Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 17th September 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A GLASS OF BUBBLES R1 - EAGLE FARM 6 54.0 VISHAN VENKAYA (2) P M BUSUTTIN
ACAPULCO R3 - TAUPO 4 58.5 TRUDY THORNTON (6) P P MIRABELLI
ACCRUE R2 - QUEANBEYAN 6 56.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (4) MIKE PETROVIC
ACE AUSSIE R5 - NEWBURY 8 56.5 DAVID EGAN (7) MRS J HARRINGTON
ACHIM BIT R6 - BUSAN 3 51.0 PARK JONG HO (3) SUNG-J KWON
ACTAEA R3 - KEMPTON PARK 9 56.5 CIEREN FALLON (6) MRS H MAIN
ADDENDA R5 - GEELONG 7 57.0 CORY PARISH (1) GREG EURELL
ADELE BOSS R2 - BUSAN 1 55.0 JIN KYUM (1) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADELE CHUKBAE R1 - BUSAN 2 55.0 JIN KYUM (2) BAIK KWANG YEOL
AEECEE DAME R5 - GEELONG 10 56.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) CHRIS WALLER
AEECEE SACRED R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 JAMES ORMAN (11) CHRIS WALLER
AEROSPEED R8 - GEELONG 13 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (12) SIMONE FERCHIE
AEROVICTORY R8 - GEELONG 9 58.0 BRIAN PARK (8) SIMONE FERCHIE
AFTERNOONWITHSUSAN R6 - DUNDALK 15 58.5 RESERVE 1 (9) P F MCENERY
AFTERSHOCK R1 - QUEANBEYAN 5 57.0 J MALLYON (8) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
AHEAD R4 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 LUKE DITTMAN (2) KELLY SCHWEIDA
AHU O LAKA R3 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (7) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
AKAHATA R1 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (6) BJORN BAKER
AKASAKI R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.0 MATTHEW PALMER (5) S C JONES
AKHTAR R3 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.5 S GUYMER (1) ANNABEL NEASHAM
AL ERAYG R7 - AYR 2 62.5 DAVID ALLAN (5) T D EASTERBY
AL SIMMO R4 - AYR 2 57.0 CLIFFORD LEE (13) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
AL SUHAIL R5 - NEWBURY 1 58.0 WILLIAM BUICK (9) C APPLEBY
AL SUIL EILE R3 - KEMPTON PARK 4 61.0 SHANE KELLY (5) S A HARRIS
AL TARMAAH R8 - KEMPTON PARK 4 61.5 LIAM JONES (13) LEE CARTER
ALAFDHAL R2 - KEMPTON PARK 1 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (7) P S MCENTEE
ALBASHEER R5 - NEWBURY 9 56.5 DANE O'NEILL (6) OWEN BURROWS
ALEEZDANCER R2 - AYR 1 57.0 O MCSWEENEY (12) K A RYAN
ALEXHARWILL R3 - DOWNPATRICK 2 75.5 MR R P TREACY (0) L YOUNG
ALFIERI R7 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 MARIE VELON (3) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
ALL FORCE R5 - KAWASAKI 10 56.0 SINOBU SAKAI (10) HIRONORI SATO
ALL RUMOURS R6 - CHANTILLY 2 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (2) XAVIER THOMAS-DEMEAULTE
ALL THE MOLLIES R8 - DUNDALK 11 55.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (17) CIARAN MURPHY
ALLERBY R3 - KEMPTON PARK 5 60.5 GEORGE WOOD (8) HENRY CANDY
ALLOWAY GROVE R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) T J LAING
ALLY CAY R4 - DOWNPATRICK 5 71.0 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) J C MCCONNELL
ALMUFEED R6 - KEMPTON PARK 5 58.0 MISS GRACE MCENTEE (1) S CURRAN
ALRAMZ R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 8 68.0 LUCY GARDNER (0) MRS S GARDNER
ALTERNATIVE FACT R7 - NEWBURY 1 62.5 M HARLEY (7) ALAN KING
ALTRAIF R3 - NEWBURY 4 59.5 DAVID EGAN (1) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
AMATHUSIA R2 - TAUPO 1 58.5 LISA ALLPRESS (14) BRYCE NEWMAN
AMBARI R7 - QUEANBEYAN 8 56.5 J MALLYON (13) TASH BURLEIGH
AMELIA'S DANCE R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 69.0 STAN SHEPPARD (0) R WALFORD
AMERICAN SILK R1 - FAIRVIEW 10 58.0 ELDIN WEBBER (8) S B KOTZEN
AMERICAN STAR R3 - NEWBURY 5 59.0 OISIN MURPHY (4) ED WALKER
AMLAD R2 - DOWNPATRICK 9 72.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) A J MCNAMARA
AMORE R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 57.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (12) BRAD WIDDUP
ANATOLI R1 - DUNDALK 1 61.0 K J MANNING (3) JOHN FEANE
ANECDOTIC R7 - CHANTILLY 9 56.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (10) NICOLAS CAULLERY
ANIMIST R1 - NEWBURY 1 58.0 GEORGE BUCKELL (3) JACK GALLAGHER
ANOTHER SPIRIT R4 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (4) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ANY LINE R3 - BUSAN 4 56.0 LIM SUNG SIL (4) GU MIN SUNG
ANYTHING FOR LOVE R6 - FAIRVIEW 10 54.0 M VAN RENSBURG (1) GAVIN SMITH
ANYTHINK GOES R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.5 A MORGAN (3) MATTHEW SMITH
AOTEA LAD R4 - TAUPO 1 63.0 N S PARMAR (9) JAMIE RICHARDS
APPETITE FOR RISK R3 - NEWCASTLE 11 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (9) BRYCE HEYS
APPRECIATE R8 - KEMPTON PARK 7 60.5 JACK MITCHELL (1) TOM CLOVER
AQUACADE R2 - TAUPO 12 56.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) L NOBLE
AQUACADE R3 - TAUPO 13 56.5 (12) L NOBLE
ARAMIS EN AVANT R1 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 NICK HEYWOOD (4) GARRY KIRKUP
