Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 10th June 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN BALDY R11 - OHI 9 53.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (9) SHINSUKE KUDO
A SHIN SULEYMAN R11 - OHI 1 57.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (1) YASUMASA KURITA
A SPECIAL LINE R2 - LONGCHAMP 16 58.0 AMBRE MOLINS (16) YANNICK FOUIN
ABENIN DREAM R11 - OHI 10 57.0 TADANARI KONNO (10) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
ABUNO DANTIA R4 - OHI 5 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (5) KENJI TSUKIOKA
ACCLAM R7 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.0 JULIEN GUILLOCHON (11) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
ACQUITTAL R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 58.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (6) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ACTION HERO R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 60.0 D TUDHOPE (4) ARCHIE WATSON
ACTION PACKED R5 - VAAL 6 56.5 GAVIN LERENA (2) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
ADMIRABLE LAD R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.5 JOEY HAYNES (2) CHELSEA BANHAM
ADMIRAL NELSON R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 57.5 W M LORDAN (7) AIDAN O'BRIEN
ADSUM R2 - DIEPPE 4 68.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) WILLIAM MENUET
ADVOCATOR R5 - PINJARRA 10 54.0 (7) FRED KERSLEY
AFTER ME R2 - VAAL 9 60.0 HENNIE GREYLING (5) H VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
AGE OF INNOCENCE R2 - BALLARAT 1 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (9) LLOYD KENNEWELL
AHTOHALLAN R2 - BALLARAT 2 57.0 NEIL FARLEY (8) JAMES WARDEINER
AIMEF R3 - LONGCHAMP 10 56.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (13) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AIRACOBRA R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 54.0 M POTGIETER (3) BEN CREAR
AJRAD R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 J FANNING (1) ED DUNLOP
AKATSUKI R6 - OHI 2 56.0 RYOTA SUGAHARA (2) YUTAKA TSUJINO
AKATSUKI JOE R9 - OHI 4 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) KENJI TSUKIOKA
ALBA POWER R5 - LONGCHAMP 6 56.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (1) FABRICE CHAPPET
ALBEDO R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 14 55.5 H J HORGAN (13) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ALBERT O'CEIRIN R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 58.5 SAM O'MALLEY (10) KEVIN ROHLOFF
ALBERT O'CEIRIN R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 57.5 (5) KEVIN ROHLOFF
ALBERT'S NO PUSSY R6 - GOSFORD 3 59.5 REECE JONES (8) JEREMY GASK
ALCE R1 - DIEPPE 6 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) PATRICE QUINTON
ALFOSKI R6 - UTTOXETER 13 65.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ALI THE HUNTER R2 - UTTOXETER 12 63.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
ALL NATIVE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (10) GLENDA BELL
ALLEE DES EIDERS R7 - DIEPPE 10 66.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
ALLEGIANCE R2 - PINJARRA 5 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
ALLENBY R6 - UTTOXETER 1 74.0 ALEX EDWARDS (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
ALLERBY R6 - NEWBURY 5 60.0 DAVID PROBERT (9) HENRY CANDY
ALLEZ BURROWS R7 - LONGCHAMP 13 54.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (6) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
ALPINE SPRINGS R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.0 CAMERON NOBLE (3) SIMON PEARCE
ALRAMZ R6 - UTTOXETER 11 67.5 LUCY GARDNER (0) MRS S GARDNER
ALSHAIN R10 - OHI 12 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) JUNPEI MORISHITA
ALTAMONT R7 - PINJARRA 9 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (1) NEVILLE PARNHAM
ALWAYS SURE R8 - BALLARAT 18 62.0 (7) PETER MOODY
AMALFI SALSA R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 56.0 D E HOGAN (9) MARCO BOTTI
AMARIGOOD R4 - LONGCHAMP 13 57.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (5) EDOUARD THUEUX
AMBASSADOR R4 - UTTOXETER 1 70.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
AMBIGRAM R12 - OHI 3 54.0 SHUNSUKE ISHIKAWA (3) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
AMERICAN SAINT R4 - LONGCHAMP 14 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (7) NICOLAS PAYSAN
AMERICAN STAR R1 - NEWBURY 2 58.0 ANDREA ATZENI (3) ED WALKER
AMIATA R2 - LONGCHAMP 12 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (15) YOANN BONNEFOY
ANFAASS R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 17 56.5 W M LORDAN (1) T J O'MARA
ANGEL SIGN R1 - OHI 8 56.0 MASAKI SEGAWA (8) KENJI TSUKIOKA
ANGELS LANDING R3 - NEWBURY 1 57.0 MARTIN DWYER (6) IAN WILLIAMS
ANNA CAPRI R5 - VAAL 1 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (1) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
ANOTHER SONETTE R3 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (9) MICHAEL DWYER
ANTAGONISER R8 - BALLARAT 10 58.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (6) MARK KAVANAGH
ANYONECANHAVEITALL R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 6 61.5 RONAN WHELAN (9) M HALFORD
APOLLON R2 - OHI 9 56.0 KOSHUN HAYATA (9) Yukiharu Shimada
ARAGON R7 - BALLARAT 4 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (11) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ARATOKA R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 8 55.5 CIEL BUTLER (17) I ADAMS
