Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 26th February 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
ABOVE AND BEYOND R7 - CANTERBURY 1 61.0 LOUISE DAY (7) GARY PORTELLI
ABOVE US ONLY SKY R7 - DUNDALK 10 58.5 J A HEFFERNAN (9) STEPHEN MAGEE
ACT OF MAGIC R5 - LINGFIELD 5 57.5 D E HOGAN (7) ALICE HAYNES
ACTING UP R2 - RICCARTON PARK 9 54.0 A COMIGNAGHI (1) STEPHEN MARSH
ADMIRABLE LAD R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 54.0 JOEY HAYNES (1) CHELSEA BANHAM
ADMIRAL BALKO R1 - WARWICK 3 66.5 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) MRS J WILLIAMS
AEECEE DAME R3 - SALE 10 56.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (4) CHRIS WALLER
AFRICAN FABLE R7 - CHANTILLY 13 57.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (17) ROBERT COLLET
AFRO BLUE R6 - LINGFIELD 3 60.5 S M LEVEY (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AGAINST THE ODDS R5 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.5 NATHAN DAY (8) MICHAEL GEANEY
AGROUND R6 - MT BARKER 7 55.0 ANGELA JOHNSTON (7) KEVIN BROWN
AHADI FARASI R5 - ALBURY 7 57.0 BRENDAN WARD (8) DEBBIE DELPHIN
AHUNDREDNOTOUT R7 - DUNDALK 6 61.5 S M CROSSE (15) LEANNE BREEN
AHZEEZAH R4 - ALBURY 4 55.5 MS K NISBET (9) PETER MAHER
AIGUIERE D'ARGENT R3 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 AARON MACKAY (2) NICOLAS CLEMENT
AINE JORDAN R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 51.5 FRANCIS NORTON (9) M JOHNSTON
AKAFUJI R11 - URAWA 1 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (1) MORIO KAWAMURA
AKANTARE R10 - URAWA 11 57.0 TAITO MORI (11) K OKADA
AKELI SWORD R5 - MACAU 6 58.0 B YAMZON (12) M C TAM
AL CAPITANO R6 - MT BARKER 8 54.5 KESHAW DHURUN (6) D J JACHMANN
AL JAROUD R8 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 AUDE DUPORTE (15) ANNE-LAURE GUILDOUX
AL VERDE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 58.5 FRANCIS NORTON (12) AARON STRONGE
ALASKAN FATE R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 LYLE HEWITSON (13) GAVIN SMITH
ALBERIC R1 - WARWICK 4 69.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) NICK WILLIAMS
ALBERT'S MELODY R5 - ALBURY 3 58.5 J KISSICK (5) KYM DAVISON
ALBORKAN R1 - WARWICK 5 69.0 J QUINTIN (0) AMY MURPHY
ALEGRON R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 57.5 JAMIE KAH (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALEXANDRA ROMANOV R7 - WARWICK 11 65.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) MISS S WEST
ALHAJJAJ R2 - DUNDALK 9 51.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (6) ANTHONY MCCANN
ALL ACCOMPLISHED R4 - SALE 1 59.5 JASON BENBOW (10) MALCOLM LEYS
ALL BAR SURAH R5 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (11) MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE
ALL BLACK MAGIC R6 - RICCARTON PARK 6 57.5 K MUDHOO (6) Ashley Frye
ALL CYLINDERS R6 - CANTERBURY 1 61.0 MS RACHEL KING (12) PETER ROBL
ALL IN BRAWL R6 - SALE 1 64.0 EMILY BROWN (5) SHAWN MATHRICK
ALL YOU WISH R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 53.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (2) DAVID D EVANS
ALLOUT STROPIE R1 - ALBURY 1 59.0 J MALLYON (4) CRAIG WEEDING
ALLURING R3 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 KENDALL MINNIE (7) ALAN GREEFF
ALLUVIAL R1 - ALBURY 9 55.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (9) GERALD EGAN
ALLY'S REWARD R5 - SALE 7 61.0 NATHAN PUNCH (8) ALLAN DOUCH
ALMOST RESET R3 - SALE 1 58.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (8) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
ALRIGHT CHIEF R3 - WARWICK 12 66.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) S ALLWOOD
ALWAYS SOMEWHERE R8 - CHANTILLY 17 53.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (2) CHARLOTTE ALESI
ALWAYS VIV R5 - CHANTILLY 10 0.0 NON PARTANT (1) EDOUARD LYON
ALWAYS WELCOME R1 - CHANTILLY 1 61.0 MARC NOBILI (2) LOUIS BAUDRON
AMATEUR R6 - EXETER 10 67.0 JAMIE BARGARY (0) J L FLINT
AMAZING FILLY R1 - CHANTILLY 7 56.5 PIERRE BAZIRE (7) YOANN BONNEFOY
AMAZING HAPPY R1 - MACAU 1 59.0 M TANAKA (7) K M CHIN
AMERICAN LANDING R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 TEAQUE GOULD (6) ALAN GREEFF
AMMATE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 6 58.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (7) SHARLEE HOFFMAN
ANCHOR ME R5 - RICCARTON PARK 5 58.0 (14) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
ANCHORMAN R12 - URAWA 9 57.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (9) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
ANIMA FRESCA R12 - URAWA 8 55.0 WATARU FUJIE (8) KAZUNORI SAKAI
ANNABELLE ROCK R8 - DUNDALK 8 60.5 G M RYAN (9) MISS N LUPINI
ANNIEMARIAH R2 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.0 FRANK EDWARDS (3) GEORGINA BOURKE
ANNUNCIATE R5 - SALE 2 63.5 MICHAEL WALKER (11) CHRIS HYLAND
ANOTHER JAY BROWN R8 - ALBURY 15 55.0 BRETT FLIEDNER (7) RICHARD FREYER
ANOTHER PLUCK R4 - SALE 6 57.5 BRIAN PARK (9) SHARYN TROLOVE
ANYTHINGCOULDHAPPN R7 - RICCARTON PARK 6 55.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (8) S WOODSFORD