ARANCIA R1 - TAUPO 8 57.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (3) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ARC BOLT R7 - KAWASAKI 3 55.0 TAITO MORI (3) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARC OF BUBBLES R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 69.5 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) MRS H R J NELMES
ARCHIES CHARM R6 - DOWNPATRICK 1 76.0 BRYAN J COOPER (0) B R HAMILTON
ARDAGHS CHOICE R6 - DOWNPATRICK 4 75.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) E SHEEHY
ARE YOU ABLE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 5 58.0 GEORGE DOWNING (8) DAVID D EVANS
ARIZONA GOLD R7 - KEMPTON PARK 6 57.5 MOHAMMED LYES TABTI (2) PAUL & OLIVER COLE
AROMATIC R4 - TAUPO 2 60.0 JOE KAMARUDDIN (8) JAMIE RICHARDS
ARRYCAN R6 - DOWNPATRICK 5 72.5 MR R DEEGAN (0) L P CUSACK
ARTEMIS SKY R5 - KEMPTON PARK 8 53.5 CHARLIE BENNETT (5) MARCUS TREGONING
ARTHUR'S REALM R7 - NEWBURY 7 58.5 TOM MARQUAND (9) ED DUNLOP
ASHMAN R8 - NEWCASTLE 13 54.0 JEFF PENZA (1) KIM WAUGH
ASHWAAQ R4 - FAIRVIEW 14 57.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) T J LAING
ASK THE LEADER R3 - DOWNPATRICK 8 72.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) DAVID CHRISTIE
ASSEMBLYWOMEN R1 - GEELONG 3 57.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (11) CHRIS CALTHORPE
ASSIMINA R9 - CHANTILLY 5 60.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (11) JULIEN CARAYON
ASTRAL KNIGHT R3 - EAGLE FARM 8 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (6) GARY DOUGHTY
ASUMI R2 - KAWASAKI 7 54.0 TAITO MORI (7) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
AT THE OPERA R8 - FAIRVIEW 11 52.0 Y RAMZAN (1) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ATAAHUA R3 - TAUPO 9 56.5 WIREMU PINN (1) CHAD ORMSBY
ATHLETIC ME R4 - GEELONG 16 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (1) QUINTON SCOTT
AWESOME PASSION R8 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (6) NOBORU TAMAI
AWKWARD R7 - GEELONG 11 55.0 Fred W Kersley (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
AYE AYE CHARLIE R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 75.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
AYLING R2 - AYR 14 53.0 L F ROCHE (5) ADRIAN KEATLEY
AZURE BLUE R1 - AYR 12 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (1) M DODS
B.K. POWER R5 - BUSAN 11 53.0 KIM TAE HYUN (11) KANG HYOUNG GON
BACK TO BATAAN R2 - DOWNPATRICK 12 62.0 JENNIFER TORRENS (0) M TORRENS
BAD EDUCATION R4 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 RYAN MALONEY (7) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BAKUHATSU R10 - KAWASAKI 3 57.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) HIDEO KUBO
BALLISTIC MOON R4 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.0 MS J TAYLOR (10) GARY PORTELLI
BALLY UPPER R3 - DOWNPATRICK 10 72.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) E SHEEHY
BALSAMIC VINEGAR R4 - GEELONG 8 57.5 CRAIG NEWITT (11) GREG EURELL
BALZAC R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 12 62.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) SHEILA LEWIS
BANKAWI R7 - AYR 10 56.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (6) MICK EASTERBY
BARADAR R5 - NEWBURY 10 56.5 ROSSA RYAN (15) ROGER VARIAN
BARBELL STORM R1 - BUSAN 6 55.0 SONG KEONG YUN (6) YANG KUI SUN
BARGAIN R6 - NEWCASTLE 8 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (11) MARK NEWNHAM
BARI BREEZE R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 70.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) M F HARRIS
BARIA R2 - QUEANBEYAN 7 56.0 SIMON MILLER (6) MITCHELL BEER
BATALHA R3 - DOWNPATRICK 17 75.5 RESERVE 2 (0) T G MCCOURT
BAU TROI R7 - KAWASAKI 7 55.0 Furuoka Yuki (7) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
BAVARDAGES R7 - AYR 9 58.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (13) MICK EASTERBY
BE PROUD R5 - AYR 8 58.5 MISS A WAUGH (8) JIM GOLDIE
BEACHGOER R6 - GEELONG 4 59.5 DEAN HOLLAND (8) SYMON WILDE
BEACHHAVEN R7 - GEELONG 6 58.5 BILLY EGAN (8) MADDIE RAYMOND
BEAGLE R1 - GEELONG 6 57.0 JYE MCNEIL (8) A & S FREEDMAN
BEECHROAD WINNIE R3 - DOWNPATRICK 6 70.0 P J O'HANLON (0) J A KINSELLA
BEECHWOOD JUDE R6 - AYR 4 57.0 G LEE (3) K DALGLEISH
BEHOLDING R4 - KEMPTON PARK 3 59.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (10) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
BELEAGUERMENT R5 - DUNDALK 9 61.0 C T KEANE (4) J MCAULEY
BELLALEE R1 - QUEANBEYAN 13 57.0 JESS DEL FRARI (1) MS L MORRISON
BELLES BENEFIT R4 - DOWNPATRICK 10 66.0 C M QUIRKE (0) S CURLING
BELLINI BOY R6 - GEELONG 3 60.0 LEWIS GERMAN (10) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
BELOVED OF ALL R1 - KEMPTON PARK 4 58.5 EOIN WALSH (11) MRS C A DUNNETT
BELUGA GOLD R1 - AYR 1 59.5 JASON HART (8) J J QUINN
BENAUD R7 - DUNDALK 2 59.0 W M LORDAN (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BENEFIT NORTH R5 - DOWNPATRICK 1 76.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) C A MCBRATNEY
