Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 22nd July 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LONE HERO R7 - CRANBOURNE 4 59.0 JOSH RICHARDS (1) LUKE OLIVER
A MAGIC ZARIZ R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 63.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (1) BRETT ROBB
ABORIGENE R3 - LONGCHAMP 15 51.0 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (11) GINA RARICK
ACES R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (4) CHARLIE WALLIS
ACIGNEE R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 8 66.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE
ACROSS THE NILE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 57.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) JAMES FERGUSON
ACTUALLY IN LOVE R8 - VICHY 3 59.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (6) RONNY MARTENS
ADDRESS UNKNOWN R1 - TOWNSVILLE 8 55.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (8) JARED WEHLOW
ADKI R6 - CRANBOURNE 20 56.0 (15) M & L CERCHI
ADVANCE PARTY R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 12 55.0 KATHY O'HARA (11) BRYCE HEYS
AEROVICTORY R8 - CRANBOURNE 7 58.5 LUKE NOLEN (5) SIMONE FERCHIE
AGARTHA R2 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
AGENT NINETY NINE R2 - BALLINA 5 55.0 JAKE BAYLISS (6) TONY GOLLAN
AGENT ZIGZAG R4 - WORCESTER 1 71.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) PAUL WEBBER
AHEAD OF SCHEDULE R5 - WORCESTER 1 70.5 ROBERT WILLIAMS (0) MRS N S EVANS
AIGNE R2 - HASTINGS 3 67.0 D PARKER (4) KEVIN MYERS
AIM FOR GLORY R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 60.0 O J ORR (9) TOM HOGAN
AIR COMMAND R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 57.0 GLEN BOSS (9) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AIR WAVES R10 - HASTINGS 1 58.5 KATE HERCOCK (9) LAURA KNIGHT
AIRFREE R9 - KEMBLA GRANGE 13 55.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) NATALIE JARVIS
AKKAPENKO R6 - WORCESTER 10 66.0 MR B R JONES (0) D BURCHELL
ALAROOS R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (2) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
ALCE R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 7 66.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
ALCHEMIA R7 - HASTINGS 4 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (7) SIMON & KATRINA ALEXANDER
ALEXHARWILL R5 - LIMERICK 5 73.5 MR R P TREACY (0) L YOUNG
ALEXIS OLYMPIA R2 - PINJARRA 7 55.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (6) MICHAEL HACKETT
ALGEDI R8 - URAWA 3 54.0 RYO FUJITA (3) TAKESHI MINOWA
ALI BABA R2 - HASTINGS 8 65.0 K M JOYCE (10) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
ALI'S JAB R4 - TOWNSVILLE 4 55.5 NATHAN DAY (1) M A DALE
ALI'S JAB R7 - TOWNSVILLE 7 56.0 (9) M A DALE
ALKAID R8 - VICHY 5 56.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (9) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
ALL AGLOW R6 - VAAL 7 56.0 LYLE HEWITSON (7) C DAWSON
ALL IN R9 - URAWA 10 56.0 WADA JOJI (10) SHINSUKE KUDO
ALL THE ANGELS R6 - LIMERICK 8 71.5 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) E MCCARTHY
ALL THIS MAYHEM R5 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (18) MICHAEL HUGLIN
ALL TOO NATURAL R1 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (10) CHRIS PARRY
ALLAYAALI R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (2) C HILLS
ALLEZ ALLEZ R8 - PINJARRA 1 59.5 RYAN HILL (9) V A BROCKMAN
ALLUSIVE EVE R3 - BALLINA 5 57.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (4) JOHN SHELTON
ALMOHANDESAH R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 57.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) K R BURKE
ALMOST AN ANGEL R5 - NEWBURY 5 54.5 GINA MANGAN (5) DAVID D EVANS
ALNASHERAT R4 - VICHY 10 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (12) HANS BLUME
ALPHONSE LE GRANDE R2 - DONCASTER 1 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (9) ED DUNLOP
ALTERNO R6 - LIMERICK 15 67.0 E WALSH (0) D MCDONOGH
ALTINKS R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 ETHAN BROWN (9) K & K KEYS
AMALNA R3 - VICHY 8 55.5 MARIE VELON (5) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
AMARANTZ R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.0 REGAN BAYLISS (5) JOHN O'SHEA
AMAZONIE R1 - VICHY 5 56.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (10) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
AMBOSELI R1 - VICHY 1 56.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (1) ANDRE FABRE
AMERISSA R8 - PINJARRA 7 56.0 JASON BROWN (12) B P GRAHAM
AMIRYKAL R7 - BALLINA 5 59.5 KIRK MATHESON (2) DANIEL BOWEN
AMOROUS STU R1 - HASTINGS 3 57.5 (5) M GARRETT
AMORTENTIA R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 60.5 W M LORDAN (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ANANCUS R9 - URAWA 2 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (2) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ANATH R7 - LONGCHAMP 16 52.5 LAURA GROSSO (3) MARKUS MUNCH
ANCESTRAL PRAYER R7 - VAAL 2 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
ANCRE DARGENT R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 9 55.0 R P CLEARY (2) MS LAVERY
ANDALEEP R6 - SANDOWN PARK 6 55.0 GEORGE ROOKE (8) GRAEME P MCPHERSON
