Thoroughbred Runners, Thursday, 25th November 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A LEGACY R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 58.0 ROB HORNBY (7) R M BECKETT
A PENNY SPENT R2 - PAKENHAM 16 57.5 (4) HEATHER STEPHENS
AASSER R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 CLIFFORD LEE (4) K R BURKE
ABREHA R1 - PAKENHAM 1 57.0 JYE MCNEIL (8) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
ABSOLUTELY MAYBE R3 - OTAKI 2 58.5 SAM O'MALLEY (10) BRYCE NEWMAN
ACCELERANDO R3 - CHELMSFORD 3 60.0 JACK MITCHELL (8) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
ACERMETRIC R7 - NORTHAM 5 55.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (2) J ERKELENS
ACTING GOD R4 - NORTHAM 2 58.0 TROY TURNER (11) B V WATKINS
ADMIRABLE ACE R2 - URAWA 2 55.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) Kenichi Shigeta
ADMIRABLE LAD R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 58.0 JOEY HAYNES (11) CHELSEA BANHAM
ADMIRAL BROWN R6 - LYON LA SOIE 3 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (4) JESSICA DUPONT-FAHN
ADMIRAL PROMO R7 - NORTHAM 6 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (9) SUE OLIVE
ADRIANA DU LYS R2 - COMPIEGNE 9 67.0 OLIVIER JOUIN (0) JEAN-LUC GUILLOCHON
AERONISI R2 - TAUNTON 6 66.5 ALAN JOHNS (0) TIM VAUGHAN
AFROPOLITAN R3 - VAAL 9 58.0 J SOLOMONS (9) CLINTON BINDA
AGIRLCALLEDCHLOE R5 - THURLES 5 69.5 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) P J ROTHWELL
AINO WISTERIA R11 - URAWA 10 56.0 SYUN ISHIZAKI (10) KATSUO ISHII
AKKAPENKO R6 - TAUNTON 3 71.0 CONOR RING (0) D BURCHELL
AL AZHAR R4 - CHELMSFORD 1 59.5 DOUGIE COSTELLO (3) MARCUS TREGONING
AL GAIYA R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.0 ROSSA RYAN (5) BRIAN O'ROURKE
ALABASTER R3 - VAAL 3 58.0 SHERMAN BROWN (6) DIANNE STENGER
ALASTOR R7 - WYONG 3 58.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (8) JOHN COOPER
ALBALI R11 - URAWA 2 56.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (2) TAKESHI MINOWA
ALBANMAN R5 - LYON LA SOIE 1 57.0 CORALIE PACAUT (10) GEORGIOS ALIMPINISIS
ALBERIC R6 - TAUNTON 8 69.5 MR B R JONES (0) P J HOBBS
ALBERT R3 - NORTHAM 4 57.0 TAJ DYSON (6) ASHLEY MALEY
ALCUDIA R6 - BENDIGO 12 59.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (12) BEN & JD HAYES
ALESSANDRO R5 - LYON LA SOIE 2 57.0 JEAN-BERNARD EYQUEM (9) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
ALEXANDER JAMES R5 - CHELMSFORD 5 53.0 JASON WATSON (1) MICHAEL APPLEBY
ALLSFINEANDANDY R2 - LINGFIELD 12 63.5 NON RUNNER (0) C L TIZZARD
ALMACE R8 - URAWA 4 56.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (4) Satoru Furusawa
ALMOST RESET R2 - WYONG 1 59.0 MADI DERRICK (1) STEPHEN SCHOFIELD
ALPESH AMIN R4 - THURLES 20 71.5 RESERVE 2 (0) ERIC MCNAMARA
ALRAMZ R6 - TAUNTON 6 71.0 LUCY GARDNER (0) MRS S GARDNER
ALTUS R3 - COMPIEGNE 4 69.0 GAUVAIN FAIVRE-PICON (0) DAVIDE SATALIA
ALWAYS DANCING R1 - LYON LA SOIE 9 55.0 CORALIE PACAUT (3) U SCHWINN
AMASOVA R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 58.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (3) ALICE HAYNES
AMAZING AMY R6 - THURLES 8 73.0 DANIEL E. MULLINS (0) MS M MULLINS
AMBUSHER R4 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (7) RON HOCKLEY
AMERICAN SUNSHINE R3 - VAAL 10 58.0 P MXOLI (13) STUART PETTIGREW
AMOUR DU MATHAN R7 - COMPIEGNE 5 66.0 PIERRE DUBOURG (0) ARNAUD CHAILLE-CHAILLE
AN MARCACH R2 - THURLES 9 71.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) D DONOVAN
AN TAILLIUR R4 - TAUNTON 1 75.5 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
ANDY RU R4 - THURLES 5 71.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) J P DEMPSEY
ANEED FORSPEED R3 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (9) CLAIRE PATTERSON
ANGE CLAIR R8 - URAWA 1 54.0 TAITO MORI (1) SATOSHI KOKUBO
ANGEL OF WAR R6 - VAAL 12 55.0 K MATSUNYANE (5) PAUL MATCHETT
ANGEL'S WISH R5 - VAAL 11 58.0 MARK KHAN (4) WEIHO MARWING
ANIMAL R5 - LINGFIELD 13 69.0 CHARLIE HAMMOND (0) MISS SUZY SMITH
ANIYOUNI R2 - LYON LA SOIE 10 56.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (7) MIROSLAV RULEC
ANSU R8 - OTAKI 5 56.5 ROBERT HANNAM (6) PETER DIDHAM
APEX KING R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.0 ROSSA RYAN (3) DAVID LOUGHNANE
APOLONAS R5 - COMPIEGNE 6 66.0 CLEMENT LEFEBVRE (0) DANIELA MELE
APPLAUD NOW R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (1) C G COX
APPLESANDPIERRES R8 - COMPIEGNE 2 72.0 CORENTIN SMEULDERS (0) SOPHIE LEECH
ARABIAN SKY R5 - VAAL 12 58.0 K MATSUNYANE (6) STUART PETTIGREW
ARAIFJAN R6 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.5 JASON HART (10) ROBERT COWELL
ARAVENE R5 - PAKENHAM 5 56.5 RHYS MCLEOD (1) CAROLINE JENNINGS
ARBRE DE CRISTAL R6 - COMPIEGNE 6 67.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) DAVID WINDRIF
