Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 27th November 2021

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A CHEAP THRILL R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 73.0 MR D CLEERE (0) E MULLINS
A FAIR SWEAR R6 - TOOWOOMBA 3 56.5 ZAC LLOYD (6) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
A GLASS OF BUBBLES R5 - IPSWICH 6 54.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (5) P M BUSUTTIN
A LONE HERO R6 - YARRA VALLEY 1 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (11) LUKE OLIVER
AADELAD R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 58.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (9) W F FRANCIS & G KENT
ABB ROY R9 - IPSWICH 15 54.0 M POTGIETER (2) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABERLADY R2 - CAULFIELD 9 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (2) ANDREW HOMANN
ABLEST ASCEND R11 - KRANJI 8 55.5 S SHAFRIZAL (12) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
ABNAA R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.0 ANGUS VILLIERS (1) M BRITTAIN
ABOVE RESERVE R10 - IPSWICH 15 54.0 MELEA CASTLE (8) ROCHELLE SMITH
ACAPPELLA SUN R1 - ROSEHILL 10 55.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (9) BJORN BAKER
ACCARDO R4 - TOOWOOMBA 1 60.5 (15) JOHN DANN
ACCARDO R7 - IPSWICH 4 56.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (4) JOHN DANN
ACCIDENTAL TOURIST R1 - TE AROHA 3 57.5 KOZZI ASANO (1) JAMIE RICHARDS
ACCOUNTABILITY R2 - CAULFIELD 4 54.0 BRETT PREBBLE (1) CHRIS WALLER
ACCUMULATED R6 - KILCOY 6 58.0 (11) BRETT BAKER
ACE PRINCE R7 - SEOUL 6 52.5 PARK TAE JONG (6) CHOI BONG JU
ACEPLAY R3 - BARCALDINE 2 57.5 MS BROOK RICHARDSON (9) TODD AUSTIN
ACTION STATION R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 74.0 J P O'SULLIVAN (0) MRS PRUNELLA DOBBS
ADAMANTLY CHOSEN R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 76.0 DANIEL E. MULLINS (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ADDERBURY LAKE R8 - KENILWORTH 4 55.5 RICHARD FOURIE (11) PAUL REEVES
ADELE NARAE R5 - SEOUL 11 55.5 LEE YONG HO (11) SONG MOON GIL
ADIPSON R4 - KRANJI 16 59.0 SIMON KOK (17) STEVEN BURRIDGE
AFFIDAVIT R1 - ROSEHILL 2 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (6) JAMES CUMMINGS
AFRICAN RAIN R5 - KENILWORTH 5 57.0 GREG CHEYNE (2) C L BASS-ROBINSON
AGE OF CHIVALRY R9 - CAULFIELD 4 59.0 DAMIAN LANE (6) MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA
AGE OF INNOCENCE R1 - YARRA VALLEY 6 56.0 JOE BOWDITCH (12) LLOYD KENNEWELL
AGREEABLE R5 - CAULFIELD 8 56.0 CRAIG NEWITT (11) A & S FREEDMAN
AHORSEWITHNONAME R1 - NEWBURY 2 70.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
AHOY SENOR R2 - NEWBURY 1 71.0 D R FOX (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
AHRI'S AMORE R3 - INNISFAIL 4 58.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (4) F W WIELAND
AHRI'S AMORE R3 - CAIRNS 4 58.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (4) F W WIELAND
AIMEF R5 - CHANTILLY 15 56.5 MICKAELLE MICHEL (12) NICOLAS CAULLERY
AIN'TSHESERIOUS R2 - YARRA VALLEY 7 56.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (6) A & S FREEDMAN
AIR BEAUTY R7 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 JACKY NICOLEAU (5) P & F MONFORT
AIR FORCE ACE R1 - KILCOY 13 56.0 CYRIL SMALL (5) L D KELLY
AIR POWER R2 - PERAK 9 54.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (5) RICHARD LINES
AIR TO AIR R9 - ROSEHILL 7 55.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (5) JASON COYLE
AIRWING R6 - KILCOY 7 58.0 COREY BAYLISS (3) WILL LOUDON
AL CAPDAMUNT R5 - CHANTILLY 10 58.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (3) CHARLES LECRIVAIN
AL HAKEEM R8 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 CORALIE PACAUT (1) JEAN-CLAUDE ROUGET
AL JADDAF R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.0 ROBERT WINSTON (6) C APPLEBY
AL MAH HAHA R8 - ROSEHILL 15 53.0 J MALLYON (6) TASH BURLEIGH
ALABAMA GOLD R1 - TE AROHA 4 57.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (4) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER
ALADDIN SANE R5 - WOOLAMAI 4 66.5 SHAUN COOPER (10) DON DWYER
ALBERT'S IN CHARGE R2 - IPSWICH 5 56.0 ZAC LLOYD (2) A J & T EDMONDS
ALCHEMYSTIQUE R2 - DONCASTER 7 66.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ALCINA R6 - ASCOT 9 57.5 HOLLY WATSON (2) JOSH BROWN
ALFIARTO R3 - BARCALDINE 6 56.0 J MISSEN (5) MARK OATES
ALFRED'S GIRL R8 - KENILWORTH 3 58.0 OSWALD NOACH (9) H/M CRAWFORD/RIX
ALGEROBA R1 - BARCALDINE 7 59.5 J MISSEN (6) CHARLIE PROW
ALGHAZAAL R2 - DONCASTER 3 69.0 MISS B FROST (0) C E LONGSDON
ALIBICHOP R3 - CHANTILLY 1 57.5 ANNAELLE DIDON-YAHLALI (6) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ALIGNS WITH ME R8 - TE AROHA 9 54.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (6) KEITH HAWTIN
