Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 09th April 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DAY IN DONOSTIA R1 - SEDGEFIELD 6 64.5 MR C BRASSIL (0) MICK EASTERBY
A FORTUNATE LASS R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 57.5 MATTHEW PALMER (2) MARK SCHMETZER
A GIRL LIKE ALICE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (3) ADRIAN COOME
ACTION SIM R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 56.0 DAMIEN BOCHE (3) LUDOVIC GADBIN
ADDICTED R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 60.0 M POTGIETER (5) GLENDA BELL
ADHERENCE R5 - SEDGEFIELD 1 75.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
ADIOS STEVE R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 58.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (2) ALLAN DENHAM
AFFIXA R3 - BENALLA 10 57.5 JOHN KEATING (8) PETER SMITH
AFTER YOU R2 - AWAPUNI 4 58.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (3) G INNES
AGENT VALDEZ R6 - SEDGEFIELD 2 75.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) F M O'BRIEN
AGNELLI R3 - CRANBOURNE 6 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (9) CHRIS WALLER
AHOY SENOR R6 - AINTREE 1 71.5 D R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AIR BLAZER R2 - FANNIE BAY 5 56.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (5) TAYARN HALTER
AIR OF YORK R4 - KEMPTON PARK 14 54.5 LUKE MORRIS (3) G HARRIS
AJERO R2 - AINTREE 1 71.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
AL QAASIM R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
AL RASSOUL R9 - FONTAINEBLEAU 13 56.0 JULIEN GUILLOCHON (18) PATRICK NICOT
AL SUIL EILE R4 - LEICESTER 10 57.5 P J MCDONALD (6) S A HARRIS
ALAPHILIPPE R6 - AINTREE 2 71.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
ALASKAN FATE R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 LYLE HEWITSON (4) GAVIN SMITH
ALBERT'S IN CHARGE R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (12) A J & T EDMONDS
ALEXINA R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 56.5 TOM LEFRANC (7) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ALEYSA'S DREAM R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 56.0 RYAN WIGGINS (4) NICK WALSH
ALEYSA'S QUEEN R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 56.0 M POTGIETER (9) NICK WALSH
ALEZAN R8 - KEMPTON PARK 11 53.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (3) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ALFIARTO R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 58.5 NATHAN THOMAS (10) MARK OATES
ALIBABA R7 - LEICESTER 9 56.5 D E HOGAN (10) MISS J FEILDEN
ALIBICHOP R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 59.0 TOM LEFRANC (8) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ALL CLASS R4 - WEXFORD 11 67.0 MISS M O'SULLIVAN (0) D P DUNNE
ALL IN BLACKBERRY R4 - AWAPUNI 16 56.0 LISA ALLPRESS (10) KEVIN GRAY
ALMERAKI R4 - AWAPUNI 8 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (5) DEBORAH PARRY
ALMOST YOU R4 - KEMPTON PARK 8 59.5 OISIN MURPHY (2) KEVIN FOY
AMARILLO SKY R1 - AINTREE 22 65.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) C L TIZZARD
AMATHUS R5 - KEMPTON PARK 4 60.0 DAVID PROBERT (5) P R CHAMINGS
AMAZING RED R5 - LEICESTER 2 58.0 MARK CREHAN (4) ED DUNLOP
AMBUSHER R4 - BENALLA 1 59.5 DYLAN DUNN (4) RON HOCKLEY
AMEERA R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 61.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (6) FABRICE CHAPPET
AMERICAN STORY R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 58.0 OLIVIER D'ANDIGNE (4) MARIO BARATTI
AMERICCONI R3 - BENALLA 1 59.5 DYLAN DUNN (10) DAVID O'PREY
AMMA LORD R1 - SEDGEFIELD 2 68.5 N MOSCROP (0) REBECCA MENZIES
AMOUR DE NUIT R1 - AINTREE 6 70.5 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
ANADUN R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 16 51.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (17) PATRICK NICOT
ANGEL BLEU R1 - LEICESTER 1 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (8) R M BECKETT
ANGEL MILL R2 - LEICESTER 4 52.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (2) P S MCENTEE
ANGEL ROCK R6 - CRANBOURNE 4 58.5 JYE MC NEIL (6) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
ANIKERY R5 - BENALLA 2 62.5 JACK MARTIN (2) DANIEL WILLIAMS
ANNALOVA R8 - BENALLA 15 57.5 (17) I M PANKHURST
ANNA'S JOY R7 - CRANBOURNE 6 58.5 KIRAN QUILTY (11) SHANE NICHOLS
ANNYIDEA R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 56.5 JAMES P INNES (11) ANGELA DAVIES
ANY NEWS R2 - AINTREE 2 71.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
APACHE BELLE R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (2) WAYNE SEELIN
APACHE RED R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 58.5 MS R MURRAY (3) P M FARRELL
APOLLINAIRE R4 - LEICESTER 4 58.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (9) R M BECKETT
APOLLO DREAM R8 - CRANBOURNE 5 59.0 HARRY GRACE (11) MARK WEBB
APRIL'S MOON R2 - WEXFORD 1 74.0 D E MULLINS (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
ARABIAN VIEW R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.5 GREG CHEYNE (4) ALAN GREEFF
