Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 11th June 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN TANCHO R7 - OHI 10 56.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (10) KIYOAKI TAKAHASHI
ABEL BAROWS R4 - OHI 5 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (5) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
ABIA R8 - FAIRVIEW 11 53.5 M VAN RENSBURG (7) GAVIN SMITH
ABORIGENE R6 - COMPIEGNE 12 54.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (1) GINA RARICK
ABSBERG R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 62.0 J M SHERIDAN (5) M G QUINN
ACER ALLEY R2 - COMPIEGNE 9 57.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (2) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
ACHELOIS R5 - SANDOWN PARK 3 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (1) ANDREW BALDING
ACQUA DI GIOIA R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 13 58.0 O J ORR (13) DERMOT K WELD
ADDOSH R3 - GOODWOOD 1 59.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (3) H PALMER
ADMIRE DELTA R11 - OHI 12 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) Hidemitsu Sakai
ADSUM R6 - DUBBO 18 55.0 MADELINE OWEN (6) MICHAEL LUNN
AFAAK R5 - YORK 2 60.5 PAUL HANAGAN (3) C HILLS
AFTER DINNER R3 - WAGGA 4 56.0 MS K NISBET (9) KURT GOLDMAN
AFTER THE STORM R3 - DALBY 9 55.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (5) KYM AFFORD
AGGAGIO R7 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 ROB HORNBY (8) MRS S LEECH
AIR DEFENCE R3 - SWAN HILL 4 56.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (5) SHANE FLIEDNER
AIRSHOW R4 - CHEPSTOW 2 62.5 DAVID PROBERT (1) ROD MILLMAN
AKELI SWORD R4 - MACAU 5 56.5 C L CHEUNG (8) M C TAM
AL CAPDAMUNT R1 - LYON-PARILLY 5 56.5 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (7) HENRI F. DEVIN
ALBERT BRIDGE R8 - COMPIEGNE 7 56.0 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (9) P & F MONFORT
ALBERT'S NO PUSSY R3 - DUBBO 4 55.5 A MORGAN (4) JEREMY GASK
ALEDA R7 - WAGGA 3 60.5 NICK SOUQUET (1) MITCHELL BEER
ALEXINA R8 - COMPIEGNE 1 60.0 TOM LEFRANC (11) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ALFIES WATCH R1 - CHEPSTOW 3 60.5 CIARAN MCKEE (11) J G M O'SHEA
ALFORROCHO R6 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (4) R SCHOOF
ALICE'S EFFORT R1 - DUBBO 3 58.0 (12) W T MARTYN
ALIRAAJ R1 - DALBY 12 54.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (8) MATT KROPP
ALL ABOUT EVE R4 - SWAN HILL 5 55.0 WILL PRICE (6) ANDREW NOBLET
ALL AGLOW AGAIN R8 - WAGGA 19 57.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (2) GREG KAVANAGH
ALL IN ALADDIN R3 - YORK 1 57.0 KEVIN STOTT (6) OLLIE PEARS
ALL JEED UP R7 - DALBY 2 57.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (2) MARK CURRIE
ALL SHELL R6 - CLONMEL 1 73.0 L J CARBERRY (0) DONAL COFFEY
ALL TOO ROYAL R7 - SWAN HILL 3 58.5 J ALLEN (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ALLEZ ROUGE R2 - CLONMEL 1 76.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) J BARCOE
AMAZING EMMA R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 13 55.0 SAM EWING (7) LIAM MCATEER
AMAZING RED R1 - GOODWOOD 1 59.0 MARK CREHAN (5) ED DUNLOP
AMBARELLA R3 - GOODWOOD 10 55.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (8) TOM WARD
AMEERA R1 - LYON-PARILLY 4 57.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (1) FABRICE CHAPPET
AMERICAN LILY R7 - COMPIEGNE 14 56.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (4) CAROLINE AUVRAY
AMERICAN SOLEIL R8 - OHI 2 56.0 SEIKI TAKANO (2) HIROYUKI INOUE
AMOUR NOCTURNE R10 - COMPIEGNE 16 54.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (5) C & Y LERNER
ANCIENT ROME R1 - COMPIEGNE 9 58.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (1) ANDRE FABRE
ANCIENT TIMES R5 - FAIRVIEW 2 58.5 LYLE HEWITSON (4) GAVIN SMITH
ANDALEEP R6 - SANDOWN PARK 6 53.5 WILLIAM CARVER (8) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ANGEL BOUQUET R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.0 Y RAMZAN (1) J P NEL
ANGEL IN THE SKY R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 13 55.5 J J DOYLE (20) LUKE COMER
ANGEL PALM R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 59.0 C T KEANE (16) GER M LYONS
ANGLO SAXSON R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 62.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (16) F BIRRANE
ANOTHER SIN R3 - DUBBO 2 60.0 AARON BULLOCK (8) BRETT CAVANOUGH
ANOTHER STAR R3 - WAGGA 7 55.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (6) J D WHITELAW
ANYWAY YOU WANT IT R9 - DALBY 6 57.5 JAKE BAYLISS (13) PAUL N NOLAN
AOIBHE'S BEAU R3 - CLONMEL 2 72.5 P J O'HANLON (0) TERENCE O'BRIEN
APRIL'S MOON R3 - CLONMEL 5 71.5 MR L QUINLAN (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
AQUA BERRY R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (4) Z OOSTHUIZEN
AQUADABRA R5 - CHEPSTOW 6 52.0 THORE HANSEN (2) C MASON
