Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 26th November 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A KNIGHT IN PARIS R3 - PORT LINCOLN 8 54.0 GARY LO (7) GRANT KLUSKE
A ONE PLUS R3 - BUSAN 6 52.5 IOANNIS POULLIS (6) KANG HYOUNG GON
A SHIN BAYERN R7 - URAWA 8 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (8) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
A THOUSAND TUNES R3 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (1) KUMARAN NAIDOO
ABEONA R7 - DUNDALK 14 56.5 W J LEE (13) MRS DENISE FOSTER
ACADEMY HILL R5 - MACKAY 10 55.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (6) DAVID MICALLEF
ACAPPELLA SUN R1 - CANBERRA 5 56.0 H VAN DER HOVEN (7) BJORN BAKER
ACT NATURALLY R7 - CHELMSFORD 12 56.0 JONNY PEATE (14) S P C WOODS
ADACE R6 - CHELMSFORD 15 56.0 LIAM JONES (2) D K IVORY
ADAIR R1 - CANTERBURY 1 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (5) CHRIS WALLER
AFFABILITY R4 - CANTERBURY 2 57.5 JASON COLLETT (4) CHRIS WALLER
AFFAIRE CONCLUE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 10 54.0 MAXIME GUYON (14) EDOUARD MONFORT
AFRICAN DAISY R1 - CANTERBURY 8 55.0 MS RACHEL KING (10) ANNABEL NEASHAM
AGENDA R3 - SAINT CLOUD 8 56.5 CORENTIN BERGE (2) MIROSLAV RULEC
AHMED PRIDE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 16 51.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (1) CHRISTOPHE PLISSON
AHOOSHU R2 - MACKAY 1 64.0 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (6) G R GREEN
AIKIDO R7 - DUNDALK 6 61.0 G F CARROLL (4) GER M LYONS
AIR COMMAND R3 - CANTERBURY 13 57.5 (5) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
AIR TO AIR R5 - CANTERBURY 3 59.0 (7) JASON COYLE
AIR TO AIR R7 - CANTERBURY 8 56.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (1) JASON COYLE
AIRCRAFT CARRIER R8 - DUNDALK 1 63.5 G F CARROLL (1) LUKE COMER
AKANTARE R8 - URAWA 7 56.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (7) K OKADA
AKASAKA CHOCOLAT R2 - URAWA 9 54.0 NAOKI MACHIDA (9) KAZUNORI SAKAI
AKECHETA R6 - WODONGA 9 54.0 JASON BENBOW (1) PETER MOODY
AKUBRA BLACK R2 - PORT LINCOLN 1 58.0 GARY LO (2) ROBERT KING
AKWAAN R5 - JEBEL ALI 17 56.0 NOT DECLARED (0) E CHARPY
AKYO R8 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.5 HUGO BOUTIN (14) MATHIEU BOUTIN
AL BAREZ R5 - JEBEL ALI 6 59.0 AL MOTASIM AL BALUSHI (5) H AL ALAWI
AL QAASIM R7 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.0 MUZI YENI (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
AL TARIQ R3 - JEBEL ALI 1 60.0 PAT DOBBS (1) DOUG WATSON
ALCAZAN R4 - LINGFIELD 6 57.5 PIERRE-LOUIS JAMIN (7) ROGER TEAL
ALEATORIC R5 - CHELMSFORD 5 61.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) MARTIN SMITH
ALEXANDER HAMILTON R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 12 58.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (10) MS RACHAEL FROST
ALEYSA'S QUEEN R2 - MACKAY 4 54.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (2) NICK WALSH
ALL ASTERN R1 - CANBERRA 6 56.0 J MALLYON (2) NICK OLIVE
ALL STARS R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 59.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (2) MARK RENEHAN
ALMARHOE R2 - PORT LINCOLN 2 58.0 R J HURDLE (3) M A WHITE
ALMUSHREF R5 - JEBEL ALI 1 62.0 ANTONIO FRESU (16) M AL MUHAIRI
ALPHA STAR R7 - BUSAN 3 55.0 SEO SEUNG UN (3) BART RICE
ALPINE ACE R3 - WODONGA 5 58.0 LACHLAN KING (2) BEN & JD HAYES
ALRIGHTJACK R7 - NEWBURY 12 66.5 GAVIN SHEEHAN (0) JAMIE SNOWDEN
ALULA BOREALIS R1 - SAINT CLOUD 7 55.5 MICKAEL BARZALONA (7) ANDRE FABRE
AMANI FARASI R6 - PORT LINCOLN 13 54.0 (3) TONY HADDY
AMARHALEN R3 - SAINT CLOUD 13 54.5 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (12) EDOUARD THUEUX
AMAZING FOOT R5 - BUSAN 2 54.0 JO IN KWON (2) SUNG-J KWON
AMERICAN BEACH R3 - SAINT CLOUD 10 55.5 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (7) SYLVAIN DEHEZ
AMERICAN GENIUS R4 - MACKAY 3 56.5 DAKOTA GRAHAM (8) BEVAN JOHNSON
AMERICAN LILY R5 - SAINT CLOUD 16 51.5 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (13) CAROLINE AUVRAY
AMOUR DE NUIT R5 - NEWBURY 8 69.0 MISS B FROST (0) P F NICHOLLS
ANAFTERNOONDELIGHT R7 - CROMWELL 13 56.0 AMLESS BOHORUN (11) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
ANARCHY R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 3 59.0 JAMES ORMAN (15) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ANATELLO R8 - SAINT CLOUD 4 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (15) M FIGGE
ANATOMIC R3 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 LUKE MORRIS (2) SIR MARK PRESCOTT
ANCIENT ECHOES R6 - MACKAY 5 55.5 DENICIOUS SMITH (8) BEVAN JOHNSON
ANCIENT TIMES R4 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 WARREN KENNEDY (5) GAVIN SMITH
ANGE ENDORMI R3 - NEWBURY 1 71.5 D BASS (0) B PAULING
ANGELIC ARCHER R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 13 55.5 (14) TREVOR THOMAS
