Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 08th April 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
ABACADABRAS R4 - AINTREE 1 73.0 J W KENNEDY (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
ABFAB R2 - DEAUVILLE 11 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (14) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
ABOUT MIDNIGHT R8 - DEAUVILLE 7 55.5 MARIE VELON (2) FLORIAN GUYADER
ABREED R5 - PAKENHAM 3 59.0 JYE MC NEIL (6) ANDREW NOBLET
ABSOLUTE CONTROL R4 - KILMORE 1 59.5 TAYLA CHILDS (4) DAVID PRIOR
ACA POWER R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 58.5 DEREK LEUNG (8) Y S TSUI
ACERTICUS R3 - PAKENHAM 1 59.5 LUKE CURRIE (3) T & C MCEVOY
ADAGIO R2 - AINTREE 1 70.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
ADAMAS PRINCE R6 - WYONG 3 58.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (8) EDWARD CUMMINGS
ADDICTED TO YOU R4 - WANGANUI 8 56.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (9) CLINTON ISDALE
ADELISA R1 - GOWRAN PARK 1 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ADJOURNED R6 - CHELMSFORD 5 57.5 TONY HAMILTON (1) KIM BAILEY
ADMIRAL HUSSON R5 - GERALDTON 7 56.0 LISA STAPLES (9) KEVIN BACKSHALL
ADMIRE GOD R11 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (3) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADMIRE PRIV R9 - FUNABASHI 10 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (10) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADVANCE PARTY R8 - WYONG 11 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) BRYCE HEYS
ADVENTUROUS R2 - MEYDAN 7 59.0 SAIF AL BALUSHI (15) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
AEECEE TIANHU R6 - GERALDTON 5 58.0 LISA STAPLES (11) G B DELANE
AEROLITE R5 - GERALDTON 9 55.5 PETER KNUCKEY (5) R K COWL
AFRAAD R5 - VAAL 8 53.5 L J FERRARIS (4) STEPHEN MOFFATT
AFTER HOURS R8 - VAAL 7 58.0 LYLE HEWITSON (10) ST JOHN GRAY
AFTERNOON TEA R8 - VAAL 12 56.0 PIERE STRYDOM (3) A B FORTUNE
AGINCOURT R6 - WANGANUI 4 57.5 M K HUDSON (6) C TURNER
AIDENABET R3 - GOULBURN 3 57.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) S B HILL
AIMEF R8 - DEAUVILLE 12 53.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (6) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AINO STORY R7 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (1) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
AIN'T MY FAULT R6 - AINTREE 18 62.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AJWAD R6 - MEYDAN 9 56.5 JESUS ROSALES (14) R BOURESLY
AKIHIRO R3 - WYONG 8 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (1) GARY PORTELLI
AL MAROOM R5 - MEYDAN 8 55.0 TADHG O'SHEA (8) S SEEMAR
AL MUREIB R8 - MEYDAN 13 57.5 FERNANDO JARA (16) A BIN HARMASH
AL QAQAA R7 - MEYDAN 7 56.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (5) DOUG WATSON
ALARAH R6 - KILMORE 2 63.5 TAYLA CHILDS (6) CATHERINE HUTCHINSON
ALCARI R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 57.0 K TEETAN (9) P F YIU
ALDASHA R1 - GOULBURN 2 56.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) KAREN WELCH
ALEEF R1 - SOUTHWELL 1 60.5 R P DOWNEY (6) KEVIN FROST
ALFAREEQ R6 - MEYDAN 10 56.5 ANTONIO FRESU (7) M AL MUHAIRI
ALFOLK R4 - MEYDAN 17 53.5 NOT DECLARED (0) DOUG WATSON
ALKAAMEL R3 - MEYDAN 4 57.0 ANTONIO FRESU (3) M AL MUHAIRI
ALKARAAMA R4 - MEYDAN 6 58.0 BERNARDO PINHEIRO (7) M AL MUHAIRI
ALL AT SEA R2 - WYONG 3 57.0 LOUISE DAY (3) JAMES HARDING
ALL BAR SURAH R3 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.5 BONNIE THOMSON (5) MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE
ALL CLASS R8 - GOWRAN PARK 9 59.0 N M CROSSE (0) D P DUNNE
ALL IN ECHOES R1 - WANGANUI 8 55.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) JADE ZUPPICICH
ALL OF ME R7 - VAAL 1 60.5 RYAN MUNGER (8) CORNE SPIES
ALLEZ BARZA R2 - GOWRAN PARK 2 60.0 RONAN WHELAN (3) M HALFORD
ALLEZ HENRI R1 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (8) D&P PROD'HOMME
ALLORA YEATS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 2 64.0 M A GALLAGHER (0) MISS BROWN
ALMA CHOPE R2 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (6) CAROLINE AUVRAY
ALMALFI COAST R3 - VAAL 10 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) PAUL PETER
ALOHAMORA R8 - GOWRAN PARK 15 55.5 L F ROCHE (0) J A NASH
ALRAMZ R3 - TAUNTON 7 70.0 LUCY GARDNER (0) MRS S GARDNER
AMAIRO R2 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
AMALFI STAR R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 57.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (10) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
AMATHUSIA R5 - WANGANUI 5 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (3) BRYCE NEWMAN
AMAZING NEWS R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.0 C Y HO (8) CASPAR FOWNES
AMBERGLO STAR R3 - VAAL 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (6) ST JOHN GRAY
