Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 21st July 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BIG CHANCE R6 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.0 KATE COWAN (10) J AITKENHEAD
A THOUSAND TUNES R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 60.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (2) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
A WHOLE NEW WORLD R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 58.5 K A BREWER (6) C HEWITSON
ABERLADY R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 60.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (5) ANDREW HOMANN
ACCELERATO R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 61.5 TIM CLARK (1) JOSEPH PRIDE
ACCOUNTABILITY R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 61.5 BROCK RYAN (2) CHRIS WALLER
ACHELOIS R1 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (8) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
ADAAYDREAMBELIEVER R2 - BATH 5 58.5 CHARLES BISHOP (7) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ADVISOR R11 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) YUTA SATO
AEROVICTORY R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 20 58.5 LUKE NOLEN (8) SIMONE FERCHIE
AIR OF YORK R5 - BATH 1 58.5 ALED BEECH (10) G HARRIS
AL SHOMOOKH R7 - NAAS 16 53.0 MISS N BENNETT (9) W T FARRELL
ALASKAN GOLD R7 - AVONDALE 5 55.5 TRUDY THORNTON (9) M F & M L ROGERS
ALEX GRACIE R2 - CATTERICK 8 57.5 JONATHAN FISHER (4) SCOTT DIXON
ALFONSE BABY R10 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 58.5 J JACOBS (11) WENDY WHITEHEAD
ALGIERS R6 - VICHY 2 58.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) ANDRE FABRE
ALIEN R2 - VICHY 1 58.0 GERALD MOSSE (8) SEBASTIEN CULIN
ALIENTO R7 - CATTERICK 2 63.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (5) M DODS
ALL PRICE R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 57.0 CELINE GAUDRAY (6) JEROME HUNTER
ALLSAIDANDDONE R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 15 60.0 D B GEERTHSEN (15) M N PRINSLOO
ALMERIAC R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 54.5 ANTOINE WERLE (5) THIERRY LEMER
ALP R5 - VICHY 6 56.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (3) NICOLAS BELLANGER
ALROMY R2 - VICHY 5 58.0 AMBRE MOLINS (2) FREDERIC ROSSI
ALSFLAMINGBEAUTY R9 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 60.5 RICHARD FOURIE (11) JUSTIN SNAITH
ALSVINDER R2 - CATTERICK 3 59.5 BILLY GARRITTY (10) P A KIRBY
ALTAR OF THE SUN R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 56.0 MATTHIAS LAURON (6) JEAN-LOUIS FOURSANS-BOURDETTE
ALUMNA R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 12 59.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (14) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
AMANDA HUG'N'KISS R2 - SANDOWN PARK 1 57.0 MARCO GHIANI (4) S C WILLIAMS
AMBERINE R1 - BATH 11 52.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (2) M S SAUNDERS
AMELIA'S BELIEF R1 - BELMONT PARK 9 55.5 CHRIS GRAHAM (10) BRIAN ROGERS
AMERICAN PARK R3 - VICHY 6 56.5 FRANCK BLONDEL (14) FABRICE CHAPPET
AMERICAN TROOP R3 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (5) C & M GANGEMI
AMFISSA R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 60.0 BRETT PREBBLE (1) CHRIS WALLER
AMICITIA R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 58.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (1) RODNEY NORTHAM
AMINE R5 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (6) TOSHIO TOMITA
AMOURDARGENT R3 - VICHY 11 55.5 SEBASTIEN MARTINO (8) EDOUARD MONFORT
AMOURIE R6 - CATTERICK 9 54.5 TOM EAVES (7) R CRAGGS
ANAZ R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 56.5 BORJA FAYOS MARTIN (2) A REMOLINA DIAZ
ANDANTE BIO R9 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 RYOYA SAWADA (5) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
ANGELS TALE R1 - CATTERICK 3 56.0 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
ANJELLA R6 - LEICESTER 6 58.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (2) W MUIR & C GRASSICK
ANNALOVA R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 54.0 JADE DAROSE (15) I M PANKHURST
ANOTHER LOVE R10 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 59.5 M VAN RENSBURG (14) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
ANSWER ME R2 - VICHY 2 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (4) JEAN-MICHEL LEFEBVRE
APARAT R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 59.5 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (4) PHILIPPE SOGORB
APATCHEE POWER R3 - AVONDALE 9 56.5 ELEN NICHOLAS (2) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMSORO
APRES DARK R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 58.5 STEFANO CHERCHI (2) MARCO BOTTI
AQUILEON R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 14 58.5 J ALLEN (13) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ARABIAN ROMANCE R5 - LEICESTER 3 58.0 DAVID PROBERT (2) KEVIN FOY
ARADENA R4 - BATH 2 57.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (3) JAMES FANSHAWE
ARCANEARS R2 - NAAS 4 60.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (9) M HALFORD
ARCTIC PRINCESS R9 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 58.5 J JACOBS (2) G I RICH
ARIANOS SPINNER R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 56.0 SERINO MOODLEY (7) P M GADSBY
ARIOSE R1 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (10) MASARU TAMAI
ARROW'S MARK R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 58.5 SERINO MOODLEY (3) P M GADSBY
