Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 06th May 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DIFFERENT WORLD R2 - TIPPERARY 14 71.0 MARK P WALSH (0) MARTIN BRASSIL
A SHIN BALDY R12 - FUNABASHI 5 57.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (5) SHINSUKE KUDO
ABOUT MIDNIGHT R5 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.0 MARIE VELON (1) FLORIAN GUYADER
ABOVE SUSPICION R2 - HUNTINGDON 5 73.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
ABUNCHOFMEMORIES R1 - TIPPERARY 18 70.5 RESERVE 1 (0) MS M MULLINS
ACCOY R5 - WAGGA 8 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (14) R & L PRICE
ACES R3 - CHELMSFORD 4 62.5 DAVID EGAN (9) CHARLIE WALLIS
ACES FULL R4 - TIPPERARY 17 76.0 RESERVE 1 (0) PATRICK BREEN
ADELAIDE ACE R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 57.5 J ALLEN (6) LINDSEY SMITH
ADMIRALTY PLACE R2 - LONGCHAMP 9 58.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (11) FLORIAN GUYADER
ADMIRE PRIV R11 - FUNABASHI 5 55.0 AOI SHINOYA (5) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ADMIRED R5 - PINJARRA 4 58.5 JASON WHITING (8) G A CRISPIN
ADVISOR R10 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (7) YUTA SATO
AFRICAN STAR R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (9) D C PRETORIUS
AFTER DINNER R4 - WAGGA 9 56.5 TOMMY BERRY (3) KURT GOLDMAN
AFTERNOON TEA R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 13 56.0 RYAN MUNGER (5) A B FORTUNE
AGAINST ALL ODDS R7 - RIVERTON 5 58.5 JASON LAKING (5) KALAI SELVAN
AJIJIC R5 - TIPPERARY 1 77.0 MR M J O'CONNOR (0) TERENCE LEONARD
AKYO R9 - LONGCHAMP 4 59.0 AUDE DUPORTE (4) MATHIEU BOUTIN
AL MADHAR R5 - CHESTER 2 60.5 JIM CROWLEY (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
AL MAHALO R7 - PINJARRA 1 61.0 TROY TURNER (7) C H WEBSTER
ALABAA R4 - LONGCHAMP 11 57.5 AUDE DUPORTE (9) STEPHAN CERULIS
ALEAS R3 - CHESTER 6 58.0 ROSSA RYAN (9) R M BECKETT
ALEXANDER THE GREY R1 - WORCESTER 5 72.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ALEXINA R5 - LONGCHAMP 11 54.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (10) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ALI THE HUNTER R3 - HUNTINGDON 17 66.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
ALL ON BLACK R5 - PINJARRA 8 55.0 KRISTY BENNETT (4) PAUL TAPPER
ALL THE KING'S MEN R2 - LONGCHAMP 3 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (12) FABRICE CHAPPET
ALLEGRANZA R6 - CHELMSFORD 4 54.5 B A CURTIS (4) M JOHNSTON
ALLIED FORCE R7 - COMPIEGNE 15 66.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) MATHIEU PITART
ALPHA LANE R3 - WAGGA 1 59.0 J MALLYON (8) DOUG GORREL
ALPHABET R10 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (9) H SASAKI
ALPINE STROLL R7 - CHESTER 4 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) FREDDIE DE GILES
ALSVIN R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 60.0 MADISON LLOYD (3) SHEA EDEN
ALWAYS WELCOME R8 - LONGCHAMP 11 58.0 CORALIE PACAUT (6) LOUIS BAUDRON
AMANTO R4 - WORCESTER 2 73.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) AARON STRONGE
AMEDRAS R1 - LONGCHAMP 6 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) FREDERIC ROSSI
AMERICAIN TYPHOON R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 54.5 TEODORE NUGENT (6) CLINT MARSHALL
AMEROCK R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 60.0 JACK MARTIN (17) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
AMMOUDI BAY R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (4) SYMON WILDE
AMPITUP BLACK R3 - PINJARRA 3 57.0 J AZZOPARDI (6) LOUISE NEWMAN
AMUSEZ MOI R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 59.5 DECLAN BATES (8) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
ANATURA R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 58.0 LYLE HEWITSON (10) ST JOHN GRAY
ANCA R1 - COMPIEGNE 7 65.0 MAXIMILIEN FARCINADE (0) PASCAL ADDA
ANDRIETTE R3 - PINJARRA 7 55.0 CRAIG STAPLES (2) P H JORDAN
ANKOLE R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (12) BILL HUMAN
ANNIE G R1 - TIPPERARY 3 70.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ANODOR R7 - LONGCHAMP 6 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (2) FREDDIE HEAD
APEROL SPRINT R6 - WAGGA 10 57.0 KATHY O'HARA (1) MATTHEW SMITH
APRIL'S MOON R2 - TIPPERARY 19 70.5 RESERVE 2 (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
AQUAMAN R3 - CHESTER 4 58.5 ANDREA ATZENI (3) ROGER VARIAN
ARABIC CHARM R2 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (1) SAEED BIN SUROOR
ARCHER'S GIRL R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (3) MIKE DE KOCK
ARCTIC VEGA R4 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.0 OISIN MURPHY (10) ANDREW BALDING
ARION FOX R2 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.5 OISIN MURPHY (2) ROGER VARIAN
ARITOMO R6 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.5 RACHEL SHRED (4) JANEL RYAN
ARIZONA GLORY R1 - WORCESTER 3 74.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
ARMAGEDDON FLYER R3 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (8) LILIANA MCCORMACK
ARROGANT HEART R5 - TOWNSVILLE 5 56.5 NATHAN DAY (13) K J MCGUIRE