ARAUCARIAS R8 - DIEPPE 13 66.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
ARCEUS R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 FREDERICK LARSON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ARCTIC WOLF R6 - BALLARAT 4 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (4) MICHAEL MORONEY
ARFINN ROSE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 54.0 JONATHAN FISHER (10) SCOTT DIXON
ARIA ROSE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 58.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (2) M MURPHY
ARIEL R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 57.5 STEFANO CHERCHI (2) C HILLS
ARIZONA LADY R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (5) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
ARMATTIEKAN R5 - UTTOXETER 5 70.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
ARMEN BASC R4 - LONGCHAMP 3 60.0 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (12) ALAIN JUNK
ART WARRIOR R3 - PINJARRA 7 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (10) BROCK LEWTHWAITE
ARTIE R1 - PINJARRA 2 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (2) BRETT POPE
ARTIENNE R1 - PINJARRA 7 56.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (1) LOU & DION LUCIANI
ARTISTA ACE R2 - OHI 13 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (13) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
ASHSHAMS R9 - OHI 13 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (13) MASATO TANAKA
ASK ME AGAIN R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.5 BRAD PENGELLY (7) TOM F SMITH
ASK ME TOMORROW R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 58.0 BRAD PENGELLY (7) TOM F SMITH
ASK NINO R7 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (6) K J MILLER
ASSASSIN R7 - OHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) MASAHIRO UESUGI
ASUKA DIAMOND R1 - OHI 7 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (7) KAZUNOBU SUDA
AT A PINCH R2 - NEWBURY 1 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (8) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ATOMIC ROCK R1 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (3) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
ATTENTIVE R8 - VAAL 8 58.0 MUZI YENI (11) CORNE SPIES
AURA BLUE R4 - NEWBURY 1 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (5) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
AURIA R4 - NEWBURY 2 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (4) ANDREW BALDING
AUSSIE RASCAL R6 - NEWBURY 10 58.5 RYAN MOORE (4) TOM WARD
AYLESFORD R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 SHANE KELLY (5) W J KNIGHT
B B REVIVE R10 - OHI 2 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (2) TAKASHI HARITA
BABA VANGA R3 - BALLARAT 14 57.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (6) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
BABY ALYA R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.0 NON RUNNER (4) K A RYAN
BABY JANE R2 - UTTOXETER 10 65.5 MISS BECKY SMITH (0) MISS G BOANAS
BABY QUEEN R5 - DIEPPE 1 70.0 VALENTIN MORIN (0) PHILIPPE PELTIER
BABYLONE R1 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (2) ANDRE FABRE
BACIO VINCENTE R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 13 54.0 LEANNE MCCOY (8) GARY CLEM
BACK FROM DUBAI R5 - NOTTINGHAM 10 55.5 MR L EDMUNDS (3) ROY BOWRING
BAE CORP R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 11 54.5 JEETESH MUDHOO (4) I KELLY
BAJIGAKU SAPHI O R12 - OHI 6 56.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (6) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
BALL ROLLING R8 - VAAL 6 60.0 P MXOLI (15) PAUL PETER
BANGALORE R1 - LONGCHAMP 4 56.5 HUGO BESNIER (4) ANDRE FABRE
BANTHA R1 - BALLARAT 16 59.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (17) SHANE NICHOLS
BANTU BAY R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 56.5 ALEX PATIS (1) LYLE ROWE
BARACHIEL R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 61.0 ALISHA ROSS (2) JIM O'SHEA
BARDO CONTIGUO R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 6 60.0 A C PERSSE (10) EOIN DOYLE
BARELY FAMOUS R1 - UTTOXETER 6 68.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BAROMETER R3 - VAAL 5 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) CORNE SPIES
BAT PAD R7 - GOSFORD 7 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (10) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BATTLE SCARS R3 - OHI 6 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (6) NAOYUKI MATOBA
BAYSTON HILL R8 - NEWBURY 1 67.5 MISS H C TUCKER (6) M D I USHER
BEARWITH R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 56.0 GEORGE BUCKELL (7) B J MEEHAN
BEASTIE BOY R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 CIEREN FALLON (2) R HUGHES
BEAT THE STORM R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (1) W J KNIGHT
BEAU GESTE R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 69.0 KAYLA MACNAB (9) KEVIN MYERS
BEAU GESTE R8 - NEWBURY 8 62.0 MISS S L BOWEN (9) TONY CARROLL
BEAUTIFUL CROWN R7 - NEWBURY 4 60.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (1) B R JOHNSON
BEFFUNJAR R5 - PINJARRA 6 57.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (1) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BEGS BELIEF R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (10) JOHN O'SING
BELEAVE YOU R9 - DIEPPE 3 71.5 MAXIMILIEN FARCINADE (0) PASCAL ADDA
