Ararat Results (Race 1)

Thursday, 14th January 2021

1
13:00
(local)

Harvey Norman Ararat Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN
AUD $23,000
1100m TURF GOOD
1
13:00
(local)
AUD $23,000
1100m GOOD

Harvey Norman Ararat Mdn Plate

Age: 3yo and up Type: MDN

Sectional Times of ARARAT - Thursday, 14th January 2021

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 1st FLEURMOSA
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL
0:56.89 0:56.89
2nd 2nd
0:46.16 0:46.16
3rd 2nd
0:35.00 0:35.00
3rd 2nd
0:23.38 0:23.38
3rd 2nd
0:12.21 0:12.21
2nd 1st
R7 3rd HEAVENLEY BODIED
T : KANE HARRIS J : JARROD FRY
0:56.89 0:56.89
8th 1st
0:45.96 0:45.96
8th 1st
0:34.89 0:34.89
7th 1st
0:23.36 0:23.36
6th 1st
0:12.32 0:12.32
4th 2nd
R6 4th NORTHANNA
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
1:10.89 1:10.89
7th 24th
0:59.13 0:59.13
7th 28th
0:47.40 0:47.40
8th 20th
0:35.70 0:35.70
8th 12th
0:24.07 0:24.07
7th 15th
0:12.34 0:12.34
6th 3rd
R7 4th INDISCRETION
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : WILL PRICE
0:57.25 0:57.25
5th 5th
0:46.33 0:46.33
5th 4th
0:35.15 0:35.15
5th 3rd
0:23.42 0:23.42
7th 3rd
0:12.37 0:12.37
5th 4th
R2 3rd ZAZSTER
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:09.17 1:09.17
8th 7th
0:58.10 0:58.10
9th 16th
0:47.10 0:47.10
9th 15th
0:35.50 0:35.50
10th 8th
0:23.65 0:23.65
10th 4th
0:12.39 0:12.39
9th 5th
R1 3rd CANDY PUZZLE
T : RUSSELL CLUNING J : DEAN HOLLAND
0:57.31 0:57.31
4th 6th
0:46.49 0:46.49
4th 5th
0:35.52 0:35.52
4th 9th
0:23.66 0:23.66
5th 5th
0:12.39 0:12.39
5th 6th
R8 2nd LOVANO
T : DANIELLE LOOS J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:09.07 1:09.07
7th 4th
0:58.45 0:58.45
9th 23rd
0:47.69 0:47.69
8th 26th
0:36.21 0:36.21
9th 27th
0:24.16 0:24.16
8th 19th
0:12.41 0:12.41
8th 7th
R7 8th MAGESTIC DIVA
T : KEVIN MCCARTIN J : H COFFEY
0:57.59 0:57.59
7th 11th
0:46.56 0:46.56
7th 9th
0:35.38 0:35.38
8th 6th
0:23.78 0:23.78
9th 7th
0:12.42 0:12.42
9th 8th
R6 1st RISING ARCHIE
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:11.07 1:11.07
5th 27th
0:59.21 0:59.21
5th 30th
0:47.38 0:47.38
6th 19th
0:35.71 0:35.71
6th 13th
0:24.03 0:24.03
5th 14th
0:12.44 0:12.44
4th 9th
R7 5th ULTIMATE SHOCK
T : SIMONE WALKER J : JADE DAROSE
0:57.44 0:57.44
6th 10th
0:46.50 0:46.50
6th 6th
0:35.35 0:35.35
6th 5th
0:23.80 0:23.80
5th 8th
0:12.50 0:12.50
6th 10th
R7 2nd PAL'S REWARD
T : KYM HANN J : LAURA LAFFERTY
0:57.07 0:57.07
1st 4th
0:46.53 0:46.53
1st 7th
0:35.42 0:35.42
1st 7th
0:23.73 0:23.73
1st 6th
0:12.53 0:12.53
1st 11th
R7 9th MELBOURNE HERO
T : JOHN ROWE J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
0:57.07 0:57.07
9th 3rd
0:46.32 0:46.32
9th 3rd
0:35.32 0:35.32
