Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 23rd July 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LA VOILE R4 - YORK 1 59.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
A NEW OPPORTUNITY R2 - VICHY 6 57.5 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (2) HENRI F. DEVIN
A SHIN GRANI R7 - URAWA 8 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (8) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
ABATED R3 - MILDURA 1 58.0 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (11) SHAWN MATHRICK
ABLE ENGINE R6 - BROOME 8 54.0 BONNIE PALISE (7) D R PATEMAN
ABLE LOVE R5 - THIRSK 10 49.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (5) A CROOK
ABSOLUTE ONE RIGHT R2 - DOWN ROYAL 10 57.0 G M RYAN (6) MRS V C WARD
ACE JILJU R5 - BUSAN 2 54.0 KIM EU SOO (2) LEE JUNG PYO
ACERTICUS R2 - MILDURA 1 59.5 DEAN YENDALL (11) AARON PETERSON
ACQUIESCENT R4 - DOWN ROYAL 6 56.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (7) JOHN JOSEPH MURPHY
ADDISON RESERVE R3 - TAMWORTH 13 55.5 JACKSON SEARLE (20) CODY MORGAN
ADJUDICATOR R2 - ASCOT 1 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (10) J TUITE
ADMIRAL'S SHINE R2 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (4) GAVIN SMITH
ADMIRAL'S SUNSET R5 - UTTOXETER 7 69.5 NON RUNNER (0) D WESTON
ADRASTUS R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (3) H PALMER
AJACCINA R6 - VICHY 10 58.0 ANTONIO ORANI (17) NICOLAS PERRET
AKELI SWORD R2 - MACAU 1 59.0 K YU (1) M C TAM
AL FALAK R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (9) GAVIN SMITH
ALBEGONE R7 - THIRSK 5 58.5 C O'DWYER (4) T D EASTERBY
ALBERTA THE FOX R3 - TAMWORTH 19 55.0 (5) TODD HOWLETT
ALEX GRACIE R6 - THIRSK 6 57.0 ANDREW ELLIOTT (4) SCOTT DIXON
ALEXEYEVA R7 - TAMWORTH 10 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (8) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
ALFRED BOUCHER R5 - ASCOT 8 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) HENRY CANDY
ALI STAR BERT R1 - UTTOXETER 1 71.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) S A HARRIS
ALIGHT THE NIGHT R1 - TAMWORTH 5 56.0 A MORGAN (9) NATHAN DOYLE
ALIOSKI R6 - CHEPSTOW 5 57.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (7) G BROWN
ALL A LADY R5 - TAMWORTH 4 57.0 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (2) MICHAEL DWYER
ALL SINCERITY R5 - MACAU 5 55.0 S NAKANO (10) C F CHAN
ALLORA YEATS R5 - DOWN ROYAL 4 60.0 D M SIMMONSON (6) MISS BROWN
ALLURING R7 - BROOME 13 54.0 JERRY NOSKE (13) JODIE NOSKE
ALMIGHTY RAVE R1 - THIRSK 1 55.0 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (6) TOM DASCOMBE
ALPHA STAR R3 - BUSAN 11 53.0 SEO SEUNG UN (11) BART RICE
ALPINE STAR R4 - YORK 2 59.0 SHANE FOLEY (4) MRS J HARRINGTON
ALTAMONT R7 - BROOME 14 54.0 (5) S & J CASEY
AMAZING ANNA R7 - THIRSK 8 59.0 FREDERICK LARSON (11) T D WALFORD
AMAZING ONE R3 - CORK 10 56.0 T P MADDEN (6) T J O'MARA
AMBRE R10 - VICHY 18 57.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
AMEDRAS R9 - VICHY 2 63.0 AMBRE MOLINS (4) FREDERIC ROSSI
AMERICAN LANDING R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (5) ALAN GREEFF
AMERICANREVOLUTION R6 - VICHY 4 60.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (12) JACQUES PIEDNOEL
AMIGA MEU R3 - CHEPSTOW 6 57.0 J P FAHY (3) RICHARD HANNON JR
AMMOUDI BAY R7 - MILDURA 5 54.0 JOSH RICHARDS (7) SYMON WILDE
AMOR DE MI VIDA R7 - ASCOT 2 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) ARCHIE WATSON
ANDERSSON R10 - VICHY 5 59.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (3) GORDAN BATISTIC
ANDREA DORIA R3 - VICHY 5 59.0 ELAURA CIESLIK (2) RONNY MARTENS
ANGE ETOILE R11 - URAWA 2 51.0 SEIJI SAKAI (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ANGELOS R10 - URAWA 5 54.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (5) HIRONORI UNOKI
ANGELS SHARE R8 - IPSWICH 11 57.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (2) KEVIN KEMP
ANIMAL INSTINCT R6 - IPSWICH 13 54.0 M POTGIETER (7) D & G LANE
ANNA STRADA R1 - CORK 10 58.0 T P MADDEN (9) MRS J HARRINGTON
ANUBIS R7 - TAMWORTH 1 61.0 (16) MS S GRILLS
APRICOT MOON R5 - YORK 6 56.0 D TUDHOPE (7) GEORGE BOUGHEY
AQUA BERRY R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 57.5 MPUMELELO MJOKA (6) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ARABESCATO R3 - ASCOT 9 56.0 MARCO GHIANI (7) JOHN BUTLER
ARAPILES R3 - MILDURA 2 58.0 J ALLEN (8) HENRY DWYER
ARCADIA KING R6 - MILDURA 16 55.0 (6) PAUL PREUSKER
ARCANE ENERGY R5 - TAMWORTH 18 57.0 YVETTE LEWIS (10) CODY MORGAN
ARCTIC ADVANCE R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (9) ALAN GREEFF
ARCTIC RISE R5 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 ELISSA MEREDITH (6) SUE BIGG