ARCA ROYAL R4 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.0 S FRANCOIS (1) J M PLASSCHAERT
ARCTIC COMET R5 - CLONMEL 1 73.0 MR J J CANAVAN (0) RUAIDHRI TIERNEY
ARDAGHS CHOICE R5 - CLONMEL 2 76.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) E SHEEHY
ARE YOU CERTAIN R4 - DUBBO 8 57.0 MS E WEBSTER-HAWES (14) ANDREW RYAN
ARES SPEAR R2 - MACAU 6 54.0 B YAMZON (4) P LEYSHAN
ARGENTEUIL R8 - OHI 7 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (7) NOBUHIRO ONODERA
ARGIRL R5 - GOODWOOD 9 55.5 CHARLES BISHOP (9) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ARION EXPRESS R5 - FAIRVIEW 4 54.5 KENDALL MINNIE (1) T J LAING
ARROW EXPRESS R4 - DALBY 2 59.0 MELEA CASTLE (6) ROCHELLE SMITH
ARTHUR'S ANGEL R7 - SANDOWN PARK 11 56.5 OISIN MURPHY (3) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
ARVICO BLEU R6 - CLONMEL 2 73.0 M P O'CONNOR (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ASAKI R2 - OHI 2 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (2) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
ASK DAVID R4 - CLONMEL 13 71.0 MR J C BARRY (0) T DOYLE
ASK FOR FAME R8 - CLONMEL 9 69.5 MR D ALLEN (0) DONAL COFFEY
ASTERIOS R4 - LYON-PARILLY 1 63.5 HUGO BESNIER (4) J STADELMANN
ASTROFLIGHT R4 - SWAN HILL 2 57.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
AT EASE R5 - MACAU 9 52.5 TSHWARO APPIE (5) K H LEONG
AT FIRST GLANCE R6 - AINTREE 4 74.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
AT YOUR REQUEST R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 54.0 TEAQUE GOULD (4) J P NEL
ATHENA'S VOICE R8 - DUBBO 10 55.0 MS E WEBSTER-HAWES (13) ANDREW RYAN
ATLANTA R2 - LYON-PARILLY 6 56.5 ANTONIO ORANI (6) JEROME REYNIER
ATTACHE R3 - CHEPSTOW 1 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (7) ANDREW BALDING
AUBRETIA R2 - CLONMEL 12 71.0 L A MCKENNA (0) COLM A MURPHY
AUTUMN SKY R8 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.0 KEANEN STEYN (3) D A MCKENZIE
AVASHIIN R4 - DUBBO 9 57.0 YVETTE LEWIS (10) SEAN BLAYDEN
AWADHI R9 - WAGGA 16 55.0 MS K NISBET (9) DAVID BLUNDELL
AWBEG WILLOW R1 - CLONMEL 10 72.0 E WALSH (0) PAUL O'FLYNN
AYANA R6 - COMPIEGNE 3 59.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (2) CAROLINE AUVRAY
AZANO R5 - YORK 3 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (2) DAVID O'MEARA
AZEZTULITE R7 - OHI 1 56.0 RYOTA SUGAHARA (1) YUTAKA TSUJINO
BABY BAY R5 - GOODWOOD 10 55.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (10) J G PORTMAN
BAILE MHUIRNE R1 - CLONMEL 1 74.5 MR T N BRETT (0) MS M MULLINS
BALLANTRUAN R8 - SANDOWN PARK 1 60.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (3) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
BALLINTOY HARBOUR R4 - YORK 5 54.5 BEN ROBINSON (4) P T MIDGLEY
BALLYBAUN STAR R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 59.0 RONAN WHELAN (19) THOMAS GIBNEY
BALLYFARSOON R1 - AINTREE 10 63.5 C TODD (0) P WINKS
BALLYMOY R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 73.5 DARYL JACOB (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BALLYVIC BORU R5 - AINTREE 3 72.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) BRIAN ELLISON
BALTIC BARON R6 - YORK 3 60.0 BEN ROBINSON (10) BRIAN ELLISON
BANJO R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 59.0 ANNALISE CULLEN (3) D CULLEN
BANSHEE R5 - GOODWOOD 1 57.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (11) BRIAN O'ROURKE
BARI CHULO R12 - OHI 11 54.0 YUKI ERIGUCHI (11) KEIYUKI SUZUKI
BARTO R8 - CLONMEL 18 75.0 RESERVE 3 (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
BASS STRAIT R3 - CHEPSTOW 7 57.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) M R CHANNON
BAVARDAGES R2 - YORK 12 54.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (9) MICK EASTERBY
BBOLD R3 - AINTREE 3 74.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BE THE CHANGE R10 - OHI 11 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (11) KAZUMI AKIYOSHI
BEACH CLUB R3 - DALBY 6 57.5 G GOOMANY (6) B REARDON
BEAT THE STORM R8 - SANDOWN PARK 8 52.5 LIAM JONES (8) W J KNIGHT
BEAU DU BRIZAIS R3 - AINTREE 2 74.5 M G NOLAN (0) P J HOBBS
BEAU FACTOR R1 - DUBBO 1 59.0 TONY CAVALLO (5) KODY NESTOR
BEAUTE CACHEE R2 - COMPIEGNE 6 57.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (10) GAEL BARBEDETTE
BECKFORD R8 - DUBBO 7 55.5 YVETTE LEWIS (9) TROY O'NEILE
BEDIVERE R5 - SWAN HILL 13 55.0 DANIEL MOOR (11) ERIC MUSGROVE
BELL LYRE R12 - OHI 6 54.0 KEITA NISHI (6) TOMOHIRO ARAI
BELLAGIO MAN R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 60.0 C T KEANE (7) GER M LYONS
BELLA'S CHOICE R6 - DALBY 9 55.0 (15) NATHANIEL SCOTT
BELLEISTIC LAD R5 - WAGGA 11 55.0 J MALLYON (12) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BELLEISTIC LAD R6 - DUBBO 8 57.5 (17) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BELLEVARDE R5 - CHEPSTOW 1 58.0 TYLER HEARD (4) R J PRICE
BELOVED OF ALL R3 - YORK 2 57.0 PAUL HANAGAN (11) R A FAHEY
BENNO'S BOY R1 - WAGGA 10 55.0 (5) MICHELLE BORSERIO
