Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 15th October 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A KNIGHT IN PARIS R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 54.5 JUSTIN POTTER (8) GRANT KLUSKE
A SHIN BAYERN R9 - KAWASAKI 2 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (2) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
ABAYA DU MATHAN R1 - TOULOUSE 4 70.0 CATHY JOUBERT (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
ABDICATING R3 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 MICHAEL CAHILL (3) BEN HULL
ABERLADY R6 - PAKENHAM 4 59.5 A LYNCH (10) ANDREW HOMANN
ABIA R7 - FAIRVIEW 12 54.5 M VAN RENSBURG (1) GAVIN SMITH
ABOVE THE SKY R8 - IPSWICH 16 56.0 (19) T J HURLEY
ABRAZEN LAUGH R8 - PAKENHAM 7 57.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (9) BEN & JD HAYES
ABSOLUTE DREAM R6 - REDCAR 7 60.5 DEREK NOLAN (15) R A FAHEY
ACHAEUS R7 - PAKENHAM 16 57.5 JARROD FRY (10) SUSIE WELLS
ACKLAM GOLD R1 - REDCAR 4 54.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (3) N TINKLER
ACTING OUT R5 - TE AROHA 13 55.5 (7) STEPHEN MARSH
ADAMARIS R2 - DUNDALK 1 64.5 D P MCDONOGH (10) G O'LEARY
ADAMDEEANT R8 - TAREE 3 60.5 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (17) TONY BALL
ADAM'S ANGEL R4 - DUNDALK 10 57.0 S P DAVIS (14) FRANCIS CASEY
ADDRESS MELBOURNE R7 - PAKENHAM 2 61.0 JOE BOWDITCH (2) BRUCE H ANDERSON
ADELE BOSS R1 - BUSAN 2 55.0 JIN KYUM (2) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADELE SMART R3 - BUSAN 11 52.0 SHIN YUN SEOB (11) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADONIS KICK R7 - MOE 3 57.5 JAMIE MOTT (8) PETER GELAGOTIS
ADVENTURE TRIP R7 - PAKENHAM 3 60.0 BILLY EGAN (5) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
AFITUSI R1 - TE AROHA 4 58.5 (7) RACHEL MASTERS
AGITARE R3 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 K J MANNING (10) J S BOLGER
AGLIANICO R6 - TE AROHA 8 55.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (2) L NOBLE
AGRO R8 - BATHURST 1 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (8) GAYNA WILLIAMS
AILISH T R4 - NEWCASTLE 11 56.0 JASON WATSON (1) DAVID O'MEARA
AIR RAID R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 61.5 JACK GARRITY (11) JEDD O'KEEFFE
AIRSTRIKE R8 - BATHURST 5 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (6) BJORN BAKER
AKELI SWORD R6 - MACAU 3 57.5 S NAKANO (2) M C TAM
AKHLAAQ R1 - DUNDALK 13 56.5 WESLEY JOYCE (5) A J MARTIN
AL BE PURPLE R1 - TAREE 2 56.5 MADELINE OWEN (1) MS K OWEN
ALALA R8 - DUNDALK 8 58.0 W J LEE (8) EDWARD LYNAM
ALASTOR R6 - TAREE 1 59.0 AARON BULLOCK (2) KRIS LEES
ALCARAZ R5 - TOULOUSE 3 58.0 GUILLAUME TROLLEY DE PREVAUX (6) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
ALEXANDER JAMES R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 60.5 B A CURTIS (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ALFIE OUR MATE R3 - TE AROHA 3 58.5 COURTNEY BARNES (1) D VENN
ALHAAZM R3 - DUNDALK 8 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (14) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
ALIENATED R7 - MOE 6 55.5 ALANA KELLY (11) CLIFF MURRAY
ALIYAHJONH R6 - TOULOUSE 2 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) JANE SOUBAGNE
ALL HOLLYWOOD R5 - BATHURST 10 55.5 (7) BRETT THOMPSON
ALL IN A TIZZY R6 - UTTOXETER 3 69.0 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) D J JEFFREYS
ALL THINGS BRIGHT R7 - NEWCASTLE 12 58.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (1) TRISTAN DAVIDSON
ALLEN KEY R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 9 55.5 ANDREA ATZENI (9) M JOHNSTON
ALLURE DE CHAMPDOU R3 - TOULOUSE 5 68.0 ANTHONY RENARD (0) DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD
ALLUSION R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 62.5 BEN PRICE (5) CLAUDETTE ROSE
ALLY'S REWARD R5 - MOE 9 55.0 NATHAN PUNCH (12) GARRY DOUCH
ALMAZORA R7 - TOULOUSE 9 54.5 EMILIEN REVOLTE (11) YOERI MATHIJS
ALRIYAH R1 - PAKENHAM 1 57.0 Fred W Kersley (4) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALSVIN R6 - MOE 6 58.5 KIRAN QUILTY (10) SHEA EDEN
ALVERIO R5 - PAKENHAM 3 57.0 Fred W Kersley (2) DANNY O'BRIEN
ALWAYS DEFINITE R4 - PAKENHAM 1 58.0 A LYNCH (1) TIM HUGHES
ALWAYS MORE R7 - TE AROHA 2 59.0 WIREMU PINN (15) SHANE CRAWFORD
AMBITIOUS R8 - DUNDALK 3 60.5 D P MCDONOGH (7) KIERAN PATRICK COTTER
AMMOLITE R5 - REDCAR 1 60.0 ROSSA RYAN (6) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
AMOR VINCIT OMNIA R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 60.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (5) TOM DASCOMBE
ANG POW R4 - BATHURST 2 59.5 GRANT BUCKLEY (5) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