ALIRAAJ R10 - IPSWICH 8 56.0 (19) MATT KROPP
ALITA R4 - IPSWICH 11 54.5 (5) DAVID REYNOLDS
ALITA R5 - TOOWOOMBA 11 56.0 WENDY PEEL (20) DAVID REYNOLDS
ALL ABOUT ME R2 - MT ISA 7 60.0 JASON BABAROVICH (1) ROBERT BUROW
ALL BLACK BOURBON R9 - TE AROHA 5 59.0 SAM WEATHERLEY (5) STEPHEN MARSH
ALL BROWN R5 - WOOLAMAI 8 65.0 L TAYLOR (12) TROY KILGOWER
ALL DAY SESSION R3 - ASCOT 5 54.5 LUCY F WARWICK (2) ASHLEY MALEY
ALL DAY SESSION R8 - ASCOT 18 58.5 (2) ASHLEY MALEY
ALL IN ECHOES R2 - WANGANUI 8 55.5 ROBERT HANNAM (6) JADE ZUPPICICH
ALL TO DO R8 - IPSWICH 1 60.5 TIFFANI BROOKER (11) STUART KENDRICK
ALL TOO NATURAL R5 - INNISFAIL 1 60.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (3) CHRIS PARRY
ALL TOO NATURAL R5 - CAIRNS 1 60.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (3) CHRIS PARRY
ALL WE KNOW R9 - KRANJI 4 56.5 C C WONG (8) J ONG
ALLEGRETTA R3 - CAULFIELD 9 56.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (10) PETER MOODY
ALLEGRO R7 - KRANJI 12 52.5 M EWE (15) DAVID KOK
ALLSPICE R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 59.5 IANISH LUXIMON (5) DICK LEECH
ALMERAKI R4 - WANGANUI 11 56.0 TAIKI YANAGIDA (8) DEBORAH PARRY
ALTERNO R4 - YARRA VALLEY 3 59.5 CRAIG ROBERTSON (12) GARY CARSON
ALUF R2 - TOOWOOMBA 5 58.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (6) KEVIN KEMP
AMAZING BREEZE R8 - KRANJI 9 50.5 C C WONG (2) J TAN
AMAZING DRAGON R1 - PERAK 9 53.5 S HAFIS (9) WONG KONG FATT
AMERICAN FORCE ONE R9 - SEOUL 7 54.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (7) JI YONG CHEOL
AMICA R10 - ROSEHILL 3 58.0 NASH RAWILLER (15) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
AMIR SHALGHODA R8 - CHANTILLY 8 58.0 EBBE VERHESTRAETEN (10) FABRICE CHAPPET
AMMOLITE R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 59.0 JACK MITCHELL (2) SIMON & ED CRISFORD
AMONG US R1 - ROSEHILL 17 56.5 MS RACHEL KING (7) GREGORY HICKMAN
AMORE AMORE R1 - KRANJI 7 56.5 R ISKANDAR (7) J PETERS
AMUTHON R3 - INNISFAIL 6 58.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (8) CLAIRE MCCANN
AMUTHON R3 - CAIRNS 6 58.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (8) CLAIRE MCCANN
ANDADO R3 - PERAK 8 54.5 I AMIRUL (5) EVERT VAN BREUKELEN
ANDANTE R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 71.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) MRS S CORBETT
ANDYS FLAME R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 73.0 R MONAGHAN (0) J C MCCONNELL
ANGEL TOFF R3 - WOOLAMAI 4 67.5 L TAYLOR (5) RONALD STEPHENS
ANGELIC ARCHER R6 - TOOWOOMBA 7 54.0 WENDY PEEL (9) TREVOR THOMAS
ANGELSREACH R4 - WOOLAMAI 9 65.0 GRANT SECCOMBE (5) TROY KILGOWER
ANJARDEN R4 - WANGANUI 16 54.0 (18) BARRY COXHEAD
ANNAMIX R6 - NEWBURY 4 71.0 J B FOLEY (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ANNIES REGATTA R3 - DONCASTER 2 69.0 H BROOKE (0) W COLTHERD
ANNSAM R4 - NEWBURY 9 65.0 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
ANODIKOVA R6 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 GREGORY BENOIST (1) ELIAS MIKHALIDES
ANOTHER AWARD R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 16 54.0 JASON HOLDER (3) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
ANOTHER CLASS R9 - SEOUL 6 54.0 JO SANG BEOM (6) PARK DAE HEUNG
ANOTHER PLUCK R3 - YARRA VALLEY 8 57.5 JARROD FRY (6) SHARYN TROLOVE
ANOTHER SMART ONE R10 - SEOUL 9 54.0 JANG CHU YOUL (9) LEE GWAN HO
ANPANMAN R6 - KRANJI 10 57.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (5) J TAN
ANYANG OXEN R9 - SEOUL 3 57.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (3) KOO JA HEUNG
AOTEA LAD R6 - WANGANUI 1 61.5 N S PARMAR (5) JAMIE RICHARDS
APERITIF R3 - TE AROHA 2 58.5 (1) TARISSA MACDONALD
APOLLO GIRL R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 55.5 MS C LIONS (4) GRANT KLUSKE
APPELLANT R2 - TE AROHA 7 55.5 DANIELLE JOHNSON (4) STEPHEN MARSH
APPLE MINT R3 - SEOUL 6 56.0 DJORDJE PEROVIC (6) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
APPLE SCHNAPPS R9 - ASCOT 2 58.0 JARRAD NOSKE (11) C & M GANGEMI
APPLIED R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 54.0 JESSICA EATON (2) PHILIPPE HUSEROT
APSARA R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 9 58.0 JESSICA EATON (14) MATT CUMANI
AQUACADE R7 - TE AROHA 8 54.5 KOZZI ASANO (3) L NOBLE
AR REALTIN R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 73.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
ARABELLA STAR R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 11 71.0 MR O MCGILL (0) NEIL MCKNIGHT
ARCTIC ICE R6 - KENILWORTH 5 55.5 KEANEN STEYN (4) PAUL REEVES
