Thoroughbred Runners, Wednesday, 15th September 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BETTER WORLD R4 - BEVERLEY 2 58.5 ROWAN SCOTT (4) PHILLIP MAKIN
A BIT RACEY R4 - BALAKLAVA 3 60.0 ALANA LIVESEY (9) RYAN BALFOUR
A LA KING R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 55.5 C Y HO (8) K H TING
A SHIN BAYERN R7 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (6) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
A VERY FINE RED R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 11 55.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (12) MARK NEWNHAM
ABBA GOLD R5 - COMPIEGNE 14 56.0 ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER (3) REGINE WEISSMEIER
ABERAMA GOLD R9 - BALAKLAVA 9 58.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (1) J LOUISE & J FREW
ABIT RATTLEY R1 - BALAKLAVA 4 58.0 JEFFREY MAUND (3) J LOUISE & J FREW
ABRASSO R8 - COMPIEGNE 15 51.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (4) MATHIEU BOUTIN
ACCIDENTAL AGENT R4 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.0 CHARLES BISHOP (10) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
ACCLAM R1 - COMPIEGNE 14 55.5 JULIEN GUILLOCHON (11) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
ACTING OUT R6 - CAMBRIDGE 9 57.0 COURTNEY BARNES (10) STEPHEN MARSH
ACTRESS R4 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (8) YUYA YAMAZAKI
ADDICTIONS R6 - BALAKLAVA 10 56.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (4) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
AFTER PARTY R5 - CAMBRIDGE 8 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (5) TONY PIKE
AGENT KENSINGTON R8 - BELMONT PARK 4 56.5 PAUL HARVEY (5) LOU & DION LUCIANI
AGREEABLE R5 - BENDIGO 2 60.0 JYE MCNEIL (4) A & S FREEDMAN
AHEAD R4 - IPSWICH 5 56.5 JAMES ORMAN (19) KELLY SCHWEIDA
AILE PLAISIR R12 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (6) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
AIMEF R8 - COMPIEGNE 10 53.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (2) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AIR COMMAND R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (3) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AJYAALL R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.0 TOM MARQUAND (5) W J HAGGAS
AKTOLGALI R7 - BENDIGO 6 58.0 JACK HILL (7) ROBERT HICKMOTT
AL ULA R1 - COMPIEGNE 8 57.0 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (3) FREDDY HEAD
ALAMODE R7 - CAMBRIDGE 3 59.5 (9) STEPHEN MARSH
ALBEGREY R4 - BEVERLEY 7 57.5 DAVID ALLAN (2) T D EASTERBY
ALEGRIA CITY R7 - KAWASAKI 7 56.0 WADA JOJI (7) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
ALETOILE R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 12 54.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (7) C A DWYER
ALICE AVRIL R2 - SLIGO 3 71.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ALLEZ BARZA R7 - COMPIEGNE 6 59.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (15) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
ALLOY KING R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 55.5 A HAMELIN (5) K H TING
ALPINE MISTRAL R5 - SANDOWN PARK 2 62.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (7) S L KEIGHTLEY
ALVEDISTON R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (8) W J HAGGAS
AMAZING LUCK R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 6 57.0 DEREK LEUNG (10) P O'SULLIVAN
AMAZING ONE PLUS R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 54.5 A HAMELIN (12) T P YUNG
AMBITION BIO R2 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (9) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
AMORETTI R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 60.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (5) GARY PORTELLI
AN TAIBHSE R4 - SLIGO 9 73.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
AND WE DANCED R1 - GREYVILLE 4 58.0 GARETH WRIGHT (4) DENNIS BOSCH
ANDONNO R7 - KELSO 11 63.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) OLIVER GREENALL
ANGASTON R7 - BALAKLAVA 1 62.0 ANGUS CHUNG (5) JON O'CONNOR
ANGELIC ARCHER R4 - IPSWICH 22 54.0 JAKE BAYLISS (12) TREVOR THOMAS
ANIMAL INSTINCT R8 - IPSWICH 17 54.0 M POTGIETER (14) D & G LANE
ANIRISHMAN R6 - BENDIGO 4 60.5 WILL GORDON (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ANNE DE CLEVES R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 58.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (1) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
ANONYMA R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.0 ALEX LAI (9) D E FERRARIS
ANOTHER VITA R7 - KAWASAKI 3 55.0 KENJI OKAMURA (3) HIROAKI KAWAZU
ANOTHERTHINKCOMIN' R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 12 56.0 TIM CLARK (12) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ANTERO R4 - COMPIEGNE 3 58.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (9) MARKUS KLUG
ANTEY R6 - SLIGO 1 76.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ANTONIO GIOVANNI R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 58.0 JAMES MCDONALD (8) CHRIS WALLER
AOIDE R4 - CAMBRIDGE 9 56.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (6) KYLIE FAWCETT
AOIDE R5 - CAMBRIDGE 9 56.5 JASMINE FAWCETT (4) KYLIE FAWCETT
AQUAE SULIS R8 - GREYVILLE 10 60.0 T GUMEDE (10) DUNCAN HOWELLS
