Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 05th May 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A GOOD YARN R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 62.0 DAMIAN LANE (6) MERVYN MCKENZIE
ABBEY WOOD R8 - GREYVILLE 3 61.0 SERINO MOODLEY (3) L FORBES
ABU DHABI R8 - RUAKAKA 1 58.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (4) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
ACA POWER R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.0 H N WONG (7) Y S TSUI
ACADEMIC GOLD R6 - GREYVILLE 6 57.0 K MATSUNYANE (6) W A NEL
ACCESSORY R7 - GOWRAN PARK 12 58.0 K J MANNING (4) PATRICK J FLYNN
ACCRUE R2 - CANTERBURY 1 56.0 TOM SHERRY (3) DAVID PAYNE
ACT OF AGGRESSION R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 55.5 LIBBY HALLIDAY (4) S & J JAENSCH
ACTIVE POWER R6 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 WADA JOJI (9) ISAO SASAKI
ADAAYDREAMBELIEVER R1 - KEMPTON PARK 4 55.5 CHARLES BISHOP (5) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ADMIRED R6 - ASCOT 2 59.0 JASON WHITING (1) G A CRISPIN
AEROPORT R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 55.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (4) JON O'CONNOR
AGENDA R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 9 56.5 MARIE VELON (12) MIROSLAV RULEC
AGRIMONY R2 - GOWRAN PARK 8 60.5 G F CARROLL (15) JOSEPH G MURPHY
AHANDFULOFSUMMERS R2 - CHESTER 2 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (6) T STACK
AHMED PRIDE R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 58.5 YOANN ROUSSET (10) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
AIN'T MY FAULT R5 - KELSO 6 68.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
ALASKAN STORM R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 55.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (8) GORDON RICHARDS
ALBERT HUCKLEBUCK R4 - FONTWELL PARK 7 64.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) C GORDON
ALEGRE R4 - RUAKAKA 7 57.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (10) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ALEXANDRITE R6 - RUAKAKA 12 55.5 WIREMU PINN (9) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
ALF 'N' DOR R1 - KELSO 8 68.5 NON RUNNER (0) W T REED
ALFAADHEL R6 - CHESTER 1 59.5 JIM CROWLEY (2) ROGER VARIAN
ALFANO R2 - CANTERBURY 2 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (2) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
ALFONSE BABY R6 - GREYVILLE 9 58.0 C F DICKEN (9) WENDY WHITEHEAD
ALIGHTED R3 - CANTERBURY 7 54.0 JASON COLLETT (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
ALIGNMENT R3 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.0 MICHAEL RODD (1) B & D GUY
ALL DOWN TO ROSIE R6 - GOWRAN PARK 11 56.0 M P SHEEHY (9) C O'DWYER
ALMSGIVER R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (8) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
ALORS ON DANSE R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 57.5 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (8) NORBERT LEENDERS
ALRIGHTJACK R5 - FONTWELL PARK 1 75.5 MR K BROGAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
ALWAYS SOMEWHERE R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 57.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (9) CHARLOTTE ALESI
AMARILLO SKY R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 69.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) C L TIZZARD
AMBITIOUS HEART R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 57.5 JERRY CHAU (7) D E FERRARIS
AMERICAN IN PARIS R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 66.0 RONAN SHORT (2) SYMON WILDE
AMIATA R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 60.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (14) YOANN BONNEFOY
AMIFUJI UJO R9 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (3) Y YANO
AMINE R9 - FUNABASHI 13 54.0 YUUTO KOKUBUN (13) TOSHIO TOMITA
AMMA GRACE R4 - GOWRAN PARK 1 63.5 C T KEANE (5) DERMOT K WELD
ANCESTRY R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 60.0 MICHAEL POY (3) PHILLIP STOKES
ANDAPA R2 - FONTWELL PARK 10 71.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) M J ROBERTS
ANGKOR GUERLAIN R8 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (11) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
ANIMORE R1 - KELSO 2 74.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) IAIN JARDINE
ANNAGHLASA R1 - GOWRAN PARK 14 58.0 CONOR MAXWELL (7) J A KINSELLA
APATCHEE POWER R3 - RUAKAKA 13 56.5 TRUDY THORNTON (7) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMSORO
APPLE MACK R2 - FONTWELL PARK 13 67.5 MR K BROGAN (0) R MITFORD-SLADE
APPLIED R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 57.5 EMILY FINNEGAN (14) PHILIPPE HUSEROT
APRES TOI R5 - GOWRAN PARK 6 58.0 C T KEANE (7) DERMOT K WELD
AQUAJAK R6 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (13) ALAN L JONES
ARABIA R5 - RUAKAKA 12 56.5 TRUDY THORNTON (6) D JEFFCOAT
ARABINO R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 7 57.0 HUGO BESNIER (3) SASCHA SMRCZEK
ARABOLINI R6 - CANTERBURY 16 56.5 JEFF PENZA (4) JOHN COOPER
ARAGAIN R4 - ASCOT 1 60.0 BRAD RAWILLER (9) D MORTON
ARAMIS GREY R7 - KEMPTON PARK 5 57.5 B A CURTIS (1) RAE GUEST
ARC ANGEL R3 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (9) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARIANOS SPINNER R6 - GREYVILLE 10 52.5 O RUSIKE (10) P M GADSBY
ARIEL R3 - KEMPTON PARK 7 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (9) C HILLS
ARMOR R1 - CHESTER 1 58.0 RYAN MOORE (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
