Thoroughbred Runners, Friday, 14th January 2022

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A MILLION DREAMS R8 - BALLINA 8 55.5 MATTHEW BENNETT (16) BRETT DODSON
ABOARD R7 - ESPERANCE 2 59.0 HOLLY WATSON (11) R F BROWN
ABORIGENE R6 - DEAUVILLE 11 54.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (3) VALENTIN DEVILLARS
ABOVE SUSPICION R1 - HUNTINGDON 1 72.0 T DOGGRELL (0) TOM GEORGE
ABOVE THE LOT R3 - BALLINA 11 55.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (9) STEPHEN LEE
ABRAXOS R4 - GEELONG 14 59.5 (10) ALAN HANRAHAN
ABSOLUTELY FAB R3 - FAIRVIEW 7 60.0 K STRYDOM (4) JACQUES STRYDOM
ACCELERANDO R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 60.5 JASON HART (8) S C WILLIAMS
ACE DAY R7 - BUSAN 4 52.5 JO IN KWON (4) BANG DONG SUK
ACE JACKPOT R8 - BUSAN 9 54.0 JIN KYUM (9) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ACE TIME R1 - HUNTINGDON 10 68.0 MR B GODFREY (0) J R JENKINS
ACEY DEUCY R4 - GEELONG 2 58.0 JAMIE MOTT (3) JOHN MCARDLE
ACHNAMARA R4 - LINGFIELD 2 57.5 ANDREW BRESLIN (2) M JOHNSTON
ACOUSTIX R7 - BALLINA 11 55.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (2) S G MORTON
ACQUA DI GIOIA R1 - DUNDALK 15 62.5 RESERVE 1 (12) DERMOT K WELD
ACRION R7 - LINGFIELD 1 59.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) B J MEEHAN
ACROSS THE NILE R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 56.0 HOLLIE DOYLE (7) JAMES FERGUSON
ACUMINATE R6 - WELLINGTON 7 55.0 KACIE ADAMS (9) RODNEY ROBB
ADAMDEEANT R7 - GOSFORD 5 57.5 MADI DERRICK (15) TONY BALL
ADAPT TO DAN R7 - DUNDALK 7 61.0 DANIEL SHEEHY (5) P G FAHEY
ADDICTED TO CHAOS R2 - MEYDAN 2 55.0 SAM HITCHCOTT (7) DOUG WATSON
ADELE SPIKE R7 - BUSAN 8 51.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (8) KIM YOUNG MIN
ADHERENCE R1 - HUNTINGDON 11 65.5 MR ELLIS COLLIER (0) D BURCHELL
AFRICAN HOOPOE R8 - FAIRVIEW 13 54.5 KENDALL MINNIE (5) ALAN GREEFF
AFRICAN WINTER R5 - FAIRVIEW 6 58.5 RICHARD FOURIE (4) JUSTIN SNAITH
AFRICANROYALJEWEL R1 - FAIRVIEW 5 60.0 N MPOTYE (3) J P NEL
AFTER THE STORM R5 - FAIRVIEW 8 58.0 M VAN RENSBURG (1) CLIFFIE MILLER
AIDA R4 - FUNABASHI 5 54.0 TOSHIO UCHIDA (5) ISAO SASAKI
AILE PLAISIR R7 - FUNABASHI 7 56.0 SEIJI YAMAZAKI (7) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
AIN'TSHESERIOUS R8 - CRANBOURNE 9 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (9) A & S FREEDMAN
AIR FORCE ACE R2 - BALLINA 10 55.0 CYRIL SMALL (10) L D KELLY
AIRZONE R3 - GOSFORD 5 56.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (10) DAMIEN SMITH
AKAMU R8 - DEAUVILLE 8 56.0 AARON MACKAY (3) TIM DONWORTH
AL TILAL R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 9 51.5 J DUERN (3) SCOTT DIXON
ALASKA CAMP R2 - BUSAN 10 54.0 JEON JIN GU (10) KANG HYOUNG GON
ALASKAN JEWEL R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 60.5 MR L EDMUNDS (4) ADRIAN KEATLEY
ALBERIC R1 - HUNTINGDON 12 62.0 MR J MARTIN (0) P J HOBBS
ALBERT WIN R1 - BUSAN 1 50.0 PARK JONG HO (1) HA MU SEON
ALCINA R4 - ESPERANCE 2 57.0 HOLLY WATSON (3) JOSH BROWN
ALCUDIA R5 - CRANBOURNE 8 56.5 MICHAEL DEE (6) BEN & JD HAYES
ALFOIL R7 - GEELONG 15 57.5 ETHAN BROWN (3) Leon & Troy Corstens
ALI ARC R7 - TAURANGA 8 57.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (1) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
ALIENATED R7 - CRANBOURNE 7 55.0 JASON BENBOW (9) CLIFF MURRAY
ALIGNAK R3 - MEYDAN 6 57.5 SAFFIE OSBORNE (13) JAMIE OSBORNE
ALIVE QUEEN R2 - BUSAN 2 54.5 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (2) AN WOO SUNG
ALL ENGLAND R2 - GOSFORD 1 57.5 JEFF PENZA (8) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
ALL SAINTS' EVE R3 - TAURANGA 3 58.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (3) STEPHEN MARSH
ALL STAR ROCKET R5 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (5) BONNIE THOMSON
ALL THE RAGE R4 - TAURANGA 2 59.5 TRUDY THORNTON (13) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
ALL THE SEVENS R4 - FAIRVIEW 8 58.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (12) M L TURNER
ALL THINGS NICE R5 - FAIRVIEW 2 60.0 Y RAMZAN (11) GAVIN SMITH
ALLARDYCE R6 - HUNTINGDON 5 71.0 NICK SCHOLFIELD (0) PAUL HENDERSON
ALMORAH R3 - GOSFORD 6 56.0 LOUISE DAY (11) SCOTT SINGLETON
ALOVELYBROWNHORSE R5 - CRANBOURNE 9 56.5 ETHAN BROWN (8) GREG EURELL
ALPINE AFFAIR R9 - LAUNCESTON 5 58.5 B MUHCU (10) JOHN BLACKER
ALPINE ANNIE R2 - LAUNCESTON 8 55.0 CODI JORDAN (8) PETER LUTTRELL
