Thoroughbred Runners, Sunday, 15th May 2022

Horse Race Tab WT Jockey (BP) Trainer
A CHEEKY GIFT R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 55.0 DALE SMITH (1) MELISSA TAYLOR
A SHIN GEAR UP R12 - TOKYO 5 55.0 Y KAWADA (5) H NAKAO
ABBIE POWER R7 - RIPON 2 61.5 ANDREW MULLEN (11) IAIN JARDINE
ABENAKI R3 - BENDIGO 1 57.0 Fred W Kersley (10) JAMES CUMMINGS
ABLAZE R11 - TOKYO 9 55.0 AKIRA SUGAWARA (9) Y IKEE
ABOVE SUSPICION R4 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 3 74.5 JONATHAN BURKE (0) TOM GEORGE
ABSOLUTE ALTITUDE R3 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 1 71.0 WILL KENNEDY (0) SARAH-JAYNE DAVIES
ACE CHAN R10 - SEOUL 9 54.0 LIM DA BIN (9) JUNG HO IK
ACE ONE R6 - SHA TIN 1 58.5 R MAIA (1) D WHYTE
ACE ROAD R4 - BUSAN 8 50.0 YOON HYUNG SEOK (8) LEE JUNG PYO
ACER ALLEY R4 - LONGCHAMP 11 57.0 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (3) FRANCIS-HENRI GRAFFARD
ACHY BREAKY HEART R2 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 4 68.5 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) M F HARRIS
ACT OF PASSION R7 - RIPON 12 56.0 JASON HART (5) EWAN WHILLANS
ACTION PARFAITE R6 - NANCY 10 53.0 SARAH AKARI-SOUIDANE (8) JOHN SCHIESTEL FILS
ADAMS APPLE R4 - SEOUL 8 55.0 LIM GI WON (8) PARK JAE WOO
ADELE ALLIE'S R1 - BUSAN 4 56.0 SEO SEUNG UN (4) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADELE NARAE R6 - SEOUL 9 56.0 LEE YONG HO (9) SONG MOON GIL
ADELE SMART R4 - BUSAN 9 56.0 CHOI SI DAE (9) BAIK KWANG YEOL
ADJUVANT R3 - RIPON 1 61.0 DAVID EGAN (2) MICHAEL BELL
ADMIRAL'S SUNSET R2 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 1 76.0 J M DAVIES (0) D WESTON
AERION R3 - NANCY 5 57.0 THOMAS TRULLIER (8) GERALD GEISLER
AESCULUS R4 - STRATHALBYN 14 53.5 (9) CHRIS BIEG
AGAINST ALL ODDS R4 - ASCOT PARK 6 58.5 S MUNIANDY (8) KALAI SELVAN
AGROUND R6 - ALBANY 7 54.0 KATE WITTEN (1) KEVIN BROWN
AIR DE VALSE R7 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.0 RONAN THOMAS (4) CORINE BARBE
AKAI ITO R11 - TOKYO 14 55.0 H MIYUKI (14) K NAKATAKE
AL CAPITANO R3 - ALBANY 8 54.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (5) D J JACHMANN
AL SIMMO R5 - RIPON 3 61.0 CLIFFORD LEE (1) STEPH HOLLINSHEAD
ALABASTER R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 GAVIN LERENA (5) DIANNE STENGER
ALCHIAN R4 - BENDIGO 12 57.0 LUKE NOLEN (6) BEN & JD HAYES
ALL RICHES R7 - SHA TIN 9 55.0 DEREK LEUNG (14) P F YIU
ALL THINGS GREAT R3 - GILGANDRA 4 57.5 CLAYTON GALLAGHER (12) BRETT ROBB
ALL TOO TERRIFIC R7 - BENDIGO 9 59.0 LACHLAN KING (5) D T CURRAN
ALL WHITE R10 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 CLYDE LECK (12) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
ALLAROUNDTHEWORLD R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) CLINTON BINDA
ALLORA YEATS R6 - KILLARNEY 1 71.0 GEAROID PATRICK BROUDER (0) MISS BROWN
ALLOY STAR R1 - SHA TIN 8 55.5 ZAC PURTON (7) T P YUNG
ALLY CAY R3 - KILLARNEY 2 71.5 BRIAN HAYES (0) J C MCCONNELL
ALOOQAAL R7 - NAAS 6 57.5 RONAN WHELAN (2) M HALFORD
ALPHAKING IJI R6 - BUSAN 2 54.0 CHOI SI DAE (2) THOMAS GILLESPIE
ALSVIN R6 - CASTERTON 4 60.0 LAURA LAFFERTY (1) SHEA EDEN
ALVERDUN R6 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 CRAIG NEWITT (13) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
ALWAYS A WINNER R9 - DEVONPORT 3 59.5 ISMAIL TOKER (2) YASSY NISHITANI
ALWAYS DANCING R6 - NANCY 8 54.0 STEPHANE BREUX (13) UWE SCHWINN
AMERICAN QUEEN R3 - ALBANY 2 60.0 BRAD PARNHAM (2) RYAN HILL
AMIGOS GIGGLE R4 - SHA TIN 1 60.5 A K CHAN (9) CASPAR FOWNES
AMISTAD R1 - SELANGOR 8 55.0 K PAVINTHRAN (1) B NG
AMMO LOCO R1 - STRATHALBYN 5 57.0 JEFFREY MAUND (1) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
AMORTENTIA R7 - NAAS 3 61.0 S M CROSSE (10) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ANAZONE R5 - GILGANDRA 6 55.0 JACKSON SEARLE (11) GRATZ VELLA
ANCIENT ROME R5 - LONGCHAMP 13 58.0 TOM MARQUAND (6) ANDRE FABRE
ANCONA R6 - DEVONPORT 4 56.0 DANIEL GANDERTON (2) MARK GANDERTON
ANDREAS VESALIUS R5 - NAAS 1 59.5 D P MCDONOGH (7) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
ANDVARANAUT R11 - TOKYO 15 55.0 Y FUKUNAGA (15) Manabu Ikezoe
ANGEL CIRCLE R9 - TOKYO 12 55.0 AKIRA SUGAWARA (12) TADASHIGE NAKAGAWA