ARTIE'S COMET R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 JASON WHITING (8) ROY ROGERS
AS YOU WERE R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 56.0 JASON COLLETT (11) BRYCE HEYS
ASANDROS R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 58.5 JULIEN AUGE (9) LIONEL LARRIGADE
ASENSE R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 57.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (7) GARY MOORE
ASSURED R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 57.5 SEAN VEALE (12) L FORBES
ATAVIQUE R3 - LEICESTER 2 63.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (2) GAY KELLEWAY
ATYAAF R1 - BATH 5 59.0 TREVOR WHELAN (11) I FURTADO
AUSTRATA R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.5 BRETT PREBBLE (13) CHRIS WALLER
AVAILABLE ANGEL R5 - BATH 9 56.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (4) J MACKIE
AWEEMAWEH R3 - LINGFIELD 3 57.5 GEORGE BASS (7) M R CHANNON
AYAHUASCA R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 59.0 DEAN YENDALL (6) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
AZAWAKH R11 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) HIDEKI KAKUGAWA
AZUR AS WELL R1 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 55.0 MAXIME FOULON (3) CHARLES GOURDAIN
B B REVIVE R7 - FUNABASHI 9 57.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (9) TAKASHI HARITA
BABY DES CHAMPS R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 54.5 MAXIME FOULON (11) ERIC PAPON
BACK TO BRUSSELS R3 - NAAS 1 60.5 CHRIS HAYES (7) T STACK
BAFAITI R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 58.5 BERTRAND FLANDRIN (2) FREDERIC SANCHEZ
BAGATELLE R2 - LINGFIELD 7 59.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (6) M D I USHER
BAKHCHISARAY R3 - VICHY 9 56.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (7) VACLAV LUKA (JNR)
BANG BANG R3 - AVONDALE 10 56.5 (8) GAVIN OPIE
BANGERS AND MAYO R5 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BANZAI PIPELINE R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 59.5 ASHTON ARRIES (9) GLEN PULLER
BARANOF R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (10) JOHN P THOMPSON
BARBIE'S FOX R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 56.0 LEWIS GERMAN (7) LOUISE BONELLA
BARCLAY'S BANK R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 19 56.5 (3) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BARGING TESS R2 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (3) DONNA MANN
BARN OWL R5 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (6) R CHARLTON
BARNEYS GIFT R5 - VICHY 4 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (5) J F HUGHES
BAYAMON BELLE R5 - BATH 10 57.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (12) J TUITE
BAZZY R8 - CATTERICK 11 51.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (3) T D BARRON
BEAU VALLEY R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 55.0 WILLIAM SMIT (9) WILLIAM WALTON
BEAUTY FOR ASHES R2 - AVONDALE 6 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (2) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
BEAUTY FOR ASHES R3 - AVONDALE 8 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (15) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
BECKONING BEAUTY R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 59.0 K A BREWER (4) LOUIS GOOSEN
BEEP TEST R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (11) JOHN O'SHEA
BELEAGUERMENT R7 - NAAS 14 56.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (6) J C MCCONNELL
BELLA FIORINO R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 56.0 SERINO MOODLEY (2) MICHAEL MILLER
BELLE CUORE R12 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 DAISUKE SHOJI (6) ISAO SASAKI
BELLICIOUS R1 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (2) BRADLEY SMITH
BEND THE RULES R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 16 56.0 (0) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
BENDERMERRY R4 - AVONDALE 4 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) DANNY WALKER
BERGAMO FOX R5 - AVONDALE 1 58.5 ELEN NICHOLAS (9) JENNY & BOB VANCE
BEST SIXTEEN R4 - VICHY 3 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) HANS BLUME
BETTER HALF R3 - CATTERICK 7 57.0 B A CURTIS (1) M JOHNSTON
BIALYSTOK R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 1 59.0 HUGO MOUESAN (7) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
BIG BREW R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 60.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (12) MARK KAVANAGH
BIG TIME MAYBE R1 - BATH 4 57.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (3) M J ATTWATER
BIL COLYNS R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 56.0 TOM SHERRY (8) GARY PORTELLI
BILLY BAZOOKA R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 16 56.0 (0) PAUL LAFFERTY
BILLY MILL R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 S M LEVEY (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
BLACK ECHO R1 - CATTERICK 4 56.0 BARRY MCHUGH (7) R A FAHEY
BLACK THORN R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 54.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (5) SEAN TARRY
BLAIRLOGIE R2 - LINGFIELD 12 54.0 HAYLEY TURNER (1) MRS L J MONGAN
BLANC ORAGE R11 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 WADA JOJI (1) MASAHIRO KITANO
BLANC VISAGE R6 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (7) MASATO HAYASHI
BLANDFORD LAD R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 58.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) PETER GELAGOTIS
BLAZING PASSION R6 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.0 LISA STAPLES (8) P H JORDAN