ALREADY GONE R4 - LINGFIELD 4 57.5 L P KENIRY (5) JOHN S MOORE
ALRIGHT MARLENE R7 - SEDGEFIELD 2 74.0 ALEX EDWARDS (0) MISS J M COWARD
ALTAR BOY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 1 58.0 CARL SPRY (2) SARAH ACORNLEY
ALWAYS A WINNER R9 - LAUNCESTON 6 57.0 ISMAIL TOKER (7) YASSY NISHITANI
ALWAYS DREAMING R5 - LINGFIELD 6 58.0 LUKE MORRIS (5) DAVID LOUGHNANE
AMARANTZ R5 - GOSFORD 5 55.0 REECE JONES (13) JOHN O'SHEA
AMAZING GRACE R3 - CRANBOURNE 7 57.5 TEODORE NUGENT (11) MRS K ROUSSEAUX
AMBERGLO STAR R6 - FAIRVIEW 15 52.0 K MATSUNYANE (10) D A MCKENZIE
AMBITIOUS FELLA R2 - BALLINA 4 57.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (7) WARREN GAVENLOCK
AMBRIDGE R8 - BALLINA 11 55.0 JASON TAYLOR (6) TERRY COMMERFORD
AMELIA'S PICANTE R6 - ESPERANCE 6 56.5 JASON WHITING (8) HELEN HARDING
AMELIE ARGOT R8 - ESPERANCE 2 57.0 KRISTY BENNETT (5) HELEN HARDING
AMERICAN JEWEL R9 - LAUNCESTON 7 57.0 B LOUIS (4) BRENDAN MCSHANE
AMERICAN RUMOUR R3 - ESPERANCE 7 58.0 JERRY NOSKE (3) C & J SMITH & LEESON
AMERICAN SAINT R8 - BALLINA 6 56.0 ANDREW MALLYON (5) LINDSAY HATCH
AMIFUJI UJO R7 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (4) Y YANO
AMMA LORD R3 - SEDGEFIELD 10 64.0 N MOSCROP (0) REBECCA MENZIES
ANCHORMAN R8 - GEELONG 6 61.5 WILL PRICE (5) BRIAN MCGRATH
ANDANTE BIO R9 - FUNABASHI 4 54.0 KENJI OKAMURA (4) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
ANGEL DEB'S R3 - FAIRVIEW 9 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (8) D A MCKENZIE
ANGEL IN THE SKY R2 - DUNDALK 16 54.5 RESERVE 2 (1) LUKE COMER
ANGEL ON HIGH R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 59.5 THORE HANSEN (2) HARRY DUNLOP
ANGIE EMM R7 - WELLINGTON 3 58.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (16) JOHN LUNDHOLM
ANITA'S SPIRIT R7 - HUNTINGDON 5 69.5 MR J A BEST (0) D SHAW
ANJAH R7 - DUNDALK 2 61.5 L T MCATEER (9) J MCAULEY
ANNEXATION R2 - DUNDALK 4 61.0 C G O'DWYER (7) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
ANNIES PRAYER R4 - SEDGEFIELD 5 72.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
ANNIKA GIRL R2 - BUSAN 7 54.5 SONG KEONG YUN (7) LEE SANG YOUNG
ANOTHER DEMON R4 - ESPERANCE 7 55.0 JASON WHITING (1) HELEN HARDING
ANOTHER ENGAGEMENT R9 - CRANBOURNE 11 55.5 ZAC SPAIN (11) A & S FREEDMAN
ANOTHER ENTREE R7 - TAURANGA 6 58.0 BRIDGET GRYLLS (13) TODD MITCHELL
ANY GIVEN TIME R2 - ESPERANCE 5 54.0 TAJ DYSON (6) TROY MAHOOD
ANYTHING BUT R6 - GEELONG 9 58.5 A LYNCH (8) ADELE GARRAWAY
APACHE DOC R3 - GOSFORD 7 56.0 S LISNYY (3) BEN LEES
APALALA R4 - BALLINA 6 56.0 MATTHEW BENNETT (3) SALLY TAYLOR
ARAGONEZ R6 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 KENTARO USUI (11) ISAO SASAKI
ARC ANGEL R9 - FUNABASHI 10 56.0 AKIRA HARITA (10) KENJI ARAI
ARCANJA R4 - SEDGEFIELD 10 65.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) REBECCA MENZIES
ARD CHROS R6 - SEDGEFIELD 5 72.5 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
ARIMATHEA R7 - WELLINGTON 5 57.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (8) DEAN MIRFIN
ARION STORY R1 - GOSFORD 10 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (1) BRETT PARTELLE
ARISTOBEAUX R5 - GEELONG 8 56.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (2) ROD GRANTLEY
ARKTIKA R2 - CRANBOURNE 5 56.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
ARROGANTE R3 - BALLINA 8 57.5 JACKSON MURPHY (3) TRACY TIMBERY
ART OF LIFE R8 - FUNABASHI 10 54.0 WADA JOJI (10) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
ARTISTIC WORK R1 - DUNDALK 14 54.5 R P CLEARY (15) THOMAS CLEARY
ASCOT BRASS R6 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 PAT COSGRAVE (5) NIELS PETERSEN
ASCOT JUNGLE R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 56.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (2) CLARE HOBSON
ASHUTOR R5 - SEDGEFIELD 4 74.5 MR L WILLIAMS (0) SOPHIE LEECH
ASKARABAD R6 - DUNDALK 1 60.5 N G MCCULLAGH (10) M HALFORD
ASTROLITH R2 - WELLINGTON 6 57.5 MATTHEW CAHILL (9) DEAN MIRFIN
ASTROLOGIA R3 - DEAUVILLE 5 57.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (1) C & Y LERNER
ASTROPHYSICS R4 - BALLINA 7 56.0 LEAH KILNER (7) ANDREW PILLING
ATIA ROSE R4 - DUNDALK 10 54.0 A C PERSSE (3) P J F MURPHY
ATTA GAL R1 - WELLINGTON 9 55.5 D NORTHEY (13) L K ROBERTS
ATTENTIVE R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (6) W J HAGGAS
AURAE R6 - ESPERANCE 3 58.0 KRISTY BENNETT (1) HELEN HARDING
