Thoroughbred Runners, Saturday, 14th May 2022

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A CHEEKY GIFT R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 56.0 (13) MELISSA TAYLOR
A VERY FINE RED R6 - SCONE 5 56.5 HUGH BOWMAN (8) MARK NEWNHAM
ABOVE EVERAGE R3 - TENNANT CREEK 3 58.5 JESSIE PHILPOT (1) JESS GLEESON
ABRACADABRA R3 - ECHUCA 12 57.5 J DUFFY (3) TAYNE DAVIES
ABSEILER R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 59.5 TAHLIA HOPE (8) DANIEL MCCARTHY
ACAPPELLA SUN R4 - SCONE 6 55.5 JAY FORD (6) BJORN BAKER
ACE POWERFUL R4 - SEOUL 1 57.0 MOON JUNG KYUN (1) PARK YOON GYU
ACE'S WILD R4 - PENANG 8 55.5 KC WONG (7) S HAMILTON
ACHIRA R2 - SCONE 13 54.5 ROBBIE DOLAN (13) L & C CURTIS
ACQUITTED R7 - SCONE 13 53.0 ALYSHA COLLETT (5) KRIS LEES
ACQUITTED R9 - EAGLE FARM 4 58.5 SAM CLIPPERTON (12) KRIS LEES
ACROBATIC R9 - EAGLE FARM 8 56.5 JAMES ORMAN (4) KELLY SCHWEIDA
ACTIMON R9 - SEOUL 5 54.0 PARK EUL WOON (5) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
ADAIR R7 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 LEE MAGORRIAN (11) CHRIS WALLER
ADDIENA R4 - GREYVILLE 9 57.5 K STRYDOM (9) GLEN PULLER
ADDOSH R3 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 8 71.0 CIARAN GETHINGS (0) STUART EDMUNDS
ADELAIDE'S LIGHT R10 - SCONE 20 54.5 (7) GARY PORTELLI
ADELE AMOUR R4 - FLEMINGTON 10 56.0 ALANA KELLY (1) JOHN SADLER
ADMIRAL CASTILE R4 - GREYVILLE 6 60.0 J GATES (6) GLEN PULLER
AESCULUS R3 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 55.5 PAUL GATT (5) CHRIS BIEG
AFTER PARTY R9 - ARAWA PARK 8 57.0 ELEN NICHOLAS (17) TONY PIKE
AGOSTINO R4 - DONCASTER 1 60.5 J P SPENCER (4) ROBERT COWELL
AHLAWI R4 - THIRSK 13 51.0 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (8) SCOTT DIXON
AIDENSFIELD R9 - EAGLE FARM 15 54.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (14) DESLEIGH FORSTER
AIGUILETTE R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 55.0 BAREND VORSTER (2) JOHN MACMILLAN
AIMING HIGH R2 - DONCASTER 5 51.5 JOEY HAYNES (2) DAVID SIMCOCK
AIOLOS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 58.5 M POTGIETER (13) MARK RENEHAN
AIRRAID R3 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.0 ANDREW ADKINS (5) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
AJAX TAVERN R3 - NAVAN 1 61.0 J COEN (1) J MCAULEY
AKTOLGALI R3 - FLEMINGTON 6 54.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (4) ROBERT HICKMOTT
AL ASH LAD R3 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 WINONA COSTIN (10) MATTHEW DUNN
AL SAKEET R9 - GREYVILLE 4 62.0 K MATSUNYANE (4) MIKE DE KOCK
ALBUKHTURI R7 - BELMONT PARK 8 57.0 B LOUIS (7) C & M GANGEMI
ALCASO R2 - BUNDABERG 7 56.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (4) KYM AFFORD
ALCOHOL FREE R4 - NEWBURY 8 56.0 ROB HORNBY (2) ANDREW BALDING
ALEEYAH'S UNICORN R1 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 M H ZUMA (1) G VAN ZYL (JNR)
ALEGRON R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 56.5 DAMIEN OLIVER (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
ALEXAVIA R5 - HAWERA 10 56.5 M K HUDSON (6) VAUGHAN KEEGAN
ALIRAAJ R4 - TOOWOOMBA 7 55.0 NORIYUKI MASUDA (2) MATT KROPP
ALIRAAJ R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 59.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (9) MATT KROPP
ALL AT SEA R7 - NEWCASTLE 18 57.0 S LISNYY (18) DALE WAGSTAFF
ALL BLACK BOURBON R4 - ARAWA PARK 6 58.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (18) STEPHEN MARSH
ALL IN BLACKBERRY R9 - HAWERA 10 56.5 M K HUDSON (1) KEVIN GRAY
ALL THE TIME R10 - GREYVILLE 10 58.0 GAVIN LERENA (10) YOGAS GOVENDER
ALLEZ GEORGE R3 - WEXFORD 11 70.0 DONAGH MEYLER (0) J BARCOE
ALLYOUNEEDISONE R1 - WEXFORD 1 70.0 MR M M MCDONAGH (0) EOIN GRIFFIN
ALNASEEM R2 - EAGLE FARM 5 54.0 TOMMY BERRY (3) MICHAEL FREEDMAN
ALPHA GO R8 - NEWCASTLE 1 61.0 (7) TONY NEWING
ALPHA MOLTRES R3 - PENANG 2 58.0 SU LIM (1) LIM HOON SENG
ALPINE EDGE R8 - EAGLE FARM 12 57.0 R FRADD (12) A J & T EDMONDS
ALSITHEE R1 - DONCASTER 6 58.0 BRANDON WILKIE (3) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
ALWAYS SURE R2 - SCONE 5 57.5 KEAGAN LATHAM (2) GARY MOORE
ALWAYS THE LADY R2 - MAREEBA 7 56.0 AMANDA THOMSON (4) RALPH BAKER
AMALFI SALSA R7 - CHELMSFORD 5 60.0 D E HOGAN (11) MARCO BOTTI