ARD UP R2 - ASCOT 2 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (5) M J ATTWATER
ARION FOX R6 - THIRSK 4 64.0 EOIN WALSH (2) ROGER VARIAN
ARISTIA R4 - YORK 4 55.0 HAYLEY TURNER (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
ARKHAM KNIGHT R7 - MILDURA 6 54.0 CHRISTINE PULS (8) JOHN MACMILLAN
ARQOOB R4 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 56.0 JOSEPHINE GORDON (3) W JARVIS
ARSINOE R3 - BROOME 7 54.0 MS K CROSS (5) FIONA J SCOTT
ARTY CAMPBELL R5 - CHEPSTOW 3 58.5 JOSHUA BRYAN (6) B LLEWELLYN
ARVINNI R7 - VICHY 11 51.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (2) ARNAUD NICOLAS
AS HIGH SAY R6 - UTTOXETER 1 73.0 MR LIAM HARRISON (0) F M O'BRIEN
ASHKARI R2 - MACAU 3 57.0 L CORRALES (6) P LEYSHAN
ASTRAL BEAT R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 58.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (15) W J KNIGHT
ATARU R1 - URAWA 3 54.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (3) SHINSUKE KUDO
ATHENA R2 - VICHY 5 57.5 HUGO BESNIER (6) ANDRE FABRE
ATHOLLBLAIR BOY R2 - YORK 7 55.0 GAVIN ASHTON (13) N TINKLER
ATLANTIC STORM R5 - UTTOXETER 2 77.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) B R SUMMERS
ATOUCHOFSYN R2 - IPSWICH 8 54.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (11) GARY DUNCAN
ATTELBORO R3 - CORK 7 59.0 MARK ENRIGHT (12) EOIN JOSEPH MCDONAGH
AUGUST LEAVES R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 RICHARD FOURIE (1) JUSTIN SNAITH
AUNTY CEILY R2 - CORK 9 56.0 L F ROCHE (10) PATRICK J FLYNN
AURIFEROUS R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 59.5 J P SPENCER (1) ANDREW BALDING
AUSTRALIS R3 - ASCOT 2 63.0 DAVID EGAN (8) ROGER VARIAN
AVIATE R2 - TAMWORTH 18 55.0 KACIE ADAMS (3) ADAM VINE
AZACHOP R9 - VICHY 1 65.0 LENA ANTONIOTTI (5) MICHEL PLANARD
B.K. GAMBOL R6 - BUSAN 1 51.0 KIM TAE HYUN (1) KANG HYOUNG GON
BABY LINE R3 - BUSAN 5 52.5 KIM TAE HYUN (5) MIN JANG GI
BACK O' THE NET R7 - CORK 1 64.5 RONAN WHELAN (10) SABRINA JOAN HARTY
BADER GINSBURG R7 - DOWN ROYAL 6 54.5 C J MACREDMOND (8) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BAEDARI GANGHO R2 - BUSAN 12 56.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (12) CHO YONG BAE
BAILEYS WARRIOR R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 9 58.0 B A CURTIS (8) M JOHNSTON
BAILEYSGUTFEELING R3 - CHEPSTOW 2 58.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (5) KEVIN FOY
BALRITILMONDAY R7 - CORK 9 58.0 N G MCCULLAGH (9) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
BALUT R3 - TAMWORTH 15 55.0 KACIE ADAMS (6) ADAM VINE
BANNERMAN R1 - CHEPSTOW 6 56.0 LIAM BROWNE (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
BANNERTON R1 - MILDURA 1 59.5 H COFFEY (5) AUSTY COFFEY
BARBADOS R5 - DOWN ROYAL 2 62.0 C P HOBAN (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
BARISTASISTA R1 - IPSWICH 8 55.5 MADELEINE WISHART (8) R G LIPP
BARITONE R5 - IPSWICH 1 60.5 (4) STUART KENDRICK
BASIC OF GOLD R3 - VICHY 11 58.0 PERRINE CHEYER (16) FRANÇOIS KENNEL
BAY OF DRAGONS R6 - IPSWICH 9 55.0 JADEN LLOYD (9) GREGORY CORNISH
B'DAISY R8 - IPSWICH 2 59.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (18) R G LIPP
BEAU FACTOR R7 - TAMWORTH 5 59.0 LIAM BLANCH (10) KODY NESTOR
BEAUTIFUL MARINE R3 - BUSAN 12 55.0 JO IN KWON (12) KANG EUN SEOK
BEAUTY BETTY R7 - TAMWORTH 8 56.5 MATTHEW PALMER (4) S C JONES
BEAUTY SUPREME R4 - MACAU 7 56.0 M TANAKA (5) K M CHIN
BEDFORD FLYER R6 - ASCOT 6 57.5 MR L EDMUNDS (3) J L EYRE
BEEN HEER BEFORE R3 - CHEPSTOW 3 58.5 CHARLES BISHOP (4) DAVID D EVANS
BELITSA R7 - TAMWORTH 6 57.0 JACKSON SEARLE (17) CODY MORGAN
BELLATRIXSA R3 - ASCOT 7 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (4) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
BEQUESTER R1 - MILDURA 2 59.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (11) AARON LAING
BERKSHIRE PHOENIX R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 59.5 J P SPENCER (11) ANDREW BALDING
BETRAYED R2 - DOWN ROYAL 3 60.0 C J MACREDMOND (15) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BETTER IN THAN OUT R2 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 KENJI YOSHIDA (7) R G LIPP
BETTER RUSH R2 - IPSWICH 10 54.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (5) CHRIS MUNCE
BEYOND THE CLOUDS R7 - UTTOXETER 1 74.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) C E LONGSDON
BHUBEZI R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 52.0 JONNY PEATE (6) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
BIANCA GREEN R8 - URAWA 1 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (1) KAZUNORI SAKAI
BIG BLOWS R6 - BROOME 6 56.5 MICHELLE HAGLEY (6) MICHELLE HAGLEY
BIG TREE R3 - UTTOXETER 6 66.0 MR J A BEST (0) SIMON EARLE
