Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 07th May 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN MARINE R5 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (4) KAZUNORI SAKAI
A SPECIAL LINE R9 - CHANTILLY 13 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (3) YANNICK FOUIN
A TENDER LADY R2 - GRAFTON 1 58.0 AARON BULLOCK (7) GREGORY MCFARLANE
A THOUSAND DEGREES R6 - PORT AUGUSTA 4 57.5 KARL ZECHNER (9) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
ABEL HANDY R3 - RIPON 3 60.0 D TUDHOPE (2) LIAM BAILEY
ABENIN DREAM R11 - FUNABASHI 14 57.0 TADANARI KONNO (14) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
ABILE R6 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (8) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
ABNAA R6 - RIPON 2 63.5 CAMERON HARDIE (3) M BRITTAIN
ABSOLUTE CONTROL R1 - WODONGA 1 59.5 TAYLA CHILDS (5) DAVID PRIOR
ABSOLUTE GLORY R5 - GATTON 9 54.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) LINDSAY HATCH
ABUNCHOFMEMORIES R3 - DOWNPATRICK 10 69.5 D E MULLINS (0) MS M MULLINS
ACCESS DENIED R1 - GATTON 1 59.0 BRAD PENGELLY (3) JOHN SMERDON
ACEPLAY R4 - GRAFTON 6 59.0 (14) MICHAEL COSTA
ACT NATURALLY R4 - NOTTINGHAM 10 56.0 DAVID EGAN (13) S & E CRISFORD
ADEB R1 - NOTTINGHAM 2 58.0 PATRICK MATHERS (6) R A FAHEY
ADMIRE FUJI R5 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 THEO BACHELOT (5) DANNY DE WAELE
AEROSPEED R7 - CRANBOURNE 16 58.0 (14) SIMONE FERCHIE
AFRICAN SUN R2 - MARKET RASEN 10 66.0 ALEXANDER THORNE (0) JOANNE THOMASON-MURPHY
AFTER DINNER R1 - WAGGA 10 57.0 MS K NISBET (2) KURT GOLDMAN
AFTER THE STORM R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (1) CLIFFIE MILLER
AGAINST THE TIDE R3 - WAGGA 1 63.0 TOMMY BERRY (15) R & L PRICE
AGITARE R4 - CORK 5 60.5 K J MANNING (1) J S BOLGER
AGROUND R4 - ALBANY 6 54.0 TYLA BECKER (8) KEVIN BROWN
AHEADOFHISTIME R4 - GRAFTON 1 61.5 JON GRISEDALE (15) TREVOR HARDY
AIMEF R2 - CHANTILLY 6 56.0 ENZO CRUBLET (10) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AINSDALE R4 - CHESTER 2 60.5 CLIFFORD LEE (7) K R BURKE
AKAMU R7 - CHANTILLY 8 53.0 OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE (3) JEAN DE MIEULLE
AKARI RADIAN R3 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 TAITO MORI (2) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
AKELI SWORD R5 - MACAU 4 58.0 L CORRALES (5) M C TAM
AL CAPITANO R4 - ALBANY 7 54.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (10) D J JACHMANN
AL FAHDAA R7 - ASCOT 8 59.0 PAT DOBBS (11) RICHARD HANNON JR
AL KOUT R1 - ASCOT 9 53.5 S B KIRRANE (3) MRS H MAIN
AL QAASIM R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (9) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ALBA POWER R8 - CHANTILLY 7 56.0 NON PARTANT (7) FABRICE CHAPPET
ALBEGONE R2 - RIPON 1 59.5 DAVID ALLAN (11) T D EASTERBY
ALBERT THE CAT R1 - WAGGA 1 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (5) GEOFF DURYEA
ALBUKHTURI R1 - MARSEILLE BORELY 6 59.0 MARIE WALDHAUSER (10) CHARLEY ROSSI
ALDAARY R4 - ASCOT 4 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (6) W J HAGGAS
ALGESIRAS R1 - MARKET RASEN 1 71.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM LACEY
ALICESTAR R6 - ASCOT 3 60.5 L P KENIRY (5) S A KIRK
ALL FORCE R12 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (5) HIRONORI SATO
ALL IN LINE R8 - FAIRVIEW 12 56.5 GREG CHEYNE (1) ALAN GREEFF
ALL SINCERITY R2 - MACAU 10 56.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (8) C F CHAN
ALL TOO TOUGH R3 - WODONGA 13 58.0 ROSE PEARSON (7) BRENT STANLEY
ALLEZ BLUE R2 - GRAFTON 16 58.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (3) P A SMITH
ALLURING R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 KENDALL MINNIE (6) ALAN GREEFF
ALLY BALLY BEE R6 - GRAFTON 16 55.5 (8) J L JARVIS
ALMAHEART R3 - GRAFTON 5 55.5 ALLAN CHAU (4) MELANIE BOLWELL
ALPENGEIST R6 - CHANTILLY 2 60.0 TRISTAN BARON (8) ROMAIN LE GAL
ALTERNATIVE FACT R5 - CHESTER 4 56.5 RYAN MOORE (4) ED DUNLOP
ALTERNATIVE FACTS R4 - GRAFTON 9 57.5 STEPHEN TRAECEY (11) WARREN GAVENLOCK
ALWAYS RESOLUTE R6 - CHESTER 14 51.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (12) IAN WILLIAMS
AMALFI COAST R1 - CORK 1 61.0 W M LORDAN (3) AIDAN O'BRIEN
AMAZING ONE R5 - CORK 17 56.0 W M LORDAN (19) T J O'MARA
AMAZING RED R1 - ASCOT 1 63.5 NON RUNNER (7) ED DUNLOP
AMAZINGLY R6 - GRAFTON 8 58.5 CHRIS WHITELEY (11) WAYNE OAKENFULL
AMAZONIAN DREAM R1 - NOTTINGHAM 3 58.0 DAVID EGAN (4) ROD MILLMAN
AMBIGUOUS R5 - GRAFTON 19 55.0 ZOE-LEE CRUICKSHANK (3) NATHANIEL SCOTT
AMERICAN ANTHEM R2 - WODONGA 9 57.5 JOE BOWDITCH (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AMERICAN LANDING R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (4) ALAN GREEFF