ARMY OF INDIA R3 - CHESTER 3 57.5 FRANCIS NORTON (6) M JOHNSTON
ARROW EXPRESS R7 - EAGLE FARM 12 54.0 (6) ROCHELLE SMITH
ARTFUL RAIDER R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 55.5 FELICITY ATKINSON (7) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
AS HIGH SAY R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 5 72.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
ASANDROS R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 58.5 MARIE VELON (15) LIONEL LARRIGADE
ASCOT RED R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 71.0 CLAYTON DOUGLAS (3) DECLAN MAHER
ASHFORD CASTLE R4 - GREYVILLE 6 60.5 J JACOBS (6) GLEN KOTZEN
ASTRA VIA R8 - NEWTON ABBOT 7 66.0 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
ASTRO JAKK R7 - CHESTER 3 60.5 MS M NICHOLLS (4) K R BURKE
ASTROLOGER R2 - CANTERBURY 3 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (8) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ASTURIAS ROAD R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 15 51.0 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (6) VALERIE DISSAUX
AUNT CINDY R4 - RUAKAKA 4 57.5 SAM SPRATT (2) STEPHEN MCKEE
AURORA TAILOR R9 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (12) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
AUSSIE VALENTINE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 5 60.5 C J MACREDMOND (6) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
AUSZONE R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 58.0 MS C LIONS (9) EMMA HUBBARD
AUTUMN GOLD R8 - NEWTON ABBOT 11 62.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
AUZEBOSC R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 57.0 AUDE DUPORTE (4) STEPHAN CERULIS
AYR OF ELEGANCE R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 6 71.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) D J JEFFREYS
AZARYAH R6 - CANTERBURY 14 55.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (17) GWENDA MARKWELL
AZNAVOUR R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 58.5 BEN ALLEN (19) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
B B ALBA R10 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BABY KING R5 - KELSO 8 68.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) TOM GEORGE
BABY STEPS R7 - CHESTER 10 59.0 DAVID EGAN (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BADER GINSBURG R6 - GOWRAN PARK 17 55.0 RESERVE 1 (17) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BADRAH R8 - GREYVILLE 4 54.5 MUZI YENI (4) KUMARAN NAIDOO
BAHAMUT R5 - EAGLE FARM 3 56.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (1) D CHUJO
BALLADAME R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 9 68.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) T SYMONDS
BALLOON DROP R8 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (12) KATSUMI DEGAWA
BALLYDOYLE R2 - FONTWELL PARK 6 73.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
BALLYTOBIN R3 - KELSO 4 69.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS S E FORSTER
BALLYVIC BORU R5 - KELSO 4 71.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) BRIAN ELLISON
BAMYAN BUDDHA R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 57.5 R J HURDLE (9) GRANT YOUNG
BANNER BOY R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 58.0 K BOHORUN (9) AARON PURCELL
BARACUS R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 62.5 BEN PRICE (4) SAM BURFORD
BARON DE MIDLETON R2 - KELSO 1 75.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) BRIAN ELLISON
BARRICHELLO R3 - CANTERBURY 1 58.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) CHRIS WALLER
BARRINGTON COURT R3 - GOWRAN PARK 2 59.5 T P MADDEN (1) MRS J HARRINGTON
BARTOSELLI R2 - CANTERBURY 4 56.0 NASH RAWILLER (7) JOHN P THOMPSON
BASETSANA R8 - GREYVILLE 8 58.5 GAVIN LERENA (8) MICHAEL MILLER
BASILISSA R4 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (8) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
BASRAH BREEZE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 14 53.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (17) E D DELANY
BAY BREEZE R1 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (1) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
BEAU DU BRIZAIS R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 9 70.5 M G NOLAN (0) P J HOBBS
BEAUTY AMIGO R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 56.5 MATTHEW POON (11) MANFRED MAN
BEAUZON R1 - CHESTER 2 58.0 D TUDHOPE (3) DAVID O'MEARA
BEDAZZLED JOKER R4 - GREYVILLE 10 58.5 O RUSIKE (10) ALYSON WRIGHT
BEFANA R6 - EAGLE FARM 12 54.0 GLEN BOSS (4) A J & T EDMONDS
BEG ME R5 - EAGLE FARM 11 54.0 (3) TOM BUTTON
BELLA BEAUTY R2 - GREYVILLE 6 57.0 SIHLE CELE (6) GAVIN VAN ZYL
BELLA SICCOME R2 - GREYVILLE 2 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) PAUL LAFFERTY
BELLE CUORE R2 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 JYUNICHI JITUKAWA (12) ISAO SASAKI
BELLE JOUR R1 - FONTWELL PARK 1 71.0 MR T J CANNON (0) C GORDON
BELLWOOD ASAHI R7 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) KATSUO ISHII
BEST LOVE ROYAL R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 16 51.0 MARIE VELON (10) SEBASTIEN JESUS
BEST SIDE R2 - CANTERBURY 5 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (1) CHRIS WALLER
BETHENCOURT R5 - CANTERBURY 3 58.5 TOMMY BERRY (4) KIM WAUGH
BETTA EDDIE R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 60.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (2) DARREN MAGRO