9th 4th
0:23.87 0:23.87
8th 11th
0:12.54 0:12.54
8th 12th
R1 1st MALLEE HAMMER
T : HEATH CHALMERS J : JARROD FRY
0:57.32 0:57.32
3rd 7th
0:46.87 0:46.87
1st 12th
0:35.75 0:35.75
1st 15th
0:23.83 0:23.83
2nd 10th
0:12.57 0:12.57
2nd 13th
R6 5th TESTA LIFE
T : JANE DUNCAN J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:11.64 1:11.64
4th 33rd
0:59.72 0:59.72
4th 40th
0:47.86 0:47.86
5th 30th
0:36.19 0:36.19
5th 24th
0:24.27 0:24.27
6th 23rd
0:12.59 0:12.59
5th 14th
R2 6th BIRCHIP TURF
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
1:09.37 1:09.37
10th 9th
0:58.24 0:58.24
10th 18th
0:47.37 0:47.37
10th 18th
0:35.84 0:35.84
9th 17th
0:24.11 0:24.11
9th 16th
0:12.63 0:12.63
10th 15th
R7 6th ENTANGLED TOFF
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
0:57.80 0:57.80
4th 14th
0:47.00 0:47.00
4th 13th
0:35.84 0:35.84
4th 16th
0:24.16 0:24.16
4th 20th
0:12.64 0:12.64
7th 16th
R2 2nd HONOUR DE HERO
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:09.07 1:09.07
6th 5th
0:58.21 0:58.21
6th 17th
0:47.25 0:47.25
6th 17th
0:35.65 0:35.65
6th 11th
0:23.81 0:23.81
6th 9th
0:12.68 0:12.68
2nd 17th
R1 2nd CHILLI BEAN
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
0:57.42 0:57.42
1st 9th
0:46.81 0:46.81
2nd 10th
0:35.71 0:35.71
2nd 14th
0:23.94 0:23.94
1st 12th
0:12.70 0:12.70
1st 18th
R1 6th GRAND FINAL
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:57.77 0:57.77
5th 13th
0:46.85 0:46.85
5th 11th
0:35.86 0:35.86
5th 18th
0:24.12 0:24.12
6th 18th
0:12.73 0:12.73
6th 19th
R1 4th COKUM GIFT
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
0:57.39 0:57.39
6th 8th
0:46.56 0:46.56
6th 8th
0:35.62 0:35.62
6th 10th
0:24.02 0:24.02
4th 13th
0:12.74 0:12.74
4th 20th
R4 2nd CEARDAI
T : BRENT STANLEY J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:10.57 1:10.57
8th 20th
0:59.30 0:59.30
8th 32nd
0:47.83 0:47.83
7th 28th
0:36.40 0:36.40
7th 30th
0:24.45 0:24.45
6th 31st
0:12.75 0:12.75
3rd 21st
R6 3rd JOYCE'S HONEY
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:11.57 1:11.57
3rd 32nd
0:59.69 0:59.69
3rd 39th
0:47.83 0:47.83
4th 29th
0:36.16 0:36.16
4th 23rd
0:24.38 0:24.38
3rd 27th
0:12.77 0:12.77
3rd 22nd
R1 5th FIERY DANCER
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:57.75 0:57.75
2nd 12th
0:47.07 0:47.07
3rd 14th
0:36.00 0:36.00
3rd 21st
0:24.11 0:24.11
3rd 17th
0:12.77 0:12.77
3rd 23rd
R5 5th SHE WON'T LEAVE
T : TAYNE DAVIES J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:10.99 1:10.99
7th 25th
1:00.00 1:00.00
7th 47th
0:48.53 0:48.53
7th 40th
0:36.70 0:36.70
7th 37th
0:24.52 0:24.52
7th 33rd
0:12.77 0:12.77
6th 24th
R2 5th MISS MARCIE
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:09.37 1:09.37