AQUAMOSS R4 - BALAKLAVA 4 60.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (5) KERRI MCANULTY & CLINT BINNIE
AR EL BEE R2 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (4) DAVID MENUISIER
ARAY OF SUNSHINE R7 - BALAKLAVA 5 59.0 BEN PRICE (3) R H WILKINSON
ARC STONE R7 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (4) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARC STRONG R1 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 KENTARO USUI (9) JUNICHI YOSHIHASHI
ARC TIARA R2 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (11) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCADIAN NIGHTS R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 62.0 DAVID EGAN (8) M R CHANNON
ARDOM'S LADY R1 - BEVERLEY 8 56.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (1) T D BARRON
ARION EXPRESS R8 - GREYVILLE 5 57.5 R A VENNIKER (5) MICHAEL ROBERTS
ARKID R2 - BEVERLEY 1 58.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (3) J L EYRE
ARMENIO R3 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.0 MARIE VELON (1) NICOLAS PAYSAN
ARMY GENERAL R2 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (2) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ARNOLD R5 - BEVERLEY 13 53.0 J FANNING (3) MRS A DUFFIELD
ARTIC BLUE R5 - BELMONT PARK 5 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) J K REEVES
ARTILHEIRO R10 - KAWASAKI 13 57.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (13) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ASCOT EXPRESS R4 - IPSWICH 2 58.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (4) BARRY BALDWIN
ASHADY PAST R3 - BALAKLAVA 5 56.0 JUSTIN POTTER (9) GREG LESNIKOWSKI
ASHIM R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 60.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) MATTHEW SMITH
ASHZAYA R3 - IPSWICH 7 56.0 ANGELA JONES (3) JOHN DANN
ASK ME WHY R3 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
ASK PADDINGTON R4 - KELSO 1 75.5 HARRY REED (0) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
ASK VERY WELL R5 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (2) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ASTANA EXPRESS R4 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.0 LEA BAILS (6) IGOR ENDALTSEV
ASTERELLA R1 - COMPIEGNE 7 57.0 GERALD MOSSE (5) MIKEL DELZANGLES
ASTONISHER R8 - COMPIEGNE 2 59.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (7) PHILIPPE VAN DE POELE
ASTRIX R7 - GREYVILLE 2 61.5 WARREN KENNEDY (2) PAUL PETER
ASUKA HERO R8 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 RYUSEI NAKAGOSHI (4) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
AT A PINCH R7 - BEVERLEY 6 56.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ATEN CALL R6 - KAWASAKI 7 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (7) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ATHEBY R3 - SANDOWN PARK 1 59.5 ROBERT TART (8) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
AUNTY BRIDY R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 55.5 CIEREN FALLON (4) W J HAGGAS
AURORA THUNDER R4 - KELSO 7 70.0 D R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AUTHORIZO R6 - KELSO 2 75.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
AUTUMN TWILIGHT R7 - COMPIEGNE 10 57.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (13) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AVOLONTE R6 - IPSWICH 10 54.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (4) STUART KENDRICK
BABOOSHKA R1 - COMPIEGNE 15 55.5 FABRICE VERON (1) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
BALANSA R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 58.0 ANDREW ADKINS (5) KEITH DRYDEN
BALLROOM DANCER R2 - BALAKLAVA 2 56.0 BEN PRICE (2) DION KOCH
BALTIC WHISPER R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.0 A HAMELIN (3) C S SHUM
BARDO R6 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (4) JOSEPHINE SOUDAN
BARONIAL R4 - IPSWICH 6 56.5 BOB EL-ISSA (8) KACY FOGDEN
BATTLE OF BENBURB R4 - SLIGO 13 69.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BAY BREEZE R2 - BEVERLEY 2 58.5 DAVID ALLAN (8) T D EASTERBY
BAY BREEZE R3 - GREYVILLE 13 57.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (13) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
BEACH BREAK R4 - KELSO 6 68.5 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BEAUTIFUL CROWN R6 - SANDOWN PARK 4 60.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (11) B R JOHNSON
BEEOKAY R9 - BALAKLAVA 6 59.5 JESSICA EATON (5) GRANT YOUNG
BELGRANO BELLE R7 - BELMONT PARK 10 55.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (5) LINDSEY SMITH
BELL ROCK R4 - SANDOWN PARK 4 59.0 DAVID PROBERT (8) ANDREW BALDING
BELL STARBUSTER R2 - GREYVILLE 4 60.0 SEAN VEALE (4) TONY RIVALLAND
BELLA GLENEAGLES R8 - KELSO 5 68.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) EWAN WHILLANS
BELLA NOTTE R1 - SANDOWN PARK 3 58.5 LUKE CATTON (2) RICHARD HANNON JR
BELLA TIARA R5 - BENDIGO 3 60.0 J ALLEN (10) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
BELLADONE SPIRIT R9 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.5 QUENTIN PERRETTE (9) ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ
BELLGROVE R5 - SLIGO 11 63.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) P M CLOKE