ANGEL'S WISH R8 - PORT LINCOLN 11 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (2) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
ANGRY ANT R1 - PORT LINCOLN 9 54.0 KARL ZECHNER (12) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
ANIGHTINLAMBOURN R4 - DONCASTER 1 74.0 MR LUCA MORGAN (0) B PAULING
ANNIHILATOR R7 - ALBANY 2 60.0 ROSIE MAHONY (6) D J JACHMANN
ANTHROPICA R2 - WODONGA 9 57.5 JOE BOWDITCH (3) ANDREW DALE
ANTIMO R6 - JEBEL ALI 9 55.5 BERNARDO PINHEIRO (7) A AL SHEMAILI
ANTWASAPRETTYPENNY R6 - DUNDALK 1 58.0 RONAN WHELAN (9) A KINIRONS
APPEARING R1 - CHELMSFORD 14 57.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (6) DAVID MENUISIER
APPLE PIE R1 - BUSAN 9 50.0 YOON HYUNG SEOK (9) YOUN YOUNG HUN
APRIL QUEEN R3 - BUSAN 2 54.5 JO IN KWON (2) GU MIN SUNG
AQUAPISHE R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 12 57.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (5) LLOYD KENNEWELL
AQUITAINE R3 - SAINT CLOUD 12 54.5 LOUIS NOMIS (5) ALEXANDRE DUBREUIL
ARAMAT R3 - ALBANY 5 56.0 ROSIE MAHONY (12) D J JACHMANN
ARANJUEZ R4 - FAIRVIEW 3 61.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (8) T J LAING
ARCANEARS R7 - DUNDALK 4 61.0 M P SHEEHY (3) M HALFORD
ARCHER'S PARADOX R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 59.0 (8) DAVID MURPHY
ARCHERY BUTTS R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 57.5 JAMES ORMAN (10) PAUL JENKINS
ARCHERY BUTTS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 4 57.5 (9) PAUL JENKINS
ARCHON CITY R11 - URAWA 6 56.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (6) TAKESHI MINOWA
ARE THERE R5 - CROMWELL 2 58.5 Y ATCHAMAH (3) BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT
ARE YOU CEREAL R3 - CROMWELL 6 57.0 MEGHANN GESTAIN (14) JACKIE BURROWS
ARGENTADO R4 - CANTERBURY 3 57.5 JAMES MCDONALD (1) JAMES CUMMINGS
ARGYLL GARDENS R8 - CANTERBURY 15 54.0 (15) JASON COYLE
ARMANTO R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 56.0 (19) STUART KENDRICK
ARMY GENERAL R3 - CHELMSFORD 2 58.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (11) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ARRIVERDERCI ROMA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 18 54.0 KATE COWAN (8) PAT DUFF
ARROANCE R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 61.5 JARROD FRY (8) MARK WEBB
ARSONIST R4 - CHELMSFORD 5 59.5 KIERAN O'NEILL (6) JOE PONTING
ARTERO R6 - CANTERBURY 6 58.5 NASH RAWILLER (7) MATTHEW DUNN
ARTFUL AMBITION R6 - PORT LINCOLN 3 60.5 KRISTO SARDELIC (14) J & H BRANFORD & DORWARD
ARTFULABEERS R7 - PORT LINCOLN 14 54.0 (13) ROBERT KING
AS YOU WERE R4 - CANBERRA 2 57.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (7) BRYCE HEYS
ASHMOSA R3 - WODONGA 7 57.5 LOGAN MCNEIL (11) RHYS ARCHARD
ASK FLASH R7 - URAWA 1 56.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (1) TAMOTSU YOKOYAMA
ASSURED R4 - FAIRVIEW 12 53.5 Y RAMZAN (6) Z OOSTHUIZEN
AT MIDNIGHT R4 - CANBERRA 4 57.0 WINONA COSTIN (2) MS T VIGOUROUX
ATARU R1 - URAWA 4 55.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (4) SHINSUKE KUDO
ATE HINCHES R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 57.5 JAKE MOLLOY (6) TOM BUTTON
ATHLONE CASTLE R5 - ALBANY 6 54.5 KRISTY BENNETT (8) MAURICE SHERIDAN
ATIA ROSE R6 - DUNDALK 2 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (6) P J F MURPHY
ATTIQUE R7 - MACKAY 6 57.5 LESLIE TILLEY (6) ADRIAN COOME
AUEN ADVENTURE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 11 54.5 HUGO BESNIER (6) JESS PARIZE
AUNTY DOLL R1 - WODONGA 10 56.0 TAHLIA HOPE (5) ADRIAN CORBOY
AURORA DANCER R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 4 56.5 (20) PAUL JENKINS
AUSSIE LASS R3 - DUNDALK 6 61.0 N M CROSSE (4) WILLIAM MCCREERY
AUTUMN PRIDE R5 - JEBEL ALI 19 54.5 NOT DECLARED (0) H AL ALAWI
AUTUMN SKY R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 56.0 MUZI YENI (6) D A MCKENZIE
AUZSTAR R3 - CANTERBURY 1 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (2) CHRIS WALLER
AVAGARDNER R7 - DUNDALK 13 57.0 ROBERT COLGAN (15) MS LAVERY
AVIAN CRESCENT R4 - CANTERBURY 4 57.5 BROCK RYAN (6) J M AUSTIN
AVINO R7 - CROMWELL 6 57.5 J R LOWRY (13) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
AWARD WINNER R6 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 60.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (7) A & S FREEDMAN
AWESOME AUDREY R6 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 MS K NISBET (2) NATALIE JARVIS
AXECAPITAL R3 - PORT LINCOLN 4 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (1) DARRYL CARRISON
AXESTOCK GIRL R2 - PORT LINCOLN 9 56.0 KARL ZECHNER (4) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
AYASHA R1 - ALBANY 3 55.0 VICTORIA CORVER (7) STEPHEN SHEEHY
AZABA R5 - SAINT CLOUD 11 56.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (1) JULIEN CARAYON
