Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 16th September 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A BOX OF TRICKS R2 - OTAKI 6 56.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (5) BRYCE NEWMAN
A LITTLE LUCE R2 - SALE 6 57.5 MS J HORNER (11) JACKIE HORNER
A SHIN IO R7 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (4) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
ABBEY HEIGHTS R5 - PONTEFRACT 1 59.5 NON RUNNER (5) D & C KUBLER
ABEL HANDY R7 - AYR 3 61.0 D TUDHOPE (15) LIAM BAILEY
ABRAHAM R1 - KAWASAKI 11 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (11) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
ACE PLACE R4 - NORTHAM 3 58.0 TROY TURNER (8) PAULA WAGG
ACE ROTHSTEIN R2 - PONTEFRACT 5 60.0 D E HOGAN (3) MICHAEL BELL
ACES R3 - CHELMSFORD 2 60.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (12) CHARLIE WALLIS
ACUTO RASCH R5 - KAWASAKI 7 56.0 Kasumi Kamio (7) SUNAO YAMADA
AD MERAJJ R2 - LONGCHAMP 6 59.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (3) GAVIN HERNON
ADAM'S ANGEL R3 - NAAS 1 60.5 R P DOWNEY (6) FRANCIS CASEY
ADMIRAL PROMO R7 - NORTHAM 8 54.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (7) SUE OLIVE
ADMIRALITY R2 - AYR 5 59.5 ROWAN SCOTT (11) R G FELL
ADMIRALS MOON R4 - VAAL 5 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (1) BILL HUMAN
ADONIS KICK R7 - SALE 3 60.5 JORDAN CHILDS (9) PETER GELAGOTIS
ADSUM R5 - NARROMINE 11 55.0 D NORTHEY (4) MICHAEL LUNN
AEOLUS R11 - KAWASAKI 5 55.0 WADA JOJI (5) H SASAKI
AFANDEM R7 - AYR 7 60.0 D FENTIMAN (14) T D EASTERBY
AFROJACK R1 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 58.0 MATHIEU PELLETAN (7) JEAN-LUC PELLETAN
AFTER HOURS R8 - VAAL 6 58.0 LYLE HEWITSON (3) ST JOHN GRAY
AFTER ME R2 - VAAL 4 60.0 J R SYSTER (6) H VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
AGE OF INFINITY R7 - SALE 5 58.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
AGENT OF FORTUNE R8 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (1) JOHN BUTLER
AGNES PRINCESS R2 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (6) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
AGRUM R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 59.0 KATHY O'HARA (2) MATTHEW SMITH
AIGUILLETTE R7 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (3) GARY MOORE
AINO GIVERNY R6 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (3) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
AINO STORY R3 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 RYUSEI NAKAGOSHI (4) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
AIRCRAFTMAN R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 55.0 MS RACHEL KING (7) JOHN P THOMPSON
AKAHATA R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.0 JAY FORD (6) BJORN BAKER
AKYO R4 - LONGCHAMP 15 56.0 LORETTE GALLO (3) MATHIEU BOUTIN
ALABAMA ANNA R5 - VAAL 5 55.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (5) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
ALABAMA MAN R7 - SALE 6 58.0 JASON MASKIELL (6) JACKSON PALLOT
ALBIR R5 - LONGCHAMP 5 55.5 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) ALEXANDRE FRACAS
ALEATORIC R2 - CHELMSFORD 5 58.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (4) MARTIN SMITH
ALGHEED R3 - PONTEFRACT 5 55.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
ALL BAR SURAH R2 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.5 JEFFREY FELIX (5) MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE
ALL ON BLACK R6 - NORTHAM 7 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (2) PAUL TAPPER
ALL THE SHOPS R5 - NARROMINE 3 56.5 MATTHEW PALMER (9) S C JONES
ALMAZORA R8 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 58.5 MAXIME FOULON (8) YOERI MATHIJS
ALOE HA R3 - VAAL 3 60.0 BRIAN NYAWO (6) ROY MAGNER
ALVERIO R6 - SALE 3 62.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (2) DANNY O'BRIEN
ALYARA R5 - AYR 5 56.0 CLIFFORD LEE (7) K R BURKE
AMALFI GEM R1 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.0 DAVID PROBERT (12) P G MURPHY
AMAZONYA R4 - LONGCHAMP 8 59.5 CORALIE PACAUT (2) YANNICK FOUIN
AMBRE R8 - LONGCHAMP 10 57.0 AMBRE MOLINS (8) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
AMELIARANNE R8 - SALE 6 57.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (7) N J HARNETT
AMINE R8 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 YUUTO KOKUBUN (2) TOSHIO TOMITA
AMUSEZ MOI R5 - SALE 6 59.0 JORDAN CHILDS (7) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
ANANTA R2 - LONGCHAMP 10 58.5 ENZO CRUBLET (10) ELIAS MIKHALIDES
ANCIENT ECHOES R5 - TOWNSVILLE 6 56.0 EMMA BELL (7) BEVAN JOHNSON
ANDAMAN R4 - VAAL 4 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (8) MIKE DE KOCK
ANGELSREACH R4 - SALE 18 58.0 WILL GORDON (1) TROY KILGOWER
ANKOLE R3 - VAAL 6 60.0 N KLINK (4) BILL HUMAN
ANTANO MUSUME R1 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (6) HITOSHI YAGI
ANTONIO GIOVANNI R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (2) CHRIS WALLER