AMANO R6 - ARAWA PARK 8 53.0 COURTNEY BARNES (2) LANCE O'SULLIVAN & ANDREW SCOTT
AMASENUS R8 - BELMONT PARK 16 56.5 BRAD PARNHAM (3) SIMON A MILLER
AMAZING EMMA R4 - NAVAN 9 61.0 C T KEANE (6) LIAM MCATEER
AMAZING NICCI R5 - NEWCASTLE 9 57.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (13) GARY PORTELLI
AMBIDAZZLE R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (17) PHILLIP STOKES
AMBIORIX R9 - GREYVILLE 2 57.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (2) VAUGHAN MARSHALL
AMBITIOUS FELLOW R2 - WEXFORD 5 72.0 K C SEXTON (0) PETER FAHEY
AMERICAN PRESIDENT R10 - SCONE 12 57.0 HUGH BOWMAN (8) GREGORY HICKMAN
AMICA R8 - SCONE 20 54.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (10) G RYAN & S ALEXIOU
AMMO LOCO R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 54.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (5) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
AMORE AMORE R11 - KRANJI 2 57.0 LOUIS-PHILIPPE BEUZELIN (7) J PETERS
AMULET STREET R5 - SCONE 9 59.5 (1) JOHN LUNDHOLM
AMUSEZ MOI R6 - HAWERA 7 54.0 LISA ALLPRESS (8) JOHNO BENNER & HOLLIE WYNYARD
AMY EKCELS R6 - NEWCASTLE 14 55.0 S LISNYY (8) JOSEPH KHALIFEH
ANAZ R5 - BORDEAUX 6 57.0 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (6) ION ELARRE ALVAREZ
AND WE DANCED R5 - SCONE 16 56.5 CHAD SCHOFIELD (12) CHRIS WALLER
ANDADO R6 - PENANG 13 56.5 R RUEVEN (9) EVERT VAN BREUKELEN
ANDERMATT R7 - SCONE 4 54.5 MS RACHEL KING (14) JAMES CUMMINGS
ANDERMATT R9 - SCONE 18 54.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (8) JAMES CUMMINGS
ANGELICAL R1 - SCONE 4 57.0 AARON BULLOCK (10) PAUL MESSARA
ANGELINNA R1 - BORDEAUX 6 54.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (3) JEAN-MARIE BONNIN
ANGELS SHARE R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 4 55.0 KENJI YOSHIDA (2) KEVIN KEMP
ANIMAL INSTINCT R5 - THIRSK 7 51.5 KIERAN SCHOFIELD (4) IAN WILLIAMS
ANNIKA R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 54.0 JAKE TOEROEK (5) MICK HUXTABLE
ANOTHER BATT R5 - THIRSK 2 58.5 CONNOR BEASLEY (7) T D BARRON
ANTEATER R1 - ARAWA PARK 5 58.5 MATTHEW CAMERON (10) JASON PRICE
ANTONIO GIOVANNI R7 - EAGLE FARM 19 57.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (19) CHRIS WALLER
ANYTHINK GOES R6 - NEWCASTLE 1 60.0 A MORGAN (10) MATTHEW SMITH
ANYTHINK GOES R7 - EAGLE FARM 16 57.0 RYAN MALONEY (6) MATTHEW SMITH
ANYWAY R9 - KRANJI 9 51.5 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (8) J LIM
APOLLO SUN R1 - ECHUCA 1 59.5 JOHN KEATING (18) MICHAEL GIBSON
APPLE SCHNAPPS R3 - BELMONT PARK 2 58.5 BRAD RAWILLER (3) C & M GANGEMI
APPLIED R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 14 54.0 JESSICA EATON (7) PHILIPPE HUSEROT
APRIL IN AUGUSTA R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 56.0 BEAU APPO (7) KELLY SCHWEIDA
AQUAE SULIS R6 - GREYVILLE 14 55.5 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (14) DUNCAN HOWELLS
AQUAGIRL R8 - FLEMINGTON 16 53.0 JASON BENBOW (2) PHILLIP STOKES
ARABOLINI R3 - SCONE 5 54.5 TYLER SCHILLER (12) JOHN COOPER
ARAGON R5 - ECHUCA 2 59.5 JASON MASKIELL (6) TONY NOONAN
ARAGORN R5 - PENANG 1 59.0 N VARMAH (13) CECIL ROBERT
ARAIFJAN R3 - CHELMSFORD 9 56.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (8) ROBERT COWELL
ARAY OF SUNSHINE R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 6 54.0 CALLAN MURRAY (6) R H WILKINSON
ARBUTUS R5 - NAVAN 1 59.5 J A HEFFERNAN (2) AIDAN O'BRIEN
ARD MONARCH R1 - WEXFORD 14 73.0 RESERVE 2 (0) V T O'BRIEN
ARENTEE R4 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 NOEL CALLOW (6) CHRIS MEAGHER
ARIF R7 - PENANG 9 52.0 K EIRWAN (3) S HAMILTON
ARIS ARIS R3 - ARAWA PARK 4 56.5 CRAIG GRYLLS (3) STEPHEN AUTRIDGE & KRIS SHAILER
ARKHAM KNIGHT R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 8 58.0 PAUL GATT (10) JOHN MACMILLAN
ARLO'S SUNSHINE R7 - CHELMSFORD 8 57.0 BENJAMIN SANDERSON (8) R EDDERY
ARMATTIEKAN R4 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 5 71.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
ARMO R5 - DONCASTER 6 56.5 SHANE GRAY (8) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
ARMY OF INDIA R4 - THIRSK 10 53.5 S H JAMES (5) JULIE CAMACHO
ARNHEM R3 - NAVAN 4 60.5 RONAN WHELAN (8) JACK W DAVISON
ARNIE'S BOY R4 - BELMONT PARK 4 56.5 TAJ DYSON (7) ASHLEY MALEY
ARNO THE FOX R7 - BELMONT PARK 4 58.5 VICTORIA CORVER (8) LIZ STREMPEL