ART ATTACK R4 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.5 DAVID SIMMONS (7) TRACY SIMMONS
ART MOVEMENT R11 - FUNABASHI 9 55.0 AKIRA HARITA (9) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ARTHUR FONZARELLI R3 - TIPPERARY 3 74.5 MISS RACHEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ASK FOR FAME R6 - TIPPERARY 15 69.0 MR J D COFFEY (0) DONAL COFFEY
ASK THE LADY R3 - HUNTINGDON 12 66.5 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
ATTENDANTE R1 - LONGCHAMP 9 56.0 R THOMAS (8) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
AUBRETIA R1 - TIPPERARY 4 67.0 L A MCKENNA (0) COLM A MURPHY
AUENWOLF R4 - LONGCHAMP 3 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (4) DR ANDREAS BOLTE
AURORE VERTE R2 - COMPIEGNE 3 66.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
AUTUMN FLIGHT R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.0 RAY DAWSON (2) ROBERT COWELL
AVARICE R4 - CHELMSFORD 9 56.5 SHANE KELLY (6) JOHN BUTLER
AWADHI R8 - WAGGA 17 55.0 MS K NISBET (12) DAVID BLUNDELL
AWESOME PASSION R4 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (2) NOBORU TAMAI
AYE AYE CHARLIE R6 - WORCESTER 3 75.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
B B BUILDER R8 - FUNABASHI 1 57.0 AOI SHINOYA (1) KAZUMI TAKEI
B B FABLE R5 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
B B REVERSAL R8 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (5) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
BACK THE WEST R7 - TIPPERARY 1 74.0 MR E MAHON (0) K A HEFFERNAN
BADEN ROCKS R1 - LONGCHAMP 14 55.0 THEO BACHELOT (12) STEPHANE WATTEL
BAIKAL R9 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (7) YUTA SATO
BAILEYS DERBYDAY R7 - CHESTER 6 53.0 J FANNING (5) M JOHNSTON
BAK DA MAN R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 18 58.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (12) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BAKERSBOY R3 - CHESTER 3 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (7) TOM DASCOMBE
BALINABOOLA STEEL R4 - TIPPERARY 1 76.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
BALLON D'OR R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 56.5 LYLE HEWITSON (7) SEAN TARRY
BANKSY R2 - LONGCHAMP 4 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) ANDREAS SCHUTZ
BARONOVA R4 - PINJARRA 12 55.5 LUCY F WARWICK (3) JUSTIN WARWICK
BARRY'S CHOIX R4 - PINJARRA 3 58.0 FIONA BELL (14) MARK WRIGHT
BART'S ACOMING R2 - WAGGA 7 55.0 BRADLEY VALE (6) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
BARYSHNIKOV R5 - CHESTER 10 56.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (3) T D BARRON
BASHISAN R6 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (10) KIYOAKI SASAKI
BATTENBURG R3 - WAGGA 2 59.0 MS RACHEL KING (9) JOHN P THOMPSON
BATTLE CRY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 14 57.5 NATHAN DAY (13) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
BAY OF INTRIGUE R4 - WORCESTER 8 72.0 BENJAMIN POSTE (0) T SYMONDS
BAYSTON HILL R4 - CHELMSFORD 11 56.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (9) M D I USHER
BE QUICK R11 - FUNABASHI 13 57.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (13) KATSUO ISHII
BECKYS ANGEL R6 - TIPPERARY 1 71.5 MR L J MURPHY (0) DENIS PAUL MURPHY
BEEPEECEE R3 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.0 TYLER HEARD (3) THOMAS GALLAGHER
BEFFUNJAR R6 - PINJARRA 12 55.0 BRAD PARNHAM (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BEL MY PAGO R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 56.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (10) LINDSEY SMITH
BELFAST LASS R8 - TOWNSVILLE 14 54.0 BONNIE THOMSON (15) ALBY MOLINO
BENE BENE R9 - LONGCHAMP 8 58.0 HUGO BOUTIN (8) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BENEFIQUE R3 - WAGGA 8 57.5 J KISSICK (11) C J DAVIS
BENNY LINCOLN R4 - RIVERTON 2 58.5 CHRIS JOHNSON (4) MICHAEL HOUSE
BERENIB R2 - WAGGA 8 55.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BERRTIE R1 - CHELMSFORD 4 56.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (3) P S MCENTEE
BEST NOT SAY R4 - WAGGA 7 57.0 J KISSICK (8) GARY COLVIN
BEST WIN R1 - LONGCHAMP 3 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (14) LUDOVIC GADBIN
BET ON LOVE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 S WILSON (6) ROY CHILLEMI
BET RED R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 17 59.0 DEAN YENDALL (1) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BETOKEN R1 - PINJARRA 6 56.0 HOLLY WATSON (5) GREG CARIGE
BEZOS R5 - WAGGA 1 63.0 JULIA PRESITS (10) MITCHELL BEER
BIG FREEZE R2 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (9) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BIG WING R4 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (8) RICHARD HANNON JR
BILLIE JEAN R9 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (5) YOICHI TANABE
BILLO ROAD R5 - WAGGA 11 55.0 MEGAN CREED (7) KERRY WEIR
BIRDWATCHER R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 11 56.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) BRETT WARREN