BIARCHI R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 58.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (11) DAVID JOLLY
BIG BAND R8 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (9) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
BIG BEAT R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 58.0 GERALD MOSSE (14) ANDREAS SUBORICS
BIG 'N BETTER R2 - FONTWELL PARK 2 75.5 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) M MADGWICK
BIRTHDAY TIC R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 60.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (9) PATRICE LENOGUE
BIZOU R8 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.5 RON STEWART (12) B & D GUY
BLACK CAT BOBBY R6 - GOWRAN PARK 1 61.0 C J MACREDMOND (7) CIARAN MURPHY
BLACK FRIDAY R7 - CHESTER 8 59.5 PATRICK MATHERS (9) R M SMITH
BLACKWATER BAY R6 - ASCOT 1 60.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) ADAM DURRANT
BLAZON R6 - KEMPTON PARK 7 57.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) KIM BAILEY
BLEUE AWAY R6 - FONTWELL PARK 5 67.0 REX DINGLE (0) A J HONEYBALL
BLOOD AND SAND R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 69.0 TOM RYAN (6) K & G MAYBERRY
BLUE HEAVEN R7 - FONTWELL PARK 4 67.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BLUE MOON R8 - RUAKAKA 11 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (7) MARGARET FALCONER
BLUE ODYSSEY R7 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.5 TIFFANI BROOKER (8) NATALIE MCCALL
BLUE TEARS R9 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (8) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BLUEBELL R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) ERIC LIBAUD
BOBSLED R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 59.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (1) RICHARD LAMING
BODYGUARD R1 - RUAKAKA 4 57.5 TRUDY THORNTON (4) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMSORO
BOLD HUNTER R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 RYAN WIGGINS (1) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD WARRIOR R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 56.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (7) GARY DOUGHTY
BOLD XAVVI R7 - EAGLE FARM 3 59.0 RYAN WIGGINS (3) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLT I AM R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 58.5 ALANA KELLY (8) DAVID JOLLY
BON TEMPS ROULER R2 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (3) ROKURO MURATA
BONAPARTE R4 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 JIM BYRNE (1) STUART KENDRICK
BOND A STAR R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 H N WONG (7) C H YIP
BONDURANT R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 55.5 BEN THOMPSON (8) STEPHEN LEE
BONDURANT R8 - EAGLE FARM 9 54.0 (7) STEPHEN LEE
BONFIRE HEART R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 57.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (7) YOERI MATHIJS
BOOMING WELL R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 56.5 M CHADWICK (3) C H YIP
BORN SPICY R2 - ASCOT 5 56.0 J AZZOPARDI (5) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BORN TO DESTROY R4 - KEMPTON PARK 8 56.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (9) RICHARD SPENCER
BORN TO PLEASE R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 73.0 J M DAVIES (0) M D I USHER
BOSNIPP R5 - ASCOT 5 59.0 LUCY F WARWICK (3) JUSTIN WARWICK
BOSTON BELLE R1 - CANTERBURY 1 56.0 JAY FORD (6) TERRY CROFT
BRANDY EYES R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 57.5 CLEMENCE SOMMEREUX (5) MICHAEL STEHLI
BREAD TO FLIRT R1 - ASCOT 8 55.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (2) C & M GANGEMI
BRELAN D'AS R5 - KELSO 2 75.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) BEN HASLAM
BRIGADE R9 - GREYVILLE 12 53.5 J JACOBS (12) P M GADSBY
BRITANNICUS R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 69.0 A LYNCH (2) SYMON WILDE
BROKEN SPEAR R7 - CHESTER 2 58.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (3) T COYLE
BRUNEL CHARM R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 57.0 ELINOR JONES (7) R HUGHES
BRUTE FORCE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 8 53.5 JASON WATSON (6) ROGER TEAL
BUCK'S BOGGLE R7 - KELSO 1 71.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) TOM GEORGE
BUDDY FAST R2 - EAGLE FARM 11 56.5 LEAH KILNER (1) TRACY TIMBERY
BULLET KID R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 59.5 TODD PANNELL (2) S & J JAENSCH
BULLETPROOF R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.5 R MAIA (12) P F YIU
BULLISH BROTHER R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.0 M YEUNG (9) A S CRUZ
BUMPER BLAST R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (5) ROBERT HICKMOTT
BUNOOK R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 3 59.5 THEO BACHELOT (10) PIERRE BIGOT
BURGUNDY DANCER R1 - RUAKAKA 2 57.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (5) D LOGAN & C GIBBS
BUTI R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 6 56.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (13) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
BUTTERWICK BROOK R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 70.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) C L TIZZARD
CABO DA CRUZ R5 - GREYVILLE 8 60.5 GAVIN LERENA (8) DENNIS DRIER
CADORINO DES PLACE R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 54.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) CARINA FEY
CAFE PHAROAH R11 - FUNABASHI 3 57.0 C P LEMAIRE (3) N HORI