ANDAMAN R1 - VAAL 1 60.0 BRIAN NYAWO (12) MIKE DE KOCK
ANFRATI R7 - VICHY 6 57.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (10) FRANCK FORESI
ANGELIC FACE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 JASON WATSON (2) TONY CARROLL
ANGELINA JAY R9 - HASTINGS 7 56.5 R H SCHOFER (5) JEFF LYNDS
ANIMATO R2 - DONCASTER 2 59.5 SHANE GRAY (14) DAVID O'MEARA
ANNANDALE R4 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.0 B A CURTIS (3) M JOHNSTON
ANNELORALAS R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 69.5 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) GABRIEL LEENDERS
ANTIGONUS R9 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 57.5 GLEN BOSS (16) GWENDA MARKWELL
ANTINOUS R11 - URAWA 4 58.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) TERUNOBU FUJITA
APACHE GOLD R1 - VAAL 2 60.0 K MATSUNYANE (10) ROBBIE SAGE
APALALA R5 - BALLINA 11 55.5 JON GRISEDALE (9) SALLY TAYLOR
APEROL SPRINT R9 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 57.5 KATHY O'HARA (12) MATTHEW SMITH
APPETITE FOR RISK R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 11 55.5 (7) BRYCE HEYS
APRES LA MER R9 - CRANBOURNE 7 56.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (5) DEAN BINAISSE
AQUILION GIRL R1 - CRANBOURNE 6 56.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (11) CRAIG ANDERSON
ARATUS R3 - DONCASTER 1 61.0 ADAM KIRBY (6) C G COX
ARAZY R6 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (10) PIA BRANDT
ARCHIMEDES R1 - DONCASTER 9 51.5 CAMERON HARDIE (7) D C GRIFFITHS
ARCTIC VEGA R6 - SANDOWN PARK 4 57.5 OISIN MURPHY (7) ANDREW BALDING
ARDBRUCE R1 - WORCESTER 10 65.5 MR J A BEST (0) J W MULLINS
ARENAS DEL TIEMPO R7 - SANDOWN PARK 6 56.0 OISIN MURPHY (5) S DOW
ARIADNE R6 - VICHY 1 58.5 STEFANIE KOYUNCU (13) MARIO HOFER
ARIZONA LADY R4 - VAAL 4 55.0 GAVIN LERENA (1) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
ARLINGTON VALLEY R4 - BALLINA 13 55.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (3) JOHN SHELTON
ARPOADOR R8 - URAWA 9 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (9) HIROKI ZAKURO
ARRABBIATA R8 - LONGCHAMP 3 58.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (9) GREGOIRE JUILLET
ARRACITY R7 - PINJARRA 11 57.0 BRAD PARNHAM (13) BRIAN KERSLEY
ARSENAL R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 66.0 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) B RE-SCANDELLA
ART DEALER R5 - DONCASTER 2 60.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) M JOHNSTON
ART MAN R4 - WORCESTER 6 70.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
ART THIEF R3 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (8) MICHAEL TEMPLETON
ARTIE R6 - PINJARRA 2 58.0 M PATEMAN (3) BRETT POPE
ARTIENNE R5 - PINJARRA 8 56.0 LUCY F WARWICK (1) LOU & DION LUCIANI
AS YAWOOD R8 - TOWNSVILLE 16 54.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (15) CHRIS PARRY
AS YOU WERE R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (6) BRYCE HEYS
ASK FOR FAME R8 - LIMERICK 1 70.0 MR D ALLEN (0) DONAL COFFEY
ASK ME TOMORROW R4 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.5 BRAD PENGELLY (10) WILLIAM KENNING
ASSAD LAWAL R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 68.0 ADRIEN MERIENNE (0) SAID JEDDARI
ASSIGNED R7 - LONGCHAMP 8 55.0 JESSICA MARCIALIS (2) NICOLAS CLEMENT
ASTARA DE LUNE R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 8 68.0 MEDY DUCHENE (0) YANNICK FERTILLET
ASTERION R8 - VICHY 13 51.0 MARIE VELON (10) FABRICE VERMEULEN
ASTRAL BLAZE R7 - URAWA 5 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
ASTRAL PLANE R7 - VAAL 5 59.5 MUZI YENI (3) JOE SOMA
ASTROLOGIA R5 - LONGCHAMP 2 60.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (7) C & Y LERNER
ATALANTA BREEZE R6 - NEWBURY 2 62.5 DANE O'NEILL (6) MARCUS TREGONING
ATHAGABHAIN R8 - LIMERICK 2 70.0 MR H E SEXTON (0) D BUCKLEY
ATTY'S EDGE R5 - NEWBURY 3 59.0 WILLIAM COX (6) C MASON
AUTMED R4 - BALLINA 5 59.5 JASMINE CORNISH (1) STEFAN JOKIC
AVAGARDNER R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 4 62.5 ROBERT COLGAN (12) MS LAVERY
AWKWARD R9 - CRANBOURNE 11 55.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (16) JAMES CUMMINGS
AYETH R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 68.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) MARC ROLLAND
AZAMHAN R1 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (9) C & Y LERNER
AZAMI R8 - URAWA 8 54.0 YOSHIMI NAKASHIMA (8) KENJI UCHINO
AZARYAH R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 12 57.0 BROCK RYAN (3) GWENDA MARKWELL
BABY BOO R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 55.5 GEORGE WOOD (2) AMY MURPHY
BACHELOR BOY R4 - PINJARRA 2 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) STEVEN RYAN
BACIO DEL MIST R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 56.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (6) L & C CURTIS
BACK TO BLACK R3 - VAAL 3 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (5) D SHAM
BAIRA R2 - LONGCHAMP 16 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (6) HIROO SHIMIZU
BAK DA MASTER R2 - HASTINGS 6 65.0 M J ROUSTOBY (1) JAMIE RICHARDS
BALGOWLAH R7 - LIMERICK 17 66.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) C A MCBRATNEY