ANGELIC ARCHER R8 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 17 54.0 SHANNYN STEPHAN (13) KYM AFFORD
ANJERO R2 - DEVONPORT 4 56.5 CHELSEA BAKER (15) IAN & NICK HAY
ANNA BUNINA R3 - KILLARNEY 5 70.0 S D TORRENS (0) J C MCCONNELL
ANOTHER CHOICE R4 - SEOUL 11 55.0 SONG JAE CHUL (11) CHOI YONG GOO
ANOTHER FREE GLASS R7 - STRATHALBYN 6 58.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (4) S & J JAENSCH
ANOTHER LEVEL R5 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 5 57.0 RICHARD FOURIE (3) C DAWSON
ANYONECANHAVEITALL R2 - KILLARNEY 1 72.0 MR D P HOLDEN (0) EOIN DOYLE
APPRECIATE R3 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 8 68.0 MITCHELL BASTYAN (0) M F HARRIS
APRIL IN AUGUSTA R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 55.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (3) KELLY SCHWEIDA
AQUITAINE R3 - NANCY 11 53.5 JULES MOBIAN (3) ALEXANDRE DUBREUIL
ARCH MELODY R7 - KILLARNEY 9 70.0 BRIAN HAYES (0) J MORRISON
ARCHIPETA BEACH R5 - BENDIGO 4 59.5 LUKE NOLEN (3) JOHN MCARDLE
ARCHITECTION R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 59.0 (10) CHRIS MEAGHER
ARCO GRANDE R10 - LONGCHAMP 11 54.0 MAXIME GUYON (10) NICOLAS CAULLERY
ARCTIC ROVER R2 - GILGANDRA 14 55.0 ASHLEIGH STANLEY (7) DEAN MIRFIN
ARDLA R4 - KILLARNEY 8 70.0 PAUL TOWNEND (0) M HALFORD
AREEN R6 - LONGCHAMP 10 55.5 OLIVIER PESLIER (10) PIA BRANDT
ARISTOBEAUX R7 - BENDIGO 12 56.5 CRAIG NEWITT (6) ROD GRANTLEY
ARLINGTON VALLEY R1 - CASTERTON 11 69.5 (5) ERIC MUSGROVE
ARMCHAIR FARMER R1 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 1 71.5 CONNOR BRACE (0) F M O'BRIEN
ART ADMIRER R6 - ALBANY 8 54.0 VICTORIA CORVER (7) RYAN HILL
ARTEMAS R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 57.0 LUKE TARRANT (15) CHRIS MUNCE
ARTIE PANTZ R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 55.0 STEPHANIE THORNTON (12) CHRIS ANDERSON
ARTUSO R6 - DEVONPORT 5 56.0 TAYLOR JOHNSTONE (9) LEANNE GAFFNEY
ARYAAM R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (8) SEAN TARRY
AS DE JUILLEY R3 - NANCY 10 53.5 SOPHIE CHUETTE (1) A ZIMMER
ASHADY PAST R5 - STRATHALBYN 5 55.0 JEFFREY MAUND (8) GREG LESNIKOWSKI
ASIAN TIGER R8 - SELANGOR 10 54.5 CHENG HAN KOK (11) HY CHENG
ASK BIG STAR R3 - TOKYO 4 56.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (4) Y YAHAGI
ASPENROS R7 - SEOUL 6 55.5 MOON SE YOUNG (6) JEON SEUNG GYU
ASTROLITH R3 - GILGANDRA 1 60.5 TONY CAVALLO (14) DEAN MIRFIN
ATHENA R4 - SHA TIN 9 54.5 DEREK LEUNG (2) C H YIP
ATHLONE CASTLE R8 - ALBANY 2 58.5 TAJ DYSON (12) MAURICE SHERIDAN
ATLANTIC WAY R2 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 KIRAN QUILTY (3) SHANE NICHOLS
ATON OF DELIGHT R6 - BENDIGO 11 57.5 CRAIG WILLIAMS (14) CHRIS WALLER
ATTENTION R2 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 LEMOS DE SOUZA (2) S SIVA
AU JUS R6 - RIPON 1 64.5 MISS JOANNA MASON (3) MICHAEL & DAVID EASTERBY
AUGUST MOON R6 - SHA TIN 3 56.5 DEREK LEUNG (10) P O'SULLIVAN
AUSSIE EAGLE R8 - SELANGOR 6 57.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (9) S SIVA
AUSTREET R6 - STRATHALBYN 10 55.0 DYLAN CABOCHE (5) SCOTT WHITTLE
AUTUMN BLITZ R8 - SELANGOR 7 56.0 SU LIM (6) SY LIM
AVOLONTE R9 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 55.5 (5) STUART KENDRICK
AWE R10 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 56.0 MARK DU PLESSIS (10) ANNABEL NEASHAM
AWESOME CHATTER R8 - ALBANY 5 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (5) ADAM DURRANT
AYASHA R8 - ALBANY 10 54.0 MOLLIE CLARK (1) STEPHEN SHEEHY
AZUCARERA R1 - NANCY 5 56.5 AUGUSTIN MADAMET (3) HENRI F. DEVIN
BABYLON BEACH R2 - KILLARNEY 7 70.5 MR A MCCURTIN (0) MS DEBBIE HARTNETT
BACK HUT R1 - ASCOT PARK 5 56.5 S MUNIANDY (7) TERRY KENNEDY
BAEK GU R3 - BUSAN 5 52.5 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (5) KANG HYOUNG GON
BAG OF WHITT R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 13 57.0 KARL ZECHNER (7) PAUL BUTTERWORTH
BAHEERA R5 - DEVONPORT 11 54.5 GEORGIE CATANIA (11) GRAEME MCCULLOCH
BAKHCHISARAY R6 - LONGCHAMP 2 58.0 AURELIEN LEMAITRE (1) CHRISTOPHE ESCUDER
BALLISTIC BABE R8 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 6 57.0 R FRADD (12) A J & T EDMONDS
BALLYNORA R3 - STRATHALBYN 4 59.5 BEN PRICE (1) PHILLIP STOKES