BELLE CAPITAINE R9 - DIEPPE 6 70.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) MARC ROLLAND
BELLE OF CLONMEL R7 - GOSFORD 6 58.0 LOUISE DAY (1) JAY HOPKINS
BELLX R6 - BALLARAT 8 59.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (3) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BERGAMOT R8 - BALLARAT 3 61.0 TAYLA CHILDS (16) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BERRTIE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (6) P S MCENTEE
BERYL THE PERIL R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 58.0 J FANNING (5) W JARVIS
BETHERSDEN BOY R1 - NEWBURY 1 61.0 PAT DOBBS (8) R HUGHES
BIG BREW R6 - BALLARAT 5 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (14) MARK KAVANAGH
BIG GOSSIP R12 - OHI 10 56.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (10) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
BIG MEETING R2 - NOTTINGHAM 1 63.5 HECTOR CROUCH (2) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BILLIEO R8 - BALLARAT 17 54.0 JADE DAROSE (3) MARK STEPHENSON
BILLIETHEFILLIE R2 - BALLARAT 3 57.0 JOSH RICHARDS (12) SHANE STOCKDALE
BIMBO HAS R2 - DIEPPE 5 68.0 ANGELO ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
BIPARTISANSHIP R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 58.0 W J LEE (12) WILLIAM MCCREERY
BIRTHDAY TIC R8 - DIEPPE 9 66.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
BLACK BAROWS R12 - OHI 4 56.0 RYO FUJITA (4) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
BLACK EYED SUE R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 8 66.0 EMILY J FARR (3) J R WHEELER
BLACK WATTLE R12 - OHI 9 56.0 HIROSHI CHIDA (9) CHIAKI HORI
BLAISZEN CAZAH R7 - PINJARRA 10 55.0 TROY TURNER (6) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLANCO BAY R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 5 66.5 NICK DOWNS (7) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
BLOCKING BET R2 - LONGCHAMP 9 58.5 HUGO BOUTIN (5) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BLUE ARROW R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 1 58.5 SAM O'MALLEY (5) T EGAN
BLUE COLLAR GLORY R7 - UTTOXETER 6 66.5 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
BLUE MOON CITY R8 - VAAL 2 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (16) PAUL PETER
BLUE PEGASOS R4 - LONGCHAMP 9 58.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (16) CARMEN BOCSKAI
BODELLA R2 - PINJARRA 9 55.0 TROY TURNER (3) JARRAD HUMPHRIES
BOLD DECISION R1 - VAAL 7 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (8) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BOLD HUNTER R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 62.0 RYAN WIGGINS (7) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD JAZZ R7 - VAAL 3 60.0 MUZI YENI (4) PAUL MATCHETT
BOLD PEDRO R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 54.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (5) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLINDA BELLE R4 - BALLARAT 1 57.0 NEIL FARLEY (4) MS S NAYLOR
BON VIVANT R1 - BALLARAT 12 57.0 Fred W Kersley (12) JAMES CUMMINGS
BOOTLACE R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 1 58.0 NATHAN DAY (2) JOHN O'SING
BORN KAZUMA R7 - OHI 12 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (12) JUNPEI MORISHITA
BORN LEADER R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 13 57.0 G M RYAN (12) E MCCARTHY
BRAVE BATTLE R3 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 JETT STANLEY (1) G & A WILLIAMS
BRAVE SPIRIT R6 - OHI 4 56.0 KOSHUN HAYATA (4) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
BRAZEN BOLT R5 - NOTTINGHAM 2 61.5 JASON HART (9) J J QUINN
BREAK FREE R3 - VAAL 7 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (4) ST JOHN GRAY
BREEZYANDBRIGHT R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (8) M MURPHY
BRENNER PASS R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 SHERMAN BROWN (1) ST JOHN GRAY
BRIG O'DOON R11 - OHI 8 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (8) KAZUO WATANABE
BRIGHT CRESCENT R4 - LONGCHAMP 8 59.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (4) GILLES PANNIER
BRILLANT SAPPHIRE R2 - BALLARAT 4 57.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (1) JOHN MOLONEY
BRISTOL MISSILE R8 - NOTTINGHAM 5 56.0 WILLIAM HUMPHREY (4) R J PRICE
BROMES R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 60.5 NATHAN THOMAS (5) SHANNON RICHARDS
BUDDY FOR NOTHING R7 - BALLARAT 17 54.0 WILL PRICE (1) STEVE FIELD
BUNOOK R2 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 MEGANE PESLIER (8) PIERRE BIGOT
BURNING MAGIC R7 - PINJARRA 5 56.5 MOLLIE CLARK (3) STEELE CASEY
BUSKER'S BALLAD R6 - BALLARAT 13 58.5 (1) RYAN BALFOUR
BUST A MOVE R4 - VAAL 5 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) S W KENNY
BYTHEBAY R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (1) JAMES FERGUSON
CAFE JULIA R6 - OHI 13 54.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (13) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
CALIFORNIA POPPY R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 61.0 L F ROCHE (7) EDWARD LYNAM
CALY ROSAY R5 - LONGCHAMP 12 54.5 STEPHANE BREUX (10) S GHYS
CAMUSOT R4 - LONGCHAMP 4 59.5 GREGORY BENOIST (2) ALEXANDRE FRACAS
CANICHETTE R5 - DIEPPE 11 66.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) LOUISA CARBERRY
CANMORE R1 - NOTTINGHAM 1 59.5 J P SPENCER (5) DAVID SIMCOCK
CAPE REIGN R6 - PINJARRA 3 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) M P ALLAN