BALILAND R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 70.0 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) JEAN-LUC PELLETAN
BAMBUN BOY R5 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 MS K YUILL (2) SUE OLIVE
BANKSY STRIKES R8 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.5 BRAD PENGELLY (4) STEVEN ROYES
BANPHRIONSANALUAS R4 - NEWBURY 1 54.0 SOPHIE REED (6) J TUITE
BARAK R5 - VAAL 7 56.0 J PENNY (5) MIKE DE KOCK
BARBARA ANN R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 58.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) P J MCBRIDE
BAROUDEUR R3 - LONGCHAMP 9 54.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (12) LIONEL LARRIGADE
BARRINGTON R1 - DONCASTER 6 52.5 FREDERICK LARSON (8) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BARSSA NOIRE R3 - LONGCHAMP 18 51.0 NOT DECLARED (9) MICHAEL AUBRY
BARTLEYS BOY R5 - LIMERICK 16 68.0 MR C A LANDERS (0) T DOYLE
BASS LINE R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (6) FRITZ ROUX
BATOCCHI R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 11 53.5 J FANNING (6) M HERRINGTON
BEANIE R8 - PINJARRA 10 55.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (7) FRED KERSLEY
BEATRIX R7 - CRANBOURNE 3 59.5 J NOONAN (14) TONY NOONAN
BEAU JET R6 - TOWNSVILLE 1 63.5 CARL SPRY (2) WILLIAM KENNING
BEAU MONDE R7 - HASTINGS 7 56.5 R H SCHOFER (5) JAMES BRIDGE
BEAUDACITY R1 - CRANBOURNE 12 58.0 CRAIG NEWITT (14) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BEAUGOS DE HOUELLE R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 68.0 LOUIS SALMON (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
BEAUMONT EN AUGE R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 7 69.0 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) JEAN-LUC PELLETAN
BECH RIVER R3 - VICHY 9 55.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (2) G MOSSE
BEE IN YOUR BONNET R5 - VICHY 6 54.0 MARIE VELON (2) FLORIAN GUYADER
BEEF WEEK PRINCESS R6 - BALLINA 8 57.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (7) DANIEL BOWEN
BEIJA FLOR R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 54.5 MARCO GHIANI (7) S C WILLIAMS
BELCLARE R10 - HASTINGS 8 56.5 Sarah Macnab (2) MS L LATTA
BELFAST LASS R4 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 NATHAN THOMAS (9) ALBY MOLINO
BELFAST LASS R8 - TOWNSVILLE 18 54.0 (2) ALBY MOLINO
BELLA BOSS R6 - BALLINA 1 60.5 M MCGUREN (13) SHARON PEPPER
BELLA BOSS R7 - BALLINA 12 56.5 (3) SHARON PEPPER
BELLACONTTE R1 - HASTINGS 5 55.5 Sarah Macnab (2) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
BELLE SIDDONS R1 - LONGCHAMP 9 0.0 NOT DECLARED (5) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
BELLEVITA R8 - TOWNSVILLE 4 59.5 CARL SPRY (12) WILLIAM KENNING
BELLHARBOUR MUSIC R4 - LONGCHAMP 2 57.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (1) ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
BENBULBEN BOY R4 - LIMERICK 2 74.0 J W KENNEDY (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
BENITA R6 - LONGCHAMP 9 55.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) ANDREAS SUBORICS
BENNYSTIARA R2 - LIMERICK 1 71.0 M P O'CONNOR (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BERKANE R6 - LONGCHAMP 1 58.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (2) MAURICIO DELCHER SANCHEZ
BEST MACHO R11 - URAWA 7 58.0 TAITO MORI (7) H SASAKI
BETTER IN KIT R5 - PINJARRA 6 56.0 PAUL HARVEY (7) STEELE CASEY
BETTER THAN SILVER R8 - TOWNSVILLE 15 54.0 JEFFREY FELIX (16) ALBY MOLINO
BETTY NOIR R6 - VICHY 9 54.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (12) NICOLAS LITTMODEN
BEYOND THE RUNWAY R7 - VAAL 1 60.5 GAVIN LERENA (6) PAUL PETER
BHUTAN R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 9 55.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (5) KERRY PARKER
BICEP R2 - NEWBURY 1 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (10) ARCHIE WATSON
BIG CRUNCH R4 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 JACK HILL (1) DEAN BINAISSE
BIG PAPI R8 - HASTINGS 3 58.5 Sarah Macnab (1) A BULL
BIGBADMATTIE R4 - WORCESTER 2 71.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) MISS E C LAVELLE
BIGLY R5 - LIMERICK 8 69.0 P K DONOVAN (0) DAVID KELLY
BISHOP ROCK R5 - CRANBOURNE 18 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (4) SUSIE WELLS
BLACK MIMI R6 - VICHY 6 54.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (10) DOMINIQUE CHENU
BLACK PRINCESS R3 - LONGCHAMP 6 56.0 THEO BACHELOT (10) STEPHANE LABATE
BLACKYELLOWRED R5 - LIMERICK 9 72.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) D J BARRY
BLADES EQUAL R3 - DONCASTER 5 56.0 MR L EDMUNDS (4) J L EYRE
BLAVATSKY R5 - CRANBOURNE 8 57.5 J NOONAN (14) MATT LAURIE
BLAZERRO R5 - CRANBOURNE 15 57.0 MICHAEL POY (3) PHILLIP STOKES
BLAZING AWAY R3 - PINJARRA 3 58.0 PAUL HARVEY (7) D R HARRISON
BLAZING HOT R1 - DONCASTER 3 59.0 DAVID ALLAN (2) PAUL COLLINS
BLAZING STEEL R6 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (6) GEORGINA BOURKE
BLEVIO R6 - BALLINA 2 59.5 JASPER FRANKLIN (5) BRETT DODSON
BLIZZARD AHEAD R1 - VAAL 3 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (7) F BRONKHORST
BLOODSTONE R7 - LIMERICK 4 70.5 M P O'CONNOR (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BLOSSOM PROMISE R7 - LONGCHAMP 6 55.5 LILY LE PEMP (10) EDOUARD MONFORT
