Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 04th May 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
AA BEE SEE R6 - BALLINROBE 1 76.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) NIALL MADDEN
ABEL TASMAN R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (6) IAN WILLIAMS
ABELARD F R6 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (5) ALICJA KARKOSA
ABLESTOCK R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 69.5 AARON KURU (16) PATRICK PAYNE
ABOUTAGOUT R1 - BALLINROBE 7 70.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) F COSTELLO
ABSURDE R6 - CHANTILLY 8 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (6) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
ACARI R6 - GOWRAN PARK 15 58.5 W J LEE (16) GARRY BERNARD CALDWELL
ACCOMPANIED R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 51.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (10) SARA ENDER
ACCOMPLICE R1 - LINGFIELD 5 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (2) M BLANSHARD
ACE OF SPADES R8 - VAAL 2 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) PAUL PETER
ACE TIME R4 - FAKENHAM 11 65.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) J R JENKINS
ADAAY IN ASIA R7 - LINGFIELD 5 56.0 GEORGE DOWNING (6) HARRY DUNLOP
ADELISA R3 - GOWRAN PARK 6 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (10) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ADNAP R5 - GOWRAN PARK 2 64.0 C T KEANE (20) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
AEECEE DOLCE R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 57.5 DECLAN BATES (15) LINDSEY SMITH
AEECEE DYNASTY R5 - HAWKESBURY 5 57.0 LOUISE DAY (4) JIM & GREG LEE
AENEAS R2 - HAWKESBURY 1 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (7) JOHN SHARAH
AEROLITH R2 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (8) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
AFFAIR R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 55.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (5) H MORRISON
AHAZIAH R2 - BALLINROBE 14 70.5 J R WILDMAN (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
AIDA R5 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (12) ISAO SASAKI
AINGEAL DORCHA R2 - GOWRAN PARK 17 61.0 RESERVE 1 (11) ANDREW SLATTERY
AKIKONO YUMEO R5 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (11) ISAMU KUBO
AL KHERB R8 - SOUTHWELL 2 75.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) J J QUINN
AL SHOMOOKH R3 - GOWRAN PARK 17 64.0 RESERVE 1 (18) W T FARRELL
ALBEDO R2 - GOWRAN PARK 8 58.5 A C PERSSE (14) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ALBERTVILLE R3 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 J P FAHY (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
ALBIR R1 - CHANTILLY 10 55.5 GREGORY BENOIST (11) ALEXANDRE FRACAS
ALEX THE GREAT R8 - VAAL 11 52.0 J PENNY (7) ROY MAGNER
ALF 'N' DOR R6 - AYR 10 65.0 HARRY REED (0) W T REED
ALI STAR BERT R6 - SOUTHWELL 1 71.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) S A HARRIS
ALIANDY R5 - SOUTHWELL 2 74.0 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) KIM BAILEY
ALL CLASS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 19 59.0 RESERVE 1 (12) D P DUNNE
ALL OVER TOWN R1 - GOWRAN PARK 1 60.5 GARY PAUL HALPIN (1) LUKE COMER
ALL THE CHIMNEYS R7 - BALLINROBE 8 69.5 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) W J AUSTIN
ALL YOU WISH R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (1) DAVID D EVANS
ALLENBY R5 - SOUTHWELL 9 71.5 ALEX EDWARDS (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
ALLORA YEATS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 5 59.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (2) MISS BROWN
ALMALFI COAST R4 - VAAL 8 60.0 P MXOLI (6) PAUL PETER
ALMOSHAHAR R3 - LINGFIELD 3 58.0 DANE O'NEILL (6) MARCUS TREGONING
ALOFT R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 69.5 (6) ERIC MUSGROVE
ALQAMAR R1 - AYR 1 69.5 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
AMAL INJAZ R10 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (2) TAKASHI HARITA
AMALFI BAY R3 - LINGFIELD 4 58.0 JASON WATSON (5) R CHARLTON
AMAZONYA R7 - CHANTILLY 9 56.0 CORALIE PACAUT (8) YANNICK FOUIN
AMERICAN HUSTLE R7 - VAAL 2 61.0 J R SYSTER (6) PAUL PETER
AMORET R4 - BALLINROBE 15 75.0 RESERVE 2 (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
AMOUR CHOCOLAT R11 - FUNABASHI 2 55.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (2) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
AN OLD SWEET SONG R4 - VAAL 9 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (4) S VON WILLINGH SMIT
ANANCUS R9 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (11) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ANATIYA R5 - CHANTILLY 8 55.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (4) MRS E MADER
ANDANTE R7 - AYR 1 70.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) MRS S CORBETT
ANDREA MANTEGNA R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 58.0 H COFFEY (10) ANDREW BOBBIN
ANGEL'S KISS R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 56.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (8) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ANIGHTINLAMBOURN R5 - SOUTHWELL 4 73.0 MR LUCA MORGAN (0) B PAULING