BIGGIE R7 - IPSWICH 11 56.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (12) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BILL THE CONQUEROR R7 - IPSWICH 6 58.0 (11) GRANT LAMING
BILLHILLY R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 1 62.0 J P SPENCER (1) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BILLY MAV R6 - MILDURA 13 55.5 CHRISTINE PULS (2) PAUL PREUSKER
BILLY THE SQUID R2 - UTTOXETER 3 73.0 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
BIN HAYYAN R3 - THIRSK 2 55.0 JASON WATSON (1) DAVID O'MEARA
BLACK ANTHEM R4 - UTTOXETER 1 75.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM LACEY
BLACK BUBLE R3 - UTTOXETER 3 74.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) TONY CARROLL
BLACK JOE R11 - URAWA 8 57.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) SATOSHI KOKUBO
BLACK PINK R5 - MACAU 6 54.5 C L CHEUNG (8) K M CHIN
BLACK SAPPHIRE R3 - TAMWORTH 2 58.0 JENNY DUGGAN (13) T J WICKS
BLACK SCORPION R5 - UTTOXETER 1 77.5 WILL KENNEDY (0) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
BLACKBERRY R6 - YORK 4 59.5 HARRISON SHAW (10) B SMART
BLASTOFMAGIC R2 - DOWN ROYAL 6 58.0 W M LORDAN (11) G O'LEARY
BLEUSKY R9 - VICHY 9 59.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (7) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
BLOOD SWEAT TEARS R8 - MILDURA 3 61.0 JOSH RICHARDS (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLOW YOUR HORN R3 - ASCOT 3 62.5 OISIN MURPHY (9) CHARLIE FELLOWES
BLUE MONDAY RUSH R3 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (6) GRANT PADDOCK
BLUE MOONRISE R4 - CHEPSTOW 3 57.5 GINA MANGAN (5) DAVID D EVANS
BOADICEA BELLE R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 11 56.0 LIAM JONES (1) HENRY SPILLER
BOIS COMBRAY R9 - VICHY 18 55.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (8) YOANN BONNEFOY
BOLD CAPTAIN R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 K STRYDOM (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
BONJOUR R4 - MILDURA 3 58.5 DEAN HOLLAND (6) PAUL PREUSKER
BORN LEADER R6 - DOWN ROYAL 5 57.0 P A HARNETT (8) E MCCARTHY
BORNE MATTA R3 - BUSAN 3 51.5 JEONG DONG CHEOL (3) AN WOO SUNG
BRACKEN R7 - IPSWICH 12 56.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (3) BEAU GORMAN
BRANDY EYES R8 - VICHY 9 58.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (12) MICHAEL STEHLI
BRAVESTARR R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 S NIKANI (3) JACQUES STRYDOM
BRAZING R9 - VICHY 15 56.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (16) PIA BRANDT
BRICK SHORT R4 - BROOME 9 54.5 C HADDON (2) J J ENRIGHT
BRIGHT APPARITION R5 - THIRSK 7 53.5 ANDREW ELLIOTT (11) K R BURKE
BRING EURO R5 - BROOME 6 54.5 JERRY NOSKE (3) KAYLA FARRELL
BRING ME POWER R4 - MACAU 9 53.0 S NAKANO (3) C F CHAN
BRINKMANSHIP R7 - IPSWICH 4 58.5 M POTGIETER (4) HELEN PAGE
BROADBEACH DANCER R5 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 (17) MARK MASON
BROADSIDE R7 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.5 RICHARD FOURIE (6) ALAN GREEFF
BROADUS R5 - MACAU 1 59.0 B YAMZON (2) P LEYSHAN
BROKERS TIP R3 - CORK 8 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (13) D BUNYAN
BROWN OWL R3 - CHEPSTOW 7 57.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (9) TOM WARD
BULL RUSH R7 - URAWA 5 56.0 DAI OKADA (5) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
BULLEIT R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 7 58.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (13) W JARVIS
BULLETSON R6 - BROOME 9 54.0 JERRY NOSKE (2) B M KAY
BUOYANT R2 - ASCOT 3 57.0 OISIN MURPHY (6) MARTYN MEADE
BURNING MAGIC R7 - BROOME 6 56.5 MOLLIE CLARK (6) STEELE CASEY
BUT YOU SAID R2 - CORK 4 58.0 J M SHERIDAN (4) D HOGAN
BUXTED REEL R2 - ASCOT 4 57.0 DAVID EGAN (7) IAN WILLIAMS
BUZZING R1 - VICHY 4 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (7) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
CALA LADY R7 - DOWN ROYAL 7 57.5 W J LEE (6) C O'DWYER
CALAS QUEEN R7 - VICHY 6 57.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (7) MARC PIMBONNET
CALLIGRAPHER R5 - MILDURA 5 59.0 MADISON LLOYD (8) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
CALVIN R8 - VICHY 2 60.0 N GUILBERT (4) NIELS LANTSOGHT
CANFORD ART R3 - CORK 11 56.0 K J MANNING (11) KEVIN COLEMAN
CAPLA FEVER R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 12 56.0 LUKE MORRIS (3) MARCO BOTTI
CAPTAIN HARLEY R1 - CORK 2 58.0 N M CROSSE (3) MICHAEL G KENNEDY
CAPTURED R12 - URAWA 8 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (8) YOSHIKAZU KANUMA
CARIBBEAN PEARL R4 - MILDURA 8 54.0 DEAN YENDALL (2) KYLIE VELLA
CARN A CHLAMAIN R4 - THIRSK 4 58.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) K DALGLEISH