ARRAN BAY R6 - FLEMINGTON 9 54.0 ALANA KELLY (7) PHILLIP STOKES
ARRANMORE R2 - FLEMINGTON 6 54.0 BRETT PREBBLE (9) CHRIS WALLER
ART ACADEMY R7 - ECHUCA 15 56.5 ROBERT BEATTIE (10) STEVE CUNNINGHAM
ART ADMIRER R4 - BELMONT PARK 12 54.0 VICTORIA CORVER (5) RYAN HILL
ARTIC TUNE R8 - GREYVILLE 5 59.5 S'MANGA KHUMALO (5) L KARRIEM
ARTIE PANTZ R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 56.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (5) CHRIS ANDERSON
ARTIE'S AVIATOR R4 - NEWCASTLE 14 56.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (12) ANNABEL NEASHAM
ARTIE'S DESTINY R1 - TOOWOOMBA 1 57.0 MONTANNA SAVVA (2) KEVIN KEMP
ASENSE R1 - CHELMSFORD 6 61.0 T P QUEALLY (4) GARY MOORE
ASGARD MASSIF R5 - PENANG 9 55.0 KC THAM (11) K ANANTHEN
ASH TREE MEADOW R5 - WEXFORD 2 72.5 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
ASHFORD STREET R9 - FLEMINGTON 4 58.0 TEODORE NUGENT (3) K M ELFORD
ASHGROVE R7 - EAGLE FARM 11 57.0 JAMIE KAH (16) TONY GOLLAN
ASHLOR R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 4 60.5 TAHLIA HOPE (8) DANIEL MCCARTHY
ASIA R9 - PENANG 1 57.0 S RUZAINI (8) RICHARD LINES
ASIAN JET R8 - PENANG 7 53.0 J DANIEL (9) S SHANMUGAM
ASSOCIATION EIGHT R4 - MACAU 3 60.0 TSHWARO APPIE (4) CWC
ASTERO R5 - SCONE 5 60.0 KATHY O'HARA (14) MATTHEW SMITH
ATHELRIC R10 - SCONE 1 61.0 DYLAN GIBBONS (3) JAMES CUMMINGS
ATHOLLBLAIR BOY R6 - THIRSK 2 59.0 SOPHIE CLEMENTS (9) N TINKLER
ATIYAH R2 - THIRSK 9 55.5 B A CURTIS (4) T D BARRON
ATLANTIC OCEAN R1 - FLEMINGTON 4 57.0 BRETT PREBBLE (7) CHRIS WALLER
ATLANTIC WAY R1 - ECHUCA 2 59.5 KIRAN QUILTY (2) SHANE NICHOLS
ATLANTIGO R6 - BORDEAUX 9 56.0 FABRICE VERON (3) ANTOINE DE WATRIGANT
ATLANTIS R5 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 58.0 ROBERT HAVLIN (7) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
ATLANTIS BEACH R7 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.0 SHAUN O'DONNELL (5) CLIFFORD GREEN
ATLAS R3 - KRANJI 3 58.5 MATTHEW KELLADY (11) SHANE DONALD BAERTSCHIGER
ATTELBORO R4 - NAVAN 14 53.0 WESLEY JOYCE (16) EOIN JOSEPH MCDONAGH
ATTILA R9 - NEWCASTLE 11 56.5 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (13) MS S GRILLS
AUDITOR R2 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 7 58.0 JAMES DOYLE (5) MARTYN MEADE
AUNT BETHANY R6 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 4 61.0 JAMES DOYLE (7) ARCHIE WATSON
AUROLAA R1 - FLEMINGTON 5 57.0 DAMIEN THORNTON (11) SIMON ZAHRA
AUSBRED BLUEBIRD R1 - NEWCASTLE 3 57.0 JEAN VAN OVERMEIRE (9) BRAD WIDDUP
AUSBRED YAHOO R7 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (14) NOEL MAYFIELD-SMITH
AUSPICIOUS DAY R3 - KRANJI 15 50.0 (6) L KHOO
AUSSIE SOJOURN R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 12 54.0 MS C JONES (19) PETER F BLANCH
AUSTRATA R5 - FLEMINGTON 17 56.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (20) CHRIS WALLER
AUSTRIAN THEORY R1 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 59.5 J FANNING (2) M JOHNSTON
AUTHENTIC JEWEL R6 - SCONE 6 56.5 JAY FORD (10) BRAD WIDDUP
AUTHORIZED ART R2 - WEXFORD 1 75.5 PAUL TOWNEND (0) WILLIE MULLINS
AVEC ESPOIR R6 - WEXFORD 6 73.5 DENIS O'REGAN (0) V T O'BRIEN
AVIAN CRESCENT R1 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.0 ANDREW GIBBONS (1) J M AUSTIN
AVION FURY R3 - SCONE 7 54.0 TOM SHERRY (15) I B FINN
AVOCA R3 - TOOWOOMBA 1 61.5 ISABELLA TEH (14) AMANDA PARK
AXEL R11 - KRANJI 4 54.5 PH SEOW (5) DONNA LOGAN
AY TEE EMM R6 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.5 TROY TURNER (10) GREG CAVE
AYAAN R7 - PENANG 15 52.5 (1) K ANANTHEN
BAAEED R4 - NEWBURY 1 57.0 JIM CROWLEY (3) W J HAGGAS
BAANONE R9 - EAGLE FARM 5 58.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (17) TONY & MADDYSEN SEARS
BABY BLUES R7 - BELMONT PARK 12 56.5 BRAD PARNHAM (9) D R HARRISON
BABY ROSABELLA R2 - NAVAN 11 58.5 C T KEANE (11) JACK W DAVISON
BABY RUN R9 - TOOWOOMBA 10 54.0 STEPHANIE LACY (5) COREY & KYLIE GERAN
BABYLON BERLIN R6 - EAGLE FARM 1 59.0 JAMES MCDONALD (12) TONY PIKE
BACCHILIDE R6 - BORDEAUX 7 58.5 ANTHONY CRASTUS (5) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
BACK TO THE FUTURE R7 - PENANG 7 52.5 AR AIMAN (2) LIM HOON SENG
BACKROWER R3 - NEWCASTLE 11 56.5 R HUTCHINGS (9) MICHAEL FREEDMAN
BADRI R4 - CHELMSFORD 8 58.5 LUKE MORRIS (5) MRS R A CARR
