Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 07th April 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A STAM IS BORN R2 - DEAUVILLE 3 57.5 QUENTIN PERRETTE (2) EDOUARD THUEUX
AARON BOY R7 - GOWRAN PARK 7 58.5 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (4) E MCCARTHY
ABEL TASMAN R2 - LINGFIELD 5 59.0 MARTIN DWYER (13) IAN WILLIAMS
ABELARD F R3 - DEAUVILLE 4 56.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) ALICJA KARKOSA
ABLE SURPRISE R8 - KENILWORTH 12 52.5 GRANT BEHR (5) PIET STEYN
ABSOLUTE QUEEN R11 - FUNABASHI 2 55.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) YASUHIDE YONEYA
ACHAEUS R5 - SALE 3 58.5 MICHAEL WALKER (2) SUSIE WELLS
ACTIVE POWER R5 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 WADA JOJI (2) ISAO SASAKI
ADAKAZ R4 - GOWRAN PARK 7 61.0 G M RYAN (14) N SLEVIN
ADDOSH R7 - LINGFIELD 6 58.5 MARCO GHIANI (5) H PALMER
ADELONG R8 - CANTERBURY 1 60.5 (11) BRAD WIDDUP
ADMIRE FUJI R8 - DEAUVILLE 8 57.5 THEO BACHELOT (2) DANNY DE WAELE
AERION POWER R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
AFRICANROYALJEWEL R3 - KENILWORTH 6 60.0 CALLAN MURRAY (6) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
AFTER THE STORM R2 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (6) MICHAEL ROBINSON
AGENDA R3 - LYON LA SOIE 4 57.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (4) MIROSLAV RULEC
AGNOSTIC R8 - DEAUVILLE 10 56.5 GREGORY BENOIST (4) YVONNE VOLLMER
AHORSECALLEDWANDA R8 - LINGFIELD 3 57.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (14) P BUTLER
AINGEAL DORCHA R4 - GOWRAN PARK 5 60.0 A J SLATTERY (16) ANDREW SLATTERY
AIR SPACE R2 - DEAUVILLE 5 56.0 ALISON MASSIN (5) C HUE
AIRLIFT R7 - GOWRAN PARK 14 58.0 CONOR MAXWELL (20) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
AKAMU R5 - DEAUVILLE 2 57.5 CORALIE PACAUT (11) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
AKIHIRO R2 - CANTERBURY 1 57.0 (9) GARY PORTELLI
AL NEFUD R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (3) C APPLEBY
AL TINA R4 - BUNBURY 9 55.5 TROY TURNER (10) J K REEVES
ALBERT CAMUS R7 - NOTTINGHAM 5 56.5 B D L SAYETTE (9) JOHN GOSDEN
ALFANO R2 - CANTERBURY 2 57.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (8) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
ALFIERI R7 - LYON LA SOIE 4 58.0 GABRIELE CONGIU (6) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
ALFRED'S GIRL R7 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (1) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
ALINJER R5 - LAUNCESTON 7 58.5 JASON LYON (10) I D HAY
ALIX JAMES R5 - CATTERICK 6 58.0 ANDREW MULLEN (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
ALKALINE R2 - BUNBURY 3 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) ADAM DURRANT
ALL ABOUT AL R8 - KENILWORTH 5 58.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) A N MARCUS
ALL BLACK MAGIC R8 - ASHBURTON 9 54.0 K MUDHOO (2) Ashley Frye
ALL CYLINDERS R8 - CANTERBURY 8 56.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (14) PETER ROBL
ALL FORCE R3 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (11) HIRONORI SATO
ALL IN A DAY R5 - SALE 5 58.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (4) JOHN MCARDLE
ALL THE MOLLIES R7 - GOWRAN PARK 9 57.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (7) CIARAN MURPHY
ALLOWAY GROVE R4 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (1) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
ALLURE OF LIGHT R6 - GOWRAN PARK 20 59.0 RESERVE 3 (15) P J F MURPHY
ALPENGEIST R7 - DEAUVILLE 15 57.0 TRISTAN BARON (5) ROMAIN LE GAL
ALPHA BOMBER R1 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (9) MASATO HAYASHI
ALPHA PAPPA R8 - KENILWORTH 8 56.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (9) DEAN KANNEMEYER
ALSVINDER R1 - CATTERICK 5 59.5 BILLY GARRITTY (3) P A KIRBY
ALTER ADLER R4 - DEAUVILLE 11 58.0 HUGO BESNIER (12) WALDEMAR HICKST
ALTIMETER R5 - CANTERBURY 8 56.5 JASON COLLETT (11) RICHARD LITT
AMALFI BAY R1 - NOTTINGHAM 1 59.5 HECTOR CROUCH (4) R CHARLTON
AMANDA R6 - LYON LA SOIE 13 54.5 JEROME CLAUDIC (6) LYNDA-LINE ROHN PELVIN
AMARA R4 - DEAUVILLE 15 56.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (15) A & G BOTTI
AMERCEMENT R4 - CANTERBURY 1 61.5 MS RACHEL KING (10) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMERCEMENT R8 - CANTERBURY 15 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (2) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMEROCK R7 - SALE 7 57.5 BEN ALLEN (10) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
AMNAA R8 - LINGFIELD 12 54.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) J J BRIDGER
ANCHOR ME R2 - ASHBURTON 4 58.0 DANIEL BOTHAMLEY (6) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
ANGELINKA R5 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (1) NICOLAS CAULLERY
ANGERSTEIN R1 - SALE 1 59.5 BEN ALLEN (9) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
ANGRY ANNIE R4 - SALE 1 63.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (2) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