BLUE HILLS R7 - LONGCHAMP 9 54.5 AMBRE MOLINS (15) STEPHANE LABATE
BLUEBELL WAY R2 - NEWBURY 8 56.0 JOHN EGAN (7) M R CHANNON
BOB PEBBLE R8 - WORCESTER 9 61.0 MR JAMES TURNER (0) PAUL WEBBER
BOBBY R8 - LONGCHAMP 8 55.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (3) CEDRIC BOUTIN
BODRUM R4 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 MICHAEL DEE (6) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BOLD FORTUNE R3 - VAAL 5 57.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (1) STUART PETTIGREW
BOLD RESOLVE R8 - VAAL 7 54.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (3) MIKE DE KOCK
BOLD SPICE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (6) GEORGINA BOURKE
BOLD SPICE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 17 54.0 (11) GEORGINA BOURKE
BOLD TYPE R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 55.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (7) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
BONEE R4 - CRANBOURNE 5 57.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (13) MATTHEW BROWN
BONES R7 - CRANBOURNE 1 60.5 J ALLEN (11) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BONNIE BANJO R3 - DONCASTER 6 56.0 D FENTIMAN (1) J MACKIE
BOOGIE TIME R4 - DONCASTER 5 58.0 ADAM KIRBY (7) K R BURKE
BOOMED R2 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 S WILSON (1) ROY CHILLEMI
BORDEAUX LIS BLANC R10 - URAWA 1 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (1) MAKI HIRAYAMA
BORDER LIGHT R8 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.5 THEO BACHELOT (7) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
BORELLA R5 - TOWNSVILLE 10 54.0 M POTGIETER (7) ROY CHILLEMI
BORSALINA R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 55.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) MICK ATTARD
BOUDICA'S GIFT R2 - TOWNSVILLE 2 57.0 BRAD PENGELLY (2) JOHN WIGGINTON
BOUTI R4 - LONGCHAMP 7 54.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (8) FRANÇOIS-XAVIER BELVISI
BRACKEN R6 - BALLINA 9 57.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (6) BEAU GORMAN
BRAS DE FER R3 - VICHY 2 58.5 MAXIME GUYON (3) PIA BRANDT
BRASIL POWER R2 - DONCASTER 3 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BRAVE WARRIOR R3 - BALLINA 1 59.0 JADEN LLOYD (1) MARYANN BROSNAN
BRAZEN FORCE R4 - BALLINA 3 60.0 ANDREW MALLYON (4) KRIS LEES
BRAZEN PRINCE R5 - DONCASTER 6 53.5 PAUL HANAGAN (2) R A FAHEY
BREACH R4 - NEWBURY 2 57.0 DAVID EGAN (8) ROGER VARIAN
BREAK THE BANK R10 - HASTINGS 3 58.5 (13) ALEX OLIVEIRA
BREATH OF SPRING R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 56.0 HARRY BURNS (5) JOHN BUTLER
BREVILLE R2 - LONGCHAMP 18 55.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (14) C & Y LERNER
BRIAR R10 - HASTINGS 9 56.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (4) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
BRICKTOP R6 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.5 JAMIE MOTT (1) JOHN MCARDLE
BRIGHT DAWN R3 - DONCASTER 2 60.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (2) B S ROTHWELL
BRITISH BESSY R8 - PINJARRA 2 59.0 MS K YUILL (5) SHARON MILLER
BRO R2 - DONCASTER 4 57.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (1) TOM DASCOMBE
BROSNA ARAN R6 - LIMERICK 7 71.0 S D TORRENS (0) STEPHEN GERARD CAREY
BROTHER PADDY R8 - PINJARRA 5 58.5 PAUL HARVEY (3) COREEN MAYNARD
BROTHER PAT R8 - WORCESTER 2 74.5 ABBIE MCCAIN (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BROWNIE R2 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.5 J ALLEN (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BRUNEL KINGDOM R1 - BALLINA 1 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (4) JOHN SHELTON
BUFFET BUSTER R1 - CRANBOURNE 16 58.0 J NOONAN (8) SHANE NICHOLS
BULLET FORCE R2 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 CLIFFORD LEE (3) K R BURKE
BULLET RAIDERS R5 - BALLINA 7 57.5 JAKE MOLLOY (1) BILLY HEALEY
BULLS BLOOD R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (5) GREGORY HICKMAN
BUONA GIORNATA R9 - URAWA 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BURNING BUSH R2 - NEWBURY 4 58.5 TOM MARQUAND (5) ED DUNLOP
BUSINESS AT FIVE R3 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 BRAD PARNHAM (4) MEESHA LOGAN
BUXTON R5 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (8) SHARLEE D'AVILA
BUY ME BACK R1 - SANDOWN PARK 3 60.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (6) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CABAL R1 - LONGCHAMP 1 59.0 RONAN THOMAS (2) C & Y LERNER
CABLE R7 - LIMERICK 11 67.0 MR H MORGAN (0) PATRICK G KELLY
CABLE BOY R2 - PINJARRA 2 59.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (5) STEPHEN WOLFE
CADDYHILL R3 - WORCESTER 1 72.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) A RALPH
CALACONTA R7 - LONGCHAMP 10 54.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (14) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
CALIFORNIA KING R1 - LIMERICK 1 73.0 MR P POWER (0) PAUL POWER
CALL HIS BLUFF R8 - WORCESTER 6 70.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) H CHISMAN
CALL ME DINO R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 7 66.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) GABRIEL LEENDERS