BENINO BOLT R2 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 HIROTO ITO (8) YOICHI TANABE
BERDIBEK R7 - NEWCASTLE 3 58.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (11) JOHN O'SHEA
BERLIET EXPRESS R5 - DOWNPATRICK 2 74.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
BERNARDO O'REILLY R5 - AYR 1 60.5 ANGUS VILLIERS (25) RICHARD SPENCER
BEST FLYING R3 - CHANTILLY 9 55.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (3) ANDREAS SUBORICS
BEST PAL R7 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 69.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) S DRINKWATER
BEST STONE R6 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (10) JOHN P THOMPSON
BETTER THAN EPIC R4 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 ANDREW MALLYON (15) CHRIS ANDERSON
BIG BAZ R1 - QUEANBEYAN 8 56.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (9) JOE CLEARY
BIG STEVE R6 - QUEANBEYAN 2 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (7) ANITA WALDER
BIMBLE R4 - AYR 3 57.0 PAUL HANAGAN (7) HENRY CANDY
BISHOP ROCK R6 - GEELONG 10 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (9) SUSIE WELLS
BITCOIN RANGER R1 - AYR 2 59.5 BEN ROBINSON (14) J J QUINN
BLACK ANTHEM R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 75.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM LACEY
BLACKBERRY R4 - AYR 7 56.0 G LEE (9) B SMART
BLACKCASTLE STORM R3 - KEMPTON PARK 1 62.0 NON RUNNER (11) R HUGHES
BLACKTHIRTYONE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 2 59.5 JOEY HAYNES (10) ADAM WEST
BLAZING SADDLES R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 4 74.0 MATT GRIFFITHS (0) J SCOTT
BLOOMIN' CRAFTY R1 - GEELONG 1 59.5 TAYLA CHILDS (1) JAMIE BARRY
BLUE CAPTAIN R2 - BUSAN 6 55.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (6) BART RICE
BLUE SHADOW R6 - DUNDALK 3 61.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (15) ANDREW OLIVER
BLUE TYCOON R8 - EAGLE FARM 14 57.5 MS L ABBOTT (5) LAUREN ABBOTT
BOASTY R5 - DUNDALK 7 58.5 C J MACREDMOND (3) F BIRRANE
BOBBY DASSLER R2 - DUNDALK 2 58.0 M A GALLAGHER (7) EDDIE & HARTY
BOCKSCAR R8 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.5 TATENDA MUSEKIWA MUSEKIWA (9) JACQUES STRYDOM
BOING R8 - DUNDALK 10 56.5 SAM EWING (4) PAUL TRAYNOR
BOLD HALO R4 - EAGLE FARM 5 57.0 RYAN WIGGINS (11) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD HUNTER R8 - EAGLE FARM 11 58.5 RYAN WIGGINS (13) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD LEAH R1 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 SHANNON DEVOY (13) JACQUES STRYDOM
BOLD STRIKE R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) GAVIN SMITH
BOLD TROPIC R4 - GEELONG 15 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (6) DAN O'SULLIVAN
BOLTHOLE R4 - NEWBURY 4 56.0 OISIN MURPHY (6) MICHAEL BELL
BONAPARTE R7 - EAGLE FARM 3 58.5 BAYLEE NOTHDURFT (10) STUART KENDRICK
BOOGIE TIME R5 - AYR 5 61.0 B A CURTIS (15) K R BURKE
BORAK R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 75.5 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) D FAULKNER
BORISLAV R1 - QUEANBEYAN 2 59.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (13) MS M HOPKINS
BORN A STAR R2 - FAIRVIEW 4 58.0 RICHARD FOURIE (1) JACQUES STRYDOM
BORN LEADER R8 - DUNDALK 12 58.0 G M RYAN (1) E MCCARTHY
BORROWED ANGEL R5 - CHANTILLY 8 54.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (1) NICOLAS CAULLERY
BOTANIST R1 - NEWBURY 2 59.5 PAT COSGRAVE (4) GEORGE BAKER
BOUTTEMONT R5 - CHANTILLY 1 59.0 GERALD MOSSE (6) YANN BARBEROT
BOWING R5 - GEELONG 3 59.0 DEAN YENDALL (3) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BRAVESTARR R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
BRILLIANT VENTURE R6 - GEELONG 6 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (11) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
BRING IT BELLA R6 - QUEANBEYAN 8 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (11) JOE CLEARY
BRING THE RANSOM R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 55.0 CHAD LEVER (8) BJORN BAKER
BRING THE STARS R3 - GEELONG 1 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (2) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BRINGITONBORIS R8 - AYR 1 63.0 J FANNING (9) K DALGLEISH
BRO R7 - QUEANBEYAN 12 55.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (9) DARRYL ROLFE
BROOKBOURNE R1 - TAUPO 4 59.5 WIREMU PINN (9) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BROSNA EMPRESS R5 - DUNDALK 1 64.5 SHANE FOLEY (15) MRS J HARRINGTON
BRUNO STARS R6 - GEELONG 7 59.0 JOE BOWDITCH (3) PAUL PREUSKER
BUCATINI R6 - BUSAN 1 56.0 JO IN KWON (1) KIM YOUNG KWAN
BUILDING BRIDGES R2 - DOWNPATRICK 2 72.5 MR O MCGILL (0) GARY MCGILL
BUNDLE OF DREAMS R7 - DOWNPATRICK 6 71.0 MR B W HARVEY (0) J C MCCONNELL
BURNING LAKE R5 - DUNDALK 4 60.0 WESLEY JOYCE (7) JOSEPH MURRAY