ARCTIC AMBITION R7 - THURLES 14 71.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) R TYNER
ARDERA RU R5 - THURLES 11 70.5 DONAGH MEYLER (0) EOIN DOYLE
ARE WE NORTHERN R6 - LYON LA SOIE 8 54.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (7) NATALIE BENTLEY
AREYOULISTENING R8 - BENDIGO 16 61.5 JASON MASKIELL (9) SHAWN MATHRICK
ARION R4 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) H PALMER
ARISTOBEAUX R6 - BENDIGO 16 57.0 SHERIDAN CLARKE (16) ROD GRANTLEY
ARLINGTON VALLEY R5 - BENDIGO 10 56.0 ZAC B SPAIN (7) ERIC MUSGROVE
ARMORIGENE R4 - LYON LA SOIE 4 57.5 TRISTAN BARON (15) EDOUARD LYON
ARNO THE FOX R6 - NORTHAM 6 56.5 LUCY F WARWICK (7) LIZ STREMPEL
AROHABOY R3 - PAKENHAM 3 58.0 DANIEL MOOR (9) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ARPOADOR R4 - URAWA 8 54.0 SHOYA HOZONO (8) HIROKI ZAKURO
ARTEMIS SKY R7 - CHELMSFORD 5 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) MARCUS TREGONING
ARTHUR'S QUAY R2 - THURLES 1 76.0 MARK P WALSH (0) PADRAIG ROCHE
ARTISTA ACE R6 - URAWA 7 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (7) Kenichi Shigeta
ARVERNI WARRIOR R3 - VAAL 2 58.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (2) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
ASTRO MARY R1 - URAWA 9 54.0 Kasumi Kamio (9) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
ASTROMAN R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 61.0 RYAN TATE (4) HARRY EUSTACE
ASUMA STEVE R11 - URAWA 7 56.0 MAI FUKUHARA (7) TAKASHI MIZUNO
ATOMIC SELFIE R6 - BENDIGO 8 62.5 HANNAH EDGLEY (7) BEN BRISBOURNE
AUENWIRBEL R1 - LINGFIELD 5 68.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) MRS L J YOUNG
AUSSIE BANKER R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (2) R HUGHES
AVARICE R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 ADAM KIRBY (2) JOHN BUTLER
AZUCAR R1 - VAAL 5 59.0 M VAN RENSBURG (3) WEIHO MARWING
BACK TO BASICS R2 - VAAL 8 59.0 N KLINK (7) BRETT WEBBER
BADR R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 SHANE GRAY (6) K A RYAN
BAILEYS ACCOLADE R1 - CHELMSFORD 1 60.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (6) M JOHNSTON
BAK DA MAN R7 - WYONG 4 58.0 A MORGAN (6) NATHAN DOYLE
BALDOCK R2 - PAKENHAM 13 59.5 WILL GORDON (5) REBECCA WAYMOUTH
BALGAIR R8 - CHELMSFORD 1 64.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) TOM CLOVER
BALLINTARA R2 - LINGFIELD 8 68.0 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MRS D M GRISSELL
BANGCRASH R6 - NORTHAM 10 54.5 TAJ DYSON (4) ASHLEY MALEY
BANNERTON R5 - BENDIGO 4 62.0 H COFFEY (1) AUSTY COFFEY
BARD OF AVON R7 - VAAL 5 59.0 CALVIN HABIB (2) A B FORTUNE
BARROW BOY R8 - OTAKI 4 56.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (3) STEPHEN MARSH
BARZETTI R3 - OTAKI 20 57.0 DANIELLE HIRINI (19) MATTHEW EALES
BARZETTI R5 - OTAKI 20 57.0 (8) MATTHEW EALES
BASHOLO R3 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.5 TOM MARQUAND (6) B J MEEHAN
BAT OUT OF HELL R8 - VAAL 2 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (4) D SHAM
BATALHA R7 - THURLES 1 76.0 D J O'KEEFFE (0) T G MCCOURT
BATHYSCAPHE R4 - COMPIEGNE 1 65.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) DONATIEN SOURDEAU DE BEAUREGARD
BATTLE CLASS R2 - PAKENHAM 4 58.0 JYE MCNEIL (12) MICHAEL TROTTER
BAY OF NAPLES R3 - PAKENHAM 9 56.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) BEN & JD HAYES
BAYZEL R2 - NORTHAM 2 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (2) BRIAN KERSLEY
BAZOQUES R5 - LYON LA SOIE 4 55.5 GREGORY BENOIST (5) YANN BARBEROT
BE GLORIOUS R3 - CHELMSFORD 4 60.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (2) HARRY EUSTACE
BE GREAT R6 - LYON LA SOIE 2 58.5 MARIE VELON (8) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
BEAU GESTE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 57.0 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (1) TONY CARROLL
BEB'S R4 - LYON LA SOIE 2 58.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (6) ARNAUD NICOLAS
BECQUARAINBOW R7 - COMPIEGNE 4 67.0 GAETAN MASURE (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
BEDFORD SQUARE R2 - WYONG 7 57.0 JAY FORD (5) MATTHEW SMITH
BELLACONTTE R8 - OTAKI 6 54.5 Sarah Macnab (10) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
BELLE OMBRE R5 - VAAL 13 58.0 N KLINK (18) BRETT WEBBER
BELLEPLAINE R5 - WYONG 3 57.0 K JENNINGS (8) JAY HOPKINS
BELLGROVE R2 - THURLES 13 62.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) P M CLOKE
BELLS LIFE R4 - THURLES 6 69.5 P K DONOVAN (0) EOGHAN O'GRADY
BENJAMIN BEAR R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (9) ALAN KING
BENNY FLIES HIGH R1 - LINGFIELD 4 69.5 JACK TUDOR (0) MRS S J HUMPHREY
BENTAYGA R10 - OTAKI 5 58.5 M MCNAB (12) TONY PIKE
BENZEMA R3 - CHELMSFORD 2 60.5 JASON WATSON (4) DAVID O'MEARA
BERJOU R7 - COMPIEGNE 3 69.0 NICOLAS GAUFFENIC (0) DAVID WINDRIF