BENNO'S BOY R6 - WAGGA 9 56.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (5) MICHELLE BORSERIO
BENT BENNY R9 - DALBY 1 59.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (12) MICHAEL NOLAN
BERING PALACE R7 - COMPIEGNE 11 56.5 RONAN THOMAS (12) CORINE BARBE
BERNFORME R4 - DUBBO 16 59.0 REECE JONES (16) DAR LUNN
BERNIES POET R1 - CLONMEL 11 73.0 S D TORRENS (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
BERNIE'S TIGER R1 - DALBY 2 60.5 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (9) RICHIE STEPHENSON
BERRAHRI R6 - GOODWOOD 7 63.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (2) J R BEST
BESTIE R2 - DALBY 4 57.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (8) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BETRAYED R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 58.5 C J MACREDMOND (1) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BETTER NOT BLINK R9 - DALBY 11 57.5 (4) DESLEIGH FORSTER
BETTER RUSH R4 - DALBY 9 55.0 ZAC SPRIE (4) CHRIS MUNCE
BEZZAS LAD R4 - CHEPSTOW 3 61.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BIENNE R5 - COMPIEGNE 10 54.5 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (9) YANN BARBEROT
BIG BOURBON R4 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) GERALD GEISLER
BIG BROTHER R3 - OHI 9 56.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (9) YASUMASA KURITA
BIG SPLASH R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 Y RAMZAN (10) GAVIN SMITH
BIG WING R7 - CHEPSTOW 1 61.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) RICHARD HANNON JR
BILL OF RIGHTS R1 - DALBY 14 54.0 (1) K J SIMS
BILLABONG ISLE R2 - DUBBO 5 55.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (3) ALISON SMITH
BILLI ANN R4 - FAIRVIEW 12 56.5 KEANEN STEYN (12) JACQUES STRYDOM
BILLY MAV R6 - SWAN HILL 8 56.5 TATUM BULL (1) PAUL PREUSKER
BIT ON THE SIDE R6 - AINTREE 5 74.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) MISS J E FOSTER
BLACK HILL STORM R3 - YORK 3 57.0 D TUDHOPE (10) DAVID D EVANS
BLACK MERMAID R2 - OHI 6 54.0 RYO FUJITA (6) CHIAKI HORI
BLACK NIGHT R5 - LYON-PARILLY 2 60.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (9) RONNY MARTENS
BLACK TRITON R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
BLACKADDER R6 - DUBBO 2 59.5 Clayton Gallagher (10) JOHN LUNDHOLM
BLAIRMAYNE R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 57.0 A J SLATTERY (11) MISS N LUPINI
BLIND DRUNK R7 - LYON-PARILLY 5 54.5 MARIE VELON (1) FLORIAN GUYADER
BLINGKING R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 L J FERRARIS (6) ALAN GREEFF
BLITZEM TYCOON R4 - WAGGA 4 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (17) PAT WIDDUP
BLOODSTONE R4 - CLONMEL 10 71.0 MR PAT TAAFFE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BLUE GLORY R4 - MACAU 3 58.5 M TANAKA (4) Y C FUNG
BLUE HARMONY R6 - DALBY 4 57.5 GARY GERAN (6) MATT KROPP
BLUE MEDICI R7 - YORK 6 60.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (8) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BLUE ONE R8 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (8) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
BLUE PAWSOM R1 - SWAN HILL 1 59.5 J ALLEN (1) AUSTY COFFEY
BLUESTACK MOUNTAIN R1 - CLONMEL 18 76.0 RESERVE 3 (0) M HOURIGAN
BLUFFMEIFYOUCAN R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 67.5 LUCY GARDNER (0) MRS S GARDNER
BOAGRIUS R5 - AINTREE 7 70.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) TOM GEORGE
BOBBETY BOO R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (3) S B KOTZEN
BOBBY R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 56.0 TOM LEFRANC (6) CEDRIC BOUTIN
BOGA DREAMS R1 - SWAN HILL 2 59.5 H COFFEY (14) AUSTY COFFEY
BOHO CHICK R7 - WAGGA 10 56.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (10) LUKE PEPPER
BOIS COMBRAY R7 - COMPIEGNE 16 55.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (13) YOANN BONNEFOY
BOLD AND LOYAL R2 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 RYAN MOORE (7) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
BOLD INSPIRATION R7 - DALBY 7 55.5 BOB EL-ISSA (1) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLLIN JOAN R7 - YORK 1 62.5 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (6) T D EASTERBY
BONNIE KELLIE R6 - CLONMEL 11 67.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) S CURLING
BONSEA R1 - DALBY 15 54.0 (7) BRIAN COSTELLO
BONVALANTE R3 - WAGGA 5 56.0 S GUYMER (7) GARY COLVIN
BOOK OF VERSE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (8) M HALFORD
BOOM QUEEN R5 - DUBBO 5 59.5 YVETTE LEWIS (14) BRYAN DIXON
BOOM SPIRIT R1 - SWAN HILL 3 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (7) T DABERNIG & B HAYES
BOONGARRA GIRL R2 - DUBBO 6 55.0 KEN DUNBAR (5) GAYNA WILLIAMS
BORNTOBEALEADER R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 JIM CROWLEY (6) MRS A J PERRETT
BOSS'S BOY R3 - DALBY 4 58.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (2) JACKIE CROMPTON