ANNANDALE R7 - NOTTINGHAM 4 60.0 FRANCIS NORTON (8) M JOHNSTON
ANY TIME SOON R1 - DEAUVILLE 1 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (2) ANDRE FABRE
ANYTHING FOR LOVE R1 - KENILWORTH 6 57.0 CALLAN MURRAY (2) MICHAEL ROBINSON
APHRO MAN R1 - CANTERBURY 6 55.0 ANDREW ADKINS (1) THERESA BATEUP
APOLLATE R1 - CANTERBURY 5 55.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (8) CHRIS WALLER
APOLLINARIS R8 - LINGFIELD 8 58.5 NON RUNNER (12) S DOW
APOLLO FLIGHT R7 - LYON LA SOIE 3 59.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (5) LUDOVIC GADBIN
AQUASCOPIC R3 - LINGFIELD 5 54.5 MARCO GHIANI (4) W B STONE
ARC SHUN R3 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (12) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCHANNA R7 - CANTERBURY 7 54.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (10) CHRIS WALLER
ARCHIPETA BEACH R8 - SALE 7 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) JOHN MCARDLE
AREEN R3 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) FREDERIC ROSSI
ARROANCE R1 - SALE 8 57.0 JYE MC NEIL (3) MARK WEBB
ARTIC BLUE R5 - BUNBURY 7 56.0 TROY TURNER (4) J K REEVES
ASPHODELE MIA R1 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.5 QUENTIN PERRETTE (1) EDOUARD THUEUX
ASTARBA R3 - BUNBURY 3 58.0 ALAN KENNEDY (2) C G WILLIS
ASTRO KING R6 - NOTTINGHAM 4 58.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
ASTROPHYSICIST R1 - GOWRAN PARK 1 57.0 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (18) J G COOGAN
ATALIS BAY R4 - NOTTINGHAM 1 58.0 ANDREA ATZENI (6) MARCO BOTTI
AUBINA R4 - DEAUVILLE 14 56.5 LUKA ROUSSEAU (14) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
AUSSIE VALENTINE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 1 61.0 C J MACREDMOND (14) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
AUZEBOSC R6 - LYON LA SOIE 5 60.0 AUDE DUPORTE (7) STEPHAN CERULIS
AVIOR STAR R7 - CATTERICK 1 61.0 S P DAVIS (4) PHILLIP MAKIN
AVORISK ET PERILS R2 - LINGFIELD 10 57.5 T P QUEALLY (14) GARY MOORE
AWEEDRAM R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 CLIFFORD LEE (5) KEVIN FROST
AXEL JACKLIN R8 - LINGFIELD 6 59.5 JOEY HAYNES (9) CHELSEA BANHAM
AYANA R8 - DEAUVILLE 13 55.0 HUGO BESNIER (12) CAROLINE AUVRAY
AYDIN SISTER R3 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (7) GEN HAYASHI
AYR HARBOUR R6 - NOTTINGHAM 6 51.5 THEODORE LADD (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AZOR AHAI R2 - LINGFIELD 13 56.5 SHANE KELLY (12) GEORGE BAKER
AZUREEN R4 - DEAUVILLE 4 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (7) STEPHAN CERULIS
B B ALBA R10 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
B B MARRONE R1 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (8) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BABY CHEESES R2 - ASHBURTON 10 56.0 COURTNEY BARNES (10) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
BACK TO YOU R1 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) P BOTHA
BADA BANG R1 - LAUNCESTON 1 57.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (2) ADAM TRINDER
BADER GINSBURG R4 - GOWRAN PARK 12 53.5 C J MACREDMOND (10) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BAJIGAKU ARIA R7 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (7) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BAK DA MAN R6 - SALE 7 58.0 ZAC B SPAIN (8) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BALLINLOUGH GALE R6 - GOWRAN PARK 1 61.0 G M RYAN (20) PATRICK MARTIN
BARD OF BRITTANY R3 - LINGFIELD 3 58.0 CHARLES BISHOP (1) MISS S WEST
BATRAAN R3 - NOTTINGHAM 9 54.0 GAVIN ASHTON (5) ROGER VARIAN
BATTLE OF EVERMORE R1 - GOWRAN PARK 17 60.5 RESERVE 1 (6) E P HARTY
BAY BRIDGE R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 P J MCDONALD (2) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
BAYBIZARRE R7 - BUNBURY 3 58.0 FIONA BELL (9) BRONWYN MATHIESON
BAYLAGAN R7 - DEAUVILLE 13 58.0 MARC NOBILI (6) JANNA HENDRIKS
BE EARNEST R4 - LYON LA SOIE 15 52.0 AMBRE MOLINS (14) O DUPORTE
BE FAIR R2 - LINGFIELD 4 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (2) TONY CARROLL
BE PREPARED R6 - LINGFIELD 7 56.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) J J BRIDGER
BEAU IDEAL R8 - CANTERBURY 4 57.5 HUGH BOWMAN (13) JAMES CUMMINGS
BEAUTIFUL ASPEN R1 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (3) ERIC LIBAUD
BELLA COASTER R4 - GOWRAN PARK 2 62.0 J A HEFFERNAN (17) MS LAVERY
BELLA EVE R4 - ASHBURTON 7 56.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (7) CHRISTOPHER BUTT
BELLEVUE STAR R3 - CANTERBURY 3 57.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BELVEDERE BLAST R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.0 JASON HART (9) N TINKLER
BEN LILLY R6 - CATTERICK 1 59.0 D E HOGAN (1) DAVID H BROWN
BEN MACDUI R4 - NOTTINGHAM 2 56.0 KEVIN STOTT (1) K A RYAN
BENINO PRETTY R7 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (12) HITOSHI YAGI
BENKOGAMBIT R4 - GOWRAN PARK 13 56.5 W M LORDAN (18) PATRICK MARTIN
BETOKEN R4 - BUNBURY 4 56.0 HOLLY WATSON (9) GREG CARIGE