AUTHOR'S DREAM R5 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 TOM MARQUAND (1) W J KNIGHT
AVALICIOUS R3 - WELLINGTON 10 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (1) JOHN LUNDHOLM
AVANT GARDE R5 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 RICHARD MULLEN (13) B SEEMAR
AWKWAFINA R1 - DUNDALK 1 61.0 D KING (14) S CURLING
AZNAVOUR R6 - GEELONG 6 61.0 DECLAN BATES (5) ARCHIE ALEXANDER
B B FABLE R3 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (6) KIYOSHIGE ARAI
BABEL LILAC R2 - BUSAN 8 54.5 KIM EU SOO (8) YANG KUI SUN
BABY BUBBLES R3 - DUNDALK 6 59.5 R P CLEARY (3) A FLEMING
BABY MERLIN R7 - WELLINGTON 15 55.0 (9) BRYAN DIXON
BACINBLAC R5 - WELLINGTON 7 55.0 ZARA LEWIS (11) KIEREN HAZELTON
BADEN ROCKS R7 - DEAUVILLE 2 59.5 THEO BACHELOT (10) STEPHANE WATTEL
BAEDARI ICON R3 - BUSAN 5 54.5 CHOI SI DAE (5) CHO YONG BAE
BAFANA LINNGARI R3 - DEAUVILLE 11 51.5 THOMAS TRULLIER (9) FLORENT MONNIER
BAGUIO R4 - CRANBOURNE 10 56.0 (6) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BAHEERA R6 - LAUNCESTON 9 56.0 MEHMET ULUCINAR (3) GRAEME MCCULLOCH
BAILEYS R7 - BALLINA 16 55.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (1) GRAHAM PAYNE
BALDERDASH R7 - ESPERANCE 3 59.0 LISA STAPLES (9) JOSH BROWN
BALLADEER R4 - ESPERANCE 5 56.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) NEIL DELLAR
BALLINTOGHER BOY R6 - SEDGEFIELD 9 60.5 ALAN DOYLE (0) C GRANT
BALLISTIC MOON R7 - GOSFORD 6 57.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (10) GARY PORTELLI
BALLYCORR R1 - HUNTINGDON 8 71.5 MR K BROGAN (0) HENRY OLIVER
BANCA SYD R5 - LAUNCESTON 4 59.0 B LOUIS (6) SCOTT BRUNTON
BANJOES R1 - WELLINGTON 15 57.0 ZARA LEWIS (12) GARRY MCCARNEY
BANKERS CHOICE R3 - TAURANGA 6 54.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (8) STEPHEN MARSH
BANKSY R8 - DEAUVILLE 7 56.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (7) ALESSANDRO & GIUSEPPE BOTTI
BAR ROOM BORE R1 - DUNDALK 7 52.5 S D BOWEN (10) F BIRRANE
BARAMUI YAKSOK R6 - BUSAN 2 51.0 KIM HYE SUN (2) LIM KEUM MAN
BARBADOS BLUE R3 - HUNTINGDON 2 71.0 NICO DE BOINVILLE (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
BARBAPAPA R6 - DUNDALK 2 60.5 MARK ENRIGHT (7) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BARNSBURY R1 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 TEODORE NUGENT (12) K & K KEYS
BASKIN R2 - WELLINGTON 1 59.0 JAMES ROGERS (12) JANELLE GALEA
BATTLE POINT R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 60.5 D TUDHOPE (7) RICHARD HANNON JR
BAY OF KOTOR R3 - GOSFORD 2 57.0 MS N BURRELLS (6) DAMIEN SMITH
BE ALERT R5 - CRANBOURNE 1 60.0 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (1) CINDY ALDERSON
BEACON PLACE R2 - BALLINA 11 55.0 JACKSON MURPHY (5) TRACY TIMBERY
BEAN FOGGY R8 - BALLINA 2 58.0 BEN LOOKER (3) DARREN GRAHAM
BEARING BOB R3 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 57.5 DAVID PROBERT (5) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BEAU ZARIZ R5 - WELLINGTON 8 55.0 CHELSEA INGS (15) BRETT THOMPSON
BEAUTIFUL KING R4 - BUSAN 5 53.0 JO IN KWON (5) YANG KUI SUN
BECAUSE R5 - TAURANGA 3 58.5 LEITH INNES (6) R R MANNING
BECOZURWORTHADD R7 - DUNDALK 12 56.5 C P HOBAN (16) C D TIMMONS
BEDTIME STORIES R4 - GOSFORD 6 57.0 REGAN BAYLISS (5) BRETT PARTELLE
BEGIN THE LUCK R1 - HUNTINGDON 2 75.5 JACK ANDREWS (0) MRS CAROLINE BAILEY
BELL MANANNAN R1 - DUNDALK 16 56.5 RESERVE 2 (7) J C MCCONNELL
BELL RINGER BOY R1 - LAUNCESTON 1 58.5 B LOUIS (15) SHIRLEY BERGER
BELLA BOSS R6 - BALLINA 11 55.0 (4) SHARON PEPPER
BELLA VIOLET R1 - GOSFORD 4 56.5 REECE JONES (3) JOHN P THOMPSON
BELLONA FLAVOR R1 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 WADA JOJI (6) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
BENETTI R5 - BALLINA 18 57.0 (15) SHANNON MANWARRING
BENTLEY'S BROTHER R8 - ESPERANCE 1 60.0 BRAD RAWILLER (1) HELEN HARDING
BENZ R3 - DUNDALK 3 61.0 GARY PAUL HALPIN (4) GORDON ELLIOTT
BENZEMA R8 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.0 JASON WATSON (2) DAVID O'MEARA
BET LAW R2 - MEYDAN 1 59.0 VAGNER LEAL (3) A CINTRA PEREIRA
BETTY BALOO R1 - SEDGEFIELD 8 70.5 MR J HAMILTON (0) T D EASTERBY
BETTY SHAANXI R2 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 RYOYA SAWADA (1) SATOSHI SAITO
BETTYFROMTHEOFFICE R4 - WELLINGTON 6 57.0 KACIE ADAMS (7) LUKE A THOMAS
BEYONDTASTIC R2 - GEELONG 1 58.0 DAMIAN LANE (1) M J ELLERTON
BID TO FAME R5 - WELLINGTON 17 55.0 BILLY CRAY (10) J T MCMILLAN
BIG ARJAY R5 - WELLINGTON 18 55.0 (3) BRYAN DIXON
