Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 15th January 2022

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A CHEAP THRILL R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 14 74.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) E MULLINS
A DUBLIN JOB R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 72.5 MR B BROWNE (0) SHANE KIERAN RYDER
A LITTLE VAGUE R6 - WINGATUI 17 55.0 DIEGO MONTES DE OCA (13) CENTAINE SPITTLES
A LOT MORE LOVE R2 - ROSEHILL 8 56.0 JAMES P INNES (4) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
A THOUSAND DEGREES R2 - CEDUNA 2 58.5 DAVID TOOTELL (3) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
A TOI PHIL R6 - KEMPTON PARK 7 68.5 JAMIE MOORE (0) GARY MOORE
ABB ROY R8 - WARWICK 10 56.0 ISABELLA TEH (12) MICHAEL HEMMINGS
ABLAAN R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (4) MIKE DE KOCK
ABLE ENGINE R7 - ASCOT 11 54.0 JESSICA GRAY (12) D R PATEMAN
ABOVE AND BEYOND R6 - ROSEHILL 2 58.5 REECE JONES (3) GARY PORTELLI
ABRAXOS R1 - CAMPERDOWN 15 59.5 (5) ALAN HANRAHAN
ABRUZZI R1 - WINGATUI 2 58.5 DYLAN TURNER (7) STEVEN PRINCE
ABSOLUTE TRUST R3 - ROSEHILL 3 58.5 JOSH PARR (6) TIM MCINTOSH
ACADEMY HILL R5 - HOME HILL 6 55.5 LEANNE MCCOY (1) DAVID MICALLEF
ACHILLE R5 - WARWICK 4 73.5 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
ACROSS THE LINE R4 - WETHERBY 5 67.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) DAN SKELTON
ACT OF ROYALTY R2 - TUNCURRY 5 57.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (2) S G MORTON
ACTIVATION R3 - ROSEHILL 2 59.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (8) JOHN LUNDHOLM
ADACE R5 - CHELMSFORD 7 59.0 MARTIN DWYER (1) D K IVORY
ADAM'S APPLE R6 - THANGOOL 1 58.5 CHRISTOPHER MC IVER (15) JASON DEVINE
ADANDIMAN R6 - FLEMINGTON 10 59.0 TAHLIA HOPE (3) MITCHELL FREEDMAN
ADANNAYA R2 - TRENTHAM 12 56.5 A COMIGNAGHI (1) L W ROBINSON
AEROETTE R2 - CAMPERDOWN 6 57.5 KATE WALTERS (10) WAYNE WALTERS
AEROPORT R6 - MACAU 4 59.0 A A RIVERA (2) CWC
AEROSPACE R3 - CAMPERDOWN 1 59.5 JACK HILL (13) WENDY KELLY
AEROSTACH R6 - CHANTILLY 13 56.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (2) AUDREY BLANDEYRAC
AFRICAN AWESOME R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 58.5 JASON HOLDER (9) LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS
AGAPI MIA R7 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 SIMON PLANQUE (10) JULIEN CARAYON
AGENT KENSINGTON R4 - ASCOT 6 55.0 CHRIS PARNHAM (1) LOU & DION LUCIANI
AGENT OF FORTUNE R5 - CHELMSFORD 8 58.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (3) A CARSON
AHRI'S AMORE R1 - ATHERTON 7 57.0 NOR YADI (7) F W WIELAND
AIM R6 - GOLD COAST 8 54.5 TOMMY BERRY (22) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
AIOLOS R6 - DOOMBEN 5 56.5 M POTGIETER (2) W J PHELAN
AIR POWER R1 - SELANGOR 10 52.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (4) RICHARD LINES
AIRACOBRA R4 - THANGOOL 6 55.0 TAHLIA FENLON (1) BEN CREAR
AL MAGICO R10 - ASCOT 12 54.0 SHELBY BOWTELL (1) J M BOWTELL
ALAPHILIPPE R6 - WARWICK 6 67.0 PADDY BRENNAN (0) F M O'BRIEN
ALBERT BRIDGE R8 - CHANTILLY 4 58.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (4) P & F MONFORT
ALERT AND READY R8 - GOLD COAST 20 54.0 (10) KEVIN KEMP
ALEXANDER HAMILTON R5 - CAMPERDOWN 1 60.0 MICHAEL POY (10) MS RACHAEL FROST
ALFIERI R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 69.5 MR J W REILLY (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
ALITA R3 - THANGOOL 10 55.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (8) DARYAL TUNNAH
ALKAAMEL R4 - CEDUNA 2 60.5 FELICITY ATKINSON (7) MEGAN GILLESPIE
ALL BROWN R2 - WOOLAMAI 1 70.0 JAYDEN HANLEY (4) TROY KILGOWER
ALL ELLIE R5 - THANGOOL 13 55.0 MR M SCHRAPEL (10) PAT RICHARDSON
ALL HARD WOOD R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 54.0 JEFFREY MAUND (5) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
ALL NATIVE R7 - THANGOOL 9 56.5 CODY COLLIS (1) GLENDA BELL
ALL OVER MAGIC R3 - ROSEHILL 13 54.0 KATHY O'HARA (1) MARC QUINN
ALL PRICE R4 - FANNIE BAY 7 57.5 PAUL DENTON (7) KERRY PETRICK
ALL THE ROSES R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 60.0 VUSUNZI SITHETHO (4) ST JOHN GRAY
ALL TOO CREEDY R2 - WOOLAMAI 5 64.5 SHAUN COOPER (2) DON DWYER
ALL WE KNOW R11 - KRANJI 5 56.0 MARC LERNER (6) J ONG
ALLASERA R8 - WINGATUI 3 58.5 TERRY MOSELEY (7) ANDREW CARSTON
ALLEBOOM R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 58.0 MS C JONES (1) R & C JOLLY