AMETHYST R4 - MARSEILLE BORELY 6 59.5 FRANCK BLONDEL (2) LAURA NANNINI
AMLWCH R3 - NOTTINGHAM 2 58.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) C HILLS
AN TAILLIUR R6 - MARKET RASEN 5 73.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ANDANTE BIO R10 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
ANGEL BOUQUET R2 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (7) J P NEL
ANGELINKA R2 - CHANTILLY 10 56.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (1) NICOLAS CAULLERY
ANGERSTEIN R4 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (4) BRENDAN MCCARTHY
ANGLO SAXSON R6 - CORK 7 57.0 C J MACREDMOND (6) F BIRRANE
ANKLET HEART R7 - FUNABASHI 14 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (14) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
ANNABETH R8 - GATTON 6 60.5 WENDY PEEL (3) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
ANOTHER BATT R1 - CHESTER 8 57.5 NATHAN EVANS (6) T D BARRON
ANOTHER WHISPER R3 - PORT AUGUSTA 7 54.0 LIZZIE ANNELLS (5) CHRIS HARRISON
ANSWER ME HUSSY R7 - CRANBOURNE 13 56.5 BEAU MERTENS (9) GREG HAYES
ANTI COOL R7 - MARKET RASEN 11 64.5 MR J QUINLAN (0) R DICKIN
ANYWAY YOU WANT IT R4 - GATTON 1 57.0 LESLIE TILLEY (6) PAUL N NOLAN
APALALA R2 - GRAFTON 13 58.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (4) SALLY TAYLOR
APOLLO THIRTEEN R2 - CORK 2 60.5 W M LORDAN (1) AIDAN O'BRIEN
AQAAREB R2 - PORT AUGUSTA 12 55.5 KARL ZECHNER (11) BRETT CAMPBELL
ARAMAT R3 - ALBANY 8 55.5 KESHAW DHURUN (8) D J JACHMANN
ARATULA R1 - GATTON 15 55.5 STEPHANIE LACY (9) MARK PATTERSON
ARCALETTE R5 - GATTON 4 56.5 (5) BRIAN SMITH
ARCHIE'S A STAR R8 - WAGGA 6 57.0 JEFF PENZA (12) GRAEME MURRAY
ARCHREGENCY R1 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (9) GREG EURELL
ARCTIC THUNDER R6 - WAGGA 2 58.5 KATHY O'HARA (6) GARY PORTELLI
ARES SPEAR R5 - MACAU 10 52.5 Y M CHOI (4) P LEYSHAN
ARIADNE R2 - CHANTILLY 13 54.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (8) MARIO HOFER
ARMORY R2 - CHESTER 1 57.5 RYAN MOORE (3) AIDAN O'BRIEN
ARNOLD R4 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (4) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
ARRABIATA R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.5 CALLAN MURRAY (3) J P NEL
ARRIVERDERCI ROMA R9 - GATTON 13 59.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (20) PAT DUFF
ARROGANTE R9 - CHANTILLY 8 59.5 AXELLE NICCO (17) DORIS SCHOENHERR
ARROW EXPRESS R10 - GATTON 12 57.5 (13) ROCHELLE SMITH
ARROWHEAD R3 - WODONGA 1 58.0 CORY PARISH (4) DANNY O'BRIEN
ART ACADEMY R4 - WODONGA 14 57.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (6) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
ARTILLERY FORCE R2 - WODONGA 1 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (9) KANE HARRIS
ARTISTIC STREAK R5 - RIPON 5 60.0 DEREK NOLAN (2) D MCCAIN JNR
AS YOU LIKE R4 - MARKET RASEN 7 72.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ASANDA R1 - MARSEILLE BORELY 11 52.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (11) CELINE MONFORT
ASCENSION R1 - CHESTER 5 59.5 ANDREA ATZENI (8) ROGER VARIAN
ASCOT ADVENTURE R6 - ASCOT 4 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (9) C G COX
ASHFIELD PADDY R5 - MARKET RASEN 7 70.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ASTALDO R4 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (6) MARIO BOUCKAERT
ASTERION R4 - MARSEILLE BORELY 14 51.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (3) FABRICE VERMEULEN
AT EASE R2 - MACAU 5 58.0 B YAMZON (3) K H LEONG
AT THE OPERA R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 52.0 Y RAMZAN (6) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ATHLONE CASTLE R8 - ALBANY 5 56.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (5) MAURICE SHERIDAN
ATSANA R6 - MARSEILLE BORELY 4 55.5 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (4) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
AUGUSTA ROCK R8 - PORT AUGUSTA 3 59.0 ERAN BOYD (8) DAVID HALLIDAY
AURA BLUE R5 - NOTTINGHAM 1 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (3) S & E CRISFORD
AVONDALE SMILES R3 - DOWNPATRICK 13 65.0 ADAM WILLIAMS (0) P NOLAN
AWAY SHE GOES R4 - WAGGA 9 59.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (11) LUKE PEPPER
AWEEDRAM R6 - NOTTINGHAM 2 59.5 T P QUEALLY (1) KEVIN FROST
AYASHA R7 - ALBANY 8 55.5 KRISTO SARDELIC (5) STEPHEN SHEEHY
AYDIN SISTER R12 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) GEN HAYASHI
AYEPEETEE R4 - GATTON 6 55.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (8) GLENDA RICHARDSON
AYGUEMORTE R6 - CHANTILLY 15 57.5 JEREMIE MONTEIRO (9) PIERRE-LOUIS GUERIN