BAEKSAEK GWANGCHAE R9 - SEOUL 4 56.0 JANG CHU YOUL (4) BAE DAE SUN
BAGHDAD R7 - PENANG 10 52.0 Y AIFY (5) K ANANTHEN
BAHIA EMERALD R4 - ARAWA PARK 10 56.5 JOE KAMARUDDIN (3) GRAHAM RICHARDSON & ROGAN NORVALL
BAILEYS ACCOLADE R3 - DONCASTER 5 58.0 ANDREW BRESLIN (6) M JOHNSTON
BALEGRIO R5 - BORDEAUX 7 56.5 BERTRAND FLANDRIN (9) THIBAUT RICHARD
BALINABOOLA STEEL R4 - WEXFORD 3 72.0 S FENELON (0) JOHN JOSEPH HANLON
BALL AND CHAIN R2 - PENANG 7 56.5 J DANIEL (9) S SHANMUGAM
BALLE REELLE R5 - BORDEAUX 12 51.0 GUILLAUME GUEDJ-GAY (11) CHRISTOPHE CHEMINAUD
BALLER R8 - EAGLE FARM 8 58.5 LEITH INNES (4) TONY GOLLAN
BALLINTOY HARBOUR R2 - THIRSK 5 60.5 G LEE (3) P T MIDGLEY
BALLROOM BOSS R2 - MAREEBA 1 58.5 NOR YADI (8) M A DALE
BALLYBEG BOY R2 - NAVAN 3 61.0 DONAGH O'CONNOR (9) J C MCCONNELL
BALLYCASHIN R7 - WEXFORD 1 72.5 MISS J TOWNEND (0) ANTHONY MULLINS
BALLYCASTLE GIRL R4 - WEXFORD 9 67.0 JACK G GILLIGAN (0) JENNIFER MONAGHAN
BALLYMIST R6 - NAVAN 1 61.0 D KING (1) CAROLINE MCCALDIN
BALLYNORA R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 13 55.5 KAYLA CROWTHER (7) PHILLIP STOKES
BALMAURICE R7 - EAGLE FARM 7 57.0 BRAD STEWART (7) R & N LIPP & HAHN
BALZANDO R6 - ECHUCA 4 59.5 J DUFFY (2) CRAIG WEEDING
BANDERSNATCH R7 - SCONE 1 60.5 BRENTON AVDULLA (7) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
BANGERANG REDBACK R1 - ECHUCA 3 59.5 LIAM RIORDAN (16) RHYS ARCHARD
BANKAWI R7 - THIRSK 15 54.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (2) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
BARAMSAL R3 - SEOUL 4 54.0 PARK BYEONG YUN (4) CHOI SANG SIK
BARNIE BEETLE R5 - UTTOXETER 6 66.0 ALAN DOYLE (0) J MACKIE
BAROSSA ROSA R5 - SCONE 1 62.0 PATRICK SCORSE (19) TRACEY BARTLEY
BAROSSA ROSA R8 - SCONE 17 53.0 REECE JONES (6) TRACEY BARTLEY
BARRETTA R5 - FLEMINGTON 15 56.0 H COFFEY (16) BEN & JD HAYES
BARTALUMBA R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 15 54.0 (2) DIANE G MURPHY
BASILISK R8 - KRANJI 9 51.0 RON STEWART (8) L KHOO
BAT OUT OF HELL R8 - GREYVILLE 1 56.0 MUZI YENI (1) PAUL LAFFERTY
BATTLE FORCE R9 - GREYVILLE 7 62.0 D DILLON (7) P B MUSCUTT
BATTLESTAR R3 - PENANG 10 55.5 KP LIM (8) S HAMILTON
BE A LUCKY LADY R1 - WEXFORD 2 73.0 S D TORRENS (0) D CULLEN
BE FAMOUS R1 - MAREEBA 6 56.5 MASAYUKI ABE (6) RENEE SCHLUENZ
BE MY HERO R3 - WEXFORD 12 67.5 S FITZGERALD (0) BRENDAN WALSH
BEACH BREAK R7 - UTTOXETER 6 73.5 MR T GILLARD (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BEACH LAP R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 55.0 MICHAEL HELLYER (2) DAVID JOICE
BEARHUG R7 - TOOWOOMBA 14 57.5 KENJI YOSHIDA (19) KEVIN KEMP
BEAT OF THE SEA R3 - WEXFORD 3 72.0 B P KENNEDY (0) SEAMUS FAHEY
BEAU ARCHERS ROSE R1 - ARAWA PARK 4 58.5 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (4) B POMARE
BEAU IDEAL R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 54.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (5) BARRY LOCKWOOD
BEAU WITNESS R5 - EAGLE FARM 17 57.0 LARRY CASSIDY (19) BRETT BAKER
BEAUDZ WELL R8 - HAWERA 6 55.0 (3) J R WHEELER
BEAUFORT PARK R5 - FLEMINGTON 10 58.5 Fred W Kersley (8) SAAB HASAN
BEAUTY CRESCENT R1 - NAVAN 1 60.5 C T KEANE (7) GER M LYONS
BEAUTY SUPREME R2 - MACAU 1 59.0 X C LIANG (6) G ALLENDORF
BEAUTY THIRTYNINE R9 - PENANG 7 53.5 CHENG HAN KOK (3) S HAMILTON
BECAUSE R6 - ARAWA PARK 11 53.0 ASHVIN GOINDASAMY (8) R R MANNING
BECKFORD R2 - NEWCASTLE 2 61.0 MIKAYLA WEIR (11) TROY O'NEILE
BECQUANON R4 - BORDEAUX 5 58.0 TOM PAUQUET (12) OLIVIER TRIGODET
BEEHUNTER R8 - FLEMINGTON 18 53.0 ALANA KELLY (15) JOHN SADLER
BEERENBERG R1 - CHELMSFORD 8 61.0 DOUGIE COSTELLO (1) B BARR
BEGGARMAN R2 - CHELMSFORD 3 62.0 LOUIS STEWARD (6) H MORRISON
BEGOOD TOYA MOTHER R8 - FLEMINGTON 2 59.0 H COFFEY (4) DANIEL BOWMAN
BEITSOO R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 9 56.0 S CORMACK (4) MARK PALMER
BELIEVING R4 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 1 55.0 HARRY DAVIES (6) GEORGE BOUGHEY
BELLA AUSTRALIS R3 - ECHUCA 7 57.5 LIAM RIORDAN (12) DANNY O'BRIEN
BELLA ROUGE R6 - FLEMINGTON 15 54.0 (16) CHRIS WALLER
BELLACONTTE R3 - HAWERA 5 58.0 SAM O'MALLEY (8) CHRISSY A BAMBRY
BELLADONNA R1 - ARAWA PARK 8 56.5 WIREMU PINN (7) ANDREW FORSMAN
BELLA'S BEAT R6 - TOOWOOMBA 8 55.0 JASMINE CORNISH (2) LINDSAY HATCH