BIT OF A LAD R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 69.0 S JACKSON (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLACK SAMURAI R3 - TIPPERARY 14 67.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) SEAN AHERNE
BLACK WAND R5 - WAGGA 4 61.0 NASH RAWILLER (11) KURT GOLDMAN
BLACKHILLSOFDAKOTA R4 - TIPPERARY 2 76.0 R A DOYLE (0) JOHN HALLEY
BLANC VISAGE R6 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (3) MASATO HAYASHI
BLAZING ZONE R6 - WAGGA 13 56.0 BRADLEY VALE (20) GRAHAM BYATT
BLENHEIM PALACE R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 54.0 H COFFEY (6) DANIEL BOWMAN
BLLUSHING R2 - LONGCHAMP 12 56.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (7) NICOLAS CLEMENT
BLONDE ACT R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (4) ALEC LAIRD
BLOSSOMFORT BAY R1 - TIPPERARY 5 70.5 MR K J BROUDER (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
BLOW YOUR HORN R5 - CHELMSFORD 1 60.5 J P SPENCER (6) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BLUE EYED GIRL R1 - PINJARRA 7 56.0 J AZZOPARDI (8) LINDSEY SMITH
BLUESACHA ROSETGRI R4 - COMPIEGNE 13 65.0 ENZO BONNET (0) YOERI MATHIJS
BLUMISS R5 - TOWNSVILLE 14 54.0 (1) RAY LONG
BLUSTERY R4 - TIPPERARY 11 73.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) R TYNER
BOADELLE R3 - WAGGA 11 55.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (2) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BOBIK R5 - LONGCHAMP 10 55.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (3) J MICHAL
BOLBEC R3 - TIPPERARY 1 75.5 JODY MCGARVEY (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
BOLD SPICE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 3 58.0 NATHAN DAY (1) GEORGINA BOURKE
BOLD VISION R8 - HUNTINGDON 1 71.5 MISS B FROST (0) D E CANTILLON
BOMBULLA BOY R1 - WAGGA 6 57.0 (6) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BOOM GATE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 3 58.5 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (10) ANDREW CAMERON
BOONDI ROCKS R1 - PINJARRA 4 57.5 TROY TURNER (9) C H WEBSTER
BORELLA R4 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 S WILSON (8) ROY CHILLEMI
BOSSY BRITCHES R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 57.5 DEAN YENDALL (5) MICHAEL O'LEARY
BOTOX LADY R3 - TOWNSVILLE 13 54.0 EMILY CASS (2) ALWYN BAILEY
BOUDDI R6 - WAGGA 19 55.0 MS K NISBET (16) KERRY WEIR
BOYER R7 - TOWNSVILLE 11 54.0 M POTGIETER (5) BEN WILLIAMS
BRANDY HARBOUR R4 - TIPPERARY 3 75.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) JOHN NEILAN
BRAT R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (1) MADDIE RAYMOND
BRAVADO R3 - CHESTER 2 60.5 FRANCIS NORTON (4) M JOHNSTON
BRING EURO R7 - PINJARRA 11 55.0 MS S ALTIERI (5) KAYLA FARRELL
BROADCLYST R2 - WORCESTER 9 71.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) C J DOWN
BRODER R3 - TIPPERARY 5 71.0 MR A MCCURTIN (0) J J WALSH
BROGINE R4 - TIPPERARY 12 71.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) S BRADDISH
BROK R5 - LONGCHAMP 4 57.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (7) JEAN-MARIE BEGUIGNE
BRONISLAS R6 - LONGCHAMP 7 57.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (3) ROMAIN LE DREN DOLEUZE
BRONSON IN BLUE R2 - TIPPERARY 7 71.0 C J ORR (0) LADY J FOWLER
BROOMFIELD BOY R7 - TIPPERARY 2 74.0 MR J W HANNON (0) W J BURKE
BUBBLE BLUE R6 - COMPIEGNE 2 72.0 NON PARTANT (0) LAGENESTE & MACAIRE
BUBBLE SMART R8 - LONGCHAMP 15 57.5 GERALD MOSSE (14) MIKEL DELZANGLES
BUCEFAL R8 - COMPIEGNE 5 70.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E & G LEENDERS
BUCK'S BIN'S R4 - HUNTINGDON 4 74.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) TOM GEORGE
BUFFALO BILL R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 65.0 (2) ERIC MUSGROVE
BUREAUCRAT R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 16 54.0 MICHAEL WALKER (14) MADDIE RAYMOND
BUSINESS FLIGHT R3 - CHELMSFORD 13 56.0 L P KENIRY (14) G BROWN
BUTLER'S BRIEF R7 - WORCESTER 6 72.5 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) A RALPH
BUTTER BLONDE R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 57.5 MICHAEL WALKER (7) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BUTTSBURY LADY R5 - HUNTINGDON 3 75.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BUXTED TOO R3 - CHESTER 8 55.0 WILLIAM BUICK (1) IAN WILLIAMS
CAIRON R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 58.0 L J FERRARIS (6) MIKE AZZIE
CAIT CRY R5 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 TAITO MORI (2) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CALIBURN R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 60.0 MELISSA JULIUS (5) SYMON WILDE
CALL ME ARTIE R6 - WAGGA 5 59.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (11) NEIL OSBORNE
CALL OF THE WILD R7 - HUNTINGDON 4 69.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
CALVINIST R5 - HUNTINGDON 2 75.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) KEVIN FROST
CAMPANILISMO R7 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (4) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CAPE CLUSTER R8 - WAGGA 18 55.0 MEGAN CREED (10) KERRY WEIR
CAPITOLE R4 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.0 TYLER HEARD (3) THOMAS GALLAGHER