APACHE JEWEL R4 - LINGFIELD 8 58.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (3) ROBYN BRISLAND
APACHE MIST R8 - LINGFIELD 7 54.5 HAYLEY TURNER (2) ROBYN BRISLAND
APACHE RABBIT R6 - MT BARKER 4 57.0 MS K YUILL (4) JOHN DOYLE
APOLLO R5 - MT BARKER 2 60.5 PETER HALL (6) STEPHEN WOLFE
APOLLO MORRIGHAN R9 - URAWA 7 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (7) JUNICHI MURATA
APPROACH THE CITY R2 - DUNDALK 7 55.0 SHANE FOLEY (7) J MCAULEY
ARABIAN VIEW R8 - FAIRVIEW 4 55.5 GREG CHEYNE (10) ALAN GREEFF
ARES SPEAR R5 - MACAU 7 58.0 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (2) P LEYSHAN
ARRIBA ARRIBA R4 - MACAU 9 56.5 L CORRALES (3) M C TAM
ARROWTOWN R1 - RICCARTON PARK 14 57.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (6) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
ART ADMIRER R6 - MT BARKER 3 59.0 JASON WHITING (1) HELEN HARDING
ASHKARI R5 - MACAU 10 56.0 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (11) P LEYSHAN
ASHTON BLAIR R4 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.0 FRANK EDWARDS (5) GRAHAM HUGHES
ASSAD LAWAL R6 - CHANTILLY 7 57.0 JEREMY MOISAN (8) S JEDDARI
ASTERNISHING R1 - CANTERBURY 15 57.0 PIETRO ROMEO (7) MICK BELL
ASTROBLEME R7 - ALBURY 7 56.0 MS K NISBET (3) NORM GARDNER
AT THE OPERA R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 52.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (2) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ATLED R12 - URAWA 2 55.0 H YOSHIHARA (2) SHINSUKE KUDO
ATOMIC CHARGE R7 - SALE 11 54.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (2) SHARYN TROLOVE
ATYAAB R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 62.0 WARREN KENNEDY (1) Z OOSTHUIZEN
AVANTGARDIST R6 - WARWICK 5 73.0 P ARMSON (0) HENRY OLIVER
AVEC LAURA R7 - CHANTILLY 16 56.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (5) MYRIAM BOLLACK BADEL
AVION FURY R3 - CANTERBURY 7 56.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (10) G J THOMPSON
AWARD DANCER R5 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 S M CROSSE (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
AWARE OF STYLE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 N NELSON (1) R A NELSON
AWARE OF STYLE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 N NELSON (5) R A NELSON
AWAY WE GO R4 - MT BARKER 5 57.5 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (6) MARK WESTTHORP
AYACHI PRINCESS R4 - URAWA 8 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (8) KAZUNORI SAKAI
AYASHA R4 - MT BARKER 6 55.5 JESSICA GRAY (3) STEPHEN SHEEHY
BABY BELLINI R1 - DUNDALK 14 56.0 L T MCATEER (13) I MADDEN
BABY CAKES R7 - SALE 10 54.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (6) A W KEENAN
BABY CHEESES R1 - RICCARTON PARK 10 57.0 K WILLIAMS (4) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
BABY MENAKA R7 - RICCARTON PARK 5 55.5 G A JOGOO (5) J F PARSONS
BAJIGAKU AOIHIME R4 - URAWA 6 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (6) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BALLYBOUGH NORA R6 - EXETER 14 61.0 MR B GODFREY (0) J SCOTT
BANJO R1 - DUNDALK 2 61.0 ANNALISE CULLEN (5) D CULLEN
BARBERTON SILVER R5 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 LYLE HEWITSON (3) GAVIN SMITH
BARDD R3 - WARWICK 8 70.0 MISS P FULLER (0) MRS D O'NEILL
BARONESS RACHAEL R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 54.0 CLIFFORD LEE (10) DAVID D EVANS
BARSHAM R4 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (9) SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
BASSIM R3 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 FABIEN LEFEBVRE (4) MIGUEL ALONSO ROLDAN
BATCHELOR BOY R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.5 ANDREW MULLEN (1) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BATTLE FANTASY R3 - URAWA 9 54.0 KENTARO USUI (9) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
BAY WAVE R4 - ALBURY 6 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (6) ANDREW HOMANN
BAYAMON BELLE R8 - LINGFIELD 2 60.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) J TUITE
BE YOUR HERO R7 - URAWA 12 56.0 KENICHI SHIGETA (12) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
BEAU BALMAIN R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 58.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (8) J T CONLAN
BEAUTIFUL PEOPLE R3 - WARWICK 4 73.0 MR D HISKETT (0) R T PHILLIPS
BEAUTIFUL TUNE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (1) BONNIE THOMSON
BELEAVE YOU R7 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (14) PASCAL ADDA
BELLA CAVALLA R1 - SALE 6 57.0 BEN ALLEN (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BELLA EVE R3 - RICCARTON PARK 14 56.5 (1) CHRISTOPHER BUTT
BELLA EVE R4 - RICCARTON PARK 11 56.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (2) CHRISTOPHER BUTT
BELLARINA MAGIC R3 - ALBURY 4 59.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (7) DONNA SCOTT
BENATAR R5 - WARWICK 6 71.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
BENEFICIAL R7 - RICCARTON PARK 1 59.5 CHOON K KWO (13) L R BECKETT
BENI KHIAR R5 - CHANTILLY 9 54.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (9) NICOLAS CLEMENT