ANG POW R5 - BATHURST 3 58.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (3) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
ANGEL EYES R6 - NEWCASTLE 13 54.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (4) J RICHES
ANGIOLINI R2 - BATHURST 7 55.0 (7) PETER D GREEN
ANGIOLINI R3 - BATHURST 10 55.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (6) PETER D GREEN
ANKLET HEART R7 - KAWASAKI 8 54.0 RYOYA SAWADA (8) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
ANNIE PRU R4 - TAREE 1 57.0 COURTNEY BELLAMY (9) T J HIGGINS
ANTHEMIC R5 - PAKENHAM 4 57.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (13) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ANYHARMINASKING R1 - UTTOXETER 8 68.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
APOLLO R5 - TOULOUSE 6 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (5) CHRISTOPHE FERLAND
APOLLO DREAM R8 - PAKENHAM 17 58.5 (5) MARK WEBB
AQUACADE R3 - TE AROHA 12 54.0 BRIDGET GRYLLS (7) L NOBLE
AQUAHOLIC R8 - FAIRVIEW 9 54.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) T J LAING
AQUILA SKY R2 - UTTOXETER 4 71.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) S ALLWOOD
ARARRAC R6 - IPSWICH 6 56.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (7) ALLAN JENKINSON
ARC STONE R9 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (3) KAZUMI TAKEI
ARCOS VANCOUVER R5 - TOULOUSE 4 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (4) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
ARCTIC FOX R4 - REDCAR 5 60.0 DEREK NOLAN (5) M TODHUNTER
ARCTIC ROVER R6 - BATHURST 1 59.0 KEN DUNBAR (8) PAUL THEOBALD
ARDIEVU R6 - BATHURST 8 56.5 BRODIE LOY (2) ANNABEL NEASHAM
AREUMDAUN GAMDONG R2 - BUSAN 8 54.0 LYU GWANG HEE (8) LEE SANG YOUNG
ARRAN BAY R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 16 56.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (13) PHILLIP STOKES
ARROANCE R3 - MOE 9 59.0 BRIAN PARK (1) MARK WEBB
ART OF DIPLOMACY R8 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 56.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (6) MICK EASTERBY
ARTIFICER R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 58.0 SCARLET SO (3) DANIELLE WILSON
ASHOVER HILLS R1 - UTTOXETER 2 69.0 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS S J SMITH
ASHZAYA R3 - IPSWICH 11 55.5 ANGELA JONES (2) JOHN DANN
ASK A HONEY BEE R2 - UTTOXETER 2 73.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
ASK ME WHY R4 - KAWASAKI 6 54.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (6) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
ASSEMBLYWOMEN R4 - PAKENHAM 2 58.0 JOE BOWDITCH (12) CHRIS CALTHORPE
ASSURED R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 56.0 RYAN MUNGER (6) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ASTERION R9 - COMPIEGNE 11 55.5 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (2) FABRICE VERMEULEN
ASTON RAPOVA R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 57.5 BAREND VORSTER (15) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
ASTRACHEM R8 - COMPIEGNE 14 55.0 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (9) PATRICE COTTIER
ASTRONOMICELLE R9 - MOE 17 55.5 TEODORE NUGENT (9) CHRIS HYLAND
AUBURN BOY R3 - BATHURST 3 61.5 (9) MICHAEL C LYNCH
AUBURN BOY R5 - BATHURST 6 57.5 KEN DUNBAR (9) MICHAEL C LYNCH
AUDITORIA R2 - FAKENHAM 4 65.5 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
AUSSIE NUGGET R8 - MOE 8 54.0 DEAN HOLLAND (6) A & S FREEDMAN
AUSTEJA R4 - TAREE 2 57.0 JACKSON SEARLE (5) JOEL & WAYNE WILKES
AUVERGNE R6 - TAREE 6 55.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (5) DALE WAGSTAFF
AUYANTEPUI R8 - MOE 9 54.0 BEAU MERTENS (12) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
AVENGE R1 - PAKENHAM 2 57.0 LIAM RIORDAN (8) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
AYGUEMORTE R4 - COMPIEGNE 4 57.5 JEREMIE MONTEIRO (2) PIERRE-LOUIS GUERIN
AZURE BLUE R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 57.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (7) M DODS
AZZURO BIANCO R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 14 55.0 JASON HOLDER (10) GRANT YOUNG
B.K. GAMBOL R6 - BUSAN 12 51.0 PARK JONG HO (12) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. KING STAR R3 - BUSAN 2 53.5 IOANNIS POULLIS (2) KANG HYOUNG GON
BACKSTAGE R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 57.0 CLIFFORD LEE (1) K R BURKE
BAD HABIT R6 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.5 CHARLES NDLOVU (6) ALAN GREEFF
BAD RABBIT R8 - REDCAR 11 61.0 MISS ALEX GARVEN (7) REBECCA MENZIES
BAEKDU R2 - PAKENHAM 10 55.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (2) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR.
