Thoroughbred Runners, Tuesday, 14th September 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A SHIN VICTOR R3 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 Furuoka Yuki (6) NOBUFUMI KURIBAYASHI
AADEL R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 JACK MITCHELL (4) GEORGE BOUGHEY
ABAYA DU MATHAN R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 71.0 CATHY JOUBERT (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
ABOUT MIDNIGHT R2 - SAINT CLOUD 1 57.5 MAXIME GUYON (7) FLORIAN GUYADER
ADAAY WITH FRIENDS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 57.0 S H JAMES (10) K R BURKE
ADAMARIS R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 7 62.5 CHRIS HAYES (3) G O'LEARY
ADDRESS UNKNOWN R3 - YEPPOON 9 55.0 ALISHA ROSS (7) JARED WEHLOW
ADEI BASC R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 8 66.0 ESTEBAN METIVIER (0) L BERNHARDT
ADJUDICATOR R2 - REDCAR 7 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) J TUITE
ADMIRABLE LAD R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.0 JOEY HAYNES (2) CHELSEA BANHAM
ADRASTUS R8 - REDCAR 3 62.0 LOUIS STEWARD (7) H PALMER
ADRIANA DU LYS R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 68.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) JEAN-LUC GUILLOCHON
AFRICAN WINTER R1 - DURBANVILLE 3 60.0 J SOLOMONS (13) JUSTIN SNAITH
AGNES R4 - SAINT CLOUD 4 59.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (8) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
AHZEEZAH R2 - COROWA 16 55.0 (9) PETER MAHER
AL BE PURPLE R3 - TAREE 4 56.0 MADELINE OWEN (13) MS K OWEN
AL NAKHIL R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 66.0 SOPHIE GEFFRIAUD (0) J-M BAUDRELLE
ALBERT THE CAT R4 - COROWA 1 59.0 J MALLYON (1) GEOFF DURYEA
ALHAAJEB R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 14 57.5 C J MACREDMOND (6) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
ALI THE HUNTER R5 - FONTWELL PARK 11 65.0 MR B J POWELL (0) JOHNNY FARRELLY
ALICE KITTY R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 17 53.5 RESERVE 3 (10) GORDON ELLIOTT
ALI'S CHOICE R2 - COROWA 10 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (14) ANDREW DALE
ALIZARINE R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (12) MRS J HARRINGTON
ALL STARR COURAGE R4 - COROWA 13 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (16) LIBBY HAWORTH
ALLEZ HENRI R1 - SAINT CLOUD 10 55.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) D&P PROD'HOMME
ALLEZ REV R7 - TAREE 2 60.5 JAKE BARRETT (2) WAYNE SEELIN
ALLYROCK R4 - WANGARATTA 7 57.5 MIKAELA LAWRENCE (1) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
ALMODOVAR DEL RIO R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 N CALLAN (6) MARCO BOTTI
ALMOST RESET R2 - TAREE 1 59.0 ADRIAN LAYT (10) STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
ALPHONSE KARR R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 57.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) TOM WARD
AMOR DE MI VIDA R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) ARCHIE WATSON
ANAMARIE R2 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (1) HIRONORI SATO
ANFAASS R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 9 57.0 C P HOBAN (9) T J O'MARA
ANNIE PRU R4 - TAREE 12 55.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (6) T J HIGGINS
ANOTHER PRINCE R9 - WANGARATTA 11 56.5 LACHLAN KING (9) TIMOTHY GRACE
ANOTHER SONETTE R2 - TAREE 2 59.0 JON GRISEDALE (3) MICHAEL DWYER
ANY TIME SOON R4 - SAINT CLOUD 8 55.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (9) ANDRE FABRE
APACHE BLUE R7 - TAREE 3 60.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (13) KRIS LEES
APACHE RED R7 - TAREE 5 59.0 MS R MURRAY (11) BEN LEES
AQUASTAR R1 - SAINT CLOUD 8 56.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (7) FABRICE CHAPPET
AQUILA VOLARE R4 - WANGARATTA 9 57.0 J ALLEN (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ARAIFJAN R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.5 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (7) ROBERT COWELL
ARAZY R5 - SAINT CLOUD 2 60.5 HUGO BESNIER (7) PIA BRANDT
ARCHER'S TREASURE R6 - YEPPOON 1 59.0 ASHLEY BUTLER (1) JULIEANN LANCASTER
AREMBERG R4 - COROWA 8 56.5 MS K NISBET (3) BEN & JD HAYES
ARIZONA SKY R3 - DURBANVILLE 5 58.0 MORNE WINNAAR (11) GLEN KOTZEN
ARNSIDE R2 - REDCAR 11 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (5) M DODS
AS IF BY CHANCE R6 - REDCAR 1 58.0 FAYE MCMANOMAN (3) N TINKLER
ASANDA R8 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (3) EDOUARD MONFORT
ASMUND R3 - REDCAR 7 54.5 ZAK WHEATLEY (2) DAVID M CARROLL
ASPEN SNOWMASS R1 - WANGARATTA 1 58.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (16) BEN & JD HAYES
ASTAROTH R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 58.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (6) JAMIE OSBORNE
ASTRAL BEAT R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (7) W J KNIGHT
ASTROLOGIA R7 - SAINT CLOUD 4 59.5 RONAN THOMAS (2) C & Y LERNER
ATHOLLBLAIR BOY R3 - REDCAR 4 59.0 O MCSWEENEY (7) N TINKLER
ATLANTIC HEART R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (9) D & C KUBLER
ATOMIC SELFIE R2 - WANGARATTA 1 58.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (9) BEN BRISBOURNE