BELTOY R6 - CAMBRIDGE 8 57.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (7) W R JEFFCOAT
BENEFIT RUN R3 - SLIGO 1 74.5 C J ORR (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
BENINO PRETTY R12 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 Kasumi Kamio (3) HITOSHI YAGI
BENITA R2 - COMPIEGNE 8 56.0 BAYARSAIKHAN GANBAT (2) ANDREAS SUBORICS
BENT BENNY R8 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (10) MICHAEL NOLAN
BENTHAM R2 - SLIGO 2 71.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
BERET R8 - BELMONT PARK 3 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) ADAM DURRANT
BERTWHISTLE R8 - BALAKLAVA 9 54.0 ERAN BOYD (18) DARRYL DODSON
BETTER ETHICS R7 - IPSWICH 4 60.0 JAMES ORMAN (9) LINDSAY HATCH
BI TURBO R4 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 JIM BYRNE (16) DESLEIGH FORSTER
BIENNE R8 - COMPIEGNE 11 52.0 STEPHANE BREUX (8) GUILLAUME COURBOT
BIG BOLD GOLD R2 - KELSO 2 66.0 ALISON JOHNSON (0) R JOHNSON
BIJOUX R2 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (6) N KOTZEN
BILLY ROBERTS R6 - BEVERLEY 12 56.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (6) SIMON WHITAKER
BLACK FANTASY R1 - BELMONT PARK 2 58.5 J AZZOPARDI (1) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BLACKSTAIR ROCCO R6 - SLIGO 4 73.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BLAISZEN CAZAH R4 - BELMONT PARK 4 55.5 TROY TURNER (5) ASHLEA STELMACH
BLOCK OF LAND R7 - BELMONT PARK 3 60.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (3) C & M GANGEMI
BLUE CORNER R2 - IPSWICH 11 55.5 MADELEINE WISHART (9) MATT KROPP
BLUE DE VEGA R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.0 RAY DAWSON (1) ROBERT COWELL
BLUE TEARS R12 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 NORITADA HONDA (2) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BLUESTONE LANE R8 - BENDIGO 6 58.5 DAMIAN LANE (9) CLIFF BROWN
BLUFF 'N' BLUSTER R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 11 56.0 JASON COLLETT (2) JASON COYLE
BOJAK R4 - COMPIEGNE 7 56.0 JULES MOBIAN (1) ANDREAS SUBORICS
BOLD EMPEROR R4 - SLIGO 1 73.0 GAVIN PETER BROUDER (0) THOMAS GIBNEY
BOLD MANNER R6 - BENDIGO 10 57.5 J ALLEN (15) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
BOLT ACTION R4 - IPSWICH 3 57.0 RYAN MALONEY (6) STUART KENDRICK
BOSS BABY R4 - CAMBRIDGE 6 58.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (2) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
BOW THRUSTER R2 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 WILL GORDON (2) SIMON RYAN
BOWTIE BETTY R4 - IPSWICH 7 56.5 (17) DARRYL HANSEN
BRACKEN R8 - IPSWICH 7 57.0 MADELEINE WISHART (16) TREVOR LAMBOURN
BRASADA R4 - BENDIGO 5 59.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (8) Leon & Troy Corstens
BRAVE BOY R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 8 55.5 JAY FORD (7) BRAD WIDDUP
BRAVE CALL R7 - BELMONT PARK 4 59.5 LISA STAPLES (12) RHYS RADFORD
BRAZEN PRINCE R8 - BEVERLEY 7 58.0 O MCSWEENEY (6) R A FAHEY
BREAK AND KILL R2 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (5) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
BREAK ON THROUGH R10 - KAWASAKI 2 57.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (2) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
BRIGHT FLAG R11 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) TERUNOBU FUJITA
BRIGHT KID R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 55.0 H N WONG (11) W Y SO
BRONZE DRAGON R4 - IPSWICH 8 56.5 JAMES ORMAN (1) BILLY HEALEY
BROUGHTONS MISSION R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (3) JOHN BERRY
BRUNCH R4 - SANDOWN PARK 1 60.5 ROB HORNBY (5) M DODS
BRUNNERA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 55.5 LOUIS STEWARD (5) H PALMER
BUBA R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 54.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (2) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
BULLACE R4 - SANDOWN PARK 8 56.5 HECTOR CROUCH (3) R M BECKETT
BULLBEAR MILE R4 - KAWASAKI 3 56.0 RYUSEI NAKAGOSHI (3) HIRONORI SATO
BURN THE BOATS R2 - IPSWICH 1 57.5 BROOKE AINSWORTH (8) LAURIE RICHARDSON
BUSTER'S FORCE R3 - BELMONT PARK 5 55.5 J AZZOPARDI (10) D R HARRISON
BUZZ R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 8 57.0 JAMES P INNES (1) CRAIG CARMODY
CABALETTA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 58.0 DAVID EGAN (10) ROGER VARIAN
CABRAKAN R2 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.5 S M LEVEY (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
CABRINI R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.5 D E HOGAN (8) MISS J FEILDEN
CAHORS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 56.5 WILLIAM CARSON (6) A CARSON
CAIRN GORM R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (2) M R CHANNON
CALGARY QUEEN R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 60.0 JASON COLLETT (3) BRAD WIDDUP
CALIENTE R7 - GREYVILLE 3 58.5 TRISTAN GODDEN (3) DENNIS DRIER
CALIFORNIA LONGBOW R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 61.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (4) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALLIOPE R1 - KELSO 1 77.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) MRS DIANNE SAYER