BLEU CLAIR R2 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 NAKANO KAZUMA (10) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
BLISTERING BARNEY R4 - LEICESTER 4 59.0 ADAM KIRBY (6) C N KELLETT
BLOOD EAGLE R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.0 BILLY JACOBSON (7) P M GADSBY
BLUE MEDICI R4 - LEICESTER 1 60.5 JACK MITCHELL (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BLUE PLANET R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 2 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (2) C HEWITSON
BLUE TYCOON R4 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) LAUREN ABBOTT
BOBALONG BOB R3 - BELMONT PARK 12 56.0 (10) T M ANDREWS
BOBBY ON THE BEAT R6 - LEICESTER 1 61.0 D E HOGAN (7) MICHAEL BELL
BOLLIN MAY R1 - CATTERICK 5 56.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (3) T D EASTERBY
BONHEUR BLEU R5 - VICHY 8 56.0 ANTONIO ORANI (8) JEROME REYNIER
BONITA B R5 - LINGFIELD 4 57.5 GEORGE BASS (7) M R CHANNON
BOOGIE SHOES R10 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 56.0 BILLY JACOBSON (5) G I RICH
BOOM THE GROOM R6 - BATH 6 56.0 CAMERON NOBLE (2) TONY CARROLL
BOSTON ROCKET R7 - NAAS 13 56.0 ANNALISE CULLEN (14) D J BARRY
BOUFFANT R2 - AVONDALE 9 56.5 ELEN NICHOLAS (7) ROGER LANG
BRAVO BADGER R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 60.0 K SAKAYI (10) L CRAWFORD
BRAZEN BOLT R7 - CATTERICK 5 61.0 JASON HART (10) J J QUINN
BRAZENPINE R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 56.0 REGAN BAYLISS (11) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BREEZE 'N' LUNA R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 61.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (5) DANNY O'BRIEN
BRIGANTINE R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 14 56.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
BRILLIANTLY R1 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 JIM BYRNE (1) BEN AHRENS
BROAD APPEAL R1 - SANDOWN PARK 2 61.0 TYLER SAUNDERS (2) J G PORTMAN
BRONZBA R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 16 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (20) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BROOKBOURNE R2 - AVONDALE 3 58.5 BRANDON MAY (8) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BROUGHTONS OYSTER R1 - LEICESTER 6 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (1) P J MCBRIDE
BRUNO STARS R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 13 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (13) PAUL PREUSKER
BRYCE ROAD R2 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 MADI DERRICK (9) J K REEVES
BUCKY LARSON R8 - NAAS 1 64.0 C T KEANE (1) GER M LYONS
BUILD ME UP R2 - SANDOWN PARK 3 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (9) ANDREW BALDING
BULLBEAR RHINO R6 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TATSUYA HAMADA (5) SHIGENORI ITO
BULLY FOR YOU R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 56.0 KATHY O'HARA (2) GWENDA MARKWELL
BUNGLEJUNGLEPARTY R4 - VICHY 5 58.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (1) FLORIAN GUYADER
BURCHA R6 - AVONDALE 1 58.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (5) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BUSTER BASH R2 - BELMONT PARK 2 60.0 JETT STANLEY (7) D R HARRISON
BUXTED TOO R5 - SANDOWN PARK 8 55.5 DAVID EGAN (1) IAN WILLIAMS
BY JOVE R4 - LEICESTER 6 56.0 WILLIAM BUICK (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BYRON HILL R6 - SANDOWN PARK 4 59.5 J P SPENCER (5) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BYTHEBAY R3 - LINGFIELD 2 57.0 S M MOONEY (6) JAMES FERGUSON
CABARITA R6 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (6) R & M FREEDMAN
CAESAR'S COMET R7 - NAAS 1 61.0 D KING (7) J MCAULEY
CAFE MILANO R2 - LINGFIELD 9 56.5 LUKE MORRIS (8) S DOW
CAFE RIZU R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 57.5 CRAIG NEWITT (10) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CALLIOPE R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 57.0 NOT DECLARED (1) BRUNO DE MONTZEY
CALMYOURFARM R6 - EAGLE FARM 12 54.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (14) HAROLD NORMAN
CAMDEBOO R3 - NAAS 4 58.5 D P MCDONOGH (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CAMPLIN R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 14 56.0 MS RACHEL KING (10) JAMES CUMMINGS
CANADIAN SPICE R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 6 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (9) CHRIS WALLER
CANDELAS R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 55.0 REMI DELAGE (2) RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ
CANDLE GLASS R11 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (10) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CANNY JACK R3 - BELMONT PARK 2 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (11) ASHLEA STELMACH
CAPARICA R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 58.5 ADELINE MEROU (13) BRUNO DE MONTZEY
CAPE REIGN R5 - BELMONT PARK 5 59.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (11) M P ALLAN
CAPE THUNDER R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 56.0 J GATES (6) J G GUTHRIE
CAPETOWN BEAUTY R10 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 52.5 SERINO MOODLEY (12) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
CAPPANANTY CON R1 - BATH 3 61.0 WILLIAM CARSON (6) M J ATTWATER
CAPRI FLAVOR R11 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (8) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