ATTACKABEEL R1 - YEPPOON 6 57.5 ALISHA ROSS (3) CLINTON TAYLOR
ATTIQUE R4 - YEPPOON 6 56.5 LESLIE TILLEY (4) ADRIAN COOME
AUMERLE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 13 56.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (10) J W UNETT
AURORA PRINCESS R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 10 57.0 BEN COEN (12) MRS J HARRINGTON
AUSSIE RASCAL R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (7) TOM WARD
AUSSIE TYCOON R7 - YEPPOON 10 54.0 BEAU APPO (7) DENIS SCHULTZ
AUSSIE VALENTINE R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 7 54.0 ADAM CAFFREY (15) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
AUSTEJA R7 - TAREE 6 59.0 JACKSON SEARLE (3) JOEL & WAYNE WILKES
AUVERGNE R5 - TAREE 8 55.0 (14) DALE WAGSTAFF
AUVERGNE R6 - TAREE 9 55.0 (8) DALE WAGSTAFF
AWAY SHE GOES R6 - COROWA 1 62.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (2) LUKE PEPPER
AYANA R6 - SAINT CLOUD 2 60.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) CAROLINE AUVRAY
BAASHIQ R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 56.5 LUKE MORRIS (2) A M HALES
BADEN ROCKS R7 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (6) STEPHANE WATTEL
BAILEYS ACCOLADE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) M JOHNSTON
BAJIGAKU YUKIKAZE R1 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 NORITADA HONDA (9) SHOICHI HIRATA
BALKO SAINT R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 67.0 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) J WILLIAMS
BARATTI R3 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (10) ANDRE FABRE
BARCA R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 55.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (3) A L FORBES
BARNSBURY R2 - WANGARATTA 2 58.0 TEODORE NUGENT (7) K & K KEYS
BARON SLICK R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 61.0 WILLIAM BUICK (1) MARCUS TREGONING
BARRAMUNDI LAD R3 - COROWA 3 57.0 NICK HEYWOOD (2) PETER MAHER
BARRETSTOWN R8 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 59.0 C G O'DWYER (10) C O'DWYER
BATHYSCAPHE R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 67.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD
BAXTER R6 - TAREE 8 56.0 JACKSON SEARLE (5) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
BE BE EX R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 58.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (6) C A DWYER
BE EASY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 62.0 JAMES DOYLE (12) N P MULHOLLAND
BE THE MAM R8 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.5 ARNAUD BOURGEAIS (5) NORBERT LEENDERS
BEAUJEEN R6 - COROWA 8 58.5 BRADLEY VALE (4) PHILLIP SWEENEY
BEGGARMAN R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 62.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) H MORRISON
BELEAVE YOU R6 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (12) PASCAL ADDA
BELIEVE IN SCIENCE R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 60.5 K J MANNING (7) J S BOLGER
BELLA SORELLINA R1 - WANGARATTA 6 56.0 WILL GORDON (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BELLA VINCI DOVE R1 - COROWA 10 55.0 SIMON MILLER (1) BEN BRISBOURNE
BELLA VINCI DOVE R4 - WANGARATTA 8 57.5 MICHAEL POY (12) BEN BRISBOURNE
BELLARINA MAGIC R7 - WANGARATTA 11 56.0 LEWIS GERMAN (5) BEN BRISBOURNE
BELLE OF PORTUGAL R7 - TAREE 9 58.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (8) STEPHEN GLEESON
BELLISSIMA R6 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (7) YUYA YAMAZAKI
BELZU R5 - YEPPOON 7 54.0 ALEX PATIS (8) ALAN JONES
BENE BENE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 10 56.5 HUGO BOUTIN (10) MATHIEU BOUTIN
BENFICA STAR R2 - WANGARATTA 3 58.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (19) PETER SMITH
BENINO MADONNA R8 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 HIROTO ITO (10) YOICHI TANABE
BENJAMERY R5 - WANGARATTA 14 54.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (2) SYLVIA THOMPSON
BETHPAGE R6 - COROWA 9 57.0 WINONA COSTIN (5) JAMES PONSONBY
BETTER THAN BAMS R1 - YEPPOON 7 54.0 BOB EL-ISSA (2) STUART KENDRICK
BETTER THAN BAMS R3 - YEPPOON 8 55.5 LESLIE TILLEY (5) STUART KENDRICK
BEYOND THE RECIPE R1 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (7) HIROAKI KAWAZU
BIALYSTOK R3 - SAINT CLOUD 1 59.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (2) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
BIELSA'S BUCKET R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 58.0 MR T GREATREX (5) TIM VAUGHAN
BIG BOY'S GIRL R7 - WANGARATTA 9 56.5 JACK MARTIN (2) KYM HANN
BIG ISLAND R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 64.0 BEN COEN (17) JOHN FEANE
BIG TAMAYA R1 - SAINT CLOUD 11 55.5 GERALD MOSSE (12) ALEXANDRE FRACAS
BILLY DYLAN R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 56.0 JACK MITCHELL (5) SUZZANNE FRANCE
BITE MY LIP R2 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (2) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
BLACK BEETLE R4 - COROWA 5 57.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) DICK DALE
BLACK PEPPER R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 56.5 N M CROSSE (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