BELLE'S FIRST WAVE R5 - GREYVILLE 10 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (10) L KARRIEM
BELLICK R4 - NAVAN 15 56.0 SHANE FOLEY (7) J C MCCONNELL
BELLICOSE R7 - TOOWOOMBA 19 55.0 (2) TREVOR THOMAS
BEL'S DESIRE R1 - MT ISA 12 56.0 (1) TANYA PARRY
BELTORO R5 - FLEMINGTON 8 59.0 LOGAN MCNEIL (5) ROBERT HICKMOTT
BEN MACDUI R7 - DONCASTER 7 57.0 O MCSWEENEY (3) K A RYAN
BENGAL BANDIT R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 60.5 ZAC LLOYD (9) LAUREN ABBOTT
BENKEI R6 - NAVAN 22 60.5 RESERVE 2 (12) HARRY ROGERS
BENZ R6 - NAVAN 21 56.0 RESERVE 1 (17) GORDON ELLIOTT
BENZ BARON R7 - MORPHETTVILLE 7 57.5 S METCALFE (11) GRANT YOUNG
BERINGER R7 - NEWBURY 2 60.0 CHARLES BISHOP (9) ALAN KING
BEST SIDE R9 - NEWCASTLE 8 57.5 LEE MAGORRIAN (1) NATHAN DOYLE
BETTER ETHICS R4 - TOOWOOMBA 5 56.5 JASMINE CORNISH (6) LINDSAY HATCH
BETTERASK JJ R4 - WEXFORD 14 63.5 RESERVE 2 (0) J J WALSH
BEYOND AMBITIOUS R7 - WEXFORD 2 71.5 B W HARVEY (0) D HARVEY
BEYOND SACRED R6 - KRANJI 1 58.0 C C WONG (3) J TAN
BEYONDTHEBOUNDARY R8 - GREYVILLE 9 54.5 RICHARD FOURIE (9) ALYSON WRIGHT
BIELSA'S BUCKET R5 - CHELMSFORD 5 57.0 MR T GREATREX (1) TIM VAUGHAN
BIG BEN R1 - HAWERA 12 54.0 KATE HERCOCK (2) OLIVIA DUFFY
BIG BUS R5 - PENANG 7 56.5 R NUQMAN (12) CECIL ROBERT
BIG FORTUNE R10 - KRANJI 4 57.0 MOHAMAD FAIZ BIN MOHAMAD KHAIR (5) CT KUAH
BIG MIKE R6 - ARAWA PARK 1 61.0 ELEN NICHOLAS (6) CRAIG AND SHAUN PHELAN
BIG POWER R1 - PENANG 11 54.5 R NUQMAN (6) CECIL ROBERT
BIG SUPER R3 - PENANG 12 52.0 N VARMAH (9) CECIL ROBERT
BIG TALK R1 - MT ISA 11 57.0 JEFFREY FELIX (6) TANYA PARRY
BIGBOYROY R2 - EAGLE FARM 2 56.5 JAMES MCDONALD (10) CHRIS WALLER
BIGGIE R9 - EAGLE FARM 18 54.0 (7) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BILLY BAZOOKA R8 - GREYVILLE 11 55.0 D B GEERTHSEN (11) PAUL LAFFERTY
BILLY EASTON R5 - HAWERA 2 58.5 JEETESH MUDHOO (5) JOSHUA SHAW
BIM BAM BUDDY R5 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 K A BREWER (7) KUMARAN NAIDOO
BIOMETRIC R8 - FLEMINGTON 9 53.5 MICHAEL DEE (18) BEN & JD HAYES
BIT NOSY R2 - ARAWA PARK 7 56.5 WIREMU PINN (5) VANESSA HILLIS
BIT NOSY R5 - HAWERA 6 56.5 (1) VANESSA HILLIS
BIZARRE LAW R3 - NEWBURY 10 56.0 DAVID PROBERT (2) ANDREW BALDING
BLACK IS POWER R9 - PENANG 3 55.5 SU LIM (6) HY CHENG
BLACK ORLOV R1 - ECHUCA 16 57.5 MATTHEW ALLEN (17) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BLACK SILVER R6 - GREYVILLE 2 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (2) JUSTIN SNAITH
BLACKJACK R6 - THIRSK 3 57.0 RYAN SEXTON (2) A D BROWN
BLAKENEY POINT R3 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 3 74.0 BRIAN HUGHES (0) D MCCAIN JNR
BLASTING POWER R6 - MACAU 9 57.5 B YAMZON (1) W L HOWELLS
BLAZERRO R6 - FLEMINGTON 1 58.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (14) PHILLIP STOKES
BLAZING BILLY R6 - BELMONT PARK 2 59.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (11) A M KING
BLIND BEGGAR R3 - NAVAN 3 61.0 C T KEANE (2) GER M LYONS
BLINDING LIGHT R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 54.5 ZAC LLOYD (7) M T EGGLESTON
BLUE BEAR R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 10 54.0 DANIEL MOOR (13) BYRON COZAMANIS
BLUE CORNER R7 - TOOWOOMBA 16 54.5 (9) MATT KROPP
BLUE FLAME R4 - CHELMSFORD 11 55.0 RHYS CLUTTERBUCK (8) ED DUNLOP
BLUE HAMMER R4 - SEOUL 9 55.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (9) KANG HWAN MIN
BLUE JEAN BABY R1 - TENNANT CREEK 2 56.0 CASEY HUNTER (5) GARRY LEFOE
BLUE KAISER R3 - SEOUL 3 54.0 SONG JAE CHUL (3) CHOI BONG JU
BLUE SKY AT NIGHT R1 - ARAWA PARK 12 56.5 TRUDY THORNTON (12) S HALE
BOARDIE R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 58.0 WENDY PEEL (8) JOHN WALLACE
BOARDMAN R5 - THIRSK 3 58.5 DAVID ALLAN (3) T D EASTERBY
BOINGO R3 - BUNDABERG 3 59.5 MELISSA COX (1) I A LIVINGSTONE
BOLD HOI HO R1 - ECHUCA 4 59.5 SAMUEL PAYNE (12) PATRICK PAYNE
BOLD MAC R3 - HAWERA 3 59.0 JOHNATHON PARKES (6) COLIN CROMARTY
BOLD STAR R8 - FLEMINGTON 8 54.0 MATTHEW CARTWRIGHT (8) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
BOLD STYLE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 3 57.5 RYAN WIGGINS (4) GARNETT TAYLOR
BOLEK R7 - ECHUCA 17 58.0 (17) NEIL DYER
BOLSON R6 - MACAU 13 54.0 (0) PAT LEE
BOLT I AM R4 - TENNANT CREEK 2 59.0 SAIRYN FAWKE (5) KYM HEALY