BENINO MERMAID R10 - URAWA 12 55.0 Furuoka Yuki (12) JUICHI TAJIMA
BENNO'S BOY R3 - ALBURY 7 57.5 JOSH RICHARDS (6) MICHELLE BORSERIO
BENTLEY R5 - RICCARTON PARK 1 58.5 A COMIGNAGHI (8) J F PARSONS
BERGIO R7 - MT BARKER 4 55.0 JASON WHITING (5) REBECCA WALLRODT
BERMEO R6 - EXETER 13 62.5 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
BERTOG R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 57.5 FRANCIS NORTON (5) J MACKIE
BEYOND SUPREMACY R3 - WARWICK 10 67.0 HARRY REED (0) MRS H E REES
BEYOND TEMTATION R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 55.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (14) T J LAING
BEZOS R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (4) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BIELLA R2 - CHANTILLY 5 59.5 STEPHANE BREUX (5) E MEO
BIG ANGEL R3 - CANTERBURY 11 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (11) CHRIS WALLER
BIG BAY R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 Y RAMZAN (3) GAVIN SMITH
BIG DAY OUT R3 - ALBURY 3 59.5 J DUFFY (3) CRAIG WEEDING
BIG SPLASH R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (8) GAVIN SMITH
BIGBILLRIGLEY R6 - WARWICK 8 67.5 CALLUM MCKINNES (0) A PHILLIPS
BILLET DOUX R5 - SALE 5 62.0 J NOONAN (4) D J ARNOLD
BILLYOAKES R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 HARRY RUSSELL (5) OLLIE PEARS
BIMAJO R11 - URAWA 11 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (11) SHIGENORI ITO
BLACK CAT BOBBY R5 - DUNDALK 2 60.5 ROBERT COLGAN (12) CIARAN MURPHY
BLACK PINK R2 - MACAU 3 59.5 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (3) K M CHIN
BLACKJACK MOK R5 - MACAU 1 60.5 M TANAKA (8) S H CHEONG
BLACKSTONE CLIFF R2 - DUNDALK 8 50.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (2) J C MCCONNELL
BLAKLION R5 - WARWICK 2 74.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
BLAZING TYCOON R3 - MT BARKER 5 54.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (3) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
BLUE CABLE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.0 ROSSA RYAN (3) M J ATTWATER
BLUMISS R5 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 MS C JOKIC (13) RAY LONG
BOBBY K R3 - DUNDALK 3 63.0 W J LEE (4) MICHAEL W O'MMEARA
BOLD DECISION R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 59.5 CLIFFORD LEE (1) TONY CARROLL
BOLD SENSATION R6 - SALE 11 54.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (9) R J MEUNIER
BON RUBY R6 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 MS C JOKIC (4) GRAHAM HUGHES
BON VOYAGE R4 - MT BARKER 8 54.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (7) MARK BAIRSTOW
BONANZA SAM R3 - WARWICK 7 71.0 ALEXANDER THORNE (0) MRS J MASON
BONNIE LAD R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 54.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (6) R HUGHES
BOOGIE WOOGIE R6 - ALBURY 6 58.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (10) RICHARD FREYER
BOOM AND ZOOM R3 - CANTERBURY 12 54.0 LOUISE DAY (7) NATALIE JARVIS
BOOMED R2 - TOWNSVILLE 1 57.0 S WILSON (4) ROY CHILLEMI
BORN A WARRIOR R4 - CANTERBURY 6 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (7) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BORN TO SUCCEED R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 8 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (8) SAAB HASAN
BOYHOOD R6 - EXETER 3 72.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) TOM GEORGE
BOYISH R5 - MT BARKER 6 57.5 MS S ALTIERI (8) KAYLA FARRELL
BRAD R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 60.5 TRINITY BANNON (4) TRINITY BANNON
BRAVESTARR R4 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 SHANNON DEVOY (9) JACQUES STRYDOM
BRAZEN PRINCESS R8 - SALE 8 61.0 J NOONAN (13) CHRIS MEAGHER
BRAZEN RASCAL R5 - TOWNSVILLE 5 56.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (9) ANDREW CAMERON
BRAZING R8 - CHANTILLY 11 56.5 GREGORY BENOIST (5) PIA BRANDT
BRING ME GLORY R5 - MACAU 2 60.0 K YU (3) C F CHAN
BROCCOBAMA R7 - ALBURY 1 59.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (13) VINCENT NOLEN
BROKEN ARROWS R6 - CANTERBURY 3 59.5 JAMES MCDONALD (8) DAVID PFIEFFER
BROUGHTONS FLARE R5 - LINGFIELD 2 61.0 NON RUNNER (5) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BUDHWAR R4 - CANTERBURY 8 55.5 LOUISE DAY (5) BROOKE SOMERS
BUON NATALE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (3) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BURNT HORIZON R4 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (7) JURGEN VAN HEERDEN
BUSTER EDWARDS R4 - EXETER 7 66.0 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) D E PIPE
BYFORD R3 - LINGFIELD 3 56.5 JASON HART (3) I FURTADO
CABALO ESCURO R8 - TOWNSVILLE 1 61.5 TRINITY BANNON (4) TRINITY BANNON
CABOT CLIFFS R1 - WARWICK 1 74.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
CAESAR'S COMET R7 - DUNDALK 1 64.5 CHRIS HAYES (12) J MCAULEY
CALACONTA R8 - CHANTILLY 3 60.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (13) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
