Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 12th June 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A DEVIL'S CHANCE R2 - GOLD COAST 9 54.0 ANDREW SPINKS (10) J AITKENHEAD
A GIRL WITH SASS R2 - PARKES 1 59.0 CHELSEA INGS (5) WANDA INGS
A ONE PLUS R2 - BUSAN 6 54.0 IOANNIS POLLUIS (6) KANG HYOUNG GON
ABATE R7 - YORK 13 59.0 TONY HAMILTON (9) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
ABEL TASMAN R3 - CHESTER 5 56.0 ROB HORNBY (6) IAN WILLIAMS
ABERDEEN QUEEN R7 - BELMONT PARK 9 54.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) LINDSEY SMITH
ABIT RATTLEY R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 57.5 DOM TOURNEUR (7) J & J LOUISE & FREW
ABLAZE R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 62.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (12) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ABLE ENGINE R5 - BROOME 5 59.0 MS K YUILL (13) D R PATEMAN
ABOVE THE SKY R4 - TOOWOOMBA 3 57.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (8) T J HURLEY
ACCRINGTON STANLEY R7 - BATH 3 60.5 HAYLEY TURNER (3) PAUL GEORGE
ACE BOOM R5 - BUSAN 8 52.0 KIM TAE HYUN (8) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACE FOUR TEN R3 - BUSAN 7 53.0 KIM TAE HYUN (7) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACEPLAY R8 - GOLD COAST 8 58.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) MICHAEL COSTA
ACROSS THE WAY R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 61.0 JESSICA EATON (6) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
ADAALADY R3 - BATH 4 53.5 MISS LAURA PEARSON (6) P P OWENS
ADABEYAAT R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 11 56.5 DEAN HOLLAND (7) JOHN SALANITRI
ADDIE BOO BOO R2 - BATH 1 57.0 HECTOR CROUCH (3) DARRYLL HOLLAND
ADELE MUSTANG R5 - SEOUL 5 53.5 UEDA MASASHI (5) SONG MOON GIL
ADELE SPIKE R6 - BUSAN 10 51.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (10) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADELONG R7 - RANDWICK 5 54.0 JAY FORD (13) BRAD WIDDUP
ADMIRALITY R2 - YORK 7 56.0 JASON HART (6) R G FELL
AEECEE BEAU R8 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.0 TYLER SCHILLER (8) ANNABEL NEASHAM
AFLEET TAPIT R3 - BUSAN 9 56.0 KIM CHEOL HO (9) AN WOO SUNG
AFRICAN NIGHT SKY R5 - GREYVILLE 6 54.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
AFTERMATH R11 - KRANJI 2 57.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (8) MARK WALKER
AGAIN HELEN R4 - BUSAN 5 56.0 KIM DO HYUN (5) YANG KUI SUN
AGE OF DAWN R1 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.5 RACHEL SHRED (5) TREVOR ROWE
AGENT ALBERT R3 - ESK 7 58.0 GARY GERAN (11) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
AGENT JAY R5 - BELMONT PARK 2 61.5 KESHAW DHURUN (4) STEPHEN MILLER
AGENT NINETY NINE R3 - GOLD COAST 9 54.0 JAKE BAYLISS (5) TONY GOLLAN
AGGRAVATE R7 - GOLD COAST 1 63.0 LUKE DITTMAN (2) L D KELLY
AIGNE R5 - TRENTHAM 2 56.5 Sarah Macnab (2) KEVIN MYERS
AIKIDO R4 - YORK 1 58.0 SAM EWING (8) GER M LYONS
AIMEE'S JEWEL R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 2 60.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (2) CHARLES CASSAR
AIR OF YORK R4 - BATH 8 49.5 GEORGIA DOBIE (3) G HARRIS
AJ'S CAPTAIN R4 - GREYVILLE 7 58.0 WARREN KENNEDY (7) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
AKARI R5 - RANDWICK 1 60.0 ANDREW ADKINS (1) BRAD WIDDUP
AKELA BELLE R5 - TRENTHAM 4 54.0 LEAH HEMI (1) MS L LATTA
AL ARESH R6 - LIMERICK 4 63.5 T P MADDEN (9) T J O'MARA
AL GREEN R11 - KRANJI 7 53.0 R ISKANDAR (9) STEPHEN GRAY
AL KHERB R8 - HEXHAM 4 74.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) J J QUINN
AL MIKDAM R3 - LEICESTER 8 53.0 ROYSTON FFRENCH (1) J R NORTON
AL RAFIQ R4 - LIMERICK 11 56.0 D P MCDONOGH (5) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
ALATAR R9 - GOLD COAST 13 59.0 P HAMMERSLEY (18) BRUCE W HILL
ALBUMIN R7 - RANDWICK 9 54.0 JAMES P INNES (11) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
ALEXANDER JAMES R4 - SANDOWN PARK 4 61.5 ADAM KIRBY (9) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ALFIARTO R4 - LONGREACH 1 61.0 J MISSEN (3) MARK OATES
ALFREDO ARCANO R2 - LIMERICK 7 61.0 O J ORR (7) DAVID MARNANE
ALGEROBA R3 - LONGREACH 1 61.0 JOHN RUDD (6) CHARLIE PROW
ALICE O'BYRNE R2 - DOWNPATRICK 5 73.0 MR H MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ALICE THROUGH R4 - NEWCASTLE 7 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALIGNMENT R9 - GOLD COAST 4 57.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (6) B & D GUY
ALL AGLOW AGAIN R5 - SWAN HILL 16 54.0 (1) GREG KAVANAGH
ALL EEZ R3 - THANGOOL 2 58.0 DAMIEN BOUTET (6) WILL LOUDON
ALL HAIL CAESAR R5 - HEXHAM 5 71.0 N MOSCROP (0) REBECCA MENZIES