ARE YOU ABLE R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 59.0 NON RUNNER (12) DAVID D EVANS
ARECIBO R1 - PERAK 4 57.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (11) RICHARD LINES
ARION STAR R10 - KRANJI 8 57.5 R ISKANDAR (9) KY YOUNG
ARISTOBEAUX R5 - YARRA VALLEY 14 55.0 (1) ROD GRANTLEY
ARRIBA R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 1 62.0 WAYNE KERFORD (4) KEVIN LAMPRECHT
ARRIBA ARRIBA R3 - MACAU 6 55.5 X C LIANG (1) M C TAM
ARRIVERDERCI ROMA R10 - IPSWICH 20 54.0 (11) PAT DUFF
ART CADEAU R8 - ROSEHILL 8 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (10) TERRY ROBINSON
ART DEALER R7 - YARRA VALLEY 3 59.5 MICHAEL POY (7) HENRY DWYER
ARTERO R10 - ROSEHILL 11 54.0 REECE JONES (13) MATTHEW DUNN
ARTFUL LIBBY R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 56.5 BAREND VORSTER (10) SIMON DREWITT
ARTURUS R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 76.0 DANIEL E. MULLINS (0) P HENNESSY
ASBURY PARK R1 - BARCALDINE 4 61.0 TIMOTHY BRUMMELL (12) HENRY FORSTER
ASDAA R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 62.0 J FANNING (4) M JOHNSTON
ASGARD MASSIF R5 - KRANJI 16 52.0 (3) J PETERS
ASH TREE MEADOW R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 76.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
ASHKARI R6 - MACAU 2 58.5 A A RIVERA (6) P LEYSHAN
ASHTOWN LAD R2 - NEWBURY 2 71.0 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
ASHUTOR R7 - NEWBURY 9 69.5 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) SOPHIE LEECH
ASIA R6 - PERAK 3 58.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (4) RICHARD LINES
ASK PA R8 - WANGANUI 12 55.0 LISA ALLPRESS (13) JOHN BARY
ASK PADDINGTON R5 - DONCASTER 4 71.0 MR T GILLARD (0) REBECCA MENZIES
ATLANTIC CITY R3 - TE AROHA 8 57.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (13) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
ATOMIC LOKADE R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 55.0 PAUL GATT (7) GRANT KLUSKE
ATROMOS R5 - CHANTILLY 11 58.0 ANNAELLE DIDON-YAHLALI (17) CEDRIC BOUTIN
ATTENTIVE R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 57.0 TOM MARQUAND (8) W J HAGGAS
AUGUSTANO R11 - KRANJI 15 55.0 (11) MARK WALKER
AURIC GOLD R5 - BARCALDINE 4 60.0 S MC GOVERN (2) MARK JOHNSTONE
AUSPICIOUS DAY R6 - KRANJI 3 58.5 T KRISNA (10) L KHOO
AUSSIE EAGLE R4 - PERAK 9 55.5 AM AIZAT (4) S SIVA
AVENUE OF STARS R10 - IPSWICH 1 58.5 ALANNAH FANCOURT (5) JONNY FIELD
AVONALLO R2 - WANGANUI 1 57.5 LEAH HEMI (13) JAMIE RICHARDS
AWAIT THE STORM R10 - IPSWICH 5 56.5 (18) KACY FOGDEN
AWATANE R6 - WANGANUI 6 56.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (6) A MACGREGOR
AWATERE R1 - PERAK 2 58.5 S ROSMIZAN (2) S HAMILTON
AWESOME CONQUEROR R1 - KRANJI 11 55.5 N ZYRUL (3) J O'HARA
AYE RIGHT R5 - NEWCASTLE 2 72.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) MRS H O GRAHAM
AZZUREOUS R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 54.0 S METCALFE (3) PETER F BLANCH
BABY RUN R5 - TOOWOOMBA 2 58.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (3) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
BACCHANALIA R5 - ROSEHILL 11 52.0 MS RACHEL KING (11) JAMES CUMMINGS
BAD WOLF R7 - ASCOT 7 54.0 LUCY F WARWICK (3) ASHLEY MALEY
BADAUI KKUM R3 - SEOUL 11 56.0 KIM GUI BAE (11) LEE HEE YOUNG
BAEKSEUNG R3 - SEOUL 10 55.0 LIM DA BIN (10) JUNG HO IK
BAHAMUT R7 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 NORIYUKI MASUDA (3) D CHUJO
BAHIA EMERALD R9 - TE AROHA 12 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (14) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
BALADIO R2 - DONCASTER 8 66.0 MR J HAMILTON (0) J MACKIE
BALL AND CHAIN R4 - PERAK 10 54.5 S SADDAM (1) S SHANMUGAM
BALLROOM BLISS R7 - KENILWORTH 3 58.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (2) C L BASS-ROBINSON
BALTIMORE R1 - WANGANUI 6 58.5 (1) FRASER AURET
BALTIMORE JACK R6 - KENILWORTH 6 55.5 OSWALD NOACH (6) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
BAMBOO BAY R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 69.0 MR T DOWSON (0) P A KIRBY
BAMYAN BUDDHA R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 57.0 R J HURDLE (9) GRANT YOUNG
BANANA JOE R1 - DONCASTER 4 68.0 ALEX EDWARDS (0) MELANIE ROWLEY
BANDERSNATCH R8 - ROSEHILL 2 58.5 JOSH PARR (3) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BANJU R2 - ROSEHILL 7 57.5 (18) LYLE CHANDLER
BARI R5 - WANGANUI 5 55.0 ROBERT HANNAM (4) MARGARET FALCONER
BARISTASISTA R2 - IPSWICH 2 57.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (6) R & N LIPP & HAHN
BARNEY MCGREW R5 - KENILWORTH 3 58.0 DEVIN ASHBY (1) ANDRIES STEYN
BARRINGER R1 - WOOLAMAI 1 67.0 D WALKER (10) DANI WALKER
BARTIMAEUS R1 - KRANJI 15 52.0 (15) ALVIN TAN