CAMACHESS R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 61.0 CIEREN FALLON (6) P J MCBRIDE
CANDY DUDE R3 - BALAKLAVA 1 58.0 FELICITY ATKINSON (3) STUART GOWER
CAPOEIRA R7 - GREYVILLE 5 61.5 RICHARD FOURIE (5) W A NEL
CAPTAIN CORELLI R8 - BEVERLEY 1 63.0 JOSH QUINN (12) JULIE CAMACHO
CAPTAIN SOLO R9 - BALAKLAVA 3 60.0 SHAYNE CAHILL (12) SHAYNE CAHILL
CARDBOARD GANGSTER R2 - KELSO 3 69.0 KIELAN WOODS (0) D J JEFFREYS
CARNIVAL CRAFT R7 - SANDOWN PARK 5 60.0 CHARLES BISHOP (12) M R CHANNON
CASE KEY R1 - SANDOWN PARK 8 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CASHEW R3 - GREYVILLE 14 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (14) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
CASSOWARY R5 - BALAKLAVA 14 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (9) DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY
CASSY'S SISTER R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 13 55.5 (1) TROY O'NEILE
CASTANA DIA R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 56.0 SEBASTIAN WOODS (5) C F WALL
CASTLE TOP R11 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 NAKANO KAZUMA (1) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CAZALLA R3 - COMPIEGNE 5 57.5 OLIVIER PESLIER (2) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
CELESTIAL SKY R2 - KELSO 4 69.0 H BROOKE (0) REBECCA MENZIES
CELTIC TIGER R7 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (2) D & G LANE
CENTRAL BAY R1 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 WILL GORDON (7) KEN F WATSON
CENTRAL PARK WEST R1 - COMPIEGNE 1 61.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (7) JEAN-PHILIPPE DUBOIS
CHANCE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 62.5 JACK MITCHELL (3) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
CHANNING R9 - BALAKLAVA 4 60.0 CALLAN MURRAY (10) TRAVIS DOUDLE
CHAPATI R6 - KELSO 3 73.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) JAKE COULSON
CHAPEL CITY R8 - BALAKLAVA 3 55.0 S METCALFE (6) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
CHARM SLINGA R3 - BALAKLAVA 6 56.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (6) JOHN HYAM
CHATEAUX PARK R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 54.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (2) JASON COYLE
CHELSEA FLOWER R1 - GREYVILLE 5 58.0 K A BREWER (5) C HEWITSON
CHIANTARI R2 - IPSWICH 2 57.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) SCOTT MORRISEY
CHIASMA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 55.5 FRANKIE DETTORI (7) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
CHIBATARIAN R6 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (4) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
CHINNY ROSE R3 - GREYVILLE 12 57.0 ASHTON ARRIES (12) YOGAS GOVENDER
CIBACHROME R4 - BALAKLAVA 9 56.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (6) JASON CANNON
CICCIO BOY R8 - COMPIEGNE 4 59.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (13) IGOR ENDALTSEV
CIRCLE THE SUN R7 - BELMONT PARK 5 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (1) ADAM DURRANT
CLASS OF ROYALTY R7 - IPSWICH 6 58.0 LUKE DITTMAN (8) J W ZIELKE
CLASSIC POSH R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 57.0 ZAC PURTON (12) DAVID HALL
CLASSY JOE R8 - BALAKLAVA 10 54.0 JEFFREY MAUND (16) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
CLAUDINA R2 - GREYVILLE 5 60.0 NICHOLAS PATEL (5) M J ODENDAAL
CLUAN DARA R5 - SLIGO 4 72.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CLYDE R1 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 56.0 TOM SHERRY (4) GARY PORTELLI
COBAP R7 - KAWASAKI 5 55.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
COCOTTE R2 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (4) H SASAKI
COLLAY'S SPIRIT R6 - IPSWICH 8 56.5 MICHAEL CAHILL (10) RYAN TYRELL
COLONEL R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 54.0 V BORGES (3) P F YIU
COMANCHE KAT R2 - BELMONT PARK 6 56.0 MS K YUILL (6) R W MATTHEWS
COME ALONG R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 60.0 JOSH PARR (7) J G SARGENT
COME ON JACK R7 - BEVERLEY 3 56.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (4) MICK EASTERBY
COMMIT TO SUCCESS R4 - IPSWICH 17 54.0 (14) PAT DUFF
COMMODORE GAL R2 - BELMONT PARK 7 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (10) NEVILLE PARNHAM
COMPASSION SPIRIT R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 53.5 M CHADWICK (5) MANFRED MAN
CONEGLIANO R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 54.0 BROCK RYAN (8) ANNABEL NEASHAM
CONQUER THE STARS R7 - IPSWICH 1 62.5 MELEA CASTLE (11) CRAIG COUSINS
CONQUEST OF TEARS R2 - BALAKLAVA 3 56.0 PAUL GATT (7) MS M RUBERRY
CONSERVATIVE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 DAVID EGAN (1) MARTYN MEADE
CONSOL QUEEN R8 - GREYVILLE 9 54.5 RICHARD FOURIE (9) TONY NASSIF
CONSTANT FLOW R6 - BENDIGO 6 59.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (11) MICHAEL GIBSON
CONVARA R3 - SLIGO 4 70.5 MR L QUINLAN (0) EVANNA MCCUTCHEON
COOL COUNTRY R6 - KELSO 4 73.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) M TODHUNTER
COOLOTTA R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 4 58.5 BROCK RYAN (5) GRAEME MURRAY
COOPERATION R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 57.5 JACK MITCHELL (2) KEVIN FOY