CAPRICCIO R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 5 56.0 DANIEL MOOR (10) DANIEL BOWMAN
CAPTAIN COBAJAY R3 - TIPPERARY 13 65.5 MS S KAVANAGH (0) E SHEEHY
CAPTURE THE DRAMA R3 - TIPPERARY 16 59.5 MR M M MCDONAGH (0) AENGUS KING
CARDBOARD GANGSTER R5 - TIPPERARY 2 74.0 MR E MAHON (0) BRIAN M MCMAHON
CARLIN ROAD R2 - PINJARRA 4 57.0 KRISTY BENNETT (1) KIERAN MCDONAGH
CAROLE'S TEMPLER R6 - HUNTINGDON 6 66.5 MR J QUINLAN (0) AMY MURPHY
CAROLINE MARGARET R6 - RIVERTON 8 56.5 G A JOGOO (7) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
CARRY ON BUDDY R7 - TIPPERARY 3 74.0 MR S J P BARAGRY (0) J P BARAGRY
CASINO SHIP R11 - FUNABASHI 14 57.0 TADANARI KONNO (14) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
CAST THE DICE R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
CASTANEA R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 65.0 ADAM ROUSTOBY (13) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
CASTLE CORNER R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (1) STUART PETTIGREW
CATALANIC R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 65.0 LUKE WILLIAMS (7) AARON PURCELL
CEDAR CAGE R4 - CHELMSFORD 5 60.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
CEEBIZ KIT R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 56.5 MS C JOKIC (6) JOANNA HASSETT
CENTER ROAD R6 - FUNABASHI 12 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (12) SHIGENORI ITO
CERTAIN SHAFT R8 - WAGGA 9 56.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (8) PETER J MORGAN
CHAD'S ME DAD R4 - PINJARRA 13 55.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) PAIGE KENNEY
CHAPATI R8 - WORCESTER 4 71.0 MR WILLIAM MARSHALL (0) JAKE COULSON
CHAPEL LANE R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 59.5 JACK HILL (3) DARRYL KARP
CHARGE DOWN R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 60.0 L J FERRARIS (5) C DAWSON
CHARLOTTE RULES R5 - TOWNSVILLE 7 56.5 BONNIE THOMSON (9) DARRYL JOHNSTON
CHARM KING R1 - LONGCHAMP 13 55.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (11) F SEGUIN
CHARMINO R7 - COMPIEGNE 10 70.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) PHILIPPE PELTIER
CHATEAU ROYALE R2 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (6) PETER ROWE
CHEESE BURGER R6 - TOWNSVILLE 11 54.0 MS C JOKIC (7) ALBY MOLINO
CHEEVA GRANDE R6 - WAGGA 12 56.5 LIAM RIORDAN (13) LAURA MCCULLUM
CHENERY R2 - TIPPERARY 3 75.0 I J POWER (0) P KIELY
CHESTNUT DREAM R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 67.0 THOMAS HENDERSON (0) WILLIAM MENUET
CHEVALIER CATHARE R7 - LONGCHAMP 4 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (10) STEPHANE WATTEL
CHEVAUX R7 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (4) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
CHICAGO TIME R7 - TIPPERARY 4 75.0 MR J C BARRY (0) DAVID KELLY
CHICK FLIX R3 - PINJARRA 8 55.0 LUCY F WARWICK (9) MS S BAKRANICH
CHIVERNY R7 - LONGCHAMP 5 56.0 R THOMAS (6) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
CHOOSE FREEDOM R7 - PINJARRA 2 60.0 RYAN HILL (4) JADE TANGAROA
CHOSEN HOUR R2 - TIPPERARY 2 75.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) SEAN AHERNE
CINDERELLA STORY R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (9) WEIHO MARWING
CLAFOUTIS R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (11) MIKE DE KOCK
CLANCYPANTZ R4 - TIPPERARY 13 73.0 I J POWER (0) M HOURIGAN
CLASSIC LORD R7 - CHESTER 3 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (6) ANDREW BALDING
CLEO'S POET R4 - TOWNSVILLE 5 56.5 NATHAN DAY (6) TERRY BUTTS
CLIFTON COUNTY R8 - TOWNSVILLE 16 54.0 MS C JOKIC (14) JOAO M CAMPEAO
CLODIE DES ONGRAIS R8 - COMPIEGNE 6 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) P. CHEMIN & C. HERPIN
CLOSE ENOUGH R1 - TIPPERARY 6 70.5 I J POWER (0) B J HALLAHAN
CLOWNIN AROUND R6 - RIVERTON 3 58.5 R D BEEHARRY (9) MAURICE FORDE
CLUAN DARA R3 - TIPPERARY 11 69.5 D E MULLINS (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
COLD PLAY R9 - LONGCHAMP 14 55.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (12) STEPHANIE NIGGE
COME GET ME R8 - WAGGA 11 55.0 LIAM RIORDAN (3) PHILLIP SWEENEY
COMMASSIE R6 - RIVERTON 9 56.5 K MUDHOO (2) J R PHILLIPS
CONDO'S EXPRESS R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 58.0 JOSH RICHARDS (4) RICHARD LAMING
CONJOLA PHOENIX R4 - WAGGA 1 59.0 JEFF PENZA (12) GRAEME MURRAY
CONNERY R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 61.5 BEN PRICE (2) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CONSTANTINOPLE R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 55.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (9) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
COPPER KNIGHT R1 - CHESTER 9 52.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (3) T D EASTERBY
COR ANGLAIS R6 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 WADA JOJI (5) SATOSHI SAITO
CORAZONES R5 - COMPIEGNE 5 67.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
CORINTHIA KNIGHT R1 - CHESTER 7 54.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) ARCHIE WATSON
CORRIE LAKE R3 - HUNTINGDON 2 75.5 NON RUNNER (0) SUZI BEST