CAPRI LANE R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 62.0 MADISON LLOYD (16) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAPTAIN OUMUAMUA R3 - AVONDALE 2 58.5 KOZZI ASANO (3) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
CARBON POSITIVE R6 - LEICESTER 2 60.5 ROSSA RYAN (3) ROBERT COWELL
CARRIE R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 60.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (12) DANNY O'BRIEN
CARTIAIR R5 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (3) CHRIS MUNCE
CATEGORY FIVE R5 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 57.5 MADISON LLOYD (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CAULDRON R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.0 BILLY JACOBSON (3) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
CELESTIAL GATE R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 60.0 ASHTON ARRIES (11) GLEN PULLER
CENTER ROAD R2 - FUNABASHI 8 54.0 WADA JOJI (8) SHIGENORI ITO
C'EST UNE STAR R2 - AVONDALE 10 56.5 (6) MICHELLE BRADLEY
C'EST UNE STAR R3 - AVONDALE 11 56.5 (5) MICHELLE BRADLEY
CHAI YO POWER R1 - LINGFIELD 3 63.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (9) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
CHAINS OF HONOUR R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 62.0 TIM CLARK (1) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
CHAMPAGNE HIGHLIFE R5 - BATH 2 59.5 WILLIAM COX (7) J L FLINT
CHARRED R1 - AVONDALE 3 57.5 TRUDY THORNTON (8) P P MIRABELLI
CHEERFUL MOMENT R3 - BELMONT PARK 5 56.0 PAUL HARVEY (2) LINDSEY SMITH
CHEF DE TROUPE R4 - LEICESTER 2 59.5 EOIN WALSH (4) A L FORBES
CHICKENFORTEA R8 - CATTERICK 10 55.0 HARRISON SHAW (7) DAVID M CARROLL
CHOKSLAM R2 - BELMONT PARK 7 57.5 JASON WHITING (13) G A CRISPIN
CICERO FIELD R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 11 56.0 BEAU MERTENS (7) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
CINNAMON STAR R3 - AVONDALE 12 56.5 A CALDER (9) RICHARD COLLETT
CIRO R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 60.0 J GATES (1) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
CITRUS BURST R6 - EAGLE FARM 11 54.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (11) BRADLEY SMITH
CITY REV R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 56.0 LAURIE FOULARD (3) GUILLAUME HEURTAULT
CIVVY STREET R3 - BELMONT PARK 6 56.0 KESHAW DHURUN (1) S & J CASEY
CLAIDHEAMH SOLUIS R9 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 YUUTO KOKUBUN (1) TOSHIO TOMITA
CLARENDON HOUSE R6 - BATH 2 60.5 CHARLES BISHOP (3) ROBERT COWELL
CLEAN ACHEEVA R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 59.0 J ALLEN (11) K & K KEYS
CLEAN DREAM R7 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 TAITO MORI (2) N SUZUKI
CLIFFORD R3 - CATTERICK 1 59.5 G LEE (7) M R CHANNON
CLIFFS OF FREEDOM R3 - LINGFIELD 8 58.0 JASON WATSON (5) ROBYN BRISLAND
C'MON KENNY R1 - SANDOWN PARK 3 61.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (6) IAN WILLIAMS
COLIGONE KATE R3 - CATTERICK 8 57.0 BEN ROBINSON (8) OLLIE PEARS
COLONEL SLADE R7 - NAAS 7 62.0 L T MCATEER (11) GILLIAN SCOTT
COMMAND COUNCIL R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 3 60.0 SEAN VEALE (3) D W MOORE
COMPULSORY R7 - VICHY 7 65.0 NOT DECLARED (5) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
CONTINGENCY FEE R3 - BATH 1 61.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (2) P S MCENTEE
CONVERGING R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 2 63.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (8) MATT CUMANI
COOBIRD R3 - VICHY 2 58.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (13) NICOLAS CAULLERY
COPANO FEELING R11 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TAITO MORI (3) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CORNFLOWER R4 - BELMONT PARK 2 57.5 PATRICK CARBERY (2) A D MATHEWS
COROMANDEL R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 16 57.0 (0) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
CORUBA JAK R7 - AVONDALE 1 59.0 A CALDER (11) A J SIMS
COSMIC HAZE R4 - BELMONT PARK 4 57.0 RYAN HILL (5) FENELLA MARTIN
COSMO KIRYU R12 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 KENTARO USUI (3) JUICHI TAJIMA
COUL KAT R4 - SANDOWN PARK 6 58.0 OISIN MURPHY (1) ROD MILLMAN
COUL QUEEN R5 - LEICESTER 5 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (4) DAVID D EVANS
COUNT ZERO R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 60.0 JAMIE MOTT (10) SYMON WILDE
COUNTESS CARTIER R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 55.0 SERINO MOODLEY (8) MICHAEL MILLER
COUNTRY'S LIGHT R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 57.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (14) TETYANA FURDETSKA
COUPABIA R2 - VICHY 7 56.0 ELAURA CIESLIK (10) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
COVERHAM R1 - SANDOWN PARK 1 63.5 THEODORE LADD (5) HARRY EUSTACE
COVERT R9 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (2) KIYOAKI SASAKI
COZONE R1 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 S M MOONEY (6) JAMES FERGUSON
CRACKING NAME R7 - NAAS 3 63.5 N M CROSSE (8) DAVID MARNANE
CREEDMOOR R1 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 1 57.5 ALEJANDRO GUTIERREZ VAL (1) PHILIPPE SOGORB
CROSS STATEMENT R6 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 JASON BROWN (6) JIM P TAYLOR
CROWN DEFEAT R12 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (1) KATSUO ISHII
CRUSADES SPIRITS R11 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 KEITA NISHI (2) TOMOHIRO ARAI