BOSTON BRAHMIN R1 - CLONMEL 2 74.5 MR T JOSEPH KELLY (0) NORMAN LEE
BOUDDI R2 - WAGGA 7 55.0 JEFF PENZA (2) KERRY WEIR
BOUGHTBEFORELUNCH R3 - AINTREE 7 72.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) PAUL WEBBER
BOUM BOUM TAM TAM R3 - LYON-PARILLY 13 56.0 AXELLE NICCO (3) MATHIEU PITART
BOUNDSY BOY R2 - AINTREE 2 69.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
BOUTI R4 - COMPIEGNE 11 56.5 RONAN THOMAS (14) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
BOYS HOME R6 - DUBBO 12 57.0 MATTHEW PALMER (14) BRETT ROBB
BRAEKHUS R8 - SWAN HILL 9 57.0 H COFFEY (10) AUSTY COFFEY
BRAZEN BELLE R4 - YORK 7 52.0 CAMERON HARDIE (3) DAVID O'MEARA
BRAZEN BEST R1 - YORK 1 59.5 TONY HAMILTON (1) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
BRAZING R10 - COMPIEGNE 11 55.5 GREGORY BENOIST (12) PIA BRANDT
BREAKFAST CLUB R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 11 55.0 J M SHERIDAN (1) J MCAULEY
BRECOURT R1 - DUBBO 13 56.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (14) BRETT THOMPSON
BRESOLETTES R4 - COMPIEGNE 9 56.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (4) PASCAL BARY
BRIGHT COPPER R3 - DALBY 8 55.5 ALEX PATIS (9) CRAIG SMITH
BRIGHT LAD R2 - CLONMEL 2 74.5 MR M M MCDONAGH (0) F COSTELLO
BRIGHTBURN R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 11 58.0 K J MANNING (9) JOHN FEANE
BRING ME GLORY R2 - MACAU 5 55.5 S NAKANO (2) C F CHAN
BRING ME POWER R4 - MACAU 7 55.0 B YAMZON (1) C F CHAN
BRINGBACKTHEMONEY R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (2) CLIFFIE MILLER
BRODER R7 - CLONMEL 10 68.5 MR A MCCURTIN (0) J J WALSH
BROKERS TIP R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 61.0 C T KEANE (13) D BUNYAN
BROMELIA R3 - WAGGA 8 55.0 J MALLYON (11) CRAIG WEEDING
BROO BOSS R9 - WAGGA 7 59.5 MS N BURRELLS (4) PETER KIRBY
BROWN EYES R10 - OHI 2 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (2) HIDEKI SAKURAGI
BRYAN'S BABE R3 - DUBBO 3 60.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (3) DARREN EGAN
BUG BOY R6 - GOODWOOD 8 60.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (7) A G NEWCOMBE
BUILDING BRIDGES R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 61.0 G F CARROLL (7) GARY MCGILL
BULLOCK R9 - WAGGA 15 56.0 ROBERT BEATTIE (11) LAURA MCCULLUM
BUMPER BLAST R7 - SWAN HILL 7 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (9) ROBERT HICKMOTT
BUNGLEJUNGLEPARTY R2 - LYON-PARILLY 4 58.0 MARIE VELON (2) FLORIAN GUYADER
BURGUNDY MAN R4 - AINTREE 9 66.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) MARK CAMPION
BURNING VICTORY R8 - LYON-PARILLY 1 68.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (5) WILLIE MULLINS
BUTTERCUP BABY R2 - SWAN HILL 1 58.0 RHYS MCLEOD (13) NICK RYAN
BYPLAYER R7 - OHI 12 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (12) MINORU ASAKURA
CADDYHILL R4 - AINTREE 5 73.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) A RALPH
CAFE DEL MAR R8 - CLONMEL 1 71.5 MR D KIELY (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
CAFE TORTONI R6 - SWAN HILL 4 59.5 BILLY EGAN (9) PATRICK PAYNE
CALCULATED RISK R4 - DALBY 5 58.0 GARY GERAN (5) CRAIG SMITH
CALL THE FAIRIES R3 - CLONMEL 1 73.0 S FITZGERALD (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
CAMILLA MY LOVE R5 - LYON-PARILLY 9 56.0 GUILLAUME MANDEL (6) L PROIETTI
CANAL ROCKS R7 - CHEPSTOW 2 60.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (5) B LLEWELLYN
CANDYMAN CAN R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 10 61.0 MR D PRICHARD (0) MISS L HURLEY
CAPE CLUSTER R9 - WAGGA 17 55.0 MEGAN CREED (6) KERRY WEIR
CAPE MOUNT R5 - SWAN HILL 6 58.5 CRAIG NEWITT (4) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
CAPE WILLOW R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 D R LERENA (7) JAAP VISSER
CAPEL AT DAWN R3 - CLONMEL 12 70.0 MR B BROWNE (0) DAVID KELLY
CAPERNAUM R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 52.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
CAPTAIN BRENTFORD R3 - MACAU 5 55.5 W H LAO (3) W H TSE
CARDIGAN QUEEN R4 - SWAN HILL 6 55.0 H COFFEY (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CARO CAVALLO R5 - DALBY 1 59.0 GARY GERAN (9) GRAEME POSTLE
CARRY ON CATHY R2 - DUBBO 4 55.5 MIKAYLA WEIR (1) BRETT THOMPSON
CASINO TIME R2 - WAGGA 6 56.0 MS K NISBET (3) GRATZ VELLA
CAST IRON R1 - CLONMEL 3 74.5 D P DAVIS (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CASTILE R4 - SWAN HILL 1 57.0 JACK HILL (5) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CASTLEBAR ROAD R7 - DUBBO 2 59.0 TONY CAVALLO (4) DAR LUNN
CASZAR R8 - DUBBO 8 55.5 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (3) BARRY MOLLOY
CATCHMEIFYOUCAN R6 - AINTREE 3 74.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CAUSEY SON RAD R9 - OHI 8 56.0 TAITO MORI (8) KAZUNOBU SUDA
CAVALLO SWIFT R2 - OHI 8 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (8) YUTAKA TSUJINO