BAFAITI R8 - TOULOUSE 4 58.5 BERTRAND FLANDRIN (12) FREDERIC SANCHEZ
BAILEYS ACCOLADE R3 - REDCAR 8 57.0 J FANNING (4) M JOHNSTON
BAKE R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 13 58.5 TOM MARQUAND (6) MARTYN MEADE
BAKR R7 - REDCAR 1 58.0 CAMERON NOBLE (3) N TINKLER
BALANOVKA R6 - TOULOUSE 7 58.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (5) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
BALDY R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 61.0 FELICITY ATKINSON (10) PETER NOLAN
BALKARDY R4 - FAKENHAM 2 74.5 ADAM WEDGE (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BALLET MASTER R6 - MOE 1 61.0 JAMIE MOTT (5) CHRIS HYLAND
BALQAA R6 - REDCAR 13 59.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (3) I FURTADO
BALTIC BEAT R8 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (7) GAVIN SMITH
BALZAC R5 - UTTOXETER 15 62.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) SHEILA LEWIS
BAMYAN BUDDHA R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 56.0 R J HURDLE (2) GRANT YOUNG
BANNIXTOWN GLORY R3 - UTTOXETER 3 69.5 PETER JAY KAVANAGH (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BAQDAD R8 - TOULOUSE 5 58.5 JULIEN GROSJEAN (6) OLIVIER TRIGODET
BARACONI R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 56.5 BEN PRICE (14) MICK HUXTABLE
BARCO RABELO R11 - KAWASAKI 3 57.0 Kasumi Kamio (3) MASAMI YAMADA
BARDO R8 - COMPIEGNE 3 60.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (4) JOSEPHINE SOUDAN
BARRISTER BLASTER R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 56.0 ZAK WHEATLEY (1) A BERRY
BAY OF DRAGONS R3 - IPSWICH 9 57.0 JASMINE CORNISH (5) GREGORY CORNISH
BAZZA THE BARREL R4 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 58.0 JACK GARRITY (3) OLIVER GREENALL
BE ALERT R4 - MOE 1 59.5 CRAIG NEWITT (1) CINDY ALDERSON
BE PROUD R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 14 54.5 MISS A WAUGH (4) JIM GOLDIE
BEARS HUG R8 - DUNDALK 4 60.5 CHRIS HAYES (15) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
BEAU DIAMANT R1 - TOULOUSE 7 66.0 MARGOT ROMARY (0) MRS E M COLLINSON
BEAUTE CACHEE R2 - COMPIEGNE 5 55.5 JULES MOBIAN (7) GAEL BARBEDETTE
BEAUTY LIFE R6 - MACAU 5 56.0 L CORRALES (6) G ALLENDORF
BECKY THE BOO R6 - UTTOXETER 1 72.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
BEECHWOOD EMILY R8 - NEWCASTLE 13 55.5 BILLY GARRITTY (7) K DALGLEISH
BEFRANKLIN R2 - TE AROHA 5 58.5 JOE KAMARUDDIN (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
BELEAGUERMENT R6 - DUNDALK 11 56.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (16) J MCAULEY
BELL SHOT R2 - REDCAR 1 59.5 KIERAN SHOEMARK (5) C HILLS
BELLA RADICI R6 - TE AROHA 9 55.0 COURTNEY BARNES (9) STEVEN COLE
BELLA ROYALE R8 - PAKENHAM 14 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (16) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BELLADONE SPIRIT R7 - COMPIEGNE 10 56.5 ROSARIO MANGIONE (1) ANNE-SOPHIE CROMBEZ
BELLADONNA R6 - TE AROHA 10 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (13) MURRAY BAKER & ANDREW FORSMAN
BELLE'S ASSET R4 - PAKENHAM 3 58.0 SALLY WYNNE (3) DIANNE WYNNE
BELLE'S PLUCK R3 - IPSWICH 2 59.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (7) LINDSAY GOUGH
BELVIDERE PRINCE R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 58.0 MITCHELL AITKEN (4) SAM BURFORD
BENINO MADONNA R7 - KAWASAKI 1 54.0 HIROTO ITO (1) YOICHI TANABE
BENINO RICKEY R1 - KAWASAKI 3 55.0 Furuoka Yuki (3) JUICHI TAJIMA
BERGERAC R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 59.0 KEVIN STOTT (7) K A RYAN
BEST PAL R1 - UTTOXETER 9 68.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) S DRINKWATER
BETTER BY FAR R8 - NEWCASTLE 8 59.0 MR L EDMUNDS (8) ROY BOWRING
BETTER ETHICS R5 - IPSWICH 3 56.0 ANGELA JONES (1) LINDSAY HATCH
BETTER RUSH R6 - IPSWICH 4 57.0 M POTGIETER (6) CHRIS MUNCE
BETTER THAN FLYING R2 - PAKENHAM 11 55.0 JOE BOWDITCH (9) LLOYD KENNEWELL
BETWEEN THE SHEETS R4 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.5 CALLUM SHEPHERD (7) MICHAEL BELL
BEWARE BEAR R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 56.0 CALLAN MURRAY (11) R H WILKINSON
BEYOND EQUAL R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 7 59.0 OISIN MURPHY (15) W S KITTOW
BHAKKA R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 57.0 WARREN KENNEDY (4) GAVIN SMITH
BIG ACHEEVA R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 59.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (13) DAVID JOLLY
BIG BOY BOBBY R4 - REDCAR 6 57.0 TREVOR WHELAN (2) R CHARLTON
BIG DUTCHIE R2 - NEWCASTLE 14 56.0 ROWAN SCOTT (10) PHILLIP MAKIN
BIG FRIDAY R3 - PAKENHAM 1 59.5 JAMIE MOTT (3) MICHAEL HUGLIN
BIG GIRL HELGA R2 - PAKENHAM 4 57.5 LUKE NOLEN (6) BILL PAPAZAHAROUDAKIS
BILLIENOVA R1 - BATHURST 4 56.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (6) AMANDA DAVIS
BILLY BE R2 - MOE 1 59.5 A LYNCH (1) SUNNY REEVE
BINT O'REILLY R4 - PAKENHAM 4 58.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (4) BRYCE STANAWAY
BIPLANE R3 - NEWCASTLE 6 57.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) J S WAINWRIGHT