ALLGO R1 - CAMPERDOWN 1 59.5 JACK HILL (10) BOB & KANE POST
ALLUSIONIST R1 - GOLD COAST 4 56.0 BRETT PREBBLE (19) R & M FREEDMAN
ALMAAN R5 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.5 CHRISTIAN HOWARTH (6) HENRY SPILLER
ALPHA SKY R6 - FLEMINGTON 11 59.0 ETHAN BROWN (20) STEPHEN BROWN
ALRALI R9 - SELANGOR 5 56.5 A SURIYA (1) AB ABDULLAH
ALWAYS ON SHOW R2 - GOLD COAST 10 54.0 ANDREW MALLYON (7) KRIS LEES
AMANI FARASI R3 - CEDUNA 2 58.0 DESIREE STRA (2) TONY HADDY
AMANTE CARA R3 - TRENTHAM 6 54.5 KOZZI ASANO (2) CLINTON ISDALE
AMAZING BREEZE R11 - KRANJI 1 59.0 M AKMAZANI (12) J TAN
AMBER ISLAND R4 - LINGFIELD 4 51.0 MISS LAURA PEARSON (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
AMBITIOUS SPIRIT R1 - GOLD COAST 1 57.5 RYAN MALONEY (10) TONY GOLLAN
AMELIA'S RAINBOW R5 - ATHERTON 5 59.0 FRANK EDWARDS (9) ALWYN BAILEY
AMERICAIN ANGEL R9 - FLEMINGTON 12 55.5 DAMIAN LANE (2) DANNY O'BRIEN
AMERICAN FORCE ONE R8 - SEOUL 11 52.0 JO SANG BEOM (11) JI YONG CHEOL
AMERICAN GENIUS R2 - HOME HILL 1 60.5 (3) BEVAN JOHNSON
AMERICAN GENIUS R4 - THANGOOL 3 60.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (3) BEVAN JOHNSON
AMICA R5 - ROSEHILL 1 58.0 JAY FORD (2) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
AMICHE R7 - ROSEHILL 9 53.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (4) EDWARD CUMMINGS
AMICHE R10 - ROSEHILL 4 59.5 (12) EDWARD CUMMINGS
AMIRITE R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 72.5 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
AMUSING MAGNUS R6 - CAMPERDOWN 16 55.5 CHRISTINE PULS (2) CLINT MARSHALL
AMUTHON R1 - HOME HILL 8 55.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (4) CLAIRE MCCANN
ANCIENT HISTORY R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 11 55.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (15) DEAN SAXON
AND OVER AGAIN R8 - WARWICK 1 59.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (6) M G ARNOLD
ANDALEEP R6 - CHELMSFORD 6 55.0 SHANE KELLY (4) SOPHIE LEECH
ANDAMAN R1 - FANNIE BAY 1 59.0 TESSA TOWNSEND (3) PHILIP COLE
ANDERSSON R5 - CHANTILLY 13 57.0 SIBYLLE VOGT (1) GORDAN BATISTIC
ANDUIN R3 - WINGATUI 5 57.0 COURTNEY BARNES (1) TERRI RAE
ANDY RU R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 10 72.5 L P DEMPSEY (0) J P DEMPSEY
ANGASTON R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 9 56.5 JASON HOLDER (11) JON O'CONNOR
ANGEL LIKE R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 6 58.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (1) WILL CLARKEN
ANGIOLINI R7 - TUNCURRY 9 58.0 CEJAY GRAHAM (3) PETER D GREEN
ANIMATE R6 - GOLD COAST 13 54.0 ANDREW MALLYON (6) KRIS LEES
ANNAMIX R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 73.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
ANNULUS R2 - TUNCURRY 3 57.5 DARRYL MCLELLAN (10) SCOTT ASPERY
ANOTHER BROWN BEAR R2 - KEMPTON PARK 4 69.0 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
ANOTHER STAR R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 71.5 E WALSH (0) NOEL MEADE
ANTARCTIC OCEAN R6 - CAMPERDOWN 4 61.5 MITCHELL AITKEN (6) SMILEY CHAN
ANY DAY NOW R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 72.0 C D TIMMONS (0) E CAWLEY
ANY NEWS R3 - WARWICK 2 71.0 SAM TWISTON-DAVIES (0) N P MULHOLLAND
ANYWAY R5 - KRANJI 15 55.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (15) J O'HARA
APACHE CHARM R5 - CHELMSFORD 9 53.5 FREDERICK LARSON (8) ROBYN BRISLAND
APACHE CHASE R6 - GOLD COAST 2 59.0 JIM BYRNE (21) DESLEIGH FORSTER
APRIL IN PARIS R2 - LINGFIELD 2 52.5 ALED BEECH (1) GEORGE BOUGHEY
AQUAOIR R7 - TRENTHAM 10 53.0 MATTHEW CAMERON (2) CODY COLE
AQUATTACK R4 - TRENTHAM 8 55.5 A COMIGNAGHI (2) DANNY FRYE
AQUEDUCT R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 62.5 BEN PRICE (1) MICHAEL HICKMOTT
AR REALTIN R6 - FAIRYHOUSE 15 69.5 R A DOYLE (0) MRS DENISE FOSTER
ARABELLA STAR R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 17 74.0 RESERVE 1 (0) NEIL MCKNIGHT
ARABINO R7 - CHANTILLY 5 58.5 SIBYLLE VOGT (9) SASCHA SMRCZEK
ARARRAC R7 - THANGOOL 5 59.0 TASHA CHAMBERS (5) ALLAN JENKINSON
ARAWELO R1 - ATHERTON 6 57.5 RACHEL SHRED (5) GARETH HORNER
ARCTIC AMBITION R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 11 72.0 MR R P TREACY (0) R TYNER
ARDFERT MARY R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 19 74.0 RESERVE 3 (0) ANTHONY MULLINS
AREYA TUCHUZY R7 - TUNCURRY 1 63.0 B WHEELER (15) TERRY EVANS
ARION STAR R9 - KRANJI 8 52.0 R ISKANDAR (4) KY YOUNG
ARJAYBEE R9 - TRENTHAM 15 55.0 Sarah Macnab (13) D & C BOTHWELL