CARRINE CARRINA R7 - VICHY 9 55.5 ANTONIO ORANI (3) JEROME REYNIER
CARUSO KING R7 - CORK 3 58.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
CASPIAN PRINCE R6 - ASCOT 1 61.0 THEODORE LADD (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASTELLO CAMPANULA R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.5 GREG CHEYNE (1) ALAN GREEFF
CATCH KODI R8 - CORK 9 57.5 RONAN WHELAN (15) C D TIMMONS
CELERITY R7 - THIRSK 10 56.0 ERIKA PARKINSON (3) MRS L WILLIAMSON
CELTIC SAMURAI R1 - MILDURA 3 59.5 JOHN KEATING (10) ADAM O'NEILL
CELTIC TIGER R7 - IPSWICH 16 54.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (5) D & G LANE
CERCLE KURUMI R2 - URAWA 9 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (9) TAKASHI MIZUNO
CHADSTONE R1 - MILDURA 4 59.5 WILL GORDON (2) PATRICK PAYNE
CHARLIE MCCREEVY R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 59.0 KEANEN STEYN (12) Z OOSTHUIZEN
CHARLIEBEE R5 - TAMWORTH 15 57.0 JEFF KEHOE (13) NICOLE HUDSON
CHECKITSME R8 - UTTOXETER 6 66.0 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) M F HARRIS
CHEONGMA YEONGUNG R1 - BUSAN 5 56.0 LEE HYO SIK (5) CHO YONG BAE
CHESSMAN R4 - DOWN ROYAL 4 56.5 D KING (8) RICHARD O'BRIEN
CHEVAL BLANC R1 - CORK 3 60.5 CHRIS HAYES (7) T STACK
CHEVAL DE VAGA R1 - BROOME 1 60.0 BONNIE PALISE (5) S & J CASEY
CHEVRONS'N'ROCKERS R7 - IPSWICH 7 58.0 JADEN LLOYD (8) BEN AHRENS
CHIANG MAI ROUGE R7 - URAWA 1 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (1) MORIO KAWAMURA
CHIBATARIAN R9 - URAWA 2 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (2) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
CHICA BONITA R8 - IPSWICH 14 56.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (12) KERRY BAUMANN
CHICAGO WEST R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (8) S B KOTZEN
CHICHESTER R5 - YORK 4 57.0 NON RUNNER (8) K DALGLEISH
CHIQUITITO R6 - VICHY 14 57.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (3) ARNAUD NICOLAS
CHOCHYS R1 - TAMWORTH 6 56.0 JEFF KEHOE (12) DEAN MCHARDIE
CHOCQUINTO R5 - CORK 12 53.5 K J LEONARD (2) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
CHUMMIE R8 - CORK 2 58.5 CHLOE BYRNE (11) T M WALSH
CITRON MAJOR R2 - YORK 3 60.0 ROWAN SCOTT (6) N TINKLER
CITRUS BURST R8 - IPSWICH 17 55.5 BRENDAN NEWPORT (1) BRADLEY SMITH
CITY JET R6 - TAMWORTH 15 55.0 (14) DARREN EGAN
CLARENDON CROSS R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 58.0 ROSSA RYAN (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
CLASSY CHOICE R7 - CORK 4 58.0 M P SHEEHY (2) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CLASSY LASSY R2 - BROOME 4 59.5 MADDY CORNICK (7) S & J CASEY
CLAY ROGERS R1 - UTTOXETER 2 71.5 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
CLOCK STOPPER R8 - FAIRVIEW 16 55.5 ELDIN WEBBER (9) JAAP VISSER
COCO CALINE R10 - VICHY 16 57.0 MARIE VELON (18) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
COEUR MACEN R9 - VICHY 3 62.0 ANGELA DAIFI (14) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
COFFEEMEANSCOFFEE R2 - CORK 10 56.0 K J LEONARD (8) TOM MCGUINNESS
COLEY'S KOKO R6 - YORK 8 54.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) N TINKLER
COLLATERAL MISSION R4 - MACAU 8 55.0 B YAMZON (4) K C TSE/K S HO
COLLECTIVE POWER R1 - CORK 4 60.5 MARK ENRIGHT (14) EDWARD LYNAM
COLSRIDGE R2 - MILDURA 2 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (10) ARTHUR PACE
COMBAT FAST R7 - URAWA 9 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (9) SHINSUKE KUDO
COME ON EILEEN R3 - MILDURA 9 56.0 DEAN YENDALL (4) MATT CUMANI
CONSTANTA R5 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 57.0 B A CURTIS (4) W J HAGGAS
CONSTANTINO R9 - VICHY 17 55.5 ANTONIO ORANI (10) STEPHANE LABATE
CONSTELLATION CODE R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (3) GAVIN SMITH
CONVINCED R4 - TAMWORTH 3 61.0 AARON BULLOCK (10) GREG PRESTON
COOL MONSTER R10 - URAWA 2 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (2) SATOSHI KOKUBO
COOL SPIRIT R2 - YORK 13 48.5 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (8) D C GRIFFITHS
COOL TARA R8 - UTTOXETER 1 69.0 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
COOPER'S HAWK R1 - CORK 5 58.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (11) PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES
CORPORATE LARRIKIN R6 - BROOME 2 61.5 MS K CROSS (4) ANGELA SMITH
CORVO R3 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 JIM BYRNE (1) TONY GOLLAN
COSMOS RAJ R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 61.5 JAMES DOYLE (8) DAVID O'MEARA
COURIER SPECIALTY R1 - MACAU 3 56.0 K YU (5) K S WONG
COURTANDBOULD R7 - UTTOXETER 3 70.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
COWBOY SOLDIER R2 - YORK 5 56.5 SAFFIE OSBORNE (11) R G FELL