BIRCHIP TURF R8 - IPSWICH 15 56.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (17) KERRY BAUMANN
BIRDIE BOWERS R6 - REDCAR 19 57.5 SHANE KELLY (6) D W THOMPSON
BIZARRO R3 - BATHURST 8 55.5 ELISSA MEREDITH (1) BRYAN DIXON
BLAAST R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (5) ARCHIE WATSON
BLACK CESS R8 - COMPIEGNE 2 60.0 LEA BAILS (10) STEPHANE GOUYETTE
BLACK HAWK R6 - COMPIEGNE 1 61.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (2) FABRICE VERMEULEN
BLACK LIVES MATTER R2 - COMPIEGNE 1 58.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (6) SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
BLACK NERO R9 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (5) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
BLACK PENN R7 - PAKENHAM 4 60.0 JAMIE MOTT (13) GREG EURELL
BLACKCOMB R4 - TE AROHA 3 57.5 BRIDGET GRYLLS (3) DANIEL MILLER
BLACKJAC DU HOULEY R5 - COMPIEGNE 9 54.0 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (4) YANN BARBEROT
BLANC MEILLEUR R12 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (9) TAKASHI IKEDA
BLINKIN SNAZZY R6 - TAREE 9 55.0 COURTNEY BELLAMY (9) T J HIGGINS
BLUE BEAR R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 54.5 LIZZIE ANNELLS (17) BYRON COZAMANIS
BLUE DUCHESS R6 - FAIRVIEW 1 62.5 Y RAMZAN (10) GAVIN SMITH
BLUE LINK R4 - COMPIEGNE 5 57.0 MARIE VELON (7) J GOOSSENS
BLUE MOON R7 - TE AROHA 7 56.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (3) MARGARET FALCONER
BLUE RIBBON R2 - FAKENHAM 1 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BLUE TATTOO R7 - BATHURST 5 57.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (1) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
BLUEBERRY TREE R8 - DUNDALK 9 58.0 J J DOYLE (4) D HOGAN
BOBBY JOE LEG R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.5 JAMES P SULLIVAN (11) MRS R A CARR
BOND OF TRUST R3 - PAKENHAM 2 59.5 J LUXE (4) RONALD STEPHENS
BONFIRE HEART R1 - COMPIEGNE 4 61.0 MARIE ROLLANDO (1) FABRICE VERMEULEN
BOOM ROCKER R8 - IPSWICH 13 55.0 CECILY EATON (11) GLEN PETERSEN
BOSSPAN R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 18 58.0 BAREND VORSTER (17) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
BOWLAND PARK R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 3 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (4) D & C KUBLER
BOY ABOUT TOWN R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 1 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (1) M JOHNSTON
BRACKEN R5 - IPSWICH 6 54.0 MADELEINE WISHART (2) TREVOR LAMBOURN
BRAMFIELD R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 17 54.0 GARY LO (3) DARRYL CARRISON
BRAS DE FER R3 - COMPIEGNE 1 57.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (7) FABRICE VERMEULEN
BRAVESTARR R2 - FAIRVIEW 6 60.0 SHANNON DEVOY (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
BRAZETTI R4 - IPSWICH 13 55.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (11) STUART KENDRICK
BRAZIL R3 - DUNDALK 10 57.0 J A HEFFERNAN (2) AIDAN O'BRIEN
BREAK AND KILL R3 - KAWASAKI 5 55.0 AKIRA HARITA (5) KENICHI TAKATSUKI
BREAK THE BANK R8 - TE AROHA 5 58.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (4) ALEX OLIVEIRA
BREAMLEA R1 - PAKENHAM 3 57.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (1) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
BRIABELLA R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 14 54.5 S METCALFE (4) JOHN MACMILLAN
BRIGHT GLORY R1 - DUNDALK 7 61.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (16) M HALFORD
BRIGHT IDEA R1 - DUNDALK 1 64.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (6) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BRINGITONBORIS R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 63.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (11) K DALGLEISH
BROCTUNE RED R7 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.5 OLIVER STAMMERS (7) MISS G BOANAS
BRONZE RIVER R6 - REDCAR 6 60.5 TREVOR WHELAN (11) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BROOKBOURNE R1 - TE AROHA 1 58.5 RYAN ELLIOT (2) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
BROOKWYN R2 - IPSWICH 9 54.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (4) D & G LANE
BUBBLES MCGINTY R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 57.0 ANGUS CHUNG (16) JON O'CONNOR
BUKELA R5 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 59.5 PAUL MULRENNAN (5) STEF KENIRY
BULLBEAR CALORIE R11 - KAWASAKI 8 55.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (8) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
BULLINACHINASHOP R3 - TAREE 14 55.0 A MORGAN (18) NATHAN DOYLE
BUMRAH R5 - FAIRVIEW 11 56.5 M VAN RENSBURG (3) GAVIN SMITH
BURGUNDY DANCER R5 - TE AROHA 9 57.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (1) D LOGAN & C GIBBS
BURJ MALINKA R3 - NEWCASTLE 2 59.5 BARRY MCHUGH (6) ADRIAN NICHOLLS
BURNING LAKE R6 - DUNDALK 5 59.0 WESLEY JOYCE (14) JOSEPH MURRAY
BURNING PARTY R5 - BUSAN 9 53.0 KIM HYE SUN (9) CHOI KI HONG