CAKEWALK BABY R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) WENDY KELLY
CALA LADY R6 - GOWRAN PARK 14 51.5 D N CURRAN (4) C O'DWYER
CALCADAS R3 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (6) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CALESCENT R4 - CANTERBURY 5 58.0 LOUISE DAY (4) MATTHEW DALE
CALIFORNIA RAD R9 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 59.0 M CHADWICK (10) A S CRUZ
CALM SEEKER R5 - EAGLE FARM 6 55.5 LARRY CASSIDY (7) MATT KROPP
CALVETTO R1 - RUAKAKA 3 57.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (7) STEPHEN MARSH
CAMOGUE WOOD R8 - GOWRAN PARK 12 56.0 C P HOBAN (6) PATRICK J FLYNN
CAMUSOT R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 56.5 GREGORY BENOIST (9) ALEXANDRE FRACAS
CANDYFLIP R4 - RUAKAKA 12 57.5 KOZZI ASANO (4) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CANUSEE R6 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.0 SHERIDEN TOMLINSON (6) DAVID CAMPBELL
CAPARD KING R4 - KELSO 3 73.0 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS A M THOMSON
CAPE BRETON R2 - CANTERBURY 6 56.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (6) CHRIS WALLER
CAPE KENNEDY R2 - RUAKAKA 3 58.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (13) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMSORO
CAPELLANI R6 - RUAKAKA 10 56.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (12) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPITAL STAR R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 A K CHAN (12) CASPAR FOWNES
CAPRICCIO R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 18 54.0 H COFFEY (12) DANIEL BOWMAN
CAPTAIN ARIANO R6 - GREYVILLE 4 58.0 S W NJOKWE (4) P M GADSBY
CAPTAIN OF STEALTH R5 - GREYVILLE 1 61.0 L J FERRARIS (1) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
CASA KINGDOM R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.0 BLAKE SHINN (6) DAVID A HAYES
CASADORO R6 - GREYVILLE 11 57.5 G PIETERSE (11) R/S HILL
CASIMIRO R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 54.5 DEREK LEUNG (5) P O'SULLIVAN
CASINO FOUNTAIN R11 - FUNABASHI 6 57.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
CASSANDRA ISABEL R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 55.5 BAREND VORSTER (13) T T OXLADE
CASTILLA R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 56.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (11) ANDREW BESWICK
CASTLE BAY R8 - RUAKAKA 9 56.5 SAM SPRATT (3) WAYNE LARSEN
CAT DADDY R5 - GREYVILLE 6 57.0 MUZI YENI (6) GLEN KOTZEN
CATARACTA R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 56.5 JOSH RICHARDS (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CATCH THE CUBAN R2 - FONTWELL PARK 3 72.0 HARRY KIMBER (0) C L TIZZARD
CATE BLANCO R6 - RUAKAKA 8 57.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (11) D LOGAN & C GIBBS
CEDAR HILL R5 - KELSO 5 70.5 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS A M THOMSON
CELEBRITY MAN R1 - ASCOT 4 57.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) G & A WILLIAMS
CELTIC DIVA R7 - ASCOT 6 56.0 PATRICK CARBERY (10) A D MATHEWS
CELTIC VALOUR R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 57.5 S METCALFE (15) PETER F BLANCH
CERTAINLY RED R4 - FONTWELL PARK 1 76.5 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MRS L RICHARDS
CHAGALL R8 - GOWRAN PARK 19 61.0 RESERVE 3 (3) M HOURIGAN
CHAMPION PRIDE R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.0 V BORGES (12) D E FERRARIS
CHANGE BIO R8 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 TAITO MORI (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CHANTING HILL R4 - KELSO 4 72.0 H BROOKE (0) N W ALEXANDER
CHARLIE SNOW ANGEL R4 - KELSO 6 65.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS S E FORSTER
CHARM BRACELET R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.5 MADELEINE WISHART (1) BRIAN SMITH
CHARM OFFENSIVE R1 - KELSO 4 71.0 MR B LYNN (0) N W ALEXANDER
CHASING CHAOS R7 - ASCOT 7 56.0 RYAN HILL (3) STEPHEN WOLFE
CHASING STARS R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 55.5 ALANA KELLY (1) GORDON RICHARDS
CHASMA R6 - FONTWELL PARK 2 75.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TONY CARROLL
CHATTY CATHY R9 - GREYVILLE 4 57.5 J GATES (4) J G GUTHRIE
CHEF D'ORCHESTRE R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 60.0 HUGO BESNIER (5) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
CHEH CHEH CHARLEE R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 56.0 ALANA KELLY (15) RON DANIEL
CHENERS R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 67.0 D HORNER JNR (7) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHEVEUX NOIR R4 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CHEVRON R3 - RUAKAKA 5 58.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (16) D LOGAN & C GIBBS
CHEZ HANS R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 5 63.5 MR B CARVER (0) P F NICHOLLS
CHIANTARI R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.5 NOZI TOMIZAWA (12) SCOTT MORRISEY
CHIEF KIDDER R6 - CANTERBURY 18 54.0 (16) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHIX CHATTER R5 - ASCOT 4 59.5 JETT STANLEY (5) D R HARRISON
CHRISTMAS IN APRIL R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 8 70.5 MR B J POWELL (0) C L TIZZARD
CHRISTOPHE VERMEER R8 - RUAKAKA 3 58.5 (10) BRUCE WALLACE & GRANT COOKSLEY
CHU CHU CHARLIE R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 61.5 ALANA KELLY (2) RON DANIEL
CHURCHTOWN GLEN R3 - FONTWELL PARK 7 70.0 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MISS M P BRYANT