ANMAAT R2 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 JIM CROWLEY (5) OWEN BURROWS
ANNIES PRAYER R1 - AYR 12 69.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
ANNUNCIATE R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 69.5 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (4) CHRIS HYLAND
ANTONELLA R3 - HAWKESBURY 8 55.5 MS RACHEL KING (10) MARK NEWNHAM
ANY JOB WILL DO R2 - AYR 11 70.5 H BROOKE (0) MRS JACKIE STEPHEN
APACHE WARRIOR R3 - VAAL 8 60.0 J R SYSTER (10) S BOTHA
APOLLINAIRE R5 - LINGFIELD 3 57.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (4) R M BECKETT
APOLLO ROBBINS R6 - VAAL 7 54.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (6) F P HABIB
APTLY PUT R4 - AYR 10 66.5 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
AQUASCOPIC R8 - LINGFIELD 8 54.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (2) W B STONE
AR MEST R1 - FAKENHAM 1 75.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
ARDERA CROSS R6 - AYR 4 74.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) WILLIAM YOUNG JNR
ARGUMENTAL R7 - BALLINROBE 9 71.5 PATRICK CORBETT (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ARVICO BLEU R6 - BALLINROBE 2 75.0 D ROBINSON (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ASHBERG R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 59.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (5) JANE BAKER
ASHQAR R6 - BALLINROBE 3 73.0 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) P J GILLIGAN
ASK AISLING R6 - BALLINROBE 13 73.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) NORMAN LEE
ASK BLOSSOMFORT R3 - BALLINROBE 13 66.0 MR P J CAWLEY (0) BRIAN CAWLEY
ASK DEE R5 - BALLINROBE 7 71.5 J R WILDMAN (0) PAUL FLYNN
ASK HENRY R4 - AYR 2 75.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ASTERO R8 - HAWKESBURY 5 57.5 KATHY O'HARA (2) MATTHEW SMITH
ATONEMENT R5 - HAWKESBURY 6 55.5 KATHY O'HARA (9) MATTHEW SMITH
AUMERLE R6 - SOUTHWELL 2 69.5 ALEX EDWARDS (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
AUNT BELLE R3 - HAWKESBURY 9 55.0 KATHY O'HARA (3) WENDY LAPOINTE
AUSTRALIANO R4 - HAWKESBURY 1 59.0 KATHY O'HARA (10) JASON COYLE
AUTHORIZO R8 - SOUTHWELL 3 74.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) OLIVER GREENALL
AUTISTA R12 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (2) HITOSHI TAMAI
AYDA R7 - CHANTILLY 4 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (11) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
B B MARRONE R1 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BACKING BAND R1 - BALLINROBE 17 72.5 RESERVE 3 (0) PETER FAHEY
BAFANA BLUE R3 - AYR 6 70.5 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) M A BARNES
BAHA MAR R6 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 GERALD MOSSE (1) MIKEL DELZANGLES
BAKERY HILL R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 69.5 CHRIS MC CARTHY (8) AMY MCDONALD
BALLYBEATNIK R5 - BALLINROBE 14 72.5 RESERVE 1 (0) D HOGAN
BALLYCRYSTAL R7 - SOUTHWELL 2 73.5 MISS BECKY SMITH (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BALLYHILL R2 - SOUTHWELL 2 73.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BALLYMILAN R7 - SOUTHWELL 3 74.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
BARATIN R1 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 MORGAN DELALANDE (3) STEPHANE WATTEL
BARCO RABELO R10 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 Kasumi Kamio (12) MASAMI YAMADA
BARDEN BELLA R2 - FAKENHAM 5 68.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
BARNEYS PRIDE R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 RANDALL SIMONS (2) ROY MAGNER
BARONG KING R4 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (5) MASAO AI
BARONY LEGENDS R4 - SOUTHWELL 1 70.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
BARRIER PEAKS R8 - AYR 1 70.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
BATTLE OF EVERMORE R2 - GOWRAN PARK 19 60.5 RESERVE 3 (7) E P HARTY
BEAU JARDINE R3 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 ANDREA ATZENI (9) ROGER VARIAN
BEAUCHAMP R8 - HAWKESBURY 10 56.5 NASH RAWILLER (10) BRAD WIDDUP
BEDFORD R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 60.0 J ALLEN (2) A & S FREEDMAN
BEDIVERE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 69.5 WILL GORDON (7) ERIC MUSGROVE
BEDIVERE R10 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (4) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
BEGIN AGAIN R9 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (9) MASATO HAYASHI
BEGIN THE LUCK R8 - SOUTHWELL 5 74.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
BELIEVE JACK R7 - GOWRAN PARK 14 57.5 SAM EWING (5) ELLMARIE HOLDEN
BELL EX ONE R5 - GOWRAN PARK 17 53.0 A J SLATTERY (19) R P CODY
BELLAGIO MAN R1 - GOWRAN PARK 2 60.5 C T KEANE (19) GER M LYONS
BELLARIVA R1 - CHANTILLY 8 56.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (4) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
BENNY IN MILAN R5 - SOUTHWELL 14 68.5 J M DAVIES (0) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
BERAZ R3 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (2) ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE
BETTER GETALONG R6 - AYR 2 75.5 RYAN DAY (0) N G RICHARDS
BIALCO R4 - AYR 6 73.0 D R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
BIG DEBATES R2 - BALLINROBE 7 73.0 D J HAND (0) R TYNER
BIG NASTY R1 - SOUTHWELL 2 74.5 D BASS (0) M KEIGHLEY
BILLY THE SQUID R5 - SOUTHWELL 12 69.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
BIPARTISANSHIP R3 - GOWRAN PARK 7 58.0 W J LEE (2) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BIT OF A LAD R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 70.0 STEVEN PATEMAN (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLACK LIVES MATTER R2 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 MEGANE PESLIER (7) SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
BLACKALL R1 - HAWKESBURY 1 58.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) GWENDA MARKWELL
BLAKERIGG R6 - AYR 8 69.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) N G RICHARDS
BLANKIEDOODIE R5 - GOWRAN PARK 10 60.5 BEN MARTIN COEN (5) J C MCCONNELL
BLEU CLAIR R5 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 WADA JOJI (8) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
BLINDING LIGHT R1 - HAWKESBURY 7 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) BRAD WIDDUP
BLOWN AWAY R6 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (10) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
BLUE CABLE R4 - LINGFIELD 8 60.0 OISIN MURPHY (4) M J ATTWATER
BLUNDER BUSS R7 - SOUTHWELL 14 70.0 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BLYTON R6 - GOWRAN PARK 1 62.0 N M CROSSE (4) LUKE COMER
BOB R5 - HAWKESBURY 3 57.5 MS RACHEL KING (8) MARK NEWNHAM
BOLD ACT R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 L J FERRARIS (13) MIKE DE KOCK
BOMBAY BASIL R6 - FAKENHAM 1 76.0 MR G BARFOOT-SAUNT (0) MRS TRACEY BARFOOT-SAUNT
BOMBS AWAY R3 - SOUTHWELL 2 70.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
BONNIE LAD R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.5 ROSSA RYAN (11) R HUGHES
BOOM BOOM BECKER R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (1) Leon & Troy Corstens
BOOTLEGGER R3 - AYR 2 74.5 HARRY REED (0) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
BORN TO RULE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 1 63.0 A J SLATTERY (13) TOM HOGAN
BORSALINA R3 - HAWKESBURY 5 56.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (8) MICK ATTARD
BOSSY BRITCHES R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 17 54.0 DEAN HOLLAND (7) MICHAEL O'LEARY
BOSTON BRAHMIN R3 - BALLINROBE 3 69.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) NORMAN LEE
BOUGHTBEFORELUNCH R5 - FAKENHAM 3 70.5 JACK SAVAGE (0) PAUL WEBBER
BRAN R5 - CHANTILLY 2 57.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (3) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
BRAVE BOY R1 - HAWKESBURY 4 56.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) BRAD WIDDUP
BRAZEN JESSE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 56.0 NICOLA CURRIE (4) M D I USHER
BRIDES HILL R2 - BALLINROBE 9 72.5 MR J C GAINFORD (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BROADHAVEN R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 58.5 JACK MITCHELL (1) J G PORTMAN
BROOKS FALLS R3 - BALLINROBE 1 70.0 MR T N BRETT (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BROOMFIELD BURG R4 - SOUTHWELL 2 70.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BRORSON R4 - SOUTHWELL 3 70.0 MR J A BEST (0) M KEIGHLEY
BROSNA ROCCO R4 - BALLINROBE 1 76.0 S D TORRENS (0) STEPHEN GERARD CAREY
BRUMMIE BOYS R5 - SOUTHWELL 3 75.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) O SHERWOOD
BUBBLY LASS R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 57.5 J ALLEN (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BUCKO'S BOY R3 - FAKENHAM 1 71.5 MISS P FULLER (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
BUDD FOX R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (4) HENRY DWYER
BUFFALO BILL R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 69.5 (13) ERIC MUSGROVE
BULL DUST R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 60.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (14) QUINTON SCOTT
BULLSEMPIRE R4 - FAKENHAM 4 69.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) CLARE HOBSON
BULLZEYE BEAUTY R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (4) SYMON WILDE
BURDIGALA R2 - AYR 14 65.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BURJ MALINKA R1 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.5 M A GALLAGHER (9) E P HARTY
BURNT ASH R5 - AYR 3 67.5 MR T GILLARD (0) S R B CRAWFORD
CACIO E PEPE R8 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CALIDAD R3 - SOUTHWELL 3 70.0 DARYL JACOB (0) H WHITTINGTON
CALIVIGNY R4 - AYR 1 73.0 MR KIT ALEXANDER (0) N W ALEXANDER
CALVINIST R5 - SOUTHWELL 6 75.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) KEVIN FROST
CAMEMBERT ELECTRIC R4 - SOUTHWELL 10 66.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM LACEY
CANASTERO R7 - SOUTHWELL 4 73.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
CANFORD LIGHT R5 - GOWRAN PARK 20 56.0 RESERVE 3 (10) THOMAS MULLINS
CANIWILLYEGIVEME R4 - BALLINROBE 12 70.0 A M KING (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