AMBITIOUS HEART R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 58.5 A HAMELIN (2) D E FERRARIS
AMERICAIN ANGEL R5 - PAKENHAM 10 56.5 DAMIAN LANE (10) DANNY O'BRIEN
AMERICAN GERRY R8 - TAUNTON 1 69.0 MR N BRENNAN (0) H MORRISON
AN TAILLIUR R4 - TAUNTON 5 71.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ANDRE AMAR R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 57.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (6) ROBYN BRISLAND
ANGELIC MOON R2 - GERALDTON 8 56.0 LISA STAPLES (4) JACQUELYN SCOTT
ANIMAL LIFE R1 - MEYDAN 1 60.0 SANDRO PAIVA (7) R BOURESLY
ANKLET HEART R6 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
ANNIE'S MISSILE R7 - PAKENHAM 12 56.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (4) P G CAREY
APOLLINARIS R1 - CHELMSFORD 5 58.0 TYLER HEARD (5) S DOW
APOLLINE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 3 54.0 S WILSON (4) ROY CHILLEMI
APOLLO ROBBINS R4 - VAAL 6 52.0 WARREN KENNEDY (3) F P HABIB
AQUA LIBRE R11 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) YASUHIDE YONEYA
ARABIAN RICHES R4 - GERALDTON 7 54.0 PETER KNUCKEY (6) W R PARKER
ARC STONE R10 - FUNABASHI 13 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (13) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCADE ATTRACTION R6 - TAUNTON 3 74.0 MR NIALL MOORE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
ARCHIPETA BEACH R7 - PAKENHAM 7 58.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (12) JOHN MCARDLE
ARCHREGENCY R4 - PAKENHAM 4 57.5 LUKE CURRIE (7) GREG EURELL
ARCTIC EMPEROR R3 - SOUTHWELL 3 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (12) ARCHIE WATSON
ARCTIC THUNDER R7 - WYONG 7 56.5 TIM CLARK (6) GARY PORTELLI
ARE YOU GOLD ENUFF R2 - PAKENHAM 1 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) SCOTT CAMERON
ARGUS R5 - KILMORE 4 62.5 BILLY EGAN (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ARLECCHINO'S ARC R5 - CHELMSFORD 1 57.0 JASON WATSON (1) M D I USHER
ARMOR STAR R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 52.0 DEREK LEUNG (11) F C LOR
ART MOVEMENT R9 - FUNABASHI 9 55.0 AKIRA HARITA (9) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ART OF AMERICA R5 - CHELMSFORD 2 57.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (9) P BUTLER
ART OF EXCELLENCE R2 - GOULBURN 1 64.0 JESS DEL FRARI (5) AMANDA TURNER
ARZAAK R1 - SOUTHWELL 8 55.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) CHARLIE WALLIS
ASHTON BLAIR R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.0 FRANK EDWARDS (6) GRAHAM HUGHES
ASO R3 - AINTREE 1 73.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ATLANTA PEACH R7 - WANGANUI 3 59.5 R H SCHOFER (2) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
ATOMIC KITTEN R9 - WANGANUI 11 57.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (15) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER
ATOM'S SPEAR R12 - FUNABASHI 3 55.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (3) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
ATTESTAR R6 - GOULBURN 3 57.0 R HUTCHINGS (1) DAVID PFIEFFER
AUNTY AUDREY R7 - GOWRAN PARK 17 52.0 A C PERSSE (0) PATRICK J FLYNN
AURORA PEGASUS R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 55.5 JOAO MOREIRA (1) CASPAR FOWNES
AUTMED R6 - TOWNSVILLE 6 57.0 MS C JOKIC (8) STEFAN JOKIC
AUTUMN FLIGHT R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.5 RAY DAWSON (3) ROBERT COWELL
AVANT R12 - FUNABASHI 5 57.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (5) KEIJI NAKAMICHI
AVENTURIERE R6 - CHELMSFORD 4 59.0 FRANCIS NORTON (2) M JOHNSTON
AVOIDING HER R2 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 BONNIE THOMSON (1) JOHN MANZELMANN
AYAAD R4 - MEYDAN 10 56.0 ABDUL AZIZ AL BALUSHI (8) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
BAILEYS BALLE R7 - DEAUVILLE 7 59.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (14) FREDERIC PARDON
BAIT ZAIN R2 - KILMORE 1 58.0 SAMANTHA NOBLE (6) S G NOBLE
BAJIGAKU AOIHIME R1 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (3) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BALLYANDY R4 - AINTREE 2 73.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BANDALERA MISS R6 - GERALDTON 8 54.0 PETER KNUCKEY (5) MISS M M VALLENTINE
BARAK R5 - VAAL 2 61.0 CALLAN MURRAY (6) MIKE DE KOCK
BARON WILD R4 - GOWRAN PARK 15 57.0 T P MADDEN (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
BARREN JACK R3 - GOULBURN 5 55.5 JEFF PENZA (3) W P CAVE
BARRETSTOWN R4 - GOWRAN PARK 11 57.5 W J LEE (6) C O'DWYER
BASHISAN R5 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (2) KIYOAKI SASAKI
BATALHA R8 - GOWRAN PARK 11 58.5 L T MCATEER (0) T G MCCOURT
BATCHELOR BOY R5 - SOUTHWELL 6 56.5 ANDREW MULLEN (3) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BATTENBURG R6 - GOULBURN 1 59.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (12) JOHN P THOMPSON
BATTLE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (3) ANDREW CAMERON