BETHANY R1 - VAAL 6 59.0 K A BREWER (2) ROY MAGNER
BETWEEN THE SHEETS R2 - CHELMSFORD 6 56.0 JOE BRADNAM (3) MICHAEL BELL
BEVOETERD R2 - VAAL 10 59.0 J PENNY (2) CORNE SPIES
BIG GIRL HELGA R2 - PAKENHAM 15 57.5 LEWIS GERMAN (6) BILL PAPAZAHAROUDAKIS
BIG OPTION R3 - BENDIGO 2 59.5 TAHLIA HOPE (8) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BILL THE BEE R6 - BENDIGO 4 63.0 TATUM BULL (2) KYM HANN
BIRD OF DUBAI R1 - BENDIGO 1 57.0 ALANA KELLY (2) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BIRTHDAY TIC R2 - COMPIEGNE 4 70.0 BAPTISTE MEME (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
BLAAST R1 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (9) ARCHIE WATSON
BLACK BEACH R1 - COMPIEGNE 6 69.0 ROMAIN JULLIOT (0) DANIELA MELE
BLACK BURNER R2 - VAAL 9 59.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (9) F BRONKHORST
BLACK SUMMER R4 - NORTHAM 5 58.0 VICTORIA CORVER (6) STEVEN RYAN
BLACK WALL R3 - LYON LA SOIE 4 55.5 MARIE VELON (2) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
BLAME THE GAME R5 - LINGFIELD 1 76.0 MR T J CANNON (0) C GORDON
BLUE CARD R1 - NORTHAM 6 56.0 CRAIG STAPLES (7) P H JORDAN
BLUE ROSE R9 - URAWA 10 55.0 MASASHIGE HONDA (10) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
BODELLA R4 - NORTHAM 7 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (5) JARRAD HUMPHRIES
BOMBER GIRL R3 - URAWA 10 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (10) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BON TRES R1 - WYONG 3 57.5 R HUTCHINGS (8) PETER ROBL
BOOGIE WONDERLAND R8 - PAKENHAM 5 57.5 (1) LOUISE BONELLA
BOOYEAH R5 - WYONG 6 55.0 REECE JONES (10) CRAIG ROBERTS
BOSTON STRONG BOY R4 - OTAKI 8 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (7) KEVIN MYERS
BRAGANZA R5 - THURLES 12 70.5 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BRAVE CALL R6 - NORTHAM 3 59.0 HOLLY WATSON (8) RHYS RADFORD
BREAK ON THROUGH R10 - URAWA 10 57.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (10) TOSHIO TOMITA
BRENNENDE LIEBE R6 - URAWA 9 54.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (9) MAKI HIRAYAMA
BRETNEY R2 - LINGFIELD 7 68.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) H D DALY
BRIEF CRUSADE R2 - VAAL 5 59.0 BRIAN NYAWO (15) ROY MAGNER
BRILLANT SAPPHIRE R1 - BENDIGO 2 57.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (7) JOHN MOLONEY
BRILLIANT PRESENT R1 - TAUNTON 6 66.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BRILLIANT QUESTION R5 - THURLES 6 68.5 MR A J FLAHERTY (0) K A HEFFERNAN
BRINGTIME R1 - PAKENHAM 2 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (1) BEN & JD HAYES
BROTHER BERNARD R8 - COMPIEGNE 1 72.0 MAXIMILIEN FARCINADE (0) MARCEL ROLLAND
BUBA R7 - WYONG 2 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (3) KIM WAUGH
BUCEPHAL DU BOIS R1 - LYON LA SOIE 11 54.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (4) CARMEN BOCSKAI
BUCKHORN GEORGE R5 - LINGFIELD 2 75.5 MR B J POWELL (0) C L TIZZARD
BUCKIN' RIPPA R5 - WYONG 7 55.0 DARRYL MCLELLAN (1) DAMIEN LANE
BURKINA FASO R5 - LYON LA SOIE 7 55.5 TONY PICCONE (2) PAUL DE CHEVIGNY
BURNING THE CLOCK R8 - BENDIGO 1 65.0 TATUM BULL (12) JARROD ROBINSON
BUTTERCUP BABY R3 - PAKENHAM 6 57.5 BEN ALLEN (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
CAESARS PALACE R6 - LYON LA SOIE 1 60.0 HUGO MOUESAN (10) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
CALADBOLG R4 - URAWA 5 56.0 DAI OKADA (5) EIKICHI GOBO
CALL ME ROCKY R4 - THURLES 1 71.0 S A MULCAHY (0) D HOGAN
CAN CAN GIRL R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 59.5 J FANNING (1) DAVID H BROWN
CAN I GET AN AMEN R6 - OTAKI 12 53.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (13) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
CANUFEELIT R2 - OTAKI 5 55.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (7) DEBBIE HARRIS
CAPCHOP R1 - LYON LA SOIE 3 58.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (1) FREDY BOSSERT
CAPE ZORO R1 - PAKENHAM 3 57.0 JOSH RICHARDS (3) MICHAEL KENT
CAPITAL FLIGHT R3 - NORTHAM 5 57.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (1) COREEN MAYNARD
CAPLA SPIRIT R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (6) GAY KELLEWAY
CAPRICIOUS R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 58.5 JOEY HAYNES (10) CHELSEA BANHAM
CAPTAIN LANNISTER R7 - VAAL 6 56.5 RYAN MUNGER (5) A B FORTUNE
CAPTAIN OF GRIT R4 - VAAL 5 58.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (7) C DAWSON
CARL GUSTAF R2 - LYON LA SOIE 3 60.0 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (3) NICOLAS PERRET
CAROLINA FIRE R7 - WYONG 7 56.0 JAY FORD (7) L & C CURTIS
CARPE DIEM R1 - OTAKI 10 54.0 ROBERT HANNAM (5) BRENDON MCDERMOTT
CASPERS COURT R3 - TAUNTON 4 65.0 MR B GODFREY (0) MRS KAYLEY WOOLLACOTT