BIG ARJAY R7 - WELLINGTON 12 55.0 BILLY CRAY (15) BRYAN DIXON
BIG BAND R10 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (12) NOBUHIRO YAMADA
BIG BOOTS R9 - DEAUVILLE 1 59.0 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (3) WALDEMAR HICKST
BIG FISH R3 - ESPERANCE 2 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (10) PETER FERNIE
BIG TIME MAYBE R1 - LINGFIELD 4 60.0 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (6) M J ATTWATER
BILLABONG ISLE R6 - WELLINGTON 2 58.0 MS R MURRAY (5) ALISON SMITH
BIN ASKAR R4 - MEYDAN 1 57.0 TADHG O'SHEA (2) B SEEMAR
BING BANG BOOM R2 - GEELONG 9 56.0 JACK HILL (4) WENDY KELLY
BINGO BANKO R2 - WELLINGTON 7 57.5 D NORTHEY (18) M R MULHOLLAND
BLACK ARIES R4 - FUNABASHI 8 58.0 WADA JOJI (8) GEN HAYASHI
BLACK CANNON R2 - FUNABASHI 5 56.0 TAKEHIRO KASANO (5) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
BLACK EAGLET R2 - LAUNCESTON 1 57.0 STAN TSAIKOS (4) G S WHITE
BLACK NERO R9 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 WADA JOJI (12) HIROSHI IWAMOTO
BLACK SAPPHIRE R4 - WELLINGTON 17 57.0 (12) BOB CATON
BLACKJAC DU HOULEY R7 - DEAUVILLE 7 56.0 CLEMENT GUITRAUD (6) YANN BARBEROT
BLANC VISAGE R4 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 SEIJI SAKAI (2) MASATO HAYASHI
BLANDFORD LAD R7 - CRANBOURNE 1 60.0 JASON MASKIELL (6) PETER GELAGOTIS
BLANKIEDOODIE R7 - DUNDALK 11 58.5 DONAGH O'CONNOR (6) J C MCCONNELL
BLAZING BAY R2 - CRANBOURNE 6 56.0 RANDY TAN (10) SHANE BOTTOMLEY
BLEUET R4 - DEAUVILLE 12 53.5 MARIE VELON (6) STEPHANIE NIGGE
BLINDLOVE R5 - FAIRVIEW 9 57.5 MUZI YENI (3) Z OOSTHUIZEN
BLOOM R7 - FAIRVIEW 5 59.0 KENDALL MINNIE (4) ALAN GREEFF
BLUE CAPTAIN R3 - BUSAN 9 56.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (9) BART RICE
BLUE CHANNEL R5 - WELLINGTON 15 55.0 MADELINE OWEN (9) KIEREN HAZELTON
BLUE DUCHESS R7 - FAIRVIEW 9 59.0 M VAN RENSBURG (8) GAVIN SMITH
BLUE FLAME R5 - LINGFIELD 3 59.5 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (7) ED DUNLOP
BLUE TURNS TO GREY R6 - ESPERANCE 8 56.0 C HADDON (2) HELEN HARDING
BLUESKIN R2 - GOSFORD 2 57.5 JAMES P INNES (5) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
BOASTY R8 - DUNDALK 10 60.5 R P CLEARY (8) F BIRRANE
BOB R1 - GOSFORD 5 56.0 TOM SHERRY (8) MARK NEWNHAM
BOB'N'CAT R4 - BALLINA 8 56.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (5) SHARON PEPPER
BOBYDARGENT R3 - DEAUVILLE 3 57.5 MICKAEL FOREST (8) JEAN-PIERRE GAUVIN
BOLD CAPTAIN R4 - FAIRVIEW 13 54.5 MUZI YENI (5) Z OOSTHUIZEN
BOLD DECISION R8 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (3) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BOLD DIVA R7 - FAIRVIEW 7 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (3) GAVIN SMITH
BOLD LOUISE R2 - WELLINGTON 13 55.5 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (20) BRETT ROBB
BOLD SATAN R1 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 TAITO MORI (3) KATSUO ISHII
BOLLIN PHOENIX R3 - SEDGEFIELD 9 67.0 MR J HAMILTON (0) T D EASTERBY
BOLSHOI GAL R5 - ESPERANCE 6 57.5 MS S ALTIERI (8) GEORGIA GRANT
BOMBER'S KISS R5 - GEELONG 1 63.0 JAMIE MOTT (7) SIMON ZAHRA
BONDI BEAU R5 - TOWNSVILLE 2 57.5 NATHAN DAY (3) CHRIS ATTARD
BONDI TIFF R3 - LAUNCESTON 8 56.0 STAN TSAIKOS (11) LIANDRA GRAY
BONITA B R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 60.0 THORE HANSEN (7) M R CHANNON
BOOM BABY R3 - TOWNSVILLE 4 57.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (5) GRAHAM HUGHES
BOOMED R2 - TOWNSVILLE 1 59.0 S WILSON (2) ROY CHILLEMI
BORA BORA R5 - GOSFORD 6 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (7) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BORAGH EMPRESS R5 - DUNDALK 1 55.0 J COEN (11) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BOUDICA WARRIOR R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 4 57.0 THORE HANSEN (6) ALICE HAYNES
BOUNTY SHARK R4 - GEELONG 13 59.5 CRAIG ATKINSON (4) MS H WHITE
BOYLES R7 - BALLINA 13 55.0 ANTHONY ALLEN (14) SCOTT HENLEY
BOYS HOME R6 - WELLINGTON 8 55.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (11) BRETT ROBB
BRACEWELL R3 - GOSFORD 8 56.0 JEFF PENZA (7) BLAKE FITZPATRICK
BRAVANTINA R4 - SEDGEFIELD 8 66.0 N MOSCROP (0) REBECCA MENZIES
BRAVE BOY R5 - GOSFORD 1 56.5 TOM SHERRY (2) BRAD WIDDUP
BRAVE NICK R3 - BALLINA 4 59.5 JASMINE CORNISH (5) MICHAEL COSTA
BRAVE TROOP R6 - DUNDALK 3 58.0 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (11) J C MCCONNELL