CORNELL R7 - BEVERLEY 4 58.0 S H JAMES (2) J J DAVIES
COTAI WEST R1 - BEVERLEY 9 56.0 TOM EAVES (10) K A RYAN
COUNT MARSH R4 - GREYVILLE 11 56.5 RICHARD FOURIE (11) R A HILL
COUNTISTER R7 - KELSO 2 74.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
COUNTY WICKLOW R6 - SANDOWN PARK 6 59.5 MARCO GHIANI (2) MARCO BOTTI
COUR DU ROI R4 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (7) FABRICE VERMEULEN
COURAGEOUS DRAGON R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 11 52.5 MATTHEW POON (7) W Y SO
COURT ADJOURNED R7 - SLIGO 14 65.0 P J O'HANLON (0) PAUL STAFFORD
COURT OF SESSION R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.5 RYAN MOORE (7) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
COURTING FLOW R4 - SLIGO 2 76.0 J M MOORE (0) PETER FAHEY
CRACKING DESTINY R5 - KELSO 2 75.5 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) EWAN WHILLANS
CRAIG STAR R7 - KELSO 4 66.0 PETER JAY KAVANAGH (0) D MCCAIN JNR
CRAZY IN LOVE R12 - KAWASAKI 14 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (14) MASAMI YAMADA
CRAZY TRAIN R4 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 7 55.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (4) MATTHEW DUNN
CRAZY VICTORY R9 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (8) H SASAKI
CREATIVE TOUCH R3 - GREYVILLE 7 57.0 SERINO MOODLEY (7) MICHAEL MILLER
CREMA INGLESA R6 - SANDOWN PARK 9 55.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (10) JAMIE OSBORNE
CROSS CREEK R3 - BALAKLAVA 7 56.0 GARY LO (8) CHRIS BIEG
CROWN AVENUE R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (4) C H YIP
CRYOGENICS R1 - KELSO 11 63.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) OLIVER GREENALL
CRYSTAL CASQUE R5 - SANDOWN PARK 7 56.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (3) ROD MILLMAN
CUBANISTA R4 - BEVERLEY 3 58.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) MRS P SLY
CURRENCY EXCHANGE R6 - BEVERLEY 4 60.0 ANDREA ATZENI (7) JAMES FERGUSON
DAARIO R1 - CAMBRIDGE 9 57.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
DAMAAR R3 - SANDOWN PARK 2 59.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (5) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
DARCI PALMER R6 - CAMBRIDGE 1 61.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (9) STEPHEN MARSH
DARK CITY R5 - BELMONT PARK 4 56.5 RYAN HILL (4) A M KING
DARLEB R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 60.5 REGAN BAYLISS (6) KRIS LEES
DASHING POET R2 - BENDIGO 2 59.5 LEWIS GERMAN (8) CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD
DASHWOOD R3 - CAMBRIDGE 1 59.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (6) T J MILLER
DAYMAN R3 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
DAYTONA DANICA R8 - IPSWICH 15 54.0 LEAH KILNER (1) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
DECRYPT R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 3 58.5 M YEUNG (4) DAVID A HAYES
DEEL OF FORTUNE R2 - IPSWICH 15 53.0 WENDY PEEL (14) J W ZIELKE
DEEP PRIMO R10 - KAWASAKI 3 57.0 AKIRA HARITA (3) YASUHIRO NEMOTO
DEEP SIGH R5 - SANDOWN PARK 9 53.5 J P SPENCER (5) DAVID SIMCOCK
DEERE BURIO R8 - KAWASAKI 7 56.0 HIROTO ITO (7) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
DEERFOOT R6 - KELSO 7 65.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) M A BARNES
DEJAME PASO R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 56.5 WILLIAM BUICK (4) ANDREW BALDING
DENISA R3 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (1) PAUL LOWANDENYSSCHEN
DENVER R1 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (4) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
DERMA KISSHO R8 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DESTINY'S OWN R7 - IPSWICH 2 62.5 ANGELA JONES (5) BRENTON ANDREW
DESUYONE R9 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 WADA JOJI (5) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
DEXA BILL R7 - BENDIGO 13 54.0 BLAIKE MC DOUGALL (13) BRENT STANLEY
DIA R1 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 NOBUHIKO SANRINDO (7) TAKASHI IKEDA
DIAMOND BEANS R2 - IPSWICH 3 57.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (4) DIANE G MURPHY
DIAMOND BLUE R2 - BELMONT PARK 8 55.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) TED MARTINOVICH
DICKENS R6 - SANDOWN PARK 3 60.5 DAVID PROBERT (7) ALAN KING
DIFFERENTIATOR R7 - BELMONT PARK 11 56.0 (6) GREG CAVE
DIGGIN DEEP R5 - SLIGO 1 76.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) P G FAHEY
DINADO R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 56.0 JOSH PARR (6) R & M FREEDMAN
DIRTY DOT R5 - BELMONT PARK 6 54.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (2) D M LUCIANI
DIVINE DUDE R5 - CAMBRIDGE 2 58.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (9) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DIVINE ROCA R5 - IPSWICH 6 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (1) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
DOBRA R5 - COMPIEGNE 2 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (2) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
DOCTOR TEEKAY R6 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 ANDREW MALLYON (1) MARK CURRIE
DODGEBALL R3 - BENDIGO 1 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (15) CHRIS WALLER