BURNT PATCH R4 - QUEANBEYAN 1 59.0 J MALLYON (13) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
BUSHTUCKER TRIAL R1 - DOWNPATRICK 3 75.5 MR A W SHORT (0) LEANNE BREEN
BUSTED ICE R6 - KEMPTON PARK 6 59.0 J DUERN (6) S DOW
BYBLOS BOY R8 - QUEANBEYAN 2 60.0 (12) PETER KORN
CAESAR'S COMET R4 - DUNDALK 1 64.5 SHANE FOLEY (2) J MCAULEY
CAGE OF FEAR R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 72.5 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CAL MARK R4 - BUSAN 3 55.0 KIM TAE HUN (3) YOUN YOUNG HUN
CALACONTA R8 - CHANTILLY 2 60.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (8) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
CALAVERAS R5 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (9) MARK MINERVINI
CALIFORNIA POPPY R5 - DUNDALK 2 64.0 C P HOBAN (17) EDWARD LYNAM
CALL ME GINGER R5 - AYR 12 60.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (4) JIM GOLDIE
CALLING THE WIND R6 - NEWBURY 2 62.5 PAT DOBBS (2) R HUGHES
CALLISSIDENT R2 - TAUPO 10 56.0 (16) STEPHEN MARSH
CAMP DAVID R1 - QUEANBEYAN 3 59.0 ROBBIE BREWER (2) JOSEPH KHALIFEH
CANCHERO R5 - TAUPO 2 59.5 ELEN NICHOLAS (2) JIM COLLETT
CANONIZED R3 - AYR 6 56.0 DAVID ALLAN (9) W J HAGGAS
CAPE GEM R1 - TAUPO 10 57.5 VIN COLGAN (2) BERNARD DYKE
CAPITAL REIGN R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (6) GARY PORTELLI
CAPLA DREAM R3 - KEMPTON PARK 10 54.5 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (4) J TUITE
CAPTAIN OUMUAMUA R1 - TAUPO 2 59.5 RYAN ELLIOT (6) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
CARAMELLA R6 - TAUPO 3 57.5 KOZZI ASANO (4) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
CARIBBEAN DAY R3 - BUSAN 12 52.0 SHIN YUN SEOB (12) KIM BYUNG HAK
CARIF R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 R HUTCHINGS (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CARPENTIER R7 - KEMPTON PARK 10 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (6) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
CARRIED R6 - DOWNPATRICK 14 64.5 MR S O'CALLAGHAN (0) R K WATSON
CARRION HAWK R1 - QUEANBEYAN 6 57.0 AMY MC LUCAS (11) B & P & M JOSEPH & JONES
CASTING VOTE R7 - NEWBURY 4 60.5 ADAM KIRBY (6) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CASTLEREAGH KID R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.5 WINONA COSTIN (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CATCH MY BREATH R8 - KEMPTON PARK 10 59.0 DARRAGH KEENAN (11) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
CATSKILL MOUNTAIN R4 - GEELONG 1 59.5 H COFFEY (5) ANDREW BOBBIN
CELESTIAL STAR R1 - AYR 13 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (2) K DALGLEISH
CEMENTED R4 - GEELONG 2 59.5 WILL GORDON (8) PAUL ROCKE
CEPHEUS R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 54.0 A MORGAN (10) MATTHEW DUNN
CERELIA R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 58.0 SANDILE KHATHI (2) ALAN GREEFF
CHAIN R3 - GEELONG 2 58.0 DEAN HOLLAND (10) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
CHAMPAGNE POP R5 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 LEAH KILNER (15) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CHAMPAGNES ON ME R2 - TAUPO 16 56.0 (9) R R MANNING
CHAMPAGNES ON ME R3 - TAUPO 10 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (4) R R MANNING
CHANTARELLA R1 - CHANTILLY 3 55.5 MARIE VELON (5) MARKUS NIGGE
CHARGING AHEAD R7 - GEELONG 9 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (2) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
CHARITY SPIRIT R2 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.5 BRODIE LOY (3) GARY PORTELLI
CHARLEISE R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 56.0 LOUISE DAY (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CHARLIE'S LAW R7 - QUEANBEYAN 4 59.0 (6) GREGORY MCFARLANE
CHATEAU MUSAR R6 - DUNDALK 11 58.5 P A HARNETT (6) JOHN GEOGHEGAN
CHATON R6 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) TAKAYUKI HAYASHI
CHEEKY NUGGET R4 - QUEANBEYAN 12 59.0 JULIA PRESITS (15) J M AUSTIN
CHEOLLIMA R2 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (5) MASAMI YAMADA
CHEONMA HASEO R5 - BUSAN 2 55.5 KIM TAE KYUNG (2) CHO YONG BAE
CHEONNYEONUI GANG R7 - BUSAN 5 52.0 LEE SUNG JAE (5) KANG EUN SEOK
CHERRY ROAD R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (8) S B KOTZEN
CHERYL'S LAD R4 - GEELONG 3 59.5 BEAU MERTENS (2) ALLISON SHEEHAN
CHESTERVILLE R6 - DOWNPATRICK 12 69.5 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CHICA POWER R3 - DUNDALK 15 57.0 RESERVE 1 (8) CIARAN MURPHY
CHIFA R8 - KEMPTON PARK 5 61.0 TREVOR WHELAN (3) FREDDIE DE GILES
CHLOEBELLA ROSE R6 - QUEANBEYAN 13 55.0 (12) M & D KEARNEY
CHOCOLATE RUFFLES R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 55.5 WARREN KENNEDY (3) GAVIN SMITH
CHOEGANG BEONJJEOK R5 - BUSAN 9 55.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (9) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHOEGANG MARINE R2 - BUSAN 12 55.0 IOANNIS POULLIS (12) KIM BYUNG HAK