APACHE RUSH R5 - NARROMINE 12 55.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (2) J T MCMILLAN
APPROACH R6 - NORTHAM 3 58.0 RYAN HILL (9) A M KING
APPROACH CONTROL R7 - VAAL 2 60.5 WARREN KENNEDY (7) C DAWSON
AQUITAINE R4 - LONGCHAMP 5 60.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (12) PASCAL BARY
ARCH ENEMY R5 - NAAS 8 57.0 WESLEY JOYCE (16) M MULVANY
AREILLE R4 - NAAS 2 60.5 J M SHERIDAN (9) KEN CONDON
ARIA ELECTRA R4 - SALE 11 55.5 JORDAN CHILDS (15) PETER GELAGOTIS
ARISTOBULUS R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 60.5 NON RUNNER (4) JAMES FERGUSON
ARITHMETIC R8 - NARROMINE 9 55.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (11) GAYNA WILLIAMS
ARLO'S SUNSHINE R7 - CHELMSFORD 11 58.5 NON RUNNER (14) ALICE HAYNES
ART OF DIPLOMACY R8 - AYR 4 62.0 JAMES P SULLIVAN (11) MICK EASTERBY
ARTISAN BLEU R8 - CHELMSFORD 6 60.5 JOEY HAYNES (11) ADAM WEST
ARYAAH R7 - NAAS 1 60.5 CHRIS HAYES (1) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
ATENARTIN R6 - OTAKI 2 59.0 C L O'BEIRNE (4) MATTHEW EALES
ATHERS R8 - CHELMSFORD 5 60.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (10) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
ATLANTICA R9 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 1 60.5 HUGO MOUESAN (7) STEPHANE CHEVALIER
ATOMISE R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 57.0 LOUIS STEWARD (3) CHARLIE FELLOWES
ATTENDANTE R4 - LONGCHAMP 9 59.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (15) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
AUENWOLF R5 - LONGCHAMP 11 55.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (11) DR ANDREAS BOLTE
AUSPICIOUS CLOUD R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.0 ANDREW ADKINS (12) JOHN P THOMPSON
AUSTER R7 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (9) YUYA YAMAZAKI
AUSTRALIAN HARBOUR R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 59.5 ANDREA ATZENI (1) ROGER VARIAN
AVASHIIN R1 - NARROMINE 7 57.0 BROOKE STOWER (6) SEAN BLAYDEN
AVRILOMANOIR R1 - LONGCHAMP 1 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (1) JEAN-MICHEL LEFEBVRE
AYR EMPRESS R5 - AYR 8 51.5 J FANNING (1) K DALGLEISH
AYR POET R3 - AYR 9 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) JIM GOLDIE
B UNITED R3 - NAAS 2 60.5 CHRIS HAYES (9) D BUNYAN
BA AI GEI NI R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 13 55.0 ANDREW ADKINS (1) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BAALBEK R4 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 HIROTO ITO (5) KAZUMI TAKEI
BABABOBO R1 - AYR 2 58.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (10) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BABYLON WARRIOR R1 - NARROMINE 1 59.0 BILLY CRAY (1) GARRY LUNN
BAHAHAA R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 55.0 REGAN BAYLISS (7) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BALEGRIO R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (10) JEAN-LAURENT DUBORD
BALLET SHOES R7 - VAAL 7 54.5 N KLINK (2) C DAWSON
BALQAA R5 - PONTEFRACT 6 57.0 TREVOR WHELAN (1) I FURTADO
BALTIC COAST R5 - PONTEFRACT 2 59.5 P J MCDONALD (7) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
BANDAHARA R5 - NARROMINE 6 55.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (12) JOHN LUNDHOLM
BARANTIAN R4 - NORTHAM 4 58.0 WILLIAM PIKE (9) JASON MILLER
BARCO RABELO R10 - KAWASAKI 7 55.0 Kasumi Kamio (7) MASAMI YAMADA
BARO'S LEGACY R9 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 HIROTO ITO (8) HIROAKI KAWAZU
BARSHAA R6 - PONTEFRACT 4 60.0 R COAKLEY (7) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
BATTLE SECRET R5 - OTAKI 4 59.5 SAM O'MALLEY (3) B THURLOW
BAYZEL R3 - NORTHAM 8 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (1) BRIAN KERSLEY
BE GLORIOUS R2 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) HARRY EUSTACE
BECQUAMIS R9 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 9 53.0 MARYLINE EON (3) JA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
BEEP TEST R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 10 55.0 JAMES MCDONALD (6) JOHN O'SHEA
BEEPEECEE R7 - CHELMSFORD 9 56.5 TYLER HEARD (4) THOMAS GALLAGHER
BELAFONTE BOY R5 - NORTHAM 6 57.0 CHLOE AZZOPARDI (6) DAVE MILLER
BELLABEL R5 - NAAS 3 59.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (14) MRS J HARRINGTON
BELLE OF ANNANDALE R1 - AYR 13 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (8) K DALGLEISH
BELLE'S FANTASY R2 - NORTHAM 8 55.0 MS K YUILL (8) D R HARRISON
BELOVED STAR R1 - NORTHAM 7 55.5 WILLIAM PIKE (1) G & A WILLIAMS
BENEFIT STREET R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (1) ROBERT COWELL
BERAZ R1 - LONGCHAMP 4 57.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (4) ALAIN DE ROYER DUPRE
BERNARD SPIERPOINT R3 - CHELMSFORD 10 57.5 LUKE MORRIS (7) CHARLIE WALLIS
BERNIE'S TIGER R8 - TOWNSVILLE 1 62.5 ALISHA ROSS (14) JOHN MANZELMANN
BERRY THE CASH R1 - OTAKI 2 59.5 LISA ALLPRESS (4) M OULAGHAN