AZACHOP R1 - MARSEILLE BORELY 1 61.5 GREGOIRE LEGRAS (3) MICHEL PLANARD
B B GAUDI R11 - FUNABASHI 4 57.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (4) TAKASHI HARITA
BAASHIR R6 - NOTTINGHAM 3 59.5 DANE O'NEILL (5) C HILLS
BAILE AN SCEILG R3 - DOWNPATRICK 4 72.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) CAROLINE MCCALDIN
BAJIGAKU EVELYN R1 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (1) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BALLYCONNEELY BAY R6 - ASCOT 10 57.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (7) JULIE CAMACHO
BALLYDAM R1 - DOWNPATRICK 1 76.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) B R HAMILTON
BALLYHOME R5 - MARKET RASEN 1 74.0 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
BALLYMAGEE R7 - DOWNPATRICK 1 74.0 MR S CONNOR (0) CAROLINE MCCALDIN
BALLYSAX R5 - NOTTINGHAM 2 57.0 SHANE KELLY (6) W J KNIGHT
BAMBALAM R6 - GATTON 4 58.5 KATE COWAN (2) PAT DUFF
BANGKOK R2 - CHESTER 2 57.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (2) ANDREW BALDING
BARBADOS BLUE R5 - MARKET RASEN 8 70.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BARRAMUNDI LAD R8 - WAGGA 2 58.0 NASH RAWILLER (5) PETER MAHER
BARRYMORE R8 - WODONGA 7 61.0 DEAN HOLLAND (11) LUKE O'CONNOR
BARSHAA R5 - NOTTINGHAM 3 57.0 DAVID EGAN (9) S & E CRISFORD
BATHYSCAPHE R6 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 WADA JOJI (10) ISAO SASAKI
BAWAADY R5 - NOTTINGHAM 4 57.0 DANE O'NEILL (17) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
BE GLORIOUS R2 - ASCOT 1 57.0 GEORGE WOOD (5) HARRY EUSTACE
BEAMA R9 - CHANTILLY 15 57.5 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (15) J KEPPENS
BEAT THAT R4 - GRAFTON 15 57.5 (10) BRETT BELLAMY
BEAU DAN R3 - PORT AUGUSTA 3 56.0 ALANA LIVESEY (3) SCOTT WHITTLE
BEAUETA R3 - GATTON 13 55.5 (10) TREVOR THOMAS
BEAUTIFUL BERTIE R4 - ASCOT 3 58.0 JASON WATSON (4) R CHARLTON
BEAUTY CHOICE R5 - ASCOT 17 56.0 J P SPENCER (1) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BEAUTY JOY R7 - FUNABASHI 1 53.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (1) Y YANO
BEAUWEEVIL R2 - WODONGA 2 59.5 JAMIE GIBBONS (14) LINC SULLIVAN
BEAVER DIVA R7 - WODONGA 13 58.0 JAMIE GIBBONS (15) LINC SULLIVAN
BEEPER'S RUBY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 9 65.5 P J O'HANLON (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
BEER ON ICE R1 - WODONGA 9 57.5 AMY MC LUCAS (10) DEBBIE DELPHIN
BEL BEAU R9 - GATTON 6 59.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (8) KEVIN KEMP
BELIEF R5 - NOTTINGHAM 5 57.0 CIEREN FALLON (7) W J HAGGAS
BELLANEY GEM R4 - DOWNPATRICK 1 71.0 MR B G CRAWFORD (0) S R B CRAWFORD
BELLE POWER R3 - ALBANY 7 55.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (2) ROY ROGERS
BELLE'S PLUCK R10 - GATTON 9 59.0 (11) LINDSAY GOUGH
BELLGROVE R5 - DOWNPATRICK 2 74.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) P M CLOKE
BELLOMO R4 - PORT AUGUSTA 2 59.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (5) BRENTON JONES
BENEFICIARY R6 - FAIRVIEW 17 61.0 (13) JACQUES STRYDOM
BENEFIQUE R6 - WAGGA 13 55.0 JAY FORD (5) C J DAVIS
BENEVOLENT R1 - CORK 2 57.5 SHANE FOLEY (5) MRS J HARRINGTON
BENI KHIAR R3 - MARSEILLE BORELY 5 58.0 ANTONIO ORANI (6) NICOLAS PERRET
BENNO'S BOY R3 - WAGGA 13 58.0 BRADLEY VALE (1) MICHELLE BORSERIO
BERETS VERTS R6 - CHANTILLY 5 59.0 ALEXANDRE CHESNEAU (17) ROBERT COLLET
BERLIET EXPRESS R3 - DOWNPATRICK 14 72.5 RESERVE 1 (0) P J ROTHWELL
BERNARDO O'REILLY R5 - ASCOT 10 55.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (15) RICHARD SPENCER
BERRY QUICK R1 - RIPON 2 56.0 OLIVER STAMMERS (5) JESSICA MACEY
BERTIE'S WISH R7 - ASCOT 7 59.0 ADAM KIRBY (6) C G COX
BEST IN GLOW R2 - WODONGA 3 59.5 DYLAN DUNN (10) YOSHITOMO SHIMA
BESTIE R10 - GATTON 2 60.5 (16) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BETTER BE BETTER R10 - GATTON 10 59.0 JAMES ORMAN (14) CAROLINE ALLARDYCE
BETTER DAYS R8 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 Y RAMZAN (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
BETWEEN THE SHEETS R2 - ASCOT 2 57.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) MICHAEL BELL
BEYOND TEMTATION R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (6) T J LAING
BHARANI STAR R2 - CHESTER 5 56.0 ANDREA ATZENI (5) P W CHAPPLE-HYAM
BIG BABY BULL R4 - CORK 7 57.0 J M SHERIDAN (12) D HOGAN
BIG BANG KAZU R12 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 TAITO MORI (9) MASAO AI
BIG DARRYL R7 - CRANBOURNE 15 58.5 BEAU MERTENS (6) ANDREW HOMANN
BIG DAY OUT R2 - WAGGA 1 59.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (1) CRAIG WEEDING
BIG HELLO'S R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (8) Z OOSTHUIZEN