CRYSTAL AWAY R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 56.0 DAMIEN MORIN (4) OLIVIER TRIGODET
CURE GLORY R3 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (5) Y YANO
CURED R1 - BELMONT PARK 1 58.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (7) ROY ROGERS
CURREN GALLIARD R10 - FUNABASHI 4 57.0 KENJI OKAMURA (4) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
DANAUSTAR R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 57.5 H COFFEY (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DANCE SHOES R4 - BELMONT PARK 6 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (4) SIMON A MILLER
DANCIN INTHESTREET R3 - NAAS 2 60.5 BEN COEN (1) P TWOMEY
DANCING HARRY R6 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.0 RYAN MOORE (2) R CHARLTON
DANDY VOGUE R11 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DANDYVILLE R2 - NAAS 7 60.0 G M RYAN (4) MISS N LUPINI
DANGAN SHOOT R5 - FUNABASHI 9 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (9) ISAO SASAKI
DANGER CLOSE R2 - BATH 3 57.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (1) P S MCENTEE
DANON GOOD R11 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (11) S BEPPU
DANON JUSTICE R11 - FUNABASHI 14 56.0 I KURAKANE (14) S BEPPU
DAR LEGEND R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 17 57.0 MICHAEL DEE (6) JOHN SADLER
DARING BELLE R2 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.5 KATE COWAN (4) PAT DUFF
DARK MOON DOWN R10 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 56.5 S W NJOKWE (10) PAUL LAFFERTY
DARK SHOT R5 - CATTERICK 4 55.0 JONATHAN FISHER (5) SCOTT DIXON
DAVAY RADUGA R7 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (6) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
DAWN VIEW R1 - SANDOWN PARK 8 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (7) S C WILLIAMS
DEATH BLOW R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (4) PAUL LAFFERTY
DECORATED R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 57.5 D DILLON (9) F ROBINSON
DEEP GLOBAL R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 54.5 K SAKAYI (7) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
DEJANOVA R3 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.5 KATE COWAN (1) NATALIE MCCALL
DELAGATE THIS LORD R6 - BATH 4 59.5 JOEY HAYNES (1) S HODGSON
DELICATE KISS R4 - SANDOWN PARK 4 62.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) J J BRIDGER
DENZIL'S LAUGHING R5 - CATTERICK 6 54.0 SHANE GRAY (3) K DALGLEISH
DERMA DIAMOND R12 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 EIKI NISHIMURA (4) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DESERT MARATHON R6 - LINGFIELD 4 58.5 HAYLEY TURNER (3) CHARLIE FELLOWES
DESIR WAY R1 - VICHY 7 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (1) SEBASTIEN JESUS
DEVIL'S THROAT R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 56.0 REGAN BAYLISS (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DEVINE BEAST R6 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 TYLA BECKER (4) LUKE FERNIE
DIABLERIE R7 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) SUMMER DICKSON
DIADEMA R4 - VICHY 10 56.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (4) FREDERIC ROSSI
DIAMOND EYES R3 - NAAS 5 58.5 R P CLEARY (14) MRS SARAH DAWSON
DIAMOND VENDOME R6 - VICHY 3 58.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (6) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
DIAMONDSANDBUBBLES R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 61.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (1) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DICKIEDOODA R3 - NAAS 6 58.5 SHANE FOLEY (11) MRS J HARRINGTON
DICKSON HORSE R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 6 56.0 JOSH PARR (7) MARK NEWNHAM
DISEY'S EDGE R4 - BATH 1 59.5 WILLIAM COX (6) C MASON
DISTOPIANA R7 - FUNABASHI 4 55.0 TOSHIKI YAMAMOTO (4) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DIVA DU DANCING R7 - VICHY 10 63.5 CESAR BELMONT (9) RICHARD CHOTARD
DIVINE DECADENCE R3 - EAGLE FARM 3 59.5 ANDREW MALLYON (3) HELEN PAGE
DIVINE QUEST R4 - BELMONT PARK 3 57.5 PETER KNUCKEY (10) C H WEBSTER
DOGGED R4 - SANDOWN PARK 3 62.5 RYAN MOORE (5) DAVID ELSWORTH
DOGMATIC R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 62.0 TEODORE NUGENT (8) RICHARD LAMING
DOLLY EM R7 - BELMONT PARK 11 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (2) DAVE MILLER
DONE AND DUSTED R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 60.0 T GUMEDE (10) J G GUTHRIE
DONNSTAR R2 - AVONDALE 11 56.5 ERIN M LEIGHTON (9) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
DON'T TOUCH ME R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 60.0 T GUMEDE (11) DUNCAN HOWELLS
DOUBLE DENIM R5 - LINGFIELD 5 56.0 LIAM BROWNE (8) RICHARD HANNON JR
DOUBLE HAPPY R1 - AVONDALE 1 60.0 ERIN M LEIGHTON (10) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
DOUBLE THE LOOKS R5 - AVONDALE 10 56.5 (6) RAYMOND TANNER
DRAFT DAY R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (8) Leon & Troy Corstens
DRAGON BELLE R6 - NAAS 13 55.5 L T MCATEER (6) A J MCNAMARA
DRAW APPLAUSE R1 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (5) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
DREAM EVIL R6 - BELMONT PARK 9 56.0 WILLIAM PIKE (7) GEORGE DUPRE
DREAM TALE R8 - NAAS 2 61.0 RONAN WHELAN (5) ANDREW OLIVER
DREAMS UNWIND R1 - LINGFIELD 8 57.0 J FANNING (8) M JOHNSTON
DRISH HERO R2 - NAAS 9 58.5 W J LEE (6) D DONOVAN
DROMBEG BANNER R1 - NAAS 1 60.5 W J LEE (1) KEN CONDON
DUBAI STAR R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 6 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (9) ANNABEL NEASHAM
