Horse Scratchings Report, Friday, 22nd March 2019
MOONEE VALLEY
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | 2. SUNSET WATCH |
R2 | - |
R3 | 7. LAUCHETTI, 8. MCGARRETT, 12. GIRLS GOT SPIRIT |
R4 | 2. MITRUST |
R5 | 7. MAKAHU BOY, 10. HUGE ACTION |
R6 | 14. NORDIC SYMPHONY |
R7 | 5. SHOALS, 6. CHAMPAGNE CUDDLES |
R8 | - |
PORT MACQUARIE
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R2 | - |
R3 | 1. AZZIE'S READY |
R4 | 5. AUNTY PUGS, 10. SHADESMAR, 13. MY MONEY TREE, 14. AMBERLE |
R5 | 12. UNFORGETTABLE, 13. TSAMBIKA, 14. MY MONEY TREE, 15. LITTLE FUNNY BUNNY |
R6 | 12. HALEY'S GIRL, 13. BADGE OF HONOUR, 14. AT THE GLENBURN, 15. SOLID NORTH |
R7 | 2. FOUND OUT, 4. LONGCHAMP LASS, 14. SUPER BONUS |
R8 | 1. COMMUTE, 13. ACHILLES PRIDE, 14. ESPLANADE |
TERANG
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | 4. GOLDEN FLAG |
R2 | 1. MANNERTONE |
R3 | 2. HISTORIC, 3. LAHEEB, 8. RECKLESS FOREVER |
R4 | - |
R5 | 1. GRAND BERNINI, 5. JUANITO UVEZ |
R6 | - |
R7 | 4. DENOMINATOR |
R8 | 9. PERFECT PARTY, 10. SHEZZ SHUFFLING |
BOWEN
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | 1. ORIENTAL GIRL |
R2 | 2. KOBY'S STRATEGY |
R3 | 6. ACEEM |
R4 | - |
R5 | 6. SABA LASS |
R6 | 5. THAT'S ANNA, 14. TUSCAN GAMBLER, 15. FLYING DUBAI, 16. CENTENARIO |
R7 | 11. DEACON BLACK, 12. SONSEE ARRAY, 13. AS YAWOOD, 14. DONAVIA, 15. TRY BEFORE DUBAI |
AVONDALE
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | 6. CORNISH POINT |
R2 | - |
R3 | 2. SUPER BULLET |
R4 | - |
R5 | 7. TOITOI |
R6 | 6. SILVER SASANOF |
R7 | - |
NEWCASTLE AW
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R2 | 1. ELHAFEI |
R3 | - |
R4 | - |
R5 | - |
R6 | 8. ONE ONE SEVEN |
NEWBURY
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R2 | 4. TANIT RIVER |
R3 | - |
R4 | - |
R5 | - |
R6 | - |
R7 | - |
R8 | - |
LINGFIELD AW
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R2 | - |
R3 | - |
R4 | 4. NOT AFTER HOURS |
R5 | - |
R6 | - |
MUSSELBURGH
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R2 | - |
R3 | - |
R4 | - |
R5 | - |
R6 | 7. SHANROE AL C |
R7 | - |
KRANJI AW
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R2 | - |
R4 | 4. ITOLDYOUSO |
R6 | - |
R7 | 9. SIERRA CONQUEROR, 13. KOLOMBIA, 14. WHISTLING WIN |
KRANJI
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R3 | 8. CONCORDE |
R5 | - |
R8 | 15. MY FRIENDS, 16. MAJULAH |
FONTAINEBLEAU
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | 6. QUINZE VINGTS |
R2 | - |
R3 | 1. HINOU DES HAZARDS, 13. MISSA EST |
R4 | - |
R5 | - |
R6 | 3. QUICK MARTIN, 7. GO WILKO |
R7 | - |
TOULOUSE
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | 15. TOUJOURS RIQUET |
R2 | - |
R3 | - |
R4 | - |
R5 | - |
R6 | - |
R7 | - |
DUNDALK AW
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | 1. BAZZAT, 2. PENNY GREEN |
R2 | 1. SHAMALOV |
R3 | 3. HATHIQ |
R4 | - |
R5 | - |
R6 | - |
R7 | - |
R8 | 9. NEW VOCATION |
FAIRVIEW
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R2 | - |
R3 | 8. ALL NIGHT LONG |
R4 | 3. ENGADINE |
R5 | 17. COUNTLESS AWARDS, 18. TOUCH OF GREEN |
R6 | - |
R7 | - |
R8 | 19. ORACLE KINGDOM, 20. KEYBOOGIE |
JEBEL ALI SAND
RaceNo | Scratchings |
---|---|
R1 | - |
R2 | 7. GAUDI, 15. HARCOURT STREET, 16. MIGHTILY, 19. RUA AUGUSTA, 20. THAAQIB |
R3 | - |
R4 | 3. LIQUID MERCURY |
R5 | 7. JOHANN STRAUSS |
R6 | - |
R7 | 5. MIDLANDER |