9th 8th
0:58.52 0:58.52
7th 24th
0:47.58 0:47.58
7th 24th
0:36.00 0:36.00
7th 20th
0:24.26 0:24.26
7th 22nd
0:12.80 0:12.80
7th 25th
R4 3rd NOT FORGOTTEN
T : REBECCA STANDEN J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:10.99 1:10.99
6th 26th
0:59.66 0:59.66
6th 38th
0:48.22 0:48.22
5th 34th
0:36.75 0:36.75
5th 38th
0:24.78 0:24.78
5th 35th
0:12.83 0:12.83
4th 26th
R8 3rd SPEARS
T : D & C FEEK J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:08.96 1:08.96
10th 2nd
0:58.30 0:58.30
10th 20th
0:47.55 0:47.55
10th 22nd
0:36.20 0:36.20
10th 26th
0:24.23 0:24.23
10th 21st
0:12.88 0:12.88
5th 27th
R4 6th FIGHTINGFORJUSTICE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:11.20 1:11.20
9th 30th
0:59.87 0:59.87
9th 43rd
0:48.40 0:48.40
9th 38th
0:36.66 0:36.66
11th 36th
0:24.86 0:24.86
9th 38th
0:12.90 0:12.90
8th 28th
R6 2nd EXPRESS RAIDER
T : NICHOLAS ROE J : DEAN YENDALL
1:11.92 1:11.92
1st 38th
0:59.94 0:59.94
1st 46th
0:47.96 0:47.96
2nd 33rd
0:36.42 0:36.42
2nd 31st
0:24.44 0:24.44
2nd 30th
0:12.92 0:12.92
1st 29th
R8 1st PALACIO MUSICO
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:08.90 1:08.90
3rd 1st
0:58.40 0:58.40
3rd 22nd
0:47.66 0:47.66
4th 25th
0:36.20 0:36.20
4th 25th
0:24.34 0:24.34
3rd 25th
0:12.92 0:12.92
1st 30th
R5 1st LADY DELIGHT
T : SYMON WILDE J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:10.83 1:10.83
4th 23rd
0:59.72 0:59.72
4th 41st
0:48.28 0:48.28
4th 37th
0:36.48 0:36.48
4th 32nd
0:24.46 0:24.46
4th 32nd
0:12.92 0:12.92
3rd 31st
R7 7th GOODBUY
T : RHODA HANDYSIDE J : SAMUEL PAYNE
0:57.83 0:57.83
3rd 15th
0:47.23 0:47.23
2nd 16th
0:36.07 0:36.07
2nd 22nd
0:24.36 0:24.36
2nd 26th
0:12.93 0:12.93
3rd 32nd
R2 1st NO PUZZLE
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : JACK HILL
1:09.02 1:09.02
1st 3rd
0:58.24 0:58.24
2nd 19th
0:47.51 0:47.51
1st 21st
0:35.96 0:35.96
1st 19th
0:24.27 0:24.27
1st 24th
0:12.99 0:12.99
1st 33rd
R2 4th MON GYPSY
T : T DABERNIG & B HAYES J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:09.73 1:09.73
4th 13th
0:58.89 0:58.89
4th 27th
0:47.95 0:47.95
4th 32nd
0:36.31 0:36.31
4th 29th
0:24.42 0:24.42
4th 29th
0:13.01 0:13.01
4th 34th
R4 5th SHULTZY
T : PAT CANNON J : NEIL FARLEY
1:10.80 1:10.80
10th 22nd
0:59.57 0:59.57
10th 37th
0:48.26 0:48.26
10th 36th
0:36.79 0:36.79
8th 39th
0:25.10 0:25.10
7th 44th
0:13.02 0:13.02
6th 35th
R2 7th BONDI BEAU
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : DEAN YENDALL
1:09.69 1:09.69
7th 12th
0:58.79 0:58.79
8th 26th
0:47.81 0:47.81
8th 27th
0:36.22 0:36.22
8th 28th
0:24.39 0:24.39
8th 28th
0:13.09 0:13.09
8th 36th
R5 2nd CAPE MOUNT
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:11.13 1:11.13