BAMBALAM R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 57.0 MS T HARRISON (9) PAT DUFF
BANJIUI MAGIC R5 - BUSAN 2 57.0 SEO SEUNG UN (2) PETER WOLSLEY
BANJOES R3 - GILGANDRA 15 55.0 (2) GARRY MCCARNEY
BANKSTOWN R2 - BENDIGO 11 57.0 LINDA MEECH (2) TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG
BAPTISM OF FIRE R5 - KILLARNEY 1 74.5 RACHAEL BLACKMORE (0) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BARBAPAPA R7 - NAAS 7 57.0 W M LORDAN (4) HENRY DE BROMHEAD
BARBARESCO R9 - TOKYO 8 55.0 K IKEZOE (8) Y MUNAKATA
BARBARIAN R6 - BUSAN 9 58.0 SEO SEUNG UN (9) BANG DONG SUK
BARITONE VOICE R3 - TOKYO 11 56.0 MIRAI IWATA (11) H FUJIWARA
BARJEEL R1 - DEVONPORT 1 59.0 ISMAIL TOKER (1) ROWAN HAMER
BASHKING R1 - NANCY 2 58.0 ALEXIS POUCHIN (2) MARIO HOFER
BASSONS R8 - CASTERTON 12 54.0 JOSH RICHARDS (4) BOB & KANE POST
BATTLE CRY R10 - TOKYO 12 56.0 K TOSAKI (12) N TAKAGI
BAYLAGAN R10 - LONGCHAMP 7 57.5 MARC NOBILI (12) JANNA HENDRIKS
BAYSIDE BOY R5 - LONGCHAMP 15 58.0 OLIVIER PESLIER (14) ROGER VARIAN
BE FLOWER R2 - SEOUL 3 51.0 KIM A HYUN (3) CHO HYUN SOO
BE SAFE R5 - SELANGOR 7 55.0 J DANIEL (1) SY LIM
BEACH LAP R9 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 11 54.0 (6) DAVID JOICE
BEANHUGGED R4 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 55.0 MORGAN BUTLER (4) DARRYL HANSEN
BEAUCOUNT R6 - ALBANY 3 58.0 KRISTY BENNETT (6) B P GRAHAM
BEAUTY BOOM R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 57.0 BRODIE LOY (4) ANNABEL NEASHAM
BEAUTY CHAMP R8 - SHA TIN 7 56.0 K TEETAN (1) C S SHUM
BEAUTY FIT R3 - SHA TIN 5 55.5 ZAC PURTON (4) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY INSPIRE R5 - NAAS 2 59.5 G F CARROLL (4) GER M LYONS
BEAUTY MISSION R10 - SHA TIN 7 55.5 LUKE CURRIE (12) F C LOR
BEAUTY NOVA R7 - SHA TIN 2 59.5 ALEX BADEL (10) JOHN SIZE
BEAUTY SPIRIT R2 - SHA TIN 2 59.0 ALEX BADEL (3) A S CRUZ
BEAUTY TYCOON R6 - SHA TIN 5 55.5 V BORGES (3) JOHN SIZE
BEB'S R4 - NANCY 5 57.5 ROSARIO MANGIONE (1) ARNAUD NICOLAS
BEEOKAY R6 - STRATHALBYN 2 58.5 BEN PRICE (2) SCOTT WHITTLE
BEESLASTSTING R3 - ASCOT PARK 2 58.0 JASON LAKING (12) NIKKI & BARRIE BLATCH
BEETWENTYNINE R9 - CASTERTON 4 60.0 CHRISTINE PULS (3) PAUL PREUSKER
BEGOODTOYOURSELF R4 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 5 64.5 HARRY REED (0) C N KELLETT
BEITSOO R2 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 55.0 JASMINE CORNISH (11) MARK PALMER
BELL OF HAPPINESS R6 - SHA TIN 6 55.5 C WONG (4) C W CHANG
BELL OF VICTORY R7 - SHA TIN 11 53.5 C WONG (9) C W CHANG
BELLA SOO R7 - STRATHALBYN 11 55.5 JEFFREY MAUND (14) J HICKMOTT & C RIGGS
BELLICOSE R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 13 55.0 DALE SMITH (2) TREVOR THOMAS
BELMISTA R4 - DEVONPORT 1 59.0 CHELSEA BAKER (11) BARRY BAKER
BELUGA R3 - SHA TIN 1 58.5 LYLE HEWITSON (2) DAVID HALL
BEN SHOOF R8 - GILGANDRA 10 55.0 ANDREW BANKS (7) KIEREN HAZELTON
BENADALID R4 - RIPON 6 56.0 JASON HART (6) C W FAIRHURST
BENTAYGA R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 60.0 (7) TONY PIKE
BEOLMAL DAEJANG R7 - SEOUL 7 52.0 ALAN MUNRO (7) LUIGI-SALVATORE RICCARDI
BEOMI NAERYEO ONDA R5 - BUSAN 8 54.0 FRANCISCO DA SILVA (8) YANG KUI SUN
BEOWULF R4 - STRATHALBYN 2 57.5 SOPHIE LOGAN (6) DAVID JOLLY
BERLIN CALLING R4 - NANCY 4 58.0 PERRINE CHEYER (9) A ZIMMER
BERLINETTA R2 - SELANGOR 9 53.0 S RUZAINI (3) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
BERNEUIL R7 - LONGCHAMP 3 58.5 CHRISTOPHE SOUMILLON (2) C & Y LERNER
BERRY BLISS R4 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 CLYDE LECK (6) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BEST BIG BANG R5 - SEOUL 1 56.0 PARK BYEONG YUN (1) SON YOUNG PYO
BEST REGARD R10 - TOKYO 4 56.0 TAKUYA KOWATA (4) K MAKI
BETHPAGE R7 - DEVONPORT 12 55.0 CODI JORDAN (9) GLENN STEVENSON
BEYOND THE SCENE R6 - TOKYO 1 57.0 M DEMURO (1) M SAITO
BICHUICA R2 - SEOUL 10 56.0 KIM HYO JUNG (10) BAE DAE SUN
BIG ARJAY R4 - GILGANDRA 16 55.0 (4) BRYAN DIXON
BIG BIT R4 - SEOUL 2 51.0 KIM A HYUN (2) JI YONG CHEOL
BIG DRAGON R2 - SELANGOR 6 54.5 R NUQMAN (4) LIM BOON THONG
BIG ENERGY R1 - SEOUL 5 56.0 CHO HAN BYEOL (5) LEE GWAN HO
BIG JOHN R4 - DEVONPORT 5 57.0 BRENDON MCCOULL (4) ADAM TRINDER
