Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 27th February 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIT RACEY R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 55.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (5) RYAN BALFOUR
A ONE PLUS R2 - BUSAN 13 54.5 JUNG DO YUN (13) KANG HYOUNG GON
A PINCH OF LUCK R5 - WANGARATTA 14 56.5 CRAIG NEWITT (14) MATT LAURIE
A PROPER LADY R3 - MATAMATA 7 57.0 LEITH INNES (4) L NOBLE
A ROMAN ROAD R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 10 55.0 JASON LYON (7) CHRIS POLLARD
A SPECIAL LINE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 58.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (9) JESS PARIZE
ABBEY ROAD R8 - OTAKI 10 54.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (5) G VILE
ABERLADY R3 - GOLD COAST 4 58.0 CHRIS MEEHAN (5) JAMES HEPWORTH
ACAPELLA BOURGEOIS R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 73.5 D E MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ACE JILJU R6 - BUSAN 11 56.0 KIM EU SOO (11) LEE JUNG PYO
ACE ROYALE R4 - OTAKI 1 61.0 R H SCHOFER (2) J KIERNAN
ACERMETRIC R3 - ASCOT 5 55.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (8) J ERKELENS
ACHIEVE VICTORY R9 - GOLD COAST 1 60.5 RYAN PLUMB (7) L D KELLY
ADDOCARR R5 - BLACKALL 2 63.0 DAVID REWALD (1) D REWALD
ADELE SMART R1 - BUSAN 7 56.5 JUNG DO YUN (7) BAIK KWANG YEOL
AFFAIR TO REMEMBER R9 - FLEMINGTON 4 58.0 MICHAEL POY (17) DAN O'SULLIVAN
AFRICAN NIGHT SKY R4 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (8) JUSTIN SNAITH
AGENT ALBERT R4 - CHINCHILLA 4 58.0 GARY GERAN (1) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
AIGUILETTE R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 57.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (2) JOHN MACMILLAN
AILEEN GRACE R5 - MATAMATA 10 55.0 SHAUN M MC KAY (1) C R MCCARROLL
AIN'T MY FAULT R2 - NEWCASTLE 3 73.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AIR MARSHAL R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 REECE JONES (3) MARK SCHMETZER
AIR SPIRIT R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 15 54.0 BEN THOMPSON (7) TONY GOLLAN
AIRLIE MAN R4 - TOOWOOMBA 16 54.0 RIKKI PALMER (13) SCOTT PEDRON
AKASAWA R8 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.5 JEFF PENZA (1) PAUL MESSARA
AL DANCER R5 - KEMPTON PARK 6 73.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
ALADDIN SANE R2 - ALEXANDRA 1 71.0 SHAUN COOPER (6) DON DWYER
ALDRICH BAY R8 - LINGFIELD 4 57.5 SHANE KELLY (2) W J KNIGHT
ALERT AND READY R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 56.5 ANDREW MALLYON (5) KEVIN KEMP
ALERT AND READY R6 - TOOWOOMBA 1 58.5 RON GOLTZ (8) KEVIN KEMP
ALEXANDER R4 - KRANJI 9 54.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (12) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ALEYSA'S DREAM R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 55.0 RYAN WIGGINS (3) NICK WALSH
ALIKICK R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 57.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (1) K N SMYTH
ALKUIN R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 56.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) FREDERIC ROSSI
ALL BANTER R5 - FLEMINGTON 8 54.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (6) R & C JOLLY
ALL BLACK BOURBON R3 - MATAMATA 5 58.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (9) STEPHEN MARSH
ALL BROWN R2 - ALEXANDRA 5 63.0 GRANT SECCOMBE (3) TROY KILGOWER
ALL DAY CHARDONNAY R5 - ALEXANDRA 5 63.0 TRACEY LEE JOHNSTON (2) BRAD COLE
ALL EYES ON US R5 - GOLD COAST 2 58.0 (7) BEN ROBINSON
ALL HALLOWS' EVE R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 56.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (7) JOHN O'SHEA
ALL OF ME R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 54.5 RAYMOND DANIELSON (3) CORNE SPIES
ALL OF THE LIGHTS R6 - CHELMSFORD 11 59.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (5) RICHARD SPENCER
ALL SAINTS' EVE R4 - RANDWICK 6 54.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (10) JOHN O'SHEA
ALL THE WINE R5 - LEETON 4 56.0 ROBERT BEATTIE (11) NATHAN HOBSON
ALL TOO TERRIFIC R6 - WANGARATTA 11 56.5 LACHLAN KING (11) Leon & Troy Corstens
ALLEBOOM R8 - FLEMINGTON 4 58.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (11) R & C JOLLY
ALLENA R2 - CHINCHILLA 5 55.0 MS K GATES (4) KRISTEN WENCK
ALLEZ HENRI R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 56.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (11) D&P PROD'HOMME
ALLSPICE R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 60.5 WAYNE DAVIS (3) DICK LEECH
ALPHA AGAIN R7 - BUSAN 1 53.5 JUNG DO YUN (1) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ALPHA GO R8 - GOLD COAST 2 58.0 RYAN PLUMB (4) TONY NEWING
ALPHA KING R5 - BUSAN 6 53.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (6) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ALPHA LANE R2 - GOULBURN 1 67.0 ANAELLE GANGOTENA (2) DOUG GORREL
ALPHAKING IJI R10 - BUSAN 7 57.0 YOU HYUN MYUNG (7) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ALSVIOR R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 56.0 PAUL GATT (4) S & J JAENSCH
ALUF R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 17 54.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (3) KEVIN KEMP