BRAVIO R7 - TOWNSVILLE 5 56.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (3) MICHAEL GEANEY
BREAMLEA R2 - CRANBOURNE 7 56.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (4) LYN TOLSON & LEONIE PROCTOR
BRECOURT R2 - WELLINGTON 11 57.0 CHELSEA INGS (8) BRETT THOMPSON
BREEZON R8 - TAURANGA 1 62.5 YUTO KUMAGAI (2) SOPHIA ORTING
BREWEL HILL R3 - DUNDALK 1 58.5 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (9) PETER MCCREERY
BRICKADANK R4 - SEDGEFIELD 9 64.0 MISS BECKY SMITH (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BRIGHT ACTRESS R9 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (1) SATOSHI SAITO
BRIGHT GLORY R8 - DUNDALK 3 63.5 N G MCCULLAGH (15) M HALFORD
BRIGHT IMAGE R6 - DUNDALK 4 57.0 P A HARNETT (5) C P DONOGHUE
BRIMSTONE R8 - TAURANGA 5 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (6) CODY COLE
BRISEUSE DE COEUR R8 - DUNDALK 13 56.5 CONOR MAXWELL (7) A KINIRONS
BROAD OUTLOOK R3 - GOSFORD 9 56.0 A MORGAN (5) LARRY FAIRHALL
BROADWAY BABE R1 - LAUNCESTON 5 56.5 DAVID PIRES (8) SCOTT BRUNTON
BRONZBA R8 - GEELONG 7 61.5 J ALLEN (13) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
BROOKLYN STAR R6 - WELLINGTON 5 55.5 (10) CONNIE GREIG
BRUNEL KINGDOM R5 - BALLINA 1 59.0 DANNY PEISLEY (14) JOHN SHELTON
BULLDOZE R2 - SEDGEFIELD 6 71.0 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BULLION R4 - SEDGEFIELD 11 61.0 MISS ISABEL WILLIAMS (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BUNGLEDUPINBLUE R1 - LINGFIELD 8 58.0 LIAM BROWNE (7) J R JENKINS
BURABACK R6 - LINGFIELD 6 58.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (6) JOHN & JEWELL
BURDIGALA R3 - SEDGEFIELD 11 63.5 ALAIN CAWLEY (0) MICKY HAMMOND
BURNING LAKE R7 - DUNDALK 1 61.0 WESLEY JOYCE (15) JOSEPH MURRAY
BUTCH R7 - HUNTINGDON 1 72.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) OLLY MURPHY
BUTCHEROFSTOCKHOLM R7 - LINGFIELD 5 54.0 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (3) ROBYN BRISLAND
BUTTERFIELD R2 - TAURANGA 5 57.5 N S PARMAR (11) PATRICK MCCARTEN
BUTTERFIELD R6 - TAURANGA 6 57.5 (13) PATRICK MCCARTEN
BY JIMINY R3 - GEELONG 1 59.5 MICHAEL DEE (9) TONY NOONAN
BYZANTIUM R7 - WELLINGTON 8 56.5 TONY CAVALLO (6) BOB HOWE
CAESAR'S COMET R7 - DUNDALK 5 60.0 R WHEARTY (1) J MCAULEY
CAFE SYDNEY R2 - LINGFIELD 5 55.5 LUKE MORRIS (1) TONY CARROLL
CAILIN DEARG R3 - SEDGEFIELD 1 76.5 CRAIG NICHOL (0) MRS R DOBBIN
CALCULUS R8 - TOWNSVILLE 6 57.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (3) BEN WILLIAMS
CALL IT FATE R6 - FAIRVIEW 9 58.0 RICHARD FOURIE (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
CALL ME SMURPH R4 - WELLINGTON 1 59.0 MATTHEW CAHILL (13) DAVID J SMITH
CAMO'S DREAM R3 - TOWNSVILLE 5 55.5 KRYSTEN SWAFFER (10) JOAO M CAMPEAO
CAMP COVE R4 - WELLINGTON 7 57.0 MADELINE OWEN (1) CONNIE GREIG
CAMPANILISMO R8 - FUNABASHI 4 56.0 TSUBASA SASAGAWA (4) MITSUHIRO OKABAYASHI
CAMPLIN R2 - GOSFORD 9 55.5 GLYN SCHOFIELD (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
CANDY CRUSHER R9 - LAUNCESTON 10 56.5 TROY BAKER (2) SIGRID CARR
CANDY GIRL R4 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (4) GRAHAM HUGHES
CANDY KISS R5 - WELLINGTON 9 55.0 J PRACEY-HOLMES (16) LUKE A THOMAS
CANEXCELL R6 - BALLINA 6 57.0 MS J WORLEY (9) ANDREW PARRAMORE
CANNY OFFER R2 - WELLINGTON 12 57.0 BILLY CRAY (14) PETER W STANLEY
CANZONE R7 - LINGFIELD 2 59.5 PHILLIP DENNIS (5) D C GRIFFITHS
CAPE GRECO R5 - LINGFIELD 8 56.0 GEORGE ROOKE (1) JESSICA LONG
CAPE ZORO R2 - LAUNCESTON 9 55.0 TAYAH STALKER (5) CAMERON THOMPSON
CAPEZZANO R5 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 ROYSTON FFRENCH (14) S BIN GHADAYER
CAPLA SPIRIT R5 - LINGFIELD 5 58.5 ROBERT HAVLIN (8) GAY KELLEWAY
CAP'N R6 - HUNTINGDON 8 65.0 J M DAVIES (0) ADAM WEST
CAPTAIN DAVE R4 - LAUNCESTON 9 56.0 B LOUIS (1) BARRY BAKER
CAPTAIN MOIRETTE R4 - SEDGEFIELD 1 73.0 CHARLOTTE JONES (0) JAMES MOFFATT
CAPTAIN MORGAN R5 - LAUNCESTON 7 58.5 STAN TSAIKOS (2) PETER LUTTRELL
CAPTAIN RYAN R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 56.0 TYLER HEARD (7) GEOFFREY DEACON
CAPULET'S HEART R8 - FAIRVIEW 4 60.0 WAYNE AGRELLA (14) CLIFFIE MILLER
CAREERING AWAY R5 - WELLINGTON 2 62.0 CASEY-MAE WADDELL (17) GARRY LUNN
CARIOCA R7 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 GREG CHEYNE (9) ALAN GREEFF
CAROLINA REAPER R4 - TAURANGA 1 59.5 LEITH INNES (14) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