BLACK SILVER R7 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (5) JUSTIN SNAITH
BLACKHEATH R5 - REDCAR 1 61.5 TOM EAVES (1) M DODS
BLAZING ENGINE R7 - COROWA 9 58.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) RICHARD FREYER
BLUE FURY R3 - WANGARATTA 17 57.5 JOHN KEATING (8) MS A GOBLE
BLUE TOURMALINE R1 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (6) ISAMU KUBO
BLYTON R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 17 65.0 RESERVE 3 (8) LUKE COMER
BODRUM R4 - WANGARATTA 18 59.5 BILLY EGAN (10) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BOMB PROOF R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 61.5 TOM MARQUAND (9) JAMES FANSHAWE
BON BOYAGE R3 - DURBANVILLE 3 58.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (5) JUSTIN SNAITH
BONITA B R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.5 GEORGE BASS (7) M R CHANNON
BOOK OF MARVELS R6 - WANGARATTA 8 58.0 J DUFFY (2) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BOOT SHAKER R5 - YEPPOON 4 55.0 ADAM SEWELL (5) R B WILLIAMS
BORDEAUX VERTU R6 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (3) KAZUMI TAKEI
BORN TO BE QUEEN R1 - DURBANVILLE 2 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (9) DEAN KANNEMEYER
BORNEES LAD R1 - YEPPOON 1 59.0 JAMES BAKER (6) LAURIE CLEM
BOSCA CHEOIL R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 13 56.0 R P CLEARY (12) J S BOLGER
BOSS BABY R5 - YEPPOON 6 54.0 CHRIS WHITELEY (2) PETER FLEMING
BOULEVARDIER R8 - WANGARATTA 9 60.0 BILLY EGAN (3) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
BOWDRA R2 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.0 MARIE VELON (2) PAUL DE CHEVIGNY
BRAZEN IDOL R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 ROBERT TART (3) W JARVIS
BRISTOL HILL R3 - SAINT CLOUD 3 57.0 HUGO BESNIER (3) ANDRE FABRE
BROUGHTONS CHIEF R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 56.0 BARRY MCHUGH (4) P J MCBRIDE
BUDAWANG R7 - TAREE 18 55.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (6) T J HIGGINS
BULLBEAR OUNCE R12 - KAWASAKI 11 56.0 TAITO MORI (11) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
BULLEIT R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (6) W JARVIS
CABRIERE R5 - TAREE 13 55.0 BEN LOOKER (6) NATHANIEL SCOTT
CADDYHILL R4 - FONTWELL PARK 2 73.5 MISS P FULLER (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CAKE WALKER R6 - COROWA 3 61.0 S GUYMER (1) ANDREW DALE
CAL FRAGRANCE R10 - KAWASAKI 1 53.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (1) SATOSHI KODA
CALM UNIVERSE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 57.0 DAVID PROBERT (8) ANDREW BALDING
CALVIN R6 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.0 SOPHIE CHUETTE (11) NIELS LANTSOGHT
CAMINITO R11 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 RYUJI TATSUSHIRO (3) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
CAMP RIFLE R6 - TAREE 1 60.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (3) TONY NEWING
CAN I ROCK R7 - TAREE 15 55.0 JON GRISEDALE (17) MICHAEL DWYER
CAPE HORN R10 - KAWASAKI 7 51.0 Furuoka Yuki (7) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CAPRICIA R5 - FONTWELL PARK 8 70.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) M KEIGHLEY
CAPTAIN PERSIA R3 - DURBANVILLE 6 58.0 ROBERT KHATHI (7) GLEN KOTZEN
CAPTAIN RYAN R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (8) GEOFFREY DEACON
CAPTAIN VALLO R5 - REDCAR 4 59.0 ROWAN SCOTT (8) PHILLIP MAKIN
CARACRISTI R2 - REDCAR 6 59.5 KEVIN STOTT (10) P A KIRBY
CARLTON R3 - YEPPOON 1 59.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (9) PETER FLEMING
CAROLE'S TZARINA R1 - FONTWELL PARK 1 69.0 MR J QUINLAN (0) AMY MURPHY
CARTE BABY R8 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (6) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CARTOUCHE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 58.5 J A HEFFERNAN (2) AIDAN O'BRIEN
CASANOVA R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 63.5 CHRIS HAYES (4) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CAVELLTON R6 - YEPPOON 3 57.5 LESLIE TILLEY (8) ADRIAN COOME
CESAR DE BALLON R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 8 66.0 DILLON GEFFRAY (0) LOUISA CARBERRY
CHAMPION GREEN R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 60.5 W M LORDAN (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CHANGINGOFTHEGUARD R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 60.5 J A HEFFERNAN (15) AIDAN O'BRIEN
CHANSONETTE R8 - DURBANVILLE 5 57.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (1) W A NEL
CHANT FOR MORE R1 - REDCAR 3 58.0 KEVIN STOTT (3) P T MIDGLEY
CHAOTIC CRANACH R3 - WANGARATTA 6 57.5 LEWIS GERMAN (14) BEN BRISBOURNE
CHARMING PAT R3 - COROWA 5 56.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (8) PHILLIP SWEENEY
CHARYN CANYON R1 - FONTWELL PARK 2 69.0 HARRY BANNISTER (0) B I CASE
CHATILLY R3 - YEPPOON 10 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (10) JOAO M CAMPEAO
CHECKITSME R1 - FONTWELL PARK 7 67.5 HARRY REED (0) M F HARRIS
CHELSEA MAGIC R4 - TAREE 8 55.0 BEN LOOKER (12) MATTHEW ROBINSON
CHESTORIUS R4 - WANGARATTA 1 59.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (11) JAMIE EDWARDS
CHEZBLACK R5 - YEPPOON 3 55.5 (1) SHANE SIGVART