ARAZY R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 54.5 HUGO BESNIER (2) PIA BRANDT
ARCTIC WOLF R5 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.5 JAMIE MOTT (9) MICHAEL MORONEY
ARES SPEAR R2 - MACAU 4 58.0 B YAMZON (8) P LEYSHAN
ARGENTO PERLO R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 54.0 BEAU APPO (4) MARK OATES
ARGUMENTAL R6 - WEXFORD 6 68.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ARJAYBEE R1 - AWAPUNI 5 55.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (2) D & C BOTHWELL
ARJAYBEE R9 - AWAPUNI 9 57.0 (10) D & C BOTHWELL
ART OF EXCELLENCE R3 - CANBERRA 2 60.5 MS J TAYLOR (2) AMANDA TURNER
ART OF MORE R4 - FANNIE BAY 1 62.0 WAYNE DAVIS (2) PHILIP COLE
ASHKARI R2 - MACAU 6 56.5 W H LAO (3) P LEYSHAN
ASHMOSA R1 - BENALLA 10 56.0 JOSH RICHARDS (8) RHYS ARCHARD
ASK AND ANSWER R7 - WEXFORD 1 76.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) SEAN AHERNE
ASSERTING R8 - CANBERRA 10 56.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (12) BJORN BAKER
ASSISTED TAKE OFF R9 - FAIRVIEW 14 52.0 J GATES (6) J V RUGG
ASTRAL ODYSSEY R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 15 54.0 CECILY EATON (11) ROSS SHANNON
AT EASE R1 - MACAU 1 59.0 K YU (8) K H LEONG
AT THE OPERA R6 - FAIRVIEW 8 54.5 WARREN KENNEDY (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
AT YOUR REQUEST R8 - FAIRVIEW 15 53.0 J GATES (6) J P NEL
ATACAMENA R6 - LEICESTER 7 56.0 JAMES DOYLE (7) S & E CRISFORD
AUDACIOUS HEART R7 - CRANBOURNE 11 56.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (3) A & S FREEDMAN
AUNTIE MONNIE R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 8 56.5 YVETTE LEWIS (6) JUSTIN BLANCH
AURORA FLORENTINA R8 - CANBERRA 11 56.5 CHAD LEVER (8) MATTHEW SMITH
AWESOME AL R6 - AWAPUNI 4 57.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) BUDDY LAMMAS
AYGUEMORTE R9 - FONTAINEBLEAU 14 55.5 JEREMIE MONTEIRO (14) PIERRE-LOUIS GUERIN
AZULENE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 56.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (2) ANDRE FABRE
BADBOY MCCOY R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 56.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (1) JAN BOWEN
BALIYAD R4 - WEXFORD 2 72.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) S NEVILLE
BALLANTRUAN R6 - LEICESTER 3 58.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) JOHN GOSDEN
BALLET TICKET R4 - CANBERRA 8 55.0 J MALLYON (3) ALLAN MCRAE
BARELY A CHALLENGE R4 - CRANBOURNE 3 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (8) P G CAREY
BARRY'S BROTHER R1 - FANNIE BAY 5 55.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (1) PHILIP COLE
BARTLEYS BOY R4 - WEXFORD 8 69.5 MR A MCCURTIN (0) T DOYLE
BART'S ACOMING R3 - BENALLA 2 59.5 BRADLEY VALE (11) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
BAY HILL R5 - WEXFORD 5 65.0 MR A P KELLY (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
BAYAMON BELLE R2 - LEICESTER 5 55.0 DAVID ALLAN (6) J TUITE
BAY'S SPIRIT R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 57.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (2) ANGELA STEPHENS
BEADMAN R4 - AWAPUNI 1 58.5 R H SCHOFER (11) ANDRE WALLACE
BEANS R2 - BENALLA 7 57.5 J DUFFY (5) CRAIG WEEDING
BEAR GRYLS R7 - AWAPUNI 8 57.0 MADAN SINGH (6) BARRY COXHEAD
BEAUDACEA R4 - AWAPUNI 9 56.5 KATE HERCOCK (20) PAUL MOSELEY
BEAUTIFUL CHELSEY R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 19 54.0 (8) DARRYL JOHNSTON
BEAUTY FATALE R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 57.5 YOANN ROUSSET (12) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
BEENO R7 - AINTREE 11 66.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) MRS DIANNE SAYER
BELFAST BANTER R2 - AINTREE 3 71.5 K C SEXTON (0) PETER FAHEY
BELLANEY GEM R1 - SEDGEFIELD 7 66.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) S R B CRAWFORD
BELLE PLAISIR R8 - AWAPUNI 12 57.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) LUCY TANNER
BELOBOG R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 54.5 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (8) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
BENEFICIARY R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.5 LUCAS BESTER (14) JACQUES STRYDOM
BEYOND TEMTATION R4 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) T J LAING
BIANCONI MAGIC R8 - CRANBOURNE 1 61.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (12) JEROME HUNTER
BIG ARJAY R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.5 TIFFANI BROOKER (9) TOM BUTTON
BIG BAZ R1 - CANBERRA 1 58.0 J KISSICK (4) JOE CLEARY
BIG IN TEXAS R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 J MPHANYA (13) GAVIN SMITH
BIG SPLASH R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (1) GAVIN SMITH
BIG STUART R1 - SEDGEFIELD 3 70.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) MISS L C SIDDALL
BINGWA R7 - AWAPUNI 15 54.0 (16) G SWANN
BITVIEW COLIN R6 - WEXFORD 13 62.5 RESERVE 2 (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BLACK BACARDI R5 - CANBERRA 7 55.0 MS K NISBET (9) DAVID KELLEY
BLACK FOREST R4 - AWAPUNI 3 58.0 (17) KEVIN MYERS
BLACK PINK R1 - MACAU 8 56.5 TSHWARO APPIE (9) K M CHIN