BIDDING R3 - SALE 10 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (3) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BIG KITTY R7 - LINGFIELD 8 59.0 NON RUNNER (12) MICHAEL BELL
BILLHILLY R2 - NOTTINGHAM 9 56.5 STEPHEN DONOHOE (4) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BILLIONDOLLARBABY R2 - CANTERBURY 13 55.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BISANNE R4 - DEAUVILLE 13 56.5 GERALD MOSSE (5) ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE
BLACK WATCH R1 - LYON LA SOIE 1 60.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (3) P & F MONFORT
BLACKCURRENT R1 - CATTERICK 6 57.0 MISS G TUTTY (1) A D BROWN
BLACKJAKK R2 - ASHBURTON 6 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (8) JOHN BLACKADDER
BLAIR FLIGHT R5 - ASHBURTON 2 58.0 DANIEL BOTHAMLEY (2) L R BECKETT
BLISSFUL SONG R7 - CATTERICK 2 60.5 BEN ROBINSON (8) OLLIE PEARS
BLOWN AWAY R7 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (2) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
BLUE HERO R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 57.5 CLIFFORD LEE (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BLUEGRASS DIXIE R1 - ASHBURTON 16 56.0 (1) KEVIN JAMES
BLUEGRASS DIXIE R2 - ASHBURTON 11 56.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (2) KEVIN JAMES
BOGAN BILL R7 - LAUNCESTON 3 59.5 IANISH LUXIMON (8) MICHAEL O'GRADY
BOLDLY GO R4 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (4) DEAN KANNEMEYER
BOLLIN MARGARET R6 - CATTERICK 3 55.0 DAVID ALLAN (4) T D EASTERBY
BOLTAWAY R1 - NOTTINGHAM 2 58.0 MR T GREATREX (3) R CHARLTON
BOMBASTIC R8 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (13) DAVID D EVANS
BONUS R4 - LINGFIELD 7 59.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (2) J R BOYLE
BOOLA BOOLA R6 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.0 SHANE FOLEY (14) MRS J HARRINGTON
BOONROD R10 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (10) Y YANO
BORDER PROTECTION R3 - LAUNCESTON 1 60.0 ANTHONY DARMANIN (4) ADAM TRINDER
BOSS'N THE MOSS R6 - SALE 2 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (3) PETER GELAGOTIS
BOY GEORGE R8 - LINGFIELD 13 54.0 JOHN EGAN (8) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
BREAKING NEWS R3 - GOWRAN PARK 16 61.0 K J MANNING (9) J S BOLGER
BRIANNA R6 - KENILWORTH 3 56.5 L J FERRARIS (4) A N MARCUS
BRIGHT RUBICK R4 - CANTERBURY 8 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (6) JOHN RAMSEY
BRINGING GLORY R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 57.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BURNING CASH R4 - NOTTINGHAM 3 56.0 M HARLEY (4) P T MIDGLEY
BUT YOU SAID R3 - GOWRAN PARK 6 63.0 J J DOYLE (18) D HOGAN
BUYER BEWARE R3 - CATTERICK 9 54.5 MISS R PINDAR (4) LIAM BAILEY
BY THE ROSE R2 - DEAUVILLE 11 54.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (8) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
BYNANCE R2 - LAUNCESTON 7 56.0 (4) SCOTT BRUNTON
CAESAR'S COMET R3 - GOWRAN PARK 10 62.5 CHRIS HAYES (14) J MCAULEY
CAITLYN JAY R5 - ASHBURTON 4 55.5 KOZZI ASANO (7) ANDREW CARSTON
CALA LADY R5 - GOWRAN PARK 1 53.5 C G O'DWYER (13) C O'DWYER
CALIDUS MIRABILIS R4 - LINGFIELD 3 58.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (5) AMY MURPHY
CALL ME COQUETTA R2 - ASHBURTON 5 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (7) STEPHEN MARSH
CANDY PUZZLE R1 - SALE 5 57.5 JASON MASKIELL (5) RUSSELL CLUNING
CANOODLED R7 - LINGFIELD 7 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (7) ED WALKER
CAPABLE R3 - LYON LA SOIE 7 56.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (9) LYNDA-LINE ROHN PELVIN
CAPPY R5 - GOWRAN PARK 2 56.0 L T MCATEER (14) JAMES M BARRETT
CAPTAIN CORCORAN R1 - CATTERICK 2 61.0 JOSH QUINN (6) E J ALSTON
CAPTAIN HADDOCK R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 64.5 MR HENRY MAIN (8) MRS H MAIN
CAPTAINOFTHEBOUNTY R7 - NEWCASTLE 2 57.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (9) R G FELL
CAPTIVATE R12 - FUNABASHI 10 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (10) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
CARBON POSITIVE R8 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (9) ROBERT COWELL
CARIBBEAN SUNSET R6 - KENILWORTH 2 57.5 S Mbhele (3) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CARIBENO R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (5) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
CARLOVIAN R1 - CATTERICK 7 56.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (5) T D WALFORD
CARN A CHLAMAIN R7 - NOTTINGHAM 13 56.0 L P KENIRY (4) K DALGLEISH
CARRE DE SOIE R1 - LYON LA SOIE 7 54.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (7) P & F MONFORT
CASPIAN QUEEN R6 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 SEBASTIAN WOODS (6) S P C WOODS
CASSARD R7 - DEAUVILLE 14 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (13) P & F MONFORT
CASTLEHILL RETREAT R7 - NEWCASTLE 3 57.0 JASON HART (13) BEN HASLAM
CATCH ME PADDY R4 - LAUNCESTON 3 57.5 ANTHONY DARMANIN (7) DYLAN CLARK