3rd 29th
1:00.26 1:00.26
3rd 50th
0:48.80 0:48.80
3rd 46th
0:36.88 0:36.88
3rd 41st
0:24.80 0:24.80
3rd 37th
0:13.10 0:13.10
2nd 37th
R8 4th TRIPLE RED
T : GLENN THORNTON J : JACK HILL
1:09.13 1:09.13
8th 6th
0:58.65 0:58.65
7th 25th
0:47.90 0:47.90
7th 31st
0:36.49 0:36.49
7th 33rd
0:24.63 0:24.63
4th 34th
0:13.12 0:13.12
4th 38th
R4 8th MILES AHEAD
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES
1:12.04 1:12.04
5th 40th
1:00.71 1:00.71
5th 54th
0:49.17 0:49.17
6th 52nd
0:37.65 0:37.65
6th 51st
0:25.38 0:25.38
8th 49th
0:13.15 0:13.15
9th 39th
R3 3rd AMAZE'EM
T : TAYNE DAVIES J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:13.91 1:13.91
4th 47th
1:02.28 1:02.28
4th 63rd
0:50.34 0:50.34
4th 63rd
0:38.13 0:38.13
4th 58th
0:25.58 0:25.58
4th 56th
0:13.26 0:13.26
4th 40th
R2 8th MOOKATOMIQUE
T : MAC WOODHOUSE J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:09.99 1:09.99
5th 14th
0:59.20 0:59.20
5th 29th
0:48.22 0:48.22
5th 35th
0:36.63 0:36.63
5th 35th
0:24.78 0:24.78
5th 36th
0:13.28 0:13.28
6th 41st
R8 5th TERERAS
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : WILL PRICE
1:09.56 1:09.56
1st 10th
0:59.22 0:59.22
1st 31st
0:48.42 0:48.42
2nd 39th
0:36.93 0:36.93
2nd 42nd
0:24.97 0:24.97
2nd 40th
0:13.30 0:13.30
3rd 42nd
R8 7th BELLATOR
T : DANE SMITH J : DEAN YENDALL
1:10.06 1:10.06
5th 15th
0:59.45 0:59.45
5th 35th
0:48.70 0:48.70
6th 43rd
0:37.21 0:37.21
6th 45th
0:25.09 0:25.09
7th 43rd
0:13.31 0:13.31
7th 43rd
R3 4th MYERS REWARD
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:13.36 1:13.36
9th 44th
1:01.97 1:01.97
7th 60th
0:50.07 0:50.07
7th 60th
0:38.26 0:38.26
7th 61st
0:25.70 0:25.70
5th 59th
0:13.32 0:13.32
5th 44th
R1 7th BLOOMIN' CRAFTY
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:58.39 0:58.39
7th 21st
0:47.58 0:47.58
7th 23rd
0:36.59 0:36.59
7th 34th
0:24.88 0:24.88
7th 39th
0:13.33 0:13.33
7th 45th
R4 1st KISS IN SPRING
T : SHAUN DWYER J : WILL PRICE
1:11.65 1:11.65
1st 34th
1:00.73 1:00.73
1st 55th
0:49.53 0:49.53
1st 55th
0:37.67 0:37.67
1st 52nd
0:25.37 0:25.37
1st 48th
0:13.33 0:13.33
1st 46th
R2 10th GREAT IAM
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:10.25 1:10.25
2nd 17th
0:59.57 0:59.57
3rd 36th
0:48.70 0:48.70
3rd 44th
0:37.04 0:37.04
3rd 43rd
0:25.03 0:25.03
3rd 41st
0:13.38 0:13.38
5th 47th
R4 10th MONCREEK
T : JARROD ROBINSON J : JACK MARTIN
1:11.77 1:11.77
11th 36th
1:00.47 1:00.47
11th 52nd
0:49.01 0:49.01
11th 48th
0:37.72 0:37.72
10th 54th
0:25.55 0:25.55
10th 52nd
0:13.40 0:13.40
10th 48th
R3 1st OUT AND DREAMING
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : WILL PRICE
1:14.11 1:14.11
2nd 51st
1:02.46 1:02.46
2nd 67th
0:50.51 0:50.51
2nd 65th
0:38.16 0:38.16