CASTCARRIE R1 - LINGFIELD 12 63.5 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) R WALFORD
CASTLE CORNER R6 - VAAL 2 60.0 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (2) STUART PETTIGREW
CASTLE DURROW R9 - VAAL 12 51.5 K A BREWER (7) LUCKY HOUDALAKIS
CATALINA BLACK CAT R2 - PAKENHAM 5 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (13) DAVID BRIDEOAKE
CATCH THE CUBAN R3 - TAUNTON 5 64.0 HARRY KIMBER (0) C L TIZZARD
CATEGORY FOUR R9 - VAAL 4 58.0 CALVIN HABIB (1) BRADLEY MAROUN
CATS IN THE CRADLE R5 - OTAKI 14 55.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (19) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
CAVALLO VELOCE R6 - OTAKI 2 57.5 SHAUN M MC KAY (5) PETER MCKAY
CAVIVAR R8 - VAAL 5 56.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) SEAN TARRY
CELESTIAL FORCE R3 - LINGFIELD 1 73.0 JACK TUDOR (0) CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CERULEAN R8 - CHELMSFORD 3 61.0 JASON HART (8) IVAN FURTADO
CESAR DU LEMO R8 - COMPIEGNE 3 72.0 CHRISTOPHER RIOU (0) ARMEL LE CLERC
CHAMELEON CHOICE R1 - WYONG 4 57.5 DYLAN GIBBONS (6) MATTHEW SMITH
CHAMPAGNE IZZY R7 - THURLES 12 71.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) PAUL TOBIN
CHAMPAGNE TERRI R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 57.0 CONNOR MURTAGH (3) ADRIAN KEATLEY
CHARLY R4 - LYON LA SOIE 7 57.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (2) YVONNE VOLLMER
CHECKANDCHALLENGE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.5 DAVID PROBERT (8) W J KNIGHT
CHEESE R2 - LYON LA SOIE 2 60.0 THEO BACHELOT (13) DORIS SCHOENHERR
CHEQUER SQUARE R4 - CHELMSFORD 2 59.5 MARCO GHIANI (9) S C WILLIAMS
CHERRYPICK R1 - PAKENHAM 4 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (2) PETER MOODY
CHESTNUT DRESS R9 - URAWA 7 53.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (7) TOSHIO TOMITA
CHESTORIUS R4 - BENDIGO 2 59.5 J NOONAN (2) JAMIE EDWARDS
CHIANG MAI ROUGE R6 - URAWA 4 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (4) KATSUFUMI SUZUKI
CHIBATARIAN R7 - URAWA 6 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (6) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
CHICA BONITA R10 - OTAKI 11 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (8) FRASER AURET
CHICLETT R7 - NORTHAM 4 57.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
CHILL FACTOR R7 - BENDIGO 1 64.0 NEIL FARLEY (8) BRIAN LAWLOR
CHIPIRON R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.0 ELLE-MAY CROOT (6) IVAN FURTADO
CHRISTIAN THE GREY R1 - NORTHAM 7 56.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (6) CLAYTON SCOBY-SMITH
CIANKYLE R2 - THURLES 3 72.0 E WALSH (0) P CLUSKEY
CIANNA R5 - PAKENHAM 1 58.0 BEAU MERTENS (4) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
CIEL DE NEIGE R1 - THURLES 1 76.0 MARK P WALSH (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CIELO D'ORO R7 - PAKENHAM 2 60.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) BEN & JD HAYES
CILAOS EMERY R3 - THURLES 1 74.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) WILLIE MULLINS
CIMA WELL R8 - COMPIEGNE 12 64.5 ROMAIN JULLIOT (0) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
CISJURANE R1 - OTAKI 11 54.0 TEGAN NEWMAN (7) GUY SMITH
CLAIRE PRUNELLE R3 - URAWA 12 54.0 AOI SHINOYA (12) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
CLARENCE C R3 - LYON LA SOIE 1 57.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (7) NICOLAS LITTMODEN
CLEVELAND R6 - VAAL 3 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (8) PAUL PETER
CLICKETY CLICK R3 - OTAKI 11 56.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (16) KEVIN GRAY
CLIFTON WARRIOR R6 - THURLES 1 76.0 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
COMANO R2 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 LACHLAN KING (3) CHARMAINE BARNES
COME ON GIRL R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 10 68.0 SERENA BROTHERTON (13) MICHAEL APPLEBY
COMING IN HOT R4 - VAAL 4 58.0 BRIAN NYAWO (9) F BRONKHORST
COMPLETE FANTASY R4 - THURLES 7 68.5 MR M J MOLLOY (0) E MCCARTHY
CON AMORE R1 - URAWA 1 55.0 MAI FUKUHARA (1) HIRONORI UNOKI
CONDUCIVE R2 - CHELMSFORD 8 58.0 S M LEVEY (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
CONFIRMATION BIAS R5 - LINGFIELD 7 73.0 MISS B FROST (0) P F NICHOLLS
CONSTANT DREAMING R4 - NORTHAM 12 54.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (12) ADAM DURRANT
CONSTANT FLOW R6 - BENDIGO 5 63.0 TAYLA CHILDS (6) BRYAN MAHER
COOL MISSILE R6 - WYONG 10 55.0 LUKE ROLLS (6) DALE WAGSTAFF
CORVAIR R5 - CHELMSFORD 4 55.5 JASON HART (3) ROBERT COWELL
CORVETTE CAPTAIN R10 - VAAL 15 57.5 DIEGO DE GOUVEIA (18) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
COSMO KU R11 - URAWA 8 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (8) YASUHIDE YONEYA