CAPELLANI R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 66.5 EMILY J FARR (5) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPITAL ZOUS R5 - BALLARAT 15 58.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (10) LINDSEY SMITH
CAPTIF R4 - OHI 4 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (4) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
CARABINIER R5 - PINJARRA 5 57.5 CRAIG STAPLES (4) P H JORDAN
CARADOC R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 61.5 EDWARD GREATREX (1) ED WALKER
CARAMELLA R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 1 57.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (5) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
CARIBEAN GREEN R6 - DIEPPE 12 67.0 NON PARTANT (0) JOSEF VANA JR
CASA COMIGO R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 61.0 W J LEE (2) LEANNE BREEN
CASE KEY R4 - NOTTINGHAM 7 51.5 ANDREW MULLEN (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASHFORPASSOVER R2 - LONGCHAMP 5 59.5 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (10) V JOUET
CASSAVANCE R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 ALEX PATIS (9) BILL TRIMBLE
CASSIOPEIA DREAM R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 54.0 FREDERICK LARSON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASTLE ON THE HILL R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 57.5 DIEGO MONTES DE OCA (4) J R WHEELER
CATARACTA R5 - BALLARAT 5 59.0 JOSH RICHARDS (14) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CATCH CUNNINGHAM R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (2) K A RYAN
CAUGHT IN THE WILD R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 5 62.0 SHANE FOLEY (4) J C MCCONNELL
CEDAR'S STARS R7 - NOTTINGHAM 4 60.0 GEORGE WOOD (3) JAMES FANSHAWE
CELESTIAL POINT R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 61.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (6) GARY MOORE
CELTIC GIRL R5 - DIEPPE 4 67.0 WILFRIED LAJON (0) E & G LEENDERS
CHAINED LADY R8 - OHI 8 54.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (8) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
CHALUKE R2 - PINJARRA 4 57.0 M PATEMAN (8) BRETT POPE
CHANNEL PACKET R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 11 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CHAPATI R6 - UTTOXETER 3 72.5 MR F GREGORY (0) JAKE COULSON
CHARM FOR LUCK R5 - OHI 12 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (12) YASUMASA KURITA
CHARMM R4 - PINJARRA 13 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (9) P W MCLEOD
CHATACAIN R7 - BALLARAT 13 55.5 ALANA KELLY (17) ANTHONY CHIBNALL
CHEAD SOLAS R5 - UTTOXETER 3 74.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) A M HALES
CHELSEA TOFF R1 - BALLARAT 14 57.5 LEWIS GERMAN (2) BEN O'FARRELL
CHERIE AMOUR R7 - LONGCHAMP 5 57.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (1) ANDRE FABRE
CHIBANIAN R12 - OHI 12 56.0 SEIKI TAKANO (12) TAKATOSHI TAKAIWA
CHIEF RAFEEF R1 - VAAL 8 56.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) D SHAM
CHIMNEY SWEEPER R2 - OHI 3 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (3) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
CHITANO PRINCESS R7 - OHI 9 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (9) MASAHIRO FUKUDA
CHOCCO STAR R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 54.5 JOEY HAYNES (6) CHELSEA BANHAM
CHUCK BERRY R3 - DIEPPE 2 68.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
CIRANO DE PAIL R9 - DIEPPE 8 69.5 JEAN-BAPTISTE BRETON (0) JEAN-RAYMOND BRETON
CITTA D'ORO R8 - NOTTINGHAM 2 60.5 LIAM JONES (8) J W UNETT
CITY BY THE SEA R6 - VAAL 8 54.0 NEO QAULE (6) PAUL PETER
CLOUD FORMATION R1 - UTTOXETER 1 71.5 MR J A BEST (0) M KEIGHLEY
C'MON KENNY R2 - NOTTINGHAM 2 61.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (11) IAN WILLIAMS
COACH R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 55.5 CECILY EATON (4) RODNEY HAY
COCO CITY R5 - LONGCHAMP 3 57.0 PERRINE CHEYER (8) N SAUER
COCODY DU BANCO R7 - DIEPPE 6 69.0 BERTRAND BOUREZ (0) VALENTIN DEVILLARS
COLOSSAL STAR R1 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 JASON BENBOW (1) JASON BRIDGMAN
COMANO R3 - BALLARAT 1 59.5 ALANA KELLY (11) CHARMAINE BARNES
COME ON CARL R8 - BALLARAT 4 60.5 DAMIAN LANE (1) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
COMMANDER BELL R4 - GOSFORD 2 60.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (5) BRETT PARTELLE
COMPULSIVE R7 - BALLARAT 16 54.0 (4) BRYCE STANAWAY
CONNEMARA R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 57.5 (8) MARK FORBES
CONNEMARA R7 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 55.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (10) MARK FORBES
CONTESSA SENORA R3 - LONGCHAMP 8 57.0 GREGORY BENOIST (12) YANN BARBEROT
CONTI FURIA R1 - OHI 5 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (5) HIROMITSU KURITA
CONTINUATION R5 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 JOSH PARR (9) KRIS LEES
COOLNACRITTA R6 - UTTOXETER 7 71.0 ROSS CHAPMAN (0) N MECHIE
COPPER KITTEN R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 56.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (9) J R JENKINS
CORAZONADA R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 59.5 P J MCDONALD (7) I MOHAMMED
CORIN VANILLA R8 - OHI 3 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (3) NAOYUKI MATOBA
CORINTHIANO R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 58.0 MARK CREHAN (1) DAVID LOUGHNANE