COZICAN R3 - YORK 1 59.5 ROWAN SCOTT (3) N TINKLER
CRACKING MO R7 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (12) CAMERON CROCKETT
CRACKSMAN R6 - MILDURA 8 58.0 DEAN YENDALL (5) LINDSEY SMITH
CRAIGLEA CLINKERS R4 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 ANGELA JONES (14) KRYSTLE JOHNSTON
CRASH HAT LADY R7 - BROOME 8 56.0 BONNIE PALISE (7) S & J CASEY
CRONUS R3 - BUSAN 9 56.0 LEE HYO SIK (9) KIM YOUNG KWAN
CROSS FUGA R11 - URAWA 5 51.0 TADANARI KONNO (5) SATOSHI KOKUBO
CRYING OVER HERE R10 - VICHY 4 59.0 MARC NOBILI (5) JANNA HENDRIKS
CULLY R5 - THIRSK 4 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (9) K DALGLEISH
CURLY CHOP R3 - VICHY 10 58.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (9) F SEGUIN
CURRABEHA HILL R7 - UTTOXETER 4 68.5 MR F GREGORY (0) JAKE COULSON
CURRAHEEN PRINCESS R3 - CORK 9 57.5 S M CROSSE (5) D DONOVAN
CYCLOPS JACK R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 L THANDA (10) JACQUES STRYDOM
DA CAPO R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) JUSTIN SNAITH
DAEMANGUI GIL R6 - BUSAN 2 58.0 SONG KEONG YUN (2) KIM GIL JUNG
DAIBA CAT'S EYE R8 - URAWA 9 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (9) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAIBA TANJIRO R1 - URAWA 4 54.0 KAZUKI AKATSU (4) TAKESHI MINOWA
DALTORO R8 - TAMWORTH 3 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (15) KRIS LEES
DAME DE RUBAN R3 - UTTOXETER 4 73.0 MR T DOWSON (0) P A KIRBY
DAN STONE GODDESS R1 - URAWA 6 54.0 MAI FUKUHARA (6) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DANCE COCKEY R2 - BROOME 6 58.0 TYLA BECKER (3) CAREY MARTIN
DANCE READY R8 - MILDURA 7 60.0 J DUFFY (11) SHANE NICHOLS
DANDY PLACE R10 - VICHY 8 58.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (15) YOANN BONNEFOY
DANDY SPIRIT R5 - CORK 10 50.0 J A POWELL (6) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
DANEHILL STORM R2 - BROOME 8 54.5 MS K CROSS (2) ANGELA SMITH
DANGDAE GEOHAM R6 - BUSAN 10 52.0 JUNG DO YUN (10) BANG DONG SUK
DANNI CALIFORNIA R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 59.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (4) RICHARD SPENCER
DARE TO SHARE R1 - IPSWICH 1 57.5 JAKE BAYLISS (2) KELLY SCHWEIDA
DARK SHOT R2 - YORK 8 54.5 JONATHAN FISHER (3) SCOTT DIXON
DARLAMAX R6 - MILDURA 18 62.0 (18) ANDREW HOMANN
DARMA R6 - BUSAN 7 52.5 KIM TAE KYUNG (7) LEE JUNG PYO
DAVID'S BEAUTY R4 - CHEPSTOW 10 52.0 TYLER HEARD (4) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
DAWN TAPPER R8 - CORK 10 56.5 K J MANNING (8) J S BOLGER
DEACS DELIGHT R3 - CHEPSTOW 4 55.5 MOHAMMED LYES TABTI (1) PAUL & OLIVER COLE
DECADENT LADY R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 J MPHANYA (10) GAVIN SMITH
DECEPTION GAME R6 - BROOME 3 60.5 PETER HALL (8) ROBERT GULBERTI
DECLARED INTEREST R4 - ASCOT 1 58.5 HECTOR CROUCH (6) R M BECKETT
DEEP DIVER R11 - URAWA 3 57.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (3) HIROKI ZAKURO
DEEP IMPRESSION R5 - THIRSK 1 60.5 ROYSTON FFRENCH (8) M JOHNSTON
DEEP MIRROR R7 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 A MORGAN (9) STIRLING OSLAND
DEFENCE TREATY R5 - YORK 11 53.0 PAUL HANAGAN (4) R A FAHEY
DEJAME PASO R1 - YORK 1 66.5 HAYLEY TURNER (6) ANDREW BALDING
DELAHOUSSAYE R3 - CHEPSTOW 5 58.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (10) BRIAN O'ROURKE
DENY KNOWLEDGE R6 - THIRSK 5 60.5 JASON HART (1) J J QUINN
DENZIL'S LAUGHING R6 - YORK 7 54.5 NON RUNNER (7) K DALGLEISH
DER SIEGER R7 - IPSWICH 14 54.5 NATHAN THOMAS (13) S A MACKINNON
DERANI R1 - IPSWICH 2 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (5) KACY FOGDEN
DEREHAM R5 - CHEPSTOW 5 53.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (5) JOHN BERRY
DERUGODA R3 - CORK 3 59.5 W T BYRNE (7) W J MARTIN
DESERT THORN R3 - BROOME 4 56.5 C HADDON (4) J J ENRIGHT
DESIGN ROUGE R7 - MILDURA 8 54.0 JADE DAROSE (6) SHANE NICHOLS
DESTINY QUEEN R1 - ASCOT 1 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (1) GEORGE BAKER
DESTNEY R2 - MACAU 7 52.5 TSHWARO APPIE (5) P LEYSHAN
DEVASTE R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 5 57.5 JOHN EGAN (4) DAVID ELSWORTH
DIAM SPIRIT R8 - VICHY 6 59.5 AXELLE NICCO (6) MARC PIMBONNET
DICKO'S MATE R7 - TAMWORTH 17 55.0 (7) JACQUELINE GREENTREE
DINGA R4 - MILDURA 6 57.5 J ALLEN (7) SYMON WILDE
DISTINCTION R5 - THIRSK 2 56.0 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (1) K R BURKE
DIVA DE VASSY R6 - UTTOXETER 2 74.0 MISS P FULLER (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
DIVULGE R3 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 RYAN MALONEY (10) TONY GOLLAN
DO AS YOU'RE TOLD R6 - TAMWORTH 11 55.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (18) KRIS LEES