DOHA R2 - CAMBRIDGE 8 57.5 MARIA SANSON (4) DANICA GUY
DOMINATION R7 - BALAKLAVA 6 59.0 R J HURDLE (6) GRANT YOUNG
DONATRICE R7 - BENDIGO 7 57.0 J ALLEN (6) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
DOROTHY ROSE R2 - BALAKLAVA 4 56.0 ERAN BOYD (3) J LOUISE & J FREW
DORUS R12 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (5) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DOUBLE DEMERITS R6 - BELMONT PARK 1 60.0 BRAD RAWILLER (9) S W BARRASS
DOUBLE JEOPARDY R5 - BELMONT PARK 1 61.5 JETT STANLEY (1) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
DOWNTOWN TWAIN R2 - BELMONT PARK 1 58.0 PETER KNUCKEY (5) S & J CASEY
DRAKKAR R3 - CAMBRIDGE 2 59.5 JOE KAMARUDDIN (3) JOHN BELL
DRAWDOWN R1 - BEVERLEY 4 57.0 HARRISON SHAW (7) B SMART
DREAM RUNNER R3 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (7) KEITH DRYDEN
DREAMY SUMMER R3 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) KATSUMI DEGAWA
DUAL IDENTITY R6 - SANDOWN PARK 8 58.5 JIM CROWLEY (3) W J KNIGHT
DUBAI MOON R2 - BENDIGO 3 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) FRANKIE STOCKDALE
DUBLE GAZE R8 - IPSWICH 8 56.5 MONTANNA SAVVA (5) JOHN DURSTON
DUKE OF NAVAN R5 - KELSO 6 68.5 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) N G RICHARDS
DUQUESNE WHISTLE R2 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 S W NJOKWE (3) M J ODENDAAL
DURDLE DOOR R1 - SANDOWN PARK 5 60.5 HECTOR CROUCH (7) GARY MOORE
DUSKY EYES R1 - CAMBRIDGE 7 57.5 BRIDGET GRYLLS (4) PAUL ADLINGTON
DUSKY LORD R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.0 DAVID EGAN (3) ROGER VARIAN
EAGLE TARZAN R5 - CAMBRIDGE 4 58.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (6) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
EAST STREET REVUE R5 - BEVERLEY 9 56.5 D FENTIMAN (2) T D EASTERBY
EASY PEASY R6 - CAMBRIDGE 10 57.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (12) R R MANNING
EDDIES PRIDE R1 - SLIGO 1 74.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) NORMAN LEE
EDEN VALE R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 14 54.0 JAY FORD (5) MARK DE MONTFORT
EDUCATE R4 - BALAKLAVA 2 60.5 JUSTIN POTTER (8) J LOUISE & J FREW
EGG WHITE R4 - BELMONT PARK 3 58.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) ADAM DURRANT
EIGHT DIAMONDS R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 3 60.5 JAMES MCDONALD (8) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
EKKU R5 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 Kasumi Kamio (9) TAKASHI MIZUNO
EL BORRACHO R5 - KELSO 5 68.5 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
EL CAMPEON R2 - BENDIGO 4 59.5 BEN ALLEN (12) DANNY O'BRIEN
EL MAGNIFICENCE R4 - BALAKLAVA 6 59.0 PAUL GATT (1) ANDREW CLARKEN
ELEA'S RIVER R8 - COMPIEGNE 14 51.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (12) CARINA FEY
ELECTROSCOPE R1 - COMPIEGNE 9 56.0 OLIVIER D' ANDIGNE (16) JEAN DE MIEULLE
ELITE DRAKE R8 - BENDIGO 3 59.5 TAHLIA HOPE (3) DANIELLE LOOS
ELIZABETH'S DREAM R8 - BEVERLEY 8 58.0 ZAK WHEATLEY (8) RONALD THOMPSON
ELLE MAKFI R7 - CAMBRIDGE 11 55.0 COURTNEY BARNES (10) SCOTT WENN
ELMIRA R1 - BEVERLEY 5 57.0 JASON HART (6) S C WILLIAMS
ELMONO R3 - KELSO 1 76.0 D R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
ELUSIVE CAPITAL R1 - CAMBRIDGE 3 59.5 SAM SPRATT (9) TREVOR CRUZ
ELUSIVE DREAM R3 - BELMONT PARK 8 55.5 WILLIAM PIKE (9) G & A WILLIAMS
ELUSIVE JEWEL R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 9 54.5 ANDREW ADKINS (4) JOHN P THOMPSON
EMBARKED R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 54.5 (0) CASPAR FOWNES
EMERALDY R4 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (7) MASAYOSHI YAGI
EMIR DE ROTS R5 - SLIGO 5 72.5 R A DOYLE (0) C O'DWYER
EMPIRE DE MAULDE R5 - KELSO 3 74.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) J P L EWART
ENDEAN BAY R1 - CAMBRIDGE 6 57.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) IAIN KENNEDY
ENFANT ROUGE R5 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (9) FABRICE VERMEULEN
ENUNCIATION R4 - IPSWICH 13 55.5 (22) KELLY SCHWEIDA
EPERDUMENT R8 - BALAKLAVA 7 54.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (17) T T OXLADE
EPIC EXPRESS R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 9 55.5 CIEREN FALLON (1) C A DWYER
EQUAL BALANCE R9 - BALAKLAVA 2 60.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (4) DENNIS O'LEARY
ESCAPE ARTIST R6 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 8 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (9) MARK NEWNHAM
ESCAPED R7 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 58.5 NASH RAWILLER (14) JASON DEAMER
ESCOBAR R4 - SANDOWN PARK 5 59.0 ADAM KIRBY (6) DAVID O'MEARA
ESPION DU CHENET R3 - SLIGO 9 68.5 MR R P TREACY (0) LOUISE G LYONS
EUPHORIC R4 - GREYVILLE 13 58.0 K STRYDOM (13) ALYSON WRIGHT
EVERSOSAUCY R7 - SLIGO 8 73.0 R A DOYLE (0) C O'DWYER
EXALTATION R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 57.5 JERRY CHAU (7) A S CRUZ
EXALTED FIRE R8 - BALAKLAVA 19 54.0 BEN PRICE (13) GRANT YOUNG
EXCEED STAR R8 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (8) HIROAKI KAWAZU
EXECUTIVE POOL R2 - SANDOWN PARK 4 59.5 HECTOR CROUCH (3) GARY MOORE
EXPRESS PRINCESS R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 1 62.5 BROCK RYAN (1) R & M FREEDMAN