ALWARD R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 LUKE DITTMAN (6) CHRIS WALLER
AMANO R9 - MATAMATA 1 60.0 WIREMU PINN (6) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
AMASOVA R4 - LINGFIELD 6 53.5 RAY DAWSON (4) T KENT
AMAZING FOOT R1 - BUSAN 12 56.5 SEO SEUNG UN (12) SUNG-J KWON
AMAZING WINNER R9 - BUSAN 9 51.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (9) MUN JE BOK
AMAZINGLY R9 - GOLD COAST 14 57.5 (6) JOHN SMERDON
AMBIORIX R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 L J FERRARIS (3) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
AMBUSHER R3 - LEETON 9 56.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (3) RON HOCKLEY
AMELIA'S CONTRAIRE R8 - ASCOT 11 56.0 PAUL HARVEY (16) SIMON A MILLER
AMERICAN SUMMER R5 - MT ISA 3 62.0 RICK MCMAHON (12) TANYA PARRY
AMERIPARK R2 - WANGARATTA 7 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (12) PETER DONNELLY
AMERIWIN R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 18 54.0 KARL ZECHNER (13) CODY REARDON
AMICITIA R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 8 56.0 MICHAEL RODD (11) TONY GOLLAN
AMUSEZ MOI R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (17) RICHARD LITT
AMUTHON R2 - TOOWOOMBA 15 57.5 KENJI YOSHIDA (17) CLAIRE MCCANN
AMY EKCELS R9 - GOLD COAST 13 55.5 JON GRISEDALE (18) L D KELLY
ANAZARLI R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (3) LEA SELBY
AND THE NEW R8 - LINGFIELD 3 59.0 ROSSA RYAN (4) JOHNNY FARRELLY
ANDREA DORIA R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 16 53.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (11) JEAN-CLAUDE SARAIS
ANGEL PARK R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 55.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (15) STEFAN RICHTER
ANIBALE FLY R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 71.0 MARK P WALSH (0) A J MARTIN
ANIMATE R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (5) KRIS LEES
ANISOPTERA R8 - LINGFIELD 5 57.0 WILLIAM CARSON (3) B R JOHNSON
ANNA CAPRI R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 59.5 DENNIS SCHWARZ (4) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
ANOTHER AWARD R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 59.0 JASON HOLDER (3) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
ANOTHER ELEMENT R6 - GOLD COAST 9 55.5 EMILY ATKINSON (4) RAYMOND LITTON
ANOTHER HOT TOPIC R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 11 53.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (7) FLORIAN GUYADER
ANOTHER PRINCE R7 - WANGARATTA 8 54.0 HARRY GRACE (9) TIMOTHY GRACE
ANTARCTIC PRIDE R1 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (2) TRACEY BARTLEY
APACHE BLUE R1 - TOOWOOMBA 8 57.0 LESLIE TILLEY (6) KRIS LEES
APEX R8 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.5 A MORGAN (11) JOHN COOPER
APOLLO ROCK R8 - KRANJI 14 56.0 (13) STEPHEN GRAY
APPLIED R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 57.0 SCARLET SO (12) PHILIPPE HUSEROT
AQUILA STAR R5 - OTAKI 7 56.5 LEAH HEMI (3) J LUPTON
ARABESCATO R8 - LINGFIELD 7 56.0 RYAN MOORE (6) N P LITTMODEN
ARAGAYA WANGSEONG R4 - BUSAN 13 52.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (13) KANG EUN SEOK
ARCHADE R5 - BLACKALL 1 64.5 EMMA BELL (4) HENRY FORSTER
ARCHER'S TREASURE R1 - TOOWOOMBA 1 61.0 ALEX PATIS (11) MICHAEL NOLAN
ARCHITECT R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 59.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (6) MICHEL KREBS
ARCTIC LIGHT R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 74.5 MARK P WALSH (0) THOMAS MULLINS
ARCTIC SKYLINE R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 57.5 WARREN KENNEDY (2) PAUL PETER
ARCTIC THUNDER R6 - NEWCASTLE 7 59.0 LOUISE DAY (14) GARY PORTELLI
ARDIZZONE R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 55.0 BRENDAN HUPPATZ (4) CHRIS POLLARD
ARGYRON R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 58.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (5) FABRICE VERMEULEN
ARION PASSION R3 - KRANJI 11 51.5 JOHN SUNDRADAS (7) KY YOUNG
ARISE MY SON R6 - GOLD COAST 14 54.0 (15) BEN AHRENS
ARISTOCAT R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 54.0 S METCALFE (9) BARRY BROOK
ARNWOOD R2 - CHINCHILLA 2 57.5 (7) GLENDA RICHARDSON
AROHA DIAMOND R1 - GOULBURN 3 62.0 JODY HUGHES (5) TREVOR MCILRICK
ARRIBA R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 57.0 WAYNE DAVIS (1) KEVIN LAMPRECHT
ARROGANT MISS R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 6 55.0 LORELLE CROW (3) RUSSELL BELL
ARROW LANE R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (1) JOHN HICKMOTT
ART MUSIC R4 - PENONG 5 55.0 MICHAEL VASSALLO (6) M A WHITE
ARTIE'S DESTINY R6 - TOOWOOMBA 4 57.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (3) KEVIN KEMP
ARTURO R2 - OTAKI 1 60.0 OPIE BOSSON (4) R BERGERSON
ASAAD R6 - KRANJI 3 58.5 DANNY BEASLEY (9) D MEAGHER
ASCOT DE BRUYERE R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) J P L EWART
ASK AUDREY R5 - TOOWOOMBA 2 59.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (10) PETER SEXTON
ASK HIMSELF R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 66.0 MR B J POWELL (0) M SCUDAMORE