CAVALLUCCIO R3 - CHEPSTOW 2 59.5 ADAM J MCNAMARA (6) R HUGHES
CEASE AND DESIST R3 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (6) ANDRE FABRE
CELESTIAL QUEEN R5 - SANDOWN PARK 8 55.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (2) K R BURKE
C'EST NO MOUR R1 - GOODWOOD 3 60.0 PAT DOBBS (4) S HODGSON
CHAI R4 - FAIRVIEW 10 56.5 SHANNON DEVOY (11) JACQUES STRYDOM
CHAI YO POWER R7 - CHEPSTOW 5 59.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
CHAMOMILE TEA R11 - OHI 1 53.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (1) TSUYOSHI TAKANO
CHAMPAGNE HIGHLIFE R1 - CHEPSTOW 6 54.0 WILLIAM COX (7) J L FLINT
CHAMPAGNE RODEO R2 - CLONMEL 3 74.5 G B NOONAN (0) PAUL O'FLYNN
CHAMPION FUJI R6 - OHI 12 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (12) JUNPEI MORISHITA
CHARGED R9 - DALBY 5 58.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (15) JACKIE CROMPTON
CHARLIE DE RIO R3 - YORK 4 55.0 A J FARRAGHER (20) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
CHARLOTTE'S WEB R6 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.5 STEPHANE LAURENT (12) J WARD
CHEVRONS'N'ROCKERS R5 - DALBY 9 57.0 (12) BEN AHRENS
CHICHIBU RYUSEI R11 - OHI 10 57.0 TAITO MORI (10) SHIN TACHIBANA
CHIEF LITTLE HAWK R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 60.0 W M LORDAN (6) AIDAN O'BRIEN
CHILLI PILLS R9 - DALBY 7 57.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (9) DARRYL WHITE
CHILLY CINZANO R8 - WAGGA 15 55.0 JEFF PENZA (17) MS T VIGOUROUX
CHLOHOLTEEN R4 - GOODWOOD 4 57.0 J P SPENCER (3) GEORGE BAKER
CHOCOLATE RUFFLES R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (6) GAVIN SMITH
CHOOKIE DUNEDIN R6 - YORK 14 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (4) K DALGLEISH
CHORALISED R1 - CLONMEL 16 73.0 RESERVE 1 (0) THOMAS CLEARY
CHURCH MOUNTAIN R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 19 56.0 RESERVE 1 (7) D HOGAN
CIANKYLE R7 - CLONMEL 4 72.5 E WALSH (0) P CLUSKEY
CIDER R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 55.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (2) JACQUES STRYDOM
CIRCOLOCO R1 - YORK 7 57.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (7) M DODS
CITRON MAJOR R6 - YORK 10 57.5 ROWAN SCOTT (6) N TINKLER
CITRUS BURST R7 - DALBY 15 54.0 (12) BRADLEY SMITH
CITY BY NIGHT R8 - WAGGA 1 59.0 MS A MASTERS (5) MS JODIE SCHMIDT
CITY CAT R3 - LYON-PARILLY 11 56.5 AUDE DUPORTE (8) KAROLY KEREKES
CITY GOLD R3 - MACAU 3 58.5 M TANAKA (1) K M CHIN
CITY LUCKY STAR R2 - MACAU 1 59.0 C L CHEUNG (5) Y C FUNG
CIVIL LAW R2 - YORK 2 61.0 BEN ROBINSON (6) BRIAN ELLISON
CLANCYPANTZ R4 - CLONMEL 18 69.5 RESERVE 2 (0) M HOURIGAN
CLASSIC FASTNET R6 - WAGGA 5 59.0 BRODIE LOY (4) GEOFF CONNELL
CLASSIC LASS R1 - DUBBO 9 56.0 ANGELA COOPER (4) MYRON COOPER
CLASSICAL MEMORIES R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 19 53.5 RESERVE 1 (11) JARLATH P FAHEY
CLASSY GAL R4 - WAGGA 5 57.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (12) PAUL MURRAY
CLASSY REBEL R3 - DUBBO 8 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (5) DAR LUNN
CLAY BIRD R2 - SWAN HILL 2 58.0 H COFFEY (11) AUSTY COFFEY
CLEAN HANDS R9 - WAGGA 12 56.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (2) DAVID O'PREY
CLEAR MAN R6 - COMPIEGNE 1 60.0 JEROME MOUTARD (11) P & F MONFORT
CLETO R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (9) S B KOTZEN
CLEVER CHOICE R5 - DUBBO 15 56.5 (10) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
CLEVER CHOICE R6 - WAGGA 11 55.0 J MALLYON (6) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
CLIARA R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 10 53.5 W M LORDAN (4) ANTHONY MCCANN
CLIFFTOP R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 56.5 G M RYAN (17) HARRY ROGERS
CLIVEDEN R3 - DALBY 1 61.5 PAUL FRANCIS HAMBLIN (3) PETER SEXTON
CLODOVEA R3 - YORK 12 55.0 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
CLORINDA R2 - OHI 3 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (3) JUNPEI MORISHITA
CLOSE ENOUGH R3 - CLONMEL 6 72.0 MIKEY HAMILL (0) B J HALLAHAN
CLOUD DANCER R10 - COMPIEGNE 12 55.0 STEPHANE BREUX (8) ANGELO FLORYN
CNODIAN R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 10 56.5 N M CROSSE (11) WILLIAM MCCREERY
COALBANK CAVALRY R5 - DALBY 6 58.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (6) BRADLEY HUDSON
COALBANK CAVALRY R7 - DALBY 3 57.5 (15) BRADLEY HUDSON
COBRA R5 - OHI 5 54.0 SHO YOSHII (5) HIROYUKI MATSUURA
COBRECES R3 - COMPIEGNE 3 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (5) STEPHANE WATTEL
COCONUT QUEEN R2 - SWAN HILL 3 58.0 TATUM BULL (3) PAUL PREUSKER
COLD FUSION R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (1) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
COLLINGHAM R8 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.0 HUGO BOUTIN (4) FABRICE VERMEULEN
COMMON REQUEST R1 - SWAN HILL 4 59.5 BEN ALLEN (6) DARYL ARCHARD
CONDO'S EXPRESS R3 - SWAN HILL 5 56.5 LAURA LAFFERTY (2) RICHARD LAMING