ARLIZAR R7 - TUNCURRY 13 57.0 (9) PETER GRAHAM
ARRIBA ARRIBA R3 - MACAU 8 52.5 X C LIANG (6) M C TAM
ARROGANTE R5 - CHANTILLY 12 57.5 HUGO MIGUEL TAVARES OLIVEIRA (14) JOAQUIM A FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
ART ACADEMY R4 - TUMUT 1 59.0 FIONA SANDKUHL (9) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
ART MUSIC R4 - CEDUNA 3 58.0 CALLAN MURRAY (6) M A WHITE
ART OF MORE R4 - FANNIE BAY 9 57.5 TESSA TOWNSEND (3) PHILIP COLE
ARTEMISIA OF CARIA R11 - SELANGOR 7 57.5 S UZAIR (4) TAN SOO BENG
ARTERO R1 - DOOMBEN 1 59.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (2) MATTHEW DUNN
ARTFUL TEEPA R4 - CEDUNA 7 55.0 PHILLIP CRICH (2) T H JOLLY
ARTIEBE R5 - TUNCURRY 5 57.5 MS R MURRAY (1) SCOTT ASPERY
ARVERNE R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 5 72.0 JODY MCGARVEY (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
ASHBERG R2 - CAMPERDOWN 1 59.5 (16) JANE BAKER
ASHOVER HILLS R3 - WETHERBY 5 66.0 MR T WILLMOTT (0) MRS S J SMITH
ASHVEGAS GIRL R1 - WINGATUI 11 55.0 TANYA JONKER (8) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
ASHY BOY R4 - FLEMINGTON 3 57.5 JARROD FRY (7) PATRICK KEARNEY
ASTRO BOY TOY R8 - DOOMBEN 6 56.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (4) A J & T EDMONDS
ASTUTE R3 - DOOMBEN 7 57.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (12) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ASTUTE R4 - DOOMBEN 19 56.0 (12) KELLY SCHWEIDA
AT THE HELM R7 - THANGOOL 2 61.0 LILLI BARR (10) WAYNE BAKER
ATAAHUA PIPEDREAM R4 - WINGATUI 6 57.0 K WILLIAMS (11) TERRI RAE
ATLANNA R2 - LINGFIELD 3 55.0 DAVID PROBERT (10) W J KNIGHT
ATLANTIC EAGLE R4 - DOOMBEN 9 55.5 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (8) P DUNCAN
ATLAS R12 - KRANJI 16 50.5 (7) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ATTENTION R3 - SELANGOR 7 57.5 J DANIEL (9) SY LIM
ATTILA R6 - KRANJI 2 58.0 MATTHEW KELLADY (8) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ATTRACTABLE R2 - FLEMINGTON 4 58.5 BLAIKE MCDOUGALL (4) PETER MOODY
AUSBRED TRUMP R2 - TUNCURRY 1 59.0 MADELINE OWEN (4) JULIE LYNCH
AUSPICIOUS DAY R8 - KRANJI 1 58.5 SIMON KOK (9) L KHOO
AUSSIE TYCOON R5 - THANGOOL 14 55.0 (11) DENIS SCHULTZ
AUTUMN CRUSADE R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 73.0 P J O'HANLON (0) DERMOT ANTHONY MCLOUGHLIN
AUTUMN EVENING R3 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 73.0 MR S F O'KEEFFE (0) MRS J HARRINGTON
AUTUMN FESTIVAL R2 - CHELMSFORD 1 55.5 S M LEVEY (1) DAVID O'MEARA
AVEC LAURA R2 - CHANTILLY 1 60.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (3) MYRIAM BOLLACK BADEL
AVID GENERAL R9 - MURRAY BRIDGE 12 55.5 S METCALFE (11) JOHN MACMILLAN
AWAY GAME R5 - GOLD COAST 6 56.0 JAMES MCDONALD (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
AWAYTOFF R5 - CAMPERDOWN 13 58.0 (2) EMMA COLLINS
AXE R6 - GOLD COAST 14 54.0 BORIS THORNTON (8) MICHAEL COSTA
AXEL R11 - KRANJI 4 57.0 PH SEOW (13) DONNA LOGAN
AYANA R2 - CHANTILLY 5 57.5 LUDOVIC BOISSEAU (6) CAROLINE AUVRAY
AYR HARBOUR R4 - LINGFIELD 2 57.5 JASON WATSON (4) MICHAEL APPLEBY
AZAMHAN R9 - CHANTILLY 12 54.0 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (1) C & Y LERNER
AZZUREOUS R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 60.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (12) PETER F BLANCH
BABY CHEESES R1 - WINGATUI 7 56.5 K MUDHOO (12) USSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON
BABYDAZE R6 - THANGOOL 14 58.5 GEMMA STEELE (10) RODNEY HAY
BACIO VINCENTE R2 - THANGOOL 4 58.0 ALISHA DONALD (13) GARY CLEM
BACK HUT R8 - WINGATUI 10 56.5 S MUNIANDY (13) TERRY KENNEDY
BACK ON THE BRIDLE R8 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 75.5 JODY MCGARVEY (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
BAGGER TWISTIES R2 - THANGOOL 1 60.5 TASHA CHAMBERS (4) ANGELA STEPHENS
BALAGAN R6 - CHANTILLY 11 58.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (3) C & Y LERNER
BALDOCK R5 - WOOLAMAI 1 67.0 DEBBIE WAYMOUTH (5) REBECCA WAYMOUTH
BALLER R5 - GOLD COAST 2 59.0 TOMMY BERRY (2) TONY GOLLAN
BALLISTIC BOY R6 - GOLD COAST 5 57.0 BRAD STEWART (9) CHRIS ANDERSON
BALLYANDY R5 - WETHERBY 1 71.0 MR FINN LAMBERT (0) N A TWISTON-DAVIES
BALLYRATH R6 - WETHERBY 3 73.5 MISS T WORSLEY (0) G D HANMER
BAMSI BEY R7 - SELANGOR 8 57.5 J DANIEL (8) S DUNDERDALE
BANJU R3 - ROSEHILL 4 57.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (14) LYLE CHANDLER
BANKERS CHOICE R5 - TRENTHAM 6 53.0 JOE KAMARUDDIN (8) STEPHEN MARSH