AZAMI R6 - URAWA 5 54.0 TETSUYA TAKAHASHI (5) KENJI UCHINO
AZETS R7 - CHELMSFORD 13 58.5 ROBERT TART (12) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
B B REVIVE R9 - URAWA 7 55.0 AKIRA HARITA (7) TAKASHI HARITA
B J MISS R6 - BUSAN 11 51.0 CHOI SI DAE (11) THOMAS GILLESPIE
B.K. GAMBOL R6 - BUSAN 12 52.0 KIM TAE HYUN (12) KANG HYOUNG GON
B.K. KING STAR R3 - BUSAN 9 53.5 JEON JIN GU (9) KANG HYOUNG GON
BABBLE R1 - ALBANY 6 54.0 ROSIE MAHONY (6) D J JACHMANN
BACCHANALIA R5 - CANTERBURY 9 55.5 JAMES MCDONALD (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
BADER GINSBURG R3 - DUNDALK 12 53.5 ADAM CAFFREY (8) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
BADRAH R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 MPUMELELO MJOKA (4) KUMARAN NAIDOO
BAEK SEOL QUEEN R2 - BUSAN 1 54.0 LYU GWANG HEE (1) KIM JAE SUB
BAEKDU JEONGGI R7 - BUSAN 1 56.0 IOANNIS POULLIS (1) KANG EUN SEOK
BAILEYSGUTFEELING R1 - CHELMSFORD 1 61.0 DAVID PROBERT (13) KEVIN FOY
BAJIGAKU CHARME R3 - URAWA 5 54.0 KENTARO USUI (5) TAKANORI YAMANAKA
BALONNE R7 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 JEFF PENZA (5) KEITH DRYDEN
BAMCALYB R3 - SAINT CLOUD 5 58.0 HUGO LEBOUC (9) BRUNO AUDOUIN
BANG ON THE BELL R2 - CHELMSFORD 2 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (9) J R JENKINS
BANGER R7 - CANBERRA 4 57.0 BRODIE LOY (8) MATTHEW DALE
BARAMUI YAKSOK R7 - BUSAN 11 53.0 KIM HYE SUN (11) LIM KEUM MAN
BARATIN R8 - SAINT CLOUD 2 60.5 THEO BACHELOT (5) STEPHANE WATTEL
BARBERTON SILVER R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.5 M VAN RENSBURG (13) GAVIN SMITH
BARRAMUNDI LAD R5 - WODONGA 6 61.0 NICK HEYWOOD (8) PETER MAHER
BARRICHELLO R3 - CANTERBURY 2 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (10) CHRIS WALLER
BARTON KNOLL R1 - DONCASTER 2 73.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) J MACKIE
BART'S ACOMING R3 - WODONGA 1 59.5 BRADLEY VALE (1) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
BASIA R4 - DUNDALK 8 56.0 CHRIS HAYES (7) GAVIN CROMWELL
BASIC BEAUTY R1 - LINGFIELD 3 61.0 HECTOR CROUCH (6) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BATTLE R7 - MACKAY 14 54.0 MS C JOKIC (3) ANDREW CAMERON
BATTLE CHAMP R7 - URAWA 7 56.0 KAZUHIRO KATO (7) HIRONORI UNOKI
BAYSTON HILL R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 62.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (13) M D I USHER
BEANIE TO SEA R5 - DUNDALK 3 55.0 J COEN (11) SEAMUS FAHEY
BEARWITH R4 - LINGFIELD 5 60.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (3) B J MEEHAN
BEAU IDEAL R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 4 54.5 BEN THOMPSON (9) DAVID VANDYKE
BEAU STITCH R4 - CROMWELL 2 58.5 BRETT MURRAY (9) P HARRIS
BEAUETA R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 22 54.0 (14) TREVOR THOMAS
BEAUTIFUL GALLOP R4 - BUSAN 11 51.0 KIM TAE HYUN (11) CHO YONG BAE
BEAUX VILLAGES R1 - SAINT CLOUD 8 55.5 HUGO JOURNIAC (8) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
BEERS ON BILL R1 - PORT LINCOLN 12 54.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (11) BYRON J COZAMANIS
BEGGARMAN R5 - CHELMSFORD 1 64.5 TOM MARQUAND (4) H MORRISON
BELDEVILE R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 17 57.5 JAKE BAYLISS (13) ROBERT STENHOUSE
BELGOPRINCE R8 - DUNDALK 6 54.0 W M LORDAN (6) A J MARTIN
BELINDABELLA R3 - CROMWELL 15 54.0 (7) Ashley Frye
BELISTIC MAN R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 12 56.0 M POTGIETER (15) T N MILLER
BELLA BROOK R4 - CROMWELL 11 56.5 K MUDHOO (5) BRUCE TAPPER & VARMA RAMHIT
BELL'S INNOCENT R8 - WODONGA 7 58.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (2) LAURA MCCULLUM
BELLS 'N' BOWS R3 - PORT LINCOLN 9 54.0 (3) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
BEN ALEXANDER R2 - DUNDALK 8 54.0 WESLEY JOYCE (8) HARRY ROGERS
BENEFICIARY R7 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.0 K STRYDOM (6) JACQUES STRYDOM
BENGAL BANDIT R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 57.5 JAMES ORMAN (7) LAUREN ABBOTT
BENINO ANGEL R6 - URAWA 7 54.0 YUUTO KOKUBUN (7) HIKARU YAMAKOSI
BENJAMERY R5 - WODONGA 9 60.0 SIMON MILLER (3) SYLVIA THOMPSON
BENMALEK R2 - JEBEL ALI 4 56.0 TADHG O'SHEA (6) B SEEMAR
BERNARD SPIERPOINT R7 - LINGFIELD 8 57.5 JACK MITCHELL (12) CHARLIE WALLIS
BERRAHRI R1 - LINGFIELD 1 62.0 ADAM KIRBY (5) JOHN & JEWELL
BEST SEASON R6 - URAWA 12 54.0 YOSHIMI HANZAWA (12) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
BETH DUTTON R1 - CROMWELL 12 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (4) S MCKAY
BETTER DAYS AHEAD R8 - MACKAY 1 58.5 MS C JOKIC (8) WAYNE POMFRETT
BETTER LAD R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 4 59.0 M POTGIETER (13) T N MILLER
BETTER THAN BAMS R2 - MACKAY 9 54.0 CODY COLLIS (4) ADRIAN COOME