ALL HARD WOOD R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 56.5 ANNA JORDSJO (10) JOHN HICKMOTT
ALL IN WAR R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 60.0 KARL ZECHNER (7) RYAN BALFOUR
ALL MAN R9 - BELMONT PARK 12 55.0 JASON WHITING (4) MS S BAKRANICH
ALL METAL R1 - BROOME 8 56.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (8) D MORTON
ALL OF ME R6 - GREYVILLE 15 60.0 (0) CORNE SPIES
ALL REIGN R3 - LONGREACH 5 58.0 STEVEN GALVIN (4) P W O'TOOLE
ALL SINCERITY R6 - MACAU 9 52.5 K YU (5) C F CHAN
ALL TOO ROYAL R9 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 56.0 J ALLEN (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ALL TOO SWEET R2 - CUNNAMULLA 5 57.0 MR M SCHRAPEL (1) RAYMOND FRAZER
ALLACCIATO R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 56.5 MADELEINE WISHART (10) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
ALLARES R6 - GRAFTON 5 61.0 JASPER FRANKLIN (17) MATTHEW DUNN
ALLEZ BLUE R3 - GRAFTON 5 57.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (14) P A SMITH
ALLIED COMMAND R3 - GOLD COAST 4 56.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (8) KACY FOGDEN
ALLUDERE R5 - ESK 1 60.0 CHRIS MEEHAN (10) DIANE G MURPHY
ALLURING R7 - BROOME 15 54.0 (12) JODIE NOSKE
ALLUSIONIST R4 - NEWCASTLE 3 57.0 CHAD LEVER (7) R & M FREEDMAN
ALMOST RESET R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (2) STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
ALMUGIR R9 - KRANJI 10 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (11) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
ALONG THE RIVER R1 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (7) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
ALOTAFOX R1 - RICHMOND QLD 9 57.0 T HILL (5) TANYA PARRY
ALPHAEUS R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 15 57.0 KARL ZECHNER (9) DARREN MAGRO
ALREADY BLESSED R3 - RANDWICK 5 58.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (10) GARY PORTELLI
ALSVIN R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 60.0 MADISON LLOYD (1) SHEA EDEN
ALTAI RANGER R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 14 56.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (18) JOHN SADLER
AMADEO R5 - LONGREACH 2 59.5 JOHN RUDD (5) G M RAFTER
AMALFI GEM R2 - BATH 2 57.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (2) P G MURPHY
AMASTAR R1 - TE RAPA 6 56.5 COURTNEY BARNES (9) NICK SMITH
AMAZING FOOT R1 - BUSAN 8 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (8) SUNG-J KWON
AMAZING ONE R3 - LIMERICK 12 54.5 W M LORDAN (14) T J O'MARA
AMBIDAZZLE R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 62.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (1) PHILLIP STOKES
AMBIGUOUS R1 - GRAFTON 1 59.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (10) NATHANIEL SCOTT
AMERCEMENT R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 9 57.0 MARK ZAHRA (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
AMERICAN GENIUS R6 - MORANBAH 1 60.5 DAKOTA GRAHAM (4) BEVAN JOHNSON
AMISH BOY R8 - EAGLE FARM 20 50.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AMMOUDI BAY R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (6) SYMON WILDE
AMORE AMORE R9 - KRANJI 6 57.0 F YUSOFF (1) J PETERS
ANACREON R5 - GRAFTON 14 55.0 ALLAN CHAU (12) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
ANAMNESIS R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 54.0 JESSICA EATON (11) K M SWEENEY
ANDAI STEPPES R7 - FANNIE BAY 6 55.0 JARROD TODD (9) GARY CLARKE
ANDREA MANTEGNA R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 63.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (2) DAVID JOLLY
ANDREINI R5 - BROOME 1 61.5 ROSIE MAHONY (10) D R PATEMAN
ANDUIN R3 - TE RAPA 1 57.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
ANGEL GRACE R5 - TOOWOOMBA 4 57.0 RIKKI PALMER (8) BEAU GORMAN
ANGELS OF FENWAY R4 - LONGREACH 2 60.5 ALISHA ROSS (4) CLINTON AUSTIN
ANNIEMARIAH R4 - TOWNSVILLE 10 55.0 FRANK EDWARDS (18) GEORGINA BOURKE
ANOTHER BIT R6 - FANNIE BAY 3 59.5 KIM GLADWIN (9) GARY CLARKE
ANOTHER BOWL R2 - MALLAWA 1 67.0 R BLEWETT (8) PETER SINCLAIR
ANOTHER PLAN R2 - CUNNAMULLA 1 60.0 ROSS TILLEY (4) GARRY BIGNELL
ANOUMA FREEDOM R2 - AUTEUIL 1 72.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) YANNICK FOUIN
ANPANMAN R7 - KRANJI 3 54.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (5) J TAN
ANRUSHKA R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 54.0 (3) RICHARD NICHOLSON
ANTIDOTE R1 - AUTEUIL 3 65.0 DYLAN UBEDA (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
ANTIGONUS R2 - GREYVILLE 17 52.0 (0) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