DUCHESS OF GLORY R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 12 54.0 LILY LE PEMP (7) ANTHONY LOPEZ
DUNSTEALMYTHUNDA R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 56.0 K A BREWER (9) C HEWITSON
DUNYAA R3 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 57.5 RICHARD FOURIE (9) P M GADSBY
DUQUESNE WHISTLE R6 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (11) M J ODENDAAL
DUSK FALLS R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 57.0 DEAN YENDALL (7) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
DUTCH DECOY R4 - LINGFIELD 1 61.0 J FANNING (1) M JOHNSTON
EAGLE SPIRIT R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 3 62.5 CARLEEN HEFEL (3) CRAIG BLACKSHAW
ECLIPSE SOLAR R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 6 61.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (1) CLIFF BROWN
ECLIPTIC MOON R7 - NAAS 2 64.5 SAM EWING (12) N SLEVIN
EDDY MAY R2 - SANDOWN PARK 4 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) S DOW
EDEN VALE R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 10 54.0 JAY FORD (11) MARK DE MONTFORT
EFFERVESCENCE R10 - FUNABASHI 3 57.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (3) YASUHIDE YONEYA
EIFER ORANGE R6 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (4) ISAO SASAKI
EL CORRO R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (8) RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ
EL COYOTE R4 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.5 RON STEWART (9) CHRIS MEAGHER
EL DANTE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (5) M J ODENDAAL
ELIDI R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 58.0 BEN ALLEN (11) PHILLIP STOKES
ELIZABETHAN R3 - NAAS 7 58.5 W M LORDAN (4) AIDAN O'BRIEN
ELLE D'BERRY R1 - AVONDALE 8 54.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (5) KEITH HAWTIN
ELLIS ISLAND R7 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 55.5 ASHTON ARRIES (11) N KOTZEN
ELON R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 11 54.0 KATHY O'HARA (2) GARY NICKSON
ELOQUENT CHARM R5 - BATH 11 57.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (14) TIM VAUGHAN
EMERAL STRONG R1 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (6) KATSUO ISHII
EMPOWERMENT R6 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 KENJI OKAMURA (1) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
ENCHANTED ELLE R4 - AVONDALE 8 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (12) STEPHEN MCKEE
ENIGMATIC R4 - SANDOWN PARK 1 63.0 HARRY BURNS (6) JOSEPH PARR
ENSENADA R6 - EAGLE FARM 14 56.5 ADIN THOMPSON (13) MELISSA TAYLOR
ENYAS LIGHT R1 - CATTERICK 6 56.0 ANDREW MULLEN (2) P A KIRBY
EPSOM FAITHFULL R6 - LINGFIELD 1 62.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (2) P PHELAN
ERNIE'S TAKEN R5 - AVONDALE 3 58.5 SAM SPRATT (3) STEPHEN MCKEE
ESCAPE ARTIST R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 10 56.0 JOSH PARR (7) MARK NEWNHAM
ESSAKA R1 - BATH 6 54.0 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (12) TONY CARROLL
ESSGEE NICS R5 - BATH 3 59.5 RAY DAWSON (2) ROBYN BRISLAND
ESTRATEGA R7 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (7) YUKIO INAGAKI
EUSTACHE R1 - VICHY 5 57.0 GABRIELE CONGIU (8) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
EVERY SHOW R4 - AVONDALE 9 56.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (4) LOUISE SAUNDERS
EXCELTIC R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 59.5 TOM SHERRY (12) GARY PORTELLI
EXECUTIVE DECISION R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 55.0 SERINO MOODLEY (8) MICHAEL MILLER
EXTRA LIGHT R4 - FUNABASHI 7 54.0 TAITO MORI (7) YASUHIDE YONEYA
EXTREME R1 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (3) HIROKI ZAKURO
FADE AWAY R7 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (10) TADASHIGE NAKAGAWA
FAIRE CROIRE R3 - NAAS 3 60.5 L F ROCHE (3) M O'CALLAGHAN
FAIRY R7 - FUNABASHI 11 55.0 RYOYA SAWADA (11) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
FANTASTIC IMPACT R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 60.0 D DILLON (11) PAUL LAFFERTY
FANVEIL'S LEGACY R1 - NAAS 6 58.0 BEN COEN (4) J P MURTAGH
FERNOBOY R3 - VICHY 7 56.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (15) D&P PROD'HOMME
FESTIVALIER R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 11 54.0 ANTOINE WERLE (6) OLIVIER TRIGODET
FETARDE R3 - VICHY 13 55.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (10) NORBERT LEENDERS
FIAMELCA DOLOISE R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 9 54.5 MICKAEL FOREST (2) ALAIN BONIN
FIL THE POWER R8 - NAAS 5 59.5 W J LEE (4) KEVIN SMITH
FILLY OF MALTA R4 - VICHY 9 56.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (2) SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
FIORENTE LASS R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 57.5 DEAN YENDALL (4) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
FIOROSO R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 15 58.5 RHYS MCLEOD (18) BARRY GOODWIN
FIREONTHETRACK R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 1 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (1) R/S HILL
FIRST LAW R7 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (7) SIMON A MILLER
FISTS OF FIRE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 7 60.0 D DILLON (7) P B MUSCUTT
FIVE OXFORD R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 58.5 JIM BYRNE (7) MICHAEL NOLAN
FLASH BETTY R2 - BATH 1 60.5 NICOLA CURRIE (2) M R CHANNON
FLECKERL R1 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 NATHAN THOMAS (3) ROB DAVIDSON