BIG BAY R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 Y RAMZAN (4) GAVIN SMITH
BILL 'N' TED R3 - MACKAY 11 54.0 TAHLIA FENLON (11) NIPPY SEYMOUR
BILLIE FRENADO R3 - CANBERRA 11 55.0 A KAJIYA (3) JOHN ROLFE
BINNALONG BELLE R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 15 55.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (21) CHRIS ANDERSON
BLACK BEETLE R3 - WODONGA 8 57.5 J DUFFY (9) DICK DALE
BLACK CESS R7 - SAINT CLOUD 14 52.0 LEA BAILS (6) STEPHANE GOUYETTE
BLACK QUEEN R2 - CANTERBURY 1 60.0 JAMES MCDONALD (8) CHRIS WALLER
BLACK SAIL R6 - WODONGA 3 54.0 H COFFEY (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLACK TRACK R4 - SAINT CLOUD 8 55.5 VINCENT CHEMINAUD (5) ROBERT COLLET
BLAZING LINE R8 - CANTERBURY 9 56.0 TIM CLARK (10) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BLITZEM TYCOON R2 - WODONGA 10 57.5 JASON BENBOW (7) PAT WIDDUP
BLOOD CHOPE R4 - SAINT CLOUD 14 51.5 ALEXIS POUCHIN (9) CEDRIC BOUTIN
BLUE ARMY R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 11 57.5 DAMIAN LANE (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
BLUE LINE R8 - ALBANY 7 57.0 BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS (8) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
BLUEANT R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 4 58.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (8) MATTHEW PARK
BLUINDI R5 - MACKAY 4 56.5 JUSTIN P STANLEY (1) CLINTON TAYLOR
BOBCAT BEAR R3 - CANBERRA 12 55.0 MS N BURRELLS (4) REX COLE
BOB'S BAR R2 - DONCASTER 1 70.0 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BOBSLED R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 59.5 J ALLEN (3) RICHARD LAMING
BODYGUARD R4 - CROMWELL 8 57.0 TERRY MOSELEY (8) K, L & K RAE & WILLIAMSORO
BOHEMIAN'S RHAPSODY R7 - SAINT CLOUD 3 57.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (15) EDOUARD MONFORT
BOLD APPROACH R8 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 K J MANNING (4) J S BOLGER
BOLD CAPTAIN R1 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 MUZI YENI (2) Z OOSTHUIZEN
BOLD DISCENT R1 - PORT LINCOLN 6 55.5 ELLIS WONG (8) WAYNE DREWITT
BOLD HUNTER R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLDEN BEAU R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 8 59.0 JASON MASKIELL (3) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
BONIFACE R8 - PORT LINCOLN 9 56.5 ANGUS CHUNG (5) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
BOOM BOOM BECKER R7 - WODONGA 2 61.0 LACHLAN KING (7) Leon & Troy Corstens
BOOM CHUGGA LUGGA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 22 54.0 (10) PAT DUFF
BOOMBAWN R3 - NEWBURY 2 71.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
BOONDOGGLE R1 - CHELMSFORD 8 59.0 JASON HART (8) M JOHNSTON
BOOTHILL R4 - NEWBURY 3 72.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) H FRY
BORN LEADER R3 - DUNDALK 8 59.0 J M SHERIDAN (9) E MCCARTHY
BOVACI R3 - CANTERBURY 10 55.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (6) RICHARD LITT
BRADESCO R8 - DUNDALK 7 54.0 CHRIS HAYES (8) LUKE COMER
BRANDERS RULE R8 - WODONGA 3 60.0 SIMON MILLER (14) MITCHELL BEER
BRANDO R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 56.0 R FRADD (6) TONY HAYDON
BRASS BELL R7 - FAIRVIEW 10 55.5 M VAN RENSBURG (8) GAVIN SMITH
BRAVE MASO R4 - CANBERRA 10 55.5 JEFF PENZA (3) NATALIE JARVIS
BRAVE WARRIOR R9 - URAWA 11 57.0 WATARU FUJIE (11) KAZUNORI SAKAI
BRAZEN ARROW R7 - LINGFIELD 10 55.0 STEFANO CHERCHI (9) MRS C A DUNNETT
BRAZEN HEAD R7 - PORT LINCOLN 8 56.5 KRISTO SARDELIC (2) DES COURTNEY
BRAZEN SONG R6 - WODONGA 6 54.0 LACHLAN KING (14) SHANE NICHOLS
BRELAN D'AS R6 - DONCASTER 3 70.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
BREMONTIER R4 - SAINT CLOUD 1 61.0 ALISON MASSIN (13) STEPHANE WATTEL
BRENLYN'S TROOPER R8 - WODONGA 1 60.5 LACHLAN KING (11) SYLVIA THOMPSON
BRIARS KINGDOM R7 - CANTERBURY 11 55.0 TOMMY BERRY (9) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
BRILLIANT NEWS R1 - CHELMSFORD 4 57.5 TYLER HEARD (10) R HUGHES
BRINELL R2 - WODONGA 6 58.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) MATT LAURIE
BRING THE STARS R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 55.0 JYE MCNEIL (5) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BRISEUSE DE COEUR R1 - DUNDALK 8 56.0 SHANE FOLEY (9) A KINIRONS
BROADSIDE ARMOUR R7 - WODONGA 6 58.5 NICK HEYWOOD (16) PETER MAHER
BROKEN HILL R3 - CANTERBURY 5 57.5 JAY FORD (9) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BROSTAIGH R6 - DUNDALK 3 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BROWN PIE R7 - BUSAN 5 54.0 SONG KEONG YUN (5) IM DONG CHANG
BRUNEL CHARM R4 - LINGFIELD 2 60.5 GEORGE ROOKE (1) R HUGHES
BRUTAL POWER R7 - PORT LINCOLN 5 57.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (11) G, N & B SEARLE & CALLANAN