CATCH MY BREATH R2 - NOTTINGHAM 3 60.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (5) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CATHAYENSIS R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 61.0 S H JAMES (10) GRANT TUER
CATHERINE CHROI R4 - GOWRAN PARK 6 61.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (8) C O'CONNELL
CEAPACH RUA R4 - GOWRAN PARK 19 63.0 RESERVE 3 (2) D HOGAN
CEDRE IMPERIAL R4 - DEAUVILLE 8 58.0 LEA BAILS (8) J-M BEGUIGNE
CEEDOUBLEUJAY R1 - ASHBURTON 3 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (4) J F PARSONS
CELSUS R4 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 YASUYUKI HAIBARA (2) YOICHI TANABE
CELTIC CROWN R2 - GOWRAN PARK 9 53.5 N G MCCULLAGH (4) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
CELTIC NIGHT R7 - KENILWORTH 3 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (8) BRETT CRAWFORD
CELTIC WARRIOR R4 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (1) HENRI F. DEVIN
CEMENTED R2 - SALE 1 58.0 WILL GORDON (1) PAUL ROCKE
CERNAN R7 - SALE 4 58.5 LUKE NOLEN (2) PETER MOODY
CHAGALL R3 - GOWRAN PARK 19 60.5 RESERVE 3 (2) M HOURIGAN
CHANNEL PACKET R2 - NOTTINGHAM 11 54.0 THEODORE LADD (10) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHARGE R8 - CANTERBURY 6 57.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (3) DAVID PAYNE
CHARLIE D R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 58.5 JANE ELLIOTT (1) TOM DASCOMBE
CHAVAJOD R1 - GOWRAN PARK 2 60.5 L F ROCHE (4) M O'CALLAGHAN
CHICA ENERGICA R5 - DEAUVILLE 10 54.5 MAXIME GUYON (7) HENRI F. DEVIN
CHICAGO BLACK HAWK R1 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.5 BEN MARTIN COEN (2) J P MURTAGH
CHIEF ARCHER R6 - BUNBURY 2 59.5 KRISTY BENNETT (2) JESSE BYRNE
CHIX CHATTER R7 - BUNBURY 1 60.5 KRISTY BENNETT (2) D R HARRISON
CHOOKIE DUNEDIN R5 - CATTERICK 5 58.0 BILLY GARRITTY (3) K DALGLEISH
CHOUX A STAR R1 - ASHBURTON 8 56.5 (5) JOHN BLACKADDER
CHRISTMAS NIGHT R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (7) OLLIE PEARS
CHURA HEART R1 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (7) MASATO HAYASHI
CHURA WAVE R8 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (8) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
CINQUE TORRI R2 - CANTERBURY 3 57.0 TIM CLARK (14) BJORN BAKER
CIVIL WAR R2 - CANTERBURY 4 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (12) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
CLASSIC MAGNUS R5 - BUNBURY 6 57.0 BRAD RAWILLER (6) LINDSEY SMITH
CLEGANE R7 - LINGFIELD 1 63.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (10) S C WILLIAMS
CLEOD'OR R7 - LYON LA SOIE 2 59.0 GUILLAUME MANDEL (4) MARC PIMBONNET
CLIFF'S ART R7 - CANTERBURY 3 58.0 HUGH BOWMAN (4) MATTHEW SMITH
CLIFFS OF BELAURA R4 - SALE 2 60.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) JOHN MCARDLE
CLOONEY R8 - ASHBURTON 2 58.5 COURTNEY BARNES (6) BEVAN & ROBYN WILSON
CLUBCARD R1 - ASHBURTON 6 56.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (2) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
COBWEB CORNER R8 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.5 PAUL HANAGAN (6) N TINKLER
COFFERS R3 - ASHBURTON 12 56.0 C A CAMPBELL (9) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
COIN COLLECTOR R7 - SALE 1 59.5 DAMIAN LANE (3) DANNY O'BRIEN
COLORADO MISS R9 - ASHBURTON 8 56.5 TERRY MOSELEY (3) CHERI TREMBATH
COMMAND FORCE R1 - BUNBURY 3 56.0 J AZZOPARDI (4) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
CONFRERIE R4 - LINGFIELD 9 59.0 SHANE KELLY (7) GEORGE BAKER
CONTESSA MEDICI R4 - BUNBURY 5 56.0 J AZZOPARDI (4) LINDSEY SMITH
CONVICTED R8 - DEAUVILLE 3 59.5 MAXIME GUYON (6) P & F MONFORT
COOKILAYONE R4 - LYON LA SOIE 6 58.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (3) MATHIEU PITART
COOL LAD R2 - CANTERBURY 5 57.0 (13) MATTHEW SMITH
COPINET R3 - NOTTINGHAM 2 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (3) JAMES FERGUSON
CORAZON ESPINADO R6 - LINGFIELD 5 57.5 TYLER HEARD (9) S DOW
CORE COMPETENCE R10 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (5) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
CORKED R1 - NEWCASTLE 9 60.0 MR CONNOR WOOD (4) A C WHILLANS
COSA SARA R5 - GOWRAN PARK 3 58.0 O J ORR (11) DERMOT K WELD
COSMELLI R3 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (4) GAY KELLEWAY
COTCHIN R3 - BUNBURY 2 58.0 JASON WHITING (6) GREG CARIGE
COUP DE MAIN R3 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 GRANT BEHR (7) PIET STEYN
CREATIVE HERO R6 - LAUNCESTON 5 54.0 TROY BAKER (1) JULIE RICHARDS
CRIMSON SAND R1 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 J P SPENCER (5) R HUGHES
CUBAN BREEZE R3 - NOTTINGHAM 6 60.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (7) TOM DASCOMBE
CUBAN CIGAR R5 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 LUKE CATTON (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
CURRENCY EXCHANGE R7 - NOTTINGHAM 2 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (11) JAMES FERGUSON