BIGGIE R10 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 5 57.5 R FRADD (1) ANDREW GEORGE SAWDEN
BILLY BENT EAR R4 - GILGANDRA 14 56.0 (12) CONNIE GREIG
BILLY RAY R5 - ALBANY 2 57.5 CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER (1) ADAM DURRANT
BINGWA R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (8) J A JANSE VAN VUUREN
BINTANG TIMOR R6 - SELANGOR 8 56.5 Y AIFY (4) V SIVAN
BIRDSVILLE R6 - SHA TIN 14 55.0 (0) DAVID A HAYES
BIRKENHEAD R1 - RIPON 5 59.0 RYAN SEXTON (12) P T MIDGLEY
BITNANEUN JILJU R5 - SEOUL 7 56.0 PARK SANG WOO (7) YU JAE GIL
BLACK GAIA R1 - LONGCHAMP 7 56.0 ALEXANDRE GAVILAN (10) WILLIAM WALTON
BLACK MAMBA R2 - SELANGOR 7 54.5 M EKDIHAR (10) V SIVAN
BLACK MONEY R2 - SEOUL 7 56.0 SONG JAE CHUL (7) KOO JA HEUNG
BLACKADDER R9 - GILGANDRA 3 59.5 ELISSA MEREDITH (6) JOHN LUNDHOLM
BLACKBURN JET R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 3 60.0 S SOSIBO (3) BRADLEY MAROUN
BLANKETONTHEGROUND R4 - KILLARNEY 12 64.0 G B NOONAN (0) E MCCARTHY
BLAVATSKY R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 12 55.0 MADELEINE WISHART (7) TREVOR LAMBOURN
BLONDE ACT R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 2 60.0 CRAIG ZACKEY (6) ALEC LAIRD
BLOOMINGTON R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 9 55.0 S'MANGA KHUMALO (2) F P HABIB
BLOW MIND R5 - SEOUL 8 56.0 LEE HYEON JONG (8) PARK DAE HEUNG
BLUE EYED SUSIE R3 - ASCOT PARK 5 56.5 K WILLIAMS (3) BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON
BLUE LINE R8 - ALBANY 3 58.5 HOLLY WATSON (10) SAMANTHA FAITHFULL
BLUE VELVET R6 - GILGANDRA 11 55.0 S LISNYY (3) M R MULHOLLAND
BLUE WINGS R2 - LONGCHAMP 3 56.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (2) EDOUARD MONFORT
BOB MARLIE R1 - ASCOT PARK 3 58.5 K MUDHOO (3) JACK & JO-ANN GORDON
BODYGUARD R9 - SEOUL 5 52.0 LEE HYEON JONG (5) CHO HYUN SOO
BOKETTO R6 - GILGANDRA 12 55.0 (12) MARK MILTON
BOLD EAGLE R4 - STRATHALBYN 11 55.5 ANGUS CHUNG (1) GARRET LYNCH
BOLD HOI HO R4 - BENDIGO 1 59.5 BILLY EGAN (3) PATRICK PAYNE
BOLD INSTINCT R2 - DEVONPORT 10 56.0 TAYLOR JOHNSTONE (7) L & D & T WELLS
BOMNALUI GIEOK R9 - SEOUL 6 55.5 KIM DONG SOO (6) AN BYUNG KI
BON PEGASUS R7 - STRATHALBYN 7 58.0 LACHLAN NEINDORF (8) GARRET LYNCH
BONAMICO R1 - ALBANY 5 57.5 KRISTY BENNETT (7) LEANNE HOWLETT
BONARC R4 - KILLARNEY 15 60.5 MR M M MCDONAGH (0) JOHN PATRICK RYAN
BONJOUR BLUE R2 - STRATHALBYN 3 57.5 BAREND VORSTER (1) PHILLIP STOKES
BONSAI REN R6 - SELANGOR 5 58.0 KC THAM (1) HY CHENG
BOOKER TEE R6 - BENDIGO 3 61.0 H COFFEY (8) SYMON WILDE
BOOM ALMIGHTY R8 - SELANGOR 11 54.0 S SIA (2) RICHARD LINES
BOOMBRASSTIC R10 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 59.0 LUKE TARRANT (15) DARRYL HANSEN
BOOSTER ROCKET R4 - SEOUL 9 55.0 PARK TAE JONG (9) CHOI BONG JU
BOPEDRO R4 - NAAS 1 62.0 SHANE FOLEY (3) MRS J HARRINGTON
BORDER PROTECTION R6 - DEVONPORT 9 54.0 SIGRID M CARR (4) ADAM TRINDER
BOSSKID R1 - CASTERTON 1 69.5 SELIM AGBAL (11) EMMA COLLINS
BOULIVAR R3 - RIPON 6 54.5 HARRY BURNS (7) S P C WOODS
BOW THRUSTER R1 - CASTERTON 2 69.5 DANIEL SMALL (3) QUINTON SCOTT
BOWIE R6 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 52.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (3) SEAN TARRY
BRACKEN R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 54.0 MADELEINE WISHART (4) TREVOR LAMBOURN
BRAIN SPEEDER R6 - SEOUL 1 52.0 KIM HYO JUNG (1) SEO BUM SEOK
BRAMANTE R2 - NANCY 3 59.0 ROSARIO MANGIONE (10) FABIO CARNEVALI
BRAVE DREAMS R6 - SHA TIN 11 53.5 K TEETAN (8) A S CRUZ
BRAVO SOCKS R10 - SEOUL 11 54.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (11) LEE GWAN HO
BRAWL R7 - CASTERTON 10 54.0 CHRISTINE PULS (10) PAUL PREUSKER
BRAZEN BELLE R1 - RIPON 9 59.0 PAULA MUIR (10) C J TEAGUE
BREAD AND BUTTER R4 - KILLARNEY 6 67.5 MR A P KELLY (0) MS HELEN P MARKHAM
BREATH OF FIRE R6 - LONGCHAMP 16 53.5 RONAN THOMAS (3) C & Y LERNER
BRETT R7 - NANCY 3 70.0 JOSEF BARTOS (0) JOSEF VANA JR
BRIABELLA R1 - STRATHALBYN 8 54.0 MARGARET COLLETT (8) JOHN MACMILLAN
BRIARDALE R4 - RIPON 8 51.0 WILLIAM PYLE (2) ED BETHELL
BRIDGEHEAD R7 - NAAS 9 56.5 CHRIS HAYES (5) NOEL MEADE
BRIGHT KID R2 - SHA TIN 7 53.5 LYLE HEWITSON (4) W Y SO
BRILLIANT LIGHT R4 - RIPON 1 62.0 LOUIS STEWARD (5) SAEED BIN SUROOR