BARAMGWA HAMKKE R6 - SEOUL 2 51.0 KIM TAE HUI (2) SEO IN SEOK
BARNEYS PRIDE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 57.5 GAVIN LERENA (8) ROY MAGNER
BARRINGTON MANOR R5 - CAMPERDOWN 4 59.5 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (8) MICHAEL TROTTER
BARTOS R2 - THANGOOL 6 57.5 LIV O'DONNELL (9) REBECCA KERWIN
BART'S ACOMING R2 - TUMUT 12 55.0 BRADLEY VALE (14) SHILLEAGH MEYERVALE
BASSONS R4 - CAMPERDOWN 11 54.0 KATE WALTERS (3) BOB & KANE POST
BATTLE FORCE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (7) PAUL MATCHETT
BATTLE THROUGH R3 - WARWICK 1 59.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (3) BRADLEY SMITH
BATTLEOFTRAFALGAR R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 58.0 N KLINK (11) MIKE DE KOCK
BAY LANE R5 - TUMUT 8 55.0 MOLLY BOURKE (5) P WATERS
BE FIERCE R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 19 72.5 RESERVE 3 (0) T M WALSH
BEACH CLUB R8 - WARWICK 11 55.5 STEPHANIE LACY (15) B REARDON
BEACHBREAK R4 - GOLD COAST 14 55.5 R FRADD (15) A J & T EDMONDS
BEADS R2 - ASCOT 2 59.5 SHAUN MCGRUDDY (2) STEPHEN WOLFE
BEAN A PLEASURE R6 - TRENTHAM 6 56.5 ROBERT HANNAM (10) G VILE
BEAR GRYLS R4 - TRENTHAM 10 54.5 C L O'BEIRNE (5) BARRY COXHEAD
BEAT IT R5 - WARWICK 10 54.5 (14) BEN ROBINSON
BEAT THE BRO R8 - ASCOT 6 58.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (9) SHARON MILLER
BEAT UP R1 - SEOUL 11 56.0 LEE HYEOK (11) LEE HEE YOUNG
BEATING DRUM R5 - WARWICK 12 54.0 G GOOMANY (1) KELLIE MONCKTON
BEAU ROSSA R5 - GOLD COAST 1 59.0 TODD PANNELL (10) WILL CLARKEN
BEAU ROSSA R6 - GOLD COAST 3 58.5 TODD PANNELL (16) WILL CLARKEN
BEAUTIFUL BEACH R6 - MACAU 10 52.5 K YU (1) M C TAM
BEAUX VILLAGES R9 - CHANTILLY 3 60.0 HUGO JOURNIAC (2) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
BECANDLENI R2 - GOLD COAST 8 54.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (9) L D KELLY
BEDOUIN BELLE R4 - ASCOT 2 60.0 HOLLY WATSON (5) LOU & DION LUCIANI
BEEJAY'S HERO R8 - CAMPERDOWN 16 54.5 ZOE LLOYD (8) JAMIE BARRY
BEFANA R7 - DOOMBEN 5 55.5 JADEN LLOYD (2) LINDSAY HATCH
BEGGERS END R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 74.0 S D TORRENS (0) AIDAN A HOWARD
BEIJING STAR R9 - SELANGOR 6 56.0 SU LIM (2) HY CHENG
BELLA BEE R6 - DOOMBEN 10 54.0 JASON TAYLOR (12) CHRIS WALLER
BELLA TIARA R6 - FLEMINGTON 14 58.0 ALANA KELLY (4) MATTHEW WILLIAMS
BELLE OF YORKES R4 - MURRAY BRIDGE 7 57.5 JACOB OPPERMAN (4) JON O'CONNOR
BELLELOISE R7 - WETHERBY 10 64.0 BILLY GARRITTY (0) ADAM NICOL
BELLS 'N' BOWS R5 - CEDUNA 7 55.0 DAVID TOOTELL (4) TREVOR MONTGOMERIE
BELLUCI BABE R7 - ROSEHILL 1 58.5 JENNY DUGGAN (6) BJORN BAKER
BELTARIA R9 - GOLD COAST 16 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (8) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
BEND THE KNEE R8 - GOLD COAST 1 56.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (20) JOHN O'SHEA
BENEFACTRESS R8 - FLEMINGTON 15 56.5 DAMIAN LANE (6) SIMON ZAHRA
BENJI'S R7 - ASCOT 8 56.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (9) CLIFFORD GREEN
BENNY HILL R8 - WINGATUI 9 57.0 SAVISH KHETOO (14) K & A TYLER
BENNY LINCOLN R6 - WINGATUI 7 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (5) MICHAEL HOUSE
BENSON R5 - WETHERBY 3 72.5 LEE EDWARDS (0) DR R D P NEWLAND
BENTLEY R4 - WINGATUI 2 58.5 DANIEL BOTHAMLEY (8) J F PARSONS
BERING PALACE R5 - CHANTILLY 2 59.5 FRIDA VALLE SKAR (12) CORINE BARBE
BERRAHRI R7 - CHELMSFORD 2 60.0 RICHARD KINGSCOTE (6) JOHN & JEWELL
BEST BAY R11 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 R NUQMAN (5) V SIVAN
BEST GUESS R2 - HOME HILL 2 60.5 (5) BEVAN JOHNSON
BEST GUESS R4 - THANGOOL 4 57.5 ALISHA DONALD (8) BEVAN JOHNSON
BETH HORAN R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 74.0 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BETTER GET READY R7 - DOOMBEN 8 54.5 LEAH KILNER (13) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BETTER THAN GROOVY R2 - DOOMBEN 4 56.5 JACKSON MURPHY (4) TOM BOURKE
BIG BAD MAMA R8 - SELANGOR 12 55.0 S UZAIR (3) STEPHEN COOK
BIG BADA BOOM R8 - ASCOT 5 58.5 BRAD RAWILLER (1) ROY ROGERS
BIG BIT R6 - SEOUL 11 52.0 JO SANG BEOM (11) JI YONG CHEOL
BIG BURN R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 59.0 WARREN KENNEDY (6) PAUL PETER
BIG DAY R5 - KRANJI 14 53.0 R ISKANDAR (16) J TAN
BIG DRAGON R6 - SELANGOR 8 54.0 R NUQMAN (12) LIM BOON THONG
BIG EARS R7 - WETHERBY 1 70.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) P A KIRBY
BIG G R10 - SELANGOR 11 52.5 SU LIM (10) SY LIM