BURNING POWER R5 - PAKENHAM 10 55.0 MICHAEL DEE (8) PATRICK PAYNE
BURTON STREET R2 - MOE 2 59.5 BRIAN HIGGINS (12) PATRICK KEANE
CABAYO LADY R6 - UTTOXETER 7 67.0 MR F GREGORY (0) DEBORAH COLE
CAESAR'S COMET R5 - DUNDALK 5 61.5 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (4) J MCAULEY
CALL ME GINGER R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 10 58.0 PAUL MULRENNAN (9) JIM GOLDIE
CALLISSIDENT R4 - TE AROHA 8 55.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (9) STEPHEN MARSH
CAMDEBOO R7 - DUNDALK 1 62.0 M P SHEEHY (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CAMEMBERT ELECTRIC R6 - UTTOXETER 4 69.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM LACEY
CAMO'S DREAM R6 - BATHURST 2 59.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (4) DEAN MIRFIN
CAMP FIRE R3 - KAWASAKI 8 55.0 WADA JOJI (8) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CANADA R8 - TOULOUSE 7 57.0 CLEMENT MERILLE (10) GUILLAUME HEURTAULT
CANFORD STAR R5 - UTTOXETER 10 64.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) J L FLINT
CAN'T FAULT HER R6 - TE AROHA 3 57.5 M MCNAB (6) STEPHEN MARSH
CAN'T FAULT HER R8 - TE AROHA 15 56.5 (12) STEPHEN MARSH
CANYON CITY R5 - FAKENHAM 4 68.5 MR J QUINLAN (0) N B KING
CAPANNELLO R8 - TAREE 6 59.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (3) V B JONES
CAPE SUNSET R7 - REDCAR 2 59.0 SHANE KELLY (2) RAE GUEST
CAPELLA R6 - PAKENHAM 10 56.0 Fred W Kersley (11) DANNY O'BRIEN
CAPERNAUM R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 52.0 Y RAMZAN (7) Z OOSTHUIZEN
CAPLA KNIGHT R1 - DUNDALK 14 58.0 C J MACREDMOND (17) P J MCKENNA
CAPRICORN RIDGE R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 59.0 TODD PANNELL (14) MATTHEW SEYERS
CAPTAIN DAVID R9 - COMPIEGNE 4 58.0 JAN HAVLIK (12) MARKUS GEISLER
CARD HIGH R8 - REDCAR 8 65.5 MISS SOPHIE SMITH (9) W STOREY
CARIBBEAN DAY R2 - BUSAN 2 56.0 LIM SUNG SIL (2) KIM BYUNG HAK
CARLOW FARMER R4 - UTTOXETER 2 75.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) C E LONGSDON
CARMELITES R4 - PAKENHAM 5 58.0 JOHN KEATING (9) LEANNE DOYLE
CARRIER BUSTER R8 - PAKENHAM 13 57.0 (8) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
CARRY THE MUSKET R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 58.0 ELLIS WONG (14) G, N & B SEARLE & CALLANAN
CASINO MOK R5 - MACAU 4 58.0 S NAKANO (9) S H CHEONG
CASSOWARY R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 14 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (5) DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY
CASTELLO CAMPANULA R7 - FAIRVIEW 11 55.0 GREG CHEYNE (7) ALAN GREEFF
CASTILE R8 - PAKENHAM 8 57.5 JACK HILL (7) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CASTLE WONDER R8 - KAWASAKI 6 56.0 NAKANO KAZUMA (6) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
CAZALLA R3 - COMPIEGNE 6 54.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (4) CARLOS LAFFON-PARIAS
CEASAR R8 - TE AROHA 8 56.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (7) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CELERITY R6 - REDCAR 20 53.5 ERIKA PARKINSON (20) MRS L WILLIAMSON
CELESTIAL DOLL R5 - BATHURST 4 58.0 (10) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
CELTIC TIGER R8 - IPSWICH 17 54.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (7) D & G LANE
C'EST LA VIE R6 - KAWASAKI 3 54.0 HIROTO ITO (3) YUYA YAMAZAKI
CHAIRMANOFTHEBOARD R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 4 60.0 WILLIAM BUICK (6) M R CHANNON
CHAMBONAS R8 - COMPIEGNE 5 58.0 AUDE DUPORTE (5) STEPHAN CERULIS
CHANTREYS R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 58.0 TONY HAMILTON (2) I FURTADO
CHAPEL CITY R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (8) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
CHARITY SPIRIT R1 - BATHURST 6 55.0 BRODIE LOY (5) GARY PORTELLI
CHARLEMAINE R5 - NEWCASTLE 14 53.0 MISS R PINDAR (6) N MECHIE
CHARLESISHERE R8 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.5 SHANE GRAY (4) MRS A DUFFIELD
CHARLIE CHAP R3 - BATHURST 5 58.5 KEN DUNBAR (3) MICK VAN GESTEL
CHARMAINE'S DREAM R5 - TE AROHA 4 58.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (9) JAMIE RICHARDS
CHARMMEBABY R5 - TAREE 1 60.5 GEORGINA MC DONNELL (3) R R MILLIGAN
CHASE MY CROWN R6 - TAREE 4 57.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (3) JOEL & WAYNE WILKES
CHASE THE WIND R4 - UTTOXETER 7 72.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) MISS J E FOSTER
CHEH CHEH CHARLEE R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 5 56.0 JUSTIN POTTER (16) R & T DANIEL & STANBURY
CHERRY ROAD R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 57.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (3) S B KOTZEN
CHERRY ROAD R5 - MACAU 5 57.0 M TANAKA (7) K M CHIN
CHEVAL DE FRISE R8 - BATHURST 13 56.0 (4) GAYNA WILLIAMS
CHEVCONI R5 - BATHURST 7 57.5 TONY CAVALLO (5) GAYNA WILLIAMS
CHILE JAM R6 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 SANDILE KHATHI (8) ALAN GREEFF
CHLOEBELLA ROSE R7 - BATHURST 9 55.0 CHELSEA INGS (5) M & D KEARNEY