BLACK WAND R6 - CANBERRA 3 60.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (7) KURT GOLDMAN
BLACK WIDOW R9 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 57.0 GLEN MEURY (6) RODOLPHE COLLET
BLAKENEY POINT R7 - AINTREE 12 62.5 MR J C GAINFORD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BLAZING ARCHIE R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 56.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (7) TODD HOWLETT
BLONDE VISION R9 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.5 KEANEN STEYN (2) JACQUES STRYDOM
BLONDE'S DAY OUT R9 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 56.5 ELYCE SMITH (7) DARRYL GARDINER
BLOOD CHOPE R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 54.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) CEDRIC BOUTIN
BLUE DREAM R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 59.0 AXELLE NICCO (7) A & G BOTTI
BLUE GANGSTA R4 - FAIRVIEW 17 55.0 (1) GAVIN SMITH
BLUE GLORY R4 - MACAU 7 56.0 W L HO (2) Y C FUNG
BOBSLED R3 - BENALLA 8 59.0 JOSH RICHARDS (3) RICHARD LAMING
BOHER LAD R5 - SEDGEFIELD 2 70.5 MR D HISKETT (0) A PHILLIPS
BOIS D'ARGENT R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (10) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
BOLD ENOUGH R7 - AINTREE 10 64.5 MR J W MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BOLD SENSATION R6 - CRANBOURNE 8 55.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (3) R J MEUNIER
BOMBYX R2 - AINTREE 4 71.5 MISS B FROST (0) L WADHAM
BON AIRE R4 - FANNIE BAY 2 61.0 ALICE LINDSAY (6) PHILIP COLE
BON CHOVEE R4 - CANBERRA 6 56.5 JEFF PENZA (1) ALLAN MCRAE
BONANZA SAM R4 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.5 ALEXANDER THORNE (0) MRS J MASON
BONDI BEAU R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 NATHAN DAY (11) CHRIS ATTARD
BONITA AURELIA R1 - AWAPUNI 3 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
BOSS POWER R5 - LEICESTER 1 61.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
BOTHWELL BRIDGE R6 - AINTREE 3 71.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BOWNESS R4 - CRANBOURNE 10 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (1) NIGEL BLACKISTON
BRADMAN R9 - AWAPUNI 1 59.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (12) R BERGERSON
BRAVEMANSGAME R6 - AINTREE 4 71.5 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
BREASLEY R8 - CRANBOURNE 7 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BREATH OF SUN R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (3) C G COX
BRIDESMAID BLUES R4 - FAIRVIEW 11 54.5 J GATES (5) GRANT PADDOCK
BRIDGES TO BABYLON R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 55.0 D NORTHEY (4) MELANIE O'GORMAN
BRIGHT EYED GIRL R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 56.5 (9) GRANT ALLARD
BRIGHT RUBICK R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 60.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (6) JOHN RAMSEY
BRING ME GLORY R2 - MACAU 2 59.0 W L HO (1) C F CHAN
BROADUS R1 - MACAU 2 59.0 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (3) P LEYSHAN
BROCCOBAMA R8 - BENALLA 5 63.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (1) VINCENT NOLEN
BRONSON IN BLUE R1 - WEXFORD 12 71.0 RESERVE 1 (0) LADY J FOWLER
BROUGHTONS CHIEF R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 57.0 T P QUEALLY (8) P J MCBRIDE
BROWN BOY BOBBY R1 - BENALLA 1 58.0 JAMIE GIBBONS (6) DWAYNE REID
BUCK ROGERS R1 - WEXFORD 2 72.5 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) MICHAEL J BOWE
BUTTONS AND BOWS R6 - WEXFORD 12 62.5 RESERVE 1 (0) PATRICK J FLYNN
CACAO R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 58.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (11) GARNETT TAYLOR
CAFE ESPRESSO R4 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (6) CHELSEA BANHAM
CAGE PHYTA R6 - AWAPUNI 5 56.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (10) FRASER AURET
CAILIN DEARG R3 - SEDGEFIELD 1 69.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
CAIRNSHILL R4 - SEDGEFIELD 5 66.0 ALISON JOHNSON (0) R JOHNSON
CAIRNSY R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.5 M HALEY (6) BILL TRIMBLE
CAISEB R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.0 MADELINE OWEN (5) MS K OWEN
CALAS QUEEN R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 56.0 AXELLE NICCO (9) MARC PIMBONNET
CALCUTTA DREAM R3 - LEICESTER 1 59.5 NATHAN EVANS (5) MICK EASTERBY
CALIFORNIA SUNSET R7 - CRANBOURNE 4 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (5) NIGEL BLACKISTON
CALL ME MERRY R2 - WEXFORD 2 71.0 MR M J M O'SULLIVAN (0) PAUL CASHMAN
CAMPAIGN STRATEGY R1 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 HARRY GRACE (1) LOGAN MCGILL
CAMPROND R7 - AINTREE 14 64.0 MR B R JONES (0) P J HOBBS
CAN U BELIEVE R2 - WEXFORD 3 74.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) C O'KEEFFE
CANA R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 GREG CHEYNE (6) Z OOSTHUIZEN
CANDY CANE R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 57.5 ENZO CRUBLET (1) YOERI MATHIJS
CANTSAYTOOMUCH R1 - AWAPUNI 6 55.5 (4) J M NICHOLSON