CHOOKIE DUNEDIN R5 - AYR 23 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (24) K DALGLEISH
CITRON MAJOR R5 - AYR 11 60.5 ROWAN SCOTT (17) N TINKLER
CLAUDIA SHIVER R2 - GEELONG 14 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (11) LLOYD KENNEWELL
CLAY REGAZZONI R8 - AYR 4 61.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (4) K DALGLEISH
CLEW BAY R8 - DUNDALK 7 61.0 SHANE FOLEY (10) MRS J HARRINGTON
CLIARA R8 - DUNDALK 3 60.5 J A POWELL (12) ANTHONY MCCANN
CLONDAW HOLLOW R4 - DOWNPATRICK 1 76.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) J C MCCONNELL
CLONGUILE WAY R6 - DOWNPATRICK 8 74.0 CONOR MAXWELL (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
CLUTCH HITTER R6 - BUSAN 2 51.0 KIM TAE HYUN (2) KIM JAE SUB
CLYDE R3 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.5 BRODIE LOY (6) GARY PORTELLI
COCHISE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 63.5 TREVOR WHELAN (3) MISS S WEST
COEFFICIENTE R5 - CHANTILLY 5 55.5 HUGO BESNIER (2) ANDRE FABRE
COLORAMA R4 - FAIRVIEW 13 57.0 TEAQUE GOULD (8) T J LAING
COMBERMERE R7 - CHANTILLY 2 59.0 MICKAEL BERTO (1) ERIC LIBAUD
COME CLEAN R5 - EAGLE FARM 14 57.0 BORIS THORNTON (16) S O'DEA & M HOYSTED
COME ON BABY R4 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (4) MASAMI YAMADA
COMTESSE VERA R1 - CHANTILLY 5 55.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (4) MATHIEU BOUTIN
CONEGLIANO R1 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.0 BRODIE LOY (7) ANNABEL NEASHAM
CONSTELLATION R5 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 MASUHIRO MASUDA (9) JUICHI TAJIMA
CONTESSA R8 - EAGLE FARM 8 56.5 LUKE DITTMAN (2) CHRIS WALLER
COOL DANDY R7 - AYR 14 52.0 J FANNING (10) K DALGLEISH
CORDYCEPS MIRACLE R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.0 K JENNINGS (5) MARK NEWNHAM
COSMIC GOSSIP R2 - EAGLE FARM 4 56.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (4) STUART KENDRICK
COTAI CLASS R2 - AYR 8 54.5 ROWAN SCOTT (4) PHILLIP MAKIN
COTTON FIELDS R8 - EAGLE FARM 5 58.0 JIM BYRNE (15) DAVID VANDYKE
COUPLA DAYS R1 - QUEANBEYAN 10 55.0 MS K NISBET (7) R WESTON & J NISBET
COUSIN SHAY R2 - DUNDALK 3 58.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (1) J C MCCONNELL
CRABTREES REBEL R7 - DOWNPATRICK 1 74.0 MS HEATHER HEFFERNAN (0) JAMES ANDREW FAHEY
CREDENZA R6 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.5 HANNAH RICHARDSON (3) GLENDA RICHARDSON
CRIMINAL CODE R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 54.0 CHAD LEVER (14) CHRIS WALLER
CROCUS R3 - KEMPTON PARK 11 56.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) ED WALKER
CROCY R9 - CHANTILLY 9 59.0 SIMON PLANQUE (8) JERRY PLANQUE
CROUPIER R3 - NEWBURY 3 60.0 JAMES DOYLE (2) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
CROWN KING STAR R3 - BUSAN 10 56.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (10) AN WOO SUNG
CRUSHING R6 - TAUPO 12 57.0 ELEN NICHOLAS (1) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
CRUZADOR R5 - FAIRVIEW 1 61.5 Y RAMZAN (3) GAVIN SMITH
CRYSTAL DAWN R3 - DUNDALK 3 63.0 BEN COEN (13) GAVIN CROMWELL
CRYSTAL THINKING R4 - BUSAN 7 52.5 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (7) BART RICE
CU CHULAINN R4 - KEMPTON PARK 4 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (1) B J MEEHAN
CUBA R2 - TAUPO 6 58.5 KOZZI ASANO (11) Shaun & Emma Clotworthy
CURLY TOP R1 - FAIRVIEW 9 58.0 RYAN MUNGER (15) Z OOSTHUIZEN
CYBORG R5 - QUEANBEYAN 4 58.5 DAMON BUDLER (6) NORM GARDNER
CYCLOPS JACK R3 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (8) JACQUES STRYDOM
DAEAM JANGGUN R6 - BUSAN 12 58.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (12) THOMAS GILLESPIE
DAIDALAA R8 - CHANTILLY 13 54.5 MARIE VELON (5) HENRI F. DEVIN
DAINO O R1 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 KOSUKE SAKURAI (4) H SASAKI
DAKOTA BEAT R6 - DOWNPATRICK 6 71.5 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DALMATINKA R6 - QUEANBEYAN 11 55.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (8) PETER KORN
DALTORO R7 - EAGLE FARM 11 59.0 ANDREW MALLYON (3) KRIS LEES
DAMREEL R6 - QUEANBEYAN 3 56.5 MS K NISBET (9) CON KARAKATSANIS
DANCE EMPEROR R6 - DUNDALK 8 61.0 SAM EWING (10) PETER FAHEY
DANCE THE BLUES R9 - CHANTILLY 3 60.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (14) W BEETENS
DANCESWITHWOLVES R4 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (6) D A MCKENZIE
DANCIN BOY R7 - AYR 5 61.0 CONNOR BEASLEY (4) M DODS
DANCING ANGEL R8 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.5 MINONETTE KENNEDY (17) NEIL HOCKING
DANDALLA R4 - AYR 8 56.0 B A CURTIS (4) K R BURKE
DANZAN R5 - AYR 7 61.0 DAVID ALLAN (13) T D EASTERBY
DANZETTE R2 - NEWCASTLE 9 55.0 WINONA COSTIN (6) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DARK DESTROYER R3 - TAUPO 2 58.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (8) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
DARK DESTROYER R6 - TAUPO 17 57.0 (2) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