BATTLE CHAMP R10 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 WADA JOJI (4) HIRONORI UNOKI
BATTLE SECRET R8 - WANGANUI 8 58.0 SAM O'MALLEY (16) B THURLOW
BAWAASIL R2 - MEYDAN 13 58.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (14) DOUG WATSON
BAWADI SPIRIT R1 - MEYDAN 11 55.5 FABRICE VERON (2) DOUG WATSON
BE FLEXI R6 - WANGANUI 10 55.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (14) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
BE QUICK R9 - FUNABASHI 4 55.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (4) KATSUO ISHII
BEAR AGAIN R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 V BORGES (3) D E FERRARIS
BEAR CLAWS R8 - GOWRAN PARK 2 64.0 E J MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
BEAT THE HEAT R6 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (5) J R BOYLE
BEAUTIFUL VISION R2 - PAKENHAM 2 57.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (2) KERRY EDWARDS
BEDFORD SQUARE R1 - WYONG 6 55.5 JASON COLLETT (6) MATTHEW SMITH
BEDOUIN BRIDE R3 - VAAL 3 60.0 L J FERRARIS (10) ST JOHN GRAY
BEDOUINS BOY R1 - MEYDAN 2 60.0 BERNARDO PINHEIRO (3) K RAMADAN
BEEPEECEE R2 - CHELMSFORD 3 58.0 TYLER HEARD (5) THOMAS GALLAGHER
BEGIN AGAIN R10 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (6) MASATO HAYASHI
BEHIND BLUE EYES R5 - WANGANUI 6 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) B THURLOW
BELARDO BOY R1 - WANGANUI 1 57.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (5) MS L LATTA
BELCARRA R5 - DEAUVILLE 8 57.0 MAXIM PECHEUR (1) MARKUS KLUG
BELL EX ONE R4 - GOWRAN PARK 19 54.5 RESERVE 3 (5) R P CODY
BELLA BLUESKY R7 - AINTREE 1 70.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) A C WHILLANS
BELLA CHICA R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (4) A B FORTUNE
BELLA ROYALE R6 - PAKENHAM 7 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (11) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BELLA VIOLET R6 - GOULBURN 7 56.5 JEFF PENZA (3) JOHN P THOMPSON
BENE BENE R7 - DEAUVILLE 4 59.5 HUGO BOUTIN (15) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BET ON LOVE R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 S WILSON (7) ROY CHILLEMI
BETTER THAN SILVER R8 - TOWNSVILLE 11 55.5 M POTGIETER (13) SHARLEE D'AVILA
BEVSBOY R2 - SOUTHWELL 7 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (1) MISS L C SIDDALL
BEYOND BORDERS R9 - FUNABASHI 3 55.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (3) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
BEYOND INFINITY R3 - SOUTHWELL 1 63.5 TOM EAVES (2) M HERRINGTON
BIG BAND R8 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (9) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
BIG HEMA R10 - WANGANUI 17 56.5 (12) PAUL PASCOE
BIG SHOT PADDY R7 - GERALDTON 3 57.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (4) JOHN REYNOLDS
BILLAWAY R5 - AINTREE 1 76.0 MR P W MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BILLINGSLEY R6 - AINTREE 17 66.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) A RALPH
BIRD TO LOVE R3 - CHELMSFORD 5 59.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (2) M D I USHER
BISHOP ROCK R4 - PAKENHAM 1 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (9) SUSIE WELLS
BISHOPS ROAD R5 - AINTREE 2 76.0 MR E AUSTIN (0) D E HEWINS
BITOVEMU R3 - GERALDTON 6 54.5 TROY TURNER (6) W R PARKER
BLACK COMEDY R6 - DEAUVILLE 9 58.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (7) YOANN BONNEFOY
BLACK MONEY R7 - GERALDTON 6 54.0 MS S ALTIERI (3) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
BLAIRLOGIE R5 - CHELMSFORD 3 54.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (5) MRS L J MONGAN
BLAME CULTURE R2 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.5 DAVID PROBERT (7) G G MARGARSON
BLANC VISAGE R5 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (10) MASATO HAYASHI
BLAZING SADDLES R2 - TAUNTON 7 71.5 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
BLAZON TALES R8 - TOWNSVILLE 15 55.5 BONNIE THOMSON (1) JULIE RUSSELL
BLUE CABLE R2 - SOUTHWELL 1 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (4) M J ATTWATER
BLUE CHOUX R5 - WANGANUI 1 58.5 MADAN SINGH (8) MS J RAYNER
BLUE SKY THINKER R7 - GOWRAN PARK 20 55.5 RESERVE 2 (0) DAVID EDWARD FINN
BLUMISS R8 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (8) RAY LONG
BOBBY'S GIVE AWAY R5 - WYONG 8 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (7) JULIE HOLLOWAY
BOBSLED R4 - PAKENHAM 2 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (1) RICHARD LAMING
BOBYDARGENT R1 - DEAUVILLE 5 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (2) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
BOCHART R3 - MEYDAN 2 59.0 FABRICE VERON (6) S SEEMAR
BODIN R4 - DEAUVILLE 6 56.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (3) NICOLAS CAULLERY
BOLD RESOLVE R5 - VAAL 7 54.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) MIKE DE KOCK