COSMO BEAT IT R12 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (6) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
COTTUN R7 - HUNTINGDON 1 71.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
COUNT D'ORSAY R1 - CHESTER 2 58.5 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
COUNT GRUNDY R3 - PINJARRA 2 57.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (4) R W PRICE
COUNT THE BEERS R1 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.0 FRANK EDWARDS (2) LESLIE GORDY
COUNT THE BEERS R3 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 (3) LESLIE GORDY
COURT JURADO R1 - WORCESTER 2 73.0 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
COVER DRIVE R6 - CHELMSFORD 2 56.5 OISIN MURPHY (1) ANDREW BALDING
CREDENCE STAR R1 - CHELMSFORD 5 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (6) S & E CRISFORD
CREGANE NED R2 - TIPPERARY 1 73.0 G B NOONAN (0) PAUL O'FLYNN
CREZEE R5 - PINJARRA 1 60.0 PETER HALL (6) HECTOR MCLAREN
CRIMEWAVE R5 - CHESTER 8 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (7) TOM CLOVER
CRIMSON CHIEF R3 - TIPPERARY 6 70.5 M P O'CONNOR (0) J MORRISON
CROCODILE COD R5 - WAGGA 12 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) KERRY WEIR
CROWN AFFAIR R8 - WAGGA 1 61.0 JASON COLLETT (2) JOSEPH IBLE
CROWN OF FLOWERS R4 - PINJARRA 10 55.5 NATASHA FAITHFULL (11) J E GRIEVE
CROWN WAVE R7 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (6) KATSUO ISHII
CRYPTO QUEEN R1 - PINJARRA 9 55.5 BRAD PARNHAM (7) BRIAN KERSLEY
CUL DE POULE R2 - WORCESTER 8 71.0 MR J A BEST (0) M KEIGHLEY
CUNEO R4 - TIPPERARY 4 73.0 MR J C GAINFORD (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
CURFEW R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (4) ST JOHN GRAY
CUT THE CORD R1 - PINJARRA 5 57.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (6) HAYDEN BALLANTYNE
DA BOY CHARLIE R5 - TIPPERARY 3 75.0 MR J C BARRY (0) PAT CROWLEY
DABIYR R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 54.0 DECLAN BATES (15) LINDSEY SMITH
DALEEL R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 L J FERRARIS (1) MIKE DE KOCK
DALIGAR R4 - LONGCHAMP 5 58.0 OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE (3) JEAN DE MIEULLE
DALYOTIN R4 - COMPIEGNE 5 69.0 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) YANNICK FOUIN
DAME GLADYS R7 - LONGCHAMP 10 54.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (3) E ZAHARIEV
DANCINGWITH STORMS R4 - WORCESTER 6 69.5 CAOILIN QUINN (0) W J GREATREX
DANDY COOL R6 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.5 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (2) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
DANDY MAESTRO R1 - CHELMSFORD 6 56.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (5) RICHARD SPENCER
DANISH PRINCE R1 - WAGGA 3 58.5 MS RACHEL KING (4) MARC CONNERS
DAN'S CHOSEN R7 - HUNTINGDON 2 71.5 M G NOLAN (0) P J HOBBS
DARDEDZE R6 - TIPPERARY 2 71.5 MR R W BARRON (0) LEONARD FLYNN
DARIUS DES BOIS R6 - HUNTINGDON 2 74.0 MR F GREGORY (0) MISS C FRYER
DARK TIDE R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 58.5 RAYMOND DANIELSON (1) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
DAYS DREAM R4 - COMPIEGNE 10 65.0 D ARTU (0) J-Y ARTU
DAYS OF GRACE R2 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (2) MANABU YAMAMOTO
DAZZLIN R7 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
DE VALERA R6 - WAGGA 15 55.5 JASON COLLETT (2) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
DEAREST R3 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (2) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
DECADIO LADY R6 - TIPPERARY 3 75.0 MR B D O'NEILL (0) OLIVER J POWER
DECLARES WAR R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 54.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (2) MATT CUMANI
DEISE VU R1 - WORCESTER 6 72.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) R BROTHERTON
DEJIMANO HANA R11 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
DELIGHTFUL SCOOP R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 57.0 MELISSA JULIUS (12) TRUDY COTTIER
DELIVERED R5 - WAGGA 9 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (8) CHRIS HEYWOOD
DELL ORO R4 - WORCESTER 1 73.5 MR B J POWELL (0) D STEELE
DEMI GO ROUND R5 - PINJARRA 7 56.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (3) REBECCA SHANKS
DENALI R2 - RIVERTON 1 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (3) SOPHIE PRICE
DENIA R3 - LONGCHAMP 8 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (10) STEPHANE WATTEL
DENTOR DES OBEAUX R6 - COMPIEGNE 3 71.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) NICOLAS DEVILDER
DESERT FRIEND R5 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.5 LOUIS STEWARD (3) DAVID SIMCOCK
DESERT ISLAND R2 - TIPPERARY 8 72.0 J J DOYLE (0) JOHN HALLEY
DESERT REALM R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 59.0 BEN PRICE (3) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
DESERT ROSE R3 - CHELMSFORD 14 55.0 NON RUNNER (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
DESGARBADO R1 - COMPIEGNE 6 66.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) DAVID WINDRIF