DARK SCARLETT R6 - TAUPO 5 57.5 WIREMU PINN (9) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DARK SIDE DIAMOND R2 - KEMPTON PARK 7 56.0 THORE HANSEN (3) C A DWYER
DARK SWANSONG R1 - NEWBURY 3 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (5) C G COX
DARKSIDEOFTARNSIDE R5 - KEMPTON PARK 2 61.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) N P MULHOLLAND
DARRAUGHS DIAMOND R1 - DOWNPATRICK 14 69.5 S D TORRENS (0) DAVID CHRISTIE
DARTINGTON R7 - NEWBURY 9 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (8) MARCUS TREGONING
DASHING PIERRO R1 - GEELONG 7 57.0 Fred W Kersley (12) M & L KAVANAGH
DASHING WILLOUGHBY R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 K JENNINGS (2) CHRIS WALLER
DAZZLING DARREN R2 - DOWNPATRICK 8 73.0 CONOR MAXWELL (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
D'BAI R5 - NEWBURY 2 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (3) C APPLEBY
DEA R4 - KAWASAKI 10 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (10) TAKASHI IKEDA
DEBBIE'S CHOICE R1 - NEWBURY 10 57.0 DAVID EGAN (1) J J BRIDGER
DEBIT CREDIT R6 - QUEANBEYAN 7 56.0 KACIE ADAMS (6) STEVEN WILSON
DECIMAL DAY R2 - DOWNPATRICK 3 75.5 C J ORR (0) W DURKAN
DECORATION OF WAR R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 75.0 JASON DIXON (0) MAXWELL YOUNG
DEEP BEAUTY R5 - TAUPO 1 61.0 JOE KAMARUDDIN (4) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
DELACOUR R5 - QUEANBEYAN 3 60.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (9) NORM GARDNER
DENIA R8 - CHANTILLY 6 59.0 THEO BACHELOT (7) STEPHANE WATTEL
DENIM STREET R7 - QUEANBEYAN 6 57.0 JULIA PRESITS (14) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
DEODAR R1 - NEWBURY 4 59.5 ROB HORNBY (10) R M BECKETT
DERMA DIAMOND R5 - KAWASAKI 8 56.0 Furuoka Yuki (8) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DEVIATE R8 - QUEANBEYAN 8 57.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (2) SARAH MURRAY-LESLIE
DHAKURI R5 - NEWCASTLE 3 59.0 CHRISTIAN REITH (2) JAMES CUMMINGS
DICTION R8 - CHANTILLY 3 59.0 MAXIME GUYON (13) FREDDY HEAD
DIFFERENT TIME R6 - QUEANBEYAN 12 55.0 MS K NISBET (2) GRATZ VELLA
DILIGENT R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 2 66.0 MR KIEREN BUCKLEY (0) N J HAWKE
DINA'S BOY R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (7) JUSTIN BOWEN
DISHINA R3 - CHANTILLY 6 55.5 NOT DECLARED (6) PETER SCHIERGEN
DJOUNIE R4 - GEELONG 9 57.5 DANIEL MOOR (17) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
DOCTOR GIANTS R6 - BUSAN 4 54.0 SEO SEUNG UN (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOLDIDO R6 - DOWNPATRICK 7 72.0 MR J C GAINFORD (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
DOLLAR VALUE R6 - DUNDALK 5 62.0 L T MCATEER (1) T G MCCOURT
DOLLARDOLLAR EIGHT R11 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (1) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
DOMINARCHER R2 - EAGLE FARM 1 58.0 JAMES ORMAN (7) BILLY HEALEY
DON'T RUSH RUBY R5 - GEELONG 8 57.0 LACHLAN KING (9) DENIS PAGAN
DOURADO R8 - KEMPTON PARK 1 61.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (4) P R CHAMINGS
DOUVILLE R9 - CHANTILLY 2 60.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (16) FABRICE VERMEULEN
DREAM A LITTLE R2 - KEMPTON PARK 8 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (1) ED WALKER
DREAM DUBAWI R8 - CHANTILLY 11 57.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (6) LARISSA KNEIP
DREAM QUEEN R4 - CHANTILLY 9 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (3) FLORIAN GUYADER
DREAM WISELY R8 - DUNDALK 16 57.0 RESERVE 2 (15) ANDREW OLIVER
DREAMBIRD R5 - KEMPTON PARK 7 54.5 NON RUNNER (6) R CHARLTON
DREAMS DELIVERED R4 - DUNDALK 7 59.5 CHRIS HAYES (6) D BUNYAN
DRUM MAJOR R3 - TAUPO 1 58.5 BAILEY ROGERSON (13) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
DUAIS R8 - NEWCASTLE 4 56.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (8) EDWARD CUMMINGS
DUCHESS OF WINDSOR R5 - GEELONG 9 57.0 JYE MCNEIL (6) MATTHEW SMITH
DUNHILI R4 - GEELONG 17 59.5 LUKE CURRIE (10) R J BESANKO
DYNAMIC DUO R8 - EAGLE FARM 15 57.0 ANDREW MALLYON (10) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
DYNAMIC FORCE R3 - CHANTILLY 3 57.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (7) ROBERT COWELL
EAGLE STAR R5 - BUSAN 10 53.5 CHOI SI DAE (10) MIN JANG GI
EAGLESGLEN R6 - KEMPTON PARK 2 62.0 JACK MITCHELL (5) TOM CLOVER
EANNASAREAL R1 - DOWNPATRICK 15 67.0 MR R DEEGAN (0) L P CUSACK
EASCA PEASCA R1 - DOWNPATRICK 4 75.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) B R HAMILTON
EASKEY LAD R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 5 71.0 MR B R JONES (0) D BURCHELL
EASYRUN DE VASSY R5 - NEWTON ABBOT 3 72.5 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) P F NICHOLLS
ECCELSO R2 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (5) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
ECHOSMITH R1 - AYR 3 59.5 MR L EDMUNDS (9) ADRIAN KEATLEY