CANNING R5 - GOWRAN PARK 8 61.0 CHRIS HAYES (1) LUKE COMER
CAPE DIAMOND R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 L J FERRARIS (7) C DAWSON
CAPE FAIR R8 - SOUTHWELL 16 68.0 C TODD (0) G D HANMER
CAPE ISLAY R2 - BALLINROBE 5 74.0 MISS E TWOMEY (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CAPPANANTY CON R5 - LINGFIELD 5 57.5 NON RUNNER (6) M J ATTWATER
CAPRI LANE R6 - HAWKESBURY 1 60.0 LOUISE DAY (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAPTAIN HINDSIGHT R7 - VAAL 6 58.5 CALVIN HABIB (8) A B FORTUNE
CAPTAIN JIMMY R5 - BALLINROBE 8 71.0 MR P J CAWLEY (0) PATRICK G KELLY
CAPTAIN MC R3 - BALLINROBE 4 70.5 E WALSH (0) NOEL MEADE
CAPTIVARE R4 - HAWKESBURY 4 58.0 TOMMY BERRY (8) CHRIS WALLER
CAPTIVATE R12 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (8) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
CARDIGAN QUEEN R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 57.0 J ALLEN (3) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAREY STREET R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) MRS L STUBBS
CARIDADI R2 - BALLINROBE 10 72.5 R J CONDON (0) J MORRISON
CARISBROOK R7 - AYR 2 70.0 HARRY REED (0) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
CAROLINA FIRE R3 - HAWKESBURY 6 56.0 JAY FORD (1) L & C CURTIS
CARPENTIER R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (5) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
CARRIGEEN LACTUCA R4 - BALLINROBE 9 72.0 E WALSH (0) R H LALOR
CARTE DU MONDE R2 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (10) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CAST IRON R1 - BALLINROBE 16 72.5 RESERVE 2 (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CASTANEA R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 67.5 ADAM ROUSTOBY (1) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
CASTLE HERO R11 - FUNABASHI 11 55.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (11) YASUHIDE YONEYA
CASUALIDAD R1 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (5) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CATALANIC R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 16 67.5 LUKE WILLIAMS (13) AARON PURCELL
CATARACTA R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 59.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (18) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CATCH THE DRIFT R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 20 56.5 K BOHORUN (4) JENNIFER SMITH
CATCHTHEGREENLIGHT R1 - VAAL 2 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (8) F P HABIB
CATEGORY FOUR R6 - VAAL 3 59.5 CALVIN HABIB (3) BRADLEY MAROUN
CATHAYENSIS R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.0 S H JAMES (6) GRANT TUER
CAVALIER KING R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 MUZI YENI (10) PAUL MATCHETT
CELESTIAL HEART R3 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (7) TERUKAZU IMAI
CELTIC CROWN R4 - GOWRAN PARK 11 54.0 N G MCCULLAGH (12) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
CENTENIER R1 - AYR 2 71.5 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) N W ALEXANDER
CERNAN R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 54.5 WILL PRICE (10) PETER MOODY
CHAIRMAN'S LIST R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 69.5 D HORNER JNR (14) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHAMBERY R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 57.0 MICHAEL DEE (2) PATRICK PAYNE
CHAMPAGNE BEAUTY R7 - BALLINROBE 13 67.5 MR H MORGAN (0) P D FITZGERALD
CHAMPAGNE SPARKLES R3 - BALLINROBE 5 69.5 MR J C GAINFORD (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
CHANGE HILL R6 - BALLINROBE 4 73.0 MR P J CAWLEY (0) JAMES DULLEA
CHANTREA R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 55.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (9) LINDSEY SMITH
CHARLIE'S ROCKSTAR R1 - AYR 13 66.5 MR T GILLARD (0) S R B CRAWFORD
CHARM OFFENSIVE R5 - AYR 4 67.5 MR B LYNN (0) N W ALEXANDER
CHAT TO CHARLIE R3 - FAKENHAM 2 71.5 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
CHECKPOINT CHARLIE R1 - CHANTILLY 3 59.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (16) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
CHEIKELJACK R4 - CHANTILLY 6 57.5 ANNAELLE DIDON-YAHLALI (7) CEDRIC BOUTIN
CHEMICAL WARFARE R3 - SOUTHWELL 6 67.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) TJADE COLLIER
CHEZ PIERRE R5 - CHANTILLY 3 57.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (2) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
CHICA POWER R2 - GOWRAN PARK 6 62.0 R P CLEARY (13) CIARAN MURPHY
CHIEF OF STATE R7 - VAAL 3 59.5 P MXOLI (2) PAUL PETER
CHIEF RAFEEF R1 - VAAL 4 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) D SHAM
CHIMERIC R5 - GOWRAN PARK 14 57.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (14) J F LEVINS
CHLOHOLTEEN R3 - LINGFIELD 10 56.0 SHANE KELLY (10) GEORGE BAKER
CHRISTMAS IN USA R2 - AYR 16 62.0 MR B LYNN (0) N W ALEXANDER
CHURCH MOUNTAIN R5 - GOWRAN PARK 16 56.5 J J DOYLE (15) D HOGAN
CIANKYLE R7 - BALLINROBE 14 69.0 MR M J BOLGER (0) P CLUSKEY
CLAN JOCK R7 - GOWRAN PARK 7 61.0 O J ORR (9) DERMOT K WELD
CLASSIC RULER R7 - SOUTHWELL 8 72.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