ANTILLES R2 - RANDWICK 9 57.5 LOUISE DAY (12) MATTHEW DALE
ANY LOOSE CHANGE R4 - PARKES 7 55.0 LIAM BLANCH (9) KYLIE KENNEDY
APACHE CHASE R8 - EAGLE FARM 18 49.5 JIM BYRNE (7) DESLEIGH FORSTER
APACHE PILOT R6 - HEXHAM 9 63.5 S MULQUEEN (0) M A BARNES
APOLLO R5 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.0 PETER KNUCKEY (5) STEPHEN WOLFE
APPELLANT R6 - TE RAPA 5 56.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (5) STEPHEN MARSH
APPLICATIONS R3 - GOLD COAST 1 58.0 P HAMMERSLEY (3) B & D GUY
APPROACHCAUTIOUSLY R3 - LIMERICK 8 55.5 C J MACREDMOND (15) P F O'DONNELL
AQUA LADY R5 - TOOWOOMBA 8 56.0 G GOOMANY (9) L D KELLY
AQUITAINE BOY R1 - HEXHAM 6 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) J P L EWART
ARABIST R3 - CHESTER 4 59.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) IAN WILLIAMS
ARAGAIN R9 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.5 JORDAN TURNER (11) D MORTON
ARAGORN D'ALALIA R5 - AUTEUIL 4 66.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
ARAY OF SUNSHINE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 57.0 ERAN BOYD (2) R H WILKINSON
ARCHADE R4 - LONGREACH 4 58.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (6) HENRY FORSTER
ARCING HARD R1 - RICHMOND QLD 6 59.0 JASON BABAROVICH (4) JUSTIN BAWDEN
ARCTIC FOX R1 - YORK 8 61.5 MISS BECKY SMITH (1) M TODHUNTER
ARCTIC SOFIA R2 - DOWNPATRICK 11 67.0 MR B BROWNE (0) CIARAN MURPHY
ARCTIC STREAM R8 - BELMONT PARK 8 59.0 PAUL HARVEY (12) R W PRICE
ARCTIC VEGA R6 - CHESTER 1 61.0 ROB HORNBY (12) ANDREW BALDING
ARDITA R2 - BATH 3 57.0 NICOLA CURRIE (1) J G PORTMAN
AREUMDAUN GAMDONG R4 - BUSAN 10 54.0 LYU GWANG HEE (10) LEE SANG YOUNG
AREUTHEONEIWANT R1 - DOWNPATRICK 9 69.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
ARFA CROWN R3 - RICHMOND QLD 3 57.5 JEFFREY FELIX (10) TANYA PARRY
ARGES R1 - LIMERICK 3 59.0 ROBERT COLGAN (5) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
ARGUMENTAL R6 - DOWNPATRICK 4 67.5 J R WILDMAN (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
ARGYLL R1 - TRENTHAM 5 65.0 BARRY DONOGHUE (8) P & C NELSON & MCDOUGAL
ARIMATHEA R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.0 TYLER SCHILLER (8) GWENDA MARKWELL
ARION PASSION R6 - KRANJI 1 59.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (1) KY YOUNG
ARISE MY SON R5 - ESK 3 59.5 ZAC LLOYD (2) BEN AHRENS
ARIZONA FLYER R3 - DOWNPATRICK 3 72.5 MR M C O'DONOVAN (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
ARKHAM KNIGHT R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 11 56.5 JAMIE KAH (12) JOHN MACMILLAN
ARLINGTON VALLEY R5 - GRAFTON 16 55.0 RAYMOND SPOKES (11) JOHN SHELTON
ARNHEM LAND R4 - GREYVILLE 12 58.0 ASHTON ARRIES (12) MICHAEL MILLER
ARQOOB R5 - SANDOWN PARK 5 57.0 CIEREN FALLON (1) W JARVIS
ARRYCAN R5 - DOWNPATRICK 1 75.5 E WALSH (0) L P CUSACK
ARTIEBE R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 56.0 A E DENBY (4) SCOTT ASPERY
ARTISTIC WORK R5 - LIMERICK 14 55.0 K J MANNING (7) J S BOLGER
ASFOORA R2 - SWAN HILL 7 56.0 LUCINDA BOYD (7) HENRY DWYER
ASGARD MASSIF R8 - KRANJI 3 57.0 C C WONG (6) J PETERS
ASHCROFT R4 - TOWNSVILLE 15 55.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (17) TOM BUTTON
ASHINGTON R3 - HEXHAM 2 69.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) BRIAN ELLISON
ASHLOR R9 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 3 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) DANIEL MCCARTHY
ASIA SPIRIT R6 - KRANJI 4 58.0 T REIHAIZAT (4) DESMOND KOH
ASK CORY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 7 67.0 MR H MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ASK PADDINGTON R4 - HEXHAM 2 75.0 HARRY REED (0) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
ASK THE LEADER R3 - DOWNPATRICK 15 72.5 RESERVE 1 (0) DAVID CHRISTIE
ASPIRING R8 - TE RAPA 13 55.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (9) STEPHEN MARSH
ASSOCIATION EIGHT R5 - MACAU 4 57.5 B YAMZON (3) CWC
ASTRAL KNIGHT R6 - GOLD COAST 8 54.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (3) GARY DOUGHTY
ASTRAPE R2 - BELMONT PARK 6 54.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (3) D MORTON
ASTROPHYSICS R4 - GRAFTON 11 55.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (4) OWEN GLUE
ATALIS BAY R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (4) MARCO BOTTI
ATHERTON R8 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (17) KIM WAUGH
ATLANTEAN R6 - KRANJI 9 55.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (8) ALVIN TAN
ATLAS R8 - KRANJI 9 51.0 SIMON KOK (3) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ATYAAF R7 - LEICESTER 7 56.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (5) I FURTADO