CONSTELLATION CODE R3 - FAIRVIEW 9 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (8) GAVIN SMITH
CONTI ARTEMISIA R2 - OHI 4 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) HIROMITSU KURITA
COOLE WELL R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 6 65.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CORAJILLO R3 - DALBY 3 59.0 OLIVIA WEBB (10) KIM MOTHERSHAW
CORAL BOY R9 - COMPIEGNE 4 59.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) MARKUS NIGGE
CORDEY DANCER R9 - COMPIEGNE 8 59.0 GREGORY BENOIST (6) JEAN-VINCENT TOUX
CORNICELLO R8 - COMPIEGNE 3 59.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) HENK GREWE
COSMO AUBE R10 - OHI 14 56.0 YOICHI ANDO (14) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
COSMO LIMONE R11 - OHI 5 55.0 TAISEI NAKAHARA (5) TAKASHI KUBOSUGI
COSMO PIEDRA R3 - OHI 1 56.0 WADA JOJI (1) TAKEMI MUNAKATA
COTTON END R4 - AINTREE 4 72.5 MR B R JONES (0) SHEILA LEWIS
COUL UNIVERSE R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) P CHARALAMBOUS
COUP LE PROBLEME R1 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (1) J V RUGG
COURT DREAMING R3 - AINTREE 9 72.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) N G RICHARDS
COURT ROYALE R5 - AINTREE 6 71.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
COUSIN OSCAR R1 - AINTREE 2 73.0 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
COVERT MISS R5 - DUBBO 1 61.5 JULIA PRESITS (11) KIEREN HAZELTON
CRACKERJACK PRINCE R6 - SWAN HILL 9 56.0 DECLAN BATES (8) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
CRAFTY THOMAS R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 57.0 C J MACREDMOND (15) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CREATIVE R8 - LYON-PARILLY 3 64.5 MARIE VELON (2) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
CRIMSON HOFFA R6 - WAGGA 3 60.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (14) PETER CLANCY
CROSS CREEK R3 - WAGGA 9 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (4) MATTHEW DALE
CRYING OVER HERE R10 - COMPIEGNE 14 54.5 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (7) JANNA HENDRIKS
CURIOUS R6 - FAIRVIEW 8 55.0 KEANEN STEYN (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
CUSTERS MISTAKE R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 59.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (6) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
CUT TO PIECES R4 - WAGGA 1 59.0 (15) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
DAHOMEY R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 12 56.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (13) T G MCCOURT
DAIDALAA R4 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.5 MAXIME GUYON (9) HENRI F. DEVIN
DALSTAR R9 - COMPIEGNE 10 57.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (14) PHILIPPE VAN DE POELE
DAMASK ROSE R8 - SWAN HILL 10 57.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (14) YOSHITOMO SHIMA
DAME DE RUBAN R1 - AINTREE 1 72.5 MR JOSEPH WILLIAMSON (0) P A KIRBY
DANCE POCKET R7 - OHI 3 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (3) KENJI TSUKIOKA
DANCIN' TIL DAWN R8 - WAGGA 12 55.5 BRENDAN WARD (1) NORM GARDNER
DANCING ANGEL R2 - DALBY 6 56.0 MINONETTE KENNEDY (13) NEIL HOCKING
DANCING JO R1 - CHEPSTOW 8 54.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (1) M R CHANNON
DANDY SPIRIT R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 12 57.0 D P MCDONOGH (13) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
DANDYVILLE R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 61.5 SHANE FOLEY (12) MISS N LUPINI
DANI BARCELONA R8 - CLONMEL 2 75.0 MR P W MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
DANIELSFLYER R6 - YORK 9 58.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (2) M DODS
DANZIG STAR R8 - CLONMEL 10 69.5 MR T REILLY (0) P CLUSKEY
DARK MOTIVE R8 - SANDOWN PARK 5 56.0 ROB HORNBY (1) R M BECKETT
DARKDESERTHIGHWAY R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 56.0 L F ROCHE (8) M O'CALLAGHAN
DARLING TEN R1 - MACAU 12 54.5 TSHWARO APPIE (7) K M CHIN
DASHING DICK R4 - SANDOWN PARK 7 59.0 PAT COSGRAVE (4) W B STONE
DASHING TO YOU R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 PAT COSGRAVE (5) W B STONE
DAUNTING MAGIC R8 - SWAN HILL 4 59.0 BEN ALLEN (2) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
DAVOS R6 - OHI 3 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (3) YORIAKI MURAKAMI
DAYSLEEPER R5 - GOODWOOD 4 56.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (4) J TUITE
DEAL IS DONE R5 - COMPIEGNE 3 57.5 QUENTIN PERRETTE (4) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
DECOR DEELS R1 - DALBY 11 54.0 CHRIS CASERTA (4) JOHN THOMAS
DEER SCENT R2 - SWAN HILL 4 58.0 J ALLEN (2) AUSTY COFFEY
DELPHI BOUM R8 - LYON-PARILLY 8 51.0 AXELLE NICCO (7) STEPHANE EVENO
DELTA PLANFORM R8 - COMPIEGNE 11 54.5 GREGORY BENOIST (6) JEAN-VINCENT TOUX
