZING FAST R3 - VAAL 3 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (8) JANNIE BORMAN
FRENCH LEAVE R5 - VAAL 12 50.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (3) JANNIE BORMAN
FUKUNO VALENCE R4 - URAWA 3 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (3) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
FUNAMBULE SIVOLA R5 - CHEPSTOW 3 70.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
FURIUS DE CIERGUES R2 - SEDGEFIELD 6 71.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
FUTURE FLAG R5 - URAWA 7 54.0 H YOSHIHARA (7) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
GABR R2 - MEYDAN 6 58.5 JIM CROWLEY (12) DOUG WATSON
GABRIEL OATS R7 - HUNTINGDON 17 70.0 MISS P FULLER (0) A PHILLIPS
GAKU CHIKA KIDS R6 - URAWA 4 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (4) MASARU TAMAI
GALOUBET R1 - CHANTILLY 6 57.5 THEO BACHELOT (9) FABRICE VERMEULEN
GANNETT R8 - KILMORE 1 63.0 JARROD LORENSINI (11) S MORRISH
GARNET ROSE R9 - URAWA 4 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (4) HIRONORI UNOKI
GAROPPOLO R5 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.0 R FRADD (6) MARYANN BROSNAN
GARTH ROCKETT R4 - SOUTHWELL 4 60.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (7) M MURPHY
GEISEL R3 - WYONG 2 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (10) PAUL PERRY
GENZAI THE WOLF R8 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.5 (7) DAVID MURPHY
GETAWAY HONEY R7 - HUNTINGDON 1 74.0 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
GHILEMEAR R2 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.5 LARRY CASSIDY (1) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
GIBRALTAR DANCER R3 - BUNBURY 2 59.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (7) W T CROSBY
GILLYTAP R2 - HUNTINGDON 8 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
GIN MARTINI R3 - WYONG 9 55.0 ANDREW ADKINS (2) J G SARGENT
GINGER LOCKS R1 - BUNBURY 11 55.0 MS K YUILL (5) B V WATKINS
GIRL MANIA R3 - WYONG 10 55.0 CHAD LEVER (12) JEAN DUBOIS
GITCHE GUMEE R8 - PUKEKOHE 10 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (8) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
GIULIANA'S JOY R8 - PUKEKOHE 12 56.5 DARREN DANIS (7) JENNY & BOB VANCE
GIVE VAL A RING R8 - KILMORE 9 59.5 JACK MARTIN (10) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
GLAMDAM R2 - PAKENHAM 3 57.0 MICHAEL WALKER (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
GLASHA'S PEAK R2 - HUNTINGDON 9 71.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
GLOBAL HEAT R4 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 HECTOR CROUCH (1) SAEED BIN SUROOR
GLOBAL MELODY R1 - SOUTHWELL 5 56.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (8) P S MCENTEE
GLORIOUS GALWAY R1 - THURLES 5 72.5 MR B W HARVEY (0) D MCNAMARA
GLORY OF PARIS R5 - SOUTHWELL 11 57.0 ANDREW MULLEN (11) P A KIRBY
GO ON GAL R6 - SOUTHWELL 9 54.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
GO STEADY R5 - HUNTINGDON 3 72.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
GOLD CREEK R2 - THURLES 4 70.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) AENGUS KING
GOLD D'AZE R7 - CHANTILLY 5 59.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (3) NORBERT LEENDERS
GOLD DES SOURCES R9 - CHANTILLY 12 57.0 LEA BAILS (16) STEPHANE GOUYETTE
GOLD HUNTER R5 - URAWA 3 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (3) MASATO HAYASHI
GOLD OLLIE R5 - PAKENHAM 5 58.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (2) DARRYL BLACKSHAW
GOLD TOWER R12 - URAWA 11 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (11) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
GOLDEN EAGLE R4 - PUKEKOHE 4 56.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (13) KYLIE LITTLE
GOLDEN SPOON R4 - VAAL 1 60.0 L J FERRARIS (13) MIKE DE KOCK
GOODBYE SOMEDAY R4 - THURLES 3 71.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) JOHN E KIELY
GOODGIRLTERESA R7 - HUNTINGDON 7 71.0 MR B GODFREY (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
GORDIAN R6 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (5) DORIS SCHOENHERR
GOT YOU R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 TSHEPISO MATSOELE (4) F P HABIB
GOULANE CHOSEN R3 - THURLES 2 72.0 MR B J FOLEY (0) SEAMUS SPILLANE
GRACE MOON R1 - URAWA 2 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (2) K OKADA
GRACES ORDER R2 - HUNTINGDON 10 71.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
GRAN PARADISO R2 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.0 HARRY REED (0) T DAVIDSON