BIG KITTY R4 - CHANTILLY 7 58.0 QUENTIN PERRETTE (7) FILIP CAENEPEEL
BIG LIGHTNING R8 - SELANGOR 8 55.5 K PAVINTHRAN (6) SY LIM
BIG MARY R8 - KRANJI 5 57.0 JOHN SUNDRADAS (10) J TAN
BIG POCKET R5 - SEOUL 5 53.5 JO SANG BEOM (5) CHOI BONG JU
BIG SCREEN R5 - ASCOT 6 56.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (1) J ERKELENS
BIGBOYROY R2 - GOLD COAST 5 54.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (4) CHRIS WALLER
BIGDOGGOTTAEAT R1 - TUNCURRY 3 57.5 B WHEELER (4) KRIS LEES
BILLO ROAD R5 - TUMUT 4 55.0 MICHAEL TRAVERS (1) KERRY WEIR
BILLY AIN'T SILLY R5 - ASCOT 1 60.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (6) C H WEBSTER
BILLY ELLIOT R11 - KRANJI 17 52.0 (15) STEPHEN GRAY
BITNANEUN JILJU R4 - SEOUL 12 56.5 PARK BYEONG YUN (12) YU JAE GIL
BITS OF LOVE R6 - CHANTILLY 5 58.0 MAXIME GUYON (12) PIA BRANDT
BLACK BACARDI R3 - TUMUT 7 55.0 BRENDAN WARD (1) GEOFF CONNELL
BLACK BEETLE R2 - TUMUT 5 55.0 MS T JEFFRIES (10) DICK DALE
BLACK DUKE R8 - ROSEHILL 6 57.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (9) RICHARD LITT
BLACK IS POWER R2 - SELANGOR 5 56.5 AB RIDUAN (12) HY CHENG
BLACK PUNCH R8 - SEOUL 7 52.0 KIM OK SUNG (7) PARK JONG KON
BLACK SAIL R7 - CAMPERDOWN 2 59.0 WILL GORDON (1) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
BLAH BLAH BLAH R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 13 54.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (8) RYAN BALFOUR
BLAIRLOGIE R3 - LINGFIELD 14 54.0 NON RUNNER (13) MRS L J MONGAN
BLAZEJOWSKI R5 - FLEMINGTON 2 58.0 JOSH RICHARDS (2) GREG EURELL
BLAZING KID R2 - KRANJI 6 57.5 OSCAR CHAVEZ (1) J ONG
BLESK R6 - ROSEHILL 3 58.5 TOM SHERRY (5) JOHN O'SHEA
BLISSFUL BELLE R6 - TRENTHAM 9 54.5 LISA ALLPRESS (8) JOHN BARY
BLITZ POWER R8 - KRANJI 9 55.0 KOH TECK HUAT CHARLARD (12) J ONG
BLONDEAU R5 - GOLD COAST 11 56.0 JASON COLLETT (12) CHRIS WALLER
BLONDEAU R6 - GOLD COAST 18 54.0 JASON COLLETT (17) CHRIS WALLER
BLOW YOUR WAD R7 - WARWICK 6 66.5 STAN SHEPPARD (0) TOM LACEY
BLUE BERET R7 - LINGFIELD 6 56.0 J DUERN (1) S DOW
BLUE LUNA R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 3 56.5 DYLAN CABOCHE (8) G & N SEARLE & B CALLANAN
BLUEY'S CHANCE R7 - WINGATUI 8 54.0 A BALLOO (8) KENNY MOORE
BOB MARLIE R8 - WINGATUI 1 58.5 K MUDHOO (9) JACK & JO-ANN GORDON
BOBBYBOUCHE R2 - THANGOOL 10 56.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (7) DARYAL TUNNAH
BOGART R8 - ASCOT 1 60.0 WILLIAM PIKE (4) ADAM DURRANT
BOHICA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 62.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) MIKE AZZIE
BOLD ADMIRAL R2 - THANGOOL 16 55.0 LILLI BARR (17) COLIN STORCH
BOLD APPROACH R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 76.0 DANIEL E. MULLINS (0) B W DUKE
BOLD ENDEAVOUR R2 - WETHERBY 1 74.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) LAURA MORGAN
BOLD MAC R1 - TRENTHAM 2 59.5 Sarah Macnab (2) COLIN CROMARTY
BOLD PLAN R5 - KEMPTON PARK 18 66.0 SEAN BOWEN (0) EVAN WILLIAMS
BOLSON R6 - MACAU 8 57.5 H LAM (5) PAT LEE
BOLT I AM R7 - MURRAY BRIDGE 10 56.5 ANGUS CHUNG (7) KYM HEALY
BON APPETIT R6 - CHANTILLY 12 58.0 PIERRE BAZIRE (14) SATOSHI KOBAYASHI
BON TORR MOR R2 - WOOLAMAI 3 66.0 GRANT SECCOMBE (3) DAVID FERGUSON
BONA DEA R2 - WARWICK 6 55.5 ISABELLA TEH (17) STEVEN HARDY
BONNIE AND CLYDE R4 - DOOMBEN 15 55.5 TRAVIS WOLFGRAM (7) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
BONVILLE R5 - THANGOOL 9 58.0 ALISHA DONALD (6) RODNEY HAY
BOOM ALMIGHTY R2 - SELANGOR 6 56.5 WW CHEAH (10) RICHARD LINES
BOOMNOVA R4 - GOLD COAST 13 55.5 (3) CHRIS MUNCE
BOOMNOVA R9 - GOLD COAST 12 54.0 BORIS THORNTON (11) CHRIS MUNCE
BOOMTOWN LASS R9 - GOLD COAST 5 54.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (12) CHRIS ANDERSON
BOPPING BLUE R2 - ASCOT 3 59.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (6) ADAM DURRANT
BORN TO WIN R1 - KRANJI 4 57.5 SIMON KOK (8) L KHOO
BORROMEO R3 - HOME HILL 1 60.0 GRAHAM KLIESE (12) ROBERT STAGG
BOSQUENTIN R1 - CHANTILLY 9 57.5 ARTHUR VILCHIEN (4) STEPHAN CERULIS
BOSS MAN FRED R5 - WETHERBY 6 69.0 KATIE O'FARRELL (0) DAN SKELTON
BOSSUKA R4 - HOME HILL 1 58.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (1) NIPPY SEYMOUR
BOSSY BOOT R2 - TUMUT 6 55.0 (13) MITCHELL BEER
BOTTMINGEN R3 - MACAU 1 59.0 L CORRALES (3) G ALLENDORF
BOUGHTA BOOM R2 - TUNCURRY 4 57.5 STEPHEN TRAECEY (6) DAN EDWARDS
BOUNTY SHARK R2 - CAMPERDOWN 16 59.5 CRAIG ATKINSON (4) MS H WHITE
BOWERY BREEZE R6 - ROSEHILL 9 52.5 KATHY O'HARA (2) P & M CAVE