ASO R5 - KEMPTON PARK 3 74.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ASSASSIN R4 - KRANJI 3 57.5 JOHN POWELL (2) J ONG
AT LARGE R3 - ALEXANDRA 5 63.5 SHAUN COOPER (5) DON DWYER
AT THE GLENBURN R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 60.0 SHANE ARNOLD (3) JEREMY SMITH
AT YOUR PERIL R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 9 55.0 (5) MARK NYHAN
AT YOUR SERVICE R3 - CHELMSFORD 9 55.5 JOEY HAYNES (6) CHELSEA BANHAM
ATEEM R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 7 56.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (10) P & F MONFORT
ATHELRIC R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
ATHOLL STREET R4 - KEMPTON PARK 1 71.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
ATLAS R10 - KRANJI 9 53.0 N ZYRUL (5) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ATOMIC FEATHER R6 - GOLD COAST 11 54.0 CHRIS CASERTA (7) ETHAN ENSBY
ATTA GAL R6 - TOOWOOMBA 9 54.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (9) MATT BOLAND
ATTILIUS R6 - GOULBURN 3 68.5 ALAN BARTON (2) PAUL THEOBALD
ATULLIBIGEAL R4 - MATAMATA 7 56.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (7) CARL HENDERSON
AUSTRALIND R6 - ALEXANDRA 5 63.0 RAYMOND DOUGLAS (7) CHRISTINE BOYD
AVALON BAY R6 - ASCOT 1 59.0 PAUL HARVEY (9) ROBERT HARVEY
AVANTAGE R7 - OTAKI 4 57.0 OPIE BOSSON (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
AVILIUS R6 - RANDWICK 2 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (7) JAMES CUMMINGS
AVION FURY R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 57.0 (15) G J THOMPSON
AVONALLO R4 - MATAMATA 3 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (10) JAMIE RICHARDS
AWAKE AT MIDNIGHT R6 - KEMPTON PARK 3 71.0 RICHARD JOHNSON (0) P J HOBBS
AWAY GAME R7 - RANDWICK 2 56.0 GLEN BOSS (14) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AWESOME AL R8 - OTAKI 5 58.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (4) BUDDY LAMMAS
AWESOME CONQUEROR R8 - KRANJI 3 57.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (14) J O'HARA
AWESOME LAD R7 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (12) JASON DEAMER
AXEL R6 - KRANJI 4 58.5 K HAKIM (5) MARK WALKER
AYITA R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 57.0 A E DENBY (5) STEVE HODGE
AYSAR R7 - FLEMINGTON 3 57.0 DAMIAN LANE (2) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
AZACHOP R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 59.5 GERALD MOSSE (11) MICHEL PLANARD
AZORES R4 - KENILWORTH 8 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (2) DEAN KANNEMEYER
AZZAREACH R5 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 54.0 BOB EL-ISSA (11) DANNY J BOUGOURE
AZZUREOUS R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 54.0 S METCALFE (13) PETER F BLANCH
B.K. EUAN R6 - BUSAN 4 55.0 IOANNIS POLLUIS (4) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. GAMBOL R10 - BUSAN 14 52.5 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (14) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. LOOKS R4 - BUSAN 5 55.5 JUNG DO YUN (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
BABEL HIT R8 - BUSAN 11 54.0 LEE SUNG JAE (11) YANG KUI SUN
BABEL SAMIRO R7 - BUSAN 13 53.5 LEE HYO SIK (13) YANG KUI SUN
BABY BLUES R8 - ASCOT 8 57.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (15) D R HARRISON
BACCHUR R3 - MT ISA 3 56.0 KEITH BALLARD (2) TANYA PARRY
BAD BOY BLACK R2 - KRANJI 14 57.0 R ISKANDAR (12) J ONG
BAD LIAR R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 57.0 AUDE DUPORTE (8) FRANCK FORESI
BAEDARI CHOEGANG R3 - BUSAN 6 56.5 SONG KEONG YUN (6) CHO YONG BAE
BAEK SEOL QUEEN R2 - BUSAN 9 54.5 JEONG DONG CHEOL (9) MUN JE BOK
BAEKDU JEONGGI R10 - BUSAN 6 52.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (6) KANG EUN SEOK
BAIANDBAI R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 54.5 JEFFREY MAUND (4) JOHN CROUCHER
BALF'S CHOICE R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 59.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (2) RYAN BALFOUR
BALKITO R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 76.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) B CONNELL
BALLE REELLE R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 53.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (15) CHRISTOPHE CHEMINAUD
BAM'S ON FIRE R3 - FLEMINGTON 5 56.0 JAMIE KAH (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BAM'S ON FIRE R5 - RANDWICK 5 55.0 JAMES MCDONALD (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BANJA LUKA R5 - MT ISA 12 56.0 KEITH BALLARD (6) TANYA PARRY
BANTU BAY R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.5 M POTGIETER (6) LYLE ROWE
BARACONI R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 58.5 JESSICA EATON (5) MICK HUXTABLE
BARB WIRE R5 - PENONG 1 62.5 ANGUS CHUNG (4) DARRYL CARRISON
BARBADIN R7 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 56.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (8) D&P PROD'HOMME
BARBEQUE R5 - KRANJI 1 59.0 K HAKIM (4) MARK WALKER
BARISTASISTA R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 56.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (1) R G LIPP
BARNEY'S LAW R3 - TOOWOOMBA 1 60.5 (6) MARK CURRIE
BARNEY'S LAW R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 6 58.0 BOB EL-ISSA (6) MARK CURRIE