COROFIN R8 - NOTTINGHAM 10 54.0 WILLIAM CARVER (2) RICHARD BANDEY
COSA SARA R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 60.0 C T KEANE (11) DERMOT K WELD
COSMO CONQUEST R8 - OHI 11 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (11) SHIN TACHIBANA
COSMO MAGICA R2 - OHI 4 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (4) KAZUO KASHIWAGI
COTE D'AZUR R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (10) J L EYRE
COTTON EYE JOE R1 - BALLARAT 3 59.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (10) SYMON WILDE
COUPE DE CHAMPAGNE R7 - NOTTINGHAM 2 60.5 B A CURTIS (6) M JOHNSTON
CRACKERJACK PRINCE R7 - BALLARAT 2 59.0 (12) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CRAIG AND HOFF R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.0 MATTHEW MC GILLIVRAY (1) CRAIG SMITH
CRAIG STAR R6 - UTTOXETER 5 71.0 ABBIE MCCAIN (0) D MCCAIN JNR
CRAIGLEA ARION R5 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (2) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA BANDIT R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (9) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRAIGLEA CLIO R1 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 56.0 CECILY EATON (6) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CREATIVE FLAIR R4 - NEWBURY 3 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (3) C APPLEBY
CREW DRAGON R5 - LONGCHAMP 5 57.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (12) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
CROSS BENCH R6 - LONGCHAMP 11 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (8) HENRI F. DEVIN
CRUSADE TO ROYALTY R2 - VAAL 3 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (3) ROY MAGNER
CULLIER R1 - BALLARAT 9 57.5 DANIEL MOOR (7) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CURFEW R3 - VAAL 3 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (8) ST JOHN GRAY
CUTTY PIE R4 - LONGCHAMP 10 58.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (9) JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
CYA MARIA R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 9 56.5 JEETESH MUDHOO (4) CRAIG WILLIAMSON
DAME VERA R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 57.5 JOE KAMARUDDIN (7) R PATTERSON
DAN THE LAD R6 - VAAL 2 60.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (3) F BRONKHORST
DANCE EMPEROR R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 58.0 H J HORGAN (13) PETER FAHEY
DANCINGINTHEWOODS R4 - NOTTINGHAM 6 56.5 J P SPENCER (5) D K IVORY
DANDY DU SEUIL R9 - DIEPPE 4 70.0 ALEXANDRE SEIGNEUL (0) MICHAEL SEROR
DANNCITY R4 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (15) JASON PATEMAN
DANZA KUDURO R11 - OHI 12 57.0 RYOTA SUGAHARA (12) MOTOHIRO AKAMINE
DARBAMA R3 - LONGCHAMP 5 57.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (6) MIKEL DELZANGLES
DARINKA R6 - LONGCHAMP 10 55.5 QUENTIN PERRETTE (7) ROMAIN LE DREN DOLEUZE
DARK DREAM R4 - LONGCHAMP 1 60.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (8) MARINE HENRY
DARK ESTEEM R6 - NEWBURY 8 59.0 ADAM J MCNAMARA (14) ROGER TEAL
DARK SHOT R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 58.5 P J MCDONALD (6) SCOTT DIXON
DARLINGTON COUNTY R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 12 56.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (8) B THURLOW
DATALKA R6 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 KATE SOUTHAM (5) P H JORDAN
DAY LIGHT R1 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 6 66.0 SAM O'MALLEY (4) B THURLOW
DAY PERFORMER R1 - GOSFORD 4 57.0 JASON COLLETT (2) CLARRY CONNERS
DAYS DREAM R6 - DIEPPE 14 65.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) JEAN-YVES ARTU
DAYSAQ R5 - NOTTINGHAM 5 58.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DE VALERA R4 - GOSFORD 7 55.0 JASON COLLETT (8) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
DEELBRAKA R8 - BALLARAT 6 59.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (13) D & C FEEK
DEEPWOOD VALE R4 - GOSFORD 4 56.5 REECE JONES (1) PAUL MESSARA
DEFIANT HEART R1 - GOSFORD 1 59.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (4) RODNEY OLLERTON
DENABLE R3 - NOTTINGHAM 4 57.0 WILLIAM CARSON (6) A CARSON
DER GRAUE R5 - LONGCHAMP 8 56.0 MEGANE PESLIER (11) B MOHAMED
DEREHAM R3 - NOTTINGHAM 5 55.5 THORE HANSEN (3) JOHN BERRY
DERIGANOF R7 - DIEPPE 5 69.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) CHRISTOPHE DUBOURG
DESERT ANGEL R1 - NEWBURY 3 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
DESTINEE R11 - OHI 11 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (11) KAZUO WATANABE
DEVIOUS ANGEL R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 58.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) TOM DASCOMBE
DEVIOUS DREAMER R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 10 57.0 L T MCATEER (5) JAMES M BARRETT
DIAMONDS N DOLLARS R8 - VAAL 9 57.5 LYLE HEWITSON (1) SEAN TARRY
DIDTHEYLEAVEUOUTTO R3 - NOTTINGHAM 2 60.0 J P SPENCER (2) N J GIFFORD
DILLY ROSA R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 53.0 MR SAM FEILDEN (8) MISS J FEILDEN
DIMA R7 - LONGCHAMP 12 55.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (3) MARIO HOFER
DIVINE CELT R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 13 59.5 L F ROCHE (11) JARLATH P FAHEY
DIVINE FLIRT R4 - PINJARRA 14 56.0 MS K YUILL (2) D R HARRISON
DIVINE QUEST R7 - PINJARRA 4 57.5 PETER KNUCKEY (11) C H WEBSTER
DO THIS ALL DAY R4 - GOSFORD 5 56.5 (3) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