DOLCITY R4 - BROOME 6 57.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (6) PETER FARRELL
DONGBANG CAPTAIN R2 - BUSAN 2 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (2) YOUN YOUNG HUN
DON'T DOUBT KATIE R5 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 A MORGAN (8) NATHAN DOYLE
DOOLIN DANCER R6 - CORK 1 59.5 J M SHERIDAN (3) KEN CONDON
DOUBLES CHOICE R4 - IPSWICH 5 56.0 (13) JASON GREGORY
DRAGON GEM R7 - CORK 5 60.5 C T KEANE (5) THOMAS MULLINS
DRAGON KING R5 - BUSAN 1 54.0 SONG KEONG YUN (1) MUN JE BOK
DRAGON PINS R7 - IPSWICH 15 54.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (10) LINDSAY HATCH
DRAGONS CALL R3 - CORK 1 62.0 J M SHERIDAN (9) JOHN FEANE
DREAM MACHINE R2 - UTTOXETER 5 72.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) N P MULHOLLAND
DREAM OASIS R4 - CORK 4 53.0 M P SHEEHY (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
DREAM OF EMERAUDE R2 - VICHY 7 55.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (1) CHARLEY ROSSI
DREAMING FOR MORE R8 - TAMWORTH 7 56.5 JEFF PENZA (14) P N MILLS
DREAMLOPER R4 - ASCOT 2 58.5 OISIN MURPHY (3) ED WALKER
DRUMMOND WARRIOR R4 - DOWN ROYAL 9 49.0 SORCHA WOODS (6) R K WATSON
DUBAI MEMORIES R4 - VICHY 2 58.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (8) FABRICE CHAPPET
DUBAI TYCOON R8 - TAMWORTH 2 60.5 R HUTCHINGS (11) BRETT CAVANOUGH
DUCHESS BREE R4 - IPSWICH 6 56.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (6) TONY HAYDON
DUKE OF CONKER R9 - VICHY 13 57.0 N GUILBERT (6) N GUILBERT
DULCERO R2 - TAMWORTH 8 56.5 (10) SAM KAVANAGH
DULCIE TIE R8 - IPSWICH 6 58.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (10) W J PHELAN
DUMUSAN R5 - BUSAN 8 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (8) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DUX R4 - VICHY 4 56.5 JESSICA MARCIALIS (3) CHARLEY ROSSI
DYNAKITE R8 - CORK 6 54.5 J A POWELL (14) RICHARD O'BRIEN
DYNAMITE ALF R5 - BROOME 3 58.0 TYLA BECKER (1) B M KAY
EARLY PLEA R4 - MILDURA 4 58.0 JACK MARTIN (5) DANIEL BOWMAN
EARTH SPIRIT R7 - UTTOXETER 5 70.0 MR G BARFOOT-SAUNT (0) MRS TRACEY BARFOOT-SAUNT
ECHO SUN R3 - BUSAN 4 57.5 PARK JAE I (4) LIM KEUM MAN
EHRAZ R2 - ASCOT 5 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (11) RICHARD HANNON JR
EIGHTH IMMORTAL R7 - TAMWORTH 4 59.5 KACIE ADAMS (11) TROY O'NEILE
EKKU R10 - URAWA 3 56.0 Kasumi Kamio (3) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EL C WELLS R8 - CORK 1 61.0 M P SHEEHY (16) PATRICK MARTIN
ELLEOFADEEL R6 - BROOME 7 54.5 JESSICA GRAY (1) D R PATEMAN
ELOQUENT CHARM R6 - CHEPSTOW 9 49.5 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (4) TIM VAUGHAN
ELUSIVE DIVA R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 59.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (17) ALAN GREEFF
ELYPSON R10 - VICHY 9 58.0 SYLVAIN RUIS (14) MATHIEU PITART
ELYSIUM R4 - ASCOT 5 55.0 WILLIAM BUICK (5) NOEL MEADE
EMERALD FLAME R1 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 M NAKI (5) LEON LOTZ
EMINENT HIPSTER R7 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 3 60.5 PAT DOBBS (4) RICHARD HANNON JR
EMPERATOR R6 - VICHY 11 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (15) L BOUALAM
ENDLESS RUNNING R1 - BUSAN 4 56.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (4) KIM BYUNG HAK
ENQUIRE WITHIN R6 - DOWN ROYAL 10 54.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (10) MRS M MCGUINNESS
ENRAGED R2 - THIRSK 4 56.0 JASON HART (4) JULIE CAMACHO
EPHRATA R1 - ASCOT 2 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (6) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ERNEST LORING R8 - CORK 14 51.0 KYANNA VAN BUUREN (5) J C MCCONNELL
EROTEME R1 - TAMWORTH 7 56.0 JENNY DUGGAN (6) NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
ESCOBEDO R6 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 61.5 PAT DOBBS (6) RICHARD HANNON JR
ESTICKY END R5 - THIRSK 6 54.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) T D BARRON
ESTRELLA R3 - MILDURA 10 56.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (5) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
ETOILE REBELLE R1 - UTTOXETER 3 68.5 ALAN DOYLE (0) M F HARRIS
EUTTEUM CAL R1 - BUSAN 10 53.0 KIM TAE HYUN (10) JANG SE HAN
EVER ROCK R2 - DOWN ROYAL 11 57.0 D P MCDONOGH (4) J J LAMBE
EVERYTHING RISE R1 - MACAU 1 58.0 J B HAMEL (3) M C TAM
EXCELLERATION R6 - MILDURA 6 60.0 WILL GORDON (4) RICHARD CULLY
EXCELSIOR STAR R8 - MILDURA 1 61.5 DEAN HOLLAND (14) PAUL PREUSKER
EXCEREA R3 - URAWA 4 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (4) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
EXCESSABLE R2 - YORK 10 52.0 HAYLEY TURNER (12) T D EASTERBY