CHICHIOLINA R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 68.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) PASCAL ADDA
CHILL THE BEER R2 - YEPPOON 2 58.0 LESLIE TILLEY (7) STUART KENDRICK
CHIMERIC R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 16 62.5 RESERVE 2 (10) J F LEVINS
CHIVES R6 - FONTWELL PARK 4 71.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CHUTZPAL R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 15 60.5 RESERVE 1 (14) AIDAN A HOWARD
CIDADE CACADOR R12 - KAWASAKI 6 55.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (6) NOBUFUMI KURIBAYASHI
CINDERELLA MAKI R9 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 SEIJI SAKAI (9) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
CIO CIO SAN R4 - DURBANVILLE 6 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (5) JUSTIN SNAITH
CITRINE R6 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (2) HIRONORI SATO
CITY ROGUE R3 - COROWA 10 55.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (6) ALLAN FITZGERALD
CITY WANDERER R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 56.5 JAMIE GORMLEY (2) MRS R A CARR
CIVIL JUSTICE GONE R6 - REDCAR 6 56.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (9) D W THOMPSON
CLAM CHOWDER R5 - KAWASAKI 10 56.0 Furuoka Yuki (10) JUICHI TAJIMA
CLEOSTORM R8 - SAINT CLOUD 1 60.0 MAXIME GUYON (8) BV VAN DEN TROOST
CLIFFS OF MALTA R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 9 58.0 R P CLEARY (9) ANTHONY MULLINS
CLOGS R3 - TAREE 7 55.0 A MORGAN (15) JUSTIN BOWEN
COILL NA SIONAINNE R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 57.0 N M CROSSE (5) WILLIAM MCCREERY
COIN DROP R2 - COROWA 15 55.0 (16) ROBERT WELLINGTON
COME GET ME R6 - COROWA 4 60.5 MICHAEL TRAVERS (8) PHILLIP SWEENEY
COME ON LOTTI R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 12 66.0 GABIN MEUNIER (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
COMFORT LINE R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 58.5 WESLEY JOYCE (6) M MULVANY
COMPANY LINE R2 - TAREE 3 59.0 K JENNINGS (6) NICK MITCHELL
CONTREBASSE R7 - REDCAR 2 63.5 DAVID ALLAN (3) T D EASTERBY
CONTROL TOWER R4 - SAINT CLOUD 6 59.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (5) NICOLAS CLEMENT
COOLSHOT R7 - WANGARATTA 5 59.0 JAMIE MOTT (3) JOHN MCARDLE
COPPER AND FIVE R4 - REDCAR 1 60.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (3) MRS R A CARR
CORVAIR R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 62.0 MARK CREHAN (2) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
COSMO ADOM R4 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (8) TAKASHI IKEDA
COUP DE GOLD R8 - REDCAR 6 59.5 HARRISON SHAW (9) D W THOMPSON
COURTANDBOULD R4 - FONTWELL PARK 3 73.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
CREDLIN R9 - WANGARATTA 9 60.0 BILLY EGAN (2) ENVER JUSUFOVIC
CRIMSON PRINCESS R7 - DURBANVILLE 3 59.0 ALDO DOMEYER (3) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CROFTERS GREEN R6 - REDCAR 7 57.0 TONY HAMILTON (5) R A FAHEY
CROWDY BAY R2 - TAREE 4 59.0 JEFF PENZA (5) TRACEY BARTLEY
CUBANO R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 54.5 RAY DAWSON (5) J MACKIE
CURLY BURGIN R5 - WANGARATTA 3 63.0 KIRAN QUILTY (9) DAVID BOURNE
CUSTODIAN R3 - REDCAR 6 59.0 MISS A WAUGH (6) MISS T JACKSON
CZECH HER OUT R5 - FONTWELL PARK 1 75.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) M SCUDAMORE
DALBY FOREST R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (13) DAVID SIMCOCK
DALSUPA R3 - WANGARATTA 1 59.5 TAHLIA HOPE (1) BARRY MALANCZYN
DALY HEADS R5 - COROWA 9 55.5 MICHAEL TRAVERS (7) KYM DAVISON
DANCE JUPITER R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 61.5 S M CROSSE (3) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DANCE READY R6 - WANGARATTA 3 60.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (11) SHANE NICHOLS
DANCING DOLLAR R7 - TAREE 4 60.0 A MORGAN (4) SAM KAVANAGH
DANCING DUCK R6 - WANGARATTA 9 58.0 MICHAEL POY (7) RUSSELL OSBORNE
DANCING WITH KITTY R2 - COROWA 11 55.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (11) PAUL MCVICAR
DANFANGO R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 16 60.5 RESERVE 2 (12) KEN CONDON
DANGEROFFIZZ R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 10 52.5 J J G RYAN (14) T G MCCOURT
DANTE'S VIEW R5 - FONTWELL PARK 4 72.5 MR T J CANNON (0) GEORGE BAKER
DARENNDI R1 - SAINT CLOUD 16 53.0 NICOLAS LARENAUDIE (10) ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE
DARJEELING R6 - DURBANVILLE 6 54.5 OSWALD NOACH (7) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
DARK MATTER R8 - PUNCHESTOWN 10 58.0 MARK ENRIGHT (9) A J MARTIN
DARK SIDE PRINCE R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 60.5 MR L EDMUNDS (6) JESSICA MACEY
DASH TO THE BAR R5 - WANGARATTA 12 58.5 HANNAH LE BLANC (7) BEN BRISBOURNE
DAWNSTAR R7 - TAREE 16 55.0 (15) P M FARRELL
DAZZLIN R9 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 AKIRA HARITA (2) TAKAYUKI YAMASHITA
DAZZLING DAN R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 62.5 SHANE KELLY (5) MRS P SLY
DE BONNE GRACE R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 67.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
DE LA FAYETTE R2 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.5 HUGO BESNIER (1) WALDEMAR HICKST