CALPURNIA R2 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (9) JOHN MANZELMANN
CAMACHESS R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 58.0 NON RUNNER (1) P J MCBRIDE
CAMASSIA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 55.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (2) ANDI BROWN
CAMPLIN R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 55.0 MS RACHEL KING (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
CAN YOU BELIEVE IT R6 - WORCESTER 2 75.5 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) MISS N MARTIN
CANNY TOM R1 - WORCESTER 14 63.5 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) D FRANKLAND
CAN'T FAULT HER R7 - HASTINGS 5 56.5 KOZZI ASANO (2) STEPHEN MARSH
CANTERS WELL R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 2 60.5 S M CROSSE (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CANYONERO R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 60.0 REGAN BAYLISS (9) RICHARD LITT
CAPELLANI R6 - HASTINGS 8 66.5 M NORTHCOTT (2) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CAPTAIN CUT R6 - PINJARRA 4 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (10) ASHLEA STELMACH
CAPTAIN MIDDLETON R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 5 61.5 R P CLEARY (9) MRS DENISE FOSTER
CAPTIOUS R1 - VICHY 2 56.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (9) HENRI F. DEVIN
CARLISLE BAY R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (10) M & D KEARNEY
CASAN GEAL R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 57.0 TOM SHERRY (3) R & L PRICE
CASINO PRINCESS R5 - BALLINA 14 55.0 ALLAN CHAU (4) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
CASIVE R7 - VICHY 8 57.0 MANON GERMAIN (2) NICOLAS PERRET
CASRITZ R3 - BALLINA 6 57.0 JON GRISEDALE (2) BRETT DODSON
CASSELLS ROCK R7 - LIMERICK 3 71.0 J B FOLEY (0) J R FINN
CASTANA DIA R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 55.5 SEBASTIAN WOODS (2) C F WALL
CASTEL GANDOLFO R3 - WORCESTER 6 70.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CATLOW R1 - WORCESTER 11 62.0 MISS H C TUCKER (0) MISS J S DAVIS
CEDAR RAPIDS R5 - DONCASTER 3 59.0 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
CEEJAY R9 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.0 DANIEL MOOR (10) LUKE OLIVER
CEFALU R2 - BALLINA 3 57.0 ALLAN CHAU (3) L J CLAPHAM
CELTIC DANCER R7 - LIMERICK 6 69.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
CELTIC DIVA R8 - PINJARRA 9 55.5 SHAUN O'DONNELL (1) A D MATHEWS
CEMENTED R5 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 WILL GORDON (19) PAUL ROCKE
CESAR ET ROSALIE R2 - WORCESTER 9 70.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHAMPAGNE AUCTION R3 - LIMERICK 15 62.5 P K DONOVAN (0) PATRICK G KELLY
CHANGINGOFTHEGUARD R4 - LEOPARDSTOWN 3 60.5 J A HEFFERNAN (6) AIDAN O'BRIEN
CHARLINETTA R6 - VICHY 12 54.5 ELAURA CIESLIK (8) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
CHARM OFFENSIVE R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 11 56.0 GLEN BOSS (4) GWENDA MARKWELL
CHAVAJOD R5 - LEOPARDSTOWN 11 57.0 L F ROCHE (2) M O'CALLAGHAN
CHEERS R3 - HASTINGS 8 55.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (5) R R MANNING
CHEF D'ORCHESTRE R7 - VICHY 11 53.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (9) SEBASTIEN JESUS
CHELSEA TOFF R4 - CRANBOURNE 4 57.5 BILLY EGAN (11) BEN O'FARRELL
CHER AMI R8 - HASTINGS 5 56.5 LEAH HEMI (9) MS L LATTA
CHESTERVILLE R1 - LIMERICK 2 76.0 J W KENNEDY (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
CHIC SOX R7 - TOWNSVILLE 14 54.0 JEFFREY FELIX (4) ALBY MOLINO
CHIC SOX R8 - TOWNSVILLE 19 54.0 (9) ALBY MOLINO
CHICAGO SOLDIER R3 - LEOPARDSTOWN 1 59.5 BEN COEN (2) J P MURTAGH
CHIEF SEQUOYAH R2 - HASTINGS 7 65.0 EMILY J FARR (11) J R WHEELER
CHINA PRINCESS R7 - LIMERICK 5 72.0 K C SEXTON (0) PETER FAHEY
CHOCOLAT DE BONBON R6 - URAWA 2 54.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (2) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
CHRISIISIM R3 - VICHY 5 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (10) JEAN-MICHEL LEFEBVRE
CHRISTOPHER ROBIN R6 - WORCESTER 5 72.0 MR J A BEST (0) T R GRETTON
CHUCK A LUCK R10 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.0 DANIEL MOOR (11) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CITY TOUR R1 - NEWBURY 3 68.5 MR S WALKER (8) MRS L RICHARDS
CIVIL LAW R6 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 ANDREA ATZENI (9) ROGER TEAL
CLADY BRIDGE R8 - LIMERICK 3 73.0 MS L O'NEILL (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
CLARENCE C R5 - VICHY 3 54.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (7) NICOLAS LITTMODEN
CLASSIC LORD R4 - SANDOWN PARK 2 60.5 OISIN MURPHY (4) ANDREW BALDING
CLASSY DAME R3 - NEWBURY 5 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (2) R EDDERY
CLAY R3 - NEWBURY 1 61.0 S M LEVEY (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
CLEO D'ARGENT R3 - VICHY 7 56.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (9) MARC PIMBONNET
CLEO'S POET R5 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.5 NATHAN DAY (4) TERRY BUTTS
CLEVELAND R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 70.0 KEVIN NABET (0) DAVID COTTIN