CURVER R6 - LYON LA SOIE 8 58.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (8) CARMEN BOCSKAI
DACESA R7 - LINGFIELD 3 60.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (4) DAVID D EVANS
DADDY FRANK R1 - NOTTINGHAM 3 59.5 M HARLEY (9) JOHN GOSDEN
DAGODA R1 - GOWRAN PARK 11 58.0 ROBERT COLGAN (13) MS LAVERY
DALAALAAT R5 - CANTERBURY 6 57.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (9) NATHAN DOYLE
DANDY PLACE R6 - LYON LA SOIE 11 56.0 AXELLE NICCO (10) YOANN BONNEFOY
DANDY'S MAX R8 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.5 JASON HART (8) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
DANE CENTRAL R1 - CANTERBURY 7 54.0 JAY FORD (3) MICHAEL VELLA
DANGAN SHOOT R4 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (12) ISAO SASAKI
DANSE A RIO R4 - LYON LA SOIE 10 55.5 MARIE VELON (5) JEREMIE BOSSERT
DAPPER BOB R6 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (11) P T MIDGLEY
DARK LASS R3 - BUNBURY 8 55.5 (8) G & A WILLIAMS
DARK MATTER R1 - GOWRAN PARK 4 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (19) A J MARTIN
DATE NIGHT R5 - LAUNCESTON 1 62.5 CODI JORDAN (3) ROWAN HAMER
DEATH BLOW R8 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (2) Y YANO
DECISIVE R3 - ASHBURTON 11 56.0 G A JOGOO (5) J F PARSONS
DEIDRA R2 - GOWRAN PARK 4 60.0 C T KEANE (2) DERMOT K WELD
DELACHANCE R5 - LYON LA SOIE 2 61.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (7) P & F MONFORT
DELEYLL R2 - LINGFIELD 9 56.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (11) JOHN BUTLER
DELIGHTFUL HUSTLER R5 - SALE 9 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (10) N J HARNETT
DELUSIONS R4 - SALE 4 57.5 BEN ALLEN (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DENIRRA R1 - SALE 9 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (2) LUKE OLIVER
DESERT LAND R6 - LINGFIELD 9 53.0 HAYLEY TURNER (5) J R BOYLE
DESIGNER CAILIN R4 - GOWRAN PARK 14 56.0 CONOR MAXWELL (9) PATRICK MARTIN
DESTIN R5 - KENILWORTH 3 57.5 ROBERT KHATHI (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
DEVIL'S RAIN R8 - SALE 2 61.0 BRETT PREBBLE (10) MARK WEBB
DEVIOUS R6 - ASHBURTON 2 57.5 TERRY MOSELEY (1) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
DEWCUP R6 - GOWRAN PARK 3 61.0 W J LEE (13) T M WALSH
DIAMOND BIO R9 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (10) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
DIAMOND OF DUBAI R1 - NOTTINGHAM 4 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
DIAMOND VENDOME R7 - LYON LA SOIE 6 58.0 MARIE VELON (8) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
DIXIE BLUEBELL R1 - GOWRAN PARK 12 58.0 K J MANNING (12) J S BOLGER
DOCTOR SNIP R3 - BUNBURY 6 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (7) ADAM DURRANT
DOLLAR BRAND R8 - KENILWORTH 10 55.0 OSWALD NOACH (11) GEOFF WOODRUFF
DON RED ROSE R4 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 RYOHEI KAKIMOTO (4) YASUSHI MIYASHITA
DONNELLY'S RAINBOW R5 - CATTERICK 3 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (4) HARVEY BASTIMAN
DON'T TELL DJ R6 - NEWCASTLE 10 56.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) DAVID O'MEARA
DOUBLE DELIGHT R7 - SALE 12 54.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (5) MATT CUMANI
DOUBLE SALMON R7 - CATTERICK 6 55.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (5) J J QUINN
DOVE DIVINE R2 - LINGFIELD 14 56.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) LEE CARTER
DRAGON BELLE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 15 53.5 A J FARRAGHER (10) A J MCNAMARA
DRAGON VENUS R4 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (10) HAJIME MORI
DRAW APPLAUSE R4 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (1) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
DREAM KATCHER R4 - GOWRAN PARK 17 57.5 RESERVE 1 (13) C O'DWYER
DREAMS OF HEAVEN R3 - ASHBURTON 4 58.5 K MUDHOO (4) DANNY CROZIER
DUBAWI PRINCE R6 - SALE 8 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
DUBAWI SANDS R1 - NOTTINGHAM 5 59.5 ANDREA ATZENI (8) ROGER VARIAN
DUPES R7 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (1) SHIGENORI ITO
DUTCH SCHAEFER R1 - GOWRAN PARK 13 56.0 J M SHERIDAN (17) D HOGAN
EBNZAIDOON R1 - NOTTINGHAM 6 59.5 DANE O'NEILL (2) JOHN GOSDEN
ECHO POINT R1 - CANTERBURY 3 56.5 TIM CLARK (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
EDDIEBET R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 BARRY MCHUGH (5) G R OLDROYD
EDONO TEMPESTA R5 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (11) YOICHI TANABE
EEVAVESSANCE R1 - SALE 6 57.5 WILL GORDON (7) ROB GILLAHAN
EIFER ORANGE R6 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) ISAO SASAKI
EL BUENA R3 - CANTERBURY 1 59.5 HUGH BOWMAN (3) CHRIS WALLER
EL ROCKO R3 - SALE 1 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (9) JOHN MCARDLE
ELDELBAR R5 - CATTERICK 8 56.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (1) G A HARKER
ELEGANTE WEISE R12 - FUNABASHI 9 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (9) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