BOMBAY STYLE R7 - GERALDTON 2 60.0 HOLLY WATSON (5) MS J MARTIN
BON RUBY R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 MS C JOKIC (6) GRAHAM HUGHES
BON SPOT R7 - PAKENHAM 4 60.0 MICHAEL POY (6) GLENN CROSS
BOOK REVIEW R7 - MEYDAN 10 54.5 ROYSTON FFRENCH (8) S BIN GHADAYER
BOOMED R2 - TOWNSVILLE 2 56.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (7) ROY CHILLEMI
BORELLA R7 - TOWNSVILLE 3 58.0 S WILSON (8) ROY CHILLEMI
BORSALINA R3 - WYONG 5 56.5 ANDREW ADKINS (2) MICK ATTARD
BOSS'N THE MOSS R5 - PAKENHAM 2 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (7) PETER GELAGOTIS
BOSTON GEORGE R2 - MEYDAN 18 57.5 NOT DECLARED (0) M AL MUHAIRI
BOTTOM DECK R1 - KILMORE 3 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (7) GEORGE OSBORNE
BOUFFON R5 - KILMORE 8 59.0 ZAC B SPAIN (8) JODY THOMPSON
BOUNCER R2 - WYONG 2 57.5 S LISNYY (8) KIM WAUGH
BOUNCER R3 - WYONG 6 56.5 S LISNYY (10) KIM WAUGH
BRANDY STATION R7 - SOUTHWELL 1 56.0 ZAK WHEATLEY (3) MRS L WILLIAMSON
BRAZEN STRIKE R3 - KILMORE 1 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (2) S J RICHARDS
BRELAN D'AS R6 - AINTREE 9 70.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) BEN HASLAM
BREWIN'UPASTORM R4 - AINTREE 3 73.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
BRIDGE TO HEAVEN R1 - MEYDAN 3 60.0 SAIF AL BALUSHI (12) MOHAMMED IBRAHIM
BRIGHT EYED GIRL R2 - WYONG 1 58.0 JASON COLLETT (6) GRANT ALLARD
BRIGHT VISION R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.0 ALEX BADEL (4) P F YIU
BROWN BOY BOBBY R3 - KILMORE 2 58.0 JAMIE GIBBONS (10) DWAYNE REID
BRUNO MAGILE R9 - WANGANUI 3 59.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (14) MS ROCHELLE LOCKETT
BUCKEYE BULLET R1 - GERALDTON 4 57.5 MS K YUILL (2) M P ALLAN
BULLISH BROTHER R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 A HAMELIN (7) A S CRUZ
BULLY BOY R7 - WANGANUI 1 64.0 SAM O'MALLEY (8) A BULL
BUSH ICON R6 - GERALDTON 3 58.5 MS K YUILL (1) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
BUVEUR D'AIR R4 - AINTREE 4 73.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BUZZ R4 - AINTREE 5 73.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BUZZ R7 - WYONG 1 59.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (2) CRAIG CARMODY
BY THE WAY R1 - DEAUVILLE 13 54.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (5) PHILIPPE DECOUZ
BYBLOS BOY R2 - GOULBURN 3 60.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (3) PETER KORN
BYZANTIA R4 - CHELMSFORD 2 60.0 LOUIS STEWARD (4) CHARLIE FELLOWES
CAERPHILLY R6 - VAAL 1 60.0 BRIAN NYAWO (11) ROY MAGNER
CALABRIA JOE R4 - GERALDTON 4 58.0 MS K YUILL (3) JACQUELYN SCOTT
CALIFORNIA CONCORD R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.5 A HAMELIN (2) A S CRUZ
CALL ME MO R7 - WYONG 8 56.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (11) PAUL PERRY
CALVA D'AUGE R5 - TAUNTON 1 72.0 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) P F NICHOLLS
CAMFORD MAGIC R4 - WANGANUI 2 58.5 SAM O'MALLEY (14) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
CAMOGUE WOOD R5 - GOWRAN PARK 14 56.0 C P HOBAN (18) PATRICK J FLYNN
CAMORRA R6 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.5 C T KEANE (0) GER M LYONS
CAMPHOR R6 - GOWRAN PARK 7 60.0 SHANE FOLEY (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
CANARY WALK R2 - VAAL 4 57.0 GAVIN LERENA (1) ST JOHN GRAY
CANDY O'CEIRIN R2 - WANGANUI 10 56.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (3) KEVIN ROHLOFF
CANFORD BAY R7 - CHELMSFORD 3 59.5 CAMERON HARDIE (6) M BRITTAIN
CANFORD CALLING R5 - GOULBURN 8 56.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (10) MICK J SMITH
CAN'T STOP NOW R5 - GERALDTON 5 58.5 TROY TURNER (8) W R PARKER
CAPTAIN CATTISTOCK R5 - AINTREE 3 76.0 MR ALBI TUFNELL (0) F M O'BRIEN
CAPTAIN TIGER R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 57.0 H N WONG (5) TONY MILLARD
CAPTAIN TOMMY R5 - TAUNTON 4 67.0 MR A P HESKIN (0) H WHITTINGTON
CAPTION R10 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (6) TRUDY KEEGAN
CARDSHARP R4 - MEYDAN 14 55.5 ROYSTON FFRENCH (4) S BIN GHADAYER
CARLOS FELIX R2 - AINTREE 2 70.0 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
CARTE DU MONDE R3 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (7) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CASH TIME R5 - VAAL 1 61.5 CALVIN HABIB (11) A B FORTUNE
CASHEL R1 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (7) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASINO FOUNTAIN R11 - FUNABASHI 4 58.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
CASSIOPEA R5 - DEAUVILLE 6 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) A & G BOTTI
CASTEL GANDOLFO R1 - TAUNTON 7 67.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CASUAL TRADE R6 - GERALDTON 1 59.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (9) GRAEME HAMMARQUIST
CAT TIGER R5 - AINTREE 4 76.0 MR DAVID MAXWELL (0) P F NICHOLLS