CAPE GENTLEMAN R6 - AINTREE 5 71.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CAPITAL REIGN R2 - CANBERRA 3 56.0 B SPRIGGS (5) GARY PORTELLI
CAPRI LANE R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 58.0 R HUTCHINGS (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAPRI LANE R5 - CANBERRA 1 61.0 BRODIE LOY (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAPRIOLETTE R8 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.0 OISIN MURPHY (8) ED WALKER
CAPTAIN MC R3 - WEXFORD 4 72.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CAPTIVE GOLD R3 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (1) ALAN GREEFF
CAPTURE THE DRAMA R7 - WEXFORD 12 66.0 RESERVE 1 (0) AENGUS KING
CARIBEAN BOY R5 - AINTREE 4 73.0 DARYL JACOB (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CARMELA R1 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (8) ALAN GREEFF
CASINO MOK R5 - MACAU 2 59.5 C L CHEUNG (3) S H CHEONG
CASIRINA R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 60.5 ROBERT THOMPSON (4) ROSS STITT
CEASEFIRE R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 57.5 AARON BULLOCK (17) PAUL MESSARA
CELESTIAL BLISS R4 - KEMPTON PARK 7 59.5 WILLIAM CARSON (7) LEE CARTER
CERELIA R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (9) ALAN GREEFF
CHAI R3 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (13) JACQUES STRYDOM
CHALLOW R2 - SEDGEFIELD 11 66.0 SHANE QUINLAN (0) V THOMPSON
CHAMPAGNE BEAUTY R6 - WEXFORD 9 64.0 R A DOYLE (0) P D FITZGERALD
CHAMPAGNESUPEROVER R6 - AINTREE 6 71.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) OLLY MURPHY
CHANTEUSE R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 54.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (5) EDOUARD THUEUX
CHANTRY HOUSE R3 - AINTREE 1 71.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CHAPMANSHYPE R1 - AINTREE 3 73.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
CHAPTER TWO R7 - WEXFORD 11 67.5 IAN MCCARTHY (0) T F SHAW
CHARLTON PARK R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 56.0 BILLY CRAY (5) SCOTT SINGLETON
CHASE THE WIND R4 - SEDGEFIELD 1 75.5 MR TOM MIDGLEY (0) MISS J E FOSTER
CHESTER'S ANGEL R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 11 56.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (4) CRAIG SMITH
CHESTO'S DREAM R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 20 55.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (16) ADRIAN COOME
CHEVALIER CATHARE R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (3) STEPHANE WATTEL
CHEVCONI R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (2) GAYNA WILLIAMS
CHICHIBU R7 - BENALLA 6 61.5 H COFFEY (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHIEF KIDDER R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 61.0 JAMES P INNES (6) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHILLICHOC R5 - FANNIE BAY 5 55.0 JARROD TODD (3) GARRY LEFOE
CHLOELLIE R8 - KEMPTON PARK 10 55.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) J R JENKINS
CHLOE'S DAY R6 - CRANBOURNE 6 57.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (1) P G CAREY
CHOICE APPROACH R4 - FANNIE BAY 5 58.5 KIM GLADWIN (1) TOM HARROWER
CHOOSDAY NIGHTS R4 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 CHAD LEVER (5) CLAIRE LEVER
CHOP LE RETOUR R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 56.0 A DIDON-YAHLALI (4) CEDRIC BOUTIN
CHORALIST R3 - BENALLA 12 57.0 H COFFEY (12) RHYS ARCHARD
CIANNA R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (11) ALAN GREEFF
CIARABELLA R5 - SEDGEFIELD 6 67.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
CLASSY PINS R6 - BENALLA 5 60.5 H COFFEY (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CLICK AND COLLECT R7 - SEDGEFIELD 7 70.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CLONDAW STORM R2 - SEDGEFIELD 3 73.0 HARRY REED (0) C N KELLETT
CLONMOYLE R2 - WEXFORD 4 71.5 MR R DEEGAN (0) BARRY J FITZGERALD
CLOVER CLUB R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 53.5 J GATES (4) S B KOTZEN
COACH R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (12) RODNEY HAY
COAT OF ARMS R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 14 54.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (15) A J & T EDMONDS
COATOFMANYCOLOURS R3 - LEICESTER 9 57.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (12) RAE GUEST
COLLATERAL MISSION R4 - MACAU 9 55.0 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (4) K C TSE/K S HO
COLLAY'S SPIRIT R9 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (4) COURTNEY RABJONES-TYRELL
COLONEL WHITEHEAD R4 - LEICESTER 2 58.5 MISS E MACKENZIE (10) MRS H MAIN
COLORADO STAR R5 - AWAPUNI 6 54.5 LEAH HEMI (2) M BRESLIN
COLYTON SKY R7 - AWAPUNI 12 56.0 TEMYIA TAIAROA (13) H W MATHEWS
COMBUSTION R3 - FAIRVIEW 16 60.0 (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
COMPETITION R7 - AINTREE 21 63.5 MR RICHARD PATRICK (0) TOM LACEY
COMPULSORY R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 57.5 MICKAEL BERTO (6) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
CONCONI R7 - BENALLA 8 61.0 TAYLA CHILDS (6) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
CONSTANT FLOW R7 - BENALLA 9 61.0 MADISON LLOYD (11) MICHAEL GIBSON