BIDDING R4 - SALE 15 55.5 CRAIG NEWITT (8) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BIG BARD R7 - CHELMSFORD 7 60.5 HECTOR CROUCH (2) GARY MOORE
BIG BUDGET R9 - KAWASAKI 13 55.0 KENJI OKAMURA (13) YUTA SATO
BIG IMPACT R3 - CHELMSFORD 8 56.5 MARK CREHAN (2) ROBYN BRISLAND
BIG KITTEN R2 - PONTEFRACT 2 62.5 FRANCIS NORTON (7) M JOHNSTON
BIG THANKS R7 - AYR 5 60.0 ROWAN SCOTT (1) PHILLIP MAKIN
BITTER WIND R8 - VAAL 12 52.0 P MXOLI (7) ST JOHN GRAY
BLACK FANTASY R1 - NORTHAM 4 55.5 J AZZOPARDI (4) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
BLACK NERO R9 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
BLACK ORLOV R3 - SALE 10 55.0 ALANA KELLY (6) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BLACKALL R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 56.0 GLEN BOSS (15) GWENDA MARKWELL
BLAIRLOGIE R6 - CHELMSFORD 12 56.0 ALED BEECH (1) MRS L J MONGAN
BLAZING STEEL R7 - TOWNSVILLE 10 54.0 ALISHA ROSS (6) GEORGINA BOURKE
BLOSSOM STAR R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 57.0 JASON COLLETT (3) MATTHEW DUNN
BLUE VELVET R2 - NARROMINE 7 57.0 BILLY CRAY (2) SCOTT SINGLETON
BODYLINE R4 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 63.5 RYAN TATE (5) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
BOLLIN JOAN R6 - AYR 10 56.0 D FENTIMAN (13) T D EASTERBY
BOLLIN MARGARET R5 - AYR 1 62.5 DAVID ALLAN (8) T D EASTERBY
BONDI BEAU R4 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.0 NATHAN DAY (1) CHRIS ATTARD
BONEE R4 - SALE 17 58.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (5) MATTHEW BROWN
BONTA R4 - SALE 1 58.0 LUKE NOLEN (12) MICHAEL KENT
BORDEAUX VIENNE R1 - KAWASAKI 1 55.0 Kasumi Kamio (1) KAZUMI TAKEI
BORN TO BE R9 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 58.5 DYLAN ALBERCA-GAVILAN (4) ROBERTO AON PICARDO
BOUJOC R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 57.5 MARYLINE EON (5) ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
BOY GEORGE R6 - CHELMSFORD 8 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (4) DOMINIC FFRENCH DAVIS
BRAD R7 - TOWNSVILLE 1 63.5 CARL SPRY (9) TIM COOK
BRAINS R5 - TOWNSVILLE 4 58.5 PETER CULLEN (1) MICHAEL GEANEY
BRANXTON ROSE R4 - NARROMINE 4 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (1) TODD HOWLETT
BRAZEN ARROW R3 - CHELMSFORD 11 56.0 EOIN WALSH (14) MRS C A DUNNETT
BRAZEN BELLE R3 - CHELMSFORD 5 57.5 S B KIRRANE (11) DAVID O'MEARA
BREATH OF FIRE R5 - LONGCHAMP 3 57.5 RONAN THOMAS (8) C & Y LERNER
BRICKADANK R4 - PONTEFRACT 15 51.5 AIDEN BROOKES (11) MICKY HAMMOND
BRIDGE OF SPIES R8 - VAAL 9 54.0 WESLEY MARWING (11) D C PRETORIUS
BRING EURO R5 - NORTHAM 9 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (4) KAYLA FARRELL
BRINGITONBORIS R4 - AYR 6 61.0 J FANNING (5) K DALGLEISH
BRONCO BLITZ R6 - VAAL 9 52.5 J PENNY (1) F BRONKHORST
BROOKWYN R6 - TOWNSVILLE 12 54.0 ALISHA ROSS (3) LILIANA MCCORMACK
BROUGHTONS FLARE R6 - CHELMSFORD 4 61.0 LUKE MORRIS (8) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BROWN EAGLE R2 - NAAS 1 59.5 W J LEE (1) M J GRASSICK
BRUEGHELINO R6 - SALE 12 56.0 JASON BENBOW (15) TROY KILGOWER
BUCKS R6 - SALE 11 58.5 LEWIS GERMAN (4) DAMIEN WALKLEY
BUDDY MARVELLOUS R5 - OTAKI 2 59.5 F W LAZET (5) A BAKER
BUENAVENTURA R5 - NAAS 2 61.5 D P MCDONOGH (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BULLBEAR CALORIE R9 - KAWASAKI 3 57.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (3) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
BUOYANT R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 60.5 RYAN MOORE (8) MARTYN MEADE
BUSINESS AT FIVE R3 - NORTHAM 5 58.0 LUCY F WARWICK (7) KAYLA FARRELL
BUSYBEINGFABULOUS R5 - OTAKI 1 59.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (2) M OULAGHAN
BUYING TIME R1 - CHELMSFORD 3 57.5 TYLER HEARD (5) GEOFFREY DEACON
BY MY SIDE R5 - LONGCHAMP 15 54.0 MAXIME GUYON (14) PIA BRANDT
CAESAR'S PALACE R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 2 59.5 JACK MITCHELL (8) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
CAFFREY R5 - SALE 8 58.0 LUKE NOLEN (8) PETER MOODY
CALISTE R3 - LONGCHAMP 1 58.5 DAMIEN BOCHE (4) LUDOVIC GADBIN
CALL AGAIN R7 - NORTHAM 3 57.5 LISA STAPLES (9) RHYS RADFORD
CALYPSO MYTH R2 - SALE 1 59.5 WILL GORDON (1) TROY KILGOWER
CANDY GIRL R8 - TOWNSVILLE 11 55.5 NATHAN DAY (3) GRAHAM HUGHES
CANNELLO R4 - LONGCHAMP 3 60.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (13) THIERRY POCHE
CANUCIA R4 - OTAKI 9 56.0 LISA ALLPRESS (4) R BERGERSON
CAPE COD R4 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 57.0 FABRICE VERON (6) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
CAPELLA R4 - SALE 2 58.0 BEN ALLEN (16) DANNY O'BRIEN
CAPOEIRA R5 - NAAS 4 61.0 BEN COEN (9) J P MURTAGH
CAPTAIN MORISCO R6 - VAAL 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (3) A B FORTUNE
CAPTAIN'S RUN R6 - VAAL 8 52.5 RYAN MUNGER (4) CORNE SPIES
CARDENTO R7 - NARROMINE 4 56.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (13) JOHN LUNDHOLM
CARIBERTO R9 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 54.5 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (2) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