DECADENT TALE R2 - TAREE 7 57.0 A MORGAN (9) JASON DEAMER
DECKER R7 - COROWA 10 58.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (15) PHILLIP SWEENEY
DECORA R3 - FONTWELL PARK 5 70.0 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MISS S WEST
DEDILLON R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 2 57.5 J COEN (1) ANDREW SLATTERY
DEFENCE FORCE R3 - COROWA 6 56.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (4) RICHARD FREYER
DEFTERA LAD R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 55.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) S A KIRK
DELAYNE R5 - SAINT CLOUD 9 55.5 GERALD MOSSE (4) MIKEL DELZANGLES
DELGREY BOY R4 - REDCAR 6 58.5 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
DELIVERED R7 - COROWA 3 60.5 NICK HEYWOOD (6) CHRIS HEYWOOD
DENIRRA R2 - WANGARATTA 4 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (15) LUKE OLIVER
DERBY STAR R7 - TAREE 11 57.5 SHANE ARNOLD (16) NATHANIEL SCOTT
DERRY LAD R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 8 54.0 J COEN (5) KEVIN COLEMAN
DESERT QUEST R7 - REDCAR 5 58.0 CAMERON HARDIE (7) EWAN WHILLANS
DESERVED R6 - WANGARATTA 6 58.5 Fred W Kersley (9) MATT CUMANI
DEXTER R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 67.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
DIAMOND JILL R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (4) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
DIFFERENT DRUM R4 - DURBANVILLE 4 57.0 OSWALD NOACH (4) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
DINOZAURE R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 5 66.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) MARCEL ROLLAND
DIPLOMATIC MISS R9 - WANGARATTA 13 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (3) C J DAVIS
DISCO QUEEN R5 - COROWA 11 55.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (14) LUKE PEPPER
DISHY'S R8 - WANGARATTA 12 56.5 ALANA KELLY (13) DON DWYER
DISMAYED R5 - WANGARATTA 6 60.0 MADISON LLOYD (11) MARTIN STEIN
DO ANGELS CRY R7 - DURBANVILLE 4 57.5 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DO SI DO R1 - DURBANVILLE 7 58.0 MORNE WINNAAR (4) GLEN KOTZEN
DOBROYDE R1 - COROWA 1 59.0 (4) ALLAN MCRAE
DOCTOR POWER R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 10 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (11) PATRICK JOSEPH HAYES
DOM TYCOON R5 - TAREE 4 58.5 R HUTCHINGS (13) PETER ROBL
DON JUAN DU GOUET R3 - FONTWELL PARK 4 71.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
DON REPOSADO R3 - DURBANVILLE 4 58.0 ALDO DOMEYER (9) C L BASS-ROBINSON
DON'T BE ANGRY R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 1 63.0 S M CROSSE (4) LUKE COMER
DON'T MAKE ME WAIT R6 - WANGARATTA 11 57.0 (10) NEVILLE KENNEDY
DOUBLE KODIAC R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 15 61.5 RESERVE 1 (12) LEANNE BREEN
DOWN TO THE KID R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 TREVOR WHELAN (5) I FURTADO
DR MAYHEM R3 - TAREE 16 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (9) V B JONES
DRACO PULCHRAC R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 11 58.0 G M RYAN (15) A J MARTIN
DREAM HARDER R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 57.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (3) JAMIE OSBORNE
DREAMMY LOVE R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 69.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
D'S MANEUVER R12 - KAWASAKI 13 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (13) SHIGENORI ITO
DUBIRANGO R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 60.5 R P CLEARY (10) F BIRRANE
DULEEK STREET R5 - PUNCHESTOWN 17 60.5 RESERVE 3 (13) J C MCCONNELL
DUNNEBALL R4 - DURBANVILLE 7 57.0 X G CARSTENS (9) PAUL REEVES
DUNUM R8 - PUNCHESTOWN 17 58.5 RESERVE 3 (11) PATRICK TURLEY
DUPES R6 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 WADA JOJI (1) SHIGENORI ITO
DUTCH ADMIRAL R6 - FONTWELL PARK 7 66.0 MR B J POWELL (0) DAVID G. BRIDGWATER
EAGLE STEAL R2 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 71.0 DYLAN SALMON (0) NICOLAS PAYSAN
EAMONN'S MEMORY R3 - WANGARATTA 7 57.0 (19) ANDREW DALE
EAMONN'S MEMORY R5 - COROWA 7 56.0 S GUYMER (15) ANDREW DALE
EBONY GALE R7 - FONTWELL PARK 3 70.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
ECHO BEACH R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 JAMES DOYLE (9) H PALMER
EL MANIFICO R1 - SAINT CLOUD 14 54.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (1) DAVID SMAGA
ELIOT DU PARADIS R2 - SAINT CLOUD 9 56.0 LAURA GROSSO (5) ELISABETH SIAVY JULIEN
ELYSIAN QUEEN R3 - YEPPOON 6 56.5 JAMES BAKER (11) PETER FLEMING
EMBLA R6 - REDCAR 8 57.0 ROWAN SCOTT (7) A D BROWN
EN AVAL R6 - COROWA 2 62.0 SIMON MILLER (10) MITCHELL BEER
EN AVAL R9 - WANGARATTA 6 61.5 TEODORE NUGENT (1) MITCHELL BEER
ENCHANTED CREEK R8 - DURBANVILLE 4 58.5 GRANT BEHR (3) ANDRIES STEYN
ENCHANTED NIGHT R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 57.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (1) MRS C A DUNNETT
ENCONTI R6 - COROWA 11 55.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (11) PAUL MCVICAR
ENDLESS RIVER R7 - TAREE 1 64.5 JAKE BARRETT (10) KIM WAUGH
ENJAMBRE R1 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (4) SEIICHI KATO