FLETCHER ROAD R2 - BELMONT PARK 6 58.0 RYAN HILL (11) BOB MCPHERSON
FLINDERS LANE R4 - CATTERICK 4 56.0 ANDREW MULLEN (1) P A KIRBY
FLORENZA R8 - CATTERICK 3 62.0 P J MCDONALD (11) C W FAIRHURST
FLOSSYROSYCANDY R4 - AVONDALE 10 56.5 SAM SPRATT (3) STEPHEN MCKEE
FLOWER POWER R6 - CATTERICK 7 53.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (10) T COYLE
FLY TO THE MOON R8 - FUNABASHI 1 53.0 AOI SHINOYA (1) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
FLYING SQUAD R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 16 56.0 (4) GWENDA MARKWELL
FLYING THE STAR R9 - SCOTTSVILLE 10 61.0 ATHANDIWE MGUDLWA (10) CORINNE BESTEL
FOAD R2 - CATTERICK 11 56.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (9) T D WALFORD
FOREIGN OFFICE R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 12 60.0 ERIC SAZISO NGWANE (12) YOGAS GOVENDER
FOREST PHOENIX R2 - SCOTTSVILLE 9 60.0 SERINO MOODLEY (9) LOUIS GOOSEN
FOREST WAR R7 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (10) JIM P TAYLOR
FORT CHARLES R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 10 57.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (6) ALEXANDER RAE
FORT DAWN R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 60.0 J JACOBS (4) GLEN PULLER
FORT WYLIE R4 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (5) M N PRINSLOO
FOURNAISE R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 19 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (8) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
FOX FIGHTER R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 56.0 (15) DAVID PAYNE
FOX LEICESTER R2 - LINGFIELD 5 59.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (5) S L KEIGHTLEY
FRANCISCO DAIGO R11 - FUNABASHI 13 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (13) SATOSHI KOKUBO
FREE BREATH R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 62.0 KILLIAN TORRES (1) CHARLES GOURDAIN
FREEDOM R3 - VICHY 8 56.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (2) ANDRE FABRE
FRENCH PLAISIR R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 13 53.0 LAURIE FOULARD (8) CAROLINE BONIN
FRIDAY R6 - LINGFIELD 6 50.5 GEORGE ROOKE (4) L A DACE
FRONT FLIP R6 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (6) YASUHIDE YONEYA
FROSTY BEVERAGE R5 - BELMONT PARK 8 56.5 MADI DERRICK (9) ROY ROGERS
FROZEN IN TIME R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 57.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (2) KRIS LEES
FUN LOVING R2 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (2) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
G AND GO R4 - FUNABASHI 8 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (8) TAKASHI HARITA
GABEIRA R4 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 58.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (8) CHRIS WALLER
GALA RAIN R6 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 (15) LINDSAY GOUGH
GALACTIC EXPRESS R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 4 62.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (13) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
GALAXY CAT R3 - BELMONT PARK 3 56.0 MS K YUILL (6) D R HARRISON
GALILODGE R4 - VICHY 1 58.0 RICARDO SOUSA FERREIRA (3) TIAGO MARTINS NOVAIS
GARIMPEIRO R6 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 1 60.5 CRAIG NEWITT (19) LINDSEY SMITH
GARNET NORM R8 - FUNABASHI 3 55.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (3) SHIGENORI ITO
GARRICK HARMONY R3 - VICHY 14 55.0 SOUFIANE SAADI (12) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
GDANSK R5 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 RYAN MALONEY (11) A J & T EDMONDS
GEMINI DANCER R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 57.0 J NOONAN (4) TIM HUGHES
GEMPACHI NOBLE R5 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 RYO KOSUGI (1) HIROSHI YAUCHI
GENTLY SPOKEN R7 - CATTERICK 11 55.0 B A CURTIS (4) SCOTT DIXON
GHOBELLA R2 - BELMONT PARK 4 59.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (5) MS S BAKRANICH
GHOST HUNTER R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 8 56.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (14) R J QUINTON
GHOST WHO WALKS R6 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (3) NEVILLE PARNHAM
GIANTS CASTLE R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 6 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (6) N KOTZEN
GINGERSPATHTOGLORY R9 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 52.0 S W NJOKWE (5) DUNCAN HOWELLS
GIRL MANIA R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 56.0 (17) JEAN DUBOIS
GIRLY PEARL R7 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 10 54.0 FABRICE VERON (10) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
GLAD ALL OVER R2 - AVONDALE 8 56.5 EILISH MC CALL (12) C POMARE
GLENCORA R4 - LEICESTER 3 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (3) DAVID ELSWORTH
GLENGARRY R7 - CATTERICK 3 62.5 JACK GARRITY (7) DANNY BROOKE
GLOBAL STYLE R2 - LINGFIELD 10 55.5 LOUIS STEWARD (4) TONY CARROLL
GLOCK R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 R FRADD (3) TONY GEORGIEFF
GLORIOUS CAMEO R8 - FUNABASHI 6 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (6) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
GO MY WAY R10 - FUNABASHI 1 57.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (1) ISAO SASAKI
GO ON GAL R6 - CATTERICK 6 53.5 WILLIAM HUMPHREY (1) MRS S J HUMPHREY
GOD OF DREAMS R7 - CATTERICK 7 60.0 NON RUNNER (3) K DALGLEISH