CELTIC WONDER R3 - WANGANUI 11 55.0 Sarah Macnab (3) GUY SMITH
CENOTAPH R4 - MEYDAN 15 55.5 R CURATOLO (3) E CHARPY
CENTER ROAD R5 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (6) SHIGENORI ITO
CHALEUR BAY R5 - WYONG 9 55.0 TIM CLARK (5) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
CHAMPENOISE R6 - PAKENHAM 10 55.0 JASON BENBOW (8) BOB TRIPLOW
CHAMPERS R8 - WANGANUI 12 56.5 Sarah Macnab (3) PETER DIDHAM
CHANGE BIO R8 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TAITO MORI (5) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CHARMED INDIVIDUAL R7 - KILMORE 3 63.0 JOSH RICHARDS (11) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CHATACAIN R5 - KILMORE 6 61.0 DEAN HOLLAND (9) ANTHONY CHIBNALL
CHATER PINS R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 58.5 ALEX BADEL (2) DAVID A HAYES
CHENG GONG R2 - TAUNTON 4 75.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) N B KING
CHEROKEE ANGEL R4 - WANGANUI 12 56.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (8) STEPHEN MERCER
CHEROKEE DANCE R6 - SOUTHWELL 3 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) DAVID SIMCOCK
CHESTNUT COAT R11 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO
CHEVAUX R5 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (8) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
CHEVOSA R4 - PAKENHAM 5 57.5 JOHN ROBERTSON (10) CLIFF MURRAY
CHEZ HANS R2 - TAUNTON 1 73.0 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) P F NICHOLLS
CHIAVE DI VOLTA R6 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.5 NON RUNNER (6) DAVID MENUISIER
CHICHIBU R6 - KILMORE 3 63.5 BILLY EGAN (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHIEF MAMBO R6 - DEAUVILLE 13 57.0 PIERRE BAZIRE (15) N SAUER
CHIKIRA LASS R3 - WANGANUI 7 57.5 WIREMU PINN (12) MS L LATTA
CHIKORITA R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 K TEETAN (9) C W CHANG
CHUBASCO R7 - DEAUVILLE 2 60.0 MARIE VELON (1) CHRISTOPHE LOTOUX
CHURCH MOUNTAIN R4 - GOWRAN PARK 12 57.5 J J DOYLE (3) D HOGAN
CINNAMON MISSILE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 RYAN WIGGINS (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
CIRCUS BOUND R2 - WYONG 4 57.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (7) RODNEY OLLERTON
CISJURANE R9 - WANGANUI 13 56.5 Sarah Macnab (2) GUY SMITH
CLAN DES OBEAUX R3 - AINTREE 2 73.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
CLEVER HUNTER R1 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.0 MS C JOKIC (2) TREVOR ROWE
CLIFF HOUSE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 10 59.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (0) CIARAN MURPHY
CLONDAW CASTLE R3 - AINTREE 3 73.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
CLONDAW WESTIE R5 - AINTREE 5 76.0 MISS I MARSHALL (0) MRS L HILL
CLOUDLAND R1 - GOWRAN PARK 17 58.0 RESERVE 1 (19) WILLIAM MCCREERY
C'MON EYELEEN R3 - TOWNSVILLE 2 57.5 FRANK EDWARDS (3) JULIE RUSSELL
COCO BACI R6 - WYONG 4 57.5 JASON COLLETT (2) BJORN BAKER
COCOBAI R2 - MEYDAN 3 59.5 ROYSTON FFRENCH (5) S BIN GHADAYER
CODE NAME LISE R7 - AINTREE 2 70.0 NON RUNNER (0) L WADHAM
COEFFICIENTE R2 - DEAUVILLE 12 56.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (11) ANDRE FABRE
COLLECTABLE R6 - KILMORE 7 62.0 MICHAEL WALKER (1) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
COLLECTOR R2 - WANGANUI 6 58.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) B THURLOW
COLLOMBATTI R8 - TOWNSVILLE 8 57.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (6) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
COLONEL LESLEY R8 - GOWRAN PARK 6 62.0 J A HEFFERNAN (0) JAMES DULLEA
COLOURED SAND R1 - KILMORE 4 57.5 TAHLIA HOPE (1) DWAYNE REID
COMBERMERE R1 - DEAUVILLE 4 57.5 THEO BACHELOT (3) ERIC LIBAUD
CONQUERING JUDAS R4 - TOWNSVILLE 6 56.0 FRANK EDWARDS (5) GRAHAM HUGHES
CONQUISTADOR R5 - WANGANUI 2 58.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (12) JAMIE RICHARDS
CONQUISTADOR R6 - WANGANUI 17 57.5 (17) JAMIE RICHARDS
COOBIRD R8 - DEAUVILLE 1 59.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) HENRI F. DEVIN
COOL SPIRIT R7 - SOUTHWELL 3 57.0 ANDREW MULLEN (4) D C GRIFFITHS
COOP'S STAR R3 - TOWNSVILLE 9 55.5 RYAN WIGGINS (6) JARED WEHLOW
COP A CLIP R8 - KILMORE 5 61.0 ZAC B SPAIN (12) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
COPANO ORO R2 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (11) HIROSHI YAUCHI
COR ANGLAIS R5 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 WADA JOJI (4) SATOSHI SAITO
CORBALLIS FLYER R3 - GOWRAN PARK 1 58.0 L T MCATEER (15) JAMES M BARRETT
CORNISH POMODORO R4 - VAAL 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (5) SEAN TARRY
CORNUCOPIA R2 - PAKENHAM 3 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (7) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
CORSEN R2 - MEYDAN 19 57.5 NOT DECLARED (0) Q ABOUD
COSMIC SANDS R6 - WYONG 8 56.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (4) JOHN P THOMPSON