EDEN GARDENS R8 - DUNDALK 5 62.0 CHRIS HAYES (9) K A HEFFERNAN
EDMOND DANTES R3 - DOWNPATRICK 4 73.5 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
EDMONTON R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 56.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (10) CHRIS WALLER
EDWARD CORNELIUS R3 - AYR 1 58.5 J FANNING (6) K DALGLEISH
EERISED R3 - QUEANBEYAN 8 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (3) M & D KEARNEY
EFFERNOCK FIZZ R6 - DUNDALK 7 58.0 J KEARNEY (16) MISS BROWN
EGLANTINE DU SEUIL R6 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 72.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
EGLISH R3 - DUNDALK 7 58.0 ADAM CAFFREY (1) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
EIGHT WILLOWS R1 - QUEANBEYAN 4 59.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (3) JOHN ROLFE
EL C WELLS R8 - DUNDALK 6 59.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (13) PATRICK MARTIN
EL MAGA R2 - AYR 9 53.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (13) PHILLIP MAKIN
EL VENCEDOR R6 - TAUPO 9 57.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (6) STEPHEN MARSH
ELECTED R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 58.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (7) KRIS LEES
ELECTRIC TIME R3 - TAUPO 8 56.5 SAM SPRATT (2) DAVID GREENE
ELEUTHERA R6 - EAGLE FARM 10 55.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (5) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
ELLE AYE LADY R6 - TAUPO 8 57.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (16) JIM COLLETT
EMERALD FLAME R2 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (8) LEON LOTZ
EMERALD PRABHA R11 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 Kasumi Kamio (4) YOICHI TANABE
EMRAAN R3 - KEMPTON PARK 3 61.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (10) IAN WILLIAMS
EN COULEUR R8 - AYR 10 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (8) MICK EASTERBY
END RESULT R7 - NEWBURY 6 59.0 DAVID PROBERT (3) DAVID ELSWORTH
ENDEAN LASS R7 - TAUPO 4 57.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (6) IAIN KENNEDY
ENDLESS RUNNING R5 - BUSAN 1 57.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (1) KIM BYUNG HAK
ENJOUEE R1 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 RYAN MALONEY (3) TONY GOLLAN
ENTENTE R8 - NEWCASTLE 6 55.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (15) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
EPIMETHEUS R8 - QUEANBEYAN 7 57.5 JULIA PRESITS (13) BECKY BYRNE
EPIZEEL R4 - QUEANBEYAN 8 56.5 SIMON MILLER (7) GRATZ VELLA
ERIDANI R5 - TAUPO 6 58.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (8) STEPHEN MARSH
ERNEST RUTHERFORD R3 - AYR 2 58.5 L F ROCHE (5) M O'CALLAGHAN
ESPERTO R7 - KAWASAKI 2 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (2) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ESTHETIC R7 - QUEANBEYAN 1 63.0 NICHOLAS HYDE (3) GARRY KIRKUP
ETERNAL HALO R3 - AYR 7 56.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (7) K DALGLEISH
ETERNAL PRINCE R1 - DOWNPATRICK 5 70.0 L A MCKENNA (0) J J LAMBE
EURO DANDY R3 - GEELONG 3 58.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (3) CHRIS CALTHORPE
EUROPEAN SUMMER R1 - FAIRVIEW 14 58.0 TATENDA MUSEKIWA MUSEKIWA (4) E KAKNIS
EVALUATION R5 - KEMPTON PARK 6 54.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) SIR MICHAEL STOUTE
EVEN CHANCE R4 - TAUPO 6 59.0 KOZZI ASANO (7) Moira & Kieran Murdoch
EVERY BREAKIN WAVE R1 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 73.0 MR B GODFREY (0) CLAIRE HITCH
EVERYONELOVESAGREY R1 - NEWBURY 5 57.0 ELISHA WHITTINGTON (2) ADAM WEST
EVITA LA VIE R6 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 JADEN LLOYD (2) CHRIS MEAGHER
EVOCATEUR R9 - CHANTILLY 18 57.5 QUENTIN PERRETTE (13) DANNY DE WAELE
EXAGGERATE R5 - QUEANBEYAN 9 55.0 JESS DEL FRARI (1) DOUG GORREL
EXALTATION R4 - TAUPO 3 59.5 ELEN NICHOLAS (13) JAMIE RICHARDS
EXCELSIOR STAR R5 - GEELONG 2 61.0 JAMIE MOTT (8) PAUL PREUSKER
EXMOUTH GULF R3 - NEWCASTLE 10 55.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (11) CHRIS WALLER
EXPLOSIVE MISS R3 - TAUPO 11 56.5 SAMANTHA COLLETT (9) CLINTON ISDALE
EXQUISITE ACCLAIM R2 - DUNDALK 1 60.0 SHANE FOLEY (5) MRS J HARRINGTON
EXTENDING R7 - GEELONG 5 59.5 LEWIS GERMAN (10) BRUCE & JEAN PURCELL
EXTRA LIGHT R3 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (5) YASUHIDE YONEYA
EYES TO EYE R5 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.5 BRODIE LOY (6) ANNABEL NEASHAM
FABALOT R5 - GEELONG 4 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (2) MADDIE RAYMOND
FACT OF THE MATTER R2 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 76.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
FAE THE PORT R7 - AYR 6 60.5 CLIFFORD LEE (9) K R BURKE
FAI FAI R3 - CHANTILLY 1 57.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) ANDRE FABRE
FALLEN FOREST R6 - DUNDALK 9 59.0 R WHEARTY (5) W DURKAN