DO THIS ALL DAY R5 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 JASON COLLETT (7) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
DOCTOR CHURCHILL R6 - NEWBURY 4 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (2) DAVID D EVANS
DOG OF WAR R3 - UTTOXETER 2 75.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
DON JULIO R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 60.5 G M RYAN (7) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
DON PIETRO R8 - DIEPPE 14 66.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
DONNA'S DIVA R2 - UTTOXETER 11 63.5 MR OAKLEY BROWN (0) C GRANT
DON'T JUMP GEORGE R8 - NOTTINGHAM 3 58.0 GEORGE BASS (6) MARK GILLARD
DON'T LOOK BACK R6 - NEWBURY 11 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (11) R HUGHES
DONTTELLDORIS R7 - UTTOXETER 2 69.0 MR J QUINLAN (0) R DICKIN
DORETTE R2 - UTTOXETER 14 60.5 P ARMSON (0) C N KELLETT
DR NEIGH R8 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 58.5 ASHLEY BUTLER (1) TIM COOK
DREAM CHASER R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 57.5 TYLER HEARD (9) HARRY DUNLOP
DRUMMER R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 18 56.0 J J DOYLE (15) D HOGAN
DUBHEEN R6 - UTTOXETER 12 64.0 CILLIN LEONARD (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DUCHESS R2 - GOSFORD 5 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (1) R & M FREEDMAN
DULCIMA R4 - BALLARAT 13 57.0 LEWIS GERMAN (6) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DUNDEE R4 - GOSFORD 8 55.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (2) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DUQUESA BEACH R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 19 56.0 ROBERT COLGAN (19) LEE SMYTH
DURRAGH R7 - UTTOXETER 7 66.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
DYAMI R5 - NEWBURY 4 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (3) GEORGE BAKER
DYLAN'S LAD R6 - NOTTINGHAM 7 60.0 MR L EDMUNDS (8) ROY BOWRING
EARTH BROWN R12 - OHI 2 56.0 AOI SHINOYA (2) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
EARTH SHAKER R8 - VAAL 18 58.0 (13) FRITZ ROUX
ECORO GINA R4 - OHI 2 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) SHIN TACHIBANA
EDEN DU SEUIL R9 - DIEPPE 12 68.0 MR NATHAN HOWIE (0) MICHAEL SEROR
EDENIUM R9 - DIEPPE 14 68.0 GABIN MEUNIER (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
EDINBURGH CASTLE R4 - UTTOXETER 2 69.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
EFREET R2 - PINJARRA 2 57.0 PETER KNUCKEY (5) STEPHEN WOLFE
EL SANTO R6 - BALLARAT 18 57.0 WILL PRICE (13) DAN O'SULLIVAN
ELECTRA FLYING R8 - VAAL 5 60.0 C F DICKEN (17) ALEC LAIRD
ELEGANCIA R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 10 56.5 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (8) A SHARROCK
ELEVENBEE R7 - BALLARAT 15 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (8) MICHAEL SELL
ELUSIVE SWANN R7 - VAAL 7 56.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (5) F BRONKHORST
EMBELLER R7 - GOSFORD 2 60.5 REECE JONES (2) JOHN P THOMPSON
EMMA'S JET R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 7 54.0 MELEA CASTLE (6) STEPHEN RUNDLE
EMRAAN R5 - NEWBURY 5 56.5 WILLIAM BUICK (2) IAN WILLIAMS
EPIMONI R3 - DIEPPE 11 66.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) PATRICE QUINTON
EPONA DE BOTOZEL R4 - DIEPPE 7 66.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (0) SINDY MARSCH
EQUALLY R1 - BALLARAT 4 59.5 A LYNCH (15) RODNEY FOSTER
ESPEREUS R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 9 54.0 MELEA CASTLE (5) ANGELA STEPHENS
ESPINATOR R6 - UTTOXETER 9 66.5 MR K BROGAN (0) A WINTLE
ESTATE HOUSE R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 8 58.5 D TUDHOPE (6) JAMES FANSHAWE
ETHICAL SECRET R1 - PINJARRA 1 58.0 JASON WHITING (5) DENNIS BARKER
ETRIER D'OR R6 - DIEPPE 7 67.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (0) JERRY PLANQUE
EUPHEMIA R12 - OHI 5 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (5) RYUICHI YOSHII
EVEN MAGIC R4 - PINJARRA 9 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (7) NEVILLE PARNHAM
EVEREADY R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 8 55.5 BOB EL-ISSA (9) J MCCONACHY
EVERSMILE R4 - DIEPPE 13 66.0 KEVIN NABET (0) DAVID COTTIN
EVIDENT BEAUTY R3 - NEWBURY 2 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) W J HAGGAS
EXALTED R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 6 56.0 M POTGIETER (6) F E SMITH
EXCERPT R5 - PINJARRA 4 58.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (10) ADAM DURRANT
FAHAWRO R7 - DIEPPE 3 70.0 MAXIMILIEN FARCINADE (0) PASCAL ADDA
FAIRTORE R6 - PINJARRA 8 56.0 MADI DERRICK (4) MS T STAMPALIA
FAIRYBOWER FLYER R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 10 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (11) JULIEANN LANCASTER
FAITH OF HOPE R2 - LONGCHAMP 17 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (3) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
FAN OF SEA R9 - DIEPPE 11 69.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) E & G LEENDERS
FANTASTIC FILLE R3 - GOSFORD 8 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) JEREMY EVERSON
FARHH TO SHY R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 57.0 T P QUEALLY (2) G G MARGARSON
FAVARITX R7 - LONGCHAMP 2 59.5 OLIVIER PESLIER (10) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
FEARLESS SMILE R1 - OHI 2 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (2) KENJI TSUKIOKA