COSMO ROB ROY R11 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 SHO YOSHII (1) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
COSMO SOUVENIR R10 - FUNABASHI 14 56.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (14) HIROAKI KAWAZU
COUNT ROSTOV R1 - DEAUVILLE 2 60.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (11) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
COURT A WHISPER R6 - WANGANUI 1 57.5 LEAH HEMI (12) N & H AURET
COURTING SARA R1 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (1) JANEL RYAN
COUSIN PASCAL R5 - AINTREE 6 76.0 MR JAMES KING (0) J J O'SHEA
COVERT MISSION R4 - GOWRAN PARK 13 57.5 BEN MARTIN COEN (14) J P MURTAGH
CRACKER ESSGEE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 2 56.5 RYAN WIGGINS (6) MICHAEL MCLELLAN
CRACKERJACK R5 - WANGANUI 3 58.0 LEAH HEMI (15) MS LYDIA PICKFORD
CRACKING MO R4 - WYONG 7 55.0 (4) LAURI PARKER
CREATE BELIEF R1 - GOWRAN PARK 2 58.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (14) J P MURTAGH
CREEK HORIZON R1 - MEYDAN 4 60.0 FERNANDO JARA (16) A BIN HARMASH
CRISTOFINA R1 - KILMORE 7 57.0 MICHAEL POY (8) HENRY DWYER
CRITIQUE R3 - CHELMSFORD 3 60.0 EDWARD GREATREX (6) ED WALKER
CROWDFUNDING R3 - DEAUVILLE 7 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
CROWN WAVE R6 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (12) KATSUO ISHII
CRYSTAL BLACK R3 - GOWRAN PARK 2 60.5 O J ORR (6) DERMOT K WELD
CUSTERS MISTAKE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 4 63.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (0) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
CUT THE MUSTARD R7 - KILMORE 9 56.5 SAMANTHA NOBLE (3) S G NOBLE
CYCLONE SALLY R8 - PAKENHAM 10 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (12) N J HARNETT
DA BLITZ R3 - WYONG 1 59.0 (3) G J THOMPSON
DAISY GREEN R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 57.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) W G M TURNER
DAJRAAN R4 - SOUTHWELL 4 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (2) K A RYAN
DALAALAAT R8 - MEYDAN 14 57.5 S MAZUR (14) M AL MUHAIRI
DALGETY BAY R6 - VAAL 3 58.0 PIERE STRYDOM (9) F P HABIB
DALMATIA R9 - WANGANUI 4 59.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (4) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
DALPARK R10 - WANGANUI 10 56.5 MADAN SINGH (9) FRASER AURET
DAMAGIC R8 - KILMORE 12 54.5 JASON LYON (9) LESLIE ROBERTSON
DAMNED R8 - DEAUVILLE 8 55.5 GREGORY BENOIST (9) YANN BARBEROT
DANZ I AM R5 - WANGANUI 8 56.5 (5) MS K BUTTIMORE
DARK VISION R8 - VAAL 16 54.0 J SOLOMONS (17) SEAN TARRY
DARON R6 - DEAUVILLE 14 57.0 HUGO BESNIER (16) WALDEMAR HICKST
DARWEN R7 - DEAUVILLE 16 55.5 EMMANUEL ETIENNE (6) GILLES PANNIER
DASHING IMAGE R3 - GERALDTON 4 58.5 MADI DERRICK (1) G B SPOWART
DASHING PERK R5 - AINTREE 7 76.0 SAM WALEY COHEN (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DAWN OF A NEW ERA R8 - VAAL 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (13) ERICO VERDONESE
DAYBREAKER R5 - KILMORE 9 55.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (1) TONY ROMEO
DAYSTAR R4 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (2) NOBORU TAMAI
DE LATOUR R7 - SOUTHWELL 4 56.0 BILLY GARRITTY (2) LIAM BAILEY
DEEP INTRIGUE R8 - MEYDAN 4 60.0 ADRIE DE VRIES (9) FAWZI NASS
DEER BERE R7 - DEAUVILLE 14 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (13) PIA BRANDT
DEEVIOUS BEAU R2 - SOUTHWELL 5 58.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (7) T D BARRON
DELAGO DEHERO R5 - GERALDTON 3 60.0 ANDREW CASTLE (10) TONY CLANCY
DELTA RIVER R1 - TAUNTON 1 66.5 CAOILIN QUINN (0) KATHARINE DAVIS
DELUXE ROCKER R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (5) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
DEMON D'AUNOU R6 - TAUNTON 2 75.5 MR WILLIAM MARSHALL (0) JONJO O'NEILL
DENIA R2 - DEAUVILLE 7 58.0 ALISON MASSIN (1) STEPHANE WATTEL
DENZOE R1 - GERALDTON 7 55.5 TYLA BECKER (7) ASHLEY MALEY
DEPARTING BULLET R1 - GOULBURN 5 55.0 JEFF PENZA (4) JADE MCDONALD
DESSERT TIME R6 - PAKENHAM 6 57.5 JOHN ROBERTSON (9) MS J MAWER
DESTRIER R6 - AINTREE 13 69.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
DEVALERA PARK R2 - GERALDTON 3 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (14) G B SPOWART
DEVIL'S RAIN R7 - PAKENHAM 1 61.0 BRETT PREBBLE (9) MARK WEBB
DEWI SANT R8 - DEAUVILLE 14 51.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (10) GUILAIN BERTRAND
DHAHABIA R2 - DEAUVILLE 1 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) HENRI F. DEVIN
DIAMOND STAR R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 59.5 V BORGES (12) JOHN SIZE
DIDO R3 - TAUNTON 9 66.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) MRS A DUNN
DIGNITY JOY R1 - MEYDAN 12 55.5 ANTONIO FRESU (15) M AL MUHAIRI
DINERS CARD R3 - VAAL 12 60.0 P MXOLI (5) PAUL PETER
DIOMEDE DES MOTTES R5 - TAUNTON 3 66.0 MR T DURRELL (0) DAN SKELTON