ENRY GLORIA R4 - KAWASAKI 12 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (12) SUNAO YAMADA
EPERGNE R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 11 66.0 HERNAN RODRIGUEZ NUNEZ (0) MANON SCANDELLA-LACAILLE
EPISODIA R1 - SAINT CLOUD 3 59.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (5) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
EQUITATION R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 55.0 MARCO GHIANI (1) S C WILLIAMS
ESCAPE L A R3 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (4) ISAMU KUBO
ESCULENTA R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 3 58.0 BEN COEN (5) J P MURTAGH
ESPLOSIONE R4 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 Kasumi Kamio (9) SUNAO YAMADA
ESPRIT BRUCE R6 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (6) HIDEO KUBO
ETEREA R3 - WANGARATTA 13 55.0 Fred W Kersley (13) MATT CUMANI
EVERGLADES R1 - DURBANVILLE 8 58.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (11) W A NEL
EVERGREEN AND RED R7 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 57.5 P A HARNETT (3) NOEL MEADE
EVERYWHERE MANN R9 - WANGARATTA 10 59.0 TAHLIA HOPE (12) LIBBY HAWORTH
EXCLUSIVE BEAUTY R6 - SAINT CLOUD 9 55.5 TRISTAN BARON (7) MARC ROSSEEL
EXPERT OPINION R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 58.0 HAYLEY TURNER (6) HENRY SPILLER
EYE TO THE SKY R8 - FONTWELL PARK 1 69.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
EZILDA R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 66.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) DAVID WINDRIF
FACULTE R9 - KAWASAKI 5 55.0 KEITA NISHI (5) YASUHIDE YONEYA
FALCON SWORD R11 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (10) YOICHI TANABE
FANAAR R6 - YEPPOON 4 57.5 ADAM SEWELL (6) PETER FLEMING
FAR TOO TEMPTING R2 - WANGARATTA 5 58.0 JARROD FRY (18) Leon & Troy Corstens
FARHH TO SHY R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 58.5 T P QUEALLY (3) G G MARGARSON
FAST SAGRADO R8 - WANGARATTA 7 61.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (1) BEN & JD HAYES
FAYONA R2 - SAINT CLOUD 4 56.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (8) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
FEARLESS FUTURES R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 60.5 S M CROSSE (1) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
FEMININE MYSTIQUE R5 - WANGARATTA 7 60.0 LACHLAN KING (12) RICHARD LAMING
FICELLE DU HOULEY R1 - SAINT CLOUD 2 60.0 MAXIME GUYON (16) YANN BARBEROT
FIELD OF VISION R4 - DURBANVILLE 5 57.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (6) BRETT CRAWFORD
FIGHT IN THE DOG R5 - COROWA 12 55.0 MS K NISBET (12) BEN & JD HAYES
FIGHTING KAYO R2 - COROWA 14 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (7) RICHARD FREYER
FILLE DE LA LUNE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 54.0 JANE ELLIOTT (4) K R BURKE
FINAL ATTACK R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (9) ANDREW HOLLINSHEAD
FIREBOMB R1 - REDCAR 4 58.0 G LEE (4) B SMART
FIREDOOR R2 - COROWA 5 56.5 SHIRLEY HUNTER (12) CATHERINE HUTCHINSON
FIREDOOR R2 - WANGARATTA 15 58.0 HANNAH LE BLANC (12) CATHERINE HUTCHINSON
FIZZAR R6 - COROWA 5 60.5 J MALLYON (3) WILLIAM MORRISSEY
FJORD R2 - WANGARATTA 12 55.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (13) A & S FREEDMAN
FLAG STAR R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 6 67.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) NICOLAS DEVILDER
FLAGGED R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 7 58.5 C T KEANE (7) GER M LYONS
FLAMME ROUGE R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 9 66.0 DAMIEN MESCAM (0) MIKAEL MESCAM
FLEMING'S HERO R2 - COROWA 6 56.5 SIMON MILLER (5) MITCHELL BEER
FLUIDS UP R1 - TAREE 1 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (5) GRANT MARSHALL
FLY BY KHAN R2 - COROWA 3 57.0 S GUYMER (8) DONNA SCOTT
FLYING CYRIL R7 - COROWA 6 59.5 FIONA SANDKUHL (2) PETER MAHER
FLYING FLAMINGO R2 - WANGARATTA 17 58.0 MICHAEL POY (20) RUSSELL OSBORNE
FLYING SCOTSMAN R5 - TAREE 3 59.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (10) TRACEY BARTLEY
FLYING STANDARD R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 61.0 JACK MITCHELL (9) C F WALL
FOR GRAND PRIX R3 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (5) HIDEO KUBO
FORE R1 - WANGARATTA 7 56.0 ALANA KELLY (4) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
FOREVER JUDE R6 - TAREE 10 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (6) TIM MCINTOSH
FORSUREUSAY R3 - WANGARATTA 2 59.5 TEODORE NUGENT (9) MITCHELL BEER
FORSUREUSAY R5 - COROWA 1 59.5 J MALLYON (5) MITCHELL BEER
FORT DENISON R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 61.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (4) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
FORT RED R6 - DURBANVILLE 4 56.5 ROBERT KHATHI (5) MIKE STEWART
FOX CHALLENGER R2 - SAINT CLOUD 8 56.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (11) PHILIPPE DECOUZ
FOXTROT MO R8 - WANGARATTA 11 59.0 DANIEL MOOR (6) DALE PLANT
FRANKIE TWO ANGELS R5 - WANGARATTA 4 63.0 LEWIS GERMAN (4) JUSTIN W STANLEY
FREEDOM PARK R3 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (8) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