CARLIN ROAD R3 - NORTHAM 9 55.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) KIERAN MCDONAGH
CARRIER BUSTER R2 - SALE 7 57.5 LACHLAN KING (10) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
CASSY O R2 - AYR 1 62.0 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
CASTLEREAGH KID R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 56.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (14) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CATAPUM R1 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 58.0 MARYLINE EON (4) ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
CATCHOUXLATER R3 - OTAKI 5 57.5 LISA ALLPRESS (1) WAYNE MOOREHEAD
CELEBRATE IN STYLE R1 - NAAS 1 55.0 WESLEY JOYCE (1) M MULVANY
CELESTIN R3 - LONGCHAMP 3 57.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (3) FABRICE CHAPPET
CELTIC EMPRESS R5 - AYR 2 59.5 D TUDHOPE (2) DAVID O'MEARA
CENTER LANE R2 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) SHOICHI HIRATA
CHALKLEY R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 59.0 HUGH BOWMAN (2) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (10) JOHN O'SHEA
CHARGER R5 - PONTEFRACT 3 59.5 MARTIN DWYER (9) B J MEEHAN
CHARITY SPIRIT R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 10 56.0 (17) GARY PORTELLI
CHARLEMAGNE R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 15 55.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (13) JEAN DUBOIS
CHARLIE LUCIANO R2 - NAAS 2 59.5 CHRIS HAYES (3) NOEL MEADE
CHARM KING R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 55.0 GUILLAUME TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (3) F SEGUIN
CHATTAHOOCHEE R2 - NAAS 3 56.0 C J MACREDMOND (11) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CHECKPOINT CHARLIE R5 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.5 JULES MOBIAN (15) PHILIPPE DECOUZ
CHEEKY AZZ R2 - OTAKI 5 57.0 LISA ALLPRESS (6) ANNA CLEMENT
CHEEKY REWARD R6 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (6) E J SEWELL
CHESTNUT SCAFFA R5 - NARROMINE 1 60.0 BILLY CRAY (3) SCOTT SINGLETON
CHEVCONI R7 - NARROMINE 3 59.0 TONY CAVALLO (5) GAYNA WILLIAMS
CHIC SOX R4 - TOWNSVILLE 8 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (6) ALBY MOLINO
CHICA ENERGICA R2 - LONGCHAMP 8 59.0 MICKAEL BERTO (5) M GONZALEZ
CHICHESTER R6 - AYR 5 57.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (4) K DALGLEISH
CHILLI BEAN R3 - SALE 1 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (5) LOGAN MCGILL
CHIVARGO R7 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.0 SHANE PAWSEY (2) JULIE RUSSELL
CHLOE JADE R8 - TOWNSVILLE 14 54.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (13) JOHN MANZELMANN
CHLOELLIE R7 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.0 EOIN WALSH (8) J R JENKINS
CHOCOLATE BOX R4 - PONTEFRACT 1 63.0 CAMERON NOBLE (9) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CHOCOYA R4 - CHELMSFORD 2 57.5 JAMES DOYLE (1) H PALMER
CHUR BRO R2 - NARROMINE 1 59.0 CHELSEA INGS (5) WANDA INGS
CIOTOG R5 - CHELMSFORD 7 56.5 MR T GREATREX (4) B J MEEHAN
CITY REV R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 5 58.0 LAURIE FOULARD (1) GUILLAUME HEURTAULT
CLARETS GLORY R1 - PONTEFRACT 1 60.0 PHILLIP DENNIS (4) M DODS
CLASSIC ENUFF R2 - TOWNSVILLE 6 55.5 PETER CULLEN (10) ALBY MOLINO
CLASSIC LASS R6 - NARROMINE 5 57.0 ANGELA COOPER (10) MYRON COOPER
CLERGYMAN R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (8) LAUREN DAVIES
CLOGS R4 - NARROMINE 14 56.0 (8) JUSTIN BOWEN
CLUB TOWN R3 - NARROMINE 7 57.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (6) MICHAEL LUNN
COCASSERIE R8 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 58.0 GUILLAUME TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (5) ISABELLE GALLORINI
COCHET R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 56.5 (14) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
COCHOICE R6 - NARROMINE 6 57.0 Clayton Gallagher (13) J T MCMILLAN
COCKALORUM R6 - AYR 2 62.5 ROWAN SCOTT (5) R G FELL
COHEN'S PAN R4 - NORTHAM 11 55.5 CRAIG STAPLES (1) BRIAN ROGERS
COKUM GIFT R6 - TOWNSVILLE 2 58.0 CARL SPRY (7) SARAH ACORNLEY
COLD POWER R3 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 S WILSON (4) MICHAEL GEANEY
COME ALONG JEFFREY R2 - SALE 2 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (5) JAMIE EDWARDS
COMEBACK STAR R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 9 55.5 GLEN BOSS (7) GWENDA MARKWELL
COMING IN HOT R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 MUZI YENI (9) F BRONKHORST
CONGLOMERATE R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 59.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (10) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CONQUERING JUDAS R8 - TOWNSVILLE 17 54.0 (11) GRAHAM HUGHES
COPANO CARRIE R10 - KAWASAKI 2 53.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) SHINSUKE KUDO
COPANO JACKEY R11 - KAWASAKI 9 57.0 DAISUKE MASHIMA (9) KATSUNORI ARAYAMA