BRYAN'S BABE R8 - PORT LINCOLN 6 59.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (12) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
BRYNNER R3 - CANBERRA 4 57.5 BRODIE LOY (1) JASON COYLE
BUACHAILL R1 - CHELMSFORD 13 57.0 ROSSA RYAN (15) M R CHANNON
BUDHWAR R7 - CANTERBURY 9 55.5 JENNY DUGGAN (3) DAMIEN LANE
BULLET LAD R8 - MACKAY 11 54.0 CECILY EATON (3) NIPPY SEYMOUR
BUMPY JOHNSON R1 - NEWBURY 3 69.0 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) D E PIPE
BUMRAH R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 9 55.5 (11) KELLY PURDY
BUNGLEDUPINBLUE R8 - LINGFIELD 1 59.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (5) J R JENKINS
BURGUNDY GOLD R4 - CROMWELL 14 55.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (1) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
BURNE JONES R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 3 57.0 (22) CHRIS MUNCE
BURNING FLY R5 - BUSAN 7 55.5 KIM HYE SUN (7) KOO YOUNG JUN
BURNING HARD R2 - PORT LINCOLN 3 58.0 ERAN BOYD (11) ANNETTE HARDER
BURNING POWER R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 55.0 MICHAEL DEE (6) PATRICK PAYNE
BURRANGONG R7 - CANBERRA 12 55.0 A KAJIYA (9) JOHN ROLFE
BURUI YEOSIN R2 - BUSAN 13 53.0 JEON JIN GU (13) KANG HYOUNG GON
BYTACT R1 - MACKAY 6 54.5 CECILY EATON (1) NIPPY SEYMOUR
CABALO ESCURO R3 - MACKAY 6 55.0 MS C JOKIC (9) ALBERT MULES
CABOTEUR R1 - CANTERBURY 2 57.0 TOM SHERRY (2) DAVID PAYNE
CAKE WALKER R4 - WODONGA 10 54.0 NATHAN PUNCH (8) ANDREW DALE
CALF R11 - URAWA 1 54.0 TOSHIYUKI TAKAHASHI (1) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
CAMACHESS R6 - LINGFIELD 10 52.0 JOEY HAYNES (8) P J MCBRIDE
CANDIJAY R8 - ALBANY 12 54.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (4) P B HUNTER
CAN'T GET ENOUGH R2 - ALBANY 3 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (10) ROY ROGERS
CANYONERO R6 - CANTERBURY 4 59.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (1) RICHARD LITT
CAP D'ANTIBES R4 - CHELMSFORD 12 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (1) M J ROBERTS
CAPPANANTY CON R5 - LINGFIELD 6 56.0 WILLIAM CARSON (5) M J ATTWATER
CAPTAIN FOX R3 - MACKAY 4 56.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (3) PETER FLEMING
CARALUE R4 - PORT LINCOLN 10 54.0 BEN PRICE (9) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
CARISBROOK R1 - CROMWELL 6 58.5 C A CAMPBELL (6) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
CARLTON CHOICE R7 - SAINT CLOUD 11 53.0 MAXIME GUYON (10) MATHIEU BOUTIN
CAROLINA REAPER R7 - ALBANY 8 54.0 KRISTY BENNETT (11) LEANNE HOWLETT
CAROLINE MARGARET R4 - CROMWELL 16 56.5 (10) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
CAROLINE MARGARET R7 - CROMWELL 7 57.5 DANIEL BOTHAMLEY (14) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
CASA ROSADA R4 - ALBANY 6 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) R W WILLIAMS
CASCOVA R4 - NEWBURY 5 70.5 DARYL JACOB (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CASE OF THE EX R6 - CHELMSFORD 12 58.5 ROSSA RYAN (7) DAVID LOUGHNANE
CASHING IN R1 - FAIRVIEW 2 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) GAVIN SMITH
CATAPULT R7 - CANTERBURY 12 54.5 MS RACHEL KING (14) RICHARD LITT
CATCHYA CATCHYA R1 - ALBANY 7 54.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (1) ROY ROGERS
CATMOSPHERE R5 - MACKAY 5 56.5 CECILY EATON (2) NIPPY SEYMOUR
CAVELLTON R6 - MACKAY 1 59.0 LESLIE TILLEY (3) ADRIAN COOME
CECILIA BEAUX R2 - LINGFIELD 5 57.0 WILLIAM CARSON (2) A CARSON
CELEBRATION DAY R8 - MACKAY 6 56.0 DAVID SIMMONS (6) ALBERT MULES
CELERITATE REGEM R6 - PORT LINCOLN 14 56.0 ERAN BOYD (8) RYAN DAWSON
CELESTIAL SPHERES R5 - JEBEL ALI 2 62.0 GARY SANCHEZ (13) I MOHAMMED
CELTIC GLORY R1 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 55.0 ALANA KELLY (3) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CENTRAL CITY R7 - CHELMSFORD 6 59.0 BRADLEY FURNISS (10) GAY KELLEWAY
CENTREFIELD R6 - PORT LINCOLN 6 58.5 BEN PRICE (11) ROBERT KING
CERTAINLY RED R7 - NEWBURY 15 65.5 MARC GOLDSTEIN (0) MRS L RICHARDS
CHALKLEY R5 - CANBERRA 3 60.5 ROBBIE BREWER (9) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHALKLEY R6 - CANBERRA 2 60.0 ROBBIE BREWER (12) MARK DE MONTFORT
CHAMPAGNE AT DAWN R8 - MACKAY 9 55.0 ALISHA DONALD (12) ZOE HOHN
CHAOS CONTROL R4 - DUNDALK 2 61.0 RONAN WHELAN (2) ANDREW OLIVER
CHAPEL LANE R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 60.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (13) DARRYL KARP
CHAPPELLI R1 - CANTERBURY 3 57.0 BROCK RYAN (4) DAVID PAYNE
CHARLIE'S GLANCE R3 - NEWBURY 3 68.5 MR J MARTIN (0) ANDREW MARTIN
CHASE ON THE CASE R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 7 60.0 MADISON LLOYD (8) MATTHEW BROWN
CHASING CHAOS R7 - ALBANY 3 58.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (1) STEPHEN WOLFE