EXTREME THRILL R8 - BALAKLAVA 11 54.0 JUSTIN POTTER (15) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
EXUBERANT R7 - HAPPY VALLEY 10 54.0 K TEETAN (7) C S SHUM
EYES R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 55.0 MR L EDMUNDS (11) JESSICA MACEY
FA FA R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 52.5 C Y HO (5) F C LOR
FABULOUS EIGHT R5 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 58.5 (0) P F YIU
FACETIME R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 6 55.0 KATHY O'HARA (7) GARY NICKSON
FAIRY DELL R4 - IPSWICH 21 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (10) SELINA LEEF
FAITHFUL TRINITY R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 56.0 V BORGES (7) W Y SO
FANCY FOUNDATIONS R6 - SLIGO 2 76.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
FANTALOPE R7 - SANDOWN PARK 2 61.0 NON RUNNER (9) ANDREW BALDING
FARSHAD R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 2 56.5 MATTHEW POON (7) Y S TSUI
FASHION FREE R5 - SANDOWN PARK 8 54.0 NON RUNNER (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
FAST DEAL R8 - BEVERLEY 2 57.0 SHARIQ MOHD (1) M C CHAPMAN
FAST PACE R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 4 58.0 ZAC PURTON (9) CASPAR FOWNES
FAT CIGAR R4 - GREYVILLE 4 52.5 J GATES (4) DUNCAN HOWELLS
FATEFUL MISTRESS R1 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 ASHTON ARRIES (1) P M GADSBY
FATHER JED R7 - SLIGO 5 74.5 BRYAN J COOPER (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
FAUVETTE R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 62.5 WILLIAM BUICK (2) RAE GUEST
FAVORI LOGIQUE R7 - SLIGO 1 75.0 MR S O'CALLAGHAN (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
FAVOUR R7 - GREYVILLE 1 58.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (1) DEAN KANNEMEYER
FEARLESS FIRE R6 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 53.0 M YEUNG (8) DAVID A HAYES
FEARLESS KITTY R1 - GREYVILLE 6 58.0 T GUMEDE (6) GLEN KOTZEN
FEE HISTORIQUE R9 - COMPIEGNE 4 59.0 YOHANN BOURGOIS (14) JEAN-JACQUES BOUTIN
FELIX FAURE R6 - CAMBRIDGE 11 56.0 EILISH MC CALL (2) GRAEME LORD
FETHARD GLORY R8 - KELSO 1 69.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
FIFTY DAYS FIRE R9 - COMPIEGNE 18 54.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (12) RUDY ROELS
FIGHT FOR FREEDOM R9 - BALAKLAVA 7 59.5 TODD PANNELL (8) BILL BOGARTS
FIGHTFORTHEROSES R6 - KELSO 5 72.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
FINDING FREEDOM R5 - GREYVILLE 6 58.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (6) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
FIRE BALL R4 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (4) C H YIP
FIRE FAERIE R6 - GREYVILLE 2 55.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (2) N KOTZEN
FIRENZE ROSA R1 - SANDOWN PARK 10 51.0 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (1) J J BRIDGER
FIRST CROWD R3 - BEVERLEY 3 57.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (5) S P C WOODS
FIRST TOUCH R4 - SLIGO 3 76.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) D COMMINS
FISCAL FUN R6 - CAMBRIDGE 12 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (3) STEPHEN MARSH
FISH ON R5 - IPSWICH 5 54.5 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (5) JASON GREGORY
FIVE STARS R3 - BEVERLEY 1 60.5 J FANNING (3) M JOHNSTON
FLAG HUNTER R2 - CAMBRIDGE 2 59.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (3) TONY PIKE
FLAMBOYANT JOYAUX R3 - KELSO 5 72.5 RYAN MANIA (0) PAUL ROBSON
FLAMINGO FLIGHT R10 - KAWASAKI 8 55.0 Furuoka Yuki (8) SATOSHI KODA
FLASH FAMOUS R2 - HAPPY VALLEY 7 56.5 DEREK LEUNG (8) C H YIP
FLEUR DE ROSE R3 - IPSWICH 9 54.0 (5) KELLY SCHWEIDA
FLIGHTY BRIDE R7 - KELSO 1 72.0 J R WILDMAN (0) D J JEFFREYS
FLORAL BELT R7 - CAMBRIDGE 12 55.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (11) SAMANTHA LOGAN
FLYING FIRST CLASS R8 - GREYVILLE 11 56.0 J SAMPSON (11) LOUIS GOOSEN
FLYING MASCOT R5 - BENDIGO 6 58.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (9) TOM DABERNIG
FLYING WEST R5 - SANDOWN PARK 3 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (8) JAMES FANSHAWE
FOLLIVORES R4 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.0 ESTHER RUTH WEISSMEIER (4) REGINE WEISSMEIER
FONTEYN R3 - BEVERLEY 4 57.0 ANDREA ATZENI (1) K A RYAN
FOR NOVA R4 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (6) TERUKAZU IMAI
FOREVER GIRL R2 - BENDIGO 11 57.5 JORDAN CHILDS (4) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
FORSETI R10 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (1) HIROYASU TANAKA
FORTUNE PATROL R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 9 55.0 H T MO (6) TONY MILLARD
FORTUNE TRIPLE R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 57.5 TONY PICCONE (8) Y S TSUI
FOTURI R1 - BENDIGO 2 59.5 Fred W Kersley (6) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
FOUND OUR THRILL R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 8 55.5 TIM CLARK (6) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
FR GILLIGANSVOYGE R7 - SLIGO 11 67.5 MR H C SWAN (0) JOHN G CARR
FRANCE'S BOY R8 - BALAKLAVA 14 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (3) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