DESIRE FOR EVER R2 - COMPIEGNE 6 65.0 REGIS SCHMIDLIN (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
DEVIL DAN R6 - WAGGA 7 58.5 JEFF PENZA (7) PAUL MURRAY
DEVILS RIDE R2 - PINJARRA 5 57.0 KATE SOUTHAM (8) TED MARTINOVICH
DEVON MISS R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 65.0 ROSS O'SULLIVAN (15) BELINDA SIMPSON
DHAHABIA R3 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (6) HENRI F. DEVIN
DIAQUIN R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 55.0 JYE MCNEIL (8) NIGEL BLACKISTON
DIS GO BOOM R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (12) MICHAEL GEANEY
DJANGO DREAM R6 - WAGGA 6 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (14) JAMES PONSONBY
DOC FRIAR R5 - PINJARRA 9 55.0 LUCY F WARWICK (5) KALLIE MONAGHAN
DOCTOR CARL R2 - LONGCHAMP 10 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (8) FABRICE VERMEULEN
DOGMATIC R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 1 63.5 JOSH RICHARDS (10) RICHARD LAMING
DON LA CHANCE R7 - TIPPERARY 5 74.0 MR M MCGUANE (0) PATRICK T FOLEY
DOS DE MAYO R5 - LONGCHAMP 1 59.0 PIERRE-CHARLES BOUDOT (4) MAURICIO DELCHER-SANCHEZ
DOUBLE BUBBLE R3 - WARRNAMBOOL 10 55.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (6) LINDSEY SMITH
DOUBLE MAJOR R8 - TOWNSVILLE 8 56.5 ADAM SEWELL (13) GEORGINA BOURKE
DOUBLE MARTINI R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 53.0 MUZI YENI (3) SEAN TARRY
DOUGLAS TALKING R7 - TIPPERARY 6 74.0 MR P C BANNON (0) A LYNCH
DOUX DINGUE R8 - COMPIEGNE 3 72.0 STEPHANE PAILLARD (0) E & G LEENDERS
DR SHIROCCO R2 - TIPPERARY 11 69.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) ANDREW SLATTERY
DRAMATIC PAUSE R5 - HUNTINGDON 4 73.0 ALEX EDWARDS (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
DREAM OF DUBAI R3 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (4) GEORGINA BOURKE
DREAMING EASY R5 - RIVERTON 6 55.0 ROHAN MUDHOO (7) STEVE TYLER
DREWSCOURT R7 - TIPPERARY 7 77.0 MR D O'CONNOR (0) ENDA BOLGER
DUNHILL R2 - RIVERTON 3 58.5 ROHAN MUDHOO (6) K & A TYLER
EARL OF ORKNEY R8 - RIVERTON 1 59.0 LANCE CALLAWAY (2) S MCKAY
EARLSWOOD R2 - CHESTER 1 57.0 BEN COEN (1) J P MURTAGH
EARTHS FURIES R2 - TIPPERARY 18 70.5 RESERVE 1 (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
EASYRIDER R7 - RIVERTON 1 58.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (4) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
ECKHART R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 67.0 AARON KURU (4) PATRICK PAYNE
ECRINROSE R7 - COMPIEGNE 7 70.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD
EDGEOY R5 - COMPIEGNE 1 70.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
EFFERVESCENCE R10 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (4) YASUHIDE YONEYA
EKKU R7 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (9) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EL DIEZ R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 20 58.0 (11) ERIC MUSGROVE
EL DRAMA R2 - CHESTER 2 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (6) ROGER VARIAN
EL ROMIACHI R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (10) ST JOHN GRAY
EL SHADAY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 1 61.5 MS C JOKIC (3) ANDREW CAMERON
ELEGANT STYLE R7 - TIPPERARY 8 74.0 MR M J M O'SULLIVAN (0) PAUL CASHMAN
ELISA DES OBEAUX R7 - COMPIEGNE 13 67.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) NICOLAS DEVILDER
ELISEZMOI R4 - HUNTINGDON 7 71.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
ELRANCHO R1 - COMPIEGNE 4 67.5 PAULINE DOMINOIS (0) MICHAEL SEROR
ELUSIVE TOUCH R6 - TIPPERARY 17 75.0 RESERVE 1 (0) MARTIN BRASSIL
ELVISON R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 64.0 RONAN SHORT (7) SYMON WILDE
EM CEE GEE R4 - WAGGA 15 55.0 JASON COLLETT (10) MARC CONNERS
EMALINE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 10 57.0 CALVIN HABIB (2) MIKE DE KOCK
EMILIANO ZAPATA R7 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) E ZAHARIEV
EMILY ROSE R6 - RIVERTON 10 56.5 SAMANTHA WYNNE (3) JASON COUTTS
EMMY RAY R2 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (5) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
EN FACE ECHAPPER R3 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (3) ISAO SASAKI
ENCYCLOPEDIA R1 - WAGGA 9 56.0 J KISSICK (9) TODD SMART
ENIGMA CODE R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (3) D SHAM
ENRIQUE R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 54.0 WARREN KENNEDY (11) C DAWSON
ENTENTE R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 58.0 WARREN KENNEDY (3) C DAWSON
EOINSTYLE R2 - LONGCHAMP 5 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (10) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
EPISODIA R1 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (4) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
EQUILOT R2 - LONGCHAMP 11 58.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (1) MARKUS NIGGE
ERASMUS R10 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (2) TAKASHI HARITA
ERI STORM R9 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (3) JUNICHI YOSHIHASHI