BIG NARSTIE R4 - ASCOT 5 54.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (3) RICHARD SPENCER
BIGDOORPRIZE R2 - WODONGA 10 57.5 ALANA KELLY (6) C J DAVIS
BILL OF RIGHTS R6 - GATTON 7 57.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (4) K J SIMS
BIRCHIP TURF R3 - GATTON 1 57.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (14) KERRY BAUMANN
BISHOP ROCK R2 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 MICHAEL WALKER (3) SUSIE WELLS
BLACK AMORE R10 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 KEITA NISHI (10) H SASAKI
BLACK DUKE R6 - WAGGA 1 62.0 NASH RAWILLER (1) RICHARD LITT
BLACK MONACO R4 - GATTON 7 55.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (18) LINDSAY HATCH
BLACKJACK MOK R5 - MACAU 1 59.0 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (6) S H CHEONG
BLACKWATER BAY R5 - ALBANY 3 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) ADAM DURRANT
BLAKENEY POINT R3 - CHESTER 16 55.0 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (4) D MCCAIN JNR
BLANC BLEU R3 - MARSEILLE BORELY 9 54.0 JESSICA MARCIALIS (9) CHARLEY ROSSI
BLAZING ZONE R7 - WAGGA 17 54.0 BRADLEY VALE (18) GRAHAM BYATT
BLIND BEGGAR R2 - RIPON 2 59.5 TONY HAMILTON (2) R A FAHEY
BLINKIN SNAZZY R8 - GRAFTON 10 55.0 MADELINE OWEN (7) T J HIGGINS
BLOW THAT HORN R3 - NOTTINGHAM 3 58.0 SHANE KELLY (8) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
BLOWING DIXIE R3 - DOWNPATRICK 1 76.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
BLUE HARMONY R8 - GATTON 12 58.5 (11) MATT KROPP
BLUE HILLS R1 - MARSEILLE BORELY 7 58.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (6) STEPHANE LABATE
BLUE TYCOON R9 - GATTON 1 63.5 (5) LAUREN ABBOTT
BLUE TYCOON R10 - GATTON 16 58.5 MS L HERNE (19) LAUREN ABBOTT
BOB PEBBLE R1 - MARKET RASEN 2 71.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) PAUL WEBBER
BOLD LEAH R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (2) JACQUES STRYDOM
BOMBERZ TOYZ R1 - WODONGA 2 59.5 LIAM RIORDAN (2) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BOMBULLA BOY R1 - WAGGA 14 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (7) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BONNEVAL R6 - NOTTINGHAM 5 56.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (2) JAMES FANSHAWE
BON'S KINGDOM R1 - WAGGA 11 57.0 MEGAN CREED (18) J W SCOBIE
BONVALANTE R1 - WAGGA 2 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (3) GARY COLVIN
BOOGIE WONDERLAND R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 A LYNCH (1) LOUISE BONELLA
BOOM CHUGGA LUGGA R8 - GATTON 13 58.5 KATE COWAN (19) PAT DUFF
BOOMTOWN GIRL R4 - DOWNPATRICK 12 68.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BOONROD R9 - FUNABASHI 6 57.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (6) Y YANO
BORO MELODY R5 - DOWNPATRICK 5 70.0 MR E SHAW (0) EOIN JOSEPH MCDONAGH
BOSSIPOP R4 - RIPON 4 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
BOTCH R8 - CHANTILLY 8 56.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (12) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
BOUDDI R7 - WAGGA 18 54.0 (5) KERRY WEIR
BOUFFON R7 - WODONGA 16 57.5 (16) JODY THOMPSON
BOUNTY SHARK R1 - WODONGA 3 59.5 CAMERON QUILTY (7) MS H WHITE
BRASADA R8 - CRANBOURNE 5 60.5 LACHLAN KING (2) Leon & Troy Corstens
BRASCA R6 - CHESTER 7 60.0 HECTOR CROUCH (1) R M BECKETT
BRAVE LAD R2 - WODONGA 4 59.5 CORY PARISH (5) ALEXANDER RAE
BRAVE NICK R7 - GRAFTON 5 57.5 ANDREW MALLYON (7) MICHAEL COSTA
BRAZEN ARROW R4 - ALBANY 8 54.0 MADI DERRICK (4) ROY ROGERS
BRAZEN HEAD R7 - PORT AUGUSTA 7 56.0 DESIREE STRA (4) DES COURTNEY
BREAK THE BORDER R8 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (5) Y YANO
BRENTFORD HOPE R1 - CHESTER 2 60.5 NON RUNNER (9) R HUGHES
BRIAN THE SNAIL R4 - CHESTER 3 60.5 PAUL HANAGAN (2) R A FAHEY
BRICKADANK R3 - MARKET RASEN 3 70.0 BILLY GARRITTY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BRIDESMAID BLUES R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 54.0 ROBERT KHATHI (5) GRANT PADDOCK
BRING ME GLORY R5 - MACAU 9 53.0 S NAKANO (8) C F CHAN
BROCKY R10 - GATTON 5 59.5 RYAN WIGGINS (17) LIAM BIRCHLEY
BROMELIA R1 - WODONGA 10 57.5 J DUFFY (9) CRAIG WEEDING
BRONZE BULL R3 - DOWNPATRICK 5 69.5 MR D P MAXWELL (0) CAROLINE MCCALDIN
BROOKE R6 - PORT AUGUSTA 8 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (1) BRYAN HOLTHAM
BROTHERS OF ANTRIM R8 - WAGGA 3 58.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (15) DOUG GORREL
BROXI R6 - ASCOT 2 60.5 GEORGE DOWNING (13) D K IVORY
BUBBLES OF GLORY R2 - CORK 1 64.5 K J LEONARD (2) R HACKETT
BUCKLE UP BABY R10 - GATTON 17 56.5 (20) LAUREN ABBOTT