FRAZZLED R4 - IPSWICH 11 56.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (11) MARCUS WILSON
FREEWHEELIN R5 - CAMBRIDGE 6 58.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (3) R R MANNING
FRENCH BONNET R5 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 5 59.5 JAY FORD (5) KIM WAUGH
FREYJA R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 58.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (8) M JOHNSTON
FRIGHTENED RABBIT R4 - KELSO 9 64.5 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) MRS DIANNE SAYER
FROM THE GONG R2 - IPSWICH 12 55.5 STEPHANIE LACY (12) DARRYL KNIGHT
FROMHERETOETERNITY R4 - GREYVILLE 7 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (7) PAUL PETER
FRONT WING R9 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 HIROTO ITO (4) HIROAKI KAWAZU
FUN TIMES R3 - HAPPY VALLEY 14 54.5 (0) TONY MILLARD
FUNNY GAME R2 - CAMBRIDGE 1 59.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (9) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
FYLDE COAST R4 - BEVERLEY 8 57.5 TONY HAMILTON (8) R A FAHEY
GAAZOOO R2 - BEVERLEY 3 58.5 TOM EAVES (5) S A HARRIS
GALA MARCEAU R5 - COMPIEGNE 13 56.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
GAME NIGHT R4 - CAMBRIDGE 8 56.0 (7) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
GAME NIGHT R5 - CAMBRIDGE 7 56.5 (2) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
GARNET R7 - CAMBRIDGE 10 55.5 KOZZI ASANO (8) Moira & Kieran Murdoch
GARNET NORM R9 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (7) SHIGENORI ITO
GARRICK HARMONY R3 - COMPIEGNE 2 60.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (4) HENRI ALEX PANTALL
GATECRASHER GIRL R3 - SANDOWN PARK 7 57.0 SHANE KELLY (6) W J KNIGHT
GELEE BLANCHE R4 - SLIGO 10 73.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) WILLIE MULLINS
GENERAL ELLIOT R2 - IPSWICH 4 57.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (13) C J WHITE
GENTLEMAN'S WAGER R7 - GREYVILLE 6 58.5 D DILLON (6) P B MUSCUTT
GENUINE AL R7 - IPSWICH 3 60.5 LEAH KILNER (6) P DUNCAN
GET ON BOARD R8 - IPSWICH 10 56.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (7) JONNY FIELD
GETAMAN R1 - KELSO 9 66.5 KIELAN WOODS (0) D J JEFFREYS
GETAWAY PAT R4 - SLIGO 4 76.0 D ROBINSON (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
GETZIE R7 - SLIGO 10 71.0 MR R P TREACY (0) C O'CONNELL
GHETTO R6 - BALAKLAVA 4 59.0 DOM TOURNEUR (1) JAKE STEPHENS
GIBSIDE R4 - BEVERLEY 4 58.5 D FENTIMAN (11) T D EASTERBY
GIGA KING R11 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 WADA JOJI (5) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
GIMME A LULLABY R1 - GREYVILLE 12 58.0 MUZI YENI (12) YOGAS GOVENDER
GINGER JAM R5 - BEVERLEY 4 59.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (4) N TINKLER
GINGER TOO R7 - CAMBRIDGE 7 56.5 SAM SPRATT (2) DEAN WILES
GINSBURG R3 - CAMBRIDGE 9 55.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (9) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
GIOVANNI CHANGE R4 - KELSO 3 75.0 MR J HAMILTON (0) T D WALFORD
GLACIER MISS R1 - BELMONT PARK 5 56.0 MS K YUILL (3) D R HARRISON
GLAMOROUS BREEZE R1 - SANDOWN PARK 6 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) C MASON
GLINGER FLAME R4 - KELSO 4 73.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) N G RICHARDS
GLORIA MUNDI R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 55.5 RAY DAWSON (9) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
GLORIOUS BAY R9 - COMPIEGNE 8 58.0 MAIKE RIEHL (17) MARIAN FALK WEISSMEIER
GO BALLISTIC R1 - HAPPY VALLEY 8 56.0 LUKE FERRARIS (5) D E FERRARIS
GO BATTLE R5 - SLIGO 10 62.5 S A MULCAHY (0) P BYRNE
GO BOO BOO R6 - BALAKLAVA 8 58.0 R J HURDLE (2) EMMA HUBBARD
GOKENOR R4 - COMPIEGNE 1 58.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (8) FREDERIC ROSSI
GOLD LEBEN R2 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (7) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
GOLDEN DASH R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 5 56.0 HARRY BENTLEY (8) C S SHUM
GOLDEN OPAL R9 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 Furuoka Yuki (9) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
GOLDEN SANDS R4 - BEVERLEY 5 58.5 J FANNING (6) M JOHNSTON
GOLDEN SHAMROCK R6 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 Fred W Kersley (12) SAAB HASAN
GOLDIE HAWK R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 58.0 JACK MITCHELL (11) C F WALL
GOLDSPUR R2 - SANDOWN PARK 5 59.5 JAMES DOYLE (10) C APPLEBY
GOOD REGAL R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.5 RAY DAWSON (6) I MOHAMMED
GOTTA BE FIRST R7 - IPSWICH 8 56.0 LESLIE TILLEY (10) LYNDA POWELL
GRACILISTYLA R2 - RANDWICK KENSINGTON 2 57.0 HUGH BOWMAN (11) CHRIS WALLER
GRAND ENTERPRISE R7 - KELSO 8 66.0 MR J HAMILTON (0) HENRY HOGARTH
GRAND SHANGHAI R8 - IPSWICH 3 58.5 JAKE BAYLISS (13) LINDSAY GOUGH
GRANGE WALK R3 - SLIGO 5 72.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
GRANTLEY R6 - BEVERLEY 5 60.0 P J MCDONALD (8) ED BETHELL
GRATEFUL HEART R8 - HAPPY VALLEY 1 60.5 ZAC PURTON (10) C S SHUM
GRATSIE R8 - IPSWICH 9 56.5 CHRIS CASERTA (9) HARRY RICHARDSON
GRAVITY FORCE R6 - COMPIEGNE 4 56.0 SOPHIE CHUETTE (11) CHRISTO AUBERT
GRAYSTONE R6 - BEVERLEY 10 57.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (12) L WADHAM
GRAZEON IT R8 - KELSO 6 68.0