BRILLIANT WAY R10 - SHA TIN 9 54.5 ALEX BADEL (10) JOHN SIZE
BROCKY R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 60.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (12) LIAM BIRCHLEY
BROOKLYN STAR R4 - GILGANDRA 10 56.5 (10) CONNIE GREIG
BROSTAIGH R2 - NAAS 8 55.0 DYLAN BROWNE MCMONAGLE (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
BROTHERLY LOVE R4 - TOKYO 1 56.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (1) MASAHIRO OTAKE
BROTHERS OF ANTRIM R7 - GILGANDRA 8 55.0 (4) DOUG GORREL
BUBBLE BATH R3 - GILGANDRA 9 55.0 ANGELA COOPER (6) BOB CATON
BUCHANAN TESORO R3 - TOKYO 6 56.0 KATSUMA SAMESHIMA (6) MASASHI FUKAYAMA
BUCKEYE NATION R3 - STRATHALBYN 9 54.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (2) BARRY BROOK
BUCKY LARSON R8 - NAAS 2 64.0 G F CARROLL (3) GER M LYONS
BUENA VELOZ R6 - BENDIGO 1 62.5 BILLY EGAN (1) MARK PEGUS
BUFFALO BILL R1 - CASTERTON 3 69.5 D HORNER JNR (8) ERIC MUSGROVE
BULBANGUL R8 - SEOUL 7 57.0 LIM DA BIN (7) PARK CHUN SEO
BULL DUST R9 - CASTERTON 11 57.0 MELISSA JULIUS (4) QUINTON SCOTT
BULL RUN R3 - SELANGOR 9 56.0 K PAVINTHRAN (4) CHARLES LECK TIN HONG
BULLET FLY R2 - TOKYO 11 56.0 AKIRA SUGAWARA (11) K KAYANO
BULLET HERO R8 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 11 55.0 KYLE WILSON-TAYLOR (1) MARCUS WILSON
BULMYEORUI GIL R5 - BUSAN 10 58.0 LEE SUNG JAE (10) KIM GIL JUNG
BUNGALALLY BABE R8 - CASTERTON 11 54.0 WILL PRICE (5) SIMON GEBERT
BUNIANN R1 - RIPON 3 61.0 O MCSWEENEY (13) P T MIDGLEY
BUREAU DES LEGENDE R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 55.0 K MATSUNYANE (9) MIKE DE KOCK
BURKAAN R7 - SELANGOR 7 54.0 Y AIFY (10) AB ABDULLAH
BUSH MILLS BILLY R4 - ASCOT PARK 1 58.5 DANIEL BOTHAMLEY (9) STEPHEN BLAIR-EDIE
BUT I WONT DO THAT R1 - KILLARNEY 5 69.5 R A DOYLE (0) MS MARIA KELLY
BUTI R9 - LONGCHAMP 13 55.0 CRISTIAN DEMURO (8) GIANLUCA BIETOLINI
BY DESIGN R3 - CASTERTON 3 69.0 BRAIDON SMALL (7) B A CHARRY
BYEOLBIT MARU R4 - SEOUL 5 54.0 SHIN HYOUNG CHUL (5) LEE HEE YOUNG
BYEOLNARA JILJU R11 - SEOUL 1 52.5 JANG CHU YOUL (1) PARK DAE HEUNG
BYEOLUI SUNGAN R8 - SEOUL 2 57.0 KIM YONG GEUN (2) SONG MOON GIL
C P BRAVE R3 - SHA TIN 3 57.5 R MAIA (1) TONY MILLARD
CABLE BOY R4 - ALBANY 4 58.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (4) STEPHEN WOLFE
CACHET R4 - LONGCHAMP 8 57.0 JAMES DOYLE (10) GEORGE BOUGHEY
CADORINO DES PLACE R9 - LONGCHAMP 5 58.5 EDDY HARDOUIN (13) CARINA FEY
CALBANESCO R4 - ALBANY 9 54.0 VICTORIA CORVER (7) LEANNE HOWLETT
CALCAREOUS R7 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 59.5 ANDREW MALLYON (4) LAUREN ABBOTT
CALIF R5 - LONGCHAMP 12 58.0 GERALD MOSSE (7) D MOSER
CALIFORNIA CONCORD R10 - SHA TIN 1 59.5 K TEETAN (1) A S CRUZ
CALIFORNIA TEN R3 - SHA TIN 2 58.0 K TEETAN (7) A S CRUZ
CALL ME TEDDY R8 - SHA TIN 10 54.0 C Y HO (6) C W CHANG
CALY ROSAY R10 - LONGCHAMP 10 55.5 MARIE VELON (6) SOFEAN GHYS
CAMP COVE R2 - GILGANDRA 9 55.0 (11) CONNIE GREIG
CANAL ROCKS R3 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 2 69.5 MR CHARLIE PRICE (0) B LLEWELLYN
CANDLELIGHT STAR R5 - ALBANY 8 55.0 KATE WITTEN (5) D M ATTWELL
CAP ROCAT R10 - LONGCHAMP 3 59.0 SOPHIE TISON (7) ANGELO FLORYN
CAP SAN ROMAN R1 - LONGCHAMP 1 59.0 STEPHANE PASQUIER (3) NICOLAS CLEMENT
CAPABLE R5 - NANCY 3 58.0 AMBRE MOLINS (11) LYNDA-LINE ROHN PELVIN
CAPCHOP R4 - NANCY 6 57.5 DELPHINE SANTIAGO (7) FREDY BOSSERT
CAPE BOUQUET R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 11 52.5 J GATES (3) BRETT WEBBER
CAPE HELLES R6 - RIPON 2 57.5 G LEE (7) D MCCAIN JNR
CAPELLANI R2 - CASTERTON 1 69.5 STEVEN PATEMAN (2) RICHARD CULLY
CAPTAIN DAVE R5 - DEVONPORT 9 55.0 CHELSEA BAKER (5) BARRY BAKER
CAPTAIN YANKEE R8 - SEOUL 13 57.0 JO IN KWON (13) GU MIN SUNG
CARALLUMA R7 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 56.0 WARREN KENNEDY (2) SEAN TARRY
CARBONE R7 - STRATHALBYN 2 60.5 CAMPBELL RAWILLER (5) G P MOODY
CARNELO R2 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 60.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (6) S M NAIDOO
CARTIER TIARA R6 - STRATHALBYN 7 57.0 SOPHIE LOGAN (10) GRANT KLUSKE
CASA LEGEND R2 - SHA TIN 6 54.0 HARRY BENTLEY (2) C S SHUM
CASIVE R9 - LONGCHAMP 10 57.0 AUDE DUPORTE (3) ROSINE BOUCKHUYT