CIRCUIT SEVEN R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 K TEETAN (2) A S CRUZ
CIRCUS CATCH R6 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) TAKASHI HARITA
CIRRUSPHERE R1 - ASCOT 5 57.5 RYAN HILL (3) M P ALLAN
CISCO DISCO R6 - GOWRAN PARK 2 61.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (3) JACK W DAVISON
CITY BEATS R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 55.5 DESIREE STRA (9) DAMIEN MOYLE
CIVIL DAWN R2 - GOWRAN PARK 1 66.0 N G MCCULLAGH (14) M C CONNELL
CLEOPATRA'S NEEDLE R5 - GOWRAN PARK 7 58.0 W J LEE (6) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CLEVER LADY R7 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (5) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
CLEVERCONVERSATION R5 - RUAKAKA 1 58.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (11) MICHAEL FARMER
CLONUSKER LADY R4 - FONTWELL PARK 8 61.0 MR N F HOULIHAN (0) MRS L C JEWELL
CLUELESS HILL R7 - GOWRAN PARK 19 58.5 RESERVE 3 (3) LUKE COMER
COASTAL DRIFT R2 - FONTWELL PARK 5 75.0 DARYL JACOB (0) C L TIZZARD
COCO BACI R6 - CANTERBURY 12 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (12) BJORN BAKER
COILL NA SIONAINNE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 3 61.5 N M CROSSE (1) WILLIAM MCCREERY
COLDEN'S DREAM R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 8 67.0 DAVID ENGLAND (0) DAN SKELTON
COLERIDGE R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 9 65.0 AARON KURU (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
COLONEL R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (12) P F YIU
COMPLETED R6 - ASCOT 4 58.0 PATRICK CARBERY (3) J G PIKE
CONTENTEDLY R1 - CANTERBURY 2 56.0 TIM CLARK (1) GARY PORTELLI
CONTINUANCE R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 54.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (1) LINDSEY SMITH
COOL APACHE R9 - GREYVILLE 2 59.5 WARREN KENNEDY (2) GAVIN VAN ZYL
COOL LAD R2 - CANTERBURY 7 56.0 B SPRIGGS (12) MATTHEW SMITH
COOL MAGNUM R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 60.0 TODD PANNELL (7) JOHN HICKMOTT
COOL REFLECTION R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 12 53.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (17) S LANSLOTS
COPY ME IN R3 - RUAKAKA 6 58.5 A CALDER (1) JENNA MAHONEY
CORBALLIS FLYER R1 - GOWRAN PARK 1 58.0 L T MCATEER (13) JAMES M BARRETT
CORNER POCKET R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 60.5 DECLAN BATES (10) LINDSEY SMITH
COTTON EYE JOE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 59.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (2) SYMON WILDE
COUNTY HALL R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 57.5 H COFFEY (12) ANDREW PAYNE
COUNTY WICKLOW R2 - GOWRAN PARK 9 60.5 W M LORDAN (10) AIDAN O'BRIEN
COUSIN JACK R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 58.0 S METCALFE (8) JOHN HYAM
CRAFTMANSHIP R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (13) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CRANC R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 60.5 H COFFEY (13) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CREATIVE HARMONY R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 65.0 RICHARD O'DONOGHUE (10) ERIC MUSGROVE
CREDO R7 - FONTWELL PARK 1 71.0 MR B GODFREY (0) A J HONEYBALL
CRIMINAL DEFENCE R5 - EAGLE FARM 9 55.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (10) P & W HULBERT
CRISTAL MARVELOUS R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 53.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (14) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
CROSSCHECK R5 - CANTERBURY 4 58.0 JASON COLLETT (8) GARY MOORE
CROWN LA RAFALE R2 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) KATSUO ISHII
CRYPTO CURRENCY R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 60.0 TODD PANNELL (15) MATTHEW SEYERS
CRYSTAL BUBBLES R12 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (8) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CRYSTAL POOL R7 - GOWRAN PARK 15 56.5 W M LORDAN (2) PATRICK MARTIN
CUBAN BREEZE R3 - CHESTER 7 51.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) TOM DASCOMBE
CUBAN TWIST R7 - ASCOT 1 59.0 BRAD PARNHAM (6) D M LUCIANI
CUCUMBER GIN R8 - NEWTON ABBOT 13 63.5 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) MISS N MARTIN
CULLIER R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 57.5 DANIEL MOOR (4) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CUORE CALDO R1 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 WADA JOJI (8) SHIGENORI ITO
CUTTER R4 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (7) KATSUO ISHII
CUTTY PIE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 57.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (2) JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
DALIAN KAIXIN R7 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (9) HIROKI ZAKURO
DAN R4 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 59.0 MICKAEL BERTO (3) ERIC LIBAUD
DANCING DANI R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 69.0 MR A P HESKIN (0) MRS N S EVANS
DANCING FIGHTER R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 JOAO MOREIRA (5) CASPAR FOWNES
DANCING MASTER R8 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 55.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (7) LAURENT CENDRA
DANCING STREAM R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 55.5 JAKE TOEROEK (4) GARY SEARLE
DANGERMAN R6 - RUAKAKA 16 55.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (10) R R MANNING
DARCELE R6 - ASCOT 5 58.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (9) GREG CAVE