BASILISK R3 - KRANJI 13 53.0 SIMON KOK (8) L KHOO
BATTAGLIA R5 - YARRA VALLEY 1 60.0 WILL GORDON (9) BRETT SCOTT
BATTLEDANCE R1 - IPSWICH 2 57.5 ANGELA JONES (5) KACY FOGDEN
BAUHINIA BEANS R1 - TOOWOOMBA 1 59.0 JASON TAYLOR (9) CHRIS MEAGHER
BAY OF DRAGONS R8 - IPSWICH 4 57.5 JASMINE CORNISH (6) GREGORY CORNISH
BAYFURY R6 - WOOLAMAI 2 67.0 BELINDA WRIGHT (8) RON HOCKLEY
BAZOOKA R1 - WANGANUI 4 58.5 LIAM KAURI (7) JAMES BRIDGE
B'DAISY R1 - TOOWOOMBA 5 56.0 (3) R & N LIPP & HAHN
B'DAISY R2 - TOOWOOMBA 13 54.0 (1) R & N LIPP & HAHN
B'DAISY R8 - IPSWICH 13 54.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) R & N LIPP & HAHN
BE BEE R11 - KRANJI 9 55.0 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (6) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
BE FLEXI R1 - WANGANUI 10 56.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (13) MS ROCHELLE LOCKETT
BEADS R1 - ASCOT 3 58.0 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (3) STEPHEN WOLFE
BEAM ME UP SCOTTY R5 - TE AROHA 4 57.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (3) LINDA BURTON
BEAN A WHILE R4 - IPSWICH 10 55.0 WENDY PEEL (2) LINDSAY GOUGH
BEAR GRYLS R8 - WANGANUI 7 57.0 C DELL (18) BARRY COXHEAD
BEAT QUEEN R3 - SEOUL 13 54.0 PARK HYUN WOO (13) KIM DONG KYUN
BEAT THE BRO R4 - ASCOT 5 58.0 MS K YUILL (3) SHARON MILLER
BEAT THE LIGHT R6 - KRANJI 5 58.0 MARC LERNER (6) STEPHEN GRAY
BEATING DRUM R10 - IPSWICH 22 54.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (6) KELLIE MONCKTON
BEAU DAN R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 7 55.0 PAUL DENTON (6) LISA WHITTLE
BEAUETA R5 - TOOWOOMBA 21 54.0 (1) TREVOR THOMAS
BEAUTIFUL BEACH R5 - MACAU 7 52.5 K YU (4) M C TAM
BEAUTIFUL NINETEEN R2 - MACAU 7 56.0 FELIPE HENRIQUEZ (4) Y C FUNG
BECKY THE BOO R3 - DONCASTER 3 69.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
BEL OUEST R3 - CHANTILLY 4 57.5 CORALIE PACAUT (11) ROBERTO C. MONTENEGRO
BELARDO BOY R2 - WANGANUI 4 57.5 TAIKI YANAGIDA (10) MS L LATTA
BELCLARE R6 - WANGANUI 5 57.5 LISA ALLPRESS (4) MS L LATTA
BELLA FLORIDA R1 - CHANTILLY 3 59.5 AUDE DUPORTE (10) RAPHAEL MARCEL
BELLA MO R2 - KENILWORTH 1 60.0 KEANEN STEYN (4) P BOTHA
BELLA TIVACI R1 - TE AROHA 9 55.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (2) NICHOLAS BISHARA
BELLA'S IDOL R2 - ASCOT 6 57.5 LUCY F WARWICK (2) SUMMER DICKSON
BELLE PLAISIR R5 - CAULFIELD 3 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (9) T & C MCEVOY
BELLINI BOY R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 54.0 ANNA JORDSJO (6) MATTHEW SEYERS
BEL'S DESIRE R3 - MT ISA 4 57.5 JASON HOOPERT (1) TANYA PARRY
BELTOY R8 - TE AROHA 12 54.0 TRUDY THORNTON (2) W R JEFFCOAT
BEN WADE R1 - KRANJI 8 56.5 K HAKIM (10) T FITZSIMMONS
BENEFIT RUN R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 12 62.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
BENKEI R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 67.0 PHILIP ENRIGHT (0) HARRY ROGERS
BERBIZIER R2 - WANGANUI 3 57.5 R H SCHOFER (9) JENNA MAHONEY
BERET R9 - ASCOT 6 56.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) ADAM DURRANT
BERGEN R10 - ROSEHILL 4 58.0 JASON COLLETT (6) GARY MOORE
BERRING MAN R9 - SEOUL 4 56.0 JANG CHU YOUL (4) PARK CHUN SEO
BEST FORCE R4 - SEOUL 11 56.0 BOO MIN HO (11) SHIM SEUNG TAE
BEST LUCKY R8 - SEOUL 1 53.0 LIM DA BIN (1) CHOI SANG SIK
BEST TAP R5 - SEOUL 10 56.5 SONG JAE CHUL (10) LEE HEE YOUNG
BESTIE R2 - TOOWOOMBA 3 59.5 (12) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BETCHA BABY R3 - IPSWICH 7 56.5 CARLY FRATER-HILL (14) MITCHELL FRY
BETTA EDDIE R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 59.5 GARY LO (11) DARREN MAGRO
BETTER BE BETTER R3 - TOOWOOMBA 1 61.5 ALEX PATIS (1) CAROLINE ALLARDYCE
BETTER GETALONG R2 - NEWCASTLE 4 74.0 DANNY MCMENAMIN (0) N G RICHARDS
BETTYWASADANCER R2 - BARCALDINE 5 57.5 JOHN RUDD (7) PETER G TOWNSEND
BEZZAS LAD R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 56.0 ROSSA RYAN (2) TONY CARROLL
BIG ALLOY R5 - MACAU 5 53.0 S H HUANG (5) M C TAM
BIG RIVER R2 - CHANTILLY 5 57.0 MAXIMILIEN JUSTUM (6) ADRIEN FOUASSIER
BIG RIVER R6 - SEOUL 2 55.0 MOON SUNG HYEOK (2) SEO IN SEOK
BIG TIGER R3 - KRANJI 10 50.5 C C WONG (9) J TAN
BIGGIE R9 - IPSWICH 11 54.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (4) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BILLBOARD R1 - TE AROHA 5 57.5 JONATHAN RIDDELL (5) CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN
BILLIEO R2 - WOOLAMAI 5 64.5 L TAYLOR (8) MARK STEPHENSON
BILLIRUBIN R2 - KILCOY 7 54.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (18) BRIAN LAHERTY
BILLY BRITAIN R4 - KRANJI 11 51.0 R ISKANDAR (2) STEPHEN GRAY
BINGO MASTER R2 - KRANJI 4 52.5 C C WONG (2) J TAN