AURORA FLORENTINA R2 - NEWCASTLE 1 58.0 MS J TAYLOR (2) MATTHEW SMITH
AUSBRED TRUMP R2 - GRAFTON 15 55.0 (7) JULIE LYNCH
AVIATE R3 - MALLAWA 7 62.0 (7) ADAM VINE
AWAPUNI PRINCESS R7 - SWAN HILL 6 59.0 ZAC B SPAIN (5) A & S FREEDMAN
AWAY GAME R6 - EAGLE FARM 6 55.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AXEL R10 - KRANJI 8 55.5 C C WONG (14) MARK WALKER
AXION R5 - PARKES 4 58.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (2) GARRY KIRKUP
AYRTON R3 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (1) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
AZARMIN R5 - RANDWICK 11 55.5 JASON COLLETT (13) KRIS LEES
AZORES R5 - GREYVILLE 8 54.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (8) DEAN KANNEMEYER
B.K. LOOKS R5 - BUSAN 11 52.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (11) KANG HYOUNG GON
BAASHIR R2 - YORK 10 55.0 JIM CROWLEY (2) C HILLS
BABEL LILAC R1 - BUSAN 6 54.0 JIN KYUM (6) YANG KUI SUN
BABICHE R6 - TE RAPA 6 56.0 A CALDER (9) CATHERINE CAMERON
BABY POWER R3 - LIMERICK 5 61.0 C T KEANE (4) GARRY BERNARD CALDWELL
BACCHUR R5 - RICHMOND QLD 8 56.0 SCOTT GITTOS (7) TANYA PARRY
BACKSTOP R1 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 STUART RANDOLPH (7) TONY RIVALLAND
BAD BOY BLACK R6 - KRANJI 7 57.5 DANNY BEASLEY (6) J ONG
BAD WOLF R7 - BELMONT PARK 7 55.5 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (9) ASHLEY MALEY
BADER GINSBURG R4 - LIMERICK 12 55.5 CHRIS HAYES (8) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BAEDARI CANDY R5 - SEOUL 11 52.0 PARK HYUN WOO (11) HONG DAE YOU
BAEDARI GANGHO R1 - BUSAN 1 53.0 MO JUN HO (1) CHO YONG BAE
BAEKSAEK GWANGCHAE R7 - SEOUL 5 54.0 KIM HYO JUNG (5) BAE DAE SUN
BAILY GORSE R2 - WORCESTER 4 74.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM LACEY
BAKELA R1 - TRENTHAM 2 66.5 SHAUN FANNIN (1) KEVIN MYERS
BALGOWLAH R4 - DOWNPATRICK 8 74.5 MR N MCPARLAN (0) C A MCBRATNEY
BALIYAD R4 - DOWNPATRICK 16 77.5 RESERVE 2 (0) S NEVILLE
BALLET MASTER R8 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 7 58.0 LUKE CURRIE (16) CHRIS HYLAND
BALLISTIC LOVER R7 - RANDWICK 14 53.0 REGAN BAYLISS (16) JOSEPH PRIDE
BALLYCASTLE R1 - CUNNAMULLA 4 59.0 (5) JAMES HATCH
BALLYGOOD R1 - GREYVILLE 8 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (8) GLEN PULLER
BALLYMAC R8 - DOWNPATRICK 1 74.0 MS S KAVANAGH (0) CAROLINE MCCALDIN
BALVENIE R8 - SEOUL 7 52.5 MOON SE YOUNG (7) CHOI YONG GOO
BAMBOO BAY R8 - LIMERICK 17 60.5 RESERVE 1 (11) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BANDALERA BEAU R2 - BELMONT PARK 1 57.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (8) FRED KERSLEY
BARBEQUE R7 - KRANJI 1 55.0 C C WONG (4) MARK WALKER
BARBICAN R3 - MORANBAH 1 60.0 DAKOTA GRAHAM (3) BEVAN JOHNSON
BARBIE'S FOX R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 6 58.0 LEWIS GERMAN (19) LOUISE BONELLA
BARNEY RUBBLES R8 - LIMERICK 2 60.5 G F CARROLL (2) M MULVANY
BARNEY'S BAY R4 - YORK 12 56.5 D FENTIMAN (11) T D EASTERBY
BARTA LINES R4 - ESK 13 58.5 OLIVIA KENDAL (4) G A BLAKE
BARTO R8 - DOWNPATRICK 5 71.5 MISS AINE O'CONNOR (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
BASARWA R7 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 4 55.5 DAMIAN LANE (2) DANNY O'BRIEN
BASILISK R11 - KRANJI 9 52.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (6) L KHOO
BATCHELOR BOY R5 - BATH 1 66.5 NICOLA CURRIE (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BATTLE CRY R5 - TOWNSVILLE 11 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (14) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
BATTYEFORD BOY R5 - YORK 1 59.5 TOM EAVES (9) K A RYAN
BEAN BAG R3 - CUNNAMULLA 4 59.0 JACOB GOLDEN (7) PAT W WEBSTER
BEAR GRYLS R5 - TRENTHAM 5 54.0 C L O'BEIRNE (6) BARRY COXHEAD
BEAT THE BRO R4 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 ALAN KENNEDY (2) SHARON MILLER
BEAU GESTE R1 - TRENTHAM 3 66.5 (6) KEVIN MYERS
BEAU GESTE R4 - TRENTHAM 1 69.0 SCOTT MACNAB (9) KEVIN MYERS
BEAU IN CHAINS R5 - MALLAWA 4 62.0 N PERRETT (3) DOUGLAS FERNANDO
BECKFORD R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.5 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (11) TROY O'NEILE
BED TALK R3 - MALLAWA 4 63.0 N PERRETT (1) DOUGLAS FERNANDO
BEDFORD R5 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 5 54.5 DECLAN BATES (10) A & S FREEDMAN
BEDOUIN BELLE R1 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 KRISTY BENNETT (4) LOU & DION LUCIANI
BEE DOUBLE BEE R3 - PARKES 1 58.0 AARON SWEENEY (12) RODNEY ROBB
BEEOKAY R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 57.5 R J HURDLE (5) GRANT YOUNG
BEET THE RAIN R3 - BATH 2 58.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (1) MRS N S EVANS