FAMILY STAR R7 - EAGLE FARM 8 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (2) LINDSAY GOUGH
FANG R5 - CHANTILLY 3 59.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (8) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
FANTASTIC LEADER R5 - BUSAN 4 54.0 IOANNIS POULLIS (4) LIM KEUM MAN
FANTASTIC LOVE R2 - BUSAN 7 51.0 MO JUN HO (7) KOO YOUNG JUN
FASCINATING SPIRIT R5 - DUNDALK 15 57.5 RESERVE 1 (9) E MCCARTHY
FASSBENDER R3 - DOWNPATRICK 1 76.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) M M MCNIFF
FAST ATTACK R2 - NEWBURY 1 57.5 JAMES DOYLE (3) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
FAST RESPONSE R3 - AYR 8 56.0 JASON HART (4) K R BURKE
FAVORITE MOON R6 - NEWBURY 3 62.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) W J HAGGAS
FEAR THE NIGHT R5 - EAGLE FARM 15 57.0 (2) TOM BUTTON
FEE R5 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 KATE COWAN (5) J E MURDOCH
FEELIN' FANCY R4 - TAUPO 10 56.5 LISA ALLPRESS (6) JAMIE RICHARDS
FINAL ACCOUNT R2 - AYR 7 56.0 PAUL HANAGAN (11) R A FAHEY
FINAL SHOWDOWN R6 - QUEANBEYAN 9 55.0 JESS DEL FRARI (14) DARRYL ROLFE
FIORENTE STAR R6 - EAGLE FARM 2 59.0 (13) BARRY LOCKWOOD
FIRE SHADOW R6 - QUEANBEYAN 10 55.0 SIMON MILLER (4) SCOTT COLLINGS
FIRSTMAN R8 - DUNDALK 4 62.5 C T KEANE (11) A J MARTIN
FISSLER R6 - KAWASAKI 6 55.0 SEIJI SAKAI (6) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
FIVE OUNCE R3 - GEELONG 4 58.0 RANDY TAN (14) MICHAEL RYAN
FJORD R2 - GEELONG 1 57.0 JYE MCNEIL (1) A & S FREEDMAN
FLAMENCO DE KERSER R4 - NEWTON ABBOT 1 76.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) MRS R FORD
FLAMING ASTEROID R4 - EAGLE FARM 12 57.0 (5) BRUCE BROWN
FLASH FEELING R3 - GEELONG 5 58.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (5) JOHN SADLER
FLASH GALA R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (9) CLIFFIE MILLER
FLAT TO THE MAX R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 62.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (7) S HODGSON
FLOWER SELLER R4 - FAIRVIEW 12 57.0 STALLONE NAIDOO (10) GAVIN SMITH
FLUTTERSHY R5 - NEWCASTLE 10 57.0 BROOKE STOWER (11) PAUL PERRY
FLYING MOON R8 - AYR 11 56.5 PATRICK MATHERS (10) R M SMITH
FLYING PEKAN R3 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 RYAN MUNGER (6) Z OOSTHUIZEN
FLYING PURSUIT R5 - AYR 10 60.5 D FENTIMAN (16) T D EASTERBY
FLYING SECRET R1 - NEWBURY 6 59.5 WILLIAM BUICK (8) EVE JOHNSON HOUGHTON
FOREVER SPOTTED R5 - NEWCASTLE 11 57.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (10) JEREMY GASK
FORGIVABLE R1 - AYR 4 59.5 DAVID ALLAN (4) T D EASTERBY
FORTAMOUR R5 - AYR 14 60.0 PAUL HANAGAN (10) BEN HASLAM
FRANKIE TWO SHOES R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.5 RICHARD FOURIE (10) J P NEL
FREE MARKET R1 - GEELONG 8 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
FREEZE OPTION R5 - KAWASAKI 1 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (1) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
FROM PANTHERLAND R1 - GEELONG 9 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (10) K & K KEYS
FRONTGATE R5 - CHANTILLY 6 55.5 MAXIME GUYON (4) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
FROSTED ANGEL R2 - KEMPTON PARK 9 57.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (11) BRIAN O'ROURKE
FROSTY ROCKS R8 - NEWCASTLE 5 56.5 CHRISTIAN REITH (13) BJORN BAKER
FU NI R3 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.5 ANDREW MALLYON (4) KRIS LEES
FUGACE R4 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (9) FABRICE CHAPPET
FUNDAMENTAL R5 - NEWBURY 11 56.5 M HARLEY (12) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
FUNNY LIFE R2 - BUSAN 5 53.0 SONG KEONG YUN (5) KANG EUN SEOK
GAELIC BELLE R3 - NEWTON ABBOT 6 68.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) CHRIS HONOUR
GALAHAD THREEPWOOD R6 - NEWBURY 9 56.0 ROB HORNBY (1) M R CHANNON
GALAXY LASS R2 - GEELONG 2 57.0 BILLY EGAN (4) MADDIE RAYMOND
GALAXY ORB R6 - BUSAN 9 54.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (9) PETER WOLSLEY
GALIERRO R5 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 A MORGAN (1) PETER ROBL
GALLARDO R4 - TAUPO 5 59.0 TROY HARRIS (2) TONY PIKE
GALOVA R6 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (3) CEDRIC BOUTIN
GALYPSO CLERMONT R3 - DOWNPATRICK 18 73.0 RESERVE 3 (0) P NOLAN
GAMESTER R10 - KAWASAKI 4 57.0 TADANARI KONNO (4) JUICHI TAJIMA
GARRATT ROAD R4 - QUEANBEYAN 9 56.5 MICHAEL TRAVERS (2) SCOTT COLLINGS
GATEAU DE MIEL R4 - DOWNPATRICK 7 71.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
GELLHORN R4 - AYR 4 57.0 MARCO GHIANI (14) S C WILLIAMS
GENTLE PRINCE R1 - EAGLE FARM 7 54.0 KATE COWAN (11) PAT DUFF
GENUINELY R3 - GEELONG 12 56.0 LIAM RIORDAN (6) JOHN MCARDLE
GEOCENTRIC R3 - AYR 9 56.0 G F CARROLL (1) GER M LYONS
GEUMA MYSTIC R7 - BUSAN 10 53.0 JO IN KWON (10) LEE SANG YOUNG
GEUMA NIPPY R6 - BUSAN 10 54.0 SONG KEONG YUN (10) LEE SANG YOUNG
GEUMBIT HAENGJIN R4 - BUSAN 4 52.0 CHOI SI DAE (4) </