CLEAN GETAWAY R3 - SOUTHWELL 7 67.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CLEANSING HARD R12 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (9) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CLEAR BLONDE R8 - HAWKESBURY 12 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (12) JASON COYLE
CLIFFTOP HEAVEN R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (7) T D WALFORD
CLONDAW BERTIE R1 - BALLINROBE 8 71.0 D ROBINSON (0) M F MORRIS
COAL CRUSHER R2 - HAWKESBURY 2 59.0 REGAN BAYLISS (1) JOSEPH PRIDE
COLD HARBOUR R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (4) ROBYN BRISLAND
COLONEL WHITEHEAD R1 - LINGFIELD 4 60.0 WILLIAM BUICK (3) MRS H MAIN
COMPASS POINT R8 - LINGFIELD 5 58.5 D E HOGAN (6) ROBYN BRISLAND
CONDOR POWER R7 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 WADA JOJI (11) ISAO SASAKI
CONDO'S EXPRESS R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 62.0 JOSH RICHARDS (12) RICHARD LAMING
CONSOLING R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 69.5 RICHARD O'DONOGHUE (9) KELVIN BOURKE
COOKING FAT R3 - AYR 7 69.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MISS P ROBSON
COOL TO BE A CAT R8 - LINGFIELD 7 54.5 WILLIAM CARVER (10) IAN WILLIAMS
COOPERS BOY R1 - AYR 3 71.5 RYAN MANIA (0) R M SMITH
COPANO ORO R3 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (3) HIROSHI YAUCHI
CORBALLIS FLYER R1 - GOWRAN PARK 19 60.5 RESERVE 3 (8) JAMES M BARRETT
CORE COMPETENCE R10 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (3) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
COROFIN R8 - LINGFIELD 9 54.5 WILLIAM COX (3) RICHARD BANDEY
COSMO ROSSO R10 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (11) MASARU TAMAI
COULD BE TROUBLE R5 - AYR 1 72.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
COUNT ZERO R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 56.5 MELISSA JULIUS (19) SYMON WILDE
COUNTRY SQUIRE R8 - VAAL 8 56.5 J R SYSTER (6) BRADLEY MAROUN
COURT DREAMING R3 - AYR 5 72.0 RYAN DAY (0) N G RICHARDS
COURTING FLOW R3 - BALLINROBE 16 72.5 RESERVE 2 (0) PETER FAHEY
COURTING INSANITY R5 - AYR 5 70.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) S R B CRAWFORD
COVADONGA R8 - CHANTILLY 6 56.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (1) FABRICE CHAPPET
COVERT R12 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (5) KIYOAKI SASAKI
COVERT MISSION R2 - GOWRAN PARK 16 61.0 BEN MARTIN COEN (5) J P MURTAGH
CRACK ON CORRIE R4 - BALLINROBE 2 74.0 D J HAND (0) W J AUSTIN
CRACK REGIMENT R1 - LINGFIELD 3 60.5 HAYLEY TURNER (1) HENRY SPILLER
CRACKDELOUST R2 - AYR 3 72.5 NON RUNNER (0) A HAMILTON
CREEK HARBOUR R4 - LINGFIELD 3 58.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (3) A WINTLE
CREM FRESH R4 - FAKENHAM 3 71.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) FJ BRENNAN
CROWN DEFEAT R5 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (3) KATSUO ISHII
CRY OF THE DREAMER R8 - BALLINROBE 1 74.0 MISS P B NEWMAN (0) A MURRAY
CULLAGHS STAR R1 - BALLINROBE 9 69.5 A M KING (0) SEAMUS FAHEY
CULTURE R1 - AYR 4 71.5 H BROOKE (0) JEDD O'KEEFFE
CUSTERS MISTAKE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 10 60.5 GARY PAUL HALPIN (7) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
DA BLITZ R3 - HAWKESBURY 1 58.0 JEFF PENZA (6) G J THOMPSON
DALILEO R2 - BALLINROBE 16 72.0 RESERVE 2 (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
DAN DE LIGHT R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 DAVID ALLAN (4) T D EASTERBY
DANCING DORIS R3 - FAKENHAM 5 68.5 MR J QUINLAN (0) N B KING
DANCING DOUG R2 - AYR 6 71.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) A C WHILLANS
DANDYVILLE R2 - GOWRAN PARK 2 62.5 RONAN WHELAN (9) MISS N LUPINI
DANEGELD R5 - BALLINROBE 16 74.0 RESERVE 3 (0) J MORRISON
DANGEROFFIZZ R6 - GOWRAN PARK 11 60.0 C T KEANE (9) T G MCCOURT
DARIYA R5 - SOUTHWELL 11 71.0 PATRICK COWLEY (0) M KEIGHLEY
DARK PHOENIX R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 NON RUNNER (13) PAUL COLE
DASHING 'N' DARING R6 - HAWKESBURY 2 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DEAUVILLE SOCIETY R5 - AYR 6 70.0 H BROOKE (0) V THOMPSON
DECBOU R7 - CHANTILLY 8 57.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (9) FREDDIE HEAD
DEDANANN R6 - BALLINROBE 15 76.0 RESERVE 1 (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
DEDILLON R4 - GOWRAN PARK 7 57.0 A J SLATTERY (4) ANDREW SLATTERY
DEEALLI R2 - BALLINROBE 11 72.5 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) KARL THORNTON
DEGREE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
DEMON D'AUNOU R2 - SOUTHWELL 5 68.0 MR WILLIAM MARSHALL (0) JONJO O'NEILL
DESTINYS GAME R6 - VAAL 2 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (7) PAUL PETER
DEVIL'S CUB R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 56.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (3) TOM WARD
DEVIOUS DREAMER R2 - GOWRAN PARK 12 59.0 L T MCATEER (6) JAMES M BARRETT
DEVON MISS R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 67.5 RICHARD O'DONOGHUE (14) BELINDA SIMPSON
DEWRINKLER R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 69.5 STEVEN PATEMAN (2) AMY MCDONALD