CONUNDRUM R7 - SEDGEFIELD 2 75.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
COPPERLESS R7 - AINTREE 17 61.0 LEWIS STONES (0) OLLY MURPHY
CORNUCOPIA R2 - CRANBOURNE 7 56.0 JYE MC NEIL (4) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
CORSAGE R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) CLIFFIE MILLER
COSMIC BULLET R6 - MUSWELLBROOK 5 57.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (15) CODY MORGAN
COSMIC HAZE R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 6 57.5 S LISNYY (8) BRETT CAVANOUGH
COSMIC REIGN R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 60.0 SHANE ARNOLD (8) STEPHEN GLEESON
COSTA CHIN CHIN R5 - CANBERRA 6 55.0 SIMON MILLER (3) ROB POTTER
COSTA DEL MAR R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 58.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (1) MATTHEW VELLA
COUNT OF ESSEX R4 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.5 ADRIAN NICHOLS (5) GARY CLARKE
COURT JURADO R2 - SEDGEFIELD 1 75.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
COURT MASTER R5 - AINTREE 25 63.5 MR B J POWELL (0) M SCUDAMORE
COZHECANCAN R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 55.0 D NORTHEY (11) MARK MASON
CRACKING MO R4 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 JAY FORD (6) LAURI PARKER
CRASH CRANACH R1 - FANNIE BAY 4 55.0 ALICE LINDSAY (3) PHILIP COLE
CRAZYHEART R5 - WEXFORD 12 62.5 RESERVE 1 (0) P NOLAN
CREDIT MANAGER R5 - AWAPUNI 5 57.0 TEMYIA TAIAROA (5) KEVIN GRAY
CRIMSON KING R5 - LEICESTER 5 53.0 THEODORE LADD (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CROATIAN MADAME R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 11 56.5 ADRIAN LAYT (7) JEREMY GASK
CROESO CYMRAEG R7 - LEICESTER 8 56.0 MISS E MACKENZIE (4) HYWEL EVANS
CROESUS R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 2 58.5 AARON BULLOCK (5) PAUL MESSARA
CROSS STEP R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 12 56.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (14) PAUL MESSARA
CROSSHUE BOY R5 - WEXFORD 6 66.0 MR R DEEGAN (0) SEAN DOYLE
CRUYFF TURN R7 - LEICESTER 5 59.0 DAVID ALLAN (9) T D EASTERBY
CRYPTO QUEST R1 - LEICESTER 2 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (3) K A RYAN
CRYSTAL STREAM R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.0 TEAQUE GOULD (8) J P NEL
CUBED R2 - BENALLA 8 57.5 SHIRLEY HUNTER (11) PETER BURGUN
CUFFE'S GRANGE R7 - BENALLA 2 63.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (4) GERALD EGAN
CULTURE R7 - KEMPTON PARK 5 57.5 OISIN MURPHY (3) JEDD O'KEEFFE
CUPID'S KISS R2 - MUSWELLBROOK 14 56.0 (12) JOHN RAMSEY
CURIOUS R9 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 RICHARD FOURIE (3) JACQUES STRYDOM
DA BLITZ R8 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 JEFF PENZA (4) G J THOMPSON
DACXI KABOOM R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 56.0 NATHAN THOMAS (4) ZOE HOHN
DAMIT R5 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 JAY FORD (2) CON KARAKATSANIS
DAMN WICKED LEFT R6 - BENALLA 7 54.0 ZOE LLOYD (1) PETER SMITH
DANAWI R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 59.0 (12) P & W HULBERT
DANCE TOO HARD R7 - CANBERRA 8 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (8) MARC CONNERS
DANCING DUCK R4 - BENALLA 7 57.5 AMY MC LUCAS (8) RUSSELL OSBORNE
DANCING GIRL R4 - FAIRVIEW 13 53.5 WARREN KENNEDY (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DANISH PRINCE R1 - CANBERRA 2 58.0 MS J TAYLOR (2) MARC CONNERS
DANNY BLEU R2 - LEICESTER 1 57.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) M R CHANNON
DANS LE VENT R1 - AINTREE 16 64.5 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
DANTZIG CHOP R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 17 51.5 MICKAEL FOREST (16) W WALTON
DARLING TEN R1 - MACAU 12 55.5 M TANAKA (2) K M CHIN
DASHEL DRASHER R4 - AINTREE 1 73.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
DAUNTING QUEEN R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 55.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (2) MS M HASSAM
DAUPHINE R2 - AWAPUNI 9 56.5 MADAN SINGH (2) G VILE
DAWN WONDER R2 - WEXFORD 12 69.0 CONOR MAXWELL (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DCHINGIS DU MOULIN R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 57.0 STEFANIE KOYUNCU (8) U SCHWINN
DEAR SIRE R7 - AINTREE 4 71.0 MR DEREK O'CONNOR (0) D MCCAIN JNR
DEDOJE R9 - AWAPUNI 4 58.5 RYAN ELLIOT (2) M BRESLIN
DEEP ENCOUNTER R8 - CANBERRA 2 59.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (2) JOHN P THOMPSON
DEEP IMPRESSION R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 3 58.5 S LISNYY (9) BRETT CAVANOUGH
DEFINITE SOLDIER R5 - WEXFORD 14 62.5 RESERVE 3 (0) J A KINSELLA
DELAGO EDITION R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 56.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (2) MICHAEL L EVANS
DELAVIGNE R2 - BENALLA 9 57.5 DEAN HOLLAND (13) MARCUS FAHLER
DELLVAK R2 - BENALLA 1 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (12) VINCENT NOLEN
DEMONTE R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (10) ALAN GREEFF
DEMURRAL R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 56.5 ELYCE SMITH (9) GLENDA BELL