CASTLE ON THE HILL R7 - ASCOT PARK 1 57.5 A COMIGNAGHI (4) JACKIE BURROWS
CATCHMEIFYOUCAN R5 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 1 76.0 SEAN QUINLAN (0) JENNIE CANDLISH
CEDAR RAPIDS R1 - KILLARNEY 6 66.0 S A MULCAHY (0) D HOGAN
CELESTIAL HORIZON R4 - KILLARNEY 10 68.5 MR J J SLEVIN (0) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
CELESTIAL WARRIOR R2 - SHA TIN 8 53.0 C Y HO (1) K W LUI
CELINE MAN R1 - KILLARNEY 7 66.0 P T SMITHERS (0) P G FAHEY
CENTURION R4 - GILGANDRA 6 58.5 TONY CAVALLO (16) DEAN MIRFIN
CH FORTUNE R4 - SELANGOR 8 55.0 JACKSON LOW (4) TIANG KIM CHOI
CHADOL RUN R1 - SEOUL 6 54.0 SHIN HYOUNG CHUL (6) HONG DAE YOU
CHALLENGE SOCKS R9 - SEOUL 11 52.0 KIM OK SUNG (11) LEE GWAN HO
CHAMBRE R8 - TOKYO 1 55.0 M DEMURO (1) KEIJI YOSHIMURA
CHARIOT MASTER R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 6 60.0 CALVIN HABIB (9) SEAN TARRY
CHARITY GRACE R3 - SHA TIN 7 53.5 M CHADWICK (5) C S SHUM
CHASING MAVERICKS R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 4 60.0 N KLINK (4) BRETT CRAWFORD
CHASING STARS R6 - STRATHALBYN 11 58.0 JADE DOYLE (4) G RICHARDS & D MOYLE
CHECKERS R10 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 61.5 ANGELA JONES (6) STUART KENDRICK
CHEERFUL ROSE R7 - TOKYO 6 55.0 AKIRA SUGAWARA (6) TAKASHI MIZUNO
CHEERY R2 - SHA TIN 3 56.0 DEREK LEUNG (9) P F YIU
CHENGDU R8 - ALBANY 11 54.5 CASSEY MARTINAN (9) G S HUGHES
CHEOLLICHONG R3 - SEOUL 9 53.0 JO SANG BEOM (9) BAE HOU JUN
CHEONGDAM WICKED R7 - SEOUL 5 53.5 KIM YONG GEUN (5) KANG HWAN MIN
CHEONGHO LEADER R5 - BUSAN 4 55.0 KIM HYE SUN (4) SUNG-J KWON
CHEONMA HASEO R3 - BUSAN 9 52.0 CHOI EUN GYEONG (9) CHO YONG BAE
CHEPTEGEI R5 - GILGANDRA 9 55.0 S LISNYY (7) M R MULHOLLAND
CHEQUES GALORE R2 - BENDIGO 6 57.5 DEAN HOLLAND (8) R G SYMONS
CHESTY R5 - GILGANDRA 11 55.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (4) KIEREN HAZELTON
CHICA ENERGICA R9 - LONGCHAMP 3 59.0 MICKAEL BERTO (2) ERIC LIBAUD
CHILEAN R8 - NAAS 14 55.5 W M LORDAN (12) LUKE COMER
CHOCANTE R7 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 S RUZAINI (6) RICHARD LINES
CHOCQUINTO R2 - NAAS 5 59.0 A J SLATTERY (1) MISS H MCLOUGHLIN
CHOEGO RACE R11 - SEOUL 11 55.0 JOHAN VICTOIRE (11) KANG SUNG O
CHOIR BOY R10 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 14 55.0 TIFFANI BROOKER (3) STUART KENDRICK
CHOOSE TO CRUISE R7 - ALBANY 6 55.5 JADE MC NAUGHT (4) JAYDEN LYALL
CHOPSTICKS R1 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 7 60.0 JUAN PAUL V'D MERWE (4) ALEC LAIRD
CHOUX IN R6 - ASCOT PARK 6 54.0 K MUDHOO (3) ROBERT DENNIS
CHRISTAL D'ANS R2 - NANCY 5 57.5 SEBASTIEN MAILLOT (1) G FABRE
CIAO BELLA R1 - TOKYO 5 54.0 DAMIAN LANE (5) TAKESHI HORIUCHI
CIRCUIT FLYER R3 - SELANGOR 2 58.0 S SHAZMIN (6) MALCOLM PETER THWAITES
CIRCUIT MIGHTY R7 - SHA TIN 4 58.0 A K CHAN (1) MANFRED MAN
CITY OF SIN R1 - ALBANY 8 57.5 B LOUIS (6) TIARNNA ROBERTSON
CLARENDON HOUSE R7 - LONGCHAMP 4 58.5 HOLLIE DOYLE (1) ROBERT COWELL
CLARENS R4 - KILLARNEY 13 67.0 DANIEL E. MULLINS (0) J P FLAVIN
CLARTON SUPREME R10 - SELANGOR 9 52.0 M EKDIHAR (9) SY LIM
CLASSIC MAGNUS R8 - ALBANY 4 58.0 JASON WHITING (2) P C WESTERN
CLAYMORE R5 - LONGCHAMP 11 58.0 ADAM KIRBY (16) JANE CHAPPLE-HYAM
CLEVER MAN R7 - CASTERTON 2 57.5 GEOFF O'LOUGHLIN (4) TREVOR J WHITE
CLIMBING LILY R9 - TOKYO 3 55.0 TAKESHI YOKOYAMA (3) SAKAE KUNIEDA
CLOUD CHASER R4 - DEVONPORT 9 55.0 GEORGIE CATANIA (9) GRAEME MCCULLOCH
COASTAL TOWN R5 - CASTERTON 1 59.5 A LYNCH (2) SYMON WILDE
COCOLI HO O R8 - TOKYO 4 55.0 TAKEZO NAGANO (4) M KOGA
COINS CROSS R8 - NAAS 11 57.5 D P MCDONOGH (7) EDDIE & HARTY
COLD PLAY R10 - LONGCHAMP 4 59.0 CORALIE PACAUT (3) HERVE FORTINEAU
COLERIDGE R4 - CASTERTON 5 65.0 RICHARD O'DONOGHUE (1) ERIC MUSGROVE
COLLEGE CAUSEWAY R1 - KILLARNEY 17 69.5 RESERVE 1 (0) J C MCCONNELL
COLONIEL STAR R9 - SELANGOR 1 59.0 K PAVINTHRAN (9) B NG
COLOUR ME RED R5 - ASCOT PARK 9 55.5 K MUDHOO (17) MICHAEL & GRAHAM EADE
COLOUR ME SON R1 - ALBANY 1 58.0 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (8) CLIFFORD GREEN
COMANCHE COUNTRY R3 - NAAS 1 58.0 CONOR MAXWELL (4) J A KINSELLA
COMBAT KID R9 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 58.0 M POWELL (4) T N MILLER