DHA LEATH R3 - GOWRAN PARK 8 56.0 J M SHERIDAN (11) G DONNELLY
DIAMOND JOEL R4 - FAKENHAM 6 66.0 KATIE O'FARRELL (0) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
DIAMOND STAR R4 - VAAL 10 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (5) BILL HUMAN
DICKO'S MATE R6 - HAWKESBURY 7 55.0 JEFF PENZA (4) JACQUELINE GREENTREE
DIFFERENT BEAT R5 - BALLINROBE 6 74.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DINAMINE R1 - GOWRAN PARK 4 60.5 G F CARROLL (10) M MULVANY
DINGA R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 59.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (13) SYMON WILDE
DIO BRUNETTA R4 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (10) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
DJETTIES BEACH R3 - CHANTILLY 8 56.5 STEPHANE BREUX (1) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
DO WANNA KNOW R2 - SOUTHWELL 1 72.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
DODGE CITY R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 69.5 BRAIDON SMALL (6) AARON PURCELL
DOGMATIC R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 54.0 DEAN HOLLAND (3) RICHARD LAMING
DON'T ASK R2 - SOUTHWELL 6 71.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) A M HALES
DON'T WORRY R6 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (11) HIROSHI YAUCHI
DONTHAVETIME R8 - BALLINROBE 8 71.0 MS D FLAVIN (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
DOTERAI YATSU R10 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (8) SHIGEMI YASUIKE
DOUBLE LEGEND R8 - LINGFIELD 6 56.0 RHIAIN INGRAM (7) R INGRAM
DOUREKN R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 69.5 MR N NEWTON (10) NEIL DYER
DOWN THE BARREL R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 59.5 JOSH RICHARDS (8) RICHARD LAMING
DR DOOLITTLE R6 - VAAL 1 62.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) PAUL PETER
DRAGLINE R1 - VAAL 5 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (4) A B FORTUNE
DRAYTON CROSS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 21 58.0 RESERVE 3 (6) LADY J FOWLER
DRISH HERO R5 - GOWRAN PARK 15 56.0 P A HARNETT (2) D COMMINS
DROP HIM IN R3 - BALLINROBE 6 69.5 R J CONDON (0) EOIN DOYLE
DUCHESS RAVENWAVES R7 - GOWRAN PARK 3 63.5 CHRIS HAYES (19) GAVIN CROMWELL
DUE NORTH R1 - GOWRAN PARK 5 60.5 L F ROCHE (7) MS LAVERY
DUEASTAR R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 57.0 WILL PRICE (9) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
DUKE OF PLUMPTON R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (8) PATRICK PAYNE
DUKE OF SUSSEX R3 - VAAL 9 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (4) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
DUNDEE R6 - HAWKESBURY 4 57.0 KATHY O'HARA (8) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DUTCH ANGEL R2 - LINGFIELD 8 56.0 WILLIAM CARSON (9) J J BRIDGER
EARL OF SANDWICH R4 - HAWKESBURY 5 58.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (5) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
EAT THE BOOK R3 - BALLINROBE 7 71.0 MIKEY HAMILL (0) D P DUNNE
EBONY GALE R1 - SOUTHWELL 6 70.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
EDGAR ALLAN R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 69.5 TOM RYAN (15) KATHRYN DURDEN
EDGY ERA R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (5) AARON PURCELL
EIFER ORANGE R7 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (9) ISAO SASAKI
ELLADE R7 - LINGFIELD 6 56.0 FRANCIS NORTON (2) M JOHNSTON
ELVISON R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 65.0 RONAN SHORT (9) SYMON WILDE
EMERALD PRABHA R4 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (11) SATOSHI SAITO
EMPHATIC ANSWER R3 - GOWRAN PARK 9 58.0 S M CROSSE (19) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
EMULATE ROSE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.0 CAMERON HARDIE (9) LUKE MCJANNET
ENGLISH SPIRIT R2 - LINGFIELD 3 58.0 DAVID EGAN (6) MRS H MAIN
ENGLISHMAN R4 - LINGFIELD 5 60.0 DAVID PROBERT (7) CHARLIE WALLIS
ENJOY THE VIEW R8 - VAAL 1 65.5 X JACOBS (5) BAREND BOTES
ENVOL DE LA COUR R5 - SOUTHWELL 7 75.0 MR B J POWELL (0) M SCUDAMORE
EQUALIZER R10 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (5) Y YANO
ESTORIL PARK R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 16 57.0 DEAN HOLLAND (12) Leon & Troy Corstens
ETAT MAJOR AULMES R2 - FAKENHAM 2 75.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) OLIVER SIGNY
EURKASH R2 - FAKENHAM 3 75.0 MISS P FULLER (0) PAUL WEBBER
EVAPORUST R8 - LINGFIELD 3 57.0 ISOBEL FRANCIS (8) M D I USHER
EVASIVE POWER R5 - LINGFIELD 6 56.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (5) ROBYN BRISLAND
EVERSTORM R8 - CHANTILLY 2 57.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (6) LUDOVIC GADBIN
EXIT TO WHERE R3 - AYR 8 65.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) IAIN JARDINE
EXPRESS POWER R8 - CHANTILLY 3 57.5 HUGO LEBOUC (4) P & F MONFORT
EXTENSIO R6 - GOWRAN PARK 16 58.0 R COAKLEY (10) P F O'DONNELL
EYES ARE BLUE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 69.5 CHRIS MC CARTHY (5) DAVID NOONAN
FAIR DAY R3 - BALLINROBE 8 69.5 S E LEWIS (0) P J F HASSETT
FALLEN FOREST R7 - GOWRAN PARK 8 61.0 W J LEE (15) W DURKAN