CLONGUILE WAY R7 - LIMERICK 7 70.5 CONOR MAXWELL (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CLOUD FORMATION R5 - WORCESTER 2 71.5 MR J A BEST (0) M KEIGHLEY
C'MON REG R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 55.5 GLEN BOSS (2) GWENDA MARKWELL
COCOSHIO R2 - CRANBOURNE 13 57.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (7) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
COEUR DE PARIS R1 - CRANBOURNE 7 56.0 ALANA KELLY (9) GEORGE OSBORNE
COISA BLANCO R8 - WORCESTER 11 60.5 MR TOBY WYNNE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
COLOURS R2 - LONGCHAMP 6 59.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (10) LIONEL LARRIGADE
COME IN SPINNER R5 - BALLINA 2 59.5 OLIVIA WEBB (5) BARRY LOCKWOOD
COME TO PASS R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 B A CURTIS (13) TONY CARROLL
COMEBACK STAR R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.0 GLEN BOSS (1) GWENDA MARKWELL
COMMAND KING R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 15 58.0 HUGH BOWMAN (2) JOHN P THOMPSON
COMMANDEUR R3 - LONGCHAMP 2 60.0 AARON MACKAY (5) MARIAN FALK WEISSMEIER
CONCEAL R1 - WORCESTER 2 74.5 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) B PAULING
CONGLOMERATE R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 59.0 (12) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CONQUERING TARA R2 - LIMERICK 5 71.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) MICHAEL G KENNEDY
CONSECRATED R1 - BALLINA 6 57.0 M MCGUREN (6) TONY NEWING
CONTRACT SIGNED R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 10 55.0 REGAN BAYLISS (10) JOSEPH PRIDE
COOLNACRITTA R5 - LIMERICK 6 73.5 J W KENNEDY (0) P G FAHEY
COOLSHOT R2 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (5) JOHN MCARDLE
CORNERKOVA R6 - LIMERICK 1 73.0 M P O'CONNOR (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CORVIGLIA R1 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 56.0 SHANE FOLEY (1) MRS J HARRINGTON
COSMIC CITY R4 - BALLINA 4 60.0 ZAC LLOYD (12) TONY NEWING
COSMO BEAT IT R10 - URAWA 2 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (2) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
COUNT CRESTA R1 - VAAL 4 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (1) BAREND BOTES
COUNTESS CONTI R9 - HASTINGS 5 56.5 KATE HERCOCK (1) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
COUNTRY BUMPKIN R2 - HASTINGS 12 65.0 (3) NIALL QUINN
COUNTRY ROAD R12 - URAWA 6 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (6) SATOSHI KOKUBO
COUNTRY'S LIGHT R4 - CRANBOURNE 20 57.0 (14) TETYANA FURDETSKA
COURTIN BB R7 - LIMERICK 20 64.0 RESERVE 2 (0) P J DUFFY
COVERMEINSUNSHINE R2 - VAAL 2 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (4) CORNE SPIES
CRAZY TRAIN R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 13 57.0 MS RACHEL KING (17) MATTHEW DUNN
CRITICAL THINKER R1 - BALLINA 2 59.0 JAKE MOLLOY (10) J W HEALY
CROWN AFFAIR R9 - KEMBLA GRANGE 16 55.0 (2) JOSEPH IBLE
CUBIC ZIRCONIA R7 - BALLINA 6 58.5 JADEN LLOYD (7) MARYANN BROSNAN
CULLIER R4 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.5 CRAIG NEWITT (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CUT AND RUN R6 - WORCESTER 9 69.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) M KEIGHLEY
DAIEI BILBERRY R4 - URAWA 7 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (7) KAZUNORI SAKAI
DAISY CARNIVAL R11 - URAWA 8 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (8) TSUKASA KAIBAZAWA
DALBERGIA R1 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.5 AMANDA THOMSON (3) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
DALON R3 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.0 JEFFREY FELIX (5) IAN COLEMAN
DANCE OF DRAGONS R4 - NEWBURY 3 57.0 CHARLES BISHOP (10) M R CHANNON
DANCE THE BLUES R2 - LONGCHAMP 12 57.0 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (16) W BEETENS
DANCING IN THE SKY R2 - WORCESTER 5 74.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
DANCING REDENTE R5 - CRANBOURNE 17 59.5 (6) ANDREA LEEK
DANDYS GOLD R1 - DONCASTER 2 60.5 JASON HART (6) R G FELL
DANEHILL QUEST R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 7 53.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (2) C D TIMMONS
DANGERFIELD R1 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.5 JEFFREY FELIX (9) RONALD FINCH
DANGERMAN R4 - HASTINGS 10 66.5 SABILA MALKI (9) KEVIN MYERS
DANNCITY R1 - PINJARRA 2 57.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (5) JASON PATEMAN
DANON REGINA R11 - URAWA 9 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (9) SATOSHI KOKUBO
DANSEMAI R4 - NEWBURY 4 57.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (5) TOM WARD
DANTZA BASC R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 7 65.0 GEOFFREY RE (0) ERWAN GRALL
DANZILLO R3 - CRANBOURNE 12 57.5 CELINE GAUDRAY (14) ANTHONY CRANSTON
DARCY WARD R2 - WORCESTER 1 76.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) JACK BARBER
DARING FEELING R2 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 BEAU MERTENS (11) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
DARK DREAM R2 - LONGCHAMP 11 57.0 MICKAELLE MICHEL (3) MARINE HENRY
DARK GOSSIP R6 - PINJARRA 13 56.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (12) RICKY MOSS