CARTE DU MONDE R5 - FUNABASHI 6 56.0 RYOUMA KIMATSUKA (6) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CASAN GEAL R1 - WELLINGTON 5 57.5 (16) GARY MOORE
CASE OFFICER R4 - WELLINGTON 18 57.0 (15) KAREN LUNN
CASH AGAIN R3 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
CASHING IN R1 - FAIRVIEW 1 60.0 S LIYABA (2) GAVIN SMITH
CATCH THE CAT R5 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.5 ALDO DOMEYER (10) GAVIN SMITH
CATWALK GIRL R2 - TAURANGA 7 57.0 KOZZI ASANO (3) MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD
CENSURE R7 - ESPERANCE 5 57.5 MS S ALTIERI (8) GEORGIA GRANT
CENTER ROAD R6 - FUNABASHI 2 54.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (2) SHIGENORI ITO
CHA SIU BAO R3 - TAURANGA 5 55.0 CRAIG GRYLLS (7) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
CHAGALL R2 - DEAUVILLE 3 58.0 HUGO BOUTIN (10) LUDOVIC ROVISSE
CHALONNE PRINCESS R4 - GEELONG 6 56.0 MICHAEL DEE (13) BEN & JD HAYES
CHAMP GO R3 - BUSAN 2 53.0 SHIN YUN SEOB (2) LIM KEUM MAN
CHAMPAGNE CINDERS R4 - LAUNCESTON 11 55.0 MEHMET ULUCINAR (5) JOHN BLACKER
CHAMPAGNE LOLA R6 - TAURANGA 11 55.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (4) KEITH HAWTIN
CHANCEY APPROACH R5 - DUNDALK 2 58.0 MARK ENRIGHT (9) MS MARIA KELLY
CHANTING HILL R6 - SEDGEFIELD 2 75.0 H BROOKE (0) N W ALEXANDER
CHAOTIC CRANACH R1 - BALLINA 12 57.0 OLIVIA PICKERING (11) BEN ROBINSON
CHARGO R5 - DUNDALK 3 58.0 SHANE B KELLY (3) J P MURTAGH
CHARLES ST R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 59.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (2) GEORGE BOUGHEY
CHARRED R5 - TAURANGA 7 56.5 BRIDGET GRYLLS (13) P P MIRABELLI
CHASE A FORTUNE R8 - SEDGEFIELD 5 66.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) C GRANT
CHAT CHING R7 - FAIRVIEW 2 59.0 ALDO DOMEYER (6) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CHATEAU MUSAR R2 - DUNDALK 11 58.0 D N CURRAN (14) JOHN GEOGHEGAN
CHEAT KEY R6 - BUSAN 5 52.5 CHOI EUN GYEONG (5) IM DONG CHANG
CHEONGHO LEADER R4 - BUSAN 4 53.5 CHOI SI DAE (4) SUNG-J KWON
CHEONMA HASEO R5 - BUSAN 7 52.0 JEONG DONG CHEOL (7) CHO YONG BAE
CHEPTEGEI R6 - WELLINGTON 4 56.0 JAMES ROGERS (19) MARK JONES
CHEVAL D'AMOUR R12 - FUNABASHI 3 56.0 SHOYA HOZONO (3) MASAKAZU KAWASHIMA
CHEVAL PROMETTEUR R3 - TAURANGA 1 62.0 JONATHAN RIDDELL (6) CATHERINE CAMERON
CHINNY ROSE R1 - FAIRVIEW 7 57.5 SAKHEPI NGQABUKO (1) JAAP VISSER
CHIPIRON R1 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 58.5 ELLE-MAY CROOT (4) IVAN FURTADO
CHOEGANG FORCE R1 - BUSAN 3 56.0 SONG KEONG YUN (3) KOO YOUNG JUN
CHOEGANG SSONSAL R7 - BUSAN 6 56.5 JEON JIN GU (6) KANG HYOUNG GON
CHUBASCO R5 - DEAUVILLE 2 59.5 AUDE DUPORTE (8) CHRISTOPHE LOTOUX
CHUMMIE R7 - DUNDALK 8 57.5 CHLOE BYRNE (7) T M WALSH
CINCORO R1 - TAURANGA 4 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (1) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER
CITY RANSOM R2 - ESPERANCE 6 54.0 JETT STANLEY (7) DEBORAH WARNES
CLAREMONT AVENUE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 5 57.0 J FANNING (4) M JOHNSTON
CLARINBRIDGE R4 - DUNDALK 9 56.0 C J MACREDMOND (4) ADRIAN MCGUINNESS
CLASSY DAME R3 - LINGFIELD 3 59.5 CIEREN FALLON (2) R EDDERY
CLAUDIA SHIVER R1 - CRANBOURNE 11 56.5 ZAC SPAIN (9) LLOYD KENNEWELL
CLEARLY REGAL R6 - GOSFORD 7 58.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (11) TONY BALL
CLEVER GEORGE R8 - GEELONG 12 59.5 MICHAEL POY (7) VINCENT MALADY
CLEVER LADY R3 - FUNABASHI 3 54.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (3) TAKAMITSU WATANABE
CLEVER RUDS R8 - TAURANGA 10 54.5 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (9) DEBBIE SWEENEY
CLIFFS OF MALTA R1 - DUNDALK 17 59.5 RESERVE 3 (5) ANTHONY MULLINS
CLIFTON DANSEUR R5 - LAUNCESTON 1 60.5 DANIEL GANDERTON (8) ADAM TRINDER
COAL FIRE R5 - BALLINA 16 59.0 (3) SHANE EVERSON
COAXIAL R2 - CRANBOURNE 1 58.0 BRIAN HIGGINS (11) GAVIN BEDGGOOD
COCKY ED R7 - ESPERANCE 7 56.0 ANDREW CASTLE (5) HELEN HARDING
CODY'S BOY R1 - TOWNSVILLE 2 56.5 SHANE PAWSEY (7) F W WIELAND
COLD AS COLD R8 - ESPERANCE 9 54.5 JASON WHITING (3) HELEN HARDING
COLLINGHAM R4 - HUNTINGDON 1 69.0 JONATHAN BURKE (0) D MCCAIN JNR
COLONEL R7 - GOSFORD 1 61.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (13) ANTHONY MOUNTNEY
COLONIST R5 - GOSFORD 12 56.5 (6) JASON COYLE
COLORADO SPRINGS R7 - FAIRVIEW 3 59.0 CHARLES NDLOVU (5) ALAN GREEFF
COMBATTANT DE RUE R7 - TOWNSVILLE 2 57.5 AMANDA THOMSON (6) KAYLA RUSSELL