CHASING STARS R5 - PORT LINCOLN 5 58.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (9) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
CHEAT CODE R8 - URAWA 4 56.0 AKIO MIKOSHI (4) KENJI UCHINO
CHECKERS R4 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 5 57.5 JAKE BAYLISS (6) STUART KENDRICK
CHEEKY CHIPMUNK R2 - WODONGA 1 59.5 DANIEL MOOR (11) RUSSELL OSBORNE
CHEERS R8 - CROMWELL 14 54.0 K MUDHOO (7) JACK & JO-ANN GORDON
CHEEVA GRANDE R5 - WODONGA 1 63.0 CRAIG ROBERTSON (5) LAURA MCCULLUM
CHEONGMA POWER R2 - BUSAN 6 50.0 SEO GANG JU (6) THOMAS GILLESPIE
CHERYL'S LAD R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 2 59.5 BEAU MERTENS (2) ALLISON SHEEHAN
CHESS PLAYER R4 - DONCASTER 5 71.0 MISS L M PINCHIN (0) B PAULING
CHICAGO LIGHTENING R6 - DUNDALK 4 58.0 BEN COEN (7) J P MURTAGH
CHIEF ONE R2 - BUSAN 8 50.0 KIM TAE HYUN (8) BART RICE
CHILE JAM R8 - FAIRVIEW 3 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (9) ALAN GREEFF
CHILL THE BEER R3 - MACKAY 12 59.0 BRAD PENGELLY (8) STUART KENDRICK
CHILLSEA R4 - CHELMSFORD 3 60.0 TOM MARQUAND (4) TOM WARD
CHINA AFFAIR R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 63.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (14) CLAYTON DOUGLAS
CHOCOLAT DE BONBON R6 - URAWA 4 54.0 NAOYA HASHIMOTO (4) YUTAKA KAWASHIMA
CHONCAPE R7 - PORT LINCOLN 10 55.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (1) BRIAN LEAR
CHRISTOPHER ROBIN R4 - FAIRVIEW 1 62.0 SHANNON DEVOY (3) JACQUES STRYDOM
CHUCKLES R7 - PORT LINCOLN 13 54.5 (9) MICHAEL CORNELL
CIGOLI R1 - LINGFIELD 2 58.0 MICHAEL BERESFORD (1) JOHN BUTLER
CINDERELLA MAN R8 - MACKAY 3 57.0 DAN MC GILLIVRAY (13) ALAN JONES
CISNE R5 - DUNDALK 4 58.0 BEN COEN (2) J C MCCONNELL
CITY JET R4 - PORT LINCOLN 8 55.5 KRISTO SARDELIC (6) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
CITYMAN R7 - DUNDALK 15 55.5 RESERVE 1 (5) ANDREW SLATTERY
CLAN JOCK R2 - DUNDALK 5 57.5 D N CURRAN (1) ANDREW HUGHES
CLASSIC CITY R4 - JEBEL ALI 1 58.0 TADHG O'SHEA (1) B SEEMAR
CLASSIC MAGNUS R5 - ALBANY 5 57.5 JASON WHITING (2) P C WESTERN
CLEM FANDANGO R2 - CANBERRA 3 57.5 BRODIE LOY (3) MATTHEW DALE
CLIPSHAM GOLD R1 - CHELMSFORD 16 51.5 FREDERICK LARSON (14) MICHAEL APPLEBY
CLOSENESS R4 - CHELMSFORD 14 56.0 ROB HORNBY (15) M G RIMELL
COASE R6 - LINGFIELD 8 55.0 TONY HAMILTON (4) M WIGHAM
COAST SKY R5 - JEBEL ALI 8 58.5 GEORGEAN BUCKELL (12) DOUG WATSON
COLD HARBOUR R5 - CHELMSFORD 7 58.0 M HARLEY (2) ROBYN BRISLAND
COLLEAGUES R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 56.0 (4) DAVID VANDYKE
COLORADO DOC R5 - NEWBURY 9 67.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) D BRACE
COLORADO SPRINGS R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 56.0 GREG CHEYNE (10) ALAN GREEFF
COLORFUL WIND R1 - BUSAN 6 53.0 PARK JAE I (6) HA MU SEON
COMBAT FAST R5 - URAWA 12 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (12) SHINSUKE KUDO
COMBAT READY R1 - ALBANY 4 55.0 NATASHA FAITHFULL (4) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
COME IN SPINNER R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 58.5 ZAC LLOYD (1) BARRY LOCKWOOD
COMMAND APPROVED R1 - CANBERRA 1 58.0 WINONA COSTIN (6) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
COMMANDER'S WATCH R7 - MACKAY 13 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (4) J F LEWIS
COMPARE R3 - FAIRVIEW 8 57.0 M VAN RENSBURG (8) GAVIN SMITH
COMPLETION R6 - JEBEL ALI 10 55.5 SEBASTIEN MARTINO (2) I MOHAMMED
COMTE R8 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 62.0 JOSH RICHARDS (13) AMY & ASH YARGI
COMTESSE VERA R4 - SAINT CLOUD 13 52.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (11) MATHIEU BOUTIN
CONCIERGE R6 - LINGFIELD 6 58.0 WILLIAM CARSON (10) M J ATTWATER
CONFIDENT LAD R2 - CANBERRA 4 57.0 MS J TAYLOR (7) JASON COYLE
CONFITEOR R4 - URAWA 12 54.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (12) HIROTSUGU OZAWA
CONFRONTATIONAL R7 - MOONEE VALLEY 1 60.5 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (8) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
COPANO MENDES R8 - URAWA 12 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (12) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
COPY THAT R6 - BUSAN 7 53.0 LEE SUNG JAE (7) PETER WOLSLEY
CORONA LAD R1 - WODONGA 1 58.0 JASON BENBOW (4) NATHAN DUNN
CORPORAL R8 - MACKAY 13 55.5 TAHLIA FENLON (4) TIM COOK
COSMIC GOSSIP R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 59.0 LEAH KILNER (1) STUART KENDRICK
COSMIC MISS R8 - CANBERRA 10 55.0 ADRIAN LAYT (12) MARK DE MONTFORT
COVER BLEU R6 - SAINT CLOUD 13 52.5 SYLVAIN RUIS (14) NICOLAS PERRET
CRIMOSA R5 - MOONEE VALLEY 6 61.5 JOSH RICHARDS (9) C LITTLE & M LINDSAY
CROCKETT R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 58.0 WENDY PEEL (9) A SIMPSON & D URAND
CROSS TALK R6 - CANTERBURY 5 59.0 TIM CLARK (8) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