DARCHINIAN R3 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.5 ADIN THOMPSON (2) TROY PASCOE
DARK DESIGN R8 - GOWRAN PARK 17 58.0 RESERVE 1 (14) JOSEPH G MURPHY
DARK ESTEEM R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (2) ROGER TEAL
DARK FLAME R3 - FONTWELL PARK 5 70.0 MR N F HOULIHAN (0) R ROWE
DARK KRIS R8 - GOWRAN PARK 2 64.0 CHRIS HAYES (4) P J F MURPHY
DARK MOON DOWN R8 - GREYVILLE 6 61.5 K STRYDOM (6) PAUL LAFFERTY
DARKEST HOUR R8 - GOWRAN PARK 7 54.0 MIA KAVANAGH (19) EDWARD LYNAM
DARLECTABLE YOU R2 - CHESTER 3 57.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (5) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
DASHING TYCOON R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 60.5 J ALLEN (4) AARON PURCELL
DASKULYA R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 58.0 JASON HOLDER (12) LEN JARVIS
DAULAT MACHTIGAMOR R1 - EAGLE FARM 9 56.5 S CORMACK (2) JOHN HOLCOMBE
DAVITT R1 - GOWRAN PARK 2 60.5 N G MCCULLAGH (6) CHARLES O'BRIEN
DAY DAY RICH R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.5 R MAIA (10) T P YUNG
DAYSTAR R6 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (4) NOBORU TAMAI
DE VALERA R6 - CANTERBURY 17 54.5 JASON COLLETT (11) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
DEATH BLOW R5 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (1) Y YANO
DEBBONAIR R6 - KEMPTON PARK 5 58.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (7) FJ BRENNAN
DEFEAT R5 - CANTERBURY 5 58.0 KATHY O'HARA (5) TRACEY BARTLEY
DEMONS ROCK R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 54.5 MATTHEW POON (6) DAVID HALL
DESERT MAN R7 - EAGLE FARM 6 58.0 LESLIE TILLEY (2) KELLY SCHWEIDA
DESERT MOON R1 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 TAITO MORI (5) SATOSHI SAITO
DESIDERO R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 58.5 ALANA KELLY (8) GRANT YOUNG
DESIGNS R5 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 JIM BYRNE (5) A & S FREEDMAN
DESIGNS R8 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 GLEN BOSS (3) A & S FREEDMAN
DESPACITO R10 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (5) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
DEVIL LOCH R7 - KELSO 9 68.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) A C WHILLANS
DEVIL'S TEMPTATION R7 - EAGLE FARM 9 56.0 (12) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
DEVIOUS ANGEL R1 - CHESTER 6 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) TOM DASCOMBE
DEXELATION R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 54.0 JYE MCNEIL (17) R & C JOLLY
DI MAZZIO R4 - GREYVILLE 2 62.0 G PIETERSE (2) LOUIS GOOSEN
DIAMOND FALLS R1 - CANTERBURY 3 56.0 JAMES P INNES (3) J G SARGENT
DIAMOND GIRL R4 - RUAKAKA 5 57.5 WIREMU PINN (15) D LOGAN & C GIBBS
DIAMOND VEGA R7 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (11) ISAO SASAKI
DIFFERENTIATOR R5 - ASCOT 8 57.0 KRISTY BENNETT (10) GREG CAVE
DINGA R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 56.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (8) SYMON WILDE
DINNER LAKE R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 56.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (5) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
DISTINGO R5 - FONTWELL PARK 4 71.5 MR N F HOULIHAN (0) GARY MOORE
DIVINE DUDE R1 - RUAKAKA 5 57.5 RYAN ELLIOT (9) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DIVINE PAIR R2 - ASCOT 3 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (3) C H WEBSTER
DIVINE QUEST R4 - ASCOT 3 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (6) C H WEBSTER
DIXIELAND SWING R7 - KELSO 2 71.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) D F BOURKE
DO NOT DISTURB R2 - KELSO 3 71.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
DOCK OF THE BAY R1 - FONTWELL PARK 2 68.5 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) D E PIPE
DOCTOR POWER R5 - GOWRAN PARK 8 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (5) PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES
DOITFORTHEVILLAGE R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 10 66.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) PAUL HENDERSON
DOLPHIN SQUARE R6 - KELSO 3 75.5 MR DAVID MAXWELL (0) P J HOBBS
DOMANDLOUIS R7 - KELSO 10 66.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
DOMESDAY MAGIC R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 57.0 DAVID TOOTELL (11) GRANT KLUSKE
DON BROCCO R3 - KELSO 5 70.5 MR T DOWSON (0) MRS H O GRAHAM
DOTTIE DEE R2 - RUAKAKA 5 56.5 LEITH INNES (8) L NOBLE
DOUBLE BLUFF R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 68.0 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (9) AARON PURCELL
DOUBLE DENIM R1 - KEMPTON PARK 5 55.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
DOUBTFUL SOUND R1 - RUAKAKA 1 57.5 LEITH INNES (6) TONY PIKE
DOUVILLE R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 8 58.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (3) YOERI MATHIJS
DOVER R11 - FUNABASHI 7 57.0 HISAYOSHI HIGASHIHARA (7) NOBUYUKI KUBOTA
DOYEN LA LUTTE R7 - FONTWELL PARK 2 67.5 MR FERGUS GILLARD (0) D E PIPE
DR DEE DEE R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 60.5 ANGUS CHUNG (7) DARRYL DODSON
DR SANDERSON R5 - KELSO 1 75.5 HARRY REED (0) BEN HASLAM
DRAGON BELLE R7 - GOWRAN PARK 16 56.5 J J DOYLE (19) A J MCNAMARA
DRAGON BONES R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 73.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) IAN WILLIAMS
DRAGON QUEST R6 - GOWRAN PARK 15 53.5 N M CROSSE (11) T DOYLE