CHOEGANG LIGER R3 - BUSAN 4 54.5 SONG KEONG YUN (4) KOO YOUNG JUN
CHOICE OF MINE R1 - DUNDALK 6 62.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (7) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
CIAMBELLA R2 - TE AROHA 8 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (4) CLINTON ISDALE
CIN CIN R5 - TE AROHA 14 54.0 (4) GRANT STEWART
CIN CIN R7 - TE AROHA 15 54.0 (4) GRANT STEWART
CIRCUIT MASTER R4 - MACAU 7 55.0 B YAMZON (10) N MOORE
CITY ESCAPE R1 - FAKENHAM 6 67.5 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) MRS S J HUMPHREY
CITY GOLD R3 - MACAU 5 52.5 M TANAKA (4) K M CHIN
CITY HUNTER R6 - MACAU 10 52.5 S H HUANG (4) Y C FUNG
CLASSY JOE R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 54.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (15) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
CLEAN SHOT R5 - BUSAN 11 54.0 JIN KYUM (11) KANG EUN SEOK
CLEARLY REGAL R8 - TAREE 2 62.0 AARON BULLOCK (9) TONY BALL
CLEESE R7 - TE AROHA 9 56.5 (14) JOHN BELL
CLOAK OF DARKNESS R1 - DUNDALK 15 57.5 RESERVE 1 (8) P NOLAN
CLONDAW PROMISE R4 - UTTOXETER 3 75.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
CLOTHERHOLME R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 60.0 SHANE GRAY (4) MRS A DUFFIELD
CLUB QUEEN R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 56.0 DOM TOURNEUR (8) ROSLYN DAY
COLD STARE R3 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 61.0 D TUDHOPE (1) DAVID O'MEARA
COLIGONE KATE R4 - NEWCASTLE 6 59.5 BEN ROBINSON (13) OLLIE PEARS
COLLEAGUE R7 - NEWCASTLE 4 62.0 JASON HART (3) E J ALSTON
COLOMBIDEA R2 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 57.0 PAUL HANAGAN (11) R A FAHEY
COLONEL MORDAUNT R4 - MACAU 10 53.0 TSHWARO APPIE (4) G ALLENDORF
COLOURS OF MY LIFE R4 - UTTOXETER 9 68.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
COME IN SPINNER R8 - IPSWICH 4 58.5 ZAC LLOYD (18) BARRY LOCKWOOD
COMMANDEERING R6 - IPSWICH 5 56.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (5) BEN HULL
COMMENDY R12 - KAWASAKI 3 56.0 HIROTO ITO (3) SHOICHI HIRATA
CONFINED THOUGHTS R2 - BATHURST 6 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (4) ASHLEE GRIVES
CONFINED THOUGHTS R3 - BATHURST 9 55.0 (7) ASHLEE GRIVES
CONFRONTATIONAL R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 61.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (10) JENNIE CANDLISH
CONSTELLATION CODE R8 - FAIRVIEW 8 54.0 J MPHANYA (11) GAVIN SMITH
COOL CHANGE R8 - TE AROHA 11 54.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (14) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
COOL DANDY R8 - NEWCASTLE 10 58.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (13) K DALGLEISH
COPANO CARRIE R10 - KAWASAKI 4 53.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) SHINSUKE KUDO
CORONEL R8 - IPSWICH 5 58.5 JASMINE CORNISH (5) GREGORY CORNISH
COSMIC STAR R6 - REDCAR 16 58.5 DAVID EGAN (13) J L EYRE
COSMO KU R9 - KAWASAKI 14 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (14) YASUHIDE YONEYA
COTAI CLASS R2 - REDCAR 2 59.5 SHANE KELLY (1) PHILLIP MAKIN
CRANE R5 - UTTOXETER 13 66.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CRAZEELIL R4 - TAREE 8 55.0 LOUISE DAY (7) JONATHAN SMITH
CREAM SODA R8 - FAIRVIEW 10 54.0 RICHARD FOURIE (12) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CREMANT R6 - FAKENHAM 5 71.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CRESTANI R9 - MOE 4 60.5 RHYS MCLEOD (5) P G CAREY
CROQUEMBOUCHE R7 - COMPIEGNE 9 57.0 LEA BAILS (12) GERARD COLLET
CROWN KING STAR R2 - BUSAN 7 56.0 KIM HYE SUN (7) AN WOO SUNG
CRUCIAL WITNESS R5 - BATHURST 5 58.0 S GUYMER (8) GRATZ VELLA
CRYSTAL D'UN JOUR R1 - TOULOUSE 9 62.5 LEA SUISSE (0) A SEGUY
CUALA BULA R4 - DUNDALK 1 62.5 C T KEANE (4) JACK W DAVISON
CUPPACOCO R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.5 SHANE GRAY (13) MRS A DUFFIELD
CURIOUS R5 - FAIRVIEW 12 56.5 RAYMOND DANIELSON (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
CURSORY EXAM R2 - DUNDALK 12 61.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (11) G O'LEARY
CUTABRI R1 - IPSWICH 5 54.0 JACKSON MURPHY (4) K J JONES
CYCLOPS JACK R2 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 TATENDA MUSEKIWA MUSEKIWA (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
DAADS EXPRESS R2 - TE AROHA 10 56.5 C DELL (7) K DELL
DADADAN R3 - KAWASAKI 3 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (3) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
DAJARUS R5 - REDCAR 2 57.0 G LEE (3) IAIN JARDINE
DALKINGSTOWN R4 - UTTOXETER 1 75.5 SEAN BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
DALVEY R1 - DUNDALK 2 64.5 L T MCATEER (12) J MCAULEY
DANCE EMPEROR R1 - DUNDALK 10 59.0 N M CROSSE (2) PETER FAHEY
DANCEATHON R1 - PAKENHAM 4 57.0 J NOONAN (11) CHRIS WALLER
DANCING GIRL R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 56.0 KENDALL MINNIE (10) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DANCING STREAM R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 54.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (18) G, N & B SEARLE & CALLANAN