CORALITA R4 - NORTHAM 8 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (10) BRIAN KERSLEY
CORAPI R4 - VAAL 6 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (7) PAUL PETER
CORIMBO R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 1 58.0 HUGO MOUESAN (4) ROBERTO C. MONTENEGRO
CORPORAL VIOLETTE R6 - NAAS 8 56.0 C T KEANE (11) GER M LYONS
CORTON LASS R7 - AYR 15 53.0 J FANNING (4) K DALGLEISH
COSA SARA R5 - AYR 6 51.5 MISS A WAUGH (3) JIM GOLDIE
COSMIC MISS R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 15 55.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (1) MARK DE MONTFORT
COSMIC RUSH R4 - VAAL 7 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (3) STUART PETTIGREW
COSMO BIKKURAKOGU R9 - KAWASAKI 12 55.0 WADA JOJI (12) TERUKAZU IMAI
COUL KAT R6 - PONTEFRACT 6 59.5 JOHN EGAN (6) ROD MILLMAN
COULPA R3 - NARROMINE 5 58.5 MS T JEFFRIES (3) SHARON JEFFRIES
COWBOY R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 3 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (4) M JOHNSTON
CRAZY LUCK R3 - PONTEFRACT 4 56.0 JOHN EGAN (4) ROD MILLMAN
CRY OF DELIGHT R6 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (1) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
CRYSTAL STARLET R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 10 57.0 RYAN MOORE (6) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
CUBAN MUSKETEER R5 - CHELMSFORD 8 58.0 JOSHUA BRYAN (9) TOM WARD
CULTURE R2 - PONTEFRACT 1 63.5 P J MCDONALD (2) JEDD O'KEEFFE
CURVETTA R3 - TOWNSVILLE 7 55.5 M POTGIETER (7) W E WINTERS
DAANY R6 - CHELMSFORD 10 56.5 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (7) ADAM WEST
DAD'S BIGHEADED R7 - NORTHAM 6 56.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (2) FENELLA MARTIN
DAKINI R4 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 55.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) PHILIPPE SOGORB
DANAWI R7 - TOWNSVILLE 4 54.5 NATHAN DAY (3) CHRIS ATTARD
DANCIN' DUDE R1 - NARROMINE 8 57.0 D NORTHEY (10) KAREN LUNN
DANCINGINTHEWOODS R7 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 58.5 WILLIAM BUICK (2) D K IVORY
DANIEL DERONDA R4 - AYR 1 63.5 D TUDHOPE (6) DAVID O'MEARA
DARK LASS R5 - NORTHAM 4 58.0 WILLIAM PIKE (2) G & A WILLIAMS
DARVEL R2 - AYR 9 57.0 KEVIN STOTT (9) K A RYAN
DASHING PIERRO R3 - SALE 6 57.0 CRAIG NEWITT (11) M & L KAVANAGH
DASHINGDARIA R3 - SALE 3 57.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (9) RICK PINSENT
DE LA FAYETTE R3 - SALE 11 55.0 LEWIS GERMAN (3) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DE VEGA'S WARRIOR R6 - NAAS 1 59.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DECROUX R5 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (9) MICHAEL GEANEY
DEE DEE SMASH R5 - OTAKI 6 57.5 CALLUM JONES (10) A SHARROCK
DEEP BLAST R8 - SALE 12 56.5 JAMIE MOTT (3) BEN & JD HAYES
DEEP BLUE R4 - OTAKI 11 56.0 TEMYIA TAIAROA (5) GENE ANDREW
DEEP SNOW R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (6) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
DEEPOUR R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 59.5 REGAN BAYLISS (14) R & M FREEDMAN
DELACOUR R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 61.0 (9) NORM GARDNER
DELEXO R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 59.5 JAMES MCDONALD (8) KRISTEN BUCHANAN
DELIGHTFUL HUSTLER R6 - SALE 5 61.5 BEAU MERTENS (6) N J HARNETT
DEMETRIAS R1 - OTAKI 5 59.5 LEAH HEMI (7) MS L LATTA
DENIRRA R2 - SALE 8 57.5 DANIEL MOOR (8) LUKE OLIVER
DENZIL'S LAUGHING R7 - AYR 6 60.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (2) K DALGLEISH
DEPARTMENTALIZE R7 - CHELMSFORD 12 58.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (7) P PHELAN
DEPONENT R7 - NARROMINE 9 55.0 KEN DUNBAR (1) GAYNA WILLIAMS
DEREHAM R4 - PONTEFRACT 13 53.0 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (1) JOHN BERRY
DESERT DREAMER R5 - SALE 4 60.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (10) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DESERT HISTORY R7 - PONTEFRACT 1 60.5 A C PERSSE (11) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
DESIRO R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 58.0 THOMAS HENDERSON (6) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
DESPACITO R10 - KAWASAKI 1 53.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (1) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
DESTROYER R6 - PONTEFRACT 11 54.0 TOM EAVES (11) T P TATE
DIA THUNDER R8 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (7) ISAMU KUBO
DIAMOND HAZE R4 - AYR 7 60.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (10) M DODS
DIAMONDONTHEHILL R3 - AYR 6 61.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (3) M DODS
DICKO'S MATE R5 - NARROMINE 8 55.0 CHELSEA INGS (6) WANDA INGS
DIFFERENT STROKES R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 3 58.5 JAMES MCDONALD (1) KIM WAUGH
DIO D'ORO R5 - TOWNSVILLE 1 62.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (8) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