BOMBAY STYLE R2 - BELMONT PARK 6 55.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (2) MS J MARTIN
BONAVENTURE R4 - NEWCASTLE 4 59.0 A MORGAN (10) BJORN BAKER
BONNIE EV R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 9 54.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (3) SCOTT MORRISEY
BONNY EZRA R3 - SCONE 3 58.0 BRENTON AVDULLA (13) CHRIS WALLER
BOOK OF MARVELS R7 - ECHUCA 6 59.5 J DUFFY (6) JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER
BOOKMARK R1 - DONCASTER 1 62.0 CALLUM HUTCHINSON (2) DAVID LOUGHNANE
BOOMNOVA R1 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (7) CHRIS MUNCE
BOOMNOVA R6 - EAGLE FARM 15 54.0 (21) CHRIS MUNCE
BORN TO WIN R11 - KRANJI 10 50.0 KASIM A'ISISUHAIRI (1) T FITZSIMMONS
BOTOX LADY R4 - MAREEBA 8 55.0 WANDERSON D'AVILA (7) ALWYN BAILEY
BOTTLE OF BUBBLES R1 - BORDEAUX 4 55.5 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (6) FLORIAN GUYADER
BOUGHTINTHEDARK R4 - NAVAN 13 55.5 S D BOWEN (19) D HOGAN
BOUNTY RAINBOWS R2 - KRANJI 5 57.0 RON STEWART (6) MICHAEL CLEMENTS
BOUQUET R6 - NEWBURY 1 58.0 FRANKIE DETTORI (6) JOHN & THADY GOSDEN
BRADMAN R7 - HAWERA 1 60.0 R H SCHOFER (9) R BERGERSON
BRAVE DISPLAY R4 - NAVAN 8 61.0 K J MANNING (9) J J LAMBE
BRAVE VOYAGER R5 - GREYVILLE 13 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (13) DENNIS BOSCH
BRAZEN GEM R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 54.0 ZAC LLOYD (1) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BREAGAGH R6 - NAVAN 11 53.0 CILLIAN MCCONNELL (10) S MILLAR
BREAKDANCE R4 - MT ISA 5 56.0 M GRAY (5) SHRYN GABRIEL-ROYES
BRERETON R5 - EAGLE FARM 2 57.0 JAMIE KAH (21) PETER MOODY
BRIABELLA R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 18 54.0 JUSTIN POTTER (11) JOHN MACMILLAN
BRIDAL KNOT R7 - WEXFORD 3 75.0 NON RUNNER (0) THOMAS MULLINS
BRIDESWELL LAD R6 - WEXFORD 3 74.0 MR J J SLEVIN (0) S NEVILLE
BRIGHT SOVEREIGN R6 - NAVAN 12 56.0 S P DAVIS (7) RICHARD O'BRIEN
BRIGHT STAR R1 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 ROBERT KHATHI (3) N KOTZEN
BRIGHT SUN R5 - KRANJI 11 50.0 T KRISNA (6) J LIM
BRING THE RANSOM R8 - SCONE 7 54.0 TYLER SCHILLER (13) BJORN BAKER
BRING THE STARS R3 - FLEMINGTON 11 54.0 CRAIG NEWITT (2) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BRING THE STARS R8 - MORPHETTVILLE 19 56.5 (14) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
BRITISH COLUMBIA R3 - FLEMINGTON 3 54.5 MICHAEL DEE (9) GRAHAME BEGG
BROADHURST R1 - NAVAN 2 60.5 J A HEFFERNAN (3) AIDAN O'BRIEN
BROADWAY GIRL R2 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 SEAN VEALE (7) DENNIS DRIER
BROADWAY SUCCESS R10 - KRANJI 7 54.5 RON STEWART (1) DONNA LOGAN
BROCTUNE RED R7 - THIRSK 9 56.5 OLIVER STAMMERS (6) MISS G BOANAS
BRONZE RIVER R6 - CHELMSFORD 1 62.0 ALISTAIR RAWLINSON (3) MICHAEL APPLEBY
BROOKSPIRE R8 - SCONE 15 53.0 JAY FORD (12) CHRIS WALLER
BROTHER'S SHADOW R1 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 62.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (1) TRAVIS DOUDLE
BROUGHTONS PEACE R6 - CHELMSFORD 7 57.5 NICOLA CURRIE (2) P J MCBRIDE
BRUJA R4 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 58.0 ALANNAH FANCOURT (2) S STRAZZIERI
BRYNEICH R5 - BUNDABERG 1 60.0 ISABELLA RABJONES (2) MATT KROPP
BUCKIN' BEAUTY R10 - SCONE 15 56.0 PATRICK SCORSE (15) DAMIEN LANE
BUDDHA R1 - MT ISA 6 59.0 T HILL (13) TANYA PARRY
BUDDY FAST R1 - BUNDABERG 1 58.5 ISABELLA RABJONES (2) ROS BUERCKNER
BUDDY MARVELLOUS R5 - HAWERA 5 58.5 MAHESH MUDHOO (8) A BAKER
BUDDY RICH R2 - WEXFORD 6 72.0 J W KENNEDY (0) GORDON ELLIOTT
BUGATTI R9 - ARAWA PARK 2 59.0 M MCNAB (15) STEPHEN MARSH
BULL MARKET R5 - TENNANT CREEK 1 59.5 SAIRYN FAWKE (1) ANGELA FORSTER
BULLACE R3 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 4 61.0 HECTOR CROUCH (2) R M BECKETT
BULLEEZE ONE R2 - ARAWA PARK 3 58.5 TEGAN NEWMAN (1) CODY COLE
BULLET HERO R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 57.5 MICHAEL HELLYER (3) MARCUS WILSON
BULLFINCH R2 - EAGLE FARM 6 54.0 WILLIAM PIKE (9) CHRIS WALLER
BULLISH BALL R6 - BORDEAUX 2 60.0 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (1) DIDIER GUILLEMIN
BULLNOSE R5 - ARAWA PARK 12 54.0 ROBERT HANNAM (3) MARK BLACKIE
BULLOO R4 - EAGLE FARM 11 55.0 ANDREW MALLYON (13) STUART KENDRICK
BUMP'N'RUN R1 - TOOWOOMBA 2 57.0 STEPHANIE LACY (8) G A BETROS