EXPLORAR R8 - VICHY 7 59.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (3) FABRICE VERMEULEN
EXPLORATION R6 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (11) M G ARNOLD
EXUDING R7 - ASCOT 4 57.5 CAMERON NOBLE (5) ROGER VARIAN
EZEKEIL R5 - TAMWORTH 10 56.5 JACKSON SEARLE (5) CODY MORGAN
FAIRY BEAST R8 - IPSWICH 15 56.0 JADEN LLOYD (14) JAY BELLAMY
FALL OF ROME R3 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (1) C APPLEBY
FAMOUS R7 - TAMWORTH 3 60.5 BEN LOOKER (5) STIRLING OSLAND
FANKAIROS RANGER R6 - VICHY 12 57.5 MARVIN GRANDIN (5) MICHEL PLANARD
FANTASTIC FRIENDS R2 - MACAU 5 56.0 C L CHEUNG (2) K M CHIN
FASCINATING SPIRIT R2 - CORK 11 54.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (6) E MCCARTHY
FASHION FREE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 4 59.5 GEORGE BUCKELL (5) MICHAEL APPLEBY
FASSI R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (8) GAVIN SMITH
FAST CELT R8 - CORK 12 56.0 L F ROCHE (4) DERMOT K WELD
FEDERICA SOPHIA R5 - DOWN ROYAL 5 60.0 O J ORR (1) DERMOT K WELD
FELI CHOP R4 - VICHY 8 53.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (1) CEDRIC BOUTIN
FENYX R1 - TAMWORTH 8 56.0 JACKSON SEARLE (1) N STAGG
FERNGROVE R7 - BROOME 7 56.5 JESSICA GRAY (8) D R PATEMAN
FERRARI CHEKO R2 - URAWA 6 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (6) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
FI FI NO FUSS R3 - IPSWICH 10 54.5 ANGELA JONES (8) J W HEALY
FICHA LIMPIA R3 - VICHY 14 56.5 MARIE VELON (10) FAOUZI BOUALEM
FINAL PARTY R3 - BUSAN 2 52.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (2) KANG HYOUNG GON
FIND ME UNAFRAID R5 - FAIRVIEW 2 59.5 LYLE HEWITSON (4) GAVIN SMITH
FINE TRUMPET R3 - BUSAN 8 55.0 JUNG DO YUN (8) BAIK KWANG YEOL
FIORAVANTI R8 - TAMWORTH 14 55.0 (13) JACQUELINE GREENTREE
FIRMAMENT R5 - YORK 8 55.5 SHANE GRAY (9) DAVID O'MEARA
FIRST DANCE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 6 59.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (2) T P TATE
FIRST MATE R5 - MILDURA 7 58.5 STEPHEN VELLA (10) KYLIE VELLA
FIRST WOOD R8 - VICHY 15 57.0 GAETAN CHAMPIER (9) FAOUZI BOUALEM
FIRSTAMONGEQUALS R6 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 ROBERT KHATHI (4) GLEN KOTZEN
FITZANTE R4 - CORK 5 54.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (7) J P MURTAGH
FLAMING RIB R3 - THIRSK 1 58.0 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (3) TOM DASCOMBE
FLORENCE THOMPSON R3 - CORK 5 61.0 J J DOYLE (2) D HOGAN
FLOW METER R6 - MILDURA 17 54.5 (9) JOHN HICKMOTT
FLY MY FLAG R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (3) S B KOTZEN
FOLLOWTHEFOOTSTEPS R2 - CHEPSTOW 3 56.5 HARRY BURNS (6) ROGER TEAL
FOORAAT R4 - YORK 3 59.0 JACK MITCHELL (2) ROGER VARIAN
FOREIGN BROTHER R2 - TAMWORTH 12 55.0 YVETTE LEWIS (7) GEORGE WOODWARD
FORTUNE PARADISE R3 - MACAU 5 54.0 C L CHEUNG (5) K M CHIN
FOX ON THE ROCKS R6 - TAMWORTH 8 56.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (7) CAMERON CROCKETT
FRANCE DE REVE R6 - UTTOXETER 4 68.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
FRANCE'S BOY R7 - MILDURA 7 54.0 (11) JOHN HICKMOTT
FRANKIE G R7 - CORK 2 64.5 K J LEONARD (8) TOM MCGUINNESS
FREAK OUT R1 - YORK 2 63.5 MISS G TUTTY (1) MRS K J TUTTY
FREESTYLE R7 - VICHY 7 56.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (9) MATHIEU PITART
FRENCH OCEAN R6 - IPSWICH 8 55.5 MADELEINE WISHART (4) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
FRENCHY R10 - VICHY 11 57.5 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (1) YOANN BONNEFOY
FRENETIC R5 - CORK 1 63.5 C T KEANE (3) GER M LYONS
FRERE FILLES R5 - URAWA 3 54.0 WADA JOJI (3) HIROHITO NOGUCHI
FRIAR'S FANCY R4 - BROOME 10 54.0 JERRY NOSKE (7) B M KAY
FROM THE GONG R4 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 M POTGIETER (1) DARRYL KNIGHT
FU NI R4 - TAMWORTH 11 56.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (8) KRIS LEES
FUR HAT R4 - VICHY 6 55.0 OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE (2) J F HUGHES
GALA RAIN R8 - IPSWICH 16 56.0 WENDY PEEL (15) LINDSAY GOUGH
GALAPAGOS HOTSPOT R4 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (9) JACQUES STRYDOM
GALLIC GIRL R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 59.5 SANDILE KHATHI (3) Z OOSTHUIZEN
GARDEN OASIS R5 - YORK 10 53.5 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
GAVLAR R5 - CHEPSTOW 7 55.0 TREVOR WHELAN (3) M J ATTWATER
GAZZARA R6 - MILDURA 9 58.0 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (14) PAUL PREUSKER
GEGENPRESSING R4 - DOWN ROYAL 8 56.5 M A GALLAGHER (2) EDDIE & HARTY
GEOLOGICAL R4 - DOWN ROYAL 5 55.0 NIKITA AMELIA KANE (3) D ENGLISH
GERARD MENTOR R2 - UTTOXETER 7 66.5 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) KIM BAILEY