BEETWENTYNINE R6 - SWAN HILL 4 60.5 CHRISTINE PULS (10) PAUL PREUSKER
BEFFUNJAR R4 - BELMONT PARK 8 54.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BEFORE SUNRISE R5 - MORANBAH 7 54.5 CODY COLLIS (7) GLENDA BELL
BEL BEAU R1 - TOOWOOMBA 1 59.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (11) KEVIN KEMP
BELGARION R7 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
BELLA LUCIANA R4 - BROOME 7 55.5 LISA STAPLES (11) PETER FARRELL
BELLA NERO R4 - TRENTHAM 8 66.5 TYLAH MERCER (4) SUZANNE GORDON
BELLABEL R1 - LIMERICK 11 56.5 T P MADDEN (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
BELLATOR R5 - SWAN HILL 14 55.5 TATUM BULL (5) DANE SMITH
BELLISSIMO R7 - TRENTHAM 8 54.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (6) BRIAN MARRIOTT
BELLS APPROACHING R8 - GOLD COAST 17 55.5 (13) MATTHEW DUNN
BELLUCI BABE R4 - RANDWICK 2 58.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (11) BJORN BAKER
BEN MACDUI R4 - YORK 4 60.0 TOM EAVES (17) K A RYAN
BENCHI PEGASUS R5 - RICHMOND QLD 4 58.5 KEITH BALLARD (9) TANYA PARRY
BENNYSTIARA R1 - DOWNPATRICK 1 68.0 MR H MORGAN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BENTLEY MAGIC R9 - RANDWICK 12 56.0 KATHY O'HARA (11) MATTHEW SMITH
BERDINI'S GIRL R1 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.0 JYE MCNEIL (8) CHRIS MUNCE
BERNIE BEEL R3 - MORANBAH 5 55.0 M HALEY (6) JOHN MANZELMANN
BERNIE BEEL R4 - MORANBAH 3 58.0 (3) JOHN MANZELMANN
BEST GUESS R6 - MORANBAH 2 60.5 (3) BEVAN JOHNSON
BEST TAP R4 - SEOUL 10 55.0 SONG JAE CHUL (10) LEE HEE YOUNG
BET RED R6 - SWAN HILL 7 59.0 ZAC B SPAIN (1) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BETTER THAN BEST R5 - GOLD COAST 3 57.0 Jag Guthmann-Chester (2) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BETTER THAN GOLD R4 - LONGREACH 7 56.5 EMMA BELL (7) RODNEY LITTLE
BETTER THAN SILVER R3 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (3) ALBY MOLINO
BETTY BLOOMS R5 - RANDWICK 9 56.0 KEAGAN LATHAM (4) R & M FREEDMAN
BETTY BROWN R5 - YORK 9 57.0 ROWAN SCOTT (3) N TINKLER
BETTY CREAN L A R6 - SANDOWN PARK 7 55.5 RYAN MOORE (2) DAVID MENUISIER
BICKERSTAFFE R4 - YORK 6 59.0 CLIFFORD LEE (16) K R BURKE
BID IN A HURRY R2 - TOOWOOMBA 7 54.0 ADAM SPINKS (5) CAROLINE ALLARDYCE
BID IN A HURRY R7 - GOLD COAST 9 54.0 (8) CAROLINE ALLARDYCE
BIEN CUIT R2 - GOLD COAST 3 57.5 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (7) TONY GOLLAN
BIG ALLOY R5 - MACAU 2 58.5 J B HAMEL (4) M C TAM
BIG GEE R1 - CUNNAMULLA 1 59.5 PAUL RANDALL (8) BEN WALDRON
BIG MARY R6 - KRANJI 5 58.0 T KRISNA (5) J TAN
BIG MIKE R5 - TE RAPA 1 62.0 ELEN NICHOLAS (5) CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN
BIG TRIPLE R8 - SEOUL 3 53.5 JO SANG BEOM (3) KANG HWAN MIN
BIGIFF R2 - TE RAPA 9 55.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (9) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
BIKO R8 - DOWNPATRICK 2 75.0 MISS M O'SULLIVAN (0) PATRICK MARTIN
BILL OF RIGHTS R4 - TOOWOOMBA 5 55.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (10) K J SIMS
BILLY BRITAIN R4 - KRANJI 1 59.0 R ISKANDAR (7) STEPHEN GRAY
BIN HAYYAN R5 - YORK 2 59.5 D TUDHOPE (1) DAVID O'MEARA
BIRD'S NEST R1 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (6) JENNIFER HATFIELD
BITCOIN BABY R1 - RANDWICK 10 54.0 JASON COLLETT (5) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
BIZAR WINS R2 - KRANJI 1 57.0 F YUSOFF (1) ALVIN TAN
BLACK POT R1 - GREYVILLE 9 56.0 K A BREWER (9) C HEWITSON
BLACK SHADOW R9 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) JIM P TAYLOR
BLACK TAIPAN R4 - KRANJI 4 57.0 T REIHAIZAT (12) T FITZSIMMONS
BLACK WAND R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 56.0 (3) KURT GOLDMAN
BLACKHEATH R2 - LEICESTER 4 58.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (4) M DODS
BLACKLISTED R5 - SWAN HILL 15 54.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (11) NATHAN HOBSON
BLACKPOINT R5 - LIMERICK 3 63.0 R P CLEARY (2) JOHN E KIELY
BLACKROD R4 - YORK 15 55.5 OISIN MURPHY (6) M DODS
BLACKWATER BAY R9 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (10) ADAM DURRANT
BLAK HART R3 - SWAN HILL 1 58.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (3) AUSTY COFFEY
BLAZEJOWSKI R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 JYE MCNEIL (3) GREG EURELL
BLAZEJOWSKI R8 - EAGLE FARM 21 51.0 (2) GREG EURELL
BLAZING ASH R2 - THANGOOL 9 55.0 ROBERT FAEHR (3) DAMIEN RIDEOUT
BLAZING SUNRISE R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (3) KRIS LEES
BLESS HER R9 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 7 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (5) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BLESSED R4 - BATH 6 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (8) HENRY CANDY