COMETTI R8 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 5 57.5 ADIN THOMPSON (9) SHAUN DWYER JNR
COMHRA R3 - NAAS 2 58.0 K J MANNING (3) J S BOLGER
COMMON ACCLAIM R2 - RIPON 1 60.5 DAVID ALLAN (1) T D EASTERBY
COMMON ROOM R5 - SHA TIN 6 56.5 A K CHAN (5) C S SHUM
COMPLETE VALUE R8 - SEOUL 4 57.0 LIM GI WON (4) PARK JAE WOO
CONDADO R10 - SELANGOR 7 53.0 CK KHAW (2) S SIVA
CONFUSED R2 - DEVONPORT 5 56.5 (10) JOHN KEYS
CONSTANT JUSTICE R5 - SELANGOR 8 54.5 KC THAM (8) HY CHENG
CONTESSA MEDICI R4 - ALBANY 8 55.5 JASON WHITING (6) P B HUNTER
COOFA IZANAMI R7 - TOKYO 4 55.0 KATSUHARU TANAKA (4) HITOSHI KOTEGAWA
COOL PRINCESS R9 - SEOUL 9 52.0 PARK EUL WOON (9) LIM CHAE DEOK
COOREEI LASS R1 - GILGANDRA 15 57.0 ZARA LEWIS (3) BRYAN DIXON
COPPER AND FIVE R4 - RIPON 3 59.0 MISS JOANNA MASON (1) MRS R A CARR
COPPER NATION R3 - KILLARNEY 6 70.0 MR D ALLEN (0) DONAL COFFEY
COPPERFIELD R6 - BENDIGO 8 59.0 J ALLEN (4) MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR
COPPING POINTS R8 - ALBANY 8 55.5 CHRISTOPHER NICOLL (4) STEPHEN WOLFE
COPSHILL LAD R7 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 2 68.0 MR KEVIN JONES (0) M F HARRIS
COPY ME IN R8 - ASCOT PARK 2 58.0 CHRIS JOHNSON (14) MICHAEL HOUSE
CORONEL R6 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 3 59.0 JASMINE CORNISH (8) GREGORY CORNISH
CORVO R5 - GILGANDRA 2 58.5 ANDREW BANKS (2) KIEREN HAZELTON
COSMAS R6 - LONGCHAMP 12 55.0 GERALD MOSSE (4) MARKUS MUNCH
COSMIC FROST R4 - TOKYO 10 54.0 KOSEI MIURA (10) MIZUKI TAKAYANAGI
COSMO EXPRESS R4 - TOKYO 8 56.0 DAICHI SHIBATA (8) YASUTOSHI MATSUNAGA
COUNT ZERO R3 - CASTERTON 4 69.0 RONAN SHORT (2) SYMON WILDE
COUNTRY ROAD R5 - SEOUL 9 56.0 JO IN KWON (9) PARK BYEONG IL
COURAGEOUS KNIGHT R7 - SHA TIN 13 53.0 M CHADWICK (4) C S SHUM
COURANTE R8 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 8 56.0 RICHARD FOURIE (7) MIKE DE KOCK
COWBOY JUSTICE R7 - NAAS 4 61.0 SHANE FOLEY (8) MRS J HARRINGTON
CRACKER BELLE R5 - CASTERTON 5 57.5 WILL PRICE (8) KYLIE VELLA
CRAZY CONTI R6 - BUSAN 1 54.0 CHAE SANG HYUN (1) GU MIN SUNG
CRAZY DREAMS R5 - SELANGOR 11 52.5 S SIA (6) RICHARD LINES
CRIMSON PETAL R6 - GILGANDRA 13 55.0 KEN DUNBAR (18) ASHLEY GIBSON
CRITICAL THINKER R8 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 57.0 (16) J W HEALY
CROP R8 - ASCOT PARK 5 56.5 S MUNIANDY (11) ANNA HEWITSON
CROSS TECH R10 - TOKYO 1 56.0 RYUSEI SAKAI (1) R OKUBO
CRYSTAL BLACK R8 - NAAS 3 64.0 CHRIS HAYES (4) DERMOT K WELD
CUBING R3 - BENDIGO 2 57.0 BRUNO NETO (8) SHANE FLIEDNER
CUPID VOW R3 - SEOUL 6 55.0 LEE HYEOK (6) YU JAE GIL
CUPPACOCO R1 - RIPON 13 56.0 SAFFIE OSBORNE (1) MRS A DUFFIELD
CURLEY STROKE R8 - KILLARNEY 1 70.0 MR J DUNNE (0) C O'CONNELL
CYBORG R8 - GILGANDRA 2 57.5 NICK HEYWOOD (8) NORM GARDNER
D K BYULCCI R11 - SEOUL 4 52.0 JEONG JEONG HEE (4) KOO JA HEUNG
DADORABLE R5 - DEVONPORT 8 55.5 DANIEL GANDERTON (6) L & D & T WELLS
DAEHAN CHAMP R6 - SEOUL 3 51.0 KIM A HYUN (3) SEO JUNG HA
DAEHO JEONSEOL R8 - SEOUL 12 57.0 JUNG DO YUN (12) BAIK KWANG YEOL
DAEMUL R8 - SEOUL 1 57.0 ANTONIO DAVIELSON (1) AN BYUNG KI
DAENERYS STORMBORN R2 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 5 66.0 DAVID NOONAN (0) HENRY OLIVER
DAISY MAISY R4 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.0 GREGORY BENOIST (6) YANN BARBEROT
DAIYU VALKYRIE R4 - TOKYO 7 52.0 KEISHI YAMADA (7) YASUTOSHI MATSUNAGA
DAMOVA R4 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 12 52.0 JULUIS MARIBA (6) JOE SOMA
DANDY JACK R10 - TOKYO 6 56.0 SHU ISHIBASHI (6) YOSHIKATSU SATO
DANON EARLY R2 - TOKYO 1 56.0 N YOKOYAMA (1) TAKAYUKI YASUDA
DANTE'S PASS R4 - NAAS 2 62.0 S M CROSSE (5) JOSEPH O'BRIEN
DARCEE QUE R2 - ASCOT PARK 8 54.0 K WILLIAMS (10) J R PHILLIPS
DARCI'S FLIGHT R4 - ASCOT PARK 9 56.5 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (1) STEPHEN MARSH
DARGO R1 - DEVONPORT 2 58.0 DANIEL GANDERTON (3) L & D & T WELLS
DARING TACT R11 - TOKYO 1 55.0 KOHEI MATSUYAMA (1) HARUKI SUGIYAMA
DARLING CHALLENGE R1 - LONGCHAMP 6 57.5 HUGO BESNIER (4) JESS PARIZE
DASSIT R1 - SHA TIN 13 60.0 (0) JOHN SIZE
DAWN EAGLE R5 - DEVONPORT 4 56.5 ERICA BYRNE BURKE (9) JOHN BLACKER
DAWN MISSION R3 - TURFFONTEIN STANDSIDE 1 60.0 KEAGAN DE MELO (5) C DAWSON