FEN TIGER R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.5 D E HOGAN (5) MISS J FEILDEN
FENICE SAN MARCO R7 - DIEPPE 1 71.0 ANTHONY RENARD (0) DAVID COTTIN
FER A CHEVAL R9 - OHI 8 54.0 KEITA NISHI (8) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
FEZFORSURE R7 - BALLARAT 14 54.5 (5) DAVID CAVE
FICTIF GRAVEL R7 - DIEPPE 2 70.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) NICOLAS DEVILDER
FIELDS OF IVY R8 - BALLARAT 8 58.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (8) T & C MCEVOY
FIERE BOSS R2 - OHI 1 56.0 TAITO MORI (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO
FIGHTER R1 - BALLARAT 5 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (8) T & C MCEVOY
FIGHTER JET R7 - DIEPPE 9 68.0 FLORENT BAYLE (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
FILUP R9 - DIEPPE 2 72.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
FINAL CRIME R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 12 54.0 CECILY EATON (4) ZOE HOHN
FINAL ORDERS R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 8 57.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (6) G DONNELLY
FINALLY REALISE R6 - GOSFORD 6 57.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (5) PETER ROBL
FIRMITY R2 - BALLARAT 5 57.0 BRETT PREBBLE (13) LINDSEY SMITH
FIRST PEGASUS R2 - OHI 6 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (6) YUTA EBINA
FLAGGED R6 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 61.5 C T KEANE (5) GER M LYONS
FLARING DIA R11 - OHI 4 57.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (4) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
FLEET DREAMS R3 - BALLARAT 2 59.5 JOE BOWDITCH (9) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
FLICKITOVA R6 - BALLARAT 2 60.5 JOSH RICHARDS (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FLINTSTONE R1 - NEWBURY 4 58.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (10) RICHARD HANNON JR
FLY GIRL R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 63.5 SHANE FOLEY (10) MRS J HARRINGTON
FLYING ROCK R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 11 59.5 MARK ENRIGHT (2) T STACK
FOOLS RUSH IN R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 58.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (3) TOM DASCOMBE
FOR ME DAVIS R9 - LONGCHAMP 5 59.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) CHRISTOPHE LOTOUX
FOREVER MINE R7 - VAAL 1 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) MIKE DE KOCK
FORZANINI R1 - GOSFORD 6 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (7) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
FOX FEARLESS R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 5 62.0 SHANE FOLEY (16) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
FOX HILL R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 57.5 SAFFIE OSBORNE (5) E J ALSTON
FRANKS FANCY R3 - UTTOXETER 3 72.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) C GRANT
FRANNO R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 15 53.5 J J DOYLE (13) GERARD KEANE
FRANTOIO R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.0 SHANE KELLY (1) DAVID SIMCOCK
FRAU LINO R2 - OHI 11 54.0 KEITA NISHI (11) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
FREE SOLO R3 - PINJARRA 1 58.0 BRAD PARNHAM (2) STEPHEN MILLER
FRENCH CONQUEST R6 - NEWBURY 6 60.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (12) C G COX
FUJIMASA QUEEN R5 - OHI 8 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (8) TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
FUJINO GIANT R10 - OHI 14 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (14) TAKAKAZU SASO
FULL OF THEORIES R5 - BALLARAT 6 59.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (6) EBONY TUCKER
FULL VELOCITY R6 - VAAL 4 57.0 LYLE HEWITSON (7) SEAN TARRY
GAIA LUDOISE R7 - DIEPPE 8 68.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) GABRIEL LEENDERS
GAIUS R1 - NEWBURY 5 58.0 RYAN MOORE (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
GALAPAGOS R4 - ROCKHAMPTON 5 54.0 CECILY EATON (7) RODNEY HAY
GALAXY POWER R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 2 58.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (5) MARK FORBES
GALOP DU BOSC R7 - DIEPPE 7 68.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
GAMBLER R9 - DIEPPE 15 68.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) FRANCOIS M. COTTIN
GARALUI DE BALME R6 - DIEPPE 6 67.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
GARDE CONTRE R6 - DIEPPE 13 66.0 WILFRIED LAJON (0) JEROME DELAUNAY
GARDE KAP R5 - DIEPPE 3 68.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
GEMINEA R6 - DIEPPE 11 67.0 ANGELO ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
GEMOHIO R6 - DIEPPE 1 72.0 ERWAN BURELLER (0) SONIA DELAROCHE
GENERAL PASCHAL R3 - VAAL 9 55.0 C F DICKEN (3) C I JONKER
GENETIQUE R7 - LONGCHAMP 6 56.0 MAXIME GUYON (16) FREDDY HEAD
GENTLY SPOKEN R8 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 49.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (9) SCOTT DIXON
GERRITZEN R7 - UTTOXETER 3 69.0 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) T BULGIN
GET IN THE QUEUE R7 - BALLARAT 3 58.5 J ALLEN (7) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
GETAWAY CORY R6 - UTTOXETER 2 74.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
GIFT OF KINGS R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 54.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (4) TOM CLOVER
GIMBULL R6 - DIEPPE 10 67.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