BOWERY BREEZE R8 - ROSEHILL 9 52.5 KATHY O'HARA (10) P & M CAVE
BOWMAN R5 - LINGFIELD 4 54.5 DAVID PROBERT (6) MRS L J MONGAN
BOY KINGSLEY R5 - SELANGOR 5 55.5 M LUKMAN (2) LIM WOEI CHET
BOY NEXT DOOR R5 - KRANJI 6 57.0 S SHAFRIZAL (9) KS TAN
BOYLES R6 - GOLD COAST 23 54.0 (18) SCOTT HENLEY
BRANCUSI R1 - CAMPERDOWN 10 56.0 DECLAN BATES (12) J WARREN & D KRONGOLD
BRANDY HARBOUR R7 - FAIRYHOUSE 7 72.0 DENIS O'REGAN (0) MRS GRAINNE M O'CONNOR
BRASADA R8 - FLEMINGTON 4 61.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (17) Leon & Troy Corstens
BRAVE MISSILE R1 - HOME HILL 5 56.5 WANDERSON D'AVILA (9) GRAHAM HUGHES
BRAVE SEASCA R2 - WARWICK 2 66.0 CHARLIE DEUTSCH (0) MISS VENETIA WILLIAMS
BRAVE SHIINA R7 - CHANTILLY 4 59.5 STEPHANE PASQUIER (4) YVONNE VOLLMER
BRAVE ZITA R1 - CHANTILLY 7 57.5 SOPHIE TISON (8) GAELLE GERNAY
BRAZEN HEAD R4 - CEDUNA 5 56.5 DESIREE STRA (3) DES COURTNEY
BRAZENPINE R5 - FANNIE BAY 2 60.0 TESSA TOWNSEND (2) PHILIP COLE
BREAKER BREAKER R3 - THANGOOL 5 56.5 LILLI BARR (3) DENIS SCHULTZ
BRIDGET TOWN R9 - WINGATUI 10 56.5 Y ATCHAMAH (7) P R CORBETT
BRIDGET'S DIARY R2 - THANGOOL 11 56.0 HANNAH RICHARDSON (6) BROCK SMITH
BRIENNO BELLE R2 - TUNCURRY 9 55.5 BEN LOOKER (5) PETER & GAYE BALL
BRIGHT BLUE SKY R7 - GOLD COAST 16 55.0 BRETT PREBBLE (16) JAMIE RICHARDS
BRILLIANT BOY R1 - MACAU 5 54.0 X C LIANG (4) M C TAM
BRIMARVI ROOBOY R2 - FANNIE BAY 4 58.0 IANISH LUXIMON (6) CHRIS POLLARD
BRIMARVI VEHERO R1 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 57.5 JAKE TOEROEK (5) SAM BURFORD
BRING IT ON R9 - TRENTHAM 1 60.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (3) CLINTON ISDALE
BRING THE STARS R4 - FLEMINGTON 11 55.5 DAMIAN LANE (2) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BRITISH ROYALTY R2 - TRENTHAM 8 57.5 ROBERT HANNAM (11) PETER DIDHAM
BROLLY R2 - LINGFIELD 4 55.0 JOEY HAYNES (3) J G PORTMAN
BROOKLYN PIER R10 - ASCOT 3 58.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (4) NEVILLE PARNHAM
BROOKSPIRE R4 - GOLD COAST 8 55.5 KERRIN MCEVOY (1) CHRIS WALLER
BRUNO MAGILE R9 - TRENTHAM 8 59.0 LEAH HEMI (17) MS ROCHELLE LOCKETT
BRUTUS R12 - KRANJI 7 55.0 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (8) DONNA LOGAN
BUCEPHALOS R4 - SEOUL 2 56.5 PARK SANG WOO (2) YU JAE GIL
BUCKIN' RIPPA R5 - TUNCURRY 18 55.0 (7) DAMIEN LANE
BUDDY BUDDY R11 - KRANJI 15 53.5 F YUSOFF (11) DONNA LOGAN
BUENOS AIRES R5 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 JOSE DE SOUZA (8) S DUNDERDALE
BUFFALO BILL R4 - CAMPERDOWN 6 57.5 LACHLAN KING (2) ERIC MUSGROVE
BUFFALO GIRL R7 - WARWICK 13 54.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (11) SCOTT BARKER
BUKIT SUBANG R1 - SELANGOR 8 54.5 M FIRDAUS (2) S SIVA
BULL RUN R7 - SELANGOR 12 54.0 (2) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BULLETIN R7 - ROSEHILL 7 55.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (3) G WATERHOUSE & A BOTT
BUMRAH R6 - DOOMBEN 3 57.0 M MCGUREN (4) KELLY PURDY
BUOYANT R2 - WINGATUI 5 56.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (8) SABIN KIRKLAND
BURGIE R2 - WINGATUI 7 55.5 COURTNEY BARNES (4) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
BURGUNDY LAD R2 - KRANJI 5 57.5 MOHD ZAKI (4) DESMOND KOH
BURY ROAD R6 - DOOMBEN 9 55.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (7) LEE FREEDMAN
BUSKER'S BALLAD R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 1 61.0 ANGUS CHUNG (3) RYAN BALFOUR
BYTHESAMETOKEN R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 1 76.0 C J ORR (0) ROSS O'SULLIVAN
CABOT CLIFFS R5 - KEMPTON PARK 10 71.0 BRIDGET ANDREWS (0) DAN SKELTON
CACACHEEVA R1 - TUMUT 1 59.0 BRADLEY VALE (5) D J PERRYMAN
CADENCE R5 - ATHERTON 4 59.5 SHANE PAWSEY (5) JANEL RYAN
CADORINO DES PLACE R7 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 EDDY HARDOUIN (5) CARINA FEY
CAESARS PALACE R6 - ROSEHILL 6 57.0 GLYN SCHOFIELD (7) ANTHONY CUMMINGS
CALL ME LORD R5 - KEMPTON PARK 1 75.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CALL ME SHAMUS R5 - MURRAY BRIDGE 2 55.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (2) PHILLIP STOKES
CALVIN R2 - CHANTILLY 15 51.0 KOBE VANDERBEKE (11) NIELS LANTSOGHT
CALYPSO RICH R6 - WOOLAMAI 3 64.0 GRANT SECCOMBE (7) TROY KILGOWER
CAMARILLO R5 - WARWICK 3 59.0 BRENDAN NEWPORT (13) M G ARNOLD
CAMAROSA R5 - THANGOOL 7 58.5 LIV O'DONNELL (2) RODNEY HAY
CAMERLENGO R7 - DOOMBEN 1 58.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (9) GILLIAN HEINRICH
CAMINO ROCOSO R7 - TRENTHAM 4 55.0 A COMIGNAGHI (8) J F PARSONS