DANDY'S ANGEL R8 - REDCAR 13 61.0 MISS NATALYA IRVINE (11) J S WAINWRIGHT
DANGERS R3 - PAKENHAM 6 57.0 ZAC B SPAIN (9) SHEA EDEN
DANTE'S PEAK R3 - PAKENHAM 7 57.0 J DUFFY (18) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
DANTREE R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 57.5 ANNA JORDSJO (9) ANDREW CLARKEN
DAQIANSWEET JUNIOR R5 - MOE 1 62.5 SHERIDAN CLARKE (5) PHILLIP STOKES
DARBUCKS R4 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (6) C N KELLETT
DARK DREAM R8 - MOE 3 58.5 JAMIE MOTT (7) BEN & JD HAYES
DARK KRIS R5 - DUNDALK 11 57.0 MR S MCCULLAGH (7) P J F MURPHY
DARK SON R6 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (4) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
DAS KAPITAL R8 - REDCAR 7 64.0 MISS A COLLIER (12) JOHN BERRY
DAWN COLOURS R2 - IPSWICH 7 54.5 ANTHONY ALLEN (3) GLEN BAKER
DAY OFF R2 - COMPIEGNE 3 55.5 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) SEBASTIEN JESUS
DAY PERFORMER R2 - IPSWICH 1 58.0 JASMINE CORNISH (9) GREGORY CORNISH
DEAL OF POWER R8 - IPSWICH 8 57.0 RYAN MALONEY (6) TONY GOLLAN
DEAR BELINDA R8 - KAWASAKI 9 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (9) YUYA YAMAZAKI
DEBBONAIRE BOY R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 60.0 JACOB OPPERMAN (4) DAVID ALDRIDGE
DEBT COLLECTOR R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 18 54.0 PAUL GATT (20) S G PADMAN
DEDORS LAD R4 - IPSWICH 1 57.0 ALEX PATIS (1) BEAU GORMAN
DEEP DIVE R2 - FAIRVIEW 10 58.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (1) E KAKNIS
DEEP MIND R6 - BUSAN 5 55.5 LIM SUNG SIL (5) KIM YOUNG KWAN
DELAGO LAD R2 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 58.0 R J HURDLE (17) PETER NOLAN
DELAHOUSSAYE R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.5 RAY DAWSON (3) BRIAN O'ROURKE
DELLBOY TROTTER R1 - FAKENHAM 1 69.5 TOM BUCKLEY (0) TRACEY LEESON
DENACE R3 - BATHURST 1 63.0 STEPHANE JOSEPH (8) BRETT THOMPSON
DENKO MAJOR R4 - KAWASAKI 5 56.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (5) MAKI HIRAYAMA
DEPARTING BULLET R4 - BATHURST 4 57.5 AMY MC LUCAS (1) PAUL NICEFORO
DEPARTING BULLET R5 - BATHURST 9 56.0 AMY MC LUCAS (2) PAUL NICEFORO
DESERT CAT R3 - NEWCASTLE 7 57.0 JASON HART (4) E J ALSTON
DESI STYLE R4 - MACAU 2 58.5 L CORRALES (6) Y C FUNG
DESIGNER CAILIN R6 - DUNDALK 13 53.0 M P SHEEHY (1) PATRICK MARTIN
DESIGNER PORTRAIT R3 - PAKENHAM 14 57.5 JADE DAROSE (14) MARK WEBB
DESTACADO R5 - DUNDALK 7 62.5 G F CARROLL (3) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DESTINY'S REPUBLIC R3 - MOE 3 61.0 RHYS MCLEOD (4) BARRY GOODWIN
DIA THUNDER R4 - KAWASAKI 4 54.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (4) ISAMU KUBO
DIAMOND BRACE R3 - TAREE 5 57.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (15) K J LANTRY
DIAMOND BRIG R4 - UTTOXETER 6 73.0 LEE EDWARDS (0) HENRY OLIVER
DIAMOND LASS R4 - IPSWICH 7 55.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (6) DANNY J BOUGOURE
DIAMONDSFORALICE R8 - DUNDALK 10 58.0 ROBERT COLGAN (3) D ENGLISH
DINOO R6 - HAYDOCK PARK 6 60.0 ANDREA ATZENI (7) ROGER VARIAN
DIRTY LEEDS R3 - REDCAR 1 59.5 G LEE (7) JULIE CAMACHO
DIVE CAPTAIN R6 - FAIRVIEW 6 57.5 RICHARD FOURIE (5) J P NEL
DIVENIRE R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 55.5 SCARLET SO (9) JUSTIN PICKERING
DIVINE JEWEL R5 - REDCAR 3 57.0 DAVID EGAN (5) ROGER VARIAN
DJUKON R8 - MOE 6 54.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (11) CHRIS WALLER
DOG OF WAR R2 - UTTOXETER 7 70.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
DOMINATION R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 59.0 SCARLET SO (8) GRANT YOUNG
DONIZETTI R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 61.0 CALLUM RODRIGUEZ (3) K DALGLEISH
DONNELLY'S RAINBOW R6 - REDCAR 10 58.5 CONNOR MURTAGH (8) HARVEY BASTIMAN
DON'T DOUBT DORY R8 - MOE 5 55.5 WILL PRICE (5) JULIEN WELSH
DON'TDREAMIT'SOVER R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 54.0 CALLAN MURRAY (18) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
DOOLIE R4 - TAREE 3 57.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (6) JONATHAN SMITH
DOOM STAR R4 - MOE 2 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (4) JACKSON PALLOT
DOOYORK R6 - UTTOXETER 5 69.0 H BROOKE (0) OLIVER GREENALL
DOPPIO ORO R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) GAVIN SMITH
DOROTHY ROSE R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 56.0 ERAN BOYD (12) J LOUISE & J FREW
DORUS R5 - KAWASAKI 9 56.0 TAKUTO IKETANI (9) KATSUYOSHI UCHIDA
DOUBTLESS WONDER R6 - BATHURST 9 56.5 MS J TAYLOR (11) GARY PORTELLI
DR DRILL R8 - MOE 2 59.5 BEN ALLEN (9) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
DRAGON DREAM R6 - TAREE 5 57.0 BEN LOOKER (4) ALLAN KEHOE
DRAGOON SPRINGS R1 - UTTOXETER 3 66.5 NICK SLATTER (0) TONY CARROLL
DRAKKAR R1 - TE AROHA 5 58.5 ERIN M LEIGHTON (11) JOHN BELL
DREAM A LITTLE R7 - REDCAR 4 56.0 DAVID EGAN (5) ED WALKER
DREAM FOR ALL R8 - COMPIEGNE 7 57.5 HUGO BOUTIN (6) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