DISARMING R6 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (16) DR J D SCARGILL
DISCOVER DUBAI R5 - CHELMSFORD 3 59.5 RAY DAWSON (13) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DISSISOUL R7 - NARROMINE 10 55.0 BILLY CRAY (3) GARRY LUNN
DISTANT PROMISE R2 - NARROMINE 8 57.0 KATHERINE BELL-PITOMAC (12) GRAEME WATTS
DIVINE BREATH R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 8 56.0 BROCK RYAN (13) THERESA BATEUP
DIVINE SENSATION R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 56.0 LILY LE PEMP (4) FABIAN CELLIER
DIZZY DAWN R4 - NARROMINE 15 56.0 JAMES ROGERS (7) MS C CROCKETT
DOCTOR RON R1 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 7 58.0 LILY LE PEMP (1) DIDIER GUILLEMIN
DOM TYCOON R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 57.0 SAM CLIPPERTON (2) PETER ROBL
DOMESTIC GODDESS R7 - NAAS 7 56.5 N M CROSSE (5) MRS J HARRINGTON
DON FORTIS R11 - KAWASAKI 6 57.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (6) HIRONORI SATO
DORASTAAN R6 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 9 52.0 LAURIE FOULARD (1) ISABELLE GALLORINI
DORAZIO R4 - LONGCHAMP 4 60.0 THEO BACHELOT (1) STEPHANE WATTEL
DOUBLE MAJOR R3 - TOWNSVILLE 2 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (6) GEORGINA BOURKE
DRAGONEIGHT R8 - NARROMINE 14 55.0 (10) LUKE A THOMAS
DREAM LUV R1 - TOWNSVILLE 5 54.5 S WILSON (6) ROY CHILLEMI
DREAM ROMAN R8 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (6) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
DREAM WORD R8 - LONGCHAMP 11 56.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (9) ERIC MICHOT
D'S GALLANT R12 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (2) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DUBAI SHOWGIRL R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 9 55.0 REGAN BAYLISS (11) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DUBAI SOUQ R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.5 MARCO GHIANI (7) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DYNALI R4 - PONTEFRACT 11 60.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (4) IAN WILLIAMS
EASTERN WIND R6 - NAAS 12 51.5 WESLEY JOYCE (9) T G MCCOURT
ECHO POINT R3 - KEMBLA GRANGE 2 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
ECHOSMITH R1 - AYR 3 58.0 MR L EDMUNDS (3) ADRIAN KEATLEY
ECLIPSE DE LUNAR R8 - AYR 7 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (2) T D EASTERBY
ECTOR DE MARIS R5 - NAAS 11 58.0 G F CARROLL (1) JOSEPH G MURPHY
EDEN VALE R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 7 55.5 JAY FORD (4) MARK DE MONTFORT
EDMONTON R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 11 56.0 HUGH BOWMAN (16) CHRIS WALLER
EIGHT OF DIAMONDS R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 4 59.5 TOM MARQUAND (7) S P C WOODS
EL CORRO R3 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 3 58.0 MARYLINE EON (7) ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
EL GUERROUJ R5 - SALE 10 57.5 CRAIG NEWITT (3) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
EL INGRATO R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 56.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (7) RAMON AVIAL-LOPEZ
ELDER PRICE R1 - NARROMINE 2 59.0 KACIE ADAMS (2) J P GLEESON
ELECTRIC FEEL R1 - NARROMINE 3 59.0 KEN DUNBAR (3) WAYNE COLLISON
ELECTRON LIBRE R5 - LONGCHAMP 8 55.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (1) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
ELECTROSTEP R6 - NARROMINE 15 59.0 (3) ALISON SMITH
ELIGIBLE R4 - AYR 8 58.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (3) MICK EASTERBY
ELIUD R7 - VAAL 1 61.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (4) C DAWSON
ELUSIVE JEWEL R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 6 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (8) JOHN P THOMPSON
EMBOLDEN R4 - PONTEFRACT 8 59.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (3) CLARE HOBSON
EMMA ROCKET R2 - TOWNSVILLE 7 55.5 M POTGIETER (2) D K AMOS
EMPIRESTATEOFMIND R3 - AYR 7 61.0 JASON HART (1) J J QUINN
END ZONE R4 - AYR 3 61.5 ROWAN SCOTT (4) R G FELL
ENDERMAN R7 - PONTEFRACT 7 56.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (4) P T MIDGLEY
ENDINAYE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 RYAN WIGGINS (3) MATTHEW MCGUIRE
ENFRANCHISE R5 - PONTEFRACT 7 57.0 FRANCIS NORTON (10) M JOHNSTON
ENGLISH PRIMROSE R3 - VAAL 8 60.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (3) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
ENSIGN PULVER R5 - NORTHAM 8 54.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) B S SEINOR
EQUISENTIAL R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (6) H MORRISON
ESKEN ROSE R1 - PONTEFRACT 6 56.0 TOM EAVES (5) K A RYAN
ESTABLISHMENT R1 - OTAKI 1 59.5 SAM O'MALLEY (3) B THURLOW
ESTEEMED LADY R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 9 56.5 GLEN BOSS (7) GWENDA MARKWELL
ESTOKENIA R2 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 58.0 MARYLINE EON (5) DAMIEN DE WATRIGANT