DRAGON REALM R5 - RUAKAKA 5 58.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (12) SHANE CRAWFORD
DRAGON VENUS R1 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (11) HAJIME MORI
DREAM CHASER R3 - KEMPTON PARK 5 60.0 LUKE MORRIS (8) HARRY DUNLOP
DREAM MAIDEN R6 - CANTERBURY 3 58.5 TOM SHERRY (7) JASON COYLE
DREAM WARRIORS R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 60.0 M CHADWICK (10) A S CRUZ
DROGO R2 - FONTAINEBLEAU 1 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (6) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
DROMOD LAD R7 - GOWRAN PARK 11 58.5 M A GALLAGHER (12) E P HARTY
DRUMLEE SUNSET R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 8 67.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) TOM GEORGE
DRUMLEE WATAR R4 - FONTWELL PARK 4 73.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) W J GREATREX
DUBAI FOUNTAIN R2 - CHESTER 4 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (3) M JOHNSTON
DUBAI TYCOON R4 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 LEAH KILNER (6) BRETT CAVANOUGH
DUC D'ORANGE R5 - GREYVILLE 4 59.5 J GATES (4) GLEN KOTZEN
DUNDRUM WOOD R6 - KELSO 1 79.0 NON RUNNER (0) T ELLIS
DUNE FORTY FIVE R5 - EAGLE FARM 7 55.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (12) TONY HAYDON
DUNYAA R4 - GREYVILLE 8 56.5 M H ZUMA (8) P M GADSBY
DUPES R6 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (11) SHIGENORI ITO
DUQUESA BEACH R8 - GOWRAN PARK 10 54.0 W T BYRNE (13) LEE SMYTH
DUSTY MEN R6 - FONTAINEBLEAU 14 53.0 STEPHANE BREUX (15) L CHABOT
DYLAN'S SEA SONG R8 - NEWTON ABBOT 6 69.0 J M DAVIES (0) M D I USHER
DYNAMIC BLUE R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (13) JAMIE BARRY
DYRAM R7 - FONTAINEBLEAU 5 57.0 JEROME CLAUDIC (1) LUC NYFFELS
E HONEY R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 52.0 ALEX BADEL (2) CASPAR FOWNES
EAGLEFIELD R1 - GOWRAN PARK 3 60.5 K J MANNING (8) J S BOLGER
EAGLES FOREVER R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 55.0 DEAN HOLLAND (5) RICHARD WILSON
ECOLO R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 15 53.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (6) JEAN-VINCENT TOUX
EDEN COLLONGES R1 - KELSO 12 62.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS J M COWARD
EDGE OF MY SEAT R1 - GOWRAN PARK 15 58.0 MARK ENRIGHT (17) AIDAN A HOWARD
EIGER R7 - CANTERBURY 7 57.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (3) BRETT CAVANOUGH
EIGHT OVER EIGHT R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 57.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (7) JOHN HICKMOTT
EIGHTFOLDS LASS R6 - GREYVILLE 7 60.5 P MXOLI (7) KUMARAN NAIDOO
ELEGANTE WEISE R12 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
ELLABELLA R6 - GOWRAN PARK 9 56.5 J M SHERIDAN (8) A J MCNAMARA
ELOY D'AMERVAL R8 - GOWRAN PARK 18 63.5 RESERVE 2 (2) A J MCNAMARA
EMBER ATTACK R5 - RUAKAKA 2 58.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (1) P P MIRABELLI
EMPEROR SELASSIE R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 59.0 CYRIL SMALL (14) QUINTON SCOTT
EMPIRE REIGN R3 - ASCOT 1 59.5 MADI DERRICK (3) D MORTON
EMPORIO R2 - GOWRAN PARK 10 60.5 G M RYAN (18) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
EMPRESS JOSEPHINE R4 - GOWRAN PARK 7 56.0 W M LORDAN (4) AIDAN O'BRIEN
EMPRESS QI R3 - RUAKAKA 11 56.5 WIREMU PINN (8) DANICA GUY
EMPRESS QI R4 - RUAKAKA 8 57.5 (8) DANICA GUY
ENCANTADOR R2 - RUAKAKA 19 58.5 (10) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
ENCANTADOR R3 - RUAKAKA 4 58.5 KOZZI ASANO (5) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
ENDERMAN R3 - KEMPTON PARK 9 57.5 NON RUNNER (4) P T MIDGLEY
ENFIN PHIL R1 - KELSO 1 75.5 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
ENTICING R1 - ASCOT 3 57.5 JASON BROWN (6) JIM P TAYLOR
EPIC GREY R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 54.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (11) LINDSEY SMITH
EPISODE R6 - FONTWELL PARK 4 68.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
EQUISENTIAL R3 - KEMPTON PARK 8 58.5 JASON WATSON (6) H MORRISON
ERITAGE R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 72.0 MISS B FROST (0) P F NICHOLLS
ESPRESSO FREDDO R4 - KEMPTON PARK 1 60.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) ROBERT STEPHENS
ETERNAL BEAUTY R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 52.0 M CHADWICK (7) A S CRUZ
EURIDICE R10 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (1) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
EVA'S DEEL R6 - CANTERBURY 6 57.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (1) KODY NESTOR
EVERYONE'S VICTORY R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.0 ALEX BADEL (10) F C LOR
EXALTED BEAST R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 63.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (3) GRANT YOUNG
EXALTED CROWN R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 56.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (14) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
EXALTED MAXINE R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 58.5 S METCALFE (5) GRANT YOUNG
EXCALIBUR R1 - FONTAINEBLEAU 4 58.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (7) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
EXCITONIC R7 - RUAKAKA 7 57.5 OPIE BOSSON (3) JAMIE RICHARDS
EXCLUSION ZONE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (3) MARK GREIG
EXUBERANT R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 58.0 ZAC PURTON (1) C S SHUM