BLIND BEGGAR R4 - YORK 13 56.0 PAUL HANAGAN (5) R A FAHEY
BLINIS R4 - AUTEUIL 6 69.5 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) YANNICK FOUIN
BLISSFUL STAR R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (8) JUSTIN DRAKE
BLITZING R3 - KRANJI 4 56.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (7) ALVIN TAN
BLONDEAU R4 - RANDWICK 5 58.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (4) CHRIS WALLER
BLONDEAU R9 - RANDWICK 10 58.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (10) CHRIS WALLER
BLOOD AND SAND R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 20 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (3) K & G MAYBERRY
BLOW ME OUT R4 - BELMONT PARK 9 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) BRETT POPE
BLUE COLLAR GLORY R4 - WORCESTER 7 64.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) OLIVER GREENALL
BLUE JEAN BABY R3 - FANNIE BAY 8 56.0 JASON LYON (3) GARRY LEFOE
BLUE OCEAN R6 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 14 57.0 BEN ALLEN (3) PHILLIP STOKES
BLUE SHADOW R5 - LIMERICK 1 64.5 RONAN WHELAN (13) ANDREW OLIVER
BLUE TYCOON R8 - GOLD COAST 18 55.0 (17) LAUREN ABBOTT
BLUEY'S READY R2 - THANGOOL 8 55.0 (7) WILL LOUDON
BLUFF 'N' BLUSTER R4 - RANDWICK 12 54.5 KATHY O'HARA (5) JASON COYLE
BLUFFMEIFYOUCAN R4 - WORCESTER 2 67.5 LUCY GARDNER (0) MRS S GARDNER
BLUSHING TYCOON R7 - EAGLE FARM 8 57.0 JYE MCNEIL (12) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BOBBY'S SECRET R2 - SWAN HILL 1 58.0 J NOONAN (2) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
BOHERLUG R2 - DOWNPATRICK 9 71.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
BOLD AGAIN R2 - SEOUL 10 54.0 MOON SUNG HYEOK (10) JEON SEUNG GYU
BOLD ENDEAVOUR R5 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.0 EMILY CASS (10) RALPH BAKER
BOLD SPICE R6 - TOWNSVILLE 9 57.0 NATHAN THOMAS (15) GEORGINA BOURKE
BOMBER'S KISS R6 - SWAN HILL 8 58.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (14) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BON RUBY R1 - MORANBAH 5 55.5 M HALEY (5) JOAO M CAMPEAO
BOND POWER R5 - YORK 3 59.5 G LEE (6) B SMART
BONFOU D'AIRY R4 - AUTEUIL 13 66.5 ALEXANDRE SEIGNEUL (0) GC RUDOLF
BONITAS R3 - PARKES 11 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (8) KYLIE KENNEDY
BONNEVILLE BLACK R9 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (13) FRED KERSLEY
BONNYRIGG R1 - SANDOWN PARK 7 54.5 JASON WATSON (5) ANDREW BALDING
BONSEA R3 - TOOWOOMBA 9 54.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (7) BRIAN COSTELLO
BOOM FIRE R3 - CUNNAMULLA 5 59.0 ROSS TILLEY (1) SHANE IVERSON
BOOM GATE R6 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (17) ANDREW CAMERON
BOOMED R4 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (12) ROY CHILLEMI
BOONA BOY R3 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 M POTGIETER (2) LESLIE GORDY
BOOTYFUL DIVA R5 - THANGOOL 3 56.5 LEANNE MCCOY (7) ROSS VAGG
BORN TO DESTROY R4 - BATH 3 60.0 HAYLEY TURNER (4) RICHARD SPENCER
BORN TO TRY R9 - BELMONT PARK 4 59.0 WILLIAM PIKE (8) LINDSEY SMITH
BORN TO WIN R8 - KRANJI 7 52.0 DANNY BEASLEY (5) L KHOO
BOSH R5 - YORK 4 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
BOSS'S DAUGHTER R3 - RICHMOND QLD 9 56.0 JASON BABAROVICH (5) KERRY KROGH
BOTOX LADY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (8) ALWYN BAILEY
BOWING R6 - SWAN HILL 5 60.0 JACK MARTIN (8) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BOYER R2 - RICHMOND QLD 7 56.0 JEFFREY FELIX (2) BEN WILLIAMS
BOYISH R7 - BROOME 2 59.5 (5) PETER FARRELL
BOYS HOME R5 - MALLAWA 3 62.5 MADDISON WRIGHT (4) BRETT ROBB
BRAD R5 - TOWNSVILLE 2 61.0 CARL SPRY (6) MICHAEL BANNON
BRAHMINY R4 - RICHMOND QLD 1 59.5 JASON BABAROVICH (9) KERRY KROGH
BRANDENBURG R5 - EAGLE FARM 7 59.0 MS RACHEL KING (10) J G SARGENT
BRANSON MISSOURI R1 - DOWNPATRICK 2 68.0 MR R DEEGAN (0) COLIN BOWE
BRAVE BAIRN R2 - HEXHAM 8 64.5 MR B LYNN (0) N W ALEXANDER
BRAVE CONTENDER R7 - BROOME 5 58.0 MS K CROSS (6) ANGELA SMITH
BRAVE DREAM R4 - BELMONT PARK 6 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (8) ADAM DURRANT
BRAZEN BOY R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 57.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (6) PHILLIP STOKES
BRAZEN GEM R4 - RANDWICK 6 56.5 BRANDON LERENA (8) BJORN BAKER
BRAZIL NUT R8 - GREYVILLE 1 51.0 K A BREWER (1) C HEWITSON
BREAKING THE ICE R7 - HEXHAM 9 59.0 MR D B HURST (0) G BEWLEY
BRETON R4 - GOLD COAST 3 58.0 GLEN COLLESS (5) CHRIS WALLER
BRIAN THE SNAIL R2 - CHESTER 1 60.5 JACK GARRITY (3) R A FAHEY