EUREKA R4 - NARROMINE 2 58.5 MATTHEW PALMER (5) S C JONES
EUREKA MISS R6 - NARROMINE 13 55.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (9) MICHAEL LUNN
EURO IMPLOSION R8 - AYR 2 64.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (7) K DALGLEISH
EUROCRAT R6 - NAAS 2 59.5 SHANE FOLEY (2) MRS J HARRINGTON
EVENING OUT R4 - SALE 3 58.0 ZAC B SPAIN (13) R J BESANKO
EXELANT MOSH R8 - TOWNSVILLE 13 54.0 ADAM SEWELL (9) OLIVIA CAIRNS
EXOTIC ENTERPRISE R7 - NARROMINE 5 56.5 MATTHEW PALMER (10) S C JONES
EXOTIC ENTERPRISE R8 - NARROMINE 16 57.0 MATTHEW PALMER (13) S C JONES
EY UP IT'S MAGGIE R3 - PONTEFRACT 3 56.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (7) T COYLE
EY UP ITS MICK R7 - PONTEFRACT 3 61.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (10) T COYLE
FABULOUS NANCY R5 - OTAKI 8 57.5 C DELL (4) KENNETH DUNCAN
FAIRMAC R6 - AYR 11 54.5 J FANNING (1) M JOHNSTON
FAR TOO STRONG R5 - NORTHAM 2 58.5 PAUL HARVEY (7) LINDSEY SMITH
FATHER TIME R8 - VAAL 10 54.0 RYAN MUNGER (4) DAVID NIEUWENHUIZEN
FATTORE OTTO R4 - OTAKI 6 57.0 MADAN SINGH (7) G VILE
FEGAN OF DUNDEE R4 - NARROMINE 9 56.0 LIAM BLANCH (12) DARREN HYDE
FIGHTER PILOT R2 - SALE 3 59.5 TAYLA CHILDS (6) JOHN MOLONEY
FIJI GOLD R1 - CHELMSFORD 9 57.5 LUKE MORRIS (2) ROBERT COWELL
FINAL CHILL R7 - NORTHAM 1 60.5 M PATEMAN (4) KIERAN MCDONAGH
FINALLY MINE R5 - AYR 4 56.5 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (5) K DALGLEISH
FIRE DANCER R3 - OTAKI 6 57.5 KATE HERCOCK (2) DAN O'LEARY
FIRST IMPRESSION R6 - AYR 6 57.5 JASON HART (9) J J QUINN
FIRSTCLASS DREAMER R7 - SALE 2 62.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (2) MATTHEW BROWN
FLASH IS BACK R1 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 6 58.0 LUCAS ARMAND (6) PHILIPPE SOGORB
FLIKIDY FLICK R2 - SALE 4 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (3) SHARYN TROLOVE
FLINT HILL R4 - PONTEFRACT 3 64.0 G LEE (6) RUTH JEFFERSON
FLOWER MOON R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 11 55.0 JASON COLLETT (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
FLOWER OF SCOTLAND R8 - VAAL 5 58.0 MUZI YENI (5) ROY MAGNER
FLOWER OF THUNDER R8 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (4) MRS C A DUNNETT
FLUTE EN SOL R8 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 61.5 LILY LE PEMP (3) LIONEL LARRIGADE
FLYING GREEN R1 - SALE 7 56.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (8) JOHN MOLONEY
FLYLEYF R9 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 8 54.0 ADELINE MEROU (8) JEAN-LAURENT DUBORD
FOLLEVILLE R5 - LONGCHAMP 6 55.5 THEO BACHELOT (7) STEPHANE WATTEL
FOR BEROUL R7 - KAWASAKI 7 56.0 RYO TANAKA (7) HIDEO KUBO
FOREST FALCON R6 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 59.0 WILLIAM BUICK (1) M JOHNSTON
FORGIATO R8 - TOWNSVILLE 3 60.0 SHANE PAWSEY (10) RENEE SCHLUENZ
FORLANE R2 - NORTHAM 3 57.0 PATRICK CARBERY (6) SIMON A MILLER
FOSSOS R7 - PONTEFRACT 10 56.0 MISS ELLA MCCAIN (5) T D EASTERBY
FOURSHADESOFSILVER R3 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 59.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (6) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
FRANKIE DRAKE R3 - NORTHAM 10 53.5 PETER KNUCKEY (10) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
FRAULEIN R5 - OTAKI 10 55.0 KATE HERCOCK (1) BUDDY LAMMAS
FRESH GREEN R6 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (4) SEIICHI KATO
FROZE R4 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 EMMA BELL (8) BEVAN JOHNSON
FULLDITCH R2 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 58.0 ADELINE MEROU (3) OLIVIER MONTZEY
FUNKY MUSIC R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 59.5 BRAD PENGELLY (4) GARY DICKSON
FURIOUS DES AIGLES R8 - LONGCHAMP 6 58.5 JEREMIE MONTEIRO (6) CORINE BARBE
FUTURE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 7 59.0 CIEREN FALLON (4) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
GABBYS GIRL R6 - NAAS 13 51.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (15) THOMAS MULLINS
GADEA R9 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 4 57.5 BORJA FAYOS MARTIN (5) E LEON PENATE
GAIRE OS ARD R6 - NAAS 14 54.5 K J MANNING (10) J S BOLGER
GALACTIC ANGEL R5 - KEMBLA GRANGE 10 55.0 JASON COLLETT (5) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
GALE FORCE MAYA R3 - PONTEFRACT 1 61.5 G LEE (5) M DODS
GARETH R6 - LONGCHAMP 3 58.0 HUGO BESNIER (8) ANDRE FABRE
GEESHEEHAN R7 - NARROMINE 12 55.0 D NORTHEY (14) MICHAEL LUNN
GELINOTTE R5 - MONT-DE-MARSAN 2 56.5 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (5) DIDIER GUILLEMIN
GEM ROWIE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 JEFFREY FELIX (7) WILLIAM KENNING
GEMINGA R5 - PONTEFRACT 8 57.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (4) JAMES FANSHAWE
GENERAL PANIC R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 5 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (9) S P C WOODS
GHOST RIDER R6 - PONTEFRACT 2 61.0 P J MCDONALD (2) M JOHNSTON
GIDWA R1 - CHELMSFORD 2 60.5 JIM CROWLEY (9) ED DUNLOP