DISCOMPOSE R2 - WYONG 5 57.0 MATTHEW PALMER (2) S C JONES
DISTINCTIVE GLORY R4 - GOULBURN 6 57.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (7) CLARRY CONNERS
DIVINE BALANCE R3 - SOUTHWELL 9 54.5 G LEE (1) P P OWENS
DIVINE REGULUS R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 52.5 C WONG (6) W Y SO
DIVINE UNICORN R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 57.0 MATTHEW POON (9) W Y SO
DIWAN SENORA R6 - DEAUVILLE 6 59.0 JEROME CABRE (11) STEPHAN CERULIS
DOC SPORTELLO R7 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.0 ADAM KIRBY (4) TONY CARROLL
DODGY BOB R7 - SOUTHWELL 5 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (1) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
DOITE R12 - FUNABASHI 2 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (2) Y YANO
DOLMEN R8 - MEYDAN 6 58.5 TADHG O'SHEA (15) S SEEMAR
DON JUAN DU GOUET R4 - TAUNTON 1 72.0 ARCHIE BELLAMY (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
DON'T LOOK BACK R4 - VAAL 5 53.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (4) ST JOHN GRAY
DOOGAN'S STORM R3 - KILMORE 3 58.0 NICK SOUQUET (1) STEPHEN ALDRIDGE
DOSTAL PHIL R6 - AINTREE 7 71.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
DOTHRAKI R8 - WANGANUI 15 58.0 MAHESH MUDHOO (17) KEVIN MYERS
DOUBLE DINK R8 - KILMORE 1 63.5 KIRAN QUILTY (10) JODY THOMPSON
DRAGON LOVE R7 - DEAUVILLE 13 57.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (16) YANNICK FOUIN
DRAGONET R1 - DEAUVILLE 16 54.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (12) CHARLEY ROSSI
DRAW CARD R2 - WANGANUI 7 58.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (7) G INNES
DREAM ECLIPSE R6 - GOULBURN 2 58.5 ROBBIE BREWER (8) BROOKE SOMERS
DROGO R4 - DEAUVILLE 2 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (2) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
DRUK R4 - GOWRAN PARK 8 59.0 J A HEFFERNAN (1) W P BROWNE
DUAL ESCAPE R8 - WYONG 8 57.0 S LISNYY (12) DENIM WYNEN
DUBAI MA YAHAB R1 - MEYDAN 13 55.5 ISSA AL BALUSHI (9) K AL NEYADI
DUELLED WHO R10 - WANGANUI 11 56.5 Sarah Macnab (13) RAYMOND CONNORS
DUNATUN R6 - TOWNSVILLE 1 60.5 NATHAN DAY (2) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
DUNJENNI R2 - PAKENHAM 4 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (4) LUKE OLIVER
DUSTY WINDS R8 - GOWRAN PARK 7 59.0 C J MACREDMOND (0) P G FAHEY
DYAGILEV R3 - CHELMSFORD 4 59.5 JACK MITCHELL (5) SIMON PEARCE
DYNAMIC DYNASTY R5 - GOULBURN 12 55.0 (5) M & D KEARNEY
DYNAMIC MOSS R7 - KILMORE 11 54.0 JASON LYON (7) GORDON STRANG
DYNAMITE ALF R1 - GERALDTON 3 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (3) A D MATHEWS
EAGLE SPRINGS R6 - SOUTHWELL 1 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (2) ANDREW BALDING
EAU CHAUDE R6 - PAKENHAM 3 59.0 BEAU MERTENS (7) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
ECTOR R7 - TAUNTON 9 63.5 HARRY BANNISTER (0) W J GREATREX
EDITEUR DU GITE R6 - AINTREE 16 67.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
EDMOND R4 - GOULBURN 2 59.0 ADRIAN LAYT (5) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
EGYPTIAN MISSILE R4 - GOULBURN 4 58.5 BRANDON LERENA (8) BJORN BAKER
EGYPTIAN MISSILE R8 - WYONG 6 58.0 MS RACHEL KING (2) BJORN BAKER
EILEENDOVER R7 - AINTREE 13 67.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) MRS P SLY
EITILT R5 - KILMORE 1 64.0 JOSH RICHARDS (4) BRENT STANLEY
ELDORADO ALLEN R1 - AINTREE 1 71.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) C L TIZZARD
ELLE EST BELLE R7 - AINTREE 3 70.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ELTHAM PALACE R4 - CHELMSFORD 6 53.0 HAYLEY TURNER (5) DAVID SIMCOCK
EM CEE GEE R5 - WYONG 10 55.0 (11) MARC CONNERS
EMALEAH R6 - GOULBURN 8 56.5 ADRIAN LAYT (11) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
EMDAKAM R1 - MEYDAN 14 55.5 S MAZUR (14) M AL MUHAIRI
EMERAL MUSASHI R8 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (3) KIYOAKI SASAKI
EMMY RAY R1 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (6) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
EMPIRE LIBERTY R7 - KILMORE 4 63.0 CARLEEN HEFEL (2) MICHAEL TROTTER
EMPORIO R3 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.5 G M RYAN (16) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
EMTHREE R6 - WYONG 7 56.5 MS J TAYLOR (3) BRYCE HEYS
ENDIFAA R5 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 ADRIE DE VRIES (5) FAWZI NASS
ENGRAVE R3 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.5 D E HOGAN (7) MISS J FEILDEN
EPSOM DAYS R8 - PAKENHAM 12 55.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (4) P G CAREY
EQUILOT R4 - DEAUVILLE 7 56.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (5) MARKUS NIGGE
ERNA R4 - WANGANUI 9 56.5 R H SCHOFER (2) ANNE HARVEY
ERYTHEIA R5 - GOWRAN PARK 7 57.0 JESSICA O'GORMAN (15) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