CALL IT A DAY R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 7 55.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (4) WILL CLARKEN
CALL ME COQUETTA R1 - RICCARTON PARK 2 57.5 SAMANTHA WYNNE (10) STEPHEN MARSH
CALPURNIA R2 - TOWNSVILLE 7 55.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (6) JOHN MANZELMANN
CALVADOS R5 - DUNDALK 15 58.0 RESERVE 1 (11) J C MCCONNELL
CAMINO REAL R1 - CANTERBURY 8 55.0 MS RACHEL KING (13) JAMES CUMMINGS
CAMRON DE CHAILLAC R6 - WARWICK 1 74.5 MR KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
CANDLELIGHT STAR R3 - MT BARKER 3 56.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (2) D M ATTWELL
CAPITO R4 - SALE 2 59.5 J NOONAN (7) CHERYL WELLER
CAPLA CRUSADER R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.0 THORE HANSEN (11) C A DWYER
CAPLA SPIRIT R7 - LINGFIELD 5 53.0 GEORGE ROOKE (4) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPPADOCIA R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (8) STEPHEN HANLON
CAPTAIN BRENTFORD R5 - MACAU 11 56.0 W H LAO (6) W H TSE
CAPTAIN SPUD R3 - SALE 2 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) PETER GELAGOTIS
CARDIFF R6 - CANTERBURY 5 58.5 JAMES P INNES (9) KODY NESTOR
CARMURLEA R5 - MT BARKER 7 57.5 JESSICA GRAY (9) D R PATEMAN
CAROLA R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (3) ALAN GREEFF
CARRAUNTOOHIL R2 - URAWA 1 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (1) K OKADA
CARTE BABY R9 - URAWA 10 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (10) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CARTER AND GO R8 - CHANTILLY 1 61.0 AMBRE MOLINS (11) FREDERIC ROSSI
CASINO MOK R4 - MACAU 1 59.0 W H LAO (2) S H CHEONG
CASSIUS R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 60.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (3) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
CELESTIAL LIGHT R7 - WARWICK 1 69.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
CERELIA R6 - FAIRVIEW 8 53.5 TEAQUE GOULD (7) ALAN GREEFF
CERNAN R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 59.0 LUKE NOLEN (7) PETER MOODY
CHAMPAGNE COURT R5 - WARWICK 8 70.0 REX DINGLE (0) J SCOTT
CHANTILLY HAZE R7 - WARWICK 2 67.5 MR B R JONES (0) P C DANDO
CHAPARRAL DREAM R1 - DUNDALK 17 64.0 RESERVE 3 (4) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CHARLIE ARTHUR R3 - LINGFIELD 6 49.5 TYLER HEARD (2) R HUGHES
CHARLIE'S LAW R7 - CANTERBURY 12 54.0 JEFF PENZA (11) GREGORY MCFARLANE
CHARM WING R7 - ALBURY 6 56.5 J KISSICK (11) JAMIE SCOTT
CHEEKY CHIPMUNK R4 - ALBURY 7 55.0 J DUFFY (7) RUSSELL OSBORNE
CHEERFUL LEGEND R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (2) JOHN SADLER
CHEROKEE DANCE R2 - LINGFIELD 5 57.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (2) DAVID SIMCOCK
CHEVAUX R7 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (5) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
CHEVOSA R2 - SALE 4 57.5 EMILY BROWN (2) CLIFF MURRAY
CHIANG MAI ROUGE R5 - URAWA 7 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (7) MORIO KAWAMURA
CHICA DEL DIA R5 - LINGFIELD 9 56.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) S DOW
CHINA AFFAIR R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 57.0 BEAU MERTENS (5) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
CHRISTMAS IN APRIL R6 - EXETER 1 75.5 MR H COBDEN (0) C L TIZZARD
CHURCH MOUNTAIN R5 - DUNDALK 17 60.5 RESERVE 3 (15) D HOGAN
CIAO NAW R5 - DUNDALK 9 58.0 N G MCCULLAGH (2) M HALFORD
CIRCE R3 - CHANTILLY 11 56.5 MARC NOBILI (5) J-M BEGUIGNE
CIRCLE OF MAGIC R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (1) MARK KAVANAGH
CLAIMANTAKINFORGAN R5 - WARWICK 3 74.0 DARYL JACOB (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CLASSIC JACK R7 - MT BARKER 5 55.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (3) ROY ROGERS
CLASSIC RULER R2 - WARWICK 3 71.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
CLEAN HANDS R7 - ALBURY 9 55.0 JOSH RICHARDS (4) DAVID O'PREY
CLEANSING BOOGIE R3 - URAWA 8 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (8) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CLOONEY R6 - RICCARTON PARK 3 58.5 R CUNEEN (9) BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON
CLUBCARD R4 - RICCARTON PARK 7 56.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (14) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
COASTAL CHART R12 - URAWA 11 53.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (11) KAZUNORI SAKAI
COBRA EYE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 JACK MITCHELL (11) D STEELE
COCKY ED R6 - MT BARKER 5 56.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (5) HELEN HARDING
COEUR VAILLANT R3 - URAWA 6 56.0 WADA JOJI (6) TAKESHI MINOWA
COFFERS R1 - RICCARTON PARK 15 57.0 (5) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
COLD HARBOUR R1 - LINGFIELD 6 61.0 S M LEVEY (11) ROBYN BRISLAND
COLERIDGE R1 - SALE 1 59.5 A LYNCH (2) ERIC MUSGROVE
COLORADO MISS R8 - RICCARTON PARK 9 55.0 K WILLIAMS (10) CHERI TREMBATH
COMANCHE BRAVE R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (1) JULIUS SANDHU
COMFORT LINE R6 - DUNDALK 2 57.0 MS M J HORSMAN (6) M MULVANY
COMMANDING SUN R8 - TOWNSVILLE 7 56.5 BONNIE THOMSON (6) RONALD FINCH