DEPARTMENTALIZE R4 - KEMPTON PARK 12 56.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (13) P PHELAN
DESTNEY R2 - MACAU 5 57.0 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (7) P LEYSHAN
DEW YOU BELIEVE R1 - KEMPTON PARK 2 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) ED DUNLOP
DIAMAND DE VINDECY R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 56.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (6) YOANN BONNEFOY
DIAMOND CLASS R7 - CANBERRA 6 55.5 DAMON BUDLER (6) LEN HODGSON
DIAMOND MOONLIGHT R5 - MACAU 5 57.5 W L HO (4) PAT LEE
DIAMOND TURF R6 - WEXFORD 5 70.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DIDN'T ASK ME R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 57.0 ADAM SEWELL (6) NICK WALSH
DIGITAL VICTORY R2 - MACAU 1 60.5 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (6) WSH
DIRTY RASCAL R4 - LEICESTER 1 60.5 MARK CREHAN (13) GEORGE BOUGHEY
DISCOMPOSE R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 56.5 MATTHEW PALMER (2) S C JONES
DISS 'N' DAT R4 - BENALLA 2 59.0 CORY PARISH (3) ANDREW DALE
DIVINE CAPRICE R8 - CRANBOURNE 10 57.5 LUKE NOLEN (10) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
DIVINE FUTURE R7 - CANBERRA 9 55.0 MS R FREEMAN-KEY (4) BLAKE RYAN
DIVINE RED R3 - FANNIE BAY 1 61.5 JARROD TODD (1) GARY CLARKE
DIVINE RULE R6 - CRANBOURNE 5 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) A & S FREEDMAN
DIXIE BUILT R7 - BENALLA 7 61.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (5) M & L CERCHI
DO YOUR JOB R2 - AINTREE 5 71.5 MR B J POWELL (0) M SCUDAMORE
DOCTOR RICK R4 - BENALLA 3 59.0 JACK MARTIN (2) P G CAREY
DON SALVATORE R5 - MUSWELLBROOK 15 59.0 SHANE ARNOLD (15) DAVID MOORE
DON'T MAKE ME WAIT R5 - BENALLA 1 64.0 JACK HILL (1) NEVILLE KENNEDY
DON'T MATTER NOW R1 - WEXFORD 13 71.0 RESERVE 2 (0) NOEL C KELLY
DOTHRAKI R4 - AWAPUNI 20 58.0 (18) KEVIN MYERS
DOUBLE DINK R8 - BENALLA 17 63.5 (7) JODY THOMPSON
DOYEN BREED R6 - AINTREE 7 71.5 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS A M THOMSON
DR COPPER R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 13 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (12) DAVID ATKINS
DR MIKEY R5 - WEXFORD 3 68.5 D J MCINERNEY (0) MS MARGARET FLYNN
DRAGON SYMBOL R6 - KEMPTON PARK 2 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (1) ARCHIE WATSON
DRAMATICA R8 - KEMPTON PARK 4 57.5 MARCO GHIANI (10) S C WILLIAMS
DREAMING OF BISCAY R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 CECILY EATON (11) RODNEY HAY
DRONE STRIKE R6 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.5 JAMIE MOTT (2) JOHN MCARDLE
DRUMMER R3 - WEXFORD 15 72.5 RESERVE 3 (0) D HOGAN
DUBAI CENTRE R8 - CANBERRA 4 58.5 MS K NISBET (10) JOHN ROLFE
DUBAI ELEGANCE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 9 54.5 CAMERON HARDIE (4) D SHAW
DUBULA R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 56.5 KENDALL MINNIE (3) ALAN GREEFF
DUC DES GENIEVRES R4 - AINTREE 2 73.0 MR L WILLIAMS (0) P F NICHOLLS
DUCHESS MARIZZA R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 57.0 (15) JASON DEAMER
DUCKPHIL R7 - WEXFORD 4 69.5 MR N GAULT (0) S MILLAR
DUKES MILL R2 - WEXFORD 5 74.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) SEAN AHERNE
DUNKIRK R5 - FANNIE BAY 6 55.0 VANESSA ARNOTT (4) TAYARN HALTER
DUNVEGAN R5 - AINTREE 13 68.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) P A FAHY
DUSART R2 - AINTREE 6 71.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
DUTCH CANYON R4 - SEDGEFIELD 7 65.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
DYLAN DANCING R9 - FONTAINEBLEAU 15 55.5 LAURA GROSSO (2) CHRISTIAN LE VEEL
DYNAMIC DYNASTY R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.0 S LISNYY (2) M & D KEARNEY
EARTH HOUR R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 62.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) J P NEL
EARTH STAR R9 - FAIRVIEW 15 52.0 Y RAMZAN (11) JAAP VISSER
EARTHS FURIES R1 - WEXFORD 14 70.5 RESERVE 3 (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
EAST COAST STAR R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (2) D A MCKENZIE
EASY MOVER R7 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (3) MATTHEW STEPHENS
EAU CHAUDE R7 - CRANBOURNE 16 59.0 BEAU MERTENS (15) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
ECO WARRIOR R2 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (3) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
EDDIEMAURICE R7 - AINTREE 13 63.0 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) J L FLINT
EDWARDSTONE R1 - AINTREE 2 75.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
EL PICARO R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (1) TOM CLOVER
EL PRADOS R6 - CANBERRA 8 56.5 CHAD LEVER (8) GREG STEPHENS
EL SICARIO R2 - FANNIE BAY 1 60.0 WAYNE DAVIS (4) PATRICK JOHNSTON
ELEGANT LAD R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (10) R J BESANKO
ELEGANT ZOUS R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 13 54.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (5) ADRIAN COOME
ELLE A WALKING R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