BUDGET KING R5 - PORT AUGUSTA 1 62.0 R J HURDLE (9) TRAVIS DOUDLE
BULLBEAR RHINO R5 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (7) SHIGENORI ITO
BUNDOORA R7 - WODONGA 3 62.0 J DUFFY (14) STEPHEN ALDRIDGE
BUNGLEY R1 - RIPON 5 56.0 CAMERON HARDIE (4) T D EASTERBY
BUNIANN R4 - RIPON 6 51.5 CAMERON HARDIE (6) P T MIDGLEY
BURNING LAKE R5 - CORK 14 58.0 J J DOYLE (8) JOSEPH MURRAY
BURN'M R8 - GRAFTON 12 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (15) MS K OWEN
BUSH FEVER R5 - FAIRVIEW 5 58.5 CALLAN MURRAY (1) S B KOTZEN
BUSTED KUSTED R4 - GATTON 19 57.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (12) DARRYL WHITE
BUTTERFLY STREAM R1 - CORK 9 56.0 N G MCCULLAGH (4) J P MURTAGH
BUZZER BEATER R5 - GATTON 8 55.5 ADIN THOMPSON (13) MATT BOLAND
BY BY MUSIC R9 - GATTON 7 59.5 MINONETTE KENNEDY (7) J A HANNA
BYRON FLYER R6 - CHESTER 4 61.0 TOM MARQUAND (11) IAN WILLIAMS
CABIN HILL R2 - DOWNPATRICK 3 74.0 S D TORRENS (0) J C MCCONNELL
CABRINI R5 - NOTTINGHAM 6 57.0 NON RUNNER (8) MISS J FEILDEN
CADEAU D'OR R1 - ASCOT 6 58.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (1) ANDREW BALDING
CALETA SUNRISE R1 - CORK 10 54.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (7) J P MURTAGH
CALL ME ARTIE R6 - WAGGA 7 56.5 JEFF PENZA (7) NEIL OSBORNE
CALL OF THE LOON R6 - DOWNPATRICK 8 69.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) D J RYAN
CAMDEBOO R3 - CORK 1 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CANADIAN STEEL R2 - DOWNPATRICK 8 74.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) NOEL C KELLY
CANARIA PRINCE R2 - RIPON 3 59.5 JACK GARRITY (13) T D EASTERBY
CANDIJAY R7 - ALBANY 9 55.0 VICTORIA CORVER (9) P B HUNTER
CANDLELIGHT STAR R2 - ALBANY 4 55.0 KRISTO SARDELIC (4) D M ATTWELL
CANTKIDAKIDDER R5 - DOWNPATRICK 10 67.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) N DOOLY
CANYONS R1 - GRAFTON 1 59.0 JON GRISEDALE (4) MS J HARDY
CAPERNAUM R5 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) Z OOSTHUIZEN
CAPPACON R6 - DOWNPATRICK 13 71.0 RESERVE 1 (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
CAPTAIN BRIDGES R3 - PORT AUGUSTA 1 59.0 SCARLET SO (7) KRISTI EVANS
CAPTAIN CALICO R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (6) D A MCKENZIE
CAPTAIN MC R1 - DOWNPATRICK 2 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) NOEL MEADE
CAPTURE THE DRAMA R6 - DOWNPATRICK 12 65.5 K C SEXTON (0) AENGUS KING
CARDANO R3 - CHESTER 8 60.0 RYAN MOORE (1) IAN WILLIAMS
CARLOS FELIX R7 - CHESTER 2 61.5 THORE HANSEN (6) P A KIRBY
CARLOVIAN R2 - NOTTINGHAM 14 50.5 TYLER HEARD (7) T D WALFORD
CARMELA R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (10) ALAN GREEFF
CAROLA R4 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (2) ALAN GREEFF
CAROLINA REAPER R5 - ALBANY 7 55.0 MS K YUILL (1) LEANNE HOWLETT
CARRICK BEND R3 - WODONGA 2 58.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (6) VINCENT NOLEN
CARRIED R5 - DOWNPATRICK 9 66.5 MR S O'CALLAGHAN (0) R K WATSON
CASANOVA R4 - CORK 10 58.0 RONAN WHELAN (23) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CASH FOR DIAMONDS R5 - CRANBOURNE 5 57.0 JAMIE MOTT (2) JOHN MCARDLE
CASILLI R6 - RIPON 3 61.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (1) MICK EASTERBY
CASTLE BRAVE R3 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 KEITA NISHI (5) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CASTLE MOON R4 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (5) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CASTLETOWNBERE R7 - CORK 9 60.5 W J LEE (6) P TWOMEY
CATANZARO R1 - WAGGA 3 59.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (10) KEN PARSONS
CATAPULT R2 - NOTTINGHAM 16 48.5 MISS MOLLY PRESLAND (12) S L KEIGHTLEY
CAZADORA R8 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (11) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
CELERITATE REGEM R4 - PORT AUGUSTA 3 59.0 MS C LIONS (6) RYAN DAWSON
CELERITY R4 - CHESTER 7 54.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (3) MRS L WILLIAMSON
CELESTIAL QUEEN R7 - RIPON 6 56.0 D TUDHOPE (7) K R BURKE
CELTIC DANCER R2 - DOWNPATRICK 4 74.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
CENTURION STEEL R2 - DOWNPATRICK 2 72.5 M P O'CONNOR (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CERELIA R6 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (9) ALAN GREEFF
CERNAN R6 - CRANBOURNE 2 58.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (9) PETER MOODY
CERTAIN DOUBT R6 - GATTON 8 57.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (9) JON WALK
CHAGALL R5 - CORK 11 60.0 MARK ENRIGHT (21) M HOURIGAN
CHAK CHAK R5 - MACAU 3 58.5 K YU (7) K M CHIN