BINGWA R6 - WANGANUI 12 54.0 JEETESH MUDHOO (12) G SWANN
BIRTHDAY SUIT R3 - CAULFIELD 12 56.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (4) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
BITVIEW COLIN R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 11 59.5 MS S KAVANAGH (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BIZAR WINS R7 - KRANJI 2 58.5 R ISKANDAR (2) ALVIN TAN
BLACK AND WHITE R3 - PERAK 10 54.5 YY OON (10) S SHANMUGAM
BLACK MISCHIEF R4 - NEWBURY 4 70.5 MR L A MURTAGH (0) H FRY
BLAZE A TRAIL R9 - ROSEHILL 3 59.5 TOMMY BERRY (8) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLAZE A TRAIL R10 - ROSEHILL 1 59.5 (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLAZERRO R6 - CAULFIELD 7 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (4) PHILLIP STOKES
BLESK R8 - ROSEHILL 18 53.0 REGAN BAYLISS (14) JOHN O'SHEA
BLESK R10 - ROSEHILL 5 58.0 TOMMY BERRY (8) JOHN O'SHEA
BLINDER R3 - ASCOT 3 56.0 BRAD PARNHAM (6) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BLITZ POWER R4 - KRANJI 12 50.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (3) J ONG
BLIZZARD R3 - KENILWORTH 7 58.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (7) BRETT CRAWFORD
BLOOD WARRIOR R2 - TE AROHA 3 57.5 VIN COLGAN (5) MARK BLACKIE
BLUE ARMY R6 - CAULFIELD 9 57.0 DAMIAN LANE (1) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
BLUE IDOL R2 - KRANJI 6 52.5 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (5) RICARDO LE GRANGE
BLUE RATA BOLDNESS R2 - WANGANUI 6 56.0 MAHESH MUDHOO (14) TRUDY KEEGAN
BLUE SOLDIER R4 - ROSEHILL 2 55.5 TOM SHERRY (3) DAVID PAYNE
BLUE TOP R5 - TOOWOOMBA 3 58.5 CHRIS MEEHAN (11) MATT KROPP
BLUE TRAIN R6 - WOOLAMAI 1 71.0 RAYMOND DOUGLAS (3) DARRYL HORNER
BLUEGRASS BIJOUX R1 - YARRA VALLEY 7 56.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (3) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BLUFF 'N' BLUSTER R10 - ROSEHILL 15 54.0 MS RACHEL KING (11) JASON COYLE
BLUSHING TYCOON R6 - CAULFIELD 3 57.0 DANIEL MOOR (12) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BOBBY ON THE BEAT R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 11 58.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (8) P S MCENTEE
BOBMAHLEY R1 - DONCASTER 2 72.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) TIM VAUGHAN
BOB'S BAR R2 - DONCASTER 1 70.0 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BOGART R9 - ASCOT 4 56.5 WILLIAM PIKE (8) ADAM DURRANT
BOLD ASSASSIN R9 - IPSWICH 2 58.5 SCOTT GALLOWAY (5) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD BELLE R2 - WANGANUI 10 54.0 C DELL (3) BRYCE NEWMAN
BOLD EXECUTIVE R7 - IPSWICH 1 59.0 SCOTT GALLOWAY (12) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD PEDRO R10 - IPSWICH 12 55.0 NATHAN DAY (3) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLD SAM R4 - MT ISA 8 58.5 JASON BABAROVICH (6) JASON BABAROVICH
BOLDE ABBY R2 - WOOLAMAI 1 69.5 MELINDA MCDONALD (4) JOHN KEANE
BOLDINHO R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 57.5 WILL PRICE (7) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOLDINHO R1 - CAULFIELD 3 58.0 J ALLEN (6) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOLLIN PHOENIX R6 - NEWCASTLE 2 71.5 MR T DOWSON (0) T D EASTERBY
BOLSON R4 - MACAU 11 52.5 (0) PAT LEE
BOLT I AM R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 58.5 ANGUS CHUNG (2) KYM HEALY
BOND GIRL R2 - KILCOY 8 54.0 CORINNE MILES (5) GEOFFREY SCHRADER
BONIKA R2 - KENILWORTH 2 60.0 LUYOLO MXOTHWA (1) GLEN KOTZEN
BONNE DEBUT R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 17 73.0 RESERVE 1 (0) MARK J SCALLAN
BONNY EZRA R7 - WANGANUI 12 54.0 LISA ALLPRESS (5) COLIN CROMARTY
BONNY'S TREASURE R2 - MT ISA 10 56.0 (4) TANYA PARRY
BONVICINI R4 - ROSEHILL 6 53.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (2) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BONVICINI R8 - CAULFIELD 9 54.0 JYE MCNEIL (5) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BOOM CHUGGA LUGGA R10 - IPSWICH 23 54.0 (14) PAT DUFF
BOOM ROCKER R5 - KILCOY 6 54.0 (11) GLEN PETERSEN
BOOMBA R9 - KRANJI 3 57.5 MANOEL NUNES (14) T FITZSIMMONS
BOOT SHAKER R4 - KILCOY 1 63.0 (7) R B WILLIAMS
BOPPING BLUE R1 - ASCOT 4 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (2) ADAM DURRANT
BOREHAM BILL R4 - NEWBURY 8 69.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) MISS E C LAVELLE
BORI BORI R6 - SEOUL 3 52.5 JEONG JEONG HEE (3) LIM BONG CHUN
BORN A KING R6 - ROSEHILL 7 57.5 TOMMY BERRY (1) CHRIS WALLER
BORN TO RUN R1 - WANGANUI 18 56.5 (18) ASHLEY MEADOWS
BOUTTEMONT R2 - CHANTILLY 1 59.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (1) YANN BARBEROT