ELHAFEI R3 - CATTERICK 6 59.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (5) J MACKIE
ELITE OAK R6 - GOWRAN PARK 4 61.0 ROBERT COLGAN (10) T G MCCOURT
ELITE TIME R4 - BUNBURY 10 55.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) ADAM DURRANT
ELIZABETHAN R2 - GOWRAN PARK 7 56.5 J A HEFFERNAN (3) A P O'BRIEN
ELLABELLA R4 - GOWRAN PARK 10 57.5 O J ORR (3) A J MCNAMARA
ELLADORA R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 59.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (1) MISS KATIE SCOTT
ELOPED R2 - SALE 5 56.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (6) SHAWN MATHRICK
ELOY D'AMERVAL R3 - GOWRAN PARK 13 61.0 J A HEFFERNAN (19) A J MCNAMARA
ELUSIF R7 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.0 EOIN WALSH (14) C N ALLEN
ELUSIVE TANGO R8 - KENILWORTH 11 54.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (8) GREG ENNION
EMBAJADORES R6 - LYON LA SOIE 6 59.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (11) ISABELLE JUTEAU
EMBOLDEN R4 - CATTERICK 3 60.0 D E HOGAN (3) ALICE HAYNES
EMERALD FOX R4 - LINGFIELD 6 58.0 GEORGE ROOKE (4) P R CHAMINGS
EMERALDY R5 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) MASAYOSHI YAGI
EMIRATI DIRHAM R2 - CATTERICK 7 56.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (6) J J QUINN
EMPIRIC R8 - DEAUVILLE 9 56.5 FABIEN LEFEBVRE (15) ERIC BERNHARDT
EN FACE ECHAPPER R2 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (11) ISAO SASAKI
ENCHANTED HEART R8 - CANTERBURY 5 57.5 JASON COLLETT (12) KRIS LEES
ENCOSTA FIORENTE R7 - LAUNCESTON 8 57.5 SIGRID M CARR (5) JOHN LUTTRELL
ENCOURAGE R7 - NOTTINGHAM 3 60.0 ANDREA ATZENI (13) R CHARLTON
ENTICING R4 - BUNBURY 2 57.5 JASON BROWN (2) JIM P TAYLOR
EPERGNE R2 - LYON LA SOIE 5 56.5 ANTONIO ORANI (3) MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE
EPIC DAN R5 - CANTERBURY 2 60.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) GREGORY HICKMAN
EQUALITY R1 - LINGFIELD 3 56.5 MARCO GHIANI (6) C HILLS
EQUIDAE R4 - CATTERICK 4 61.0 ANDREW MULLEN (6) IAIN JARDINE
ERNAN CORTES R7 - DEAUVILLE 3 60.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (11) YVONNE VOLLMER
ERTURUL R2 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 S Mbhele (1) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
ETERNAL FLAME R10 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 TAITO MORI (11) YUTA SATO
EURIDICE R10 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
EUROCLYDON R6 - GOWRAN PARK 15 54.5 RYAN SEXTON (1) SEAMUS FAHEY
EVASIVE POWER R6 - LINGFIELD 8 55.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (8) ROBYN BRISLAND
EVER A DREAM R5 - GOWRAN PARK 4 58.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (9) J P MURTAGH
EXALTED LEADER R8 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 P J MCDONALD (11) ED BETHELL
EXMEDI NO TSURUGI R7 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (9) KATSUO ISHII
EXOTERIC R6 - LAUNCESTON 2 58.5 KYLE MASKIELL (5) SCOTT BRUNTON
EYE OF THE DRAGON R7 - GOWRAN PARK 8 61.0 RONAN WHELAN (6) M HALFORD
FAC R2 - SALE 2 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) GREG EURELL
FAIRY POLKA R11 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 R WADA (4) MASAYUKI NISHIMURA
FALL FOR A KISS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 11 60.0 ROBERT COLGAN (5) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
FALMOUTH LIGHT R6 - DEAUVILLE 9 56.0 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (8) STEPHAN CERULIS
FAMILY JEWELS R4 - DEAUVILLE 12 56.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (11) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
FAMOUS JURNEY R3 - BUNBURY 4 57.5 JASON BROWN (4) JIM P TAYLOR
FANCY RED DIAMOND R1 - GOWRAN PARK 19 60.5 RESERVE 3 (10) BARRY J FITZGERALD
FASHCHANEL R4 - CANTERBURY 5 60.0 JAMES MCDONALD (4) JOHN O'SHEA
FATEFULDAY R1 - LYON LA SOIE 5 56.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (1) CHRISTOPHE MARTINON
FAUSTUS R3 - NOTTINGHAM 7 57.5 RAY DAWSON (2) ROBERT COWELL
FEARLESS GIRL R2 - GOWRAN PARK 8 56.0 SHANE FOLEY (11) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
FELIZ ARROW R9 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (2) MASATO HAYASHI
FIL THE POWER R6 - GOWRAN PARK 5 61.0 CHRIS HAYES (17) KEVIN SMITH
FILM R6 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 PIERRE BAZIRE (9) PIA BRANDT
FINAL KING R8 - FUNABASHI 4 57.0 SEIJI SAKAI (4) MASATO HAYASHI
FINESSE TESS R4 - SALE 8 55.0 (9) K CORSTENS
FINEST SOUND R6 - NOTTINGHAM 1 60.5 ANDREA ATZENI (4) S & E CRISFORD
FINNICK R7 - SALE 6 58.0 MICHAEL WALKER (1) SUSIE WELLS
FIRST CONNECTION R1 - NOTTINGHAM 7 59.5 LOUIS STEWARD (7) CHARLIE FELLOWES
FIRST MOMENT R4 - BUNBURY 7 55.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (5) NEVILLE PARNHAM
FIVE AND DIME R6 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.5 BARRY MCHUGH (8) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
FLEXIBLE APPROACH R4 - GOWRAN PARK 8 61.0 K J MANNING (12) J S BOLGER