COSMO RECOVERY R3 - URAWA 7 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (7) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
COULONCES R1 - THURLES 8 73.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) P J GILLIGAN
CRAPS R5 - LYON LA SOIE 3 57.0 GABRIELE CONGIU (1) MIROSLAV RULEC
CRAZY LADIES R1 - PAKENHAM 5 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (11) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
CRAZYVORES R3 - LYON LA SOIE 8 54.0 TONY PICCONE (8) FABRICE VERMEULEN
CREDIT MANAGER R7 - OTAKI 2 61.0 LISA ALLPRESS (5) KEVIN GRAY
CRIMSON CAUSEWAY R8 - VAAL 7 55.5 WARREN KENNEDY (1) GAVIN VAN ZYL
CRIMSON KING R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 54.5 FREDERICK LARSON (2) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CROSS EXAMINER R3 - VAAL 5 58.0 DENNIS SCHWARZ (15) D SHAM
CROSSCUBE R4 - WYONG 1 59.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CROSSHILL R1 - THURLES 2 76.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
CROSSING THE BAR R4 - LINGFIELD 1 69.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) P J HOBBS
CRUZ RAMIREZ R6 - OTAKI 8 53.0 Sarah Macnab (8) BRYCE NEWMAN
CUSHY R4 - WYONG 6 57.5 TIM CLARK (9) JOSEPH PRIDE
CUVEE DU GOLFE R2 - COMPIEGNE 3 71.0 NATHANIEL CURTIS (0) ERIC LECOIFFIER
DAIBA TANJIRO R1 - URAWA 6 55.0 KOSHI YOSHIDOME (6) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAINANA FAIRY R4 - URAWA 10 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (10) K OKADA
DAIYU ROSE R8 - URAWA 10 54.0 WATARU FUJIE (10) JUICHI TAJIMA
DALMATIA R10 - OTAKI 4 59.0 DANIELLE JOHNSON (14) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
DAMNED R2 - LYON LA SOIE 6 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (2) YANN BARBEROT
DAN DE LIGHT R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 70.0 NON RUNNER (3) T D EASTERBY
DANCE SESSION R3 - NORTHAM 6 55.0 JASON BROWN (9) JIM P TAYLOR
DAQIANSWEET JUNIOR R6 - PAKENHAM 1 62.0 BEN ALLEN (7) PHILLIP STOKES
DARGIANNINI R4 - TAUNTON 3 74.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) P F NICHOLLS
DARK SPARK R1 - THURLES 3 76.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) MICHAEL WINTERS
DARK TERMS R2 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (4) ARCHIE WATSON
DARVER STAR R3 - THURLES 2 72.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DASHING 'N' DARING R7 - WYONG 6 56.5 B SPRIGGS (9) KYLIE GAVENLOCK
DASHING POET R4 - BENDIGO 3 59.5 NEIL FARLEY (6) ANTHONY COSGRIFF
DATALKA R7 - NORTHAM 7 54.5 VICTORIA CORVER (7) P H JORDAN
DAWN PATROL R6 - OTAKI 1 60.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (4) CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN
DE LONG STAR R2 - BENDIGO 14 56.0 DANIEL MOOR (2) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DEBATED R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 58.5 ROWAN SCOTT (4) PHILLIP MAKIN
DEEP BLUE R9 - OTAKI 16 55.5 Sarah Macnab (7) GENE ANDREW
DELAYNE R7 - LYON LA SOIE 4 59.5 SOPHIE CHUETTE (2) MIKEL DELZANGLES
DELLBOY TROTTER R6 - TAUNTON 4 70.0 CHRIS WARD (0) TRACEY LEESON
DEMERITS PRIDE R2 - NORTHAM 3 56.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (7) ASHLEY MALEY
DENY R5 - OTAKI 11 56.5 ROBERT HANNAM (4) JOHN BARY
DESERT EXPRESS R3 - VAAL 11 58.0 K MATSUNYANE (12) STUART PETTIGREW
DESIGN ARTIST R7 - PAKENHAM 8 56.5 BEN ALLEN (3) PHILLIP STOKES
DESIGNER CHEF R4 - PAKENHAM 1 60.0 JYE MCNEIL (5) MARK WEBB
DIAMOND BLUSH R3 - WYONG 7 55.0 JASON COLLETT (1) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
DIAMOND CARL R4 - COMPIEGNE 4 65.0 BAPTISTE DUBOURG (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
DIFFICULT DECISION R1 - THURLES 4 76.0 MR B BROWNE (0) OLIVER MCKIERNAN
DILL DES FRESNES R8 - COMPIEGNE 15 62.0 THOMAS BLAINVILLE (0) J-P CARNEL
DIMAGGIO R4 - PAKENHAM 5 55.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (2) K CORSTENS
DIRTY DOZEN R1 - LYON LA SOIE 1 60.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (11) DORIS SCHOENHERR
DISCOMPOSE R6 - WYONG 8 56.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (3) TIM MCINTOSH
DISPLACE TIME R3 - VAAL 6 58.0 K A BREWER (1) PAUL PETER
DIVINE BEAUTY R3 - LYON LA SOIE 6 54.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (4) SEBASTIAN CACERES
DO IT RIGHT R4 - NORTHAM 3 58.0 WILLIAM PIKE (3) JODY MC LAUGHLIN
DOCKOFTHEBAY R7 - VAAL 3 59.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) SEAN TARRY
DOCTOR CARL R2 - LYON LA SOIE 1 60.0 ENZO CRUBLET (8) FABRICE VERMEULEN
DOITFORTHEVILLAGE R2 - LINGFIELD 2 75.5 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) PAUL HENDERSON
DON'T DOUBT HINCHI R5 - PAKENHAM 6 56.5 LUKE CURRIE (13) JOHN MCARDLE
DON'T MAKE ME WAIT R5 - BENDIGO 3 63.0 JOHN KEATING (2) NEVILLE KENNEDY
DONTDOODDSON R2 - THURLES 5 73.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) R TYNER