BRIARS KINGDOM R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 58.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BRICK SHORT R2 - BROOME 7 56.5 MS K YUILL (6) J J ENRIGHT
BRIDEY'S LETTUCE R7 - WORCESTER 10 66.0 ADAM WEDGE (0) CHARLES & POGSON
BRIGHT BLUE R1 - LIMERICK 1 61.0 C T KEANE (11) DERMOT K WELD
BRILLIANT MIND R2 - TOWNSVILLE 2 61.5 M POTGIETER (2) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
BRIMHAM ROCKS R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.5 HUGH BOWMAN (1) CHRIS WALLER
BRIMM R7 - SWAN HILL 5 59.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (10) R J BLACKER
BRINGITONBORIS R6 - YORK 11 56.0 G LEE (15) K DALGLEISH
BRINGITONPET R5 - TRENTHAM 6 54.0 LISA ALLPRESS (4) TONY FURNESS
BRIS VEGAS R4 - LONGREACH 8 56.0 DAVID REWALD (5) D REWALD
BRO R3 - PARKES 3 57.0 MS N BURRELLS (2) DARRYL ROLFE
BROADHAVEN R6 - BATH 7 52.0 TYLER HEARD (3) J G PORTMAN
BROADWAY DIVA R7 - BATH 8 59.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) W J KNIGHT
BROKEN ARROWS R3 - RANDWICK 3 58.5 K JENNINGS (3) MATTHEW DUNN
BROKEN SPEAR R2 - YORK 8 53.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (8) T COYLE
BROOKLYN HUSTLE R9 - EAGLE FARM 10 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (13) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
BROTHER'S KEEPER R9 - BELMONT PARK 11 55.5 KRISTY BENNETT (7) FELICITY FORBES-IVES
BRUTALITY R6 - RANDWICK 11 53.0 JAMES P INNES (1) JOSEPH PRIDE
BRUTUS R3 - KRANJI 8 53.0 C C WONG (1) MARK WALKER
BUBA R5 - RANDWICK 13 52.5 JAMES P INNES (3) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
BUBBLE BATH R1 - PARKES 3 57.0 CHELSEA INGS (3) WANDA INGS
BUBBLY LASS R3 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 11 55.5 J ALLEN (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BUCHAN HOAKS R6 - SWAN HILL 15 55.5 ALANA KELLY (11) GRAHAM DONALDSON
BUDDIE OLLIE R3 - CUNNAMULLA 2 59.5 S SWEEDMAN (5) WAYNE BAKER
BUGYEONG STORY R5 - BUSAN 9 54.0 KIM CHEOL HO (9) HA MU SEON
BULLET KID R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 58.5 JEFFREY MAUND (7) S & J JAENSCH
BULLETSON R5 - BROOME 14 54.0 (3) B M KAY
BULLION WOLF R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 61.0 M POTGIETER (9) LESLIE GORDY
BUNGLEDUPINBLUE R6 - LEICESTER 1 60.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (2) J R JENKINS
BUON NATALE R5 - RICHMOND QLD 6 56.0 AMANDA THOMSON (4) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BURGUNDY DANCER R2 - TE RAPA 3 57.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (12) D LOGAN & C GIBBS
BURN ONE DOWN R4 - BROOME 2 59.0 PETER HALL (3) ROBERT GULBERTI
BURNING FLY R5 - BUSAN 2 54.5 KIM HYE SUN (2) KOO YOUNG JUN
BURNING NEED R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 B SPRIGGS (6) GWENDA MARKWELL
BURROWS SEESIDE R7 - YORK 20 56.5 G LEE (11) P A KIRBY
BUS TICKET R6 - GRAFTON 2 62.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (2) JUSTIN BLANCH
BUSH TRACKER R4 - GREYVILLE 11 58.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (11) GLEN KOTZEN
BUSKER'S BALLAD R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 54.5 DOM TOURNEUR (7) RYAN BALFOUR
BUTTERFLYVESPIERE R1 - DOWNPATRICK 3 68.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) PETER FAHEY
BUURAQ R5 - KRANJI 1 58.5 OSCAR CHAVEZ (5) J LIM
BUXTED TOO R4 - SANDOWN PARK 10 52.0 DAVID EGAN (7) IAN WILLIAMS
BUXTON R5 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (2) SHARLEE D'AVILA
BYCROMAC R4 - PARKES 12 55.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (11) JOHN ROLFE
BYRON FLYER R1 - YORK 2 68.0 SERENA BROTHERTON (6) IAN WILLIAMS
CABRIERE R6 - GRAFTON 10 59.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (8) NATHANIEL SCOTT
CADOUIN R4 - GRAFTON 12 55.0 (10) BRETT BELLAMY
CAL MARK R2 - BUSAN 3 56.0 LIM SUNG SIL (3) YOUN YOUNG HUN
CALGARY KING R8 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.5 (16) BRAD WIDDUP
CALL ME MO R8 - NEWCASTLE 13 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (15) PAUL PERRY
CALMYOURFARM R9 - GOLD COAST 17 57.0 (5) HAROLD NORMAN
CALPURNIA R4 - MORANBAH 8 54.5 MS C JOKIC (9) JOHN MANZELMANN
CAMACHESS R2 - SANDOWN PARK 10 56.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) P J MCBRIDE
CAMBOOYA ROCK R2 - TOOWOOMBA 4 58.0 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (7) JOHN FERGUSON
CANASTA R9 - RANDWICK 5 60.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) BJORN BAKER
CANDLEFORD R6 - SANDOWN PARK 2 57.5 CIEREN FALLON (1) W J HAGGAS
CANUSEE R4 - GRAFTON 4 57.0 SHANE ARNOLD (7) DAVID CAMPBELL
CAPE BRETON R7 - EAGLE FARM 10 57.0 GLEN BOSS (10) CHRIS WALLER
CAPE ISLAY R5 - LIMERICK 8 61.0 W M LORDAN (10) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CAPE SOUNION R7 - BROOME 8 56.5 AUSTIN GALATI (10) ROBERT GULBERTI