BOWTIE BETTY R4 - INNISFAIL 5 56.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (3) DARRYL PARADISE
BOWTIE BETTY R4 - CAIRNS 5 56.5 GRAHAM KLIESE (3) DARRYL PARADISE
BRAHMA BULL R6 - NEWBURY 1 75.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) WILLIE MULLINS
BRAMANTE R8 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 YOHANN BOURGOIS (4) FABIO CARNEVALI
BRAMFIELD R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 3 59.5 PAUL GATT (5) DARRYL CARRISON
BRASS EYE R2 - YARRA VALLEY 8 56.5 LEWIS GERMAN (13) LOUISE BONELLA
BRAVE EAGLE R6 - NEWBURY 8 71.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BRAVO TEAM R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 77.0 TONY HAMILTON (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BRAZEN SONG R5 - CAULFIELD 6 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (6) SHANE NICHOLS
BRERETON R1 - CAULFIELD 1 58.0 LUKE NOLEN (3) PETER MOODY
BRIEF TIMES R2 - DONCASTER 2 72.0 MR J A BEST (0) N P MULHOLLAND
BRIGANTINE R6 - CAULFIELD 1 57.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
BRIGHT ERA R4 - KRANJI 3 57.0 T REHAIZAT (13) J O'HARA
BRILLIANT BOY R2 - MACAU 1 59.0 S H HUANG (9) M C TAM
BRING ME POWER R6 - MACAU 7 55.5 K YU (5) C F CHAN
BRINGTIME R2 - YARRA VALLEY 9 56.5 LACHLAN KING (12) BEN & JD HAYES
BRIX R2 - WANGANUI 7 55.5 C L O'BEIRNE (8) G D HARVEY
BRIX R2 - TE AROHA 10 54.0 (3) G D HARVEY
BROMELIA R7 - YARRA VALLEY 11 56.5 WILL GORDON (1) CRAIG WEEDING
BROOKLYN AFFAIRS R5 - CHANTILLY 16 56.5 CHRISTOPHER GROSBOIS (6) RAPHAEL MARCEL
BROOKLYN PIER R3 - ASCOT 7 54.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (4) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BROOKS FALLS R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 15 65.0 MR L QUINLAN (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BROOKSPIRE R9 - ROSEHILL 4 58.0 NASH RAWILLER (12) CHRIS WALLER
BROOMFIELDS JEREMY R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 75.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) J P DEMPSEY
BRUCE ALMIGHTY R9 - ASCOT 8 55.5 CHRIS PARNHAM (4) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BRUNO MAGILE R4 - WANGANUI 2 58.5 SAM O'MALLEY (7) MS ROCHELLE LOCKETT
BRUTALITY R8 - ROSEHILL 13 53.0 KATHY O'HARA (7) JOSEPH PRIDE
BRUTUS R3 - TOOWOOMBA 3 60.0 HANNAH PHILLIPS (9) PETER SEXTON
BRUTUS MAXIMUS R9 - ASCOT 9 54.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (1) ROY ROGERS
BUBBLES 'N' MORE R2 - KILCOY 5 55.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (2) INDIANA TURNER
BUBBLES 'N' MORE R5 - TOOWOOMBA 14 55.0 ANGELA JONES (15) INDIANA TURNER
BUDDY FOR NOTHING R7 - YARRA VALLEY 15 54.0 JADE DAROSE (4) STEVE FIELD
BUDDY RICH R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 70.0 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BUDHWAR R9 - ROSEHILL 9 54.5 JENNY DUGGAN (7) DAMIEN LANE
BULLSWOOL R4 - INNISFAIL 1 58.5 AMANDA THOMSON (5) LAWRENCE REYS
BULLSWOOL R4 - CAIRNS 1 58.5 AMANDA THOMSON (5) LAWRENCE REYS
BULLY BOY R7 - WANGANUI 7 56.5 F W LAZET (8) KEVIN MYERS
BURCHMORE R4 - WOOLAMAI 7 65.0 L TAYLOR (8) PETER FOSTER
BURGUNDY RULES R10 - IPSWICH 6 56.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (7) TENILLE RANGER
BURLESY R5 - IPSWICH 3 57.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (4) A J & T EDMONDS
BURN THE EVIDENCE R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 12 71.0 MR H C SWAN (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BURNE JONES R4 - IPSWICH 7 56.5 M POTGIETER (1) CHRIS MUNCE
BURNISH GOLD R1 - IPSWICH 6 56.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) R & N LIPP & HAHN
BURTON STREET R6 - YARRA VALLEY 2 60.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (14) PATRICK KEANE
BURUI KKOT R2 - SEOUL 12 52.0 LIM DA BIN (12) LIM CHAE DEOK
BURUI YEOWANG R6 - SEOUL 1 55.5 JO SANG BEOM (1) SON YOUNG PYO
BUSH CHRISTMAS R6 - YARRA VALLEY 7 58.0 BRIAN PARK (13) BRIAN MCGRATH
BUSINESS PLAN R9 - CHANTILLY 17 54.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (5) STEPHANE LABATE
BUURAQ R3 - KRANJI 4 56.0 T KRISNA (6) J LIM
BYE BYE BOMBSHELL R8 - KENILWORTH 2 59.0 ANTON MARCUS (6) JUSTIN SNAITH
BYEOLBIT BOSEOK R5 - SEOUL 12 53.5 KIM YONG GEUN (12) SHIN SAM YOUNG
BYEOLBIT MARU R6 - SEOUL 6 53.5 LIM GI WON (6) PARK JAE WOO
CABOY R2 - NEWCASTLE 8 69.5 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CAESARS PALACE R6 - ROSEHILL 11 54.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (10) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CAESARS PALACE R10 - ROSEHILL 13 54.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (4) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CAITLIN'S ANGEL R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 57.5 ANGUS CHUNG (5) KYM HEALY