FLOOD DEFENCE R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.5 MISS ALISA MCCLUNG (6) IAIN JARDINE
FLORESCENT STAR R4 - SALE 5 57.5 DEAN HOLLAND (5) AMY & ASH YARGI
FLYING GRACE R5 - KENILWORTH 7 53.0 GRANT BEHR (7) PATRICK KRUYER
FOREST FALCON R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (1) M JOHNSTON
FOREVER MY GIRL R4 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.0 L T MCATEER (5) B NOLAN
FORT RED R8 - KENILWORTH 6 58.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (10) MIKE STEWART
FORTYFIVE PARKLANE R1 - SALE 2 59.5 BEAU MERTENS (6) PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON
FOX LEICESTER R6 - LINGFIELD 3 60.5 JOHN EGAN (1) S L KEIGHTLEY
FOXBOROUGH R6 - CANTERBURY 2 60.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (10) J G SARGENT
FRAGARIA R1 - GOWRAN PARK 14 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (8) JOSEPH G MURPHY
FRANKENSTELLA R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 55.0 JASON HART (3) J J QUINN
FRANKIE THE FOX R6 - ASHBURTON 6 54.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (3) M MCCANN
FRIEND SHOT R2 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (4) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
FRILL R5 - GOWRAN PARK 5 58.0 J A HEFFERNAN (15) A P O'BRIEN
FRONT FLIP R6 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (6) YASUHIDE YONEYA
FUKURO BATO ALGO R8 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TAITO MORI (9) SATOSHI SAITO
FULL OF SASS R2 - CATTERICK 11 53.0 ANDREW MULLEN (2) N TINKLER
FURIOSO R6 - LYON LA SOIE 7 59.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (5) JUTTA MAYER
FURIOSO R7 - SALE 10 55.5 Fred W Kersley (7) MATT CUMANI
G AND GO R3 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) TAKASHI HARITA
GAISEN R10 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (2) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
GALIDERMES R2 - NOTTINGHAM 10 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (1) W A BETHELL
GALIEK YO BABY R4 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (2) PAUL REEVES
GALLIC TRIBE R8 - KENILWORTH 2 59.0 GREG CHEYNE (12) BRETT CRAWFORD
GALTEE MIST R2 - GOWRAN PARK 5 59.5 G F CARROLL (5) JOSEPH G MURPHY
GAMMA RAY BURST R2 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (3) YUTA SATO
GAVIN R1 - NOTTINGHAM 8 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (10) ROD MILLMAN
GEE GEE LADYBIRD R3 - LAUNCESTON 7 57.5 SIGRID M CARR (10) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE QUEEN BEE R5 - LAUNCESTON 5 59.5 KYLE MASKIELL (1) STUART GANDY
GEE GEE TOP TIP R3 - LAUNCESTON 10 55.5 PETER LUI (9) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEE WYNETT R5 - LAUNCESTON 4 60.5 ISMAIL TOKER (8) L, D & T Wells
GEE GEES PUNTER R4 - LAUNCESTON 5 56.0 STAN TSAIKOS (2) STUART GANDY
GEEGEELUCKYSTAR R1 - LAUNCESTON 2 57.0 SIGRID M CARR (6) STUART GANDY
GELATO R7 - ASHBURTON 2 58.5 ROHAN MUDHOO (7) DANNY FRYE
GENNADY R8 - SALE 1 61.5 MICHAEL DEE (7) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
GET IT R4 - NOTTINGHAM 4 56.0 NON RUNNER (5) C G COX
GHOSTLY R5 - CANTERBURY 5 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (7) DAVID PFIEFFER
GIACOMO PUCCINI R8 - KENILWORTH 1 61.5 RICHARD FOURIE (4) JUSTIN SNAITH
GINATO R8 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 TONY HAMILTON (2) R G FELL
GLASS WARRIOR R6 - LAUNCESTON 1 59.0 SIGRID M CARR (7) JOHN BLACKER
GLIDE DOWN R7 - NOTTINGHAM 6 59.5 M HARLEY (1) ALAN KING
GLORIOUS PERLE R9 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 TAITO MORI (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
GO GO LINE R1 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (11) SATOSHI SAITO
GO GO LUNA R6 - NEWCASTLE 11 54.0 OLIVER STAMMERS (7) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
GOLD BERE R6 - LYON LA SOIE 9 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (3) MARC ROLLAND
GOLD FRIARS R2 - BUNBURY 2 57.5 MS K YUILL (7) D R HARRISON
GOLD HUNTER R3 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (5) MASATO HAYASHI
GOLDEN DAH R7 - KENILWORTH 8 55.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GOLDEN PHARAOH R1 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 TAITO MORI (10) YUTA SATO
GOLDEN RASH R6 - LYON LA SOIE 3 60.0 ANTONIO ORANI (1) MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE
GOLDEN ROUTE R3 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (8) HITOSHI TAMAI
GONE SOLO R7 - DEAUVILLE 6 59.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
GONNA DANCEALOT R7 - GOWRAN PARK 4 64.0 D P MCDONOGH (13) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
GONZAGA R8 - LINGFIELD 10 53.0 ISOBEL FRANCIS (11) J A BENNETT
GOODANYA R6 - ASHBURTON 3 57.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (5) P HARRIS
GOODBYE DIANE R3 - LYON LA SOIE 6 56.5 FRANCK FORESI (1) FRANCK FORESI
GOODONYAMATE R1 - ASHBURTON 2 58.0 J R LOWRY (17) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
GORDONSTOUN R7 - NOTTINGHAM 1 61.5 CIEREN FALLON (2) PAUL COLE
GORIN R7 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (11) HIRONORI SATO