GILDA GRAY R3 - VAAL 1 60.0 LYLE HEWITSON (5) ST JOHN GRAY
GIRRAGULANG R6 - NARROMINE 11 56.5 A MORGAN (6) DEREK PIPER
GIULIO CESARE R4 - KAWASAKI 3 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) HIROAKI KAWAZU
GLENCORA R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 8 58.5 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) DAVID ELSWORTH
GLENGARRY R2 - AYR 11 55.0 ANDREW MULLEN (13) DANNY BROOKE
GLITTER 'N' GOLD R6 - SALE 10 59.5 BEN ALLEN (8) DANNY O'BRIEN
GLITZY GIRL R4 - SALE 4 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (10) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
GLOBAL HUMOR R2 - AYR 12 52.5 MISS A WAUGH (1) JIM GOLDIE
GLOBAL WISDOM R1 - GREAT YARMOUTH 1 61.0 SILVESTRE DE SOUSA (3) C A DWYER
GO BEEL GO R3 - NORTHAM 3 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (2) COREEN MAYNARD
GO BOB GO R8 - AYR 8 58.5 JASON HART (1) R M SMITH
GO RAZZMATAZZ R3 - NAAS 5 56.5 N M CROSSE (10) RICHARD O'BRIEN
GOBUYIT R4 - OTAKI 2 58.5 CALLUM JONES (11) BRYCE REVELL
GODDESS OF FIRE R5 - GREAT YARMOUTH 6 59.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (7) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
GOLD CAT R3 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (1) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
GOLD FRIARS R4 - NORTHAM 2 58.0 PAUL HARVEY (6) D R HARRISON
GOLD LANTERN R3 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 TADAMASA SAKAUE (5) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
GOLD LEGAME R7 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
GOLDEN ASPEN R4 - VAAL 11 57.0 J SAMPSON (5) CORNE SPIES
GOLDEN MELODY R5 - AYR 3 57.5 JASON HART (6) T D EASTERBY
GONAMIRA R6 - LONGCHAMP 9 56.5 MAXIME GUYON (2) ALEXANDRA ROSA
GONE IN TIME R4 - VAAL 3 60.0 J R SYSTER (6) F BRONKHORST
GORAK R1 - AYR 4 58.0 PAUL HANAGAN (14) R A FAHEY
GORGEOUS GENERAL R7 - PONTEFRACT 8 57.5 STEFANO CHERCHI (7) L A MULLANEY
GRACES QUEST R8 - AYR 14 55.0 PAUL HANAGAN (14) IAIN JARDINE
GRAND PALAZZO R1 - KEMBLA GRANGE 5 55.0 MADISON WATERS (3) R & L PRICE
GREAT HUNTER R5 - CHELMSFORD 9 58.0 HECTOR CROUCH (10) SAEED BIN SUROOR
GRELL R7 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 Furuoka Yuki (10) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
GREY MISSILE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 3 60.0 RACHEL SHRED (1) ROY CHILLEMI
GUARANTEED R3 - SALE 7 57.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
HACKBERRY R8 - AYR 1 64.5 BEN ROBINSON (13) BRIAN ELLISON
HAILEY'S DIVA R4 - SALE 5 58.0 (19) JAMIE EDWARDS
HAJJAM R3 - AYR 3 61.5 DEREK NOLAN (10) LIAM BAILEY
HAKUSAN KINGS R12 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (5) Y YANO
HALIC R5 - PONTEFRACT 4 57.0 HARRY BURNS (3) JOSEPH PARR
HAPPINESS RISE R8 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (5) SHOICHI HIRATA
HAPPY CRACKER R8 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (8) H SASAKI
HAPPY HUSTLER R4 - KEMBLA GRANGE 10 55.0 ANDREW ADKINS (9) ETHNE POTOWSKI
HARDBASKET R2 - SALE 9 57.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (2) R J BLACKER
HARLEY FAT BOY R3 - NARROMINE 6 57.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (1) MARK MILTON
HARPER R1 - LONGCHAMP 3 57.0 GERALD MOSSE (3) PASCAL BARY
HARPERS BIGHT R8 - SALE 13 55.0 JADE DAROSE (2) MARIO FARRUGIA
HARRYS SECRET R8 - VAAL 7 56.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) D SHAM
HAYABUSAPEKOMUSUME R10 - KAWASAKI 4 53.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (4) HIRONORI SATO
HEAD LEGISLATOR R6 - KEMBLA GRANGE 1 60.5 NASH RAWILLER (4) MATTHEW DUNN
HEADLEY GEORGE R8 - CHELMSFORD 2 61.0 DAVID EGAN (14) S DOW
HEAT AND DUST R8 - CHELMSFORD 10 59.0 LUKE MORRIS (8) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
HEATH RISE R2 - CHELMSFORD 6 56.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (2) DAVID SIMCOCK
HEAVENLY FIELD R2 - KEMBLA GRANGE 10 55.0 JAY FORD (4) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
HELLUVA HOFFA R8 - TOWNSVILLE 6 57.5 CARL SPRY (1) MARK R COCHRANE
HEMSTED R3 - NARROMINE 3 60.0 JULIA PRESITS (11) NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
HENLEY PARK R8 - CHELMSFORD 11 56.0 HECTOR CROUCH (12) GARY MOORE
HERMES R5 - OTAKI 7 57.5 MADAN SINGH (6) MS K BUTTIMORE
HERRING ISLAND R7 - NAAS 2 60.5 D P MCDONOGH (4) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
HERSHISER R6 - TOWNSVILLE 7 56.0 RYAN WIGGINS (8) PATRICK MCGUIRE
HEY HEY HEY R4 - OTAKI 1 60.0 KATE HERCOCK (2) WAYNE MOOREHEAD
HI HI HI R7 - KEMBLA GRANGE 4 57.0 ROBBIE DOLAN (3) GARY PORTELLI
HI ZERO R7 - TOWNSVILLE 9 54.0 M POTGIETER (10) D K AMOS
HIGH HANDED R4 - NARROMINE 5 56.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (10) KODY NESTOR
HIGHLAND HONEY R3 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (6) JUICHI TAJIMA
HIGHWAYGREY R6 - AYR 8 56.5 DAVID ALLAN (6) T D EASTERBY
HIRABOKU LA TACHE R11 - KAWASAKI 7 57.0 AKIRA HARITA (7) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
HIT THE RIM R7 - NARROMINE 1 62.5