CAIUS MARCIUS R4 - DONCASTER 2 68.5 MR C RABBITT (0) N G RICHARDS
CALAS QUEEN R5 - CHANTILLY 6 59.0 TONY PICCONE (13) MARC PIMBONNET
CALEY CAN R1 - WANGANUI 11 56.5 DARRYL BRADLEY (19) JAMES WALLACE
CALL ME SHAMUS R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (10) PHILLIP STOKES
CALVA D'AUGE R4 - NEWBURY 2 72.5 ANGUS CHELEDA (0) P F NICHOLLS
CALYPSO REIGN R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 17 54.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (9) DAVID JOLLY
CAMBOURNE R9 - CAULFIELD 11 59.0 BRETT PREBBLE (11) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
CAMP SAVER R2 - SEOUL 7 53.0 YOO SEUNG-WAN (7) CHOI YONG GEON
CAMPARILLA R5 - CHANTILLY 12 58.0 MARIE VELON (7) JEAN-PIERRE CARVALHO
CANDLE R2 - WANGANUI 12 54.0 DARRYL BRADLEY (4) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
CANELO R6 - NEWBURY 14 69.5 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) ALAN KING
CANFORD R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 58.5 WILL PRICE (10) RYAN BALFOUR
CANNSEA CLEARLY R4 - WANGANUI 15 55.0 (5) BRAD CARSONS
CANTINA R2 - YARRA VALLEY 14 56.5 JARROD FRY (1) BRIAN MCGRATH
CANUCIA R8 - WANGANUI 14 54.5 DANIELLE HIRINI (15) R BERGERSON
CAPE MOUNT R4 - YARRA VALLEY 1 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (1) MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN
CAPTAIN BURGLAR R4 - ASCOT 7 56.5 KESHAW DHURUN (7) NEVILLE PARNHAM
CAPTAIN DE CERISY R9 - CHANTILLY 10 56.5 FRANCK BLONDEL (17) MAXIME CESANDRI
CAPTAIN MIKE R6 - KENILWORTH 7 55.0 ANTHONY ANDREWS (7) P BOTHA
CAPTAIN MORGS R5 - NEWBURY 4 66.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CAPTAIN QUINT R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 71.0 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
CAPTURED IN TIME R3 - IPSWICH 12 54.5 JASMINE CORNISH (1) R G HOWARD
CAPTURED IN TIME R5 - TOOWOOMBA 15 56.0 (18) R G HOWARD
CARDINAL GEM R6 - CAULFIELD 6 57.0 JORDAN CHILDS (7) GRAHAME BEGG
CAROCAPO R8 - ASCOT 10 58.5 JASON BROWN (3) JIM P TAYLOR
CAROLINA REAPER R9 - TE AROHA 9 57.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (8) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
CARRAREA R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 12 70.0 DANIEL E. MULLINS (0) E MULLINS
CARTWRIGHT R1 - KILCOY 1 59.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (12) CHRIS MUNCE
CASINO MOK R4 - MACAU 6 57.5 W H LAO (10) S H CHEONG
CASTLE OCEAN R4 - PERAK 2 58.0 S S VANAN (3) LIM HOON SENG
CATALANIC R6 - WOOLAMAI 4 66.5 SHAUN COOPER (6) KELVIN SOUTHEY
CAVALLA COURT R1 - KRANJI 12 55.5 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (2) STEPHEN GRAY
CELAVI R10 - KRANJI 11 56.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (10) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
CELESTIAL DOLL R2 - ROSEHILL 9 57.0 BRANDON GRIFFITHS (6) WILLIAM FREEDMAN
CELTIC VADER R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 55.5 KARL ZECHNER (1) R & C JOLLY
CENSORED R5 - YARRA VALLEY 2 60.0 BRIAN PARK (5) AARON LAING
CENTENARIO R8 - CHANTILLY 3 58.0 ALISON MASSIN (12) STEPHANE WATTEL
CERTAINLY R2 - KENILWORTH 3 60.0 MORNE WINNAAR (6) GLEN KOTZEN
CHA SIU BAO R8 - TE AROHA 6 54.0 COURTNEY BARNES (1) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
CHANCELLOR R3 - TE AROHA 7 57.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (14) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CHAPEL EXPRESS R5 - YARRA VALLEY 5 59.0 JACK HILL (13) DARRYL KARP
CHARGE R3 - ASCOT 8 54.0 KESHAW DHURUN (5) C & M GANGEMI
CHARLIE HORSE R7 - WANGANUI 5 58.0 RYAN ELLIOT (12) S DOUGAN
CHARMING DIAMOND R1 - KRANJI 1 59.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (6) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
CHARTRES R6 - CAULFIELD 4 57.0 LUKE CURRIE (9) MATT LAURIE
CHASE 'N' GOLD R3 - TE AROHA 9 57.0 TEGAN NEWMAN (4) NICHOLAS BISHARA
CHATTERING R4 - YARRA VALLEY 10 54.5 MICHAEL POY (14) MS I A BLACKBURN
CHATTY LADY R1 - KILCOY 4 57.5 NATHAN FAZACKERLEY (9) MARK CURRIE
CHAUSSONS ROSES R6 - CHANTILLY 4 58.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (4) FABRICE CHAPPET
CHECKERS R8 - IPSWICH 10 56.0 (10) STUART KENDRICK
CHEEKY PRINCE R1 - WOOLAMAI 14 67.0 RAYMOND DOUGLAS (6) R C MANNING
CHEERS BIG EARS R4 - WOOLAMAI 1 67.0 MELINDA MCDONALD (6) PETER FOSTER
CHEERS BROTHERS R6 - MACAU 6 56.0 C L CHEUNG (7) J LAU
CHEMI BLUE R8 - SEOUL 9 52.5 D BREUX (9) SEO JUNG HA
CHEMICAL ENERGY R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 71.5 S FITZGERALD (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CHEONDUNG YEOUL R7 - SEOUL 5 55.0 KIM DONG SOO (5) CHOI YONG GEON