FALMOUTH LIGHT R4 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (2) STEPHAN CERULIS
FAR HOPE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.0 JAMES DOYLE (11) S & E CRISFORD
FARAAH R2 - GOWRAN PARK 13 58.0 C J MACREDMOND (2) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
FAROOQ R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 58.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (13) MS S MURPHY
FATHERS ADVICE R8 - AYR 6 67.0 D R FOX (0) R M SMITH
FEARLESS GIRL R4 - GOWRAN PARK 9 56.0 ROBERT COLGAN (2) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
FELTON BELLEVUE R7 - SOUTHWELL 13 71.0 DARYL JACOB (0) B I CASE
FERDIA R1 - BALLINROBE 10 69.5 P K DONOVAN (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
FERROBIN R1 - FAKENHAM 2 75.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) MAXWELL YOUNG
FESTA JAUNE R7 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (6) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
FIELD OF LIGHTS R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 69.5 RONAN SHORT (4) SYMON WILDE
FIELDS OF BARLEY R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 19 56.5 BEAU MERTENS (7) LINDSEY SMITH
FIFTH POSITION R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 9 54.0 DAMIAN LANE (16) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
FINAL PAYMENTS R3 - GOWRAN PARK 10 58.0 MARK ENRIGHT (8) PATRICK TURLEY
FINAL REMINDER R4 - AYR 9 69.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) N W ALEXANDER
FINALLY REALISE R2 - HAWKESBURY 3 59.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (10) PETER ROBL
FINDUSATGORCOMBE R5 - FAKENHAM 10 67.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) J D FROST
FINEALTA R8 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (6) Y YANO
FINNEAS R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (13) AARON PURCELL
FIRE FLOWER R5 - VAAL 7 58.0 K MATSUNYANE (2) MIKE DE KOCK
FIRST ACCOUNT R6 - AYR 1 76.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) K DALGLEISH
FISSA R3 - BALLINROBE 9 70.5 MR H MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
FLIGHT COMMAND R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.0 L P KENIRY (8) S DRINKWATER
FLORENCE CAMILLE R3 - GOWRAN PARK 1 64.0 O J ORR (6) DERMOT K WELD
FLOWERS ON VENUS R4 - LINGFIELD 11 56.5 NON RUNNER (12) P BUTLER
FLYING AGENT R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 65.0 D HORNER JNR (4) AMY MCDONALD
FLYING MR DAVIS R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 69.5 RICHARD O'DONOGHUE (8) KELVIN BOURKE
FLYING ROCK R2 - GOWRAN PARK 9 61.5 CHRIS HAYES (4) T STACK
FLYING VERSE R5 - FAKENHAM 4 72.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) M SHEPPARD
FLYING WEST R1 - LINGFIELD 6 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (5) JAMES FANSHAWE
FONGS WAY R1 - BALLINROBE 11 70.5 MR A MCCURTIN (0) T J NAGLE (JNR)
FOOTSTEPSANPIE R4 - CHANTILLY 2 59.5 AXELLE NICCO (5) A & G BOTTI
FOR NOVA R6 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (4) TERUKAZU IMAI
FORCE OF FORCES R6 - BALLINROBE 5 73.0 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) I MADDEN
FORESEE R8 - LINGFIELD 2 60.5 RAY DAWSON (1) TONY CARROLL
FORONCEINMYLIFE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 56.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (3) JAMIE OSBORNE
FORTUNE AND GLORY R1 - LINGFIELD 7 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (8) J TUITE
FOUR ADAAY R6 - LINGFIELD 5 56.0 OISIN MURPHY (4) ROD MILLMAN
FRANCA R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (2) A B FORTUNE
FRATERCULUS R5 - SOUTHWELL 15 66.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
FRECKLE R2 - HAWKESBURY 5 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (2) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
FRIEND SHOT R1 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (4) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
FRIENDLY R3 - GOWRAN PARK 11 58.0 W M LORDAN (3) AIDAN O'BRIEN
FRIENDS DON'T ASK R5 - FAKENHAM 11 66.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) MARTIN SMITH
FSQUADRON R5 - VAAL 5 59.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) D SHAM
FULL APPROVAL R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 56.0 JACK MITCHELL (6) J G PORTMAN
FUN LOVING R5 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
GAGARIN'S MOON R6 - CHANTILLY 5 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (7) FABRICE CHAPPET
GALIDERMES R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 55.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (10) W A BETHELL
GALLOWAY DU LIA R6 - BALLINROBE 16 76.0 RESERVE 2 (0) JOHN HALLEY
GALON DE VAUZELLE R5 - BALLINROBE 2 75.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
GAME IN THE PARK R2 - FAKENHAM 8 66.5 MR J QUINLAN (0) N B KING
GAME LINE R5 - FAKENHAM 9 69.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
GAMMA RAY BURST R1 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (11) YUTA SATO
GARDEN PARTY R7 - VAAL 4 59.0 GAVIN LERENA (9) PAUL PETER
GARNET NORM R8 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (12) SHIGENORI ITO
GARVOC R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 59.0 ZAC B SPAIN (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