FRENCH COMPANY R8 - PUNCHESTOWN 14 54.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (3) J G COOGAN
FRENCH DECLARATION R7 - DURBANVILLE 2 59.5 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (7) W A NEL
FRENCH OCEAN R4 - YEPPOON 3 58.5 BEAU APPO (3) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
FRIEND ZONE R6 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (9) YASUSHI MIYASHITA
FROMISTA R1 - COROWA 5 57.0 HANNAH WILLIAMS (2) ANDREW DALE
FROW R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 WILLIAM BUICK (2) DAVID H BROWN
FULL CIRCLE R3 - COROWA 12 55.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (3) PHILLIP SWEENEY
FULL COVERAGE R5 - TAREE 5 58.0 A MORGAN (9) NATHAN DOYLE
FUMITATSU BIG PAPA R1 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (2) ISAMU KUBO
FUN PARK R2 - WANGARATTA 6 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (1) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
FUNDING R7 - WANGARATTA 7 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (12) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
FUNNY IMPACT R1 - WANGARATTA 8 56.0 JARROD FRY (13) GEORGE OSBORNE
GAIA VALLIS R1 - FONTWELL PARK 3 67.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) DAVID G. BRIDGWATER
GALAWAY R3 - SAINT CLOUD 8 55.5 AMBRE MOLINS (4) YOANN BONNEFOY
GALIEK YO BABY R4 - DURBANVILLE 2 60.0 DEVIN ASHBY (2) PAUL REEVES
G'DAY AUSSIE R3 - FONTWELL PARK 3 71.5 LEE EDWARDS (0) DAVE ROBERTS
GEOFFROY R7 - YEPPOON 6 57.0 JAMES BAKER (8) DALE WHYTE
GET SUPREME R3 - FONTWELL PARK 2 72.5 PATRICK COWLEY (0) B BARR
GETAWIGGLEON R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 11 57.0 CONOR MAXWELL (9) DAVID J GEARY
GINGEMBRE MENTHE R1 - CLAIREFONTAINE 3 70.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) NICK WILLIAMS
GINJI R12 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) GEN HAYASHI
GIVE US A SWIG R5 - FONTWELL PARK 5 72.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) S CURRAN
GLIMPSE OF GALA R1 - FONTWELL PARK 4 67.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
GLINT OF HOPE R3 - WANGARATTA 14 55.0 (3) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
GLOBAL ESTEEM R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.0 ALED BEECH (7) C A DWYER
GLOBAL GODDESS R1 - DURBANVILLE 6 58.0 ALDO DOMEYER (15) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GO GO LUNA R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 BARRY MCHUGH (10) EWAN WHILLANS
GO WITH THE WIND R1 - SAINT CLOUD 6 57.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (8) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
GOD OF MISCHIEF R2 - YEPPOON 3 57.5 BOB EL-ISSA (5) ALLEN ALBERT
GODERECCIO R8 - KAWASAKI 8 55.0 KEITA NISHI (8) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
GODFATHER'S GIRL R2 - YEPPOON 7 55.0 ADAM SEWELL (6) R B WILLIAMS
GOJAZZ R7 - COROWA 8 58.5 ROBERT BEATTIE (10) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
GOLD CENT R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 13 66.0 VALENTIN MORIN (0) D RETIF
GOLD FLAVOR R2 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 TAITO MORI (5) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
GOLD INVEST R2 - TAREE 5 59.0 R HUTCHINGS (4) ADAM DUGGAN
GOLDEN BEACH R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 60.5 C T KEANE (16) DERMOT K WELD
GOLDEN DAH R8 - DURBANVILLE 1 60.0 ALDO DOMEYER (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GOLDEN DIA R8 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 TADAMASA SAKAUE (9) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
GOLDEN EPOCH R8 - KAWASAKI 12 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (12) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
GOLDEN SAND R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 10 66.0 FLORIAN GIRARD (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
GOLDEN TICKET R2 - PUNCHESTOWN 6 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (4) ANDREW OLIVER
GOLDEN WEST R7 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 NORITADA HONDA (5) HIROAKI KAWAZU
GOOD DAYS R8 - WANGARATTA 13 55.5 HANNAH LE BLANC (4) C J DAVIS
GORGEOUS PROPHET R1 - WANGARATTA 9 56.0 MICHAEL POY (8) CLINTON MCDONALD
GOROKAN EXPRESS R7 - WANGARATTA 10 56.5 TEODORE NUGENT (1) BEN BRISBOURNE
GOTAGARTER R4 - COROWA 14 59.0 TEIGHAN WORSNOP (7) PHILLIP SWEENEY
GOTTALUVTRUCKS R8 - WANGARATTA 5 62.0 TEODORE NUGENT (10) DONNA SCOTT
GRANDFATHER TOM R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 58.5 DAVID EGAN (4) ROBERT COWELL
GRA'S GIRL R2 - COROWA 4 57.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (6) MITCHELL BEER
GREAT DREAM R8 - SAINT CLOUD 4 59.0 HUGO BOUTIN (1) MATHIEU BOUTIN
GREAT FOX R4 - YEPPOON 4 57.5 ALEX PATIS (5) TIM COOK
GREEN OR BLACK R6 - FONTWELL PARK 5 70.5 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
GREEN TIGER R5 - DURBANVILLE 5 57.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (9) C L BASS-ROBINSON
GREGORY'S GIFT R8 - PUNCHESTOWN 15 58.5 RESERVE 1 (2) SEAMUS FAHEY
GREY FLINT R3 - FONTWELL PARK 8 68.0 D BASS (0) KIM BAILEY
GREY PRINCESS R7 - DURBANVILLE 7 57.0 OSWALD NOACH (1) MICHAEL ROBINSON
GREYART R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (2) W J KNIGHT