BARZALONA R1 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (1) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BASIL R5 - TOOWOOMBA 1 61.0 TESSA TOWNSEND (3) K J SIMS
BATTLE THROUGH R7 - GOLD COAST 3 59.0 JADEN LLOYD (1) BRADLEY SMITH
BAYBERRY R3 - KENILWORTH 2 56.0 RICHARD FOURIE (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
BEACH GOD R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 19 54.0 (5) BYRON COZAMANIS
BEAN DANCING R6 - TOOWOOMBA 2 58.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (2) DONALD BAKER
BEAUCOUNT R2 - ASCOT 6 54.5 RYAN HILL (7) B P GRAHAM
BEAUT BOPA R4 - GOULBURN 4 62.0 WAYNE WHEATLEY (8) CLARE MANSELL
BEAUTIFUL MARINE R5 - BUSAN 7 55.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (7) KANG EUN SEOK
BEAUTY BOLT R3 - MACAU 3 59.5 C L CHEUNG (3) K M CHIN
BEAUTY DIVA R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 T REIHAIZAT (10) L KHOO
BEAUTY LIFE R2 - MACAU 9 55.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (1) G ALLENDORF
BEAUWEEVIL R2 - WANGARATTA 16 59.5 MADISON LLOYD (9) LINC SULLIVAN
BEAUX RUMBLE R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 56.5 ANDREW MALLYON (4) GILLIAN HEINRICH
BEAVERTOWN BOY R5 - OTAKI 3 58.5 OPIE BOSSON (9) A BULL
BECAUSE R9 - MATAMATA 6 57.0 TEGAN NEWMAN (13) R R MANNING
BEDFORD SQUARE R3 - NEWCASTLE 8 56.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (9) MATTHEW SMITH
BEDOUIN BRIDE R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) ST JOHN GRAY
BEDTIME STORIES R4 - NEWCASTLE 11 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (7) BRETT PARTELLE
BELAFONTE BOY R6 - ASCOT 4 55.5 J AZZOPARDI (2) DAVE MILLER
BELDARRA R7 - MATAMATA 3 56.5 LEITH INNES (3) L NOBLE
BELLA BALLERINA R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 19 73.0 RESERVE 1 (0) R TYNER
BELLA CHICA R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 58.0 PIERE STRYDOM (1) A B FORTUNE
BELLA NIPOTINA R8 - FLEMINGTON 6 57.5 WILLIAM PIKE (15) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BELLE ANGLAISE R5 - LINGFIELD 7 55.0 B A CURTIS (3) S C WILLIAMS
BELTORO R7 - FLEMINGTON 9 57.0 JACK HILL (3) ROBERT HICKMOTT
BELZU R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (5) ALAN JONES
BEN HUR R2 - GOLD COAST 3 57.5 RYAN PLUMB (3) PHILIP KIMMET
BENCHI PEGASUS R3 - BLACKALL 6 56.0 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (1) D REWALD
BENEFIQUE R1 - WANGARATTA 2 59.0 MADISON LLOYD (5) C J DAVIS
BENGALLA BAY R4 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (14) P M FARRELL
BERET R8 - ASCOT 7 57.5 M PATEMAN (9) ADAM DURRANT
BERING SEA R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 3 59.5 RYAN MALONEY (13) DAVID VANDYKE
BESIDE R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 15 56.0 JEROME CLAUDIC (2) MICHEL KREBS
BEST GUESS R3 - BLACKALL 2 61.5 DAKOTA GRAHAM (2) BEVAN JOHNSON
BEST OF DAYS R6 - FLEMINGTON 5 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
BETAGETA MOVIN' R1 - MT ISA 6 56.5 JASON BABAROVICH (7) TANYA PARRY
BETTER OFF R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 7 56.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (8) STEPHEN KIRKWOOD
BIALYSTOK R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 3 56.5 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (5) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
BIARCHI R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 57.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (2) DAVID JOLLY
BIG ALLOY R4 - MACAU 5 56.0 TSHWARO APPIE (4) M C TAM
BIG ANDY R1 - GOLD COAST 4 57.0 JADEN LLOYD (4) KELLY SCHWEIDA
BIG DAY R5 - KRANJI 6 57.0 T REIHAIZAT (3) J TAN
BIG GIFT R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 55.5 ADAM SEWELL (6) DALE WHYTE
BIG RIVER R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 70.5 D R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BIG STORY R2 - BUSAN 11 54.5 KIM EU SOO (11) JANG SE HAN
BILL OF RIGHTS R5 - CHINCHILLA 4 56.0 RHIANNON PAYNE (3) K J SIMS
BILLO ROAD R4 - LEETON 3 55.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (7) KERRY WEIR
BIMMIES TWIN R4 - ALEXANDRA 2 65.5 L TAYLOR (5) BRENDA BAMFORD
BIONICS R1 - KRANJI 2 59.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (14) KY YOUNG
BISCAYNE BAY R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 55.5 PAUL GATT (9) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BIT OF A BEAUTY R4 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.5 A MORGAN (10) BRETT CAVANOUGH
BIT OF A FLIRT R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 54.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (14) NICOLE BRUGGEMANN
BLACK BACARDI R1 - GOULBURN 4 62.0 R BLEWETT (2) DAVID KELLEY
BLACK CORTON R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 75.5 MISS B FROST (0) P F NICHOLLS
BLACK EAGLE WING R8 - BUSAN 7 52.5 CHOI SI DAE (7) MIN JANG GI
BLACK PANTHER R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (1) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
BLACK PIRATE R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 76.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) J P L EWART
BLACK ROMANCE R3 - BUSAN 14 52.5 PARK JONG HO (14) SUNG-J KWON