DREAM TALE R3 - DUNDALK 5 58.5 BEN COEN (5) ANDREW OLIVER
DREAM WEAVING R8 - IPSWICH 10 56.5 TAYLOR MARSHALL (2) JASON EDWARDS
DREAMDUST R8 - BATHURST 10 56.0 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (15) ROY L MCCABE
DRONE STRIKE R7 - PAKENHAM 11 57.0 LIAM RIORDAN (7) JOHN MCARDLE
DUCHESS NICCI R8 - TAREE 12 57.0 LOUISE DAY (10) KRIS LEES
DUCHESS OF GLORY R7 - TOULOUSE 11 54.0 LILY LE PEMP (4) ANTHONY LOPEZ
DUE A WIN R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 58.5 HARRISON SHAW (7) B SMART
DUKE OF ARABIA R4 - COMPIEGNE 3 58.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (9) J D HILLIS
DUKEDOM R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 5 57.0 WILLIAM BUICK (4) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
DUMUSAN R5 - BUSAN 10 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (10) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DUSTY WINDS R2 - DUNDALK 15 62.0 RESERVE 1 (7) P J F MURPHY
DYLAN'S LAD R5 - NEWCASTLE 4 60.0 MR L EDMUNDS (9) ROY BOWRING
EAGLE SPIRIT R3 - MOE 6 60.5 PATRICK MOLONEY (2) CRAIG BLACKSHAW
EAGLEHILL R3 - FAKENHAM 3 71.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
EAGLE'S FLIGHT R3 - DUNDALK 4 59.5 RONAN WHELAN (3) M HALFORD
EARLY MORNING DEW R5 - UTTOXETER 14 65.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) P D NIVEN
ECHO LADY R4 - BUSAN 1 51.0 SHIN YUN SEOB (1) PETER WOLSLEY
EDGE R2 - BUSAN 11 54.0 PARK TAE JONG (11) YANG KUI SUN
EDINSON KEVANI R1 - HAYDOCK PARK 9 54.5 DARRAGH KEENAN (2) JACK GALLAGHER
EGLISH R6 - DUNDALK 2 64.0 RONAN WHELAN (8) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
EL HIBRI R7 - HAYDOCK PARK 2 58.0 DANE O'NEILL (6) B J MEEHAN
ELECTRIC SPIRIT R7 - IPSWICH 12 54.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (5) STUART KENDRICK
ELIDI R8 - PAKENHAM 6 58.5 BEN ALLEN (10) PHILLIP STOKES
ELISE R2 - TOULOUSE 7 65.0 ESTEBAN METIVIER (0) JACQUES ORTET
ELITE CHOICE R2 - TAREE 1 59.0 MS R MURRAY (11) TONY V GREEN
ELLABELLA R6 - DUNDALK 14 55.5 CONOR MAXWELL (3) A J MCNAMARA
ELYSIAN FIELDS R6 - TE AROHA 4 57.5 (8) M F & M L ROGERS
EMBLA R6 - NEWCASTLE 12 56.0 D SWIFT (9) A D BROWN
EMERALD FLAME R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (4) LEON LOTZ
EMERALDY R7 - KAWASAKI 5 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (5) MASAYOSHI YAGI
EMERIZ R3 - BATHURST 2 62.5 (10) BRETT THOMPSON
EMERIZ R5 - BATHURST 2 58.5 (11) BRETT THOMPSON
EMMY'S OUR GIRL R8 - TAREE 13 56.5 B WHEELER (12) JOSEPH BURGES
EMRAAN R7 - NEWCASTLE 6 61.5 JOSEPHINE GORDON (4) IAN WILLIAMS
ENDERMAN R6 - REDCAR 14 59.0 G LEE (4) P T MIDGLEY
ENFERMERIA R8 - BATHURST 6 57.0 K JENNINGS (11) M & D KEARNEY
ENGLISH PRINCESS R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 52.0 RYAN MUNGER (2) Z OOSTHUIZEN
ENJOY THE SILENCE R9 - COMPIEGNE 6 57.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (14) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ENUFF HE SAID R3 - PAKENHAM 16 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (7) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
ENVOL DE LA COUR R6 - FAKENHAM 4 71.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) M SCUDAMORE
EPAULAWN R6 - DUNDALK 3 63.0 W J LEE (10) M G QUINN
ESPRESSOO R2 - REDCAR 7 57.0 J FANNING (7) M JOHNSTON
ESPRIT PEET R3 - KAWASAKI 4 56.0 TADANARI KONNO (4) HIDEO KUBO
ESTEPONA SUN R1 - DUNDALK 3 64.5 J M SHERIDAN (10) D HOGAN
ETERNAL HOPE R6 - FAIRVIEW 10 54.0 KENDALL MINNIE (7) ALAN GREEFF
ETOILE POLAIRE R8 - TOULOUSE 8 55.5 FABRICE VERON (4) DOMINIQUE CHENU
EURO DANDY R5 - PAKENHAM 5 56.5 DAMIEN THORNTON (9) CHRIS CALTHORPE
EUROPA R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 55.5 CALLAN MURRAY (2) FRANCIS FINNEGAN
EVA AMELIA R6 - TE AROHA 15 57.5 (7) GRANT STEWART
EVA AMELIA R8 - TE AROHA 13 56.5 (2) GRANT STEWART
EVENING CHAOS R4 - PAKENHAM 6 58.0 SAMANTHA NOBLE (7) S G NOBLE
EVER ONWARD R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 55.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (6) MATTHEW SEYERS
EVERLASTING PRAISE R4 - MACAU 8 54.5 M TANAKA (8) K M CHIN
EVERYHOURONTHEHOUR R2 - DUNDALK 4 64.0 J A HEFFERNAN (13) W ROSS
EXCLUSIVE BEAUTY R9 - COMPIEGNE 7 57.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (5) MARC ROSSEEL
EXOEXO R3 - PAKENHAM 15 55.0 ZAC B SPAIN (13) K & K KEYS
EXPLORAR R8 - COMPIEGNE 10 56.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (8) FABRICE VERMEULEN
EXPRESS DESIRE R6 - TE AROHA 1 57.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (4) CODY COLE
EXPRESS DESIRE R8 - TE AROHA 14 56.5 (5) CODY COLE
EXTORTION R5 - TE AROHA 1 59.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (10) CODY COLE
EXTREME THRILL R8 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 54.0 JUSTIN POTTER (12) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
FACE THE JURY R1 - PAKENHAM 5 57.0 BILLY EGAN (10) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
FAIR DREAM R1 - MACAU 5 56.0 B YAMZON (1) S H CHEONG
FALAFEL R1 - REDCAR 9 53.5 J FANNING (7) TOM DASCOMBE