ELUSIVE ZOE R3 - FAIRVIEW 10 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (8) GAVIN SMITH
EMERALD FLOE R2 - FAIRVIEW 13 57.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
EMPIRE STEEL R3 - AINTREE 2 71.5 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS A M THOMSON
EMTOWN R2 - BENALLA 2 59.5 NICK SOUQUET (3) ALICIA MACPHERSON
ENDURING LOVE R7 - WEXFORD 10 66.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
ENGLISH GAMBLER R3 - AWAPUNI 5 57.5 WIREMU PINN (1) LAUREN BRENNAN
ENSYAABY R3 - LEICESTER 2 59.5 DANE O'NEILL (2) MARCUS TREGONING
EPIZEEL R8 - CANBERRA 3 59.0 DAMON BUDLER (1) GRATZ VELLA
ESCAPE TO VEGAS R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 57.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (15) D A MCKENZIE
ESCONDIDO R3 - FANNIE BAY 4 56.5 BRENDAN HUPPATZ (4) GARY CLARKE
ESKISTA R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (11) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ESPEREUS R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 54.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (12) ANGELA STEPHENS
ESPOIR DE ROMAY R3 - AINTREE 3 71.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
ESTACITY R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 2 59.0 JACKY NICOLEAU (7) P & F MONFORT
ESTIBERE R9 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 58.5 THEO BACHELOT (15) EDOUARD THUEUX
EUPHORIC SUMMER R7 - CRANBOURNE 7 58.5 JYE MC NEIL (6) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
EUROSTORM R9 - FAIRVIEW 12 53.5 J MPHANYA (15) D A MCKENZIE
EVERLY GIRL R3 - MUSWELLBROOK 9 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (1) MELISSA HARRISON
EVERYONE R7 - CANBERRA 2 59.5 BRODIE LOY (9) MATTHEW SMITH
EVRYNOW'N'THEN R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 RHIANNON PAYNE (3) VIC HEADING
EXALTATION R9 - FAIRVIEW 9 56.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (7) GAVIN SMITH
EXIT ELEVEN R1 - WEXFORD 5 70.0 R J CONDON (0) S G WALSH
EXOTIC PEARL R4 - AWAPUNI 10 56.5 WIREMU PINN (15) CRAIG IVIL
EXPRESS CASH R2 - BENALLA 10 57.5 BRADLEY VALE (6) D J PERRYMAN
EXTOLMENT R2 - FANNIE BAY 2 60.0 ADRIAN NICHOLS (6) EMMA STEEL
FAKIR D'OUDAIRIES R4 - AINTREE 3 73.0 MARK P WALSH (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
FALCOSHOW R4 - MACAU 6 57.0 S LADJADJ (7) P LEYSHAN
FALLING FOR YOU R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 59.0 LYLE HEWITSON (1) GAVIN SMITH
FAMILJA R5 - FANNIE BAY 4 55.0 WAYNE DAVIS (1) PHILIP COLE
FAMOUS DYNASTY R4 - KEMPTON PARK 13 55.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) M BLANSHARD
FANTASY FLIGHT R7 - AWAPUNI 6 57.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (3) KEVIN MYERS
FARAMONDO R6 - BENALLA 1 64.0 JOSH RICHARDS (8) LAURA MCCULLUM
FASUBA R3 - MACAU 2 59.0 TSHWARO APPIE (6) M C TAM
FATTORE STELLA R8 - CANBERRA 9 57.0 MS J TAYLOR (3) J M AUSTIN
FAUGUERNON R6 - WEXFORD 8 66.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
FEARLESS ROSE R3 - BENALLA 11 57.5 J DUFFY (1) CRAIG WEEDING
FIDDLERONTHEROOF R3 - AINTREE 4 71.5 ROBBIE POWER (0) C L TIZZARD
FIFTY FOUR SQUARES R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 57.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (3) NATALIE MCCALL
FIGHTING LOCKDOWN R1 - BENALLA 11 56.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (10) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
FILIP'S STAR R8 - CRANBOURNE 2 61.0 JAMIE MOTT (4) PAUL KOUMIS
FILL THE TANK R6 - WEXFORD 10 60.5 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (0) AENGUS KING
FINAL FRONTIER R4 - LEICESTER 13 53.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (4) MRS R A CARR
FINE THEATRE R5 - WEXFORD 7 66.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) P NOLAN
FINESSE TESS R8 - CRANBOURNE 11 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) K CORSTENS
FIREWORKS R8 - FAIRVIEW 11 57.0 SHANNON DEVOY (17) JACQUES STRYDOM
FIRST OF NEVER R7 - SEDGEFIELD 11 62.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS L C SIDDALL
FIRST REVOLUTION R2 - SEDGEFIELD 8 68.5 MR J HAMILTON (0) M TODHUNTER
FIRTH OF TARA R2 - WEXFORD 6 74.0 MR K J BROUDER (0) MICHAEL BARRY
FIT LITE R1 - MACAU 3 59.0 S LADJADJ (6) K H LEONG
FLASH GALA R2 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) CLIFFIE MILLER
FLICK R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 55.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (7) KYM AFFORD
FLICKERING SHADOW R4 - AWAPUNI 5 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (14) MS L LATTA
FLORAL BELT R9 - AWAPUNI 13 56.0 TEMYIA TAIAROA (5) KEVIN GRAY
FLORENCE O'REILLY R4 - AWAPUNI 11 56.5 MADAN SINGH (4) FRASER AURET
FLY SMART R3 - WEXFORD 1 76.0 D E MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
FLYING MEG R7 - AWAPUNI 7 57.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (7) TRUDY KEEGAN
FLYING NOSTRA R4 - BENALLA 9 57.0 JOSH RICHARDS (11) DANIEL MCCARTHY
FOLLOW YOUR FIRE R2 - SEDGEFIELD 2 74.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
FOOGAYZEE R9 - AWAPUNI 5 58.5 R H SCHOFER (7) LAUREN BRENNAN
FOR PLEASURE R2 - AINTREE 7 71.5 HARRY BANNISTER (0) A M HALES