BLACK SHADOW R4 - ASCOT 7 57.5 JASON BROWN (5) JIM P TAYLOR
BLACK SYRAH R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 58.5 MS C JONES (7) BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN
BLACKJAC DU HOULEY R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 4 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (3) YANN BARBEROT
BLAIRLOGIE R7 - CHELMSFORD 1 54.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (6) MRS L J MONGAN
BLAISZEN CAZAH R2 - ASCOT 7 54.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (1) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLAZING BULLET R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 3 55.5 PAUL DENTON (8) LISA WHITTLE
BLINKIN READY NOW R1 - PENONG 3 57.0 ANGUS CHUNG (2) SHARYN RATSCH
BLOW TORCH R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 57.5 BAREND VORSTER (1) T & C MCEVOY
BLUE CHAMP R7 - BUSAN 6 53.5 KIM CHEOL HO (6) KANG EUN SEOK
BLUE COMET R2 - SUNSHINE COAST 11 54.0 LUKE TARRANT (7) TREVOR THOMAS
BLUE DE VEGA R5 - LINGFIELD 1 57.0 RAY DAWSON (5) ROBERT COWELL
BLUE HARMONY R5 - TOOWOOMBA 10 55.5 ALEX PATIS (5) MATT KROPP
BLUE OAK R3 - BUSAN 5 55.0 IOANNIS POLLUIS (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
BLUE POWER R10 - BUSAN 11 53.0 LEE SUNG JAE (11) KIM GIL JUNG
BOBBYMURPHY R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 1 57.5 FRANCK BLONDEL (1) FREDERIC ROSSI
BOGOINNA R8 - BUSAN 8 52.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (8) BANG DONG SUK
BOIS DE CLAMART R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 70.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
BOLD ADVANCE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 12 54.5 NATHAN DAY (13) JARED WEHLOW
BOLD DECISION R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 57.0 CALLAN MURRAY (9) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BOLD RESPECT R6 - KENILWORTH 4 58.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) BRETT CRAWFORD
BOLD WARRIOR R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 61.5 LEAH KILNER (1) GARY DOUGHTY
BOLLENTE R4 - MT ISA 2 61.5 M GRAY (1) RAY HERMANN
BOMBASAY R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (10) DAMIEN LANE
BON CHOVEE R3 - GOULBURN 1 67.0 MADDISON WRIGHT (7) ALLAN MCRAE
BON RETOUR R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) N G RICHARDS
BONAPARTE R1 - SUNSHINE COAST 1 59.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (3) STUART KENDRICK
BONAPARTE R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 12 56.0 (10) STUART KENDRICK
BONNIE EV R8 - GOLD COAST 5 57.0 JACKSON MORRIS (1) SCOTT MORRISEY
BONNY LASS R7 - MATAMATA 4 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (6) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
BONS AWAY R5 - FLEMINGTON 5 55.0 TEODORE NUGENT (10) WENDY KELLY
BOOMING TOWN R7 - GOLD COAST 7 56.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (5) BARRY BALDWIN
BORLUNG R5 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 55.0 PAUL DENTON (1) LISA WHITTLE
BORN TO SIRE R6 - CHELMSFORD 9 60.0 T P QUEALLY (12) CHARLIE WALLIS
BORNE MATTA R7 - BUSAN 5 54.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (5) AN WOO SUNG
BOTTLE AND BIRD R4 - PENONG 3 55.5 ELLIS WONG (1) TREVOR TRENOWDEN
BOTTOM LINE R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 59.5 JAKE TOEROEK (6) PHILLIP STOKES
BOUDEVILLE R4 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 54.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (14) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
BOUND TO WIN R9 - RANDWICK 8 53.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (11) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BOWLING GREEN R5 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 8 58.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (16) FRANCK FORESI
BOXACHOCOLATES R5 - WANGARATTA 12 57.0 J NOONAN (3) STEPHEN BROWN
BOY NEXT DOOR R6 - KRANJI 13 50.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (1) KS TAN
BOY XANDER R2 - KRANJI 6 57.0 T SEE (3) J LIM
BRAHMA SUNSET R5 - MATAMATA 9 55.5 KOZZI ASANO (10) TONY PIKE
BRAQUEUR D'OR R6 - KEMPTON PARK 5 71.0 REX DINGLE (0) PAUL WEBBER
BRASS CLANKERS R6 - CHELMSFORD 15 57.5 M HARLEY (15) ROBYN BRISLAND
BRAVADO LASS R4 - LEETON 1 59.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (1) GARY COLVIN
BRAVE ANGEL R7 - ASCOT 4 54.0 PETER KNUCKEY (8) SIMON A MILLER
BRAVE BATTLE R5 - ASCOT 6 54.0 PATRICK CARBERY (2) G & A WILLIAMS
BRAVE NICK R6 - GOLD COAST 5 57.0 RYAN PLUMB (14) MICHAEL COSTA
BRAVE SONG R4 - RANDWICK 9 53.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (6) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BRAZIER R5 - OTAKI 10 53.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (5) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BREAKEVEN R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 76.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) THOMAS MULLINS
BRIBERY R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 57.0 BAREND VORSTER (3) T & C MCEVOY
BRIGHT ALMIGHTY R10 - KRANJI 1 58.0 MARC LERNER (8) T FITZSIMMONS
BRIGHT SUN R7 - KRANJI 2 58.5 ZX TAN (10) J LIM
BRIGHTON TOFF R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.5 (10) DARRYL GARDINER