CROWNED KING R1 - PORT LINCOLN 1 59.0 ANGUS CHUNG (10) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
CRUNCHIE R2 - LINGFIELD 1 59.5 ADAM KIRBY (5) GAY KELLEWAY
CRYSTAL WATERS R8 - CANTERBURY 13 55.5 BROCK RYAN (2) PAUL MURRAY
CUBAN HOPE R5 - CHELMSFORD 2 62.0 MISS E MACKENZIE (7) GAY KELLEWAY
CUBIX R5 - MACKAY 1 59.0 TAHLIA FENLON (9) ZOE HOHN
CURED R3 - ALBANY 13 58.0 MADDY CORNICK (13) ROY ROGERS
CUTTING EDGE R8 - CROMWELL 8 56.5 LANCE CALLAWAY (9) MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE
CUTTY PIE R6 - SAINT CLOUD 6 56.5 BENJAMIN MARIE (3) JEAN-PHILIPPE SAUVAGE
CYCLOPS JACK R3 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 K STRYDOM (7) JACQUES STRYDOM
CYTOLOGIA R3 - URAWA 7 54.0 WADA JOJI (7) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DA VINCI GIRL R1 - CROMWELL 13 56.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (5) MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN
DAEDONG GISANG R5 - BUSAN 1 52.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (1) KIM GIL JUNG
DAHAWI R3 - JEBEL ALI 7 54.0 ANTONIO FRESU (7) M AL MUHAIRI
DAIBA SAPPHIRE R6 - URAWA 6 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (6) TAKESHI MINOWA
DAISY JONES R5 - DUNDALK 5 58.0 CHRIS HAYES (14) KEVIN PRENDERGAST
DALALAH R4 - ALBANY 7 54.0 TAJ DYSON (6) J M MIDGLEY
DALVEY R8 - DUNDALK 4 56.5 SHANE FOLEY (5) J MCAULEY
DAM RELIABLE R7 - PORT LINCOLN 9 56.5 GARY LO (15) BRIAN LEAR
DANCING DRAGON R4 - BUSAN 7 53.0 KIM TAE KYUNG (7) JANG SE HAN
DANDY MAESTRO R7 - CHELMSFORD 8 61.0 KIERAN SHOEMARK (6) RICHARD SPENCER
DANEROCK R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 9 56.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (12) MICK MAIR
DANZ GIFT R1 - DUNDALK 6 58.5 ROBERT COLGAN (3) MS LAVERY
DARCI PALMER R5 - CROMWELL 3 58.5 (10) STEPHEN MARSH
DARE R8 - SAINT CLOUD 5 57.5 LEA BAILS (17) MYRIAM BOLLACK BADEL
DARE TO BEGIN R4 - DONCASTER 8 69.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) MRS STELLA BARCLAY
DARI TTEUNI R2 - BUSAN 14 54.0 KIM HYE SUN (14) KANG EUN SEOK
DARK ASSAULT R6 - ALBANY 2 59.0 MADDY CORNICK (7) ROY ROGERS
DARK COMPANY R7 - CHELMSFORD 5 62.0 JASON HART (8) M JOHNSTON
DARK HORSE R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 5 58.5 RYAN MALONEY (11) A J & T EDMONDS
DARK ORIGINS R4 - CANBERRA 5 57.0 JACK MARTIN (5) LUKE PEPPER
DASH TO THE BAR R5 - WODONGA 7 60.5 HANNAH LE BLANC (2) BEN BRISBOURNE
DATENO LIGHTNING R8 - URAWA 8 54.0 SINOBU SAKAI (8) TAKASHI NOGUCHI
DAYS OF GLORY R2 - MOONEE VALLEY 3 59.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (6) MICHELLE PAYNE
DEAUVILLE LEGEND R3 - CHELMSFORD 3 58.0 DANIEL MUSCUTT (9) JAMES FERGUSON
DEBIT CREDIT R5 - CANBERRA 9 57.0 KACIE ADAMS (2) STEVEN WILSON
DEHORNED UNICORN R5 - CANTERBURY 8 56.0 KATHY O'HARA (2) JOSEPH PRIDE
DELIGHTFUL LAD R2 - PORT LINCOLN 4 58.0 ANGUS CHUNG (7) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
DELLA MARE R7 - LINGFIELD 9 55.5 MOLLIE PHILLIPS (3) TONY CARROLL
DEMI SANG R4 - DONCASTER 4 75.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
DER SIEGER R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 19 54.0 RIKKI JAMIESON (17) S A MACKINNON
DERRINLAUR R3 - DUNDALK 3 63.5 M P SHEEHY (6) MRS J HARRINGTON
DESERT MINTY R3 - PORT LINCOLN 10 54.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (5) BYRON J COZAMANIS
DESERVED R4 - WODONGA 6 57.5 JOE BOWDITCH (4) BEN BRISBOURNE
DESTINY'S GHOST R2 - WODONGA 11 57.5 HANNAH WILLIAMS (1) STEPHEN ALDRIDGE
DEVASBOY R1 - CHELMSFORD 5 57.5 OLIVER STAMMERS (16) M JOHNSTON
DEVIOUS R6 - CROMWELL 3 57.5 DANIEL BOTHAMLEY (5) SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG
DHAHABIA R1 - SAINT CLOUD 5 55.5 CLEMENT LECOEUVRE (12) HENRI F. DEVIN
DIAMOND BLUSH R1 - CANTERBURY 9 55.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (1) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
DIAMOND CLASS R5 - CANBERRA 8 57.5 RICHARD BENSLEY (11) LEN HODGSON
DIAMOND TONIQUE R6 - ALBANY 3 59.0 TAJ DYSON (2) AARON PATEMAN
DIAMONDS ARE R8 - PORT LINCOLN 7 57.5 R J HURDLE (7) MEGAN GILLESPIE
DIAMONDS AT DUSK R4 - CHELMSFORD 9 58.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (9) MICHAEL BELL
DIESEL POWERED R3 - ALBANY 10 56.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (11) MISTY BAZELEY
DIGNITY JOY R2 - JEBEL ALI 5 56.0 ANTONIO FRESU (4) M AL MUHAIRI
DILAWARA R7 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 H J HORGAN (8) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DIME R4 - CANBERRA 1 59.0 MS K NISBET (8) GRATZ VELLA
DINO VELVET R1 - DONCASTER 1 74.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) ALAN KING
DIVE CAPTAIN R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 RICHARD FOURIE (4) J P NEL
DIVINE MERCY R3 - ALBANY 9 56.0 PETER KNUCKEY (1) STEPHEN WOLFE
DIVINE ODYSSEY R4 - FAIRVIEW 2 62.0 K STRYDOM (9) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