GOLD R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 59.0 ENZO CORALLO (5) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
GOLD BLOOD R10 - FUNABASHI 5 57.0 SEIJI SAKAI (5) MASATO HAYASHI
GOLD HUNTER R2 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (7) MASATO HAYASHI
GOLD MERITS R4 - BELMONT PARK 7 55.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (1) JIM P TAYLOR
GOLDEN DELIGHT R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 18 57.0 (0) LOUIS GOOSEN
GOLDEN DOVE R3 - LEICESTER 3 61.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (4) T D EASTERBY
GOLDEN MELODY R8 - CATTERICK 7 60.0 DAVID ALLAN (2) T D EASTERBY
GOLDEN ROUTE R2 - FUNABASHI 9 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) HITOSHI TAMAI
GOLDEN TEA R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 12 51.0 LUCAS ARMAND (1) GUILLAUME SOULIE
GOLDEN VIOLA R3 - LEICESTER 4 61.0 JACK MITCHELL (8) S P C WOODS
GOLDFRAPP R3 - BELMONT PARK 10 54.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (3) DARREN MCAULIFFE
GOLDSCHLAGER R6 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 BRAD STEWART (3) CHRIS MUNCE
GOODNIGHT IRENE R7 - AVONDALE 9 54.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (10) PETER & JESSICA BROSNAN
GORDON BENNETT R2 - NAAS 5 61.0 C T KEANE (10) R BRABAZON
GOT FROST R1 - VICHY 1 59.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
GOVERNOR R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 56.0 TOMMY BERRY (6) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
GRAIN OF SENSE R4 - LEICESTER 5 58.5 ROSSA RYAN (1) R M BECKETT
GRANARY QUEEN R6 - LEICESTER 5 59.0 DAVID PROBERT (1) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
GRAND GLORY R6 - VICHY 6 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
GRANDIOSO R4 - EAGLE FARM 8 56.5 BRAD STEWART (5) L M CLARKE
GREAT MYSTERY R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 56.0 GLEN BOSS (14) CLARRY CONNERS
GREEK HERO R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (7) JASON DEAMER
GREEK KODIAC R1 - SANDOWN PARK 5 58.0 ALEX JARY (8) MICHAEL BELL
GREENLIGHTFLASH R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 11 59.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (11) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GREY KHAN R2 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 7 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (3) PETER GELAGOTIS
GREY LINNGARI R5 - SCOTTSVILLE 14 60.0 S W NJOKWE (14) PAUL LAFFERTY
GRIFFONE R7 - VICHY 4 66.5 NOT DECLARED (6) J D HILLIS
GROUND BRAKER R3 - BELMONT PARK 1 58.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (12) TED MARTINOVICH
GUISEPPI'S SONG R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 5 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (5) M J ODENDAAL
GULLANE ONE R2 - CATTERICK 2 59.5 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (8) T D EASTERBY
GUY FOX R1 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 60.0 ASHTON ARRIES (8) GLEN PULLER
GWAN SO R1 - NAAS 2 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (2) RICHARD O'BRIEN
H TWO O R8 - SCOTTSVILLE 4 59.5 RICHARD FOURIE (4) MICHAEL ROBERTS
HACHERT R8 - CATTERICK 6 60.5 B A CURTIS (9) JENNIE CANDLISH
HAIDARAH R1 - LEICESTER 2 58.5 D E HOGAN (7) MICHAEL BELL
HAKUSAN KINGS R6 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (12) Y YANO
HAKUSAN NADESHIKO R4 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (5) Y YANO
HAKUSHIN ABLE R5 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (4) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
HALF OF NOTHING R4 - AVONDALE 1 56.5 ERIN M LEIGHTON (6) VANESSA HILLIS
HAMSA GROVE R9 - SCOTTSVILLE 8 56.5 WARREN KENNEDY (8) TONY RIVALLAND
HANANOMICHI R7 - FUNABASHI 13 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (13) M KIKUKAWA
HAPPINESS MIND R7 - FUNABASHI 1 55.0 WADA JOJI (1) HIROSHI YAUCHI
HAPPY MAC R6 - AVONDALE 4 58.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
HARBOUR FORCE R3 - BATH 6 51.0 GINA MANGAN (1) N P MULHOLLAND
HAROUN R3 - VICHY 10 55.5 GERALD MOSSE (6) JEROME REYNIER
HARPOCRATES R5 - NAAS 1 65.0 SHANE FOLEY (1) MRS J HARRINGTON
HASHTAGMETOO R1 - SANDOWN PARK 6 60.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (1) JAMIE OSBORNE
HAUTEVILLE R9 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (4) GEN HAYASHI
HAVIERON R3 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 61.0 J NOONAN (1) MATT LAURIE
HEART SHINING R5 - VICHY 7 56.0 ALEXANDRE ROUSSEL (7) STEPHANE LABATE
HEAVEN'S GIFT R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 5 60.0 MADISON LLOYD (3) T & C MCEVOY
HELAVABEL R7 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 8 60.5 JAMIE MOTT (10) GREG EURELL
HELEVA DEEL R8 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 14 55.0 ALANA KELLY (13) HENRY DWYER
HELL RAIDER R6 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.0 M PATEMAN (12) G C BALLANTYNE
HELLO ELLA R2 - VICHY 10 56.0 LAURA GROSSO (7) GINA RARICK
HELLYN R2 - LEICESTER 5 51.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (2) J G PORTMAN
HE'S A HOTSHOT R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 60.5 MS RACHEL KING (10) BJORN BAKER
HESKET R1 - SANDOWN-LAKESIDE 9 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (9) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
HESTER PRYNNE R1 - CATTERICK 2 57.5 D TUDHOPE (5) DAVID O'MEARA
HIDDEN DEPTHS R7 - BATH 4 58.0 SEAN BOWEN (1) N P MULHOLLAND
HIDDEN SPARK R7 - NAAS 8 60.5 C J MACREDMOND (1) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
HIT THE TARGET R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 61.5 BROCK RYAN (3) S C JONES