BRINGSTY R2 - LINGFIELD 1 59.5 J P SPENCER (8) DAVID SIMCOCK
BRITISH ROYALTY R3 - OTAKI 8 56.0 Sarah Macnab (8) PETER DIDHAM
BRO R5 - GOULBURN 1 64.0 R BLEWETT (2) DARRYL ROLFE
BROADWAY SUCCESS R5 - KRANJI 7 57.0 MARC LERNER (5) MARK WALKER
BROKEBACK MOUNTAIN R6 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 6 56.5 GREGORY BENOIST (7) YANN BARBEROT
BROLGA BOY R1 - WANGARATTA 1 59.5 HARRY GRACE (7) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
BROOKLYN R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 55.5 WAYNE KERFORD (7) LEANNE GILLETT
BROOKVILLE R4 - BLACKALL 6 56.0 EMMA BELL (3) HENRY FORSTER
BROTHER IN ARMS R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (10) TONY CARROLL
BRUCE ALNAUGHTY R2 - KRANJI 7 57.0 JOSEPH SEE (5) J ONG
BRUTE FORCE R2 - CHELMSFORD 1 56.0 OWEN LEWIS (8) ROGER TEAL
BRUTUS R2 - TOOWOOMBA 8 58.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (6) PETER SEXTON
BUCKIN' BEAUTY R4 - GOLD COAST 3 57.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (6) DAMIEN LANE
BUCKIN' BULL R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 57.5 SHANE ARNOLD (7) NATHAN DOYLE
BUDHWAR R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 (9) BROOKE SOMERS
BUENA VELOZ R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 59.0 TODD PANNELL (9) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BUFFALO RIVER R6 - FLEMINGTON 11 55.0 JAMIE KAH (6) MICHAEL MORONEY
BUFFET BUSTER R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 57.5 DOM TOURNEUR (10) SHANE NICHOLS
BULLET FORCE R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 58.5 ADRIAN LAYT (7) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BUMRAH R9 - KENILWORTH 10 59.0 WILLIAM BAMBISO (14) ERIC SANDS
BURGUNDY LAD R7 - KRANJI 13 58.5 (5) DESMOND KOH
BURNING ICE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 J SOLOMONS (3) SEAN TARRY
BURRANGONG R4 - GOULBURN 5 62.0 MADDISON WRIGHT (4) JOHN ROLFE
BURROWS DIAMOND R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 71.5 MR T WILLMOTT (0) MRS S J SMITH
BURROWS SAINT R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 71.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BUTCH'N'BUGS R8 - NEWCASTLE 15 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (12) PETER D GREEN
BUZZ LIGHT R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 71.0 D J HAND (0) M MULVANY
BY THE WAY R3 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 10 54.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (1) PHILIPPE DECOUZ
BYCROMAC R2 - GOULBURN 2 67.0 MADDISON WRIGHT (6) JOHN ROLFE
CABARITA R6 - NEWCASTLE 14 55.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (15) R & M FREEDMAN
CABARITA R8 - NEWCASTLE 19 56.0 (4) R & M FREEDMAN
CABO DA CRUZ R4 - KENILWORTH 10 57.0 GAVIN LERENA (4) DENNIS DRIER
CACTOBLASTIS R5 - MT ISA 6 61.0 JASON BABAROVICH (8) MELISSA BIERI
CADOUIN R3 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.5 JEFF PENZA (6) MICK WILSON
CAHORS R4 - CHELMSFORD 8 54.5 LUKE MORRIS (4) A CARSON
CAISEB R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 58.5 MADELINE OWEN (1) MS K OWEN
CALCULATED RISK R1 - CHINCHILLA 2 60.5 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (2) CRAIG SMITH
CALCULATION R3 - KRANJI 8 54.5 PH SEOW (11) DONNA LOGAN
CALICO R4 - KEMPTON PARK 2 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
CALIFORNIA R10 - KRANJI 7 55.5 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (14) RICARDO LE GRANGE
CALIFORNIA LONGBOW R8 - RANDWICK 9 54.0 JAMES P INNES (12) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALL ME DEXTER R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 60.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (5) GRAHAM FRYER
CALL ME MO R6 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.0 REECE JONES (6) PAUL PERRY
CALLSIGN MAV R7 - OTAKI 1 59.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (2) JOHN BARY
CALYPSO RICH R5 - ALEXANDRA 1 67.0 GRANT SECCOMBE (5) TROY KILGOWER
CAMARILLO R1 - CHINCHILLA 1 61.5 BRENDAN NEWPORT (1) M G ARNOLD
CAMBODIA STAR R2 - MACAU 6 59.0 S NAKANO (2) WSH
CAMBOURNE R7 - FLEMINGTON 13 57.0 MARK ZAHRA (9) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CAMINO ROCOSO R8 - MATAMATA 2 59.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) J F PARSONS
CAMPACHOOCHOO R1 - CHELMSFORD 2 58.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) ROBYN BRISLAND
CAMPEADOR R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 68.5 MR J C GAINFORD (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CANADIAN SPICE R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (10) CHRIS WALLER
CANAPES R7 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 54.0 WENDY PEEL (8) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
CANCAN R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 69.0 H BROOKE (0) N W ALEXANDER
CANDID CAMERA R1 - MATAMATA 3 58.5 DARREN DANIS (6) GLEN OLD
CANELO R6 - WANGARATTA 3 59.5 ZAC B SPAIN (14) M & L CERCHI
CANTRELL R1 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) PAUL PERRY
CAP DU NORD R5 - KEMPTON PARK 12 66.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CAP ESTEL R3 - RANDWICK 15 55.5 (15) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CAPE GENTLEMAN R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 71.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CAPE RICHARDS R8 - WANGARATTA 6 58.5 MADISON LLOYD (9) NATHAN HOBSON