GEE REX R1 - BALLINROBE 1 73.0 MR J C GAINFORD (0) WILLIE MULLINS
GEN WINE R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 59.5 MICHAEL DEE (9) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
GEORGETHEFIFTH R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 65.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (3) SYMON WILDE
GET IT R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (4) C G COX
GET PHAR R4 - BALLINROBE 3 74.0 MR M M MCDONAGH (0) EOIN GRIFFIN
GETADAY R7 - BALLINROBE 10 69.0 MR A MCCURTIN (0) T J NAGLE (JNR)
GETTHEPOT R2 - AYR 8 71.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
GHAZAALY R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 56.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (2) OWEN BURROWS
GIFT HORSE R7 - LINGFIELD 7 56.0 WILLIAM BUICK (9) J TATE
GIGA KING R11 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 WADA JOJI (8) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
GIOVANNI TIEPOLO R4 - LINGFIELD 4 60.5 WILLIAM CARSON (9) R INGRAM
GIRLS KICK ON R7 - HAWKESBURY 10 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (11) DAMIEN LANE
GISMONDA R2 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (7) SHIGENORI ITO
GLANCE BACK R2 - FAKENHAM 1 75.5 MR J NAILOR (0) E J BISHOP
GLENTANEOUS R2 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 OISIN MURPHY (10) B J MEEHAN
GLOBAL AGREEMENT R3 - FAKENHAM 6 66.5 MR KEVIN JONES (0) M F HARRIS
GLOBAL FLIGHT R7 - LINGFIELD 8 55.0 THORE HANSEN (7) C A DWYER
GLORIOUS SINGER R5 - BALLINROBE 5 73.0 J B FOLEY (0) MISS HOLLY CURRAN
GLORY R2 - AYR 9 71.0 NON RUNNER (0) V THOMPSON
GO GO LUNA R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 52.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (6) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
GODSWOOD R7 - VAAL 10 55.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (1) PAUL PETER
GOLD DES BOIS R6 - BALLINROBE 6 73.0 MR J C GAINFORD (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
GOLDEN ASPEN R2 - VAAL 3 60.0 J SAMPSON (12) CORNE SPIES
GOLDEN COSMOS R8 - BALLINROBE 2 74.0 MISS F FOX (0) P FENTON
GOLDEN MAGIC R4 - VAAL 4 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (13) C DAWSON
GONE RACING R2 - BALLINROBE 12 72.5 MR M M MCDONAGH (0) M M MCNIFF
GOOD OMENS R5 - HAWKESBURY 7 55.5 TIM CLARK (6) CHRIS WALLER
GORDON BREAK R2 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (4) P & F MONFORT
GOUREL R1 - CHANTILLY 5 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (8) EDOUARD LYON
GRAN GESTE R7 - CHANTILLY 3 59.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (7) WALDEMAR HICKST
GRANDE ROONEY R4 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (2) YASUHIDE YONEYA
GRAVISTAS R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 69.5 AARON KURU (2) PATRICK PAYNE
GREY FLINT R8 - SOUTHWELL 1 75.5 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
GRIMALDI R3 - VAAL 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (5) PAUL PETER
GROOMEDTOWIN R3 - VAAL 11 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (1) SEAN TARRY
GROSVENOR COURT R6 - SOUTHWELL 3 71.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
GROUP DEUX CREUX R7 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (13) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
GUIDO RENI R7 - GOWRAN PARK 11 60.5 ROBERT COLGAN (17) KARL THORNTON
GUIZOT R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 60.5 DANIEL MOOR (6) AARON PURCELL
GUN BOLT R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 16 69.5 (13) JACKIE HORNER
HACHIYO R9 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (3) HIRONORI SATO
HAHADI R5 - SOUTHWELL 13 68.5 D BASS (0) M SHEPPARD
HAKUSAN BALLET R2 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (12) HAJIME MORI
HAKUSHIN ABLE R4 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
HAKUSHIN AKAIBARA R1 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (9) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
HALF SHOT R6 - BALLINROBE 7 74.0 MR H MORGAN (0) NORMAN LEE
HAMARON R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 58.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (7) DAVID D EVANS
HAMMERSMITH R1 - BALLINROBE 2 73.0 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) J A NASH
HAMMY END R8 - LINGFIELD 4 59.0 MARCO GHIANI (5) W MUIR & C GRASSICK
HAPPY AND CONTENT R4 - FAKENHAM 7 68.0 MR A P HESKIN (0) S DRINKWATER
HARBANAKER R5 - GOWRAN PARK 11 60.5 G F CARROLL (3) GAVIN CROMWELL
HARD OR SOFT R3 - GOWRAN PARK 12 58.0 G M RYAN (1) M J GRASSICK
HARMYSIAN R1 - CHANTILLY 2 59.5 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (5) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
HAT YAI R1 - AYR 5 71.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) JAMES BLACK
HAUNTING VOCALS R5 - BALLINROBE 10 70.5 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) MICHAEL FLANNERY
HAUTE ESTIME R8 - AYR 9 62.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
HAUTEVILLE R9 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) GEN HAYASHI
HAVASTAR R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 60.0 LUKE WILLIAMS (3) SYMON WILDE
HAVE A GO JO R5 - VAAL 2 61.0 LYLE HEWITSON (7)