DEMANDO R8 - SWAN HILL 11 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (5) ANDREW NOBLET
DENARENA R4 - WAGGA 18 57.0 J MALLYON (16) CRAIG WEEDING
DESERT EMPEROR R2 - YORK 7 59.0 MR L EDMUNDS (7) I FURTADO
DESHAWN R6 - DUBBO 16 55.0 KEN DUNBAR (16) BARRY WALL
DESTNEY R2 - MACAU 7 52.5 M TANAKA (1) P LEYSHAN
DEVILS TRIANGLE R4 - WAGGA 6 57.0 NICK HEYWOOD (7) MATTHEW DALE
DEXELATION R7 - SWAN HILL 6 57.0 H COFFEY (11) R & C JOLLY
DHEVANAFUSHI R4 - LYON-PARILLY 7 59.0 S SAADI (2) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
DIAMOND COTTAGE R4 - CHEPSTOW 8 52.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (3) M S SAUNDERS
DIAMOND JOEL R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 14 64.0 MISS T WORSLEY (0) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
DIAMONDS ARE GOOD R7 - DUBBO 13 55.0 Clayton Gallagher (1) BRETT ROBB
DIE CASTING ALLOY R2 - MACAU 4 56.0 K YU (6) M C TAM
DIGGIN DEEP R4 - CLONMEL 11 71.0 MR A P FAHEY (0) P G FAHEY
DIGITAL VICTORY R3 - MACAU 6 54.5 L CORRALES (6) WSH
DINNY'S A SUSPECT R7 - DALBY 11 56.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (4) JOHN BYRNE
DINNY'S GINNY R3 - CLONMEL 10 69.0 M P O'CONNOR (0) DECLAN QUEALLY
DIPLADENIA R7 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.5 LYLE HEWITSON (3) GAVIN SMITH
DIRECT DRIVE R7 - DALBY 1 58.0 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (3) LINDSAY HATCH
DIS DONC R6 - CLONMEL 3 74.0 E WALSH (0) NOEL MEADE
DISCONCERTED R5 - DUBBO 4 60.5 AARON BULLOCK (3) BARRY MOLLOY
DISEY'S EDGE R1 - CHEPSTOW 11 52.5 THORE HANSEN (10) C MASON
DISOBEY R4 - DUBBO 14 56.5 AARON SWEENEY (13) KODY NESTOR
DISS 'N' DAT R8 - WAGGA 5 57.5 SIMON MILLER (18) ANDREW DALE
DIVA DE VASSY R5 - AINTREE 4 69.5 MR T GILLARD (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
DIVINE ROCA R7 - DALBY 10 54.0 ZAC LLOYD (7) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
DIVINING R5 - GOODWOOD 11 55.5 JOHN EGAN (8) JOHN S MOORE
DO IT TODAY R3 - YORK 13 55.0 TOM EAVES (9) OLLIE PEARS
DON HUGHES R12 - OHI 10 56.0 TAITO MORI (10) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
DON PAPA R6 - COMPIEGNE 14 54.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (8) MICHEL DREAN
DONA BRIDLE R6 - OHI 1 54.0 WADA JOJI (1) KAZUMASA SAKAMOTO
DONATION R1 - SWAN HILL 6 59.5 TATUM BULL (10) HOLLY MCKECHNIE
DON'T FORGET DAD R1 - SWAN HILL 5 59.5 DECLAN BATES (15) DANIEL BOWMAN
DON'T QUESTION ME R7 - DUBBO 3 57.5 MATTHEW PALMER (3) JOHN LUNDHOLM
DON'T STOP NOW R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 67.5 NON RUNNER (0) F M O'BRIEN
DORSET LADY R8 - CLONMEL 11 69.5 MR E DWAN (0) T DOYLE
DOTHISLIKETHIS R1 - CLONMEL 4 74.5 MR T REILLY (0) J C MCCONNELL
DOUVILLE R9 - COMPIEGNE 7 59.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (1) YOERI MATHIJS
DR PATRICK R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 11 58.0 L F ROCHE (12) LUKE COMER
DR SHIROCCO R4 - CLONMEL 15 69.5 MR A P RYAN (0) ANDREW SLATTERY
DRAGON PINS R5 - DALBY 15 54.0 ANGELA JONES (14) LINDSAY HATCH
DRAMA R8 - OHI 4 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) MAKOTO ICHIMURA
DREAM KATCHER R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 17 54.0 RESERVE 1 (18) C O'DWYER
DREAM TODAY R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 58.5 C J MACREDMOND (8) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
DREAMBIRD R6 - CHEPSTOW 3 56.0 TREVOR WHELAN (1) R CHARLTON
DRIFTERS MATE R2 - CLONMEL 4 74.5 D J HAND (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
DROP THE HARROW R2 - CLONMEL 17 76.0 RESERVE 2 (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DRUID'S ALTAR R6 - CLONMEL 10 67.0 S FITZGERALD (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DUBAI DOMINION R6 - SWAN HILL 2 62.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (4) ANDREW BOBBIN
DUBAI INSTINCT R7 - YORK 3 58.5 WILLIAM PYLE (2) MICK EASTERBY
DUBAI JEWEL R1 - SANDOWN PARK 6 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (3) ANDREW BALDING
DUBLINERS R7 - OHI 13 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (13) MASAHIRO FUKUDA
DUCKETT'S GROVE R6 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (1) ED WALKER
DUKE OF BONEO R5 - SWAN HILL 15 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (12) JANE DUNCAN
DUKE OF HAZZARD R5 - YORK 4 60.5 P J MCDONALD (4) PAUL COLE
DUKE OF NAVAN R5 - AINTREE 2 73.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) N G RICHARDS
DULCIMA R2 - SWAN HILL 15 58.0 LEWIS GERMAN (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DUNVEGAN R4 - WAGGA 2 59.0 SIMON MILLER (9) DAVID O'PREY
DUROUYN R1 - AINTREE 9 64.5 MR K BROGAN (0) HENRY OLIVER
DUSKY DAMSEL R5 - DUBBO 2 61.0 ELISSA MEREDITH (2) JOHN LUNDHOLM
DUST DEVIL R9 - OHI 14 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (14) KENJI SANO
DWARF R7 - DUBBO 6 55.5 A MORGAN (11) MICHAEL DOBIE
EAGLE MOON R6 - CLONMEL 4 73.0 MR D P HOLDEN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