CAPOEIRA R5 - GREYVILLE 4 57.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (4) W A NEL
CAPPY ROCKET R4 - MORANBAH 4 56.5 DAKOTA GRAHAM (10) JOHN MANZELMANN
CAPRIANA R1 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 SERINO MOODLEY (6) L FORBES
CAPTAIN OUPIE R8 - GREYVILLE 4 60.0 MUZI YENI (4) N KOTZEN
CAPTAIN SINGAPORE R3 - KRANJI 11 50.0 OSCAR CHAVEZ (3) J LIM
CAPTAIN'S RUN R3 - GREYVILLE 6 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (6) CORNE SPIES
CARAK R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 62.0 SCARLET SO (1) RICKY BRUHN
CARIBBEAN DAY R4 - BUSAN 8 56.0 KIM HYE SUN (8) KIM BYUNG HAK
CARIF R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CARLOS FELIX R1 - YORK 4 64.5 MISS G ANDREWS (8) P A KIRBY
CARLOTALIN R3 - DOWNPATRICK 7 71.0 MR B W HARVEY (0) L LENNON
CARLTON STAR R3 - ESK 13 55.0 MS K GATES (12) R DRYSDALE
CARO DES FLOS R2 - WORCESTER 5 72.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) J S SMITH
CARPE DIEM R7 - TRENTHAM 10 54.0 MAHESH MUDHOO (2) BRENDON MCDERMOTT
CARRIBEAN KING R1 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (13) STUART KENDRICK
CARRIE R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 9 56.0 BEN ALLEN (18) DANNY O'BRIEN
CARRIG COCH R6 - WORCESTER 10 67.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CASAQUINMAN R6 - TRENTHAM 3 60.0 SAM O'MALLEY (9) SHANE BROWN
CASH BUNDLE R7 - FANNIE BAY 9 55.0 DYLAN STANLEY (2) LEIGH WANLESS
CASINO BOY R2 - LONGREACH 4 59.0 STEVEN GALVIN (6) DARREL DOLGNER
CASINO KID R2 - RANDWICK 8 57.5 REECE JONES (5) JAN BOWEN
CASSELLS ROCK R7 - DOWNPATRICK 15 76.0 RESERVE 1 (0) J R FINN
CASSIO R8 - TE RAPA 1 60.0 MASAHIRO HASHIZUME (4) JOHN & STEPHEN RALPH
CASTEL GANDOLFO R5 - WORCESTER 3 73.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CATCH TWENTYTWO R7 - GREYVILLE 9 58.5 GAVIN LERENA (9) PAUL PETER
CAYA COCO R6 - GREYVILLE 3 58.5 MUZI YENI (3) GLEN KOTZEN
CECILIA R2 - RANDWICK 10 57.0 BRODIE LOY (1) ALEACIA BENNETT
CELESTIAL HORIZON R8 - LIMERICK 3 60.5 S M CROSSE (3) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CELLARMAID R5 - EAGLE FARM 16 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (14) KELLY SCHWEIDA
CELTIC DIVA R9 - BELMONT PARK 13 55.0 PATRICK CARBERY (2) A D MATHEWS
CELTIC LOVE R5 - RANDWICK 12 55.5 REECE JONES (2) MARC CONNERS
CENTIMENTAL R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 61.5 CHAD LEVER (3) CHRIS WALLER
CENTUM BEONGAE R6 - BUSAN 2 52.0 JEONG WOO JU (2) SUNG-J KWON
CERNAN R2 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 17 54.0 DAMIAN LANE (15) PETER MOODY
CESAR BESSAN R2 - SWAN HILL 2 58.0 TATUM BULL (6) BRAD COLE
C'EST UNE STAR R4 - TE RAPA 9 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (12) MICHELLE BRADLEY
CHAK CHAK R5 - MACAU 6 57.0 TSHWARO APPIE (7) K M CHIN
CHAKANA R4 - TE RAPA 7 56.5 M MCNAB (10) STEPHEN MARSH
CHALLAN HANNAL R3 - SEOUL 12 56.0 KIM DEOK HYEON (12) LIM BONG CHUN
CHAMBERY PRINCE R8 - LIMERICK 4 59.0 A J SLATTERY (14) A LEE
CHANCELLOR R2 - TE RAPA 4 57.0 M MCNAB (2) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CHAPMANSHYPE R3 - HEXHAM 1 71.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
CHARLES R4 - LONGREACH 5 57.5 M GRAY (1) MARK OATES
CHARLIE CAT R2 - RICHMOND QLD 2 60.5 T HILL (1) TANYA PARRY
CHARMIX R7 - HEXHAM 5 71.0 D R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CHARVET R2 - RANDWICK 11 57.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (17) PAUL MESSARA
CHASE R7 - TRENTHAM 7 55.0 C L O'BEIRNE (10) STEPHEN NICKALLS
CHASSIS R4 - SANDOWN-HILLSIDE 16 55.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (6) J W PRICE
CHATEAU MUSAR R5 - LIMERICK 4 62.0 CHRIS HAYES (11) JOHN GEOGHEGAN
CHAYSE 'N' TANYA R1 - GOLD COAST 5 55.0 NOZI TOMIZAWA (3) L D KELLY
CHEEKY CHOPS R5 - LONGREACH 9 56.0 M GRAY (3) RODNEY LITTLE
CHEF MILITAIRE R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 57.5 JEFFREY MAUND (3) JOHN HICKMOTT
CHEMI BLUE R8 - SEOUL 1 52.0 MOON JUNG KYUN (1) SEO JUNG HA
CHEONGDAM DRIVE R3 - BUSAN 8 56.0 LIM SUNG SIL (8) YOUN YOUNG HUN
CHEONGHO LEADER R2 - BUSAN 4 52.0 PARK JONG HO (4) SUNG-J KWON
CHEONGMA HWANGHU R2 - BUSAN 14 54.0 SEO SEUNG UN (14) CHO YONG BAE
CHEONHA NUMBER ONE R2 - BUSAN 1 56.0 SONG KEONG YUN (1) KOO YOUNG JUN
CHEONNYEONUIJILJU R6 - BUSAN 13 55.0 IOANNIS POLLUIS (13) KANG EUN SEOK
CHERRY LANE R5 - TE RAPA 6 54.0 A CALDER (2) NICHOLAS BISHARA
CHERRY PIE R3 - PARKES 9 55.0 CHELSEA INGS (11) MICHAEL PLUMMER
CHEZ HANS R1 - HEXHAM 1 75.5 MR B J POWELL (0) M SCUDAMORE
CHI CHAI SIN SANG R3 - MACAU 9 56.5 C L CHEUNG (7) WSH
CHIANTARI R3 - GOLD COAST 3 57.5