2nd 60th
0:25.50 0:25.50
2nd 50th
0:13.44 0:13.44
1st 49th
R5 4th FERROCERIUM
T : DEBBIE WILLS J : JACK HILL
1:11.22 1:11.22
6th 31st
1:00.12 1:00.12
6th 48th
0:48.69 0:48.69
6th 42nd
0:36.87 0:36.87
6th 40th
0:25.04 0:25.04
5th 42nd
0:13.44 0:13.44
5th 50th
R3 2nd EQUINE PHILOSOPHER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR. J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:13.97 1:13.97
3rd 49th
1:02.36 1:02.36
3rd 65th
0:50.45 0:50.45
3rd 64th
0:38.15 0:38.15
3rd 59th
0:25.59 0:25.59
3rd 57th
0:13.46 0:13.46
2nd 51st
R6 6th COWBOY
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JARROD FRY
1:11.07 1:11.07
8th 28th
0:59.44 0:59.44
8th 34th
0:48.74 0:48.74
1st 45th
0:37.28 0:37.28
1st 46th
0:25.20 0:25.20
1st 46th
0:13.47 0:13.47
2nd 52nd
R8 6th ASTRO CASTRO
T : AARON PURCELL J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:09.66 1:09.66
2nd 11th
0:59.31 0:59.31
2nd 33rd
0:48.62 0:48.62
1st 41st
0:37.16 0:37.16
1st 44th
0:25.18 0:25.18
1st 45th
0:13.47 0:13.47
2nd 53rd
R3 9th ALLABOUTHER
T : TRUDY COTTIER J : JACK MARTIN
1:14.04 1:14.04
11th 50th
1:02.45 1:02.45
11th 66th
0:50.72 0:50.72
10th 66th
0:38.35 0:38.35
10th 64th
0:25.78 0:25.78
10th 61st
0:13.50 0:13.50
9th 54th
R4 4th ASTRID'S COMET
T : MICHAEL SELL J : JACK HILL
1:11.74 1:11.74
3rd 35th
1:00.42 1:00.42
3rd 51st
0:49.04 0:49.04
3rd 49th
0:37.52 0:37.52
2nd 48th
0:25.58 0:25.58
2nd 55th
0:13.50 0:13.50
2nd 55th
R3 5th RIVERWOOD GIRL
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES
1:13.89 1:13.89
8th 46th
1:02.19 1:02.19
9th 62nd
0:50.18 0:50.18
9th 62nd
0:38.43 0:38.43
9th 66th
0:25.81 0:25.81
8th 62nd
0:13.51 0:13.51
6th 56th
R3 7th DUNCAN'S JUNCTION
T : DENISE WALLACE J : SAMUEL PAYNE
1:14.56 1:14.56
5th 52nd
1:03.06 1:03.06
5th 68th
0:51.14 0:51.14
5th 68th
0:38.93 0:38.93
6th 68th
0:26.22 0:26.22
6th 67th
0:13.52 0:13.52
7th 57th
R2 9th DYNAMIC BLUE
T : JAMIE BARRY J : NEIL FARLEY
1:10.22 1:10.22
3rd 16th
0:59.74 0:59.74
1st 42nd
0:48.97 0:48.97
2nd 47th
0:37.30 0:37.30
2nd 47th
0:25.34 0:25.34
2nd 47th
0:13.54 0:13.54
3rd 58th
R5 3rd EITILT
T : BRENT STANLEY J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:11.91 1:11.91
1st 37th
1:01.20 1:01.20
1st 56th
0:49.64 0:49.64
1st 56th
0:37.72 0:37.72
1st 53rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
1st 54th
0:13.56 0:13.56
1st 59th
R4 7th NEW COVENANT
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ZAC B SPAIN
1:12.02 1:12.02
4th 39th
1:00.70 1:00.70
4th 53rd
0:49.12 0:49.12
4th 51st
0:37.59 0:37.59
4th 49th
0:25.54 0:25.54
4th 51st
0:13.57 0:13.57
5th 60th
R4 9th WHIRLWIND ROMANCE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JARROD FRY
1:12.78 1:12.78
2nd 42nd