EY UP IT'S MAGGIE R3 - CHESTER 6 50.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (7) T COYLE
EYES ARE BLUE R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 65.5 CHRIS MC CARTHY (15) DAVID NOONAN
EYES RIGHT R6 - FONTWELL PARK 3 74.5 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
FACEMASK R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (17) PETER MOODY
FAGAN R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 75.5 HARRY BANNISTER (0) A M HALES
FAIR AND SQUARE R1 - CHESTER 3 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (6) R A HARRIS
FAIRY R3 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (2) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
FALL FOR A KISS R7 - GOWRAN PARK 10 59.0 ROBERT COLGAN (18) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
FANCY MAN R4 - CHESTER 1 57.0 S M LEVEY (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
FANTASTIC FABIO R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 52.5 (0) C H YIP
FARAWAY DREAMS R6 - GOWRAN PARK 3 59.0 A J FARRAGHER (16) M HALFORD
FASCINATING SHADOW R6 - CHESTER 2 59.5 S M LEVEY (9) RICHARD HANNON JR
FEARLESS FIRE R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 53.5 MATTHEW POON (1) DAVID A HAYES
FEVER R9 - GREYVILLE 3 59.5 L J FERRARIS (3) DENNIS BOSCH
FIABLE R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 17 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (13) AARON PURCELL
FIDUX R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 5 71.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) ALAN KING
FIGHTING STAR R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.5 ALEX BADEL (7) D WHYTE
FIGLIO D'ARTE R1 - GOWRAN PARK 4 60.5 S M CROSSE (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
FIJI R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 58.5 BEN ALLEN (2) AARON PURCELL
FINESSE TESS R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 54.5 TEODORE NUGENT (6) K CORSTENS
FIORENTE LASS R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (12) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
FIORENTE SPREE R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 58.0 MICHAEL POY (3) DAN O'SULLIVAN
FIRE GODDESS R6 - ASCOT 7 56.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (6) ROBERT HARVEY
FIRE THUNDER R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 54.0 PETER LUI (3) TRAVIS DOUDLE
FIRST COMPANY R3 - CHESTER 1 60.5 HARRISON SHAW (2) DAVID M CARROLL
FIRST MOMENT R1 - ASCOT 6 55.5 BRAD PARNHAM (4) NEVILLE PARNHAM
FIRST RESPONDER R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 13 60.5 (0) D WHYTE
FIRTH OF FORTH R7 - KELSO 3 71.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
FLAMENCO DE KERSER R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 70.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) MRS R FORD
FLEUR ISABELLE R1 - GOWRAN PARK 19 58.0 RESERVE 3 (16) J C MCCONNELL
FLEURSALS R8 - NEWTON ABBOT 8 68.5 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) T SYMONDS
FLICK ON R8 - RUAKAKA 5 58.5 (1) JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH
FLIGHT DE JUILLEY R5 - FONTAINEBLEAU 14 55.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (6) THIERRY POCHE
FLINTARA R2 - FONTWELL PARK 11 69.5 MR J NAILOR (0) RICHARD BANDEY
FLOR DE LA LUNA R3 - GOWRAN PARK 4 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (8) MRS J HARRINGTON
FLOW METER R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 58.0 ALICE LINDSAY (6) JOHN HICKMOTT
FLYIN HAWAIIAN R1 - GOWRAN PARK 5 60.5 C T KEANE (19) GER M LYONS
FLYING EUROS R3 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 ALLAN CHAU (10) DAVID CAMPBELL
FLYING SWORD R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 58.5 (0) DAVID A HAYES
FLYPAST R2 - RUAKAKA 17 58.5 RYAN ELLIOT (7) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
FOLIGNO R3 - FONTAINEBLEAU 11 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (3) ERIC LIBAUD
FORAOISE R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 15 54.5 ALANA LIVESEY (2) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
FORTE R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.0 M CHADWICK (6) CASPAR FOWNES
FORTIFIED R5 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.5 JAMES ORMAN (2) CHRIS WALLER
FORTUNE HERO R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 12 51.5 K TEETAN (3) R GIBSON
FOX PRO R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 68.5 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) MRS J WILLIAMS
FRANKIE BABY R2 - FONTWELL PARK 9 69.0 CAOILIN QUINN (0) W J GREATREX
FRANKLET R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 55.0 P J MCDONALD (2) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
FRANKLY SAVVY R6 - CANTERBURY 13 56.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (9) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
FRASCATO BELLO R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 66.5 P ARMSON (0) JONJO O'NEILL
FREDDY THE EAGLE R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 57.5 TODD PANNELL (10) DAVID JOLLY
FREEDOM DAY R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 55.5 ELLIS WONG (16) GARY SEARLE
FRENCH FUSION R4 - GOWRAN PARK 8 56.0 K J MANNING (1) J S BOLGER
FRONT FLIP R7 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) YASUHIDE YONEYA
FRONTMAN R2 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.5 JIM BYRNE (3) A & S FREEDMAN
FUKURO BATO ALGO R5 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 TAITO MORI (4) SATOSHI SAITO
FULBRIGHT SCHOLAR R5 - GOWRAN PARK 1 64.5 R COAKLEY (12) DONAL KINSELLA
FULL SPES