COMMITTEE OF ONE R7 - EXETER 6 60.5 JASON DIXON (0) T R GRETTON
CONFIDE R6 - DUNDALK 3 61.5 SHANE FOLEY (2) J MCAULEY
CONFIDENTIAL R2 - ALBURY 7 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) KEITH DRYDEN
CONNIE WILDE R6 - WARWICK 14 61.0 COREY MCGIVERN (0) L WADHAM
CONRAD R1 - CANTERBURY 13 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (4) KIM WAUGH
COOL ARTIE R5 - ALBURY 1 59.0 PATRICK SCORSE (7) ALLAN FITZGERALD
COOL SPURT R7 - URAWA 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) HIROHITO NOGUCHI
COPPING POINTS R1 - MT BARKER 5 57.0 PETER HALL (8) STEPHEN WOLFE
CORRIDA DE TOROS R6 - LINGFIELD 4 60.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (8) FREDDIE DE GILES
COSMIC KING R7 - SALE 2 62.5 LIAM RIORDAN (11) K CORSTENS
COSTA LANTE R7 - MT BARKER 6 55.0 HOLLY WATSON (1) D R PATEMAN
COSTELLO R1 - CHANTILLY 6 57.0 EMMANUEL ETIENNE (5) JP ALLEN
COUREUSE CONTROLS R6 - SALE 12 54.0 CHELSEA HALL (2) R C MANNING
COWBOY HOUR R8 - ALBURY 12 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (12) GEORGE DIMITROPOULOS
CRACKER ESSGEE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 2 56.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (5) MICHAEL MCLELLAN
CRACKING DAWN R1 - ALBURY 4 57.0 BRODIE LOY (2) MARTIN STEIN
CRAFTY TYCOON R6 - CANTERBURY 10 54.5 JASON COLLETT (7) DAVID PFIEFFER
CRAZY DIA R6 - URAWA 10 56.0 YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA (10) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
CRIMEWAVE R3 - LINGFIELD 4 51.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (4) TOM CLOVER
CRIMSON ACE R3 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 60.0 WILL PRICE (6) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CRIMSON STAR R5 - RICCARTON PARK 16 56.5 COURTNEY BARNES (3) L W ROBINSON
CROCODILE COD R2 - ALBURY 4 57.5 NICK HEYWOOD (6) KERRY WEIR
CRUZADOR R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (4) GAVIN SMITH
CRYING OVER HERE R8 - CHANTILLY 10 56.5 MARC NOBILI (16) JANNA HENDRIKS
CYCLONE SALLY R8 - SALE 4 62.0 BEN ALLEN (10) N J HARNETT
CYCLONICAL R1 - MT BARKER 11 55.0 MS K YUILL (5) REBECCA WALLRODT
CYTOLOGIA R4 - URAWA 3 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (3) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DA VINCI GIRL R4 - RICCARTON PARK 15 56.0 (9) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
DA VINCI GIRL R5 - RICCARTON PARK 10 56.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (6) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
DALMATIA PRINCE R5 - CANTERBURY 3 59.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (12) TODD HOWLETT
DALON R3 - TOWNSVILLE 2 56.5 BONNIE THOMSON (5) BONNIE THOMSON
DAMSELFLY'S KEPT R8 - SALE 6 61.5 HARRY GRACE (3) TROY KILGOWER
DAN STONE LUGH R2 - URAWA 5 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (5) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DANCE WITH ME R4 - RICCARTON PARK 14 56.0 A BALLOO (5) Ashley Frye
DANCING DUCK R5 - ALBURY 8 57.0 J DUFFY (9) RUSSELL OSBORNE
DANCING JACK R6 - MT BARKER 2 59.5 HOLLY WATSON (3) ROY ROGERS
DANCING JO R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 58.5 OLIVER TIMMS (3) M R CHANNON
DANDE R1 - DUNDALK 8 57.5 MARTIN VINCENT CLARKE (1) F BIRRANE
DANTORIO R2 - MT BARKER 6 56.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (3) ROY ROGERS
DARE TO BE R2 - MACAU 1 60.0 S NAKANO (6) S CHOW
DARK MAGIC R3 - DUNDALK 6 60.5 R P CLEARY (8) THOMAS CLEARY
DAWSON CITY R6 - EXETER 2 69.5 MISS MILLIE WONNACOTT (0) MISS POLLY GUNDRY
DAZZLING DARREN R1 - DUNDALK 3 64.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (2) GAVIN CROMWELL
DEBULLET R4 - SALE 7 57.5 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (4) A W KEENAN
DECEPTION VALLEY R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 57.5 GEORGE BASS (9) M R CHANNON
DEEP BROTHER R2 - MACAU 4 59.5 C L CHEUNG (2) S H CHEONG
DEEWHY R3 - WARWICK 15 63.5 J M DAVIES (0) MRS L C JEWELL
DELIGHTED SOLUTION R2 - MACAU 8 55.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (5) M C TAM
DEMAND RESPECT R4 - RICCARTON PARK 6 58.0 J R LOWRY (12) ANDREW CARSTON
DEMON FOU R3 - WARWICK 3 75.5 REX DINGLE (0) J SCOTT
DEMONTE R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (3) ALAN GREEFF
DENIM EN JEANS R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DENKO MAJOR R5 - URAWA 1 56.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (1) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DESERT MIST R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 54.0 BARRY MCHUGH (2) R A FAHEY
DEWI SANT R5 - CHANTILLY 11 51.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (4) GUILAIN BERTRAND
DHIAGA R2 - ALBURY 1 61.0 BRODIE LOY (5) DAVID O'PREY
DIAMOND LILY R11 - URAWA 6 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (6) EIKICHI GOBO
DIAMOND MOONLIGHT R4 - MACAU 5 58.5 W L HO (1) PAT LEE
DICELAND R5 - RICCARTON PARK 12 56.0 SAMANTHA WYNNE (18) ANDREW CARSTON
DIGITAL VICTORY R5 - MACAU 5 58.5 W L HO (4) WSH
DIORADELLE R5 - RICCARTON PARK 11 56.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (11) SARAH & MATTHEW SMITH