CHARGING FIRE R2 - PORT AUGUSTA 7 57.5 LIZZIE ANNELLS (13) BYRON COZAMANIS
CHARLES THE GREAT R6 - WODONGA 4 59.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (8) LOGAN MCGILL
CHARLIE DE RIO R1 - CORK 3 55.0 J M SHERIDAN (2) D HOGAN
CHARLOTTE'S WEB R5 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 STEPHANE LAURENT (14) J WARD
CHARM WING R4 - WAGGA 3 62.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (10) JAMIE SCOTT
CHATAFOX R6 - PORT AUGUSTA 5 57.0 MICHAEL VASSALLO (4) TONY HADDY
CHEEKY TRAOU LAND R4 - MARSEILLE BORELY 13 54.5 GAETAN CHAMPIER (11) FAOUZI BOUALEM
CHELSEE R5 - CHANTILLY 8 57.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (3) STEPHANE GOUVAZE
CHENGDU R8 - ALBANY 8 54.0 HOLLY WATSON (11) G S HUGHES
CHERIE AMOUR R7 - CHANTILLY 4 55.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (6) ANDRE FABRE
CHERRY BLOOM R1 - CORK 7 54.5 N M CROSSE (9) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CHERRY ROAD R3 - MACAU 7 54.5 M TANAKA (7) K M CHIN
CHESS PLAYER R2 - MARKET RASEN 1 79.5 NON RUNNER (0) B PAULING
CHESSMAN R4 - CORK 6 57.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (17) RICHARD O'BRIEN
CHI CHAI SIN SANG R3 - MACAU 8 54.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (4) WSH
CHICK IN CHARGE R8 - PORT AUGUSTA 11 54.0 ANGUS CHUNG (12) BOB HANNIGAN
CHIMERIC R5 - CORK 8 61.0 CHRIS HAYES (15) J F LEVINS
CHOCOLATE BOX R1 - ASCOT 8 55.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CHOPE COMEDY R1 - CHANTILLY 4 56.5 NON PARTANT (4) CEDRIC BOUTIN
CHOUX BACQUAT R7 - PORT AUGUSTA 6 56.5 DAVID TOOTELL (10) RYAN DAWSON
CHRICHRI CHOPE R4 - MARSEILLE BORELY 8 59.0 MICKAEL FOREST (6) C TOLAINI
CHRYSANEL R5 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (10) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CHRYSLA R5 - GRAFTON 14 55.0 ALLAN CHAU (18) STEVEN WISE
CHURCHILL FLYER R8 - MARKET RASEN 7 64.0 LEWIS STONES (0) OLLY MURPHY
CICCIO BOY R4 - CHANTILLY 8 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (5) IGOR ENDALTSEV
CIRRUS R7 - NOTTINGHAM 5 57.0 DANE O'NEILL (5) RICHARD HANNON JR
CITRON MAJOR R3 - RIPON 1 59.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (6) N TINKLER
CLAIRVUE JET R4 - GATTON 2 57.0 (20) TREVOR THOMAS
CLAONADH R3 - CORK 2 58.0 C T KEANE (8) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CLASSY DAME R4 - NOTTINGHAM 14 55.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (10) R EDDERY
CLEAN HANDS R8 - WODONGA 16 58.0 ROSE PEARSON (2) DAVID O'PREY
CLEAR THE BILL R9 - GATTON 15 58.5 LESLIE TILLEY (3) TIM BOWMAN
CLEOD'OR R7 - MARSEILLE BORELY 2 59.0 GUILLAUME MANDEL (7) MARC PIMBONNET
CLEONTE R6 - CHESTER 6 60.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (9) ANDREW BALDING
CLEVER CHOICE R8 - WAGGA 15 55.0 J MALLYON (2) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
CLOCK STOPPER R2 - FAIRVIEW 8 58.0 KENDALL MINNIE (11) JAAP VISSER
CLONGOWES R1 - ASCOT 2 62.5 WILLIAM COX (5) D STEELE
CLONGUILE WAY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 2 75.5 J M MOORE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CLOUDY DAY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 10 65.0 MR T JOSEPH KELLY (0) NORMAN LEE
COACH R7 - GATTON 5 58.5 CECILY EATON (7) RODNEY HAY
COEUR DE LION R3 - CHESTER 17 56.0 THORE HANSEN (8) ALAN KING
COIGNY R6 - CHANTILLY 12 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (12) JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
COLD GOLD R8 - PORT AUGUSTA 4 59.0 MS C LIONS (10) CHRIS HARRISON
COLONEL LESLEY R5 - DOWNPATRICK 3 72.5 C J ORR (0) JAMES DULLEA
COMBAT MAN R3 - WODONGA 3 58.0 J DUFFY (8) BEN BRISBOURNE
COMBAT READY R4 - ALBANY 1 59.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (6) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
COME ON CHARLIE R7 - MARKET RASEN 8 70.5 J M DAVIES (0) B D LEAVY
COMMANDO MISS R8 - WODONGA 8 61.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (8) SHEA EDEN
COMMODORE MILLER R8 - MARKET RASEN 8 67.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
COMPADRE R4 - MARKET RASEN 10 68.0 P ARMSON (0) HYWEL EVANS
COMPANY KEEPING R2 - CORK 3 60.5 J J DOYLE (16) J C MCCONNELL
CONDOVER HALL R8 - GRAFTON 2 59.5 JEFF KEHOE (16) NEIL GODBOLT
CONNERMARA ROSE R5 - PORT AUGUSTA 2 58.5 ALANA LIVESEY (7) SCOTT WHITTLE
CONNERY R5 - CRANBOURNE 1 61.5 JOSH RICHARDS (1) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CONTREBASSE R5 - RIPON 6 57.5 DAVID ALLAN (8) T D EASTERBY
CONVALESCE R7 - ALBANY 2 59.0 RYAN HILL (11) STEPHEN WOLFE
COOL RAIN R7 - DOWNPATRICK 9 74.0 MR D O'CONNOR (0) S R B CRAWFORD
COPPER QUEEN R7 - NOTTINGHAM 3 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (4) K A RYAN
COPPING POINTS R6 - ALBANY 4 58.5 RYAN HILL (10) STEPHEN WOLFE