COME BACK TIGER R8 - TAURANGA 12 54.0 N S PARMAR (1) PETER HUXTABLE
COMIC SET R9 - CRANBOURNE 3 59.5 ETHAN BROWN (10) MICHAEL KENT
COMMIS D'OFFICE R5 - SEDGEFIELD 6 72.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
COMPLETE FICTION R7 - DUNDALK 16 58.5 RESERVE 2 (3) JARLATH P FAHEY
COMPULSIVE R7 - CRANBOURNE 11 55.0 ALEXANDRA BRYAN (8) BRYCE STANAWAY
CONQUERING JUDAS R7 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 LACEY MORRISON (1) GRAHAM HUGHES
CONTINUUM R5 - BALLINA 7 57.0 LAURA CHESHIRE (9) D L MATTS
CONVINCE R4 - WOLVERHAMPTON 6 57.0 J P SPENCER (1) CHARLIE FELLOWES
COOL COUNTRY R2 - SEDGEFIELD 7 66.0 CALLUM BEWLEY (0) M TODHUNTER
COOL GADGET R8 - FUNABASHI 1 56.0 TATSUYA YAMAGUCHI (1) TAKAHIRO INAMASU
COOLAGH MAGIC R1 - LINGFIELD 1 58.0 HARRY DAVIES (4) ROBYN BRISLAND
COOLMEEN VEGA R7 - WOLVERHAMPTON 1 61.0 JASON WATSON (8) DAVID O'MEARA
COOPELLA R6 - WELLINGTON 9 55.0 MADELINE OWEN (2) BRETT ROBB
COOPER'S CROSS R2 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.0 SAM COLTHERD (0) W COLTHERD
COPANO MENDES R12 - FUNABASHI 12 56.0 RYO KOSUGI (12) KAZUHIRO HAKODATE
COPPER CHARM R3 - LAUNCESTON 11 55.5 ISMAIL TOKER (1) CAMERON THOMPSON
CORE COMPETENCE R10 - FUNABASHI 11 56.0 TAKAYUKI YANO (11) NOBORU SAKAMOTO
CORONATION KEITH R7 - LAUNCESTON 6 54.0 TROY BAKER (2) SIGRID CARR
CORSAGE R2 - FAIRVIEW 7 52.0 M VAN RENSBURG (4) CLIFFIE MILLER
COSMO LUCIO R12 - FUNABASHI 13 56.0 WATARU FUJIE (13) YOSHIHISA SUZUKI
COSMOGENIC RAIN R3 - FAIRVIEW 10 60.0 K A BREWER (6) M L TURNER
COUNT THE BEERS R3 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.0 M POTGIETER (4) KRYSTIN ALLENDER
COUP DE GOLD R4 - SEDGEFIELD 4 73.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D W THOMPSON
COUTURE R1 - WELLINGTON 13 57.0 MADELINE OWEN (14) J T MCMILLAN
COUTURE R2 - WELLINGTON 17 57.0 (4) J T MCMILLAN
COVER STAR R1 - GEELONG 4 56.0 Fred W Kersley (5) MATT CUMANI
COVERT R7 - GEELONG 8 57.5 DAMIAN LANE (5) A & S FREEDMAN
COVERT MISS R7 - WELLINGTON 4 58.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) KIEREN HAZELTON
CRACKING NIGHT R8 - GEELONG 2 63.0 TATUM BULL (1) MAJELLA BALLANTINE
CRACKLIN' ROSE R6 - FAIRVIEW 7 58.5 ALDO DOMEYER (3) C L BASS-ROBINSON
CREDIBLE R1 - BALLINA 1 59.0 JASMINE CORNISH (7) MATTHEW DUNN
CRIMSON REWARD R3 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 JASON BENBOW (5) DANIEL WILLIAMS
CROCKETT R7 - BALLINA 15 55.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (17) A SIMPSON & D URAND
CRYSTAL PALLAZO R1 - LAUNCESTON 16 56.5 (11) RHONDA HALL
CRYSTAL SWAN R9 - FUNABASHI 13 54.0 HIROKI OKAMURA (13) HIROMI YAMAZAKI
CUDGEL R6 - SEDGEFIELD 8 66.0 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) J B WALTON
CURE GLORY R9 - FUNABASHI 6 54.0 KOTA MOTOHASHI (6) Y YANO
CYCLONE TIM R9 - CRANBOURNE 4 59.0 JACK HILL (6) MICHAEL TROTTER
DA LHE GHADEER R7 - MEYDAN 13 55.5 RICHARD MULLEN (15) N AL QATITI
DAEHO JEONSEOL R5 - BUSAN 5 54.5 JIN KYUM (5) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DAEHOMA R4 - BUSAN 3 54.0 LEE SUNG JAE (3) KOO YOUNG JUN
DAHWILLY R4 - CRANBOURNE 1 59.5 THOMAS STOCKDALE (9) ALLISON BENNETT
DALANIJUJO R6 - MEYDAN 2 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (10) M R CHANNON
DALEEL R4 - FAIRVIEW 4 59.0 RICHARD FOURIE (9) J P NEL
DALKINGSTOWN R6 - SEDGEFIELD 6 71.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) P BOWEN
DAME COLLEEN R3 - FAIRVIEW 8 60.0 TEAQUE GOULD (12) JAAP VISSER
DAMYANG DOLPUNG R3 - BUSAN 12 56.5 KIM EU SOO (12) YANG KUI SUN
DANCING GIRL R8 - FAIRVIEW 14 53.5 MUZI YENI (9) Z OOSTHUIZEN
DANGAN SHOOT R5 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 GENKI FUJIMOTO (2) ISAO SASAKI
DARE TO FLARE R2 - DUNDALK 8 59.5 J COEN (16) ANDREW SLATTERY
DASH RIPROCK R4 - CRANBOURNE 2 59.5 A LYNCH (3) ALEXANDER RAE
DASH TO DAWN R4 - DUNDALK 11 52.5 SIOBHAN RUTLEDGE (10) G DONNELLY
DAYAN STAR R2 - CRANBOURNE 2 58.0 JACK HILL (6) Leon & Troy Corstens
DEBRIEF R4 - LAUNCESTON 1 61.0 DAVID PIRES (4) SCOTT BRUNTON
DECADENT LADY R6 - FAIRVIEW 12 55.5 K A BREWER (11) M L TURNER
DECORATED GUEST R4 - DUNDALK 7 55.5 J KEARNEY (9) LIAM MCATEER
DEE KEEPA R8 - CRANBOURNE 1 62.0 KIRAN QUILTY (7) LINDSEY SMITH
DEEP CRYSTAL R7 - GOSFORD 2 58.5 A MORGAN (7) MATTHEW SMITH
DEEP KNEAD R3 - LAUNCESTON 1 59.0 BRENDON MCCOULL (14) MICHAEL TRINDER
DELIGHTFUL JOURNEY R5 - CRANBOURNE 2 60.0 TEODORE NUGENT (3) CHRISTINE SEXTON
DELIGHTFUL SAVINGS R3 - CRANBOURNE 13 57.5 JADE DAROSE (4) CHRISTINE SEXTON