CAPECAIN R3 - LEETON 7 57.0 MS N BURRELLS (2) HELEN BURNS
CAPITANA R5 - KENILWORTH 9 57.0 ANTON MARCUS (3) BRETT CRAWFORD
CAPOEIRA R4 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (12) W A NEL
CAPRICCIO R8 - FLEMINGTON 15 55.0 DAMIAN LANE (10) DANIEL BOWMAN
CAPTAIN BLACKPEARL R6 - KEMPTON PARK 2 71.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
CAPTAIN FLINDERS R4 - KENILWORTH 11 57.0 L J FERRARIS (11) ERIC SANDS
CAPTAIN PLANET R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 73.5 MR S CAVANAGH (0) C W J FARRELL
CAPTAIN ST LUCIFER R6 - CHELMSFORD 13 58.0 NICKY MACKAY (16) I FURTADO
CAPTAIN TATTERS R6 - KENILWORTH 6 58.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (3) JUSTIN SNAITH
CAPTAIN'S RUN R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 57.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) CORNE SPIES
CAPTIVANT R2 - RANDWICK 2 55.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CAPTIVATOR R8 - SUNSHINE COAST 12 54.0 (13) GREGORY BOOTH
CAPTIVATOR R9 - SUNSHINE COAST 5 59.0 ADIN THOMPSON (3) GREGORY BOOTH
CARDANO R7 - LINGFIELD 1 61.5 RAY DAWSON (3) IAN WILLIAMS
CARIBBEAN LADY R6 - KRANJI 6 55.0 T SEE (13) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
CARLIN TREND R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 59.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (8) RICKY VALE
CARLINGFORD BAY R4 - OTAKI 9 54.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (10) M OULAGHAN
CARTEL CAPTAIN R6 - KENILWORTH 5 58.0 GAVIN LERENA (1) DENNIS DRIER
CASA DE REIGN R2 - GOULBURN 3 67.0 MS N WINTON (1) JOE CLEARY
CASA LOUPI R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 69.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
CASAVOLA R2 - CHELMSFORD 7 57.0 JOEY HAYNES (3) J R BEST
CASTANI R3 - MATAMATA 1 60.0 KOZZI ASANO (6) DANIEL MILLER
CASTELLANO R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 52.0 K MATSUNYANE (10) ALEC LAIRD
CASTILLA R3 - LEETON 11 55.0 J MALLYON (11) CRAIG WEEDING
CASTILLO DEL LAGO R5 - ASCOT 4 54.0 MS K YUILL (6) M L LANE
CASTLECOMER R4 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.0 TYLER SCHILLER (9) MARK MINERVINI
CATHEADANS FURY R3 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.0 DAVID PROBERT (8) M R BOSLEY
CATO R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 55.5 LUKE CUMBERLAND (3) MELISSA HARRISON
CAYA COCO R5 - KENILWORTH 11 53.5 MORNE WINNAAR (12) GLEN KOTZEN
CELAVI R9 - KRANJI 4 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (4) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
CELESTINE R8 - FLEMINGTON 13 55.0 LUKE CURRIE (7) T & C MCEVOY
CENTRAL CITY R1 - LINGFIELD 3 59.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (11) IAN WILLIAMS
CENTRO STORICO R3 - RANDWICK 12 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (4) RICHARD LITT
CENTURION R8 - KRANJI 4 57.0 R ISKANDAR (8) KS TAN
CHAILLOT R9 - FLEMINGTON 11 56.0 DECLAN BATES (14) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CHAK CHAK R2 - MACAU 5 59.5 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (10) K M CHIN
CHALLENGER LEGEND R1 - BUSAN 5 54.5 KIM TAE KYUNG (5) KANG EUN SEOK
CHAMPAGNE AT DAWN R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 55.5 ELYCE SMITH (14) ZOE HOHN
CHANPOUR R8 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 12 57.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (3) FABRICE VERMEULEN
CHARLES ROAD R8 - MATAMATA 3 58.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (9) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
CHARLIE BEE R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 74.5 R A DOYLE (0) W M ROPER
CHASE AWARD R5 - WANGARATTA 7 58.5 MADISON LLOYD (5) GEORGE OSBORNE
CHASKA R3 - WANGARATTA 1 61.0 J NOONAN (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHATAFOX R1 - PENONG 5 56.0 ELLIS WONG (5) TONY HADDY
CHATTANOOGA LUCY R8 - GOLD COAST 12 56.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (17) TONY GOLLAN
CHATTER SESSION R8 - ASCOT 9 56.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (8) STEPHEN MILLER
CHAVUMA R4 - WANGARATTA 9 59.0 WILL GORDON (12) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
CHE BELLA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 57.5 WARREN KENNEDY (2) PAUL PETER
CHEEKY LUCKY R2 - ALEXANDRA 4 64.0 JACK VIRGONA (2) CHARLES QUICK
CHEMICAL EX R7 - TOOWOOMBA 9 54.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (14) DARLENE DURYEA
CHEONMA HASEO R3 - BUSAN 8 57.0 LIM SUNG SIL (8) CHO YONG BAE
CHEONNYEONUI QUEEN R7 - BUSAN 12 51.5 CHOI SI DAE (12) SUNG-J KWON
CHERRY ROAD R3 - MACAU 6 58.0 M TANAKA (2) K M CHIN
CHERRY SODA R1 - GOLD COAST 6 56.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (2) BARRY BALDWIN
CHERRY TORTONI R7 - FLEMINGTON 4 57.0 BILLY EGAN (17) PATRICK PAYNE
CHEVAL RAPIDE R9 - KRANJI 5 55.0 SIMON KOK (14) J PETERS
CHEVAL ROUGE R3 - KRANJI 7 55.0 JUAN PAUL VAN DER MERWE (2) RICARDO LE GRANGE
CHICAGO O'BRIEN R1 - TOOWOOMBA 6 58.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (2) JACKIE CROMPTON
CHICLETT R7 - ASCOT 3 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