ERZINDJAN R2 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.0 C T KEANE (5) DERMOT K WELD
ESCALATING R2 - GERALDTON 1 58.0 MS S ALTIERI (8) G M SORENSEN
ESHTIRAAK R2 - MEYDAN 1 60.0 RICHARD MULLEN (16) DOUG WATSON
ESOPE R3 - DEAUVILLE 8 58.0 CYRILLE STEFAN (5) HIROO SHIMIZU
ETISALAT R4 - MEYDAN 16 53.5 SAIF AL BALUSHI (13) ALI RASHID AL RAIHE
EVA'S DIVA R3 - TAUNTON 4 69.0 CAOILIN QUINN (0) D J JEFFREYS
EVEN FLOW R1 - GOWRAN PARK 3 56.0 N M CROSSE (9) WILLIAM MCCREERY
EVENING OUT R2 - PAKENHAM 5 57.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (6) R J BESANKO
EVER SO NATURAL R8 - WYONG 9 57.0 JOSH PARR (5) TIM MCINTOSH
EXCEPTIONAL NICE R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 52.0 H N WONG (4) W Y SO
EXCESSABLE R5 - SOUTHWELL 7 54.0 D FENTIMAN (5) T D EASTERBY
EXPLOSIVE WITNESS R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 ALEX BADEL (8) CASPAR FOWNES
EXPRESSIONIST R2 - MEYDAN 9 58.5 TADHG O'SHEA (6) S SEEMAR
EXUMA R4 - GOWRAN PARK 3 62.0 RYAN MOORE (12) A P O'BRIEN
EZDARA R10 - WANGANUI 12 56.0 RYAN ELLIOT (2) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
FABULOUS EIGHT R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 54.0 R MAIA (1) P F YIU
FAE THE PORT R4 - SOUTHWELL 5 56.0 CLIFFORD LEE (6) K R BURKE
FAIR POWER R3 - CHELMSFORD 2 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (1) JOHN BUTLER
FAIRER AMERICA R6 - GERALDTON 11 54.0 (2) A P SCALLY
FAITHFUL SOLDIER R5 - MEYDAN 1 58.5 SAM HITCHCOTT (3) DOUG WATSON
FAKE PLASTIC TREES R3 - GOWRAN PARK 4 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (14) ANDREW OLIVER
FALCON EIGHT R6 - GOWRAN PARK 4 60.5 O J ORR (0) DERMOT K WELD
FALLS R8 - PAKENHAM 1 61.5 DAMIAN LANE (7) MICHAEL KENT
FAMILY TIME R9 - WANGANUI 14 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (8) BRYCE NEWMAN
FAMOUS WOLF R6 - MEYDAN 11 56.5 FERNANDO JARA (12) A BIN HARMASH
FANAAR R4 - MEYDAN 7 57.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (9) DOUG WATSON
FANCY RED DIAMOND R3 - GOWRAN PARK 5 58.0 D M REDMOND (7) BARRY J FITZGERALD
FANFAN LA COLMINE R2 - TAUNTON 5 73.0 J M DAVIES (0) C J DOWN
FANTASTIC FABIO R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.5 MATTHEW POON (3) C H YIP
FARAWAY DREAMS R1 - GOWRAN PARK 4 58.0 RONAN WHELAN (3) M HALFORD
FAST RAAJ R3 - DEAUVILLE 1 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (8) YANN BARBEROT
FATTORE STELLA R6 - GOULBURN 4 57.0 (16) J M AUSTIN
FEARLESS FIRE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.5 BLAKE SHINN (10) DAVID A HAYES
FEDERICI R5 - AINTREE 8 76.0 MR DEREK O'CONNOR (0) D MCCAIN JNR
FEEL OK R12 - FUNABASHI 7 57.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (7) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
FEELING TIP TOP R4 - GOWRAN PARK 6 60.0 SHANE FOLEY (18) MRS J HARRINGTON
FETCH MORE AMMO R4 - GERALDTON 5 55.0 JERRY NOSKE (7) C M SHARP
FIGHTING STAR R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.5 ALEX BADEL (10) D WHYTE
FINE WINE R5 - SOUTHWELL 3 56.0 JONATHAN FISHER (4) SCOTT DIXON
FINESSE TESS R6 - PAKENHAM 8 56.0 BRETT PREBBLE (1) K CORSTENS
FINEST VIEW R7 - AINTREE 14 67.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
FINNEY R4 - WYONG 4 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) RODNEY BAILEY
FIRCOMBE HALL R4 - SOUTHWELL 6 54.5 ANDREW MULLEN (1) P A KIRBY
FIREBRACE R6 - GERALDTON 2 59.0 TROY TURNER (8) K NIGHTINGALE
FIRNAS R7 - MEYDAN 2 59.5 XAVIER ZIANI (6) S BIN GHADAYER
FIRST FLEET R2 - WYONG 6 57.0 ANDREW ADKINS (9) MICK ATTARD
FISHER KING R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (8) SEAN TARRY
FIVE ROAD JUNCTION R1 - WANGANUI 9 55.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (9) A PARKES
FIVEANDTWENTY R2 - AINTREE 6 66.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
FLAGGED R1 - GOWRAN PARK 18 58.0 RESERVE 2 (12) GER M LYONS
FLANAGANS FIELD R4 - TAUNTON 10 60.5 LEWIS STONES (0) B LLEWELLYN
FLARING STAR R10 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 SHO YOSHII (12) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
FLASH FIBIAN R8 - WYONG 10 57.0 REECE JONES (8) PAUL MURRAY
FLASH FOX R4 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 EMILY CASS (9) D K AMOS
FLASH POINT R4 - GOULBURN 5 57.5 BRODIE LOY (4) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FLASH POINT R8 - WYONG 7 57.5 JASON COLLETT (13) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
FLASH ROCK R6 - VAAL 4 58.0 C F DICKEN (12) C I JONKER
FLECK IVY R6 - TAUNTON 1 77.0 MR H BESWICK (0) RICHARD BANDEY
FLIGHT COMMANDER R5 - GOULBURN 2 59.5 BRENDAN WARD (1) NICK OLIVE
FLIRTY MCCOY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 10 54.0 EMILY CASS (11) LILIANA MCCORMACK
FLYIN HAWAIIAN R3 - GOWRAN PARK 6 58.0 SAM EWING (3) GER M LYONS
FLYING FIRST R2 - KILMORE 2 58.0 ZAC B SPAIN (1) DAVID PRIOR
FLYING GENIUS R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 53.0 K TEETAN (9) A S CRUZ
FLYING TRIP R7 - FUNABASHI 5