CHEONGDAM DOKKI R10 - SEOUL 8 60.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (8) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
CHEONNYEONUI BI R9 - SEOUL 9 55.0 KIM YONG GEUN (9) LIM BONG CHUN
CHEQUER BOARD R1 - WANGANUI 20 58.5 (12) G J HAIGH
CHER AMI R8 - WANGANUI 13 55.0 (19) MS L LATTA
CHERISH R6 - PERAK 7 53.5 M YUSRI (3) S SHANMUGAM
CHESTERTON R4 - YARRA VALLEY 4 58.0 JARROD FRY (10) BRIAN MCGRATH
CHEZZA R6 - WOOLAMAI 6 63.5 KIARNA BAILEY (1) G F THORNELL
CHIEF ARCHER R9 - ASCOT 10 54.0 KRISTY BENNETT (2) JESSE BYRNE
CHIEF ARTIE R4 - IPSWICH 3 57.0 S CORMACK (6) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CHIEF COMMAND R6 - IPSWICH 5 56.5 ANDREW SPINKS (4) DAVID SCANES
CHILLYDOG R5 - WOOLAMAI 10 63.0 JACK VIRGONA (5) PETER FOSTER
CHOPSTICKS R4 - ALICE SPRINGS 4 55.0 PAUL DENTON (3) GREG CONNOR
CHOTOMA R7 - SEOUL 7 52.5 YOO SEUNG-WAN (7) JEON SEUNG GYU
CHOUNGAYA R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 72.0 MISS R MURPHY (0) A J MCNAMARA
CHRISTMAS CREEK R2 - MT ISA 5 62.5 KEITH BALLARD (10) DENISE BALLARD
CH'TIBELLO R4 - NEWBURY 1 75.5 HARRY SKELTON (0) DAN SKELTON
CIRCUIT MISSION R11 - KRANJI 13 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (14) J PETERS
CISCO BAY R6 - ROSEHILL 1 60.5 JOSH PARR (12) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
CITY GOLD SPIRIT R4 - MACAU 8 56.0 C L CHEUNG (6) K M CHIN
CITYZEN SERG R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 62.5 DANIEL MUSCUTT (11) M MURPHY
CIZEN LUCKY R6 - KRANJI 13 55.0 C C WONG (1) J TAN
CLARTON TREASURE R9 - KRANJI 9 52.0 S SHAFRIZAL (7) KS TAN
CLASS ACTION R2 - YARRA VALLEY 15 56.5 TATUM BULL (9) MICHAEL NOLAN
CLASSIC KING R6 - PERAK 8 53.5 Y AIFY (11) S DEVA RAJ
CLASSIC KINGDOM R4 - WOOLAMAI 2 67.0 CAITLIN KING (2) MICHAEL TEMPLETON
CLASSIC ROGUE R4 - ASCOT 11 55.0 TROY TURNER (1) STEPHEN WOLFE
CLASSIC WIND R1 - BARCALDINE 1 63.5 ROSS TILLEY (7) MARK JOHNSTONE
CLAUDIUS R1 - KILCOY 12 56.0 CHRIS MEEHAN (11) PAT DUFF
CLEESE R1 - ALICE SPRINGS 6 55.0 WAYNE KERFORD (2) KEVIN LAMPRECHT
CLEVER RUDS R2 - TE AROHA 9 55.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (12) DEBBIE SWEENEY
CLONBURY BRIDGE R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 8 70.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) J P DEMPSEY
CLOTH CAP R6 - NEWBURY 3 73.5 TOM SCUDAMORE (0) JONJO O'NEILL
CLOUDY R5 - ROSEHILL 9 54.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (5) JAMES CUMMINGS
CLOUDY GLEN R6 - NEWBURY 17 67.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
COACHELLO R2 - CHANTILLY 4 57.0 IORITZ MENDIZABAL (4) ROMAIN LE DREN DOLEUZE
COCKNEY CREW R2 - ASCOT 2 59.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (7) KIERAN MCDONAGH
COGOLIN R9 - CHANTILLY 12 56.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (9) MYRIAM BOLLACK BADEL
COLD HARD FACT R1 - TOOWOOMBA 3 58.0 ADIN THOMPSON (6) MATT KROPP
COLD HARD FACT R8 - IPSWICH 9 56.5 (1) MATT KROPP
COLHOUN R2 - ALICE SPRINGS 3 61.5 IANISH LUXIMON (3) SARAH ROBBINS
COLONEL LUDLOW R8 - CHANTILLY 10 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (7) EOGHAN J. O'NEILL
COMBATTANT DE RUE R5 - INNISFAIL 6 55.0 AMANDA THOMSON (4) KAYLA RUSSELL
COMBATTANT DE RUE R5 - CAIRNS 6 55.0 AMANDA THOMSON (4) KAYLA RUSSELL
COME BACK TIGER R9 - TE AROHA 6 59.0 YUTO KUMAGAI (16) PETER HUXTABLE
COMEALILBITCLOSER R5 - ASCOT 12 54.5 SHAUN O'DONNELL (9) LOU & DION LUCIANI
COMFORT GIRL R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 54.0 JASON HOLDER (3) SHAYNE CAHILL
COMING FAST R1 - KRANJI 17 50.0 (8) DESMOND KOH
COMMANDEERING R4 - KILCOY 3 58.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (3) BEN HULL
COMMIT TO SUCCESS R2 - IPSWICH 7 54.0 KATE COWAN (5) PAT DUFF
COMMIT TO SUCCESS R4 - IPSWICH 13 54.0 (4) PAT DUFF
CONISMO R2 - IPSWICH 1 58.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (7) JAKE CAPEWELL
CONQUERING JUDAS R5 - INNISFAIL 4 55.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (1) GRAHAM HUGHES
CONQUERING JUDAS R5 - CAIRNS 4 55.0 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (1) GRAHAM HUGHES
CONSTANCIO R4 - DONCASTER 7 67.5 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
CONTROLOCRACY R1 - ROSEHILL 11 55.0 BROCK RYAN (5) ANNABEL NEASHAM
COOL ATTITUDE R1 - INNISFAIL 3 59.5 PETER CULLEN (1) JENNY BALL
COOL ATTITUDE R1 - CAIRNS 3 59.5 PETER CULLEN (1) JENNY BALL
COOL CHANGE R3 - TE AROHA 13 55.0 VIN COLGAN (16) PETER & DAWN WILLIAMS
COOL JET R6 - NEWCASTLE 3 71.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) BRIAN ELLISON
COOL MIX R5 - NEWCASTLE 13 63.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) IAIN JARDINE
COOLBANE BOY R3 - NEWCASTLE 4 69.0 RYAN MANIA (0) MRS A M THOMSON
COOPER'S CROSS R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 66.0