DE LONG STAR R2 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 ETHAN BROWN (5) R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK
DEALING'S DONE R3 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 14 57.0 (11) J G SYMONS & S LAXON
DEBATABLE R8 - BENDIGO 7 59.0 KIRAN QUILTY (11) PETER SMITH
DECEPTIO VISUS R2 - ASCOT PARK 3 57.5 A COMIGNAGHI (3) STEVEN PRINCE
DEDICATED FEW R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 7 57.0 S CORMACK (6) BEN AHRENS
DEELS DONE R2 - ASCOT PARK 2 59.0 KAVISH CHOWDHOORY (13) STEPHEN MARSH
DEEP STATE R9 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 58.0 JUSTIN HUXTABLE (1) STUART KENDRICK
DEGREEOFINNOCENCE R7 - ASCOT PARK 3 57.5 TERRY MOSELEY (8) ANDREW CARSTON
DELAWARE R4 - SELANGOR 2 58.5 R NUQMAN (14) LIM BOON THONG
DEMOCRITUS R7 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 3 68.0 J M DAVIES (0) MISS J S DAVIS
DEMOISELLEDAVIGNON R6 - NANCY 9 53.5 LAURA GROSSO (6) MICHEL SCHIESTEL
DERMA AMMIT R1 - TOKYO 8 56.0 HOKUTO MIYAZAKI (8) SHINTARO SUZUKI
DES AILES R11 - TOKYO 16 55.0 KOUTA FUJIOKA (16) Y TOMOMICHI
DESIGNATED SURVIVA R5 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 2 59.0 GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT (2) BILLY HEALEY
DEVILLAIN R10 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 13 54.0 TAYLOR MARSHALL (8) PAT DUFF
D'GREAT SWIFT R2 - SELANGOR 4 56.5 CK KHAW (9) RICHARD LINES
DIADORA R4 - NAAS 6 61.0 W J LEE (1) P TWOMEY
DIAMOND BEANS R1 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 8 54.0 R FRADD (2) DIANE G MURPHY
DICANTO R4 - BENDIGO 7 57.5 J ALLEN (1) NIGEL BLACKISTON
DIECO R3 - SEOUL 5 54.0 CHO HAN BYEOL (5) LEE JOON CHEL
DIPLOMAT EXPRESS R6 - ALBANY 9 54.0 JETT STANLEY (8) G C BALLANTYNE
DISCERNING R1 - BENDIGO 1 57.0 ZAC SPAIN (3) PETER & PAUL SNOWDEN
DISCO BOOTS R8 - NAAS 12 57.5 BEN COEN (13) PETER FAHEY
DIVINA R11 - TOKYO 6 55.0 YUTAKA TAKE (6) Y TOMOMICHI
DIVINE ERA R7 - SHA TIN 14 53.0 V BORGES (11) K H TING
DIVINE POWER R5 - SEOUL 3 52.0 KIM TAE HUI (3) SON YOUNG PYO
DOBROYDE R6 - GILGANDRA 15 57.0 (4) ALLAN MCRAE
DON GINO R1 - NANCY 8 56.0 BENJAMIN MARIE (8) MANFRED WEBER
DON'T DISMISS R7 - STRATHALBYN 4 60.0 ELLIS WONG (1) GRANT KLUSKE
DONYA R3 - STRATFORD-ON-AVON 13 65.0 C TODD (0) IAN WILLIAMS
DOONICAN R8 - SUNSHINE COAST POLY 1 59.0 SAMANTHA COLLETT (8) CHRIS WALLER
DORINGO R8 - ASCOT PARK 3 57.5 Y ATCHAMAH (10) SABIN KIRKLAND
DOTHRAKI R9 - CASTERTON 12 57.0 CHRISTINE PULS (11) PAUL PREUSKER
DOUBLE EDGE R8 - SEOUL 10 57.0 MOON SE YOUNG (10) AN HAE YANG
DOUBLE PROSPERITY R2 - ASCOT PARK 4 57.5 BRANDON MAY (7) P HARRIS
DOUBLE PROSPERITY R3 - ASCOT PARK 6 56.5 (8) P HARRIS
DOUBLE RUSH R4 - ALBANY 2 60.0 TAJ DYSON (8) DANIEL & BEN PEARCE
DOWN THE ROAD R1 - KILLARNEY 19 66.0 RESERVE 3 (0) A J MARTIN
DR DEPENDABLE R2 - CASTERTON 2 69.5 D HORNER JNR (5) ERIC MUSGROVE
DRAGON BABY R4 - SHA TIN 6 59.0 V BORGES (14) JOHN SIZE
DRAGON PRIDE R2 - SHA TIN 5 54.5 ZAC PURTON (5) T P YUNG
DRAMAZING R9 - DEVONPORT 2 60.5 ANTHONY DARMANIN (3) BARRY CAMPBELL
DREAM BRAVE R5 - ASCOT PARK 8 56.0 (13) RODD MCKENZIE
DREAM PELLA R3 - SEOUL 3 56.0 KIM DONG SOO (3) JEON SEUNG GYU
DREAMBOUND R8 - CASTERTON 9 55.0 JOSH RICHARDS (2) BELINDA SIMPSON
DREAMING TORONADO R5 - DEVONPORT 5 56.5 ANTHONY DARMANIN (8) CAMERON THOMPSON
DRONE R7 - SELANGOR 11 53.0 LEMOS DE SOUZA (7) RICHARD LINES
DROP THE ORANGE R3 - STRATHALBYN 1 60.0 R J HURDLE (5) BARRY BROOK
DUBAI CENTRE R4 - GILGANDRA 7 58.5 A KAJIYA (1) JOHN ROLFE
DUBAI MOON R1 - GILGANDRA 1 59.0 MICHAEL HEAGNEY (7) FRANKIE STOCKDALE
DUBAWI PRINCE R2 - CASTERTON 3 69.5 CHRIS MC CARTHY (1) TONY ROSOLINI
DUCHESS RAVENWAVES R6 - KILLARNEY 2 73.0 K M DONOGHUE (0) GAVIN CROMWELL
DUKONO R2 - RIPON 2 60.5 PAUL HANAGAN (10) R A FAHEY
DUSON FANTASTIC R9 - SEOUL 4 53.0 JANG CHU YOUL (4) JUNG HO IK
DUSTY'S GOT TALENT R1 - ALBANY 6 57.5 JASON WHITING (10) G C BALLANTYNE
DUTROW R5 - SELANGOR 6 56.5 S RUZAINI (9) TIANG KIM CHOI
DYNA STONE R7 - TOKYO 2 55.0 YUTAKA TAKE (2) MASAYOSHI EBINA
DYNAMIC MOSS R7 - BENDIGO 13 56.0 LIAM RIORDAN (4) GORDON STRANG
DYNAMITE BAY R8 - ALBANY 6 57.0 JADE MC NAUGHT (3) G S HUGHES
EAGLE PATH R7 - RIPON 1 61.5 RAY DAWSON (9) I MOHAMMED
EARL OF ORKNEY R8 - ASCOT PARK 1 59.5 SAVISH KHETOO (5) S MCKAY