GRUMPY R7 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (4) ISAMU KUBO
GUARANTEED R4 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 61.5 K J MANNING (1) J S BOLGER
GUIDING R8 - PUNCHESTOWN 16 57.0 RESERVE 2 (14) SHANE NOLAN
HA SHE R2 - WANGARATTA 7 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (17) BARRY GOODWIN
HADALINE R7 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 70.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD
HAHADI R2 - FONTWELL PARK 4 71.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) DAVID DENNIS
HAKUSAN BALLET R7 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (11) HAJIME MORI
HALTHIA DES OBEAUX R4 - CLAIREFONTAINE 4 67.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) NICOLAS DEVILDER
HAMLET R5 - DURBANVILLE 2 60.0 OSWALD NOACH (1) GREG ENNION
HAN SOLO BERGER R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 61.5 T P QUEALLY (2) C F WALL
HANAFY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 62.5 WILLIAM BUICK (13) DARRYLL HOLLAND
HANDEN DIONE R9 - KAWASAKI 4 53.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
HARCADIAN R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 7 66.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) BAPTISTE LETOURNEUX
HARLIN EXPRESS R8 - WANGARATTA 14 54.0 MADISON LLOYD (12) MS A VANDERFEEN
HARRIET'S FORCE R6 - PUNCHESTOWN 5 56.5 L T MCATEER (3) K H CLARKE
HARRY LOVE R3 - REDCAR 3 59.5 A C PERSSE (3) OLLIE PEARS
HASSLEFREE R9 - WANGARATTA 1 63.5 JARROD FRY (4) KATHRYN DURDEN
HASTY HOLLIE R1 - PUNCHESTOWN 4 58.0 A J SLATTERY (13) ANDREW SLATTERY
HAURAKI GULF R1 - TAREE 9 56.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
HAURAKI GULF R3 - TAREE 18 58.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
HAVANA DAWN R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.0 TYLER HEARD (6) ROBERT STEPHENS
HAVANEA R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 1 72.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
HAVE SUM FAITH R4 - COROWA 6 57.0 BRADLEY VALE (4) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
HAY JOHN R4 - TAREE 1 60.0 JENNY DUGGAN (5) JOHN COOPER
HAYADH R4 - REDCAR 2 61.0 JASON HART (7) HARVEY BASTIMAN
HAYAT R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 12 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (3) R CHARLTON
HAZALOU R7 - REDCAR 10 55.5 ANDREW MULLEN (9) IAIN JARDINE
HAZEL R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 59.0 DAVID PROBERT (4) DAVID LOUGHNANE
HEARTFUL ROMAN R5 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (6) TERUKAZU IMAI
HEDERA R5 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (8) HIROKI ZAKURO
HELJINSKY R3 - WANGARATTA 3 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (10) ERN W EWERT (JNR)
HELL OF A DUKE R3 - DURBANVILLE 7 58.0 GRANT VAN NIEKERK (6) W A NEL
HELLAVAPACE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.0 ROB HORNBY (3) J G PORTMAN
HELLO MISS SOPHIE R5 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 TSUTOMU TANAKA (2) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
HEMEVOICI R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 2 70.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
HENNY LANE R1 - WANGARATTA 15 56.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (3) Leon & Troy Corstens
HENTY R3 - WANGARATTA 8 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (16) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
HI HARRY R6 - YEPPOON 2 59.0 ALISHA ROSS (3) KRISTIE L CLARK-PEOPLES
HIDDEN PEARL R8 - REDCAR 5 60.0 PAUL HANAGAN (1) JOHN BERRY
HIGH DUDGEON R4 - DURBANVILLE 8 57.0 ROBERT KHATHI (7) GLEN KOTZEN
HIGH FASHION R5 - CLAIREFONTAINE 7 66.0 BAPTISTE MEME (0) ISABELLE PACAULT
HIGH TRIBUTE R1 - COROWA 6 57.0 S GUYMER (7) ANDREW SHEAHAN
HIGH VELOCITY R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (1) J TATE
HIGHJACKED R5 - REDCAR 6 57.5 G LEE (4) J J DAVIES
HIGHLY RIGHTEOUS R8 - WANGARATTA 10 60.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) JOHN MOLONEY
HILFLAGER R2 - YEPPOON 6 56.5 WENDY PEEL (1) RICKY VALE
HIMALAYAN BEAUTY R3 - PUNCHESTOWN 8 60.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (8) MRS J HARRINGTON
HIS FIRST LADY R3 - TAREE 8 55.0 MS R MURRAY (11) ROSS STITT
HOLOCENE BERE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 6 58.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (4) BENJAMIN LEGROS
HONEYMOON R6 - SAINT CLOUD 7 57.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (2) R EDWARDSSON GIRON
HONNEUR D'AJONC R3 - CLAIREFONTAINE 11 66.0 MR CHESTER WILLIAMS (0) J WILLIAMS
HOOFLEPUFF R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 62.5 BEN ROBINSON (1) BRIAN ELLISON
HUMANITARIAN R7 - TAREE 7 59.0 LUKE ROLLS (14) AIDEN ST VINCENT
HURRICANE ALERT R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 56.0 WILLIAM CARSON (11) FRANK BISHOP
HYDE PARK CORNER R4 - DURBANVILLE 9 57.0 MORNE WINNAAR (1) GLEN KOTZEN
IDATEN R4 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 YASUYUKI HAIBARA (4) MITSUO HARA
IDEAL DU CHENET R6 - CLAIREFONTAINE 8 66.0 LUDOVIC PHILIPPERON (0) MARCEL ROLLAND
IDEAL GUEST R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.5 T P QUEALLY (7) G G MARGARSON
IDEAL KING R7 - SAINT CLOUD 5 59.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (8) VACLAV LUKA (JNR)