DELUXE ROCKER R5 - TOWNSVILLE 3 57.5 M POTGIETER (6) STEPHEN MASSINGHAM
DER FLUG R11 - FUNABASHI 9 57.0 SEIJI SAKAI (9) MASATO HAYASHI
DEROCHE R7 - LAUNCESTON 1 61.0 CODI JORDAN (4) BARRY CAMPBELL
DESERT SNAKE R11 - FUNABASHI 4 57.0 NORIHIKO NOZAWA (4) Y YANO
DESTACADO R8 - DUNDALK 4 63.5 S P DAVIS (13) MRS DENISE FOSTER
DIAMOND BAY R6 - LAUNCESTON 5 57.0 CODI JORDAN (10) DAVID KEATING
DIAMONDS AND TOADS R8 - FAIRVIEW 2 61.0 WARREN KENNEDY (10) GAVIN SMITH
DICKIN MEDAL R6 - GOSFORD 2 62.0 MADI DERRICK (2) TODD HOWLETT
DIGGERS REACH R6 - WELLINGTON 10 55.0 ANDREW BANKS (14) GARRY MCCARNEY
DIMITRI R5 - BALLINA 2 59.0 M MCGUREN (18) NOEL MAYFIELD-SMITH
DINGA R7 - GEELONG 2 59.5 H COFFEY (12) SYMON WILDE
DIRECT VISION R4 - WELLINGTON 8 57.0 BILLY CRAY (8) BRYAN DIXON
DI'S A DANCER R1 - LAUNCESTON 6 56.5 CODI JORDAN (3) GLENN STEVENSON
DIS GO BOOM R1 - BALLINA 2 59.0 ANDREW MALLYON (9) LINDSAY HATCH
DISSMATIC R4 - GEELONG 7 56.0 DAMIAN LANE (2) SCOTT CAMERON
DISTINCTION R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 7 52.5 MR SAM FEILDEN (6) K R BURKE
DJIDJI L'AMOROSA R6 - DEAUVILLE 1 60.0 MORGAN DELALANDE (4) WALTER DELALANDE
DOCTOR FASHION R6 - BUSAN 1 56.0 CHOI SI DAE (1) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR KHALIFA R1 - BUSAN 6 56.0 KIM HYE SUN (6) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DOCTOR TAKE R8 - BUSAN 10 58.0 CHOI SI DAE (10) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DODGY BOB R6 - WOLVERHAMPTON 3 56.5 FAYE MCMANOMAN (11) MICHELLE MULLINEAUX
DODO NI SAN SAN R8 - FUNABASHI 2 56.0 YUKI YAMANAKA (2) NOBUHIRO SHIBUYA
DOLMEN R3 - MEYDAN 15 54.0 SEAN KIRRANE (16) B SEEMAR
DOMINANT ROSE R1 - TOWNSVILLE 7 54.5 LACEY MORRISON (6) GEORGINA BOURKE
DOMINATOR'S GIRL R2 - LAUNCESTON 10 55.0 B MUHCU (3) STEPHEN SHAW
DON HERBAGER R6 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
DONGNAM BULPAE R5 - BUSAN 6 56.5 KIM HYE SUN (6) YOUN YOUNG HUN
DORAZIO R3 - DEAUVILLE 7 54.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (12) STEPHANE WATTEL
DORKING LAD R3 - HUNTINGDON 4 65.0 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
DORSET COAST R3 - BALLINA 3 60.0 JASPER FRANKLIN (1) MATTHEW DUNN
DOUBLE KODIAC R7 - DUNDALK 6 63.0 J M MOORE (2) NOEL C KELLY
DOUBLE SPICE R2 - ESPERANCE 1 60.5 LAQDAR RAMOLY (3) NEIL DELLAR
DOWN ON DA BAYOU R6 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 MICKAEL BARZALONA (7) S BIN GHADAYER
DR SANDERSON R5 - SEDGEFIELD 3 74.5 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) BEN HASLAM
DRAKENSBERG R2 - DUNDALK 10 58.5 J CLEARY (8) A J MARTIN
DREAM DECISION R2 - BALLINA 5 56.5 ANDREW MALLYON (12) LINDSAY HATCH
DREAM IN THE PARK R2 - HUNTINGDON 1 70.0 THOMAS BELLAMY (0) MISS E C LAVELLE
DRISH MELODY R4 - DUNDALK 2 61.0 P A HARNETT (5) D COMMINS
DRIVE A DEEL R2 - BALLINA 7 55.5 M MCGUREN (9) NATALIE MCCALL
DROP OF SOMETHING R1 - TAURANGA 2 57.0 KOZZI ASANO (2) STEVEN COLE
DRUMMORE R7 - MEYDAN 18 54.0 NOT DECLARED (0) H AL ALAWI
DUBAI DAYS R2 - SEDGEFIELD 1 75.5 CONOR O'FARRELL (0) N W ALEXANDER
DUBAI FUTURE R3 - MEYDAN 3 58.5 PAT COSGRAVE (6) SAEED BIN SUROOR
DUBBO WANDERER R2 - WELLINGTON 8 57.5 J PRACEY-HOLMES (17) M R MULHOLLAND
DUBIRANGO R4 - DUNDALK 3 61.5 MR S MCCULLAGH (6) F BIRRANE
DUKE OF BUCKINGHAM R8 - BALLINA 1 59.0 NASH RAWILLER (14) MATTHEW DUNN
DURRAGH R7 - SEDGEFIELD 5 66.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
EAGLE STAR R5 - BUSAN 10 52.0 PARK JAE I (10) MIN JANG GI
EASTERN WORLD R5 - MEYDAN 3 57.0 RAY DAWSON (9) A BIN HARMASH
ECO FRIENDLY R3 - DUNDALK 10 57.5 DANIEL SHEEHY (12) THOMAS DOWLING
EDGE OF DARKNESS R8 - BALLINA 4 57.5 M MCGUREN (1) MATTHEW DUNN
EDGE OF WONDER R4 - TAURANGA 3 58.0 RYAN ELLIOT (6) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
EDIFICATION R8 - BALLINA 5 56.5 (15) MARYANN BROSNAN
EIFER ORANGE R7 - FUNABASHI 1 54.0 KENTARO USUI (1) ISAO SASAKI
EKHTIYAAR R7 - MEYDAN 7 57.5 SAM HITCHCOTT (14) DOUG WATSON
EL COYOTE R8 - GEELONG 8 61.5 H COFFEY (2) PAUL CUMMING
EL GUANCHE R7 - MEYDAN 8 57.5 MANUEL MARTINEZ (10) RICARDO RAMALLO
EL SANTO R5 - GEELONG 2 63.0 TATUM BULL (1) DAN O'SULLIVAN
ELECTRIC SPIRIT R8 - BALLINA 16 55.0 CYRIL SMALL (11) L J CLAPHAM
ELIXSOFT R2 - WOLVERHAMPTON 2 55.0 MISS G TUTTY (1) MRS K J TUTTY
ELUSIVE EMPIRE R6 - TAURANGA 8 57.0 BRIDGET GRYLLS (5) TREVOR CRUZ
EMALEAH R2 - BALLINA 1 59.0 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (8) JOHN SMERDON