GRAB THE BAR R9 - ASHBURTON 10 56.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (6) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
GRANDE RUMORE R4 - CANTERBURY 6 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (3) KRIS LEES
GRANGECLARE VIEW R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 57.5 PAUL HANAGAN (2) R A FAHEY
GRANITE RIDGE R5 - ASHBURTON 6 54.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (1) ROBYN AYTON
GRAPPA DI MOSCATO R3 - SALE 11 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (5) A & S FREEDMAN
GREAT COLACI R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 55.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (3) MISS G BOANAS
GREEK MYTH R1 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
GREEN FLASH R3 - CANTERBURY 4 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (6) CHRIS WALLER
GREEN IVY R7 - SALE 2 59.0 JYE MC NEIL (4) K & K KEYS
GREEN LANTERN R1 - LYON LA SOIE 3 58.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (6) FREDERIC ROSSI
GREEN LIGHT GAL R6 - KENILWORTH 1 61.0 RICHARD FOURIE (1) JUSTIN SNAITH
GROOVEYTOWN LAD R1 - ASHBURTON 4 58.0 KOZZI ASANO (12) ANDREW CARSTON
GUARD OF HONOR R3 - ASHBURTON 5 58.5 COURTNEY BARNES (7) JOHN BLACKADDER
GUDMANLARRY R7 - GOWRAN PARK 13 59.5 SHANE FOLEY (1) CIARAN MURPHY
GUNDEC R2 - CANTERBURY 6 57.0 JOSH PARR (5) ALLAN BOYLE
GUNNERSIDE R7 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.0 S H JAMES (1) GRANT TUER
HACKERESS R1 - SALE 7 57.5 MICHAEL POY (4) MARK SUES
HAMMIE'S FAN R7 - KENILWORTH 6 56.5 GRANT BEHR (4) PIET STEYN
HANDCRAFTED R4 - DEAUVILLE 17 56.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (6) FABRICE VERMEULEN
HANDEL R1 - GOWRAN PARK 5 60.5 J A HEFFERNAN (11) A P O'BRIEN
HAPPY STAR R3 - LYON LA SOIE 1 61.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (2) MATHIEU PITART
HARAZ R8 - LINGFIELD 14 52.5 GEORGE ROOKE (3) P BUTLER
HARBANAKER R7 - GOWRAN PARK 2 64.5 G F CARROLL (19) GAVIN CROMWELL
HARBOUR PROJECT R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.0 LUKE MORRIS (6) TONY CARROLL
HARBOUR STORM R8 - LINGFIELD 5 60.5 WILLIAM CARSON (5) ROBYN BRISLAND
HARROGATE R1 - CATTERICK 4 60.0 HARRY RUSSELL (8) P T MIDGLEY
HARSWELL PRINCESS R6 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (1) R G FELL
HAWK R1 - SALE 3 59.0 ROSE PEARSON (1) RICHARD LAMING
HAZARD AHEAD R6 - SALE 3 59.5 CELINE GAUDRAY (5) DARRYL BLACKSHAW
HEADORA R5 - LINGFIELD 6 56.0 TYLER SAUNDERS (5) J G PORTMAN
HEARTBREAK HOTEL R5 - KENILWORTH 4 56.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
HEAVENS HEARTBREAK R2 - LAUNCESTON 5 56.5 TROY BAKER (3) ADRIAN DUGGAN
HEDERA R4 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (7) HIROKI ZAKURO
HELIOSHEATH R3 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (2) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
HENRY GOLIGHTLY R2 - LYON LA SOIE 4 57.0 MARIE VELON (2) MIROSLAV RULEC
HEPZIBAH R2 - DEAUVILLE 8 56.0 PIERRE BAZIRE (7) P BARY
HERECOMESHARRY R1 - GOWRAN PARK 6 60.5 CONOR MAXWELL (1) F G HAND
HERO OF THE HOUR R3 - GOWRAN PARK 1 64.5 CONOR MAXWELL (7) J MCAULEY
HERODION R8 - DEAUVILLE 1 60.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (9) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
HEROUVILLE R2 - DEAUVILLE 9 54.5 MORGAN DELALANDE (10) STEPHANE WATTEL
HE'S PURRING R2 - CANTERBURY 7 57.0 JASON COLLETT (10) DAMIEN LANE
HE'S THE REAL DEEL R6 - SALE 1 60.5 BEAU MERTENS (2) MATTHEW BROWN
HEY SOUL SISTER R9 - ASHBURTON 5 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (8) ROBBIE HOLMES
HIDDEN STRINGS R7 - KENILWORTH 7 55.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (2) GREG ENNION
HIGH SECURITY R2 - CATTERICK 3 59.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (8) N TINKLER
HIGHEST MOUNTAIN R5 - LYON LA SOIE 8 57.5 JESSICA MARCIALIS (1) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
HIGHLAND SKY R1 - NEWCASTLE 7 61.5 MR M W BROWN (10) BRIAN ELLISON
HIGHLIGHT REEL R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.0 OLIVER STAMMERS (3) HARVEY BASTIMAN
HIROSHIMA R5 - NOTTINGHAM 1 57.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
HOLBACHE R3 - NOTTINGHAM 10 51.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (10) TONY CARROLL
HOLY DIAMOND R3 - LAUNCESTON 2 59.5 ISMAIL TOKER (3) ROWAN HAMER
HOMBRE R1 - ASHBURTON 1 58.5 MEGHANN GESTAIN (8) J F PARSONS
HONGBAO R6 - LYON LA SOIE 15 0.0 NON PARTANT (12) FABRICE CHAPPET
HOT MARMALADE R2 - KENILWORTH 4 60.0 L J FERRARIS (5) GEOFF WOODRUFF
HOTSPUR HARRY R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 65.0 MR GEORGE EDDERY (5) R EDDERY
HUMBERT R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 67.5 MISS A COLLIER (2) R G FELL
HUNCH R3 - LAUNCESTON 3 59.5 DAVID PIRES (7) SCOTT BRUNTON
I AM A ROCK R6 - ASHBURTON 7 54.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (2) JOHN BLACKADDER
I CAN'T REMEMBER R3 - CATTERICK 3 60.5 SHANE GRAY (10) K DALGLEISH
ICONIC BELLE R6 - CATTERICK 4 54.5 ANDREW MULLEN (3) P A KIRBY
IDEAL IMAGE