EAGLE ONE R8 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (5) MRS A J PERRETT
EAGLE REEL R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 17 55.5 W M LORDAN (2) LUKE COMER
EAGLE'S REALM R2 - AINTREE 3 69.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
EASILY R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 58.0 G M RYAN (12) DONNACHA O'BRIEN
EASY BEAST R7 - SWAN HILL 9 54.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (7) RICHARD LAMING
EASY BREEZE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 60.0 R WHEARTY (1) JENNIFER MONAGHAN
EBNZAIDOON R7 - SANDOWN PARK 3 60.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
EDGAR BEST R10 - COMPIEGNE 8 57.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (3) FABIO CARNEVALI
EDINSON KEVANI R3 - YORK 5 57.0 ROWAN SCOTT (16) PHILLIP MAKIN
EGLANTINE DU SEUIL R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 68.5 MISS B FROST (0) P F NICHOLLS
EIGER R8 - DUBBO 3 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (2) BRETT CAVANOUGH
EIGHT ANGELS R2 - SWAN HILL 5 58.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (17) JAMIE SCOTT
EL CALIENTE R4 - LYON-PARILLY 3 60.5 JULIEN GUILLOCHON (7) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
EL ENCANTO R5 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.0 AARON MACKAY (2) P & F MONFORT
ELECTRIC FEEL R1 - DUBBO 14 56.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (8) WAYNE COLLISON
ELEGANT GENERAL R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.0 CALVIN HABIB (4) CLIFFIE MILLER
ELIOS D'OR R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 71.0 MR L WILLIAMS (0) R WALFORD
ELIZANO R1 - DALBY 3 59.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (12) DALE GROVES
ELLAAT R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 12 55.0 J M SHERIDAN (6) NOEL C KELLY
EMINENT TIME R4 - OHI 3 54.0 REO YOKOGAWA (3) NAOYUKI MATOBA
EMIYN R2 - YORK 3 60.5 HARRISON SHAW (2) DAVID M CARROLL
EMPIRE DE MAULDE R3 - AINTREE 6 72.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) J P L EWART
EMSHALKY R1 - DALBY 8 54.5 MS C JOKIC (5) STEFAN JOKIC
EMTOWN R1 - SWAN HILL 7 59.5 DANIEL MOOR (13) ALICIA MACPHERSON
EN OR R4 - COMPIEGNE 3 58.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (8) FREDDY HEAD
ENCOUNTER ORDER R7 - SANDOWN PARK 8 59.0 WILLIAM BUICK (10) I MOHAMMED
END RESULT R2 - GOODWOOD 3 60.5 DAVID EGAN (5) DAVID ELSWORTH
ENGLISH PRINCESS R8 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 Y RAMZAN (11) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ENQUIRE WITHIN R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 15 56.5 J J DOYLE (4) MRS M MCGUINNESS
ENSEL DU PERCHE R1 - AINTREE 7 72.5 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
EPIC PASS R6 - GOODWOOD 9 60.0 JANE ELLIOTT (8) M JOHNSTON
EPIZEEL R3 - WAGGA 10 55.0 DAMON BUDLER (15) GRATZ VELLA
EQUALLY FAST R5 - CHEPSTOW 2 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (5) R A HARRIS
ERIN ACTRESS R11 - OHI 4 53.0 MASAKI SEGAWA (4) KAZUYA OMIYA
ESMUREYES R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 18 53.5 RESERVE 2 (6) A J MARTIN
ESPRESSINO R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 74.0 MR B CARVER (0) C J DOWN
ESPRESSO R12 - OHI 7 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (7) HIROSHI TAKAMI
ESPRIT ABU R2 - OHI 1 56.0 SHO YOSHII (1) YOSHIHIRO SAWA
ESTAVERDI R2 - WAGGA 10 55.0 BRETT FLIEDNER (4) MICHAEL TRAVERS
ETON BLUE R3 - GOODWOOD 3 60.5 MARK CREHAN (5) GEORGE BAKER
EUSTACHE R6 - LYON-PARILLY 6 57.5 MARIE VELON (1) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
EVENING VERSE R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 16 56.5 MARK ENRIGHT (15) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
EVERILLO R1 - COMPIEGNE 2 58.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (3) F BRESSON
EVERSOSAUCY R5 - CLONMEL 11 70.0 MR T N BRETT (0) C O'DWYER
EVERYWHERE MANN R5 - WAGGA 9 55.5 ROBERT BEATTIE (1) LIBBY HAWORTH
EXAGGERATE R1 - WAGGA 7 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (2) DOUG GORREL
EXCEEDINGLY BRISK R3 - WAGGA 15 55.0 STEPHANE JOSEPH (12) LUKE CLARKE
EXHIBITION R8 - WAGGA 6 57.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (15) DANIEL MCCARTHY
EXLOVER R1 - SWAN HILL 8 59.5 MICHAEL POY (3) HENRY DWYER
EXOTIC ENTERPRISE R7 - DUBBO 4 56.5 TYLER SCHILLER (15) S C JONES
EXQUISITE ACCLAIM R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 60.5 SHANE FOLEY (4) MRS J HARRINGTON
EXTRAVAGENT LAD R4 - WAGGA 15 56.5 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (14) SCOTT COLLINGS
FACE THE DAY R8 - WAGGA 2 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (19) LUKE CLARKE
FADE OUT R6 - OHI 13 56.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (13) RYUICHI YOSHII
FAINTLY MACABRE R8 - DALBY 8 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (6) MATT BOLAND
FAIR DREAM R1 - MACAU 1 60.5 DAYVERSON DE BARROS (2) S H CHEONG
FAIRY CAKES