GRAND JAILLY R8 - CHANTILLY 5 58.0 MARIE VELON (6) JERRY PLANQUE
GRAND PARADIS R4 - THURLES 6 70.0 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
GRANGECLARE VIEW R3 - SOUTHWELL 5 56.0 TONY HAMILTON (1) R A FAHEY
GRAZINGINTHEGRASS R5 - VAAL 10 50.0 P MXOLI (12) MIKE DE KOCK
GREAT BAY R7 - KILMORE 1 62.5 J ALLEN (2) BRYAN MAHER
GREAT COMMISSION R3 - PUKEKOHE 8 58.0 R H SCHOFER (11) CLINTON ISDALE
GREAT COMMISSION R5 - PUKEKOHE 19 58.0 (11) CLINTON ISDALE
GREAT HALL R6 - HUNTINGDON 5 69.0 J QUINTIN (0) M QUINN
GREAT MARLOW R7 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (3) JOHN SHELTON
GRUMPY CHARLEY R2 - CHEPSTOW 1 74.0 MR B CARVER (0) CHRIS HONOUR
GUETAPAN COLLONGES R7 - HUNTINGDON 5 74.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) C E LONGSDON
GUILE R1 - KILMORE 2 58.0 JARROD FRY (1) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
GUILLEMOT R7 - HUNTINGDON 2 75.5 MR RICHARD PATRICK (0) H D DALY
GULF OF THAILAND R3 - WYONG 3 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (9) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
GULLIVER COLLONGES R1 - CHEPSTOW 4 72.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) JONJO O'NEILL
GUMBO FLYER R7 - HUNTINGDON 6 74.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) PAUL WEBBER
GUN BOLT R6 - KILMORE 5 61.0 MS J HORNER (7) JACKIE BERIMAN
HAIL DAMAGE R1 - PUKEKOHE 10 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (14) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
HAKEEM R6 - MEYDAN 10 57.5 SANDRO PAIVA (12) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
HALIMI R5 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (4) S CRISFORD
HALLOWED GIRL R6 - EAGLE FARM 6 55.5 LARRY CASSIDY (3) CHRIS ANDERSON
HAMILTON DICI R1 - HUNTINGDON 5 67.0 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) KIM BAILEY
HAMILTON'S FANTASY R1 - HUNTINGDON 6 67.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
HANDSOME SAMSON R1 - HUNTINGDON 2 71.0 CONNOR BRACE (0) RICHARD SPENCER
HAPPY MON CHAN R7 - URAWA 4 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (4) YASUHIRO NEMOTO
HARFLEUR R5 - CHANTILLY 9 59.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (3) A E GAREAU
HASSETT R3 - PAKENHAM 6 59.0 DECLAN BATES (1) BRIAN MCGRATH
HAYSTACKS CALHOUN R1 - PAKENHAM 3 58.0 DYLAN DUNN (1) DANIELLE CHAPMAN
HEAR ME SING R1 - BUNBURY 1 57.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (6) STEPHEN WOLFE
HEAR THE CHIMES R7 - HUNTINGDON 13 71.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) S A HARRIS
HEART OF A LION R1 - PUKEKOHE 16 56.0 (9) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
HEART OF SIENA R5 - WYONG 2 58.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (7) L & C CURTIS
HEATON CHAPEL R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 61.0 TYLER SAUNDERS (2) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
HELAVABEL R6 - PAKENHAM 6 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (2) GREG EURELL
HEPBURN R6 - CHEPSTOW 4 72.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) AARON STRONGE
HERE COMES SUMMER R9 - CHANTILLY 16 55.5 AMBRE MOLINS (15) CARINA FEY
HEREIA R6 - HUNTINGDON 3 73.0 MR T J CANNON (0) N P MULHOLLAND
HE'S A SIZZLER R1 - BUNBURY 2 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) D MORTON
HE'S THE REAL DEEL R5 - KILMORE 1 63.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (1) MATTHEW BROWN
HE'S XCEPTIONAL R1 - KILMORE 3 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (11) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
HEZA SHOWMAN R2 - PUKEKOHE 5 58.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (9) STEPHEN MCKEE
HIALOA R6 - WYONG 9 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (7) JOHN O'SHEA
HIDDEN EYES R8 - EAGLE FARM 5 58.5 MICHAEL RODD (6) DONALD BAKER
HIDDEN HILLS R8 - WYONG 7 55.0 S LISNYY (3) KIM WAUGH
HIGH HOPES R6 - KILMORE 3 62.0 MICHAEL POY (5) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
HIGHLAND DANCER R6 - PUKEKOHE 8 57.0 DARREN DANIS (10) BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY
HILLANDALE R8 - WYONG 8 55.0 LOUISE DAY (6) K J LANTRY
HILLS OF CONNEMARA R4 - HUNTINGDON 2 74.5 MR G J COCKBURN (0) MRS S CORBETT
HINTO BLUE R3 - PAKENHAM 1 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
HITMAN FRED R4 - SEDGEFIELD 7 69.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
HOLIDAY MAGIC R2 - SOUTHWELL 3 60.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (9) HYWEL EVANS
HOLOCENE BERE R5 - CHANTILLY 15 56.0 OLIVIER D'ANDIGNE (6) BENJAMIN LEGROS
HOMO DEUS R6 - CHANTILLY 2 58.0 YOHANN BOURGOIS (9)