CHICO R8 - NEWCASTLE 18 55.0 (6) BRETT CAVANOUGH
CHIVARGO R6 - SUNSHINE COAST 13 54.0 R FRADD (4) DARRYL HANSEN
CHLOEBELLA ROSE R2 - GOULBURN 7 65.0 LEANDRO RIBEIRO (3) M & D KEARNEY
CHOCANTE R3 - KRANJI 1 59.0 K HAKIM (6) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CHOLLIMA R8 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 L J FERRARIS (6) GLEN KOTZEN
CHOPSTICKS R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 7 58.0 JASON LYON (6) GREG CONNOR
CHOUNGAYA R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 75.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CHROME MAGIC R8 - BUSAN 14 54.5 KIM TAE HUN (14) HA MU SEON
CHUBASCOS R7 - TOOWOOMBA 2 57.5 RON GOLTZ (8) WAYNE NUGENT
CIDER APPLE R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 57.5 CECILY EATON (10) JOHN MANZELMANN
CINDERS R1 - LEETON 4 55.5 MS N BURRELLS (6) ALLAN PRISK
CITY HUNTER R6 - MACAU 2 58.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (6) Y C FUNG
CIZEN BOSS R8 - KRANJI 5 56.5 JOHN POWELL (7) J TAN
CIZEN LUCKY R1 - KRANJI 14 55.5 (7) J TAN
CLAN LEGEND R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 75.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) N W ALEXANDER
CLASSIC PEARL R3 - GOLD COAST 7 54.0 JADEN LLOYD (3) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CLAUDE GREENGRASS R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 70.5 MR P J O'NEILL (0) JOHN F O'NEILL
CLEESE R3 - ALICE SPRINGS 5 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (2) KEVIN LAMPRECHT
CLICK AND COLLECT R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 71.5 NON RUNNER (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CLIFTON SPRINGS R2 - GOLD COAST 4 56.5 Jag Guthmann-Chester (4) KACY FOGDEN
CLINCHER R7 - BUSAN 3 54.0 KIM TAE HYUN (3) JANG SE HAN
CLIVEDEN R2 - CHINCHILLA 3 57.5 ISABELLA TEH (1) PETER SEXTON
CLOCKWISE R3 - TOOWOOMBA 4 59.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (12) TONY WEBB
CLONDAW CASTLE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 5 73.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
CLOUDS UNFOLD R5 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (7) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CLOUDY ROSE R5 - CHELMSFORD 3 52.5 ANDREW MULLEN (4) JOHN BERRY
COATOFMANYCOLOURS R5 - CHELMSFORD 4 51.5 GEORGE ROOKE (11) RAE GUEST
COBBACORN R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 58.5 JEFF KEHOE (1) S G MORTON
COCHISEE R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 69.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) J P L EWART
COCHRANE R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 2 56.5 RYAN MALONEY (2) TONY GOLLAN
COFFEE COMING R1 - CHINCHILLA 7 55.0 STEPHANIE LACY (9) HARRY RICHARDSON
COLETTE R6 - RANDWICK 7 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
COLLAY'S SPIRIT R4 - SUNSHINE COAST 12 56.5 STEPHANIE THORNTON (12) COURTNEY RABJONES-TYRELL
COLLIER BAY R3 - RANDWICK 10 55.5 ANDREW ADKINS (3) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
COLLINGHAM R2 - CAGNES-SUR-MER 5 56.5 THEO BACHELOT (2) FABRICE VERMEULEN
COLLIVER R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 59.5 PAUL DENTON (4) LISA WHITTLE
COL'S HERO R1 - ALEXANDRA 2 67.5 CAITLIN KING (5) DWAYNE REID
COME ON CARL R3 - WANGARATTA 2 61.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (3) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
COME ON GIRL R4 - CHELMSFORD 6 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
COMING IN HOT R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (3) F BRONKHORST
COMMANDER BELL R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (6) BRETT PARTELLE
COMMANDER ROCKS R7 - KEMPTON PARK 10 68.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) JOHN BUTLER
COMMUNIQUE R8 - MATAMATA 7 53.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (12) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER
COMPANY MINX R4 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.0 MARCO GHIANI (7) J R JENKINS
CON SPERANZA R2 - KRANJI 8 57.0 MARC LERNER (7) HIDEYUKI TAKAOKA
CONCERT HALL R6 - MATAMATA 1 58.0 VIN COLGAN (14) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
CONQUER MEE R1 - TOOWOOMBA 11 56.0 RON GOLTZ (12) ROB DAVIDSON
CONSTANZIA R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (6) JASON DEAMER
CONTESSA R1 - GOLD COAST 7 55.5 JAKE BAYLISS (10) CHRIS WALLER
CONVERTIBLE R1 - LINGFIELD 7 57.5 RYAN MOORE (3) H PALMER
COOGEE BAY R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 ALENA SKERRITT (5) K J MILLER
COOKIES 'N' CREAM R3 - SUNSHINE COAST 9 56.5 ANDREW SPINKS (6) KATINA COTIOPOULOS
COOL HAND R4 - ALEXANDRA 4 63.5 RAYMOND DOUGLAS (3) TROY KILGOWER
COOL MAGNUM R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 57.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (10) JOHN HICKMOTT
COOLA KING R1 - LEETON 5 55.5 J MALLYON (1) PHILLIP SWEENEY
COOLE CODY R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 71.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
COOLYBOSS R6 - LEETON 6 57.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (9) GARY COLVIN
COOP'S STAR R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 55.5 BEN LOOKER (8) NATHAN DOYLE
COOREEI LASS R2 - MUSWELLBROOK