DIVINE CAPRICE R6 - ALBURY 2 60.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (5) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
DOCTOR DOTTY R8 - EXETER 7 66.0 MR L WILLIAMS (0) MISS POLLY GUNDRY
DODGY BOB R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (6) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
DOLPHIN SQUARE R3 - EXETER 3 72.5 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
DOMINANT WAY R6 - SALE 9 57.5 HARRY GRACE (11) TROY KILGOWER
DON LUIGI R2 - CANTERBURY 10 58.5 GLEN BOSS (7) KERRY PARKER
DON'T TELL DJ R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 54.0 CAMERON HARDIE (2) DAVID O'MEARA
DOOM STAR R1 - SALE 2 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (4) JACKSON PALLOT
DOSTOEVSKY R6 - URAWA 6 56.0 SHO YOSHII (6) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
DOUBLE BLUFF R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 55.0 DEAN YENDALL (1) AARON PURCELL
DOUBLE JEOPARDY R5 - MT BARKER 1 62.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (1) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DOUBLE RUSH R1 - MT BARKER 6 57.0 J AZZOPARDI (9) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DRAGON GLASS R3 - RICCARTON PARK 11 56.5 R D BEEHARRY (10) GRAHAM TIPPETT
DRAGON OF MALTA R3 - DUNDALK 4 60.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (11) P F O'DONNELL
DRAKE BAY R8 - RICCARTON PARK 10 55.0 COURTNEY BARNES (7) JOHN BLACKADDER
DREAM HALO R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 58.5 FRANK EDWARDS (4) BEN WILLIAMS
DREAM MAGIC R1 - LINGFIELD 4 59.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DREAMING HIGH R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (6) BEN WILLIAMS
DREAMING OF GLORY R7 - WARWICK 3 69.0 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
DROPS OF JUPITER R5 - RICCARTON PARK 2 58.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (13) H B TAPPER
DRY COUNTY R8 - ALBURY 9 57.0 ROBERT BEATTIE (3) JOHN THOMAS
DUBAI STAR R2 - CANTERBURY 1 61.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DUCHESS OF STATE R6 - FAIRVIEW 4 56.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (11) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DUNATUN R4 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 NATHAN DAY (6) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
DUNHILI R3 - SALE 3 58.0 BRIAN PARK (2) R J BESANKO
DUTY R3 - CANTERBURY 2 59.5 JOSH PARR (12) JOHN O'SHEA
DUTY R5 - CANTERBURY 14 55.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (1) JOHN O'SHEA
DYNAMITE BAY R5 - MT BARKER 10 56.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (11) G S HUGHES
DYSANIA R6 - WARWICK 9 66.5 ARCHIE BELLAMY (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
EARLY MORNING RAIN R5 - EXETER 1 69.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
EARTH MOOR R3 - EXETER 2 73.5 M G NOLAN (0) P J HOBBS
EASY ON THE EYE R7 - RICCARTON PARK 7 55.0 COURTNEY BARNES (11) ANDREW CARSTON
EATON R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 10 55.0 TEODORE NUGENT (8) M & L CERCHI
EATON MILLER R6 - WARWICK 12 64.5 MR CAOILIN QUINN (0) R POTTER
EDONO MIDNIGHT R11 - URAWA 8 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (8) HIRONORI UNOKI
EFFERVESCENT R8 - RICCARTON PARK 11 55.0 BRETT MURRAY (13) STEPHEN MARSH
EGLISH R8 - DUNDALK 3 63.0 RONAN WHELAN (4) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
EISENHOWER R3 - RICCARTON PARK 1 58.5 A COMIGNAGHI (12) H B TAPPER
EL BEE JACK R7 - RICCARTON PARK 2 58.0 A COMIGNAGHI (10) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
EL GHAZWANI R3 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (1) DAVID O'MEARA
ELDELBAR R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 55.5 S H JAMES (4) G A HARKER
ELEGANCE HALO R8 - URAWA 11 54.0 WADA JOJI (11) HIROKI ZAKURO
ELLE A WALKING R3 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 MS C JOKIC (7) JOHN MANZELMANN
ELMDALE R4 - EXETER 4 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
ELOSO R4 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (14) RICHARD O'BRIEN
EMERAL MUSASHI R9 - URAWA 5 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (5) KIYOAKI SASAKI
EMERALD BAY R1 - CANTERBURY 7 55.5 TIM CLARK (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
EMMA'S GIRL R3 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (10) D A MCKENZIE
EMMY RAY R4 - URAWA 5 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (5) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
EMPOWERED R1 - MT BARKER 1 58.0 MADI DERRICK (4) P B HUNTER
ENDURING NIGHT R3 - CANTERBURY 5 57.5 MS J TAYLOR (5) JASON COYLE
ENDURING NIGHT R5 - CANTERBURY 13 54.0 (8) JASON COYLE
ENGELBURG R8 - CHANTILLY 2 61.0 OLIVIER D'ANDIGNE (1) ERIC LIBAUD
ERIC THE AXE R2 - ALBURY 8 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (7) ANDREW DALE
ESKISTA R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 52.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ESPECIAL COURAGE R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 8 58.0 LUKE CURRIE (5) LIBBY HAWORTH