COPS AND ROBBERS R3 - GRAFTON 7 55.0 ANNA BAKOS (6) GLEN PETERSEN
COSMIC RUBY R4 - GRAFTON 14 56.0 (13) J L JARVIS
COSTA ROYALE R1 - GRAFTON 2 59.0 BEN LOOKER (3) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
COTTON CLUB R7 - FUNABASHI 2 57.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (2) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
COUL QUEEN R7 - NOTTINGHAM 2 60.0 SHANE KELLY (1) DAVID D EVANS
COUNT THE SESSIONS R7 - ALBANY 4 58.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (6) ROY ROGERS
COUNTERACT R7 - MARKET RASEN 2 75.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) MISS SUZY SMITH
COUNTESS ROSTOVA R5 - WODONGA 10 60.0 NATHAN PUNCH (13) ANDREW DALE
COURTING FLOW R1 - DOWNPATRICK 15 76.0 RESERVE 2 (0) PETER FAHEY
COUSIN ZELEZNIK R7 - DOWNPATRICK 2 77.0 MS L O'NEILL (0) THOMAS O'NEILL
COVENTRY R7 - CORK 1 66.5 CHRIS HAYES (4) P NOLAN
COYNES ROAD R9 - GATTON 14 58.0 (16) MATT KROPP
CRAFTY AQUILA R8 - GATTON 2 61.5 ANDREW SPINKS (15) JAMES HEPWORTH
CREEDMOOR R4 - WODONGA 1 59.5 J DUFFY (2) CRAIG WEEDING
CRIMSON SAND R6 - ASCOT 1 60.5 J P SPENCER (4) R HUGHES
CROWN OF GOLD R3 - MACAU 6 55.0 L CORRALES (1) J LAU
CROWNTHORPE R1 - CHESTER 9 56.0 PAUL HANAGAN (5) R A FAHEY
CRUYFF TURN R6 - NOTTINGHAM 4 57.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (4) T D EASTERBY
CUBED R4 - WODONGA 9 57.5 SHIRLEY HUNTER (11) PETER BURGUN
CUFFE'S GRANGE R6 - WAGGA 4 57.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (8) GERALD EGAN
CURE GLORY R6 - FUNABASHI 11 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (11) Y YANO
CURIOUS R8 - FAIRVIEW 13 56.0 KEANEN STEYN (9) JACQUES STRYDOM
CURREN GALLIARD R9 - FUNABASHI 9 57.0 KENJI OKAMURA (9) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CURREN KAKA R11 - FUNABASHI 1 57.0 AKIRA HARITA (1) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CURRY CONNECTION R8 - GATTON 18 58.0 (18) S & A BARLING
CUSACK R2 - RIPON 4 59.5 S H JAMES (5) J J DAVIES
CYCLONE DIVA R1 - GATTON 7 56.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (10) MARK CURRIE
CYCLONE LES R2 - PORT AUGUSTA 1 58.0 DAVID TOOTELL (9) RYAN DAWSON
CYCLONE TIM R7 - WODONGA 8 60.5 NICK SOUQUET (6) MICHAEL TROTTER
CYCLONICAL R6 - ALBANY 8 55.5 MS K YUILL (7) REBECCA WALLRODT
CYRUS DALLIN R4 - CORK 18 56.0 J J DOYLE (15) D HOGAN
DAIBA CAT'S EYE R2 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (4) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAICHAN R10 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (5) SHIGENORI ITO
DAIRERIN R1 - RIPON 1 59.5 CHARLES BISHOP (6) MICHAEL BELL
DALANTE R2 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (11) DOUG HARRISON
DALARNA HORSE R3 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (3) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DALLAS COWBOY R7 - MARKET RASEN 1 75.5 H BROOKE (0) PAULA SMITH
DANCES ON WAVES R4 - FAIRVIEW 10 60.0 J MPHANYA (9) D A MCKENZIE
DANCING GIRL R8 - FAIRVIEW 14 53.0 WARREN KENNEDY (14) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DANCING HARRY R1 - ASCOT 5 59.0 MR T GREATREX (6) R CHARLTON
DANCING IN THE SKY R4 - MARKET RASEN 8 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DANCING JACK R4 - ALBANY 5 57.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (7) ROY ROGERS
DANEHILL QUEST R3 - DOWNPATRICK 2 75.0 C D TIMMONS (0) SHANE CRAWLEY
DANGAN SHOOT R2 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (12) ISAO SASAKI
DANGER CLOSE R1 - NOTTINGHAM 6 54.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (2) P S MCENTEE
DANGER MONEY R3 - MARKET RASEN 6 67.0 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
DAR TOUNGI R6 - MARSEILLE BORELY 2 57.0 GUILLAUME MILLET (5) JEROME REYNIER
DARK ASSAULT R2 - ALBANY 5 55.0 MADI DERRICK (5) ROY ROGERS
DARK MAGIC R6 - CORK 8 56.0 SEAN CLEARY FARRELL (7) THOMAS CLEARY
DARK PINE R5 - CHESTER 5 53.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (9) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DARKENED R6 - CORK 12 58.0 J M SHERIDAN (16) D HOGAN
DARLING TEN R1 - MACAU 4 58.5 TSHWARO APPIE (1) K M CHIN
DASMYHOSS R2 - DOWNPATRICK 15 73.0 RESERVE 2 (0) P J ROTHWELL
DASVIDANIYA R5 - GRAFTON 5 56.0 (1) K J LANTRY
DATA PROTECTION R5 - CHESTER 9 52.5 NICOLA CURRIE (3) W MUIR & C GRASSICK
DAUNTING MAGIC R3 - CRANBOURNE 2 58.0 BEN ALLEN (2) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
DAVAY RADUGA R6 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
DAWN TAPPER R7 - CORK 10 60.5 K J MANNING (1) J S BOLGER
DEADLY ONE R10 - GATTON 6 59.5 ANGELA JONES (6) MATT KROPP
DEAR TOPAZ R12 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (3) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