GIN PALACE R5 - NEWBURY 3 58.5 CHARLES BISHOP (1) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
GINGEMBRE MENTHE R7 - DIEPPE 11 66.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) NICK WILLIAMS
GIRL FROM IPANEMA R3 - NEWBURY 3 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (2) ED WALKER
GIRLBOSS R4 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 8 56.5 ERIN M LEIGHTON (10) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
GIUSTINO R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 58.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (16) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
GLENEAGLET R7 - NOTTINGHAM 5 59.0 J P SPENCER (2) CHARLIE FELLOWES
GLIDE DOWN R7 - NEWBURY 5 60.0 M HARLEY (4) ALAN KING
GLITTERING ARMOUR R8 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 16 57.0 (15) CARL HENDERSON
GLOBAL ROMANCE R1 - NOTTINGHAM 7 56.0 THORE HANSEN (2) C A DWYER
GLOBALISM R8 - OHI 1 54.0 YOICHI ANDO (1) TERUNOBU FUJITA
GO FOR GOLD R6 - GOSFORD 1 60.5 ANDREW GIBBONS (3) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
GO MICKEY R3 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 4 58.5 CALLUM JONES (2) S GULLIVER
GOBUYIT R2 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 67.5 B LAMMAS (1) JEFF BLISS
GOD OF MISCHIEF R6 - ROCKHAMPTON 2 59.5 MICHAEL STEPHENS (3) ALLEN ALBERT
GOLD CHORUS R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 4 57.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (1) K N SMYTH
GOLD GIAN R1 - OHI 1 56.0 Kasumi Kamio (1) KAZUNOBU SUDA
GOLD INVEST R3 - GOSFORD 2 59.0 JOSH PARR (6) ADAM DUGGAN
GOLD PALACE R4 - LONGCHAMP 11 58.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (1) STEPHANIE PENOT
GOLD RULER R12 - OHI 11 56.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (11) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
GOLDEN BANNER R1 - BALLARAT 6 59.5 JOE BOWDITCH (5) GEORGE OSBORNE
GOLDEN LYRIC R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 58.0 SHANE FOLEY (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
GOLDEN OUTBACK R3 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 57.5 (1) GARNETT TAYLOR
GOLDEN POINT R1 - BALLARAT 7 59.5 J NOONAN (11) SHANE NICHOLS
GOLDEN SLIPPER R8 - DIEPPE 15 66.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) PHILIPPE PELTIER
GOLDEN TREASURE R2 - ROCKHAMPTON 3 58.0 BOB EL-ISSA (4) TIM COOK
GOLDEN VALOUR R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 63.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (12) RICHARD O'BRIEN
GONNA GO VIRAL R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 17 53.5 L F ROCHE (11) MATTHEW J SMITH
GOOG 'N' ROY R5 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 11 56.5 JOE KAMARUDDIN (5) D & C BOTHWELL
GORDON BREAK R8 - LONGCHAMP 1 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (2) P & F MONFORT
GOT YA R4 - PINJARRA 10 56.0 MADI DERRICK (11) JASON PATEMAN
GOTTA BE HONEST R4 - BALLARAT 2 57.0 JASON BENBOW (1) JOHN SALANITRI
GRACE FROM ABOVE R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (3) PAUL PETER
GRACE LU R4 - VAAL 7 60.0 J R SYSTER (6) P P LABUSCHAGNE
GRACIOUS GIRL R2 - PINJARRA 8 55.0 J AZZOPARDI (1) DANIEL O'CONNOR
GRAND ART R6 - DIEPPE 4 67.0 FELIX DE GILES (0) JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS
GRAND ESPOIR R9 - OHI 10 56.0 RYOTA SUGAHARA (10) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
GRANDAZE R4 - PINJARRA 5 58.0 HOLLY WATSON (6) HOLLY TAYLOR
GRANDSCAPE R8 - NEWBURY 9 62.0 MISS SOPHIE SMITH (4) AARON STRONGE
GREAT MAX R1 - NEWBURY 6 58.0 JACK MITCHELL (11) MICHAEL BELL
GREEN BELIEVER R2 - NOTTINGHAM 3 58.5 B A CURTIS (5) M JOHNSTON
GREY KHAN R6 - BALLARAT 15 58.0 TIANNI CHAPMAN (15) PETER GELAGOTIS
GREY SONATA R3 - NEWBURY 4 57.0 ROB HORNBY (9) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
GUIDING STAR R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 12 52.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (9) P J MCKENNA
GUIDO RENI R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 10 59.0 ROBERT COLGAN (17) KARL THORNTON
GUNNA GUNNA R4 - BALLARAT 3 57.0 JOE BOWDITCH (2) CHRIS CALTHORPE
GUNNER GET IT DUNN R7 - BALLARAT 10 56.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (15) NATHAN DUNN
HAAVITIPEI R10 - OHI 3 57.0 YOICHI ANDO (3) KAZUMA HASHIMOTO
HAAYEM R7 - LEOPARDSTOWN 6 62.0 CONOR MAXWELL (8) J MCAULEY
HABIT DU ROI R8 - DIEPPE 2 68.0 ALAIN DE CHITRAY (0) NICOLAS DE LAGENESTE
HAFEZ R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 58.5 MARK CREHAN (8) ALICE HAYNES
HAHADI R6 - UTTOXETER 6 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) M SHEPPARD
HAIL SEZER R6 - NOTTINGHAM 1 63.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (10) G A HARKER
HAILEYBURY MISS R6 - BALLARAT 10 58.0 J NOONAN (17) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
HALEXANDRE MOME R2 - DIEPPE 9 67.0 WILFRIED LAJON (0) JEROME DELAUNAY
HALF OF NOTHING R6 - NEW PLYMOUTH RACEWAY 3 57.5 ERIN M LEIGHTON (6) VANESSA HILLIS
HANA DELA BARRIERE R4 - DIEPPE 11 66.0 ERWAN BURELLER (0) ERIC LECOIFFIER
HANIDA R4 - LONGCHAMP 12 57.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (3) F AESCHBACHER
HAPPY STREET R12 - OHI 14 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (14) TERUNOBU FUJITA
HARFLEUR R4 - LONGCHAMP 5 59.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (6) A E GAREAU
HARMONIE DU CHENET R4 - DIEPPE 5 66.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0)