BUNGARRIBEE LAD R2 - BUNDABERG 2 58.0 SHANIA WILLIS (7) LIAM BIRCHLEY
BURGUNDY LAD R10 - KRANJI 9 50.5 R ISKANDAR (10) DESMOND KOH
BUTLER'S BRIEF R3 - UTTOXETER 9 66.0 TOMMIE O'BRIEN (0) A RALPH
BUTTER CHICKEN R4 - FLEMINGTON 2 60.0 CRAIG WILLIAMS (2) GRAHAME BEGG
BUTTERFIELD R4 - ARAWA PARK 17 56.5 (11) PATRICK MCCARTEN
BUURAQ R7 - KRANJI 1 59.0 F YUSOFF (5) T FITZSIMMONS
CABLE GUY R2 - BELMONT PARK 7 55.0 CHRIS GRAHAM (3) M KNOX
CABOCHE R3 - SCONE 13 53.0 JAY FORD (2) CHRIS WALLER
CABOCHE R7 - EAGLE FARM 6 57.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (18) CHRIS WALLER
CADAMOSTO R1 - NEWBURY 1 58.0 RYAN MOORE (9) AIDAN O'BRIEN
CADENCE R1 - MAREEBA 4 57.5 RACHEL SHRED (1) JANEL RYAN
CADE'S R6 - BORDEAUX 6 59.0 MAXIME FOULON (2) ROBERTO C. MONTENEGRO
CAIRDE GO DEO R5 - NAVAN 3 57.0 C T KEANE (1) GER M LYONS
CALGARY MOUNTY R1 - NAVAN 3 60.5 A J SLATTERY (6) D ENGLISH
CALGARY QUEEN R5 - SCONE 13 58.5 JAY FORD (13) BRAD WIDDUP
CALIFORNIACHOICEST R7 - NEWCASTLE 15 56.5 (17) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
CALL ME EVIE R9 - ARAWA PARK 9 57.0 JASMINE FAWCETT (7) B POMARE
CALL ME JEZZA R1 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 1 71.5 SEAN QUINLAN (0) TJADE COLLIER
CALL ME LEGEND R2 - NEWCASTLE 5 59.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (9) K HICKMOTT
CALL ME SHAMUS R2 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 58.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (16) PHILLIP STOKES
CALLIGRAPHER R7 - ECHUCA 1 60.0 THOMAS STOCKDALE (2) GWENDA JOHNSTONE
CALLMEMRGREENLIGHT R10 - GREYVILLE 15 52.0 (0) DENNIS DRIER
CALM DOWN R1 - NEWCASTLE 5 57.0 MITCHELL BELL (6) R J QUINTON
CALPURNIA R5 - ARAWA PARK 1 59.0 ELEN NICHOLAS (7) DEBBIE SWEENEY
CALYPSO REIGN R5 - MORPHETTVILLE 1 60.0 KAYLA CROWTHER (5) DAVID JOLLY
CANADIAN SUMMER R1 - GREYVILLE 7 60.0 J GATES (7) D W MOORE
CANDY CROSS R9 - HAWERA 11 56.5 TEMYIA TAIAROA (13) GAIL TEMPERTON
CANNSEA CLEARLY R9 - ARAWA PARK 16 54.0 SAM SPRATT (20) BRAD CARSONS
CANNY BOY R1 - NEWCASTLE 1 59.0 JEFF PENZA (7) TONY BALL
CANNY JACK R7 - BELMONT PARK 14 55.0 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (3) ASHLEA STELMACH
CAN'T CATCH ME R3 - GREYVILLE 7 57.0 SERINO MOODLEY (7) GLEN PULLER
CANYONERO R8 - NEWCASTLE 3 60.5 ELLEN HENNESSY (9) RICHARD LITT
CAORUNN R4 - PENANG 13 54.0 S SALEE (1) S HAMILTON
CAOS CALMO R2 - BORDEAUX 2 58.0 ANTHONY CRASTUS (1) MAURIZIO GUARNIERI
CAPE BRETON R7 - EAGLE FARM 4 57.0 JIM BYRNE (2) CHRIS WALLER
CAPETOWN BEAUTY R6 - GREYVILLE 1 52.5 WARREN KENNEDY (1) W/B BADENHORST/KENNEDY
CAPITAL ELLE R4 - SCONE 12 55.0 KATHY O'HARA (18) ANNABEL NEASHAM
CAPITAL ELLE R4 - NEWCASTLE 13 58.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (17) ANNABEL NEASHAM
CAPITAL REIGN R10 - SCONE 11 57.5 TYLER SCHILLER (6) GARY PORTELLI
CAPITAL TOWER R5 - EAGLE FARM 3 57.0 JAMES ORMAN (5) TONY GOLLAN
CAPODANNO R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 4 57.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (14) GLENN THORNTON
CAPRICCIO R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 11 54.0 DANIEL MOOR (12) DANIEL BOWMAN
CAPRICORN RIDGE R6 - MORPHETTVILLE 5 55.5 LACHLAN NEINDORF (12) MATTHEW SEYERS
CAPTAIN GRINNAWAY R2 - UTTOXETER 14 66.0 MR SEAN HOULIHAN (0) M SHEPPARD
CAPTAIN MARVEL R3 - GREYVILLE 3 60.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (3) L CRAWFORD
CAPTAIN SINGAPORE R11 - KRANJI 11 50.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (4) J LIM
CARARTIE R4 - NEWCASTLE 1 62.0 B WHEELER (16) JOHN O'SHEA
CARDINAL GEM R6 - FLEMINGTON 13 54.0 MICHAEL DEE (6) GRAHAME BEGG
CARDINAL RULE R6 - NAVAN 6 61.0 L F ROCHE (15) ALAN MCINTYRE
CAREWELL COVER R1 - CHELMSFORD 13 57.0 NON RUNNER (9) R HUGHES
CARIBBEAN SPRING R7 - CHELMSFORD 10 56.0 GEORGIA DOBIE (12) G G MARGARSON
CARLIN TREND R7 - TOOWOOMBA 1 62.0 JAKE MOLLOY (13) LINDSAY HATCH
CARLISLE R3 - FLEMINGTON 2 56.5 JAMIE MOTT (1) JOHN MOLONEY
CARMELA SOPRANO R6 - CHELMSFORD 6 58.0 MARCO GHIANI (11) J R JENKINS
CARNET DE STAGE R6 - WEXFORD 4 71.0 MR M J M O'SULLIVAN (0) EUGENE O'SULLIVAN
CAROCAPO R8 - BELMONT PARK 7 58.5 MS K YUILL (15) JIM P TAYLOR
CARREFOUR R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 55.5 S CORMACK (8) JOHN SMERDON
CARRY ON FOR AGES R2 - MACAU 8 57.5 S NAKANO (1) S CHOW