GESSATO R3 - BROOME 8 54.0 PETER KNUCKEY (3) S & J CASEY
GET AN OSCAR R4 - UTTOXETER 9 67.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
GEUMA GOOD POINT R4 - BUSAN 3 55.5 SONG KEONG YUN (3) LEE SANG YOUNG
GHERKIN R4 - CHEPSTOW 9 57.0 TREVOR WHELAN (3) W S KITTOW
GIANT CAL R2 - BUSAN 4 56.0 LEE HYO SIK (4) BANG DONG SUK
GIFTGIVER R6 - TAMWORTH 1 61.0 (15) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
GIFTGIVER R7 - TAMWORTH 20 58.0 (2) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
GIMME JOY R8 - VICHY 16 57.0 GREGOIRE LEGRAS (8) PIERRE SIGAUD
GIRL INTHE PICTURE R1 - THIRSK 2 57.0 TOM EAVES (7) ED DUNLOP
GIUSTINA R3 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 K STRYDOM (10) Z OOSTHUIZEN
GLAMOROUS BREEZE R4 - CHEPSTOW 8 56.0 WILLIAM COX (8) C MASON
GLENGARRA R3 - DOWN ROYAL 1 60.5 W J LEE (6) P TWOMEY
GLOBAL DRUMMER R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 62.0 Y RAMZAN (2) GAVIN SMITH
GLOBAL SPIRIT R5 - YORK 9 55.0 ROWAN SCOTT (2) R G FELL
GLOBAL WONDER R6 - CHEPSTOW 2 60.5 NON RUNNER (3) SUZI BEST
GLOBE THEATRE R1 - CHEPSTOW 7 58.0 CHARLES BISHOP (4) DAVID D EVANS
GLORIOUS SPIRIT R8 - UTTOXETER 2 69.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) N G RICHARDS
GO LARGE R7 - DOWN ROYAL 2 60.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (4) W DURKAN
GO MILLO R3 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (5) JOHN HUBBARD
GODDESS OF FIRE R1 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 62.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (4) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
GOLD INVEST R1 - TAMWORTH 1 59.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (4) ADAM DUGGAN
GOLDEN BULLSEYE R5 - MACAU 7 54.5 K YU (5) K C TSE/K S HO
GOLDEN EIGHTY R1 - IPSWICH 3 57.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) B & D GUY
GOLDEN EPOCH R9 - URAWA 7 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (7) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
GOLDEN SPRING R1 - FAIRVIEW 12 57.5 ZUZILE MATWA (11) D A MCKENZIE
GOLDEN WARRIOR R2 - NEWMARKET (JULY) 2 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (8) C HILLS
GOLDIFROST R3 - VICHY 9 0.0 NOT DECLARED (1) CORINE BARBE
GOLDSMITH R2 - ASCOT 6 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (8) DAVID MENUISIER
GONE TO MOLLYMOOK R1 - MILDURA 5 59.5 JADE DAROSE (7) RAYMOND GARD
GORGEOUS GOBOLINA R7 - THIRSK 4 60.0 S M MOONEY (8) MRS S CORBETT
GOT THE LOT R5 - IPSWICH 7 55.0 LUKE TARRANT (9) MICHAEL NOLAN
GRACE OF CLIFFS R6 - VICHY 1 60.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (10) JANNA HENDRIKS
GRACE SHIRAOKI R3 - URAWA 6 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (6) K OKADA
GRAND BAZAAR R5 - ASCOT 3 61.5 FRANKIE DETTORI (5) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
GRAVITAS R4 - FAIRVIEW 12 55.0 RICHARD FOURIE (7) JUSTIN SNAITH
GREAT HAVANA R3 - CHEPSTOW 1 56.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (8) ANDREW BALDING
GREAT TEAM R1 - VICHY 9 54.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (2) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
GREEK FIRE R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 54.0 M VAN RENSBURG (9) GAVIN SMITH
GREEN LANTERN R1 - VICHY 7 56.0 SEBASTIAN MAILLOT (3) MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE
GRENADIERS R3 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 ANDREW SPINKS (4) TINA COTSIOPOULOS
GREXIT R4 - MACAU 2 58.5 L CORRALES (8) S H CHEONG
GREYWOLF R6 - BROOME 5 57.0 ANGELA JOHNSTON (11) P R BAMFORD
GROUNDED R3 - TAMWORTH 9 56.0 (4) SAM KAVANAGH
GUAQUISTADOR R1 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 MYWANDILI JULY (9) J V RUGG
GUERREIRA R5 - VICHY 6 55.5 BORJA FAYOS MARTIN (2) HELDER PEREIRA
GUIDING STAR R2 - DOWN ROYAL 15 57.0 RESERVE 3 (13) P J MCKENNA
GUNMETAL R2 - YORK 4 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (2) T D BARRON
HABIB R1 - IPSWICH 4 57.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (3) MARK CURRIE
HAGAR BERE R9 - VICHY 14 56.5 ELAURA CIESLIK (11) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
HALCYON HOUSE R8 - TAMWORTH 6 57.0 JACKSON SEARLE (6) LUKE MORGAN
HANGYOURHAT R3 - MILDURA 3 58.0 DEAN HOLLAND (10) PAUL PREUSKER
HAPPY STAR R8 - VICHY 12 57.0 GABRIELE CONGIU (14) MATHIEU PITART
HARBOUR FORCE R6 - CHEPSTOW 6 54.5 GINA MANGAN (9) N P MULHOLLAND
HARD SOLUTION R7 - THIRSK 2 59.5 MARK WINN (1) DAVID O'MEARA
HARMONY ROSE R1 - DOWN ROYAL 1 59.0 W J LEE (6) KEN CONDON
HARSWELL PRINCESS R5 - THIRSK 9 51.5 J FANNING (3) R G FELL
HASHIRE KOCHAN R1 - URAWA 5 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (5) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
HATHIQ R5 - CORK 8 56.0 R P CLEARY (8) J MCAULEY
HATSHEPSUT