DOOR TO DOOR R2 - PAKENHAM 6 58.0 MICHAEL DEE (16) PATRICK PAYNE
DORANS WEIR R5 - THURLES 13 67.0 MR M M MCDONAGH (0) M HOURIGAN
DORKING LAD R5 - LINGFIELD 12 71.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
DOUBLE MARTINI R10 - VAAL 10 58.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (9) SEAN TARRY
DOYEN LA LUTTE R6 - LINGFIELD 1 70.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
DOYEN ROSE R6 - THURLES 9 73.0 J M MOORE (0) DAVID CHRISTIE
DREAM DU GRAND VAL R3 - LINGFIELD 2 70.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) ANDY IRVINE
DREAMWAKER R7 - BENDIGO 7 61.0 ZAC B SPAIN (3) ALICIA MACPHERSON
DUAL ESCAPE R6 - WYONG 6 58.5 S LISNYY (8) DENIM WYNEN
DUBAI DIVA R8 - OTAKI 7 54.5 SAM WEATHERLEY (4) STEPHEN MARSH
DUBAI ELEGANCE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.0 JAMIE GORMLEY (3) D SHAW
DUBAI'S MOKO R1 - OTAKI 3 57.0 C L O'BEIRNE (3) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
DUC KAUTO R5 - TAUNTON 2 72.5 MR H COBDEN (0) C L TIZZARD
DUFFYS FORTUNE R6 - THURLES 2 73.0 M J DOYLE (0) P J ROTHWELL
DUKE OF ROCKINGHAM R4 - LINGFIELD 2 69.0 A COLEMAN (0) OLLY MURPHY
DUNEAGLE R4 - OTAKI 4 59.0 L DOUGLAS (5) SHAUNE RITCHIE & COLM MURRAY
DURHAM LAD R4 - OTAKI 2 59.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (8) MATTHEW EALES
DURHAM LAD R6 - OTAKI 13 53.0 DANIELLE HIRINI (11) MATTHEW EALES
DYNAMIC MOSS R7 - BENDIGO 9 59.0 JOHN KEATING (6) GORDON STRANG
EAGLE'S REALM R7 - CHELMSFORD 4 56.5 NON RUNNER (6) F M O'BRIEN
EAGLE'S WAY R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (4) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
EAIRSIDH R6 - TAUNTON 13 64.5 DAVID NOONAN (0) AARON STRONGE
EARL OF CARDIGAN R3 - VAAL 8 58.0 R A VENNIKER (5) BRADLEY MAROUN
EARTH COMPANY R1 - TAUNTON 3 67.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) P J HOBBS
EARTH MIRARE R1 - URAWA 5 55.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (5) TAKESHI MINOWA
EAST COAST SWING R3 - VAAL 12 58.0 CALVIN HABIB (8) A B FORTUNE
ECOLOGY GIRL R4 - URAWA 9 54.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (9) SHIGENORI ITO
EDWARD LONGSHANKS R10 - VAAL 14 57.5 CALVIN HABIB (11) A B FORTUNE
EFFORT R6 - PAKENHAM 5 59.0 LEWIS GERMAN (8) ADRIAN MCGREGOR
EIJUN DREAM R2 - URAWA 6 55.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (6) TAKESHI MINOWA
EL NIDO R5 - WYONG 4 57.0 JASON COLLETT (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ELDORADO RIVER R4 - NORTHAM 8 56.0 KESHAW DHURUN (10) B V WATKINS
ELITE R3 - OTAKI 13 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (11) DAVID & EMMA HAWORTH
ELYPSON R4 - LYON LA SOIE 1 60.0 JONATHAN PLASSARD (7) MATHIEU PITART
EMERALD FLAME R2 - VAAL 1 60.0 M VAN RENSBURG (14) LEON LOTZ
ENUFF ROSES R2 - BENDIGO 12 57.5 Fred W Kersley (12) SAAB HASAN
ERAGON DE CHANAY R3 - TAUNTON 2 71.5 MR N F HOULIHAN (0) GARY MOORE
ESKIMO PIE R9 - VAAL 2 58.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (5) SEAN TARRY
ETHEKWINI R8 - PAKENHAM 2 58.5 DANIEL MOOR (8) DANNY O'BRIEN
ETINCELLE DU RHEU R1 - COMPIEGNE 7 68.0 CHRISTOPHER RIOU (0) DANIELA MELE
ETOILE GOLD R2 - URAWA 7 55.0 SHOYA HOZONO (7) KAZUMA YABUGUCHI
EURO CENT R6 - VAAL 5 58.0 MARK KHAN (1) PAUL PETER
EUSTACHE R7 - LYON LA SOIE 2 61.5 ANGELA DAIFI (4) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
EVERYTHING I DO R7 - LYON LA SOIE 9 54.0 PERRINE CHEYER (5) YOANN BONNEFOY
EVOKE R5 - VAAL 3 60.0 R A VENNIKER (15) JAMES MAREE
EXCELING R3 - CHELMSFORD 8 56.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
EXCELLARATOR R6 - VAAL 10 55.5 CHASE MAUJEAN (12) F BRONKHORST
EXCEPT GOLD R5 - THURLES 21 70.5 RESERVE 3 (0) HUGH P FINEGAN
EXCEREA R4 - URAWA 3 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (3) SHINJI KOBAYASHI
EXECUTIVE POOL R4 - CHELMSFORD 3 57.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (7) GARY MOORE
EXMOOR EXPRESS R4 - LINGFIELD 3 69.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) V R A DARTNALL
EXPELLIARMUS R4 - NORTHAM 9 56.0 PATRICK CARBERY (4) JESSICA CARBERY
EXTERIEUR R5 - LYON LA SOIE 8 55.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (6) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
EXTRACURICULAR R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 13 58.0 ROB HORNBY (13) RICHARD BANDEY
EYES ON TIGER R10 - VAAL 4 59.5 P MXOLI (20) PAUL MATCHETT
FABREZE R5 - THURLES 14 70.5 MR C A LANDERS (0) T DOYLE
FADE HARD R6 - URAWA 2 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (2) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
FAHRENHEIT DE LECU R7 - THURLES 10 72.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) JAMES JOSEPH MANGAN
FAIRY MAGIC R7 - URAWA 7 54.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (7) MORIO KAWAMURA
FAMOSO R2 - TAUNTON 2 73.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