FORT WILLIAM R3 - WEXFORD 14 72.5 RESERVE 2 (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
FORTUNE FAST R5 - MACAU 9 52.5 Y M CHOI (5) CWC
FORTUNE PARADISE R4 - MACAU 1 59.0 M TANAKA (5) K M CHIN
FORTUNE STREET R3 - WEXFORD 2 74.0 MR R DEEGAN (0) P NOLAN
FOXY'S FOXINATOR R7 - MUSWELLBROOK 4 60.0 REECE JONES (3) JOHN A SPRAGUE
FRANKIE TWO SHOES R9 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (9) S B KOTZEN
FRANKLY SAVVY R4 - MUSWELLBROOK 10 55.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (13) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
FRANSHAM R7 - AINTREE 2 71.5 MISS G ANDREWS (0) MRS P SLY
FRILLY DESIGN R4 - FANNIE BAY 4 59.5 JARROD TODD (8) GARY CLARKE
FRONT LINE R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (8) FABRICE CHAPPET
FRUGAL R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 63.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (9) RICKY VALE
FULL APPROVAL R2 - KEMPTON PARK 8 55.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (7) J G PORTMAN
FULL NOISE R7 - WEXFORD 7 67.0 MIKEY HAMILL (0) D P DUNNE
GAETANO DONIZETTI R9 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 60.0 MAXIME GUYON (9) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
GAJA R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 58.0 LUKA ROUSSEAU (5) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
GALLYHILL R6 - AINTREE 8 71.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
GALVARINO R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 12 54.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (6) BOB MURRAY
GAMBON R4 - LEICESTER 8 59.5 CHARLES BISHOP (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
GAMEFACE R5 - SEDGEFIELD 5 68.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
GATTLING GUN R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 59.5 (8) BRETT THOMPSON
GEKKO R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 57.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (1) NATALIE MCCALL
GEMIRANDE R7 - AINTREE 22 60.5 MISS LUCY TURNER (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
GENJIRO R4 - CANBERRA 9 55.0 S GUYMER (7) MICK MILADINOVIC
GENTLEMAN REID R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.0 BOB EL-ISSA (13) JARED WEHLOW
GEORGINELA R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 58.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (14) FABRICE FOUCHER
GERMANICUS R5 - AWAPUNI 4 57.5 JOHNATHON PARKES (6) DANICA GUY
GETADAY R6 - WEXFORD 7 67.5 D E MULLINS (0) T J NAGLE (JNR)
GETAWAY JEWEL R7 - SEDGEFIELD 1 75.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MICKY HAMMOND
GETAWAY QUEEN R4 - WEXFORD 12 72.5 RESERVE 1 (0) D K BUDDS
GIBBED R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 59.0 NATHAN DAY (4) JAKE CAPEWELL
GIDEE UP GAL R3 - CRANBOURNE 11 57.0 CRAIG NEWITT (5) CLINTON MCDONALD
GINGER SNAPZ R4 - AWAPUNI 14 56.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (9) MS JANELLE MILLAR
GIRRAMAY R4 - BENALLA 4 59.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (5) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
GLAD I AM R4 - FAIRVIEW 14 52.0 KENDALL MINNIE (10) J V RUGG
GLADIATORIAL R3 - WEXFORD 5 72.5 JODY MCGARVEY (0) NOEL C KELLY
GLEN FORSA R5 - AINTREE 10 69.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) M R CHANNON
GLIDE QUEEN R2 - AWAPUNI 8 57.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (4) MATTHEW EALES
GLOBAL CANYON R6 - FAIRVIEW 11 52.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (1) T J LAING
GO JAMES R3 - AWAPUNI 3 58.0 VIN COLGAN (4) KEVIN GRAY
GOD'S PENNY R2 - FANNIE BAY 3 58.5 JARROD TODD (2) GARY CLARKE
GOING MOBILE R4 - SEDGEFIELD 4 72.0 MR J ENGLAND (0) SAM ENGLAND
GOLD JET R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 13 55.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (2) NEIL HOCKING
GOLD SOUK R4 - KEMPTON PARK 4 60.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (14) D STEELE
GOLD VEE EYE PEA R3 - CRANBOURNE 7 59.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
GOLDEN BULLSEYE R1 - MACAU 9 56.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (4) K C TSE/K S HO
GOLDEN GORGE R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 1 63.5 R HUTCHINGS (12) KODY NESTOR
GOLDEN ROSE R5 - MACAU 7 57.0 B YAMZON (7) CWC
GOOBINATOR R7 - AINTREE 7 66.5 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
GOOD EXCUSE R8 - MUSWELLBROOK 16 55.0 (4) BRETT THOMPSON
GOOD TO TALK R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 60.0 MARYLINE EON (5) ADRIEN FOUASSIER
GOOFY MICK R1 - MUSWELLBROOK 7 58.0 MS S CLENTON (12) GRANT ALLARD
GOT THE CALL R2 - AWAPUNI 2 58.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (11) G VILE
GOURMET R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 10 57.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (4) CARMEN BOCSKAI
GOYA SENORA R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 57.0 GREGORY BENOIST (9) YANN BARBEROT
GRACE BAY R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (8) FABRICE VERMEULEN
GRAND BOUQUET R8 - AWAPUNI 4 57.0 VIN COLGAN (3) LAUREN BRENNAN
GRAND DE LAGO R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.5