DECISION MAKER R2 - NOTTINGHAM 15 52.5 JOEY HAYNES (13) ROY BOWRING
DEEMFUL R5 - GRAFTON 7 55.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (15) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DEER BERE R9 - CHANTILLY 5 60.0 MAXIME GUYON (11) PIA BRANDT
DEFENCE FORCE R3 - WAGGA 3 61.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (17) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
DEFIANT AWARD R1 - WAGGA 4 59.0 JEFF PENZA (15) WAYNE CARROLL
DEJAME PASO R7 - ASCOT 11 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (12) ANDREW BALDING
DELAGO AT EASE R2 - WAGGA 3 56.0 MS K NISBET (10) PHILLIP SWEENEY
DELGREY BOY R6 - RIPON 1 65.0 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
DELIGHTFUL DREAM R2 - WAGGA 4 55.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (8) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
DELIVERED R3 - WAGGA 4 61.0 NASH RAWILLER (14) CHRIS HEYWOOD
DEMONSTRATION R2 - CHANTILLY 7 56.0 STEFANIE KOYUNCU (2) MARIO HOFER
DEMYKANI MISS R3 - GRAFTON 1 57.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (8) BRETT DODSON
DENARENA R3 - WODONGA 9 56.0 JAMIE GIBBONS (11) CRAIG WEEDING
DEORA R5 - GRAFTON 16 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (4) ADAM DUGGAN
DERMA DIAMOND R12 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DESERT GULF R6 - ASCOT 6 60.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) W J KNIGHT
DESERT THORN R8 - ALBANY 2 58.0 TYLA BECKER (8) J J ENRIGHT
DESERT WARRIOR R2 - MARSEILLE BORELY 1 60.0 FRANCK FORESI (9) FRANCK FORESI
DESIGN ICON R1 - MARKET RASEN 3 71.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) KIM BAILEY
DETROIT QUEEN R1 - ALBANY 9 55.5 HOLLY WATSON (8) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DEVIL'S CUT R7 - DOWNPATRICK 3 74.0 MR H MCOWAN (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DIAMOND BRACE R2 - GRAFTON 2 58.0 (14) K J LANTRY
DIAMOND JILL R4 - NOTTINGHAM 7 57.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
DIAMOND MOMENTS R7 - WODONGA 12 59.0 DYLAN DUNN (4) SHEA EDEN
DIAMOND MOONLIGHT R4 - MACAU 3 59.5 B YAMZON (7) PAT LEE
DIAMOND ROSE R6 - MARKET RASEN 4 74.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) J S SMITH
DIAMOND VENDOME R7 - MARSEILLE BORELY 4 58.0 MARIE VELON (6) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
DICKIEDOODA R3 - CORK 3 58.0 T P MADDEN (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
DIGGER JOE R4 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 J NOONAN (10) TONY NOONAN
DINA'S BOY R7 - WODONGA 4 62.0 NATHAN PUNCH (12) ANDREW DALE
DINERO FALSO R3 - DOWNPATRICK 16 69.5 RESERVE 3 (0) PETER CROKE
DIRTY DOZEN R6 - CHANTILLY 7 59.0 AXELLE NICCO (6) DORIS SCHOENHERR
DIRTY OR DRY R1 - GRAFTON 3 59.0 A MORGAN (11) COLT PROSSER
DISS 'N' DAT R8 - WODONGA 9 60.0 NATHAN PUNCH (16) ANDREW DALE
DISSEDGE R2 - WAGGA 5 55.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (5) RON STUBBS
DISTOPIANA R6 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (1) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DIYARI R6 - RIPON 4 61.0 HARRY RUSSELL (5) M BRITTAIN
DOCTOR DOOLITTLE R4 - PORT AUGUSTA 4 58.0 R J HURDLE (2) DENNIS MCMAHON
DOME LIGHT R1 - CRANBOURNE 2 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (6) MICHAEL TEMPLETON
DOMINANT WITNESS R6 - GATTON 10 56.5 SCOTT GALLOWAY (6) KERRY BAUMANN
DON'T OVERTAKE R6 - ALBANY 9 54.0 VICTORIA CORVER (3) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
DONYA R5 - NOTTINGHAM 7 57.0 EOIN WALSH (14) MOHAMED MOUBARAK
DONZELLY R1 - MARSEILLE BORELY 12 51.5 MANON GERMAIN (2) L BOUALAM
DOOGAN'S STORM R3 - WODONGA 15 58.0 JOHN KEATING (12) STEPHEN ALDRIDGE
DOROTHY ROSE R2 - PORT AUGUSTA 15 56.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (5) J & J LOUISE & FREW
DOTTI DEAR R10 - GATTON 15 57.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (8) MARK CURRIE
DOUBLE EDGED R8 - ALBANY 12 54.0 (7) G R KEAY
DOUG'S JOURNEY R7 - PORT AUGUSTA 1 60.0 ANGUS CHUNG (9) DAVID HALLIDAY
DOWNTHECELLAR R5 - DOWNPATRICK 6 72.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) EOGHAN O'GRADY
DR T J ECKLEBURG R6 - RIPON 9 56.5 D TUDHOPE (2) DAVID O'MEARA
DRAGON LOVE R9 - CHANTILLY 3 60.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (4) YANNICK FOUIN
DREAM ROMAN R12 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 RYOHEI KAKIMOTO (6) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
DREAM TODAY R4 - CORK 9 56.0 C J MACREDMOND (2) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
DREAMINGANDHOPING R4 - DOWNPATRICK 2 71.0 M P O'CONNOR (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
DRIZZLE R8 - GATTON 5 61.0 OLIVIA WEBB (6)