ESPOIR DE GUYE R5 - WARWICK 1 75.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ESPOIR DE TEILLEE R5 - WARWICK 7 71.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
ESTA LA ROCA R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 9 55.0 ZAC B SPAIN (6) LLOYD KENNEWELL
ESTAVERDI R1 - ALBURY 5 57.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (1) MICHAEL TRAVERS
EUROSTORM R8 - FAIRVIEW 13 52.0 RYAN MUNGER (14) D A MCKENZIE
EVERYHOURONTHEHOUR R1 - DUNDALK 1 63.5 SAM EWING (9) W ROSS
EXCEL STAR R2 - URAWA 4 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (4) MORIO KAWAMURA
EXCELTIC R4 - CANTERBURY 1 60.5 TOM SHERRY (1) GARY PORTELLI
EXOD'ELA R4 - EXETER 2 75.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
EXPERT OPINION R8 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) ANDREW BALDING
EXPRESS CASH R5 - ALBURY 9 57.0 BRADLEY VALE (3) D J PERRYMAN
EXPRESS RIP R8 - RICCARTON PARK 3 58.5 K MUDHOO (4) N COULBECK
EXUBERANT R2 - RICCARTON PARK 1 61.0 R D BEEHARRY (9) STEPHEN MARSH
EYES R4 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 MR L EDMUNDS (4) JESSICA MACEY
FAAKHIRAH R2 - DUNDALK 5 58.0 G M RYAN (4) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
FACT OR FABLE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.5 ADAM KIRBY (3) JOHN S MOORE
FAIRY MAGIC R9 - URAWA 2 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (2) MORIO KAWAMURA
FALCOSHOW R4 - MACAU 2 59.0 S LADJADJ (9) P LEYSHAN
FAME AND ACCLAIM R6 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 M P SHEEHY (4) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
FAMILIAR SPIRIT R2 - EXETER 1 69.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) W J GREATREX
FANCIFUL TOFF R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FANTASY NOVEL R8 - URAWA 7 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (7) SHIGENORI ITO
FARAWAY DREAMS R5 - DUNDALK 10 58.0 RONAN WHELAN (10) M HALFORD
FARD R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 58.5 MARCO GHIANI (13) M BLAKE
FASCINATING SPIRIT R7 - DUNDALK 17 56.0 RESERVE 3 (16) E MCCARTHY
FEELING TIP TOP R5 - DUNDALK 3 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (13) MRS J HARRINGTON
FEELS HOT R6 - MT BARKER 1 60.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (2) ROY ROGERS
FIELDSMAN R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 56.0 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (8) TONY CARROLL
FIERY DANCER R4 - ALBURY 8 55.0 SIMON MILLER (12) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
FILL OF FUN R5 - CANTERBURY 4 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (4) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
FINAL ASSEMBLY R8 - FAIRVIEW 14 52.0 WARREN KENNEDY (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
FINAL FANTASY R4 - LINGFIELD 10 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (11) S C WILLIAMS
FINAL LOT R8 - RICCARTON PARK 1 59.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (3) J F PARSONS
FINAL VOYAGE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.0 ADAM KIRBY (3) J TATE
FINAL WARNING R7 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.0 MASAYUKI ABE (2) KAYLA RUSSELL
FINANCIAL OUTCOME R6 - EXETER 11 66.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) MISS REBECCA CURTIS
FIND ME UNAFRAID R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (7) GAVIN SMITH
FINDUSATGORCOMBE R6 - EXETER 15 63.5 MISS B FROST (0) J D FROST
FINE ARES R9 - URAWA 4 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (4) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
FINEALTA R9 - URAWA 8 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (8) Y YANO
FIONNUALA R1 - RICCARTON PARK 3 57.5 CHOON K KWO (3) STEVE HEWITT
FIRE OF BEAUTY R2 - CHANTILLY 8 59.0 LEA BAILS (1) STEPHANE GOUYETTE
FIREFREE R5 - SALE 1 64.0 EMILY BROWN (2) CLIFF MURRAY
FISCAL PRUDENCE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.5 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
FIT FOR FUNCTION R8 - DUNDALK 10 53.5 TOM KIELY MARSHALL (13) JOSEPH G MURPHY
FLASH ASH VEGAS R1 - RICCARTON PARK 17 57.5 (15) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
FLAWLESS LADY R5 - CHANTILLY 3 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (6) JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS
FLIGHT COMMANDER R8 - ALBURY 3 60.0 BRENDAN WARD (6) NICK OLIVE
FLOAT R4 - RICCARTON PARK 8 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (8) J F PARSONS
FLY THE NEST R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (9) TONY CARROLL
FLYIN HAWAIIAN R4 - DUNDALK 2 60.5 C T KEANE (1) GER M LYONS
FLYIN' SOLO R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 63.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (5) DAVID MENUISIER
FLYING INSTRUCTOR R2 - LINGFIELD 1 58.0 D E HOGAN (6) ALEX FRENCH
FOFO R7 - CHANTILLY 2 60.0 MEGANE PESLIER (6) DAVID SMAGA
FONTAINE COLLONGES R7 - EXETER 4 71.5 NON RUNNER (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
FORBES R1 - CANTERBURY 1 59.0 JASON COLLETT (17) A & S FREEDMAN
FORESEE R1 - LINGFIELD 8 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (10) TONY CARROLL
FORGIVE ME R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (2) LESLIE GORDY