DARK TIDE R8 - VAAL 2 59.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (6) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
DARK TRAVEL R7 - VAAL 7 56.5 RYAN MUNGER (9) BRETT WEBBER
DARLAMAX R10 - CRANBOURNE 4 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (18) ANDREW HOMANN
DASHING RAT R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 MARCO GHIANI (3) W B STONE
DASHING TO YOU R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.5 NICOLA CURRIE (1) W B STONE
DASMYHOSS R7 - LIMERICK 18 63.5 P J O'HANLON (0) P J ROTHWELL
DAWSON'S COTTAGE R3 - LIMERICK 2 75.0 MARK P WALSH (0) NIALL MADDEN
DE VALERA R9 - KEMBLA GRANGE 15 56.0 JASON COLLETT (9) CLARE CUNNINGHAM
DEADLY DIVA R4 - TOWNSVILLE 6 54.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (6) TONY COMERFORD
DEADLY IMPACT R9 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 60.0 HUGH BOWMAN (10) MATTHEW DUNN
DEAL BAIE R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 68.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) MICHAEL SEROR
DECOY BELLE R6 - PINJARRA 10 56.0 RYAN HILL (8) V A BROCKMAN
DEELDUNJEN R2 - BALLINA 6 55.0 JON GRISEDALE (11) SHANE EVERSON
DEEP BLAST R2 - CRANBOURNE 11 57.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (12) BEN & JD HAYES
DELIGHT OF DUBAI R2 - WORCESTER 6 74.5 MR R T DUNNE (0) NOEL WILLIAMS
DENIM WARS R3 - PINJARRA 2 58.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (2) D MORTON
DENVER STRAIGHT R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 66.0 NATHANIEL CURTIS (0) ERIC LECOIFFIER
DESGARBADO R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 11 62.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) DAVID WINDRIF
DESIGNER MAID R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (7) BLAKE FITZPATRICK
DESTROY THE STAR R2 - TOWNSVILLE 3 55.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (8) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
DEXTER R8 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 70.0 GWEN RICHARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
DIAMANDA R4 - CRANBOURNE 6 57.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (8) MICHAEL BINNEY
DIAMOND COUNTRY R7 - TOWNSVILLE 13 54.0 RACHEL SHRED (1) CHRIS PARRY
DIMA R1 - VICHY 7 56.0 STEFANIE KOYUNCU (7) MARIO HOFER
DOGMATIC R10 - CRANBOURNE 16 58.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (7) RICHARD LAMING
DOLLAR VALUE R8 - LEOPARDSTOWN 5 56.5 N G MCCULLAGH (7) T G MCCOURT
DON PAPA R3 - LONGCHAMP 17 51.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (8) MICHEL DREAN
DONARDO R4 - HASTINGS 7 66.5 SAMEER MOHAMMED (5) LUCY C DE LAUTOUR
DONTELLYOURMOTHER R6 - VICHY 13 54.5 FABIEN LEFEBVRE (7) GERALD GEISLER
DOVES CRY R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.0 HAYLEY TURNER (6) MRS C A DUNNETT
DR SCHULTZ R3 - CRANBOURNE 3 59.5 JADE DAROSE (5) MICK BELL
DR VELOCIOUS R10 - CRANBOURNE 5 57.5 JASON MASKIELL (12) MS RACHAEL FROST
DRAMA FREE R7 - PINJARRA 2 60.0 PATRICK CARBERY (14) J G PIKE
DREAM EFFORT R7 - CRANBOURNE 9 57.5 TIANNI CHAPMAN (12) GARETH ANDREWS
DREAM ENTITY R1 - BALLINA 7 57.0 JASMINE CORNISH (7) GREGORY CORNISH
DREAM IN NORMANDY R2 - LONGCHAMP 14 56.5 YOANN ROUSSET (13) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
DREAM ROMAN R12 - URAWA 8 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (8) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
DREAM WEAVING R5 - BALLINA 8 56.5 ANDREW MALLYON (3) JASON EDWARDS
DREAMBIRD R6 - NEWBURY 7 56.0 MR T GREATREX (3) R CHARLTON
DREAMMY LOVE R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 66.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) PATRICE QUINTON
DREAMS UNWIND R6 - NEWBURY 3 61.0 FRANCIS NORTON (7) M JOHNSTON
DRIFTING BACK R3 - LIMERICK 4 71.0 C P MCNAMARA (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
DROMQUINNA R3 - NEWBURY 3 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) ALAN KING
DRUMMER R6 - LIMERICK 2 72.5 S A MULCAHY (0) D HOGAN
DUBAI EAGLE R5 - BALLINA 9 56.5 ZAC LLOYD (7) DWAYNE SCHMIDT
DUBAWI LEGEND R2 - DONCASTER 5 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (4) H PALMER
DUCHESS OF WINDSOR R9 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 58.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) MATTHEW SMITH
DUKE OF MAGNUS R7 - PINJARRA 12 56.0 MS K YUILL (3) D R HARRISON
DUKE OF PLUMPTON R10 - CRANBOURNE 6 57.5 BILLY EGAN (17) PATRICK PAYNE
DUKEDOM R2 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.5 FRANKIE DETTORI (6) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
DUMPUS R3 - BALLINA 10 56.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (3) JOHN SHELTON
DUN BAY CREEK R1 - WORCESTER 15 63.5 MR RICHARD PATRICK (0) R BROTHERTON
DUNDEEL STAR R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 56.0 KATHY O'HARA (9) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
DUNNERS R4 - TOWNSVILLE 3 56.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (13) JOANNA HASSETT
DYNAMITED R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 55.5 TOM SHERRY (6) RICHARD LITT
DYNASTIC LIGHT R6 - VAAL 2 60.5 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (4) ALEC LAIRD