EROE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 9 56.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (18) BOB MCGUIRE
ESISTENZA R11 - FUNABASHI 7 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (7) TAKASHI HARITA
ESPION DU CHENET R3 - TIPPERARY 2 75.0 MR R P TREACY (0) LOUISE G LYONS
ETOILE DU MATIN R6 - HUNTINGDON 5 69.0 ALEX EDWARDS (0) KEVIN FROST
ETTREMA FALLS R2 - WAGGA 3 57.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (10) LOUISE DEAN
EUCHEN GLEN R4 - CHESTER 2 58.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (2) JIM GOLDIE
EVENING RISE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 14 56.0 J R SYSTER (14) F P HABIB
EVERY MINUTE R7 - TIPPERARY 17 77.0 RESERVE 1 (0) R J MCGRATH
EXCEEDINGLY KOOL R7 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.0 MASAYUKI ABE (14) RENEE SCHLUENZ
EXMEDI NO TSURUGI R7 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (7) KATSUO ISHII
EYES ARE BLUE R1 - WARRNAMBOOL 15 65.0 CHRIS MC CARTHY (10) DAVID NOONAN
FABIAN'S SPIRIT R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 12 56.0 WILL PRICE (11) DENIS DAFFY
FACE THE ODDS R4 - TIPPERARY 5 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
FAHAWRO R7 - COMPIEGNE 6 71.0 MAXIMILIEN FARCINADE (0) PASCAL ADDA
FAIRLIGHT R5 - WARRNAMBOOL 4 60.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (20) QUINTON SCOTT
FAIROUGE R4 - PINJARRA 8 56.0 (15) C G WILLIS
FAME AND HOPE R3 - HUNTINGDON 11 69.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MISS G BOANAS
FANTASTIC SUN R4 - COMPIEGNE 11 65.0 M DAUBRY-BARBIER (0) JEHAN BERTRAN DE BALANDA
FASHIONIGMA R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (6) SEAN TARRY
FERNY KNAP R3 - HUNTINGDON 13 68.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) J W MULLINS
FEVER TREE R3 - WAGGA 3 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
FEVER TREE R8 - WAGGA 19 55.0 (18) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
FIABLE R6 - WARRNAMBOOL 14 54.0 JOE BOWDITCH (19) AARON PURCELL
FIERY RED R7 - RIVERTON 10 56.5 TERRY MOSELEY (12) SOPHIE PRICE
FIFTEEN SUMMERS R6 - CHESTER 6 55.0 S P DAVIS (7) ADRIAN KEATLEY
FIFTY CARATS R3 - WAGGA 10 57.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (10) CHRIS HEYWOOD
FIGHT ON SHADES R2 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (8) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
FIGHTFORTHEROSES R3 - TIPPERARY 9 71.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) ENDA BOLGER
FIGHTING HARADA R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 6 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (5) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
FIGURED R2 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.0 S WILSON (8) ROY CHILLEMI
FILL YA BOOTS R5 - RIVERTON 3 57.5 K MUDHOO (5) K & A TYLER
FINJAANS ROSE R4 - COMPIEGNE 7 68.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (0) KEVIN HERZOG
FIRST IMPRESSION R5 - CHESTER 1 60.5 JASON HART (1) J J QUINN
FIRST STREET R8 - HUNTINGDON 6 69.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
FIST PUMPING TIME R6 - TIPPERARY 4 72.5 MR P A KING (0) S CURLING
FITZCARRALDO R9 - LONGCHAMP 13 56.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (11) NICOLAS CLEMENT
FIX AT ALL R6 - COMPIEGNE 4 71.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
FIZZLESTICK R2 - TIPPERARY 15 71.0 R A DOYLE (0) C O'DWYER
FLAMES OF PASSION R5 - WORCESTER 1 70.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
FLEURY BEDE R7 - COMPIEGNE 9 70.0 MATHIEU DELAGE (0) DANIELA MELE
FLIRTY MCCOY R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (4) LILIANA MCCORMACK
FLURRY YEATS R5 - TIPPERARY 4 74.0 MR S J P BARAGRY (0) PATRICK J HASSETT
FLUTTERING R8 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.5 LACEY MORRISON (16) SHARLEE D'AVILA
FLY DE MEGAUDAIS R3 - TIPPERARY 17 62.5 RESERVE 1 (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
FLY TO MARS R2 - WORCESTER 6 73.0 MR B J POWELL (0) C L TIZZARD
FLYING BULL R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (8) PAUL PETER
FLYING SARDINE R3 - RIVERTON 4 61.0 MEGHANN GESTAIN (5) K & A TYLER
FLYING STARTANDCO R5 - COMPIEGNE 7 67.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
FOCUS POINT R7 - TIPPERARY 9 74.0 MR N BASHFORD (0) T E HYDE
FOO TROUBLE R6 - PINJARRA 5 57.0 MS S ALTIERI (5) KAYLA FARRELL
FORCHENA R3 - HUNTINGDON 15 66.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) TOM LACEY
FOREIGN FIELD R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 55.0 RYAN MUNGER (10) PAUL MATCHETT
FOREVER BRIGHT R6 - CHESTER 1 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
FOREVER COCO R4 - LONGCHAMP 9 57.5 LAURA GROSSO (8) CHRISTIAN LE VEEL
FOREVER NEWYORK R7 - WAGGA 16 54.0 JEFF PENZA (12) GARY COLVIN
FORGIATO R8 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.0 MASAYUKI ABE (6) RENEE SCHLUENZ
FORTHEGREATERGOOD R5 - WORCESTER 2 70.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
FOURRE DROLE R2 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 DAI OKADA (10) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
FOX HALL R8 - WARRNAMBOOL 2 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) T & C MCEVOY