FANDANGO R3 - COMPIEGNE 3 71.0 KILIAN DUBOURG (0) H LAGENESTE & G MACAIRE
FANTOMAS R2 - TAUNTON 4 71.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
FASCINATOR R3 - URAWA 6 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
FEATHER THE NEST R10 - VAAL 11 58.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (8) ST JOHN GRAY
FEATHERED GOLD R7 - THURLES 21 75.5 RESERVE 3 (0) SHANE O'BRIEN
FEEDESREVES R7 - LYON LA SOIE 7 56.0 MARIE VELON (7) P NADOR
FELISHA R5 - LYON LA SOIE 6 55.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (8) CONNY WHITFIELD
FERBLUE R7 - COMPIEGNE 7 66.0 LUCAS ZULIANI (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
FIANO R4 - OTAKI 12 54.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (6) SYLVIA KAY
FIBONACCI R6 - OTAKI 10 53.0 (10) STEPHEN MERCER
FIELD WIRI R4 - WYONG 8 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (5) R & M FREEDMAN
FINESSE TESS R7 - PAKENHAM 9 56.0 TEODORE NUGENT (9) K CORSTENS
FINISHER R3 - LINGFIELD 3 67.5 MR T GILLARD (0) MARK GILLARD
FINNEGAN'S GARDEN R7 - LINGFIELD 2 73.5 MISS P FULLER (0) ANDY IRVINE
FIRE ANT R7 - NORTHAM 8 54.5 LUCY F WARWICK (4) ROBIN ELLIOTT
FIVE BULLS R2 - BENDIGO 2 59.5 RHYS MCLEOD (16) NICK RYAN
FLAG BEARER R3 - VAAL 13 58.0 J PENNY (4) F BRONKHORST
FLAG OF ROSETTA R5 - VAAL 14 58.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (12) DIANNE STENGER
FLAHERTY R6 - LINGFIELD 2 70.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
FLASH DAVIER R6 - COMPIEGNE 5 67.0 JAMES REVELEY (0) C & Y LERNER
FLIGHT MEMORIA R3 - URAWA 4 54.0 KOSEI AKIMOTO (4) MORIO KAWAMURA
FLOREY SPUD R6 - THURLES 3 76.0 D J MCINERNEY (0) P F O'DONNELL
FLYING MEG R1 - OTAKI 9 54.0 LEAH HEMI (11) TRUDY KEEGAN
FLYING STARTANDCO R7 - COMPIEGNE 2 70.0 THEO CHEVILLARD (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
FOR CIELO R4 - URAWA 1 54.0 HIROTO ITO (1) HIDEO KUBO
FOXBORO R5 - LINGFIELD 3 73.0 MISS T WORSLEY (0) R WALFORD
FRAULEIN R8 - OTAKI 10 54.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (8) BUDDY LAMMAS
FREE BIRDS FLY R5 - THURLES 7 70.5 MR R DEEGAN (0) P A FAHY
FREE RANGE R10 - OTAKI 10 57.0 ROBERT HANNAM (17) G VILE
FREE SPIRIT R9 - OTAKI 7 56.0 DANIELLE HIRINI (5) H W MATHEWS
FREE SPIRIT R10 - OTAKI 18 55.5 (18) H W MATHEWS
FREETHINKER R1 - LINGFIELD 9 64.0 MR L A MURTAGH (0) C E LONGSDON
FRET D'ESTRUVAL R3 - COMPIEGNE 2 73.0 NATHALIE DESOUTTER (0) PATRICE QUINTON
FRIAR AWAY R7 - NORTHAM 3 58.0 KATE SOUTHAM (8) J ERKELENS
FROMHERETOETERNITY R6 - VAAL 1 62.0 K A BREWER (4) PAUL PETER
FSQUADRON R9 - VAAL 10 54.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (9) D SHAM
FULLIAUTOMATIX R2 - VAAL 11 59.0 J R SYSTER (1) BRETT WEBBER
FUNKY MUSIC R6 - VAAL 6 58.0 CALVIN HABIB (3) A B FORTUNE
FURIMIX R2 - COMPIEGNE 2 71.0 NATHANAEL FERREIRA (0) BRIAN BEAUNEZ
FUTURE CURRENCY R4 - VAAL 8 58.0 M VAN RENSBURG (3) MIKE AZZIE
GAELIC SPIRIT R9 - OTAKI 8 56.0 C DELL (15) MS L LATTA
GAL GADOT R8 - VAAL 3 59.5 R A VENNIKER (3) S M NAIDOO
GALA DE CORTON R1 - TAUNTON 4 69.0 MR H COBDEN (0) P F NICHOLLS
GALACTIC STORM R6 - NORTHAM 4 58.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) ADAM DURRANT
GALLIC GEORDIE R7 - LINGFIELD 6 65.0 MR R T DUNNE (0) S DRINKWATER
GALLINA DU MOULIN R4 - LYON LA SOIE 16 51.0 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (3) U SCHWINN
GANKOCHAN R1 - URAWA 2 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (2) SHINOBU HASEGAWA
GARDEN PARADISE R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 62.5 ADAM KIRBY (8) J TATE
GEELONG SPORT R3 - COMPIEGNE 6 68.0 JOHNNY CHARRON (0) BERTRAND LEFEVRE
GENERAL FIREPOWER R6 - PAKENHAM 9 57.5 JYE MCNEIL (4) MICHAEL MORONEY
GET YOUR OWN R5 - LINGFIELD 4 75.5 HARRY BANNISTER (0) A M HALES
GETASTAR R2 - LINGFIELD 5 70.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
GIBRALFARO R5 - COMPIEGNE 1 68.0 GEOFFREY-GILLES VIBERT (0) FRANÇOIS NICOLLE
GIDGET THE MIDGET R2 - NORTHAM 5 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) LOU & DION LUCIANI
GIGI'S BEACH R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 13 64.0 MISS FERN O'BRIEN (11) F M O'BRIEN
GIMME A DREAM R4 - VAAL 2 60.0 WARREN KENNEDY (1) PAUL PETER
GIMME ROYALTY R4 - VAAL 7 58.0 R A VENNIKER (2) S M NAIDOO
GIN MARTINI R3 - WYONG 2 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (6) J G SARGENT
GINJI R11 - URAWA 12 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) HIRONORI UNOKI
GIORGIO VASARI R6 - CHELMSFORD 8 54.5 JASON WATSON (6) IVAN FURTADO
GIUSEPPE CASSIOLI R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 8 57.5 MARTIN DWYER (7) W MUIR & C GRASSICK
GIVEHIMHISDEW R1 - LINGFIELD 15 60.5 MR J A ANDERSON (0) KATHARINE DAVIS
GLANEUR R4 - LYON LA SOIE 5 57.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (5) MARC PIMBONNET
GLENAUREEN R1 - NORTHAM 1 58.0 BRAD PARNHAM (2) BRIAN KERSLEY