DIVULGE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 58.5 (11) TONY GOLLAN
DIXIE BUILT R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 4 60.5 TEODORE NUGENT (9) M & L CERCHI
DOCTOR CAESAR R5 - BUSAN 5 53.5 JIN KYUM (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR FASHION R6 - BUSAN 1 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (1) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR PRO R4 - BUSAN 4 55.0 SONG KEONG YUN (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR TANGO R2 - BUSAN 4 54.0 SEO SEUNG UN (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCUMENTING R3 - LINGFIELD 2 59.5 GEORGE ROOKE (1) KEVIN FROST
DOLPHIN SQUARE R7 - NEWBURY 8 70.5 MR DAVID MAXWELL (0) P J HOBBS
DON'T TELL TALES R5 - SAINT CLOUD 14 55.0 THEO BACHELOT (12) JACQUES PIEDNOEL
DORAZIO R3 - SAINT CLOUD 7 58.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (10) STEPHANE WATTEL
DORS TOYBOY R4 - CHELMSFORD 13 57.0 JIMMY QUINN (2) D K IVORY
DRAGON'S FIRE R6 - CHELMSFORD 10 60.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) A M HALES
DREAM DECISION R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 56.0 (24) STEELE RYAN
DREAM MACHINE R7 - CHELMSFORD 3 62.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (4) N P MULHOLLAND
DREAM MAIDEN R2 - CANTERBURY 7 57.0 TYLER SCHILLER (5) JASON COYLE
DREAM TODAY R7 - DUNDALK 2 61.0 C J MACREDMOND (1) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
DREAM WISELY R2 - DUNDALK 9 54.0 J COEN (9) ANDREW OLIVER
DREAM WORD R6 - SAINT CLOUD 12 53.5 MARIE VELON (16) ERIC MICHOT
DRUMLEE WATAR R7 - NEWBURY 9 66.0 CAOILIN QUINN (0) W J GREATREX
DRUMMOND WARRIOR R1 - DUNDALK 4 57.0 SORCHA WOODS (1) R K WATSON
DUBAI HOPE R5 - LINGFIELD 1 60.5 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (4) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBULA R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 SANDILE KHATHI (3) ALAN GREEFF
DUC D'ORANGE R4 - FAIRVIEW 7 56.5 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (14) S B KOTZEN
DUCHESS ADELE R8 - CANTERBURY 5 58.5 ANDREW ADKINS (9) MATTHEW DUNN
DUE REWARD R5 - NEWBURY 10 66.0 PAUL O'BRIEN (0) C E LONGSDON
DULEEK STREET R2 - DUNDALK 2 62.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (3) J C MCCONNELL
DUNKIRK R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 15 54.0 (12) BEN ROBINSON
DUNVEGAN R2 - WODONGA 2 59.5 SIMON MILLER (8) DAVID O'PREY
DURUNDUR LAD R4 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 17 54.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (1) S A MACKINNON
DUSHKU R7 - CROMWELL 2 57.5 C A CAMPBELL (9) DANNY CROZIER
EAGLE REEL R3 - DUNDALK 9 57.0 J COEN (13) LUKE COMER
EARL OF ORKNEY R6 - CROMWELL 9 54.0 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (12) S MCKAY
EATON R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 5 60.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (1) M & L CERCHI
ECHO EFFECT R6 - ALBANY 1 62.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (6) ROY ROGERS
ECHO LADY R4 - BUSAN 6 52.0 LEE SUNG JAE (6) PETER WOLSLEY
ECHOES OF MY MIND R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 10 56.0 (8) MELISSA TAYLOR
ECO FRIENDLY R5 - DUNDALK 6 56.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (4) THOMAS DOWLING
EFFORT R4 - MOONEE VALLEY 13 59.0 LEWIS GERMAN (2) ADRIAN MCGREGOR
EFREET R3 - ALBANY 11 58.0 TROY TURNER (10) STEPHEN WOLFE
EKLIL R2 - CHELMSFORD 3 58.0 CALLUM SHEPHERD (6) RAE GUEST
EL PADRE R7 - DUNDALK 11 58.0 D P MCDONOGH (12) A MURRAY
EL PARMY R1 - CANTERBURY 4 57.0 NASH RAWILLER (6) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
EL REY R1 - PORT LINCOLN 4 56.5 CALLAN MURRAY (9) J & K DUNN & BISHOP
ELECTRIC R5 - CANTERBURY 4 57.0 TOMMY BERRY (8) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
ELECTROSCOPE R1 - SAINT CLOUD 2 57.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (3) JEAN DE MIEULLE
ELEGANT CARRIAGE R8 - CANBERRA 6 57.0 MS J TAYLOR (8) J M AUSTIN
ELMEJOR R7 - CHELMSFORD 4 62.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (7) JOHN & JEWELL
ELOQUENTLY R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 5 54.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (5) STEVE TREGEA
EM CEE GEE R6 - CANBERRA 11 55.0 RICHARD BENSLEY (3) MARC CONNERS
EMIRATES EMPIRE R5 - JEBEL ALI 9 58.0 MARCELINO RODRIGUES (7) M RAMADAN
EMPRESS DAISY R4 - CANTERBURY 13 57.0 ANDREW ADKINS (9) MATTHEW DUNN
ENDLESS MYSTERY R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 60.0 BEN THOMPSON (6) PAUL JENKINS
ENFRANCHISE R4 - LINGFIELD 3 59.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (2) M JOHNSTON
ENTAKUNO KISHI R2 - URAWA 10 55.0 NORIFUMI MIKAMOTO (10) TOMOYUKI FUJIHARA
ENTERPRISE ELECTRA R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 11 55.5 (8) BEAU GORMAN