CAMP BELAN R6 - WETHERBY 6 71.0 S MULQUEEN (0) MISS LUCINDA V RUSSELL
CAMP RIFLE R8 - DOOMBEN 7 56.5 M MCGUREN (13) TONY NEWING
CAN GET A WITNESS R1 - WOOLAMAI 2 68.0 SHAUN COOPER (3) DON DWYER
CAN I GET AN AMEN R8 - TRENTHAM 10 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (10) GUY LOWRY & GRANT CULLEN
CANMORE R3 - CHELMSFORD 2 56.5 LUKE MORRIS (2) DAVID SIMCOCK
CAN'T GO WONG R4 - FLEMINGTON 1 60.0 J ALLEN (4) CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE
CANTILIENNE R2 - CHANTILLY 6 57.5 FABIEN LEFEBVRE (8) MARIE-CLAIRE CHAALON
CAPETOWN AFFAIR R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 56.5 J PENNY (3) A B FORTUNE
CAPO DELL IMPERO R9 - WINGATUI 6 58.5 C A CAMPBELL (8) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
CAPO STRADA R2 - FLEMINGTON 5 58.5 JYE MCNEIL (9) JAMES CUMMINGS
CAPRI OF TUFFY R8 - DOOMBEN 13 54.0 LEAH KILNER (9) ROBERT HEATHCOTE
CAPRICCIO R7 - FLEMINGTON 12 54.0 H COFFEY (8) DANIEL BOWMAN
CAPTAIN SINGAPORE R12 - KRANJI 10 53.0 MOHD ZAKI (13) J LIM
CAPTAIN TOMMY R5 - WARWICK 14 65.5 PADDY BRENNAN (0) DAVID G. BRIDGWATER
CARABINIER R4 - ASCOT 9 54.0 STEVEN PARNHAM (4) P H JORDAN
CARARTIE R1 - GOLD COAST 11 54.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (6) JOHN O'SHEA
CARIBEAN BOY R6 - KEMPTON PARK 1 75.5 JAMES BOWEN (0) NICKY J. HENDERSON
CARISBROOK R8 - WINGATUI 2 58.5 J R LOWRY (8) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
CARNEROS R1 - DOOMBEN 2 54.5 MARK DU PLESSIS (5) CHRIS WALLER
CAROCAPO R9 - ASCOT 1 58.0 LAQDAR RAMOLY (7) JIM P TAYLOR
CARTONNE R1 - WETHERBY 1 72.5 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
CARTRIDGE R2 - CHELMSFORD 2 55.5 TOM MARQUAND (12) ED BETHELL
CARYS' COMMODITY R5 - KEMPTON PARK 9 71.0 JONJO O'NEILL JR. (0) JONJO O'NEILL
CASINO MOK R4 - MACAU 5 57.5 C L CHEUNG (8) S H CHEONG
CASINO STAR R2 - SEOUL 6 54.5 BOO MIN HO (6) SEO BUM SEOK
CASSIS R3 - CHANTILLY 6 58.0 FRANCK BLONDEL (13) RICHARD CHOTARD
CASTLE TOWN HOUSE R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 13 69.5 D J O'KEEFFE (0) MICHAEL J MCDONAGH
CAT IN THE RAINE R3 - HOME HILL 11 55.0 DENICIOUS SMITH (10) D K AMOS
CATEGORY FOUR R9 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 58.5 MARK KHAN (7) BRADLEY MAROUN
CATMOSPHERE R5 - HOME HILL 2 58.0 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (3) NIPPY SEYMOUR
CATSKILL R4 - FLEMINGTON 13 54.5 TEODORE NUGENT (5) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CAVANI R6 - TRENTHAM 4 56.5 Sarah Macnab (9) PETER DIDHAM
CELAVI R9 - KRANJI 4 55.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (6) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
CELESTIAL LOVE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 57.5 KEAGAN DE MELO (1) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
CELESTIAL SOL R6 - FLEMINGTON 12 59.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (5) CHRIS WALLER
CELESTINE R10 - ROSEHILL 5 58.0 REGAN BAYLISS (5) MATTHEW DALE
CELTIC GLORY R4 - FLEMINGTON 14 54.0 WILL PRICE (9) DAN O'SULLIVAN
CENTIMENTAL R1 - ROSEHILL 3 57.0 JOSH PARR (3) CHRIS WALLER
CENTURIONE R3 - CHANTILLY 1 58.0 THEO BACHELOT (6) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
CHAK CHAK R6 - MACAU 3 59.5 L CORRALES (10) K M CHIN
CHALLA R3 - WINGATUI 1 61.5 SUTVHIRE TOOLOOA (4) JAMIE RICHARDS
CHAMBONAS R5 - CHANTILLY 7 59.0 MAXIME GUYON (10) STEPHAN CERULIS
CHAMPAGNE COURT R3 - KEMPTON PARK 5 71.0 MR L WILLIAMS (0) J SCOTT
CHANCEY GARDENER R3 - WOOLAMAI 1 67.0 SHAUN COOPER (5) GREG EURELL
CHANTREA R7 - CAMPERDOWN 5 57.0 DANIEL STACKHOUSE (5) LINDSEY SMITH
CHAPEL GAL R2 - CAMPERDOWN 7 57.5 JASON BENBOW (12) DARRYL KARP
CHAPTER AND VERSE R9 - GOLD COAST 2 55.5 JIM BYRNE (13) DESLEIGH FORSTER
CHARLTON R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 8 58.5 BAREND VORSTER (1) BRENTON JONES
CHARM SLINGA R6 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 59.0 BEN PRICE (14) JOHN HYAM
CHARMARIO R3 - TRENTHAM 2 56.5 RYAN ELLIOT (4) ROGER JAMES & ROBERT WELLWOOD
CHART BUSTER R1 - GOLD COAST 2 57.5 J NOONAN (11) BEN & JD HAYES
CHASE ABITA LIPPY R3 - THANGOOL 1 58.5 GEMMA STEELE (2) DENIS SCHULTZ
CHATILLY R3 - HOME HILL 6 57.5 JEFFREY FELIX (4) JOAO M CAMPEAO
CHAVELA R4 - WINGATUI 12 56.5 DIEGO MONTES DE OCA (10) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
CHEEKINI R6 - WINGATUI 9 56.5 DIEGO MONTES DE OCA (12) DANIEL CHAMPION & KEZIA MURPHY
CHEEKY PRINCE R6 - WOOLAMAI 6 63.0 JAYDEN HANLEY (3) R C MANNING
CHEEKY REWARD R5 - HOME HILL 8 55.0 (10) E J SEWELL