1:01.46 1:01.46
2nd 58th
0:49.92 0:49.92
2nd 58th
0:38.30 0:38.30
3rd 62nd
0:26.05 0:26.05
3rd 64th
0:13.60 0:13.60
7th 61st
R5 6th HASSEL
T : HEATH CHALMERS J : JARROD FRY
1:12.22 1:12.22
2nd 41st
1:01.27 1:01.27
2nd 57th
0:49.74 0:49.74
2nd 57th
0:37.80 0:37.80
2nd 55th
0:25.70 0:25.70
2nd 58th
0:13.64 0:13.64
4th 62nd
R8 9th DRAIOCHTA
T : BRENT STANLEY J : JARROD FRY
1:10.56 1:10.56
4th 19th
0:59.93 0:59.93
6th 45th
0:49.39 0:49.39
3rd 54th
0:37.90 0:37.90
3rd 56th
0:25.73 0:25.73
6th 60th
0:13.69 0:13.69
9th 63rd
R8 8th SOLITARY CHOICE
T : JAMIE BARRY J : NEIL FARLEY
1:10.34 1:10.34
6th 18th
0:59.88 0:59.88
4th 44th
0:49.11 0:49.11
5th 50th
0:37.60 0:37.60
5th 50th
0:25.56 0:25.56
5th 53rd
0:13.73 0:13.73
6th 64th
R3 10th SEDUCED BY FAME
T : STEVE FIELD J : CAMPBELL RAWILLER
1:14.92 1:14.92
10th 55th
1:03.22 1:03.22
10th 69th
0:51.22 0:51.22
11th 69th
0:38.61 0:38.61
11th 67th
0:26.12 0:26.12
11th 65th
0:13.92 0:13.92
11th 65th
R3 8th CHROMIUM
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:14.89 1:14.89
6th 53rd
1:03.30 1:03.30
6th 70th
0:51.35 0:51.35
6th 70th
0:39.48 0:39.48
5th 71st
0:26.64 0:26.64
7th 69th
0:13.93 0:13.93
8th 66th
R8 10th CIMOTA
T : ANTHONY DUDLEY J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE
1:10.73 1:10.73
9th 21st
1:00.18 1:00.18
8th 49th
0:49.35 0:49.35
9th 53rd
0:37.94 0:37.94
8th 57th
0:25.86 0:25.86
9th 63rd
0:14.05 0:14.05
10th 67th
R6 8th STATELY STAR
T : JANE BAKER J : MELISSA JULIUS
1:13.65 1:13.65
6th 45th
1:01.81 1:01.81
6th 59th
0:50.00 0:50.00
7th 59th
0:38.32 0:38.32
7th 63rd
0:26.19 0:26.19
8th 66th
0:14.07 0:14.07
8th 68th
R6 7th CHAPARRAL BELLE
T : AARON PURCELL J : DECLAN BATES
1:13.93 1:13.93
2nd 48th
1:01.99 1:01.99
2nd 61st
0:50.10 0:50.10
3rd 61st
0:38.42 0:38.42
3rd 65th
0:26.35 0:26.35
4th 68th
0:14.23 0:14.23
7th 69th
R3 6th GOLOVANOVA
T : PAUL GRAESSER J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:15.36 1:15.36
1st 56th
1:03.74 1:03.74
1st 72nd
0:51.78 0:51.78
1st 71st
0:39.42 0:39.42
1st 70th
0:26.70 0:26.70
1st 70th
0:14.29 0:14.29
3rd 70th
R3 11th DARLENE DREAM
T : MS H WHITE J : JUANA ANDREOU
1:15.92 1:15.92
7th 57th
1:04.31 1:04.31
8th 73rd
0:52.34 0:52.34
8th 73rd
0:40.58 0:40.58
8th 73rd
0:27.57 0:27.57
9th 72nd
0:14.61 0:14.61
10th 71st
R5 7th WU DARL
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : H COFFEY
1:13.32 1:13.32
5th 43rd
1:02.30 1:02.30
5th 64th
0:50.83 0:50.83
5th 67th
0:38.99 0:38.99
5th 69th
0:26.75 0:26.75
6th 71st
0:14.63 0:14.63
7th 72nd
R4 11th PICCOLO CAVALLO
T : J J ROBERTS J : LAURA LAFFERTY
1:14.89 1:14.89
7th 54th
1:03.57 1:03.57
7th 71st
0:52.05 0:52.05
8th 72nd
0:40.31 0:40.31
9th 72nd
0:27.93 0:27.93
11th 73rd
0:15.19 0:15.19
11th 73rd