EAST INDIAMAN R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 62.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (11) JAMES PONSONBY
EASY EQUATION R3 - NEWBURY 4 57.5 JOHN EGAN (3) JOHN S MOORE
EATON LADY R6 - LIMERICK 13 70.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) MISS MCGIVERN
ECHO BAY R4 - HASTINGS 2 68.5 L E Kennedy (6) KEVIN MYERS
ECHO JET R6 - CRANBOURNE 6 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (17) THOMAS NIKOLIC
EDAMAME R10 - URAWA 10 54.0 RYOTA SUGAHARA (10) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
EDDIE'S MEMORIES R5 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 CELINE GAUDRAY (2) GREG HAYES
EDGE NIBRAS R4 - NEWBURY 5 56.0 RAY DAWSON (2) I MOHAMMED
EDGE OF DARKNESS R8 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 58.0 TOM SHERRY (18) MARK NEWNHAM
EDONO STREET R6 - URAWA 7 54.0 WADA JOJI (7) HIRONORI UNOKI
EGGESFORD R6 - WORCESTER 13 62.0 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) MRS L J YOUNG
EIGHTFA R7 - TOWNSVILLE 11 54.0 NATHAN DAY (10) ALBY MOLINO
EL GUERROUJ R6 - CRANBOURNE 7 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (20) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
EL LAGO R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 56.5 BROCK RYAN (1) PAUL MURRAY
EL LUCHADOR R2 - HASTINGS 9 65.0 J Seivwright (6) MARK BROOKS
EL SHADAY R6 - TOWNSVILLE 3 56.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (1) ANDREW CAMERON
ELDERADO R3 - LIMERICK 5 72.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ELISEO R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 57.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (2) JAMES PONSONBY
ELITE STANDARD R8 - TOWNSVILLE 10 56.5 NATHAN DAY (8) M A DALE
ELSAAB R4 - NEWBURY 6 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (9) S P C WOODS
ELTEECEE R9 - CRANBOURNE 8 56.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (2) BEN & JD HAYES
ELUSIVE SEA R8 - LIMERICK 4 73.0 MR J J CODD (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
EMERALD PRINCESS R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 57.0 TIM CLARK (4) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
EMPIRE REIGN R7 - PINJARRA 1 60.5 M PATEMAN (5) LUKE FERNIE
EMSHALKY R4 - BALLINA 11 56.5 MS C JOKIC (7) STEFAN JOKIC
END OF STORY R8 - VICHY 2 59.0 FRANCK FORESI (1) FRANCK FORESI
ENIOCANTO R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 69.0 LEA SUISSE (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
ENSEMBLE LIFE R11 - URAWA 3 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (3) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
EPACLASS R2 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (4) JOHN MANZELMANN
EQUATE R4 - DONCASTER 6 56.5 G LEE (5) B SMART
ERIMO MISAKI R12 - URAWA 4 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (4) K OKADA
ESASHI R1 - CRANBOURNE 13 56.0 JOSH RICHARDS (7) BEN & JD HAYES
ESCADORA R5 - CRANBOURNE 9 57.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) A & S FREEDMAN
ESME LUNA R4 - URAWA 3 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (3) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
ESPECIAL COURAGE R9 - CRANBOURNE 9 56.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (8) LIBBY HAWORTH
ESPION DE GUYE R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 12 68.0 BAPTISTE MEME (0) GAETAN TAUPIN
ESPION DE VINDECY R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 11 68.0 BERTRAND LESTRADE (0) MICHAEL SEROR
ESPRESSINO R6 - WORCESTER 4 72.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) C J DOWN
ESTEEMED LADY R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.0 GLEN BOSS (12) GWENDA MARKWELL
ESTRELA STAR R1 - NEWBURY 11 61.0 MISS SOPHIE SMITH (6) AARON STRONGE
ESTRELLA R4 - CRANBOURNE 18 57.5 (3) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
EURKASH R7 - WORCESTER 5 68.5 MR JACK CATER (0) PAUL WEBBER
EVELEIGH R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 9 55.5 JAY FORD (8) LAURI PARKER
EXCELLENT GEORGE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 56.0 MUHAMMAD ADEEL (7) S C WILLIAMS
EXHIBITOR R2 - BALLINA 2 57.5 M MCGUREN (5) DANIEL BOWEN
EXPERT WITNESS R3 - BALLINA 11 56.5 M MCGUREN (5) BILLY HEALEY
EXTERIEUR R2 - VICHY 2 61.0 CELESTINE BOUVIER (4) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
EXTRA EXTRA R3 - CRANBOURNE 4 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (16) RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM
EYE OF THE DAY R7 - PINJARRA 14 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (15) SUE OLIVE
FABIOSA R3 - SANDOWN PARK 3 57.0 D TUDHOPE (1) DAVID D EVANS
FABULOUS CHOICE R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 57.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) R & M FREEDMAN
FAIR AND SQUARE R2 - NEWBURY 2 60.5 FRANCIS NORTON (8) R A HARRIS
FAIRY MAGIC R9 - URAWA 8 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (8) MORIO KAWAMURA
FAITHFILLY MAN R4 - VICHY 2 61.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (15) NICOLAS CAULLERY
FAITQUE DE L'ISLE R4 - WORCESTER 3 69.5 MR K BROGAN (0) FREDDIE DE GILES
FAKE R5 - LONGCHAMP 13 55.0 LEA BAILS (3) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
FAMOUS DU BERLAIS R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3