CHEERS BIG EARS R1 - WOOLAMAI 7 63.0 D WALKER (2) PETER FOSTER
CHEESE R9 - CHANTILLY 6 57.0 THEO BACHELOT (13) DORIS SCHOENHERR
CHEMI BLUE R9 - SEOUL 3 53.0 KIM OK SUNG (3) SEO JUNG HA
CHENERS R4 - CAMPERDOWN 3 59.0 MELISSA JULIUS (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
CHERIF DE L'ISLE R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 2 76.0 DAVY RUSSELL (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
CHERRY ROAD R6 - MACAU 2 60.0 C L CHEUNG (6) K M CHIN
CHERRY SODA R7 - DOOMBEN 10 54.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (5) BARRY BALDWIN
CHEVAL DE VAGA R7 - ASCOT 2 59.5 WILLIAM PIKE (6) MERYL HAYLEY
CHI CHAI SIN SANG R4 - MACAU 4 58.0 KF CHOI (2) WSH
CHICAGO CUB R5 - GOLD COAST 13 56.0 BROCK RYAN (11) MELISSA LEITCH
CHICAGO CUB R5 - DOOMBEN 2 58.5 (3) MELISSA LEITCH
CHICAGO STORM R3 - MURRAY BRIDGE 4 56.5 ANNA JORDSJO (12) DAVID ALDRIDGE
CHICO R6 - WARWICK 9 55.0 GARY GERAN (1) JAKE CAPEWELL
CHILI IS HOT R8 - ASCOT 7 58.0 JASON WHITING (6) G C BALLANTYNE
CHILLI BEAN R5 - FANNIE BAY 6 58.0 MS S WISEMAN (6) PETER STENNETT
CHIMICHURI RUN R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 60.0 RAYMOND DANIELSON (4) SEAN TARRY
CHIPMUNKS R6 - KRANJI 5 55.0 RIZUAN SHAFIQ (2) J TAN
CHIRICO VALLIS R5 - WARWICK 7 72.0 RICHARD MCLERNON (0) N P MULHOLLAND
CHOCOLATIER R2 - DOOMBEN 2 57.5 JADEN LLOYD (6) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
CHOEGANG GAME R7 - SEOUL 5 58.0 JANG CHU YOUL (5) JEON SEUNG GYU
CHOENTAP R4 - SEOUL 5 54.5 MOON SUNG HYEOK (5) CHOI BONG JU
CHONCAPE R5 - CEDUNA 5 56.5 FELICITY ATKINSON (5) BRIAN LEAR
CHOSEN DISTANCE R4 - WARWICK 5 57.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (8) MATT KROPP
CHOUX IN R6 - WINGATUI 14 56.0 C A CAMPBELL (14) ROBERT DENNIS
CHOUX IN R9 - WINGATUI 17 56.0 (6) ROBERT DENNIS
CHRISTOPHE VERMEER R4 - WINGATUI 3 58.5 BRANDON MAY (6) STEPHANIE FAULKNER
CH'TIBELLO R5 - KEMPTON PARK 2 71.0 MR T DURRELL (0) DAN SKELTON
CHUCK A LUCK R8 - ASCOT 8 57.5 STEVEN PARNHAM (5) NEVILLE PARNHAM
CHUGGYS QUEEN R5 - FAIRYHOUSE 4 72.5 SAM EWING (0) S R B CRAWFORD
CIAO LUNA R1 - ASCOT 10 55.0 KATE WITTEN (4) ROY ROGERS
CICCIO BOY R4 - CHANTILLY 6 59.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (4) IGOR ENDALTSEV
CINDERELLA ROSE R3 - HOME HILL 10 55.5 SCOTT SHEARGOLD (9) BEN WILLIAMS
CIRCUIT FLYER R8 - SELANGOR 10 54.0 AR RAIYAN (1) LIM BOON THONG
CIRCUIT STAR R5 - KRANJI 10 55.5 OSCAR CHAVEZ (7) J PETERS
CIRILLO R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 CHASE MAUJEAN (10) SEAN TARRY
CITIZEN R1 - GOLD COAST 8 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (17) A & S FREEDMAN
CITY GOLD SPIRIT R5 - MACAU 2 60.0 C L CHEUNG (9) K M CHIN
CIZEN LUCKY R8 - KRANJI 4 58.0 T REHAIZAT (3) J TAN
CLAIRVOYANCE R9 - ASCOT 8 54.0 WILLIAM PIKE (4) DARREN MCAULIFFE
CLANCY'S SPIRIT R4 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 70.5 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (0) GEAROID BROUDER
CLARABELLO R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 12 70.0 MR S W FLANAGAN (0) MISS ELIZABETH DOYLE
CLASHANISKA R3 - LINGFIELD 7 60.0 CHARLIE BENNETT (1) ADAM WEST
CLASSIC BRIGHT R6 - TUNCURRY 7 57.0 JEFF KEHOE (8) TERRY EVANS
CLASSIC CONCORDE R2 - FAIRYHOUSE 6 69.0 P J O'HANLON (0) A J MCNAMARA
CLAUDIUS R4 - WARWICK 18 54.5 STEPHANIE LACY (5) PAT DUFF
CLEAVER GREENE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 53.5 MUZI YENI (2) MIKE DE KOCK
CLEGANE R3 - LINGFIELD 3 57.0 LEVI WILLIAMS (3) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
CLIFTON HILL R6 - CAMPERDOWN 9 60.0 JACK HILL (3) JAMIE SCOTT
CLONBURY BRIDGE R1 - FAIRYHOUSE 3 76.0 L P DEMPSEY (0) J P DEMPSEY
CLOUT R1 - ATHERTON 4 58.5 SCOTT GITTOS (6) SCOTT COOPER
COASE R5 - CHELMSFORD 2 62.0 S M LEVEY (2) M WIGHAM
COBBLERS DREAM R5 - KEMPTON PARK 16 68.0 MR J QUINLAN (0) B I CASE
CODEBOOK R6 - LINGFIELD 8 58.0 KIERAN O'NEILL (9) JOE PONTING
CODY ALTEM R6 - THANGOOL 5 57.0 ADAM SPINKS (13) F E SMITH
COIN DROP R4 - TUMUT 7 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (5) ROBERT WELLINGTON
COLCHESTER R2 - SELANGOR 7 56.5 CLYDE LECK (4) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
COLD HARD FACT R3 - WARWICK 3 57.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (8) MATT KROPP
COLD SHIZZLE R2 - ASCOT 5 57.0 WILLIAM PIKE (1) DARREN MCAULIFFE
COLENSO R5 - WOOLAMAI 8 63.0 BELINDA WRIGHT (3) CAMERON TEMPLETON
COLOSSAL R10 - WINGATUI 4 57.5 R CUNEEN (14) J F PARSONS
COLPO DI TAMBURO R9 - GOLD COAST 6 54.0 WENDY PEEL (1) LEO ROCHE
COMANCHE BRAVE