GLITTERY R6 - WYONG 9 55.5 JASON COLLETT (5) JAMES CUMMINGS
GLORIOUS ISOLATION R4 - LINGFIELD 14 66.0 REX DINGLE (0) A J HONEYBALL
GO AS YOU PLEASE R7 - LINGFIELD 1 75.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) PAUL WEBBER
GO PHARISEE FLYER R5 - TAUNTON 3 71.0 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) W J GREATREX
GOLD AND FIRE R8 - COMPIEGNE 13 63.5 DYLAN UBEDA (0) HUGO MERIENNE
GOLD CREEK R2 - THURLES 11 65.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) AENGUS KING
GOLD JOURNEY R9 - URAWA 8 55.0 TAKASHI FUJIKAKE (8) O HIRATA
GOLD WING R8 - CHELMSFORD 9 56.0 CIEREN FALLON (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
GOLDEN BONNEY R7 - NORTHAM 9 54.5 PETER KNUCKEY (5) JODY MC LAUGHLIN
GOLDEN FORCE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 59.0 STEPHEN DONOHOE (4) CHARLIE FELLOWES
GOLDEN SHOT R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (6) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
GOLDEN SPICE R1 - CHELMSFORD 5 57.0 JACK MITCHELL (1) G G MARGARSON
GOOD TO GO R2 - CHELMSFORD 9 54.0 CIEREN FALLON (6) J R JENKINS
GORCOMBE MOONSHINE R1 - TAUNTON 5 69.0 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) J D FROST
GORCOMBE'S RASCAL R5 - TAUNTON 6 64.5 MR MAX KENDRICK (0) J D FROST
GRACE BAY R2 - LYON LA SOIE 4 59.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (5) P & F MONFORT
GRAND POPE R7 - PAKENHAM 7 57.0 RHYS MCLEOD (2) NICK RYAN
GRANDFATHER TOM R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 59.5 ROSSA RYAN (1) ROBERT COWELL
GREAT TIMES R2 - VAAL 12 59.0 FRANCOIS HERHOLDT (18) BRETT WEBBER
GREEN PLANET R4 - LINGFIELD 4 69.0 MR T J CANNON (0) ALAN KING
GREEN SAONOISE R6 - LYON LA SOIE 11 54.5 GABRIELE CONGIU (9) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
GREY BYRD R1 - COMPIEGNE 1 72.0 NATHANIEL CURTIS (0) ERIC LECOIFFIER
GRINDELWALD R10 - VAAL 20 53.0 K A BREWER (1) BRADLEY MAROUN
GRISBI DE BERCE R4 - TAUNTON 2 75.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) ALAN KING
GRISDELUX R1 - LYON LA SOIE 13 53.0 ANGELA DAIFI (6) CHRISTOPHE MARTINON
GROOVER R4 - WYONG 5 58.0 NASH RAWILLER (6) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
GUARD R2 - WYONG 2 59.0 (6) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
GUERNESEY R4 - TAUNTON 5 70.5 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) P J HOBBS
GUGUSS COLLONGES R7 - LINGFIELD 4 70.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
GUN DOG R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 59.5 ANDREW MULLEN (7) TONY CARROLL
GYPSY GEE R2 - NORTHAM 6 54.0 HOLLY WATSON (6) REBECCA NAIRN
HACKLE SETTER R4 - LYON LA SOIE 6 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (14) FERNAND MECKES
HAKUSAN HOLY R10 - URAWA 4 55.0 SHOTARO KAWASHIMA (4) Y YANO
HAPPY JOY R2 - COMPIEGNE 1 72.0 TANGUY ANDRIEUX (0) YANNICK FOUIN
HAPPY STAR R1 - LYON LA SOIE 6 57.0 VALENTIN LE BOEUF (2) MATHIEU PITART
HARD SQUEEZE R7 - BENDIGO 2 63.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (1) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
HARRY'S HOTTIE R6 - LINGFIELD 10 69.5 DARYL JACOB (0) H WHITTINGTON
HATHLOOL R8 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.0 JASON WATSON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
HATSUNE HALO R8 - URAWA 3 56.0 WADA JOJI (3) HIRONORI UNOKI
HAY CLIFFY R6 - BENDIGO 2 64.5 HANNAH LE BLANC (10) ARTHUR PACE
HEAVEN'S NIGHT R8 - COMPIEGNE 4 71.5 GABIN MEUNIER (0) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
HEER'S SADIE R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 67.0 MR R BIRKETT (1) MISS J FEILDEN
HELTENHAM R4 - LINGFIELD 5 69.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
HEMSTED R7 - WYONG 8 55.0 JULIA PRESITS (4) NATASHA HALL-ANTONIO
HENRY BRULARD R8 - COMPIEGNE 9 69.0 FLORIAN GIRARD (0) PATRICE LENOGUE
HERMES R3 - OTAKI 7 56.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (13) MS K BUTTIMORE
HE'S A ROCK STAR R4 - LYON LA SOIE 11 55.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (1) ISABELLE JUTEAU
HE'S IN IT R7 - THURLES 6 70.0 MR D E BROWNE (0) J LARKIN
HESACITIBOY R9 - OTAKI 4 58.0 MAHESH MUDHOO (2) PENNY & TONY EBBETT
HEY JOE R4 - LINGFIELD 6 69.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) JONJO O'NEILL
HIDE AND SEEK R5 - THURLES 8 71.5 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
HIGH COST R7 - PAKENHAM 1 60.5 LUKE CURRIE (7) ANDREW HOMANN
HIGH MIST R7 - NORTHAM 10 54.5 TROY TURNER (11) DAVID CATARINO
HIGH QUALITY R1 - OTAKI 1 59.5 RYAN ELLIOT (10) G J HAIGH
HIGHEST LOVE R2 - COMPIEGNE 5 70.0 ENZO BONNET (0) GERARD COLLET
HIGHLAND GLORY R6 - LINGFIELD 3 70.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
HIGHLANDER CASSEUL R4 - THURLES 8 71.5 R A DOYLE (0) J G COOGAN
HILLBILLY PICKIN' R2 - WYONG 3 59.0 MS J TAYLOR (7) JOHN STEINMETZ
HIT RESET R6 - BENDIGO 11