FORTUNE FAST R4 - MACAU 11 53.5 S NAKANO (7) CWC
FOX FIGHTER R1 - CANTERBURY 2 57.0 GLEN BOSS (9) DAVID PAYNE
FOXBOROUGH R7 - CANTERBURY 6 58.5 TOMMY BERRY (1) J G SARGENT
FOXLIKE R8 - ALBURY 1 60.5 NICK HEYWOOD (11) KERRY WEIR
FRAG R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 58.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (4) SHEA EDEN
FRANKIE TWO ANGELS R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 59.5 LACHLAN KING (10) DENIS PAGAN
FRANKIE TWO SHOES R8 - FAIRVIEW 5 55.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (13) S B KOTZEN
FRANKLIN LANE R2 - MACAU 7 56.5 W H LAO (10) W H TSE
FRED R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 62.0 FRANCIS NORTON (9) M JOHNSTON
FREEDOMOFTHEPRESS R2 - MT BARKER 2 57.0 JASON WHITING (5) KIERAN MCDONAGH
FRENCH MINSTREL R1 - LINGFIELD 12 57.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (9) W J KNIGHT
FREYJA R5 - ALBURY 10 56.5 BRETT FLIEDNER (11) RICHARD FREYER
FRIDAY R8 - LINGFIELD 8 51.0 TYLER HEARD (8) L A DACE
FRIDTJOF NANSEN R8 - DUNDALK 2 63.5 C T KEANE (8) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
FRISSON R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 58.5 DAMIAN LANE (7) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
FROSTY RAIN R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 54.5 GREG CHEYNE (12) ALAN GREEFF
FRYERNS R1 - DUNDALK 9 61.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (16) J C MCCONNELL
FULL CIRCLE R4 - ALBURY 9 55.0 JOSH RICHARDS (5) PHILLIP SWEENEY
FUTURE FORCE R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 11 56.5 DEAN YENDALL (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
G FOR GABRIAL R1 - LINGFIELD 11 58.0 TONY HAMILTON (4) R A FAHEY
GARLINGARI R6 - CHANTILLY 2 57.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (7) CORINE BARBE
GARRANE R4 - EXETER 5 69.5 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
GEGENPRESSING R5 - DUNDALK 4 60.5 C T KEANE (9) GER M LYONS
GELATO R1 - RICCARTON PARK 11 57.0 A BALLOO (1) DANNY FRYE
GEMPACHI KAGAYAKI R6 - URAWA 5 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (5) MORIO KAWAMURA
GENERALIFE R2 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 MARTIN BORJA FAYOS (14) MIGUEL ALONSO ROLDAN
GENTILHOMME R7 - URAWA 4 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (4) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
GENTLEMAN FARMER R6 - WARWICK 6 71.5 MR WILLIAM MARSHALL (0) R G HAWKER
GET A TONIC R7 - WARWICK 4 69.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
GETAWAY LUCY R3 - WARWICK 11 65.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
GIAN VOGUE R7 - URAWA 6 56.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (6) HITOSHI TAMAI
GIN FIZZ R2 - FAIRVIEW 3 58.5 GREG CHEYNE (1) ALAN GREEFF
GIRLWITHASWORD R1 - FAIRVIEW 3 54.5 STALLONE NAIDOO (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
GLAD I AM R6 - FAIRVIEW 11 52.5 KENDALL MINNIE (2) J V RUGG
GLAMARAMA GIRL R1 - ALBURY 6 57.0 J DUFFY (5) ERIN MAHER
GLAMOUR FOX R7 - CANTERBURY 7 57.0 JASON COLLETT (5) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
GLANCE RETURN R3 - URAWA 11 56.0 YUTO TERASHIMA (11) KAZUNORI SAKAI
GLOBAL DRUMMER R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (3) GAVIN SMITH
GLOBAL FRONTIER R2 - WARWICK 4 69.5 ROBERT WILLIAMS (0) MRS N S EVANS
GLOBAL KAS R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (1) GAVIN SMITH
GLORIOUS LIVE R11 - URAWA 9 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (9) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
GLORIOUS WARRIOR R7 - CHANTILLY 12 57.5 ALEXANDER PIETSCH (2) C FUCHS
GO ONE BETTER R6 - SALE 10 57.5 A LYNCH (12) DAMIEN WALKLEY
GOAHEADWITHTHEPLAN R2 - WARWICK 5 71.0 MISS P FULLER (0) MRS D O'NEILL
GOBBLED R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 58.0 JYE MC NEIL (3) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
GOD MIRACLE R7 - URAWA 2 56.0 DAI OKADA (2) EIKICHI GOBO
GODHEAD R6 - DUNDALK 4 61.5 RONAN WHELAN (1) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
GOLD BIRD R7 - URAWA 9 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (9) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
GOLD CAST R8 - URAWA 2 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (2) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
GOLD LEADER R2 - EXETER 2 69.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
GOLD PHOENIX R5 - DUNDALK 5 57.0 SAM EWING (4) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
GOLDEN GROOVE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.0 MS C JOKIC (8) JOHN MANZELMANN
GOLDEN ROSE R4 - MACAU 6 57.5 B YAMZON (6) CWC
GOLDEN WAI R5 - MACAU 12 52.5 TSHWARO APPIE (1) K C TSE/K S HO
GONZAGA R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.5 JANE ELLIOTT (8) J A BENNETT
GOOD DEAL R7 - CHANTILLY 10 58.0 OLIVIER D'ANDIGNE (1) ETIENNE D'ANDIGNE
GOODBYE EARL R6 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (5) RENEE SCHLUENZ
GOODNIGHT CHARLIE R6 - WARWICK 7 71.0 MR N BRENNAN (0) MISS C FRYER
GOSSIPING GIRL R2 - TOWNSVILLE 2 55.0 ADAM SEWELL (7) GEORGINA BOURKE
GRACE AUGUSTA