FOXES TALES R2 - CHESTER 3 57.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) ANDREW BALDING
FRANCIS DRAKE R4 - RIVERTON 9 55.5 TERRY MOSELEY (7) MAURICE FORDE
FRANKLY HARVEY R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 7 60.0 JACK HILL (19) ROBERT HICKMOTT
FRANKLY MR SHANKLY R4 - CHELMSFORD 8 58.0 B A CURTIS (7) OLLY MURPHY
FRAZIL R6 - WAGGA 2 62.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (12) ANTHONY MOUNTNEY
FREEDOM SEEKER R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 57.5 WEICHONG MARWING (2) WEIHO MARWING
FRENCH DREAM R4 - COMPIEGNE 6 69.0 NON PARTANT (0) AUGUSTIN A. DE BOISBRUNET
FRIARY ROCK R4 - TIPPERARY 6 76.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) M F MORRIS
FRICKA R5 - HUNTINGDON 6 74.0 MR J QUINLAN (0) A CARSON
FRIEND ZONE R9 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (8) YASUSHI MIYASHITA
FRIENDS N COMMERCE R7 - TIPPERARY 10 74.0 MR J I DUGGAN (0) PATRICK G KELLY
FRISCO BAY R2 - WORCESTER 7 72.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
FRONDEUR R4 - WARRNAMBOOL 11 54.0 DEAN YENDALL (7) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
FULGURIX R7 - WORCESTER 3 74.5 DARYL JACOB (0) C L TIZZARD
FULL FURY R4 - RIVERTON 1 59.0 JASON LAKING (9) K & A TYLER
FULL OF ZANDRE R3 - TIPPERARY 7 73.5 PETER CARBERRY (0) A J MCNAMARA
FULL RECOGNITION R7 - TOWNSVILLE 12 59.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (2) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
FULL TROTTLE R3 - WORCESTER 8 70.5 ALEXANDER THORNE (0) MRS J MASON
FULLY CHARGED R4 - TIPPERARY 7 74.0 MR H MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
FURIOUSLY FAST R3 - WORCESTER 5 72.5 MR B R JONES (0) D BURCHELL
FURY R1 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) S C WILLIAMS
FUSION DE BAUNE R7 - COMPIEGNE 4 71.0 ANTHONY RENARD (0) BERTRAND LEFEVRE
FUTURE LADY R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 59.5 L J FERRARIS (4) C DAWSON
GALAN DES PLANCHES R5 - HUNTINGDON 10 68.5 A COLEMAN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
GALAXY RAIDERS R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 57.5 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (1) STUART PETTIGREW
GALERANDE R6 - COMPIEGNE 9 68.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) MICHAEL SEROR
GALILEO DE VIETTE R6 - COMPIEGNE 5 70.0 ROMAIN JULLIOT (0) GER LECOMTE
GALLIC CHIEFTAIN R9 - WARRNAMBOOL 3 55.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (4) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
GAME OF CIRCLES R8 - TOWNSVILLE 17 54.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (5) KAYLA RUSSELL
GANDALF THE BAY R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 BRIAN NYAWO (2) ROY MAGNER
GARAGE DAYS R4 - PINJARRA 4 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (10) ADAM DURRANT
GARASIL R5 - COMPIEGNE 4 67.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
GARBO R10 - WARRNAMBOOL 13 59.0 MELISSA JULIUS (11) JANE BAKER
GARIGLIANO R9 - LONGCHAMP 11 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (7) P & F MONFORT
GAS MONKEY R7 - RIVERTON 2 58.5 ROHAN MUDHOO (8) K & A TYLER
GAZ GAZ R7 - COMPIEGNE 8 70.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) E & G LEENDERS
G'DAAY R1 - CHELMSFORD 8 58.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (8) JOSEPH PARR
GEDEON MADRIK R4 - COMPIEGNE 8 67.0 BAPTISTE HENRY (0) E & G LEENDERS
GEMINIDS R1 - WAGGA 10 55.0 JEFF PENZA (2) NORM GARDNER
GEMPACHI NOBLE R5 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (9) HIROSHI YAUCHI
GENESIS AS R7 - COMPIEGNE 11 69.5 PIERRE DUBOURG (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
GENTLE QUEEN R6 - TIPPERARY 19 72.0 RESERVE 3 (0) MRS GRAINNE M O'CONNOR
GENTLE ROSE R3 - HUNTINGDON 4 74.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) MRS P SLY
GEORGES SAINT R6 - COMPIEGNE 8 68.0 MATHIEU DELAGE (0) DANIELA MELE
GEORGETHEFIFTH R7 - WARRNAMBOOL 8 64.0 RONAN SHORT (11) SYMON WILDE
GERRY JOYCE R4 - RIVERTON 7 56.5 K MUDHOO (3) JACK & JO-ANN GORDON
GERRY'S DREAM R1 - TIPPERARY 7 70.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) P FENTON
GETAWAYTONEWBAY R3 - WORCESTER 11 71.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) M SHEPPARD
GETITON R2 - TOWNSVILLE 1 58.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (3) IAN COLEMAN
GHOSTLY R7 - WAGGA 15 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (14) DAVID PFIEFFER
GIN SA R1 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (3) TAKASHI MIZUNO
GIVE ME A MOMENT R3 - TIPPERARY 12 69.0 MR A W SHORT (0) PATRICK GRIFFIN
GLADYS SENORA R8 - LONGCHAMP 10 58.0 JEROME CABRE (2) YANN BARBEROT
GLANCE FROM CLOVER R4 - WORCESTER 5 72.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) A RALPH
GLENCOUM LASS R3 - HUNTINGDON 6 71.0 MR T J CANNON (0) T LAWES
GLIMPSE OF GALA R5 - WORCESTER 3 68.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
GLOBAL ART R4 - CHELMSFORD 6 56.5 MARK CREHAN (11) ED DUNLOP
GLOBAL PLAYER R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (11) PAUL PETER
GLOBAL PROSPECTOR R7 - CHELMSFORD 4 53.0 HARRY BURNS (1) C A DWYER
GO DREAM MACHINE