CARTE BLANCHE R7 - ARAWA PARK 11 56.0 BAILEY ROGERSON (10) GRAEME & DEBBIE ROGERSON
CARTEL CAPTAIN R9 - GREYVILLE 3 62.0 TRISTAN GODDEN (3) DENNIS DRIER
CASAQUINMAN R3 - HAWERA 4 59.0 KATE HERCOCK (11) SHANE BROWN
CASH CHEQUE R6 - KRANJI 10 56.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (13) ALVIN TAN
CASINO SEVENTEEN R5 - SCONE 6 60.0 JACKSON SEARLE (17) CODY MORGAN
CASSARINA GOLD R7 - WEXFORD 14 75.0 RESERVE 1 (0) MATTHEW J SMITH
CASSY'S SISTER R9 - SCONE 10 54.0 BROOKE STOWER (3) TROY O'NEILE
CATCHESWINMATCHES R6 - TOOWOOMBA 1 57.5 SKYE BOGEN-HUBER (4) LAURIE CURTAIN
CATESBY R4 - MORPHETTVILLE 2 62.0 DAMIEN OLIVER (3) JOHN MACMILLAN
CATHY JANE R2 - NAVAN 12 57.0 N M CROSSE (13) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CAVALIERI R10 - GREYVILLE 11 54.5 CALVIN HABIB (11) M J ODENDAAL
CAVALLA COURT R7 - KRANJI 7 56.5 DANNY BEASLEY (2) STEPHEN GRAY
CEALLACH R7 - NAVAN 1 61.0 RONAN WHELAN (14) M HALFORD
CELTIC EMPRESS R6 - NEWMARKET (ROWLEY) 2 64.0 RAY DAWSON (4) MRS H MAIN
CELTIC MANOR R4 - NAVAN 1 60.0 D J GILLIGAN (10) C MOORE
CENTIMENTAL R5 - SCONE 4 60.0 KERRIN MCEVOY (18) CHRIS WALLER
CENTREFIRE R6 - EAGLE FARM 10 54.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (3) CHRIS MUNCE
CENTURION STEEL R4 - WEXFORD 6 72.5 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
CHAD'S ME DAD R4 - BELMONT PARK 8 55.5 HOLLY WATSON (2) PAIGE KENNEY
CHAK CHAK R6 - MACAU 4 58.0 TESURI (7) K M CHIN
CHAMPAGNE LOLA R4 - ARAWA PARK 14 55.0 LYNSEY SATHERLEY (1) KEITH HAWTIN
CHAMPAGNE SUNDAY R1 - HAWERA 5 58.5 M K HUDSON (5) MS L LATTA
CHAMPION BALLERINA R1 - TOOWOOMBA 8 55.0 OLIVIA WEBB (10) GRAHAM BANKS
CHAPAL R6 - NEWCASTLE 15 55.0 ELLEN HENNESSY (12) THERESA STAIR
CHARACTER R7 - EAGLE FARM 1 57.0 JAMES MCDONALD (5) JAMES CUMMINGS
CHARGE R9 - BELMONT PARK 5 58.0 BRAD RAWILLER (8) C & M GANGEMI
CHARITY SPIRIT R2 - SCONE 9 55.5 ALYSHA COLLETT (7) GARY PORTELLI
CHARLEMONT R2 - NAVAN 4 61.0 W J LEE (6) WILLIAM MCCREERY
CHARLIE ARTHUR R1 - DONCASTER 8 57.5 B D L SAYETTE (6) S HODGSON
CHARLIE'S GLANCE R3 - BANGOR-ON-DEE 2 72.0 MR J MARTIN (0) ANDREW MARTIN
CHARMINGAFFAIR R7 - ARAWA PARK 18 54.0 (14) P P MIRABELLI
CHARMMEBABY R7 - SCONE 5 54.0 GRANT BUCKLEY (9) R R MILLIGAN
CHARRED R9 - HAWERA 6 58.0 C DELL (7) P P MIRABELLI
CHATEAU MUSAR R6 - NAVAN 4 62.5 GARY PAUL HALPIN (20) JOHN GEOGHEGAN
CHEERFUL MOMENT R6 - FLEMINGTON 14 54.0 PATRICK MOLONEY (10) LINDSEY SMITH
CHEER'S DELBOY R5 - UTTOXETER 7 63.5 MISS T WORSLEY (0) HARRIET DICKIN
CHEONJI YEOGEOL R8 - SEOUL 1 56.0 SONG JAE CHUL (1) KIM DONG KYUN
CHEONSONGI R3 - SEOUL 7 50.0 KIM TAE HUI (7) BAE HOU JUN
CHEROKEE ROSE R7 - NEWCASTLE 9 57.0 ANDREW ADKINS (7) MICHAEL & WAYNE & JOHN HAWKES
CHEVAL BLANC R11 - KRANJI 1 57.5 MARC LERNER (3) STEPHEN GRAY
CHEVY NOVA R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 3 55.5 T SEE (4) L D KELLY
CHEZBLACK R6 - EAGLE FARM 17 54.0 JUSTIN P STANLEY (4) LINDSAY HATCH
CHI CHAI SIN SANG R6 - MACAU 5 58.0 TSHWARO APPIE (2) WSH
CHIEF COMMAND R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 56.5 JASON TAYLOR (3) DAVID SCANES
CHIEF'S APP R4 - BORDEAUX 3 58.5 ANTOINE WERLE (7) MARTINE DEFONTAINE
CHIKIRA LASS R3 - HAWERA 7 57.0 DYLAN TURNER (4) MS L LATTA
CHILLAX R9 - ARAWA PARK 3 59.0 (6) STEVEN COLE
CHILLI PALMER R1 - BUNDABERG 7 56.5 HANNAH PHILLIPS (6) LEIGH WANLESS
CHINDIT R4 - NEWBURY 2 57.0 PAT DOBBS (1) RICHARD HANNON JR
CHIPMUNKS R6 - KRANJI 13 58.0 (11) J TAN
CHIPOPO R4 - GREYVILLE 1 60.0 M K KATJEDI (1) DOUG CAMPBELL
CHIVALRIC KNIGHT R11 - KRANJI 5 54.5 MANOEL NUNES (6) DESMOND KOH
CHOEGANG GAME R8 - SEOUL 2 57.0 JANG CHU YOUL (2) JEON SEUNG GYU
CHOEGANG JANGSAN R4 - SEOUL 7 55.0 ALAN MUNRO (7) TONY JEAN CASTANHEIRA
CHOEGANG QUEEN R6 - SEOUL 6 54.5 CHOI BUM HYUN (6) PARK DAE HEUNG
CHOLULA R7 - HAWERA 7 57.5 F W LAZET (8) M BRESLIN
CHOOSDAY NIGHTS R6 - NEWCASTLE 4 57.0 WINONA COSTIN (11) CLAIRE LEVER
CHOSEN ONE R2 - KRANJI 13 57.0 SAIFUDIN ISMAIL (8) R LIM
CHOSEN PATH R3 - UTTOXETER 4 72.5 MR A P HESKIN (0) ALAN KING
CHRISTMAS CREEK R1 - MT ISA 3 62.5 KEITH BALLARD (3) DENISE BALLARD
CHRYSOS R5 - ECHUCA 10 54.0 CHRISTINE PULS (11) G W BROWNEY
CIAO UNO R8 - NEWCASTLE 12 55.0 B WHEELER (2) DAMIEN SMITH
CIBACHROME R9 - MORPHETTVILLE 18 54.0 TEAGAN VOORHAM (14) JASON CANNON
CINDERELLA CASTLE R3 - GREYVILLE 11 60.0 K A